Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 4.59 Denmark Danish Championship 2020
2 Jackey Zheng 4.95 United States Brooklyn 2019
3 Tijmen van der Ree 4.98 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
4 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 5.00 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2018
5 Benjamin Gottschalk 5.11 United States Washington Championship 2020
6 Thibaud Ou 5.17 France Chelles Open 2019
7 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 5.20 Denmark Gislev Side Events 2019
8 David Epstein 5.24 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
9 Michał Krasowski 5.30 Poland LLS V Final 2019
10 Aiden Bartlett 5.37 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
11 Samuel Fang 5.42 United States Brooklyn 2019
12 Daniel Karnaukh 5.49 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
13 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 5.50 Brazil Capivara Sunrise 2019
14 Ethan Erez 5.55 Canada Richmond Hill Summer 2019
15 Christopher Chi 5.58 United States WCA World Championship 2019
16 Charlie Stark 5.73 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2017
17 Calvin Nielson 5.75 United States Back to School Idaho 2019
18 Helmer Ewert 5.77 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
19 Max Siauw 5.82 United States Washington Championship 2020
20 Ian Southa 5.86 United States Cubetcha 2019
21 Jode Brewster 5.87 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
21 Rowe Hessler 5.87 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
21 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 5.87 China Jiaozuo Open 2017
24 Nathan Dwyer 5.88 United States Buzzer Beater 2017
25 Elian Beguec 5.94 France Sens Open 2019
26 Alvar Nylén 5.97 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
27 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 6.07 Indonesia Tolong Diam Medan 2018
28 Sameer Aggarwal 6.08 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
29 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 6.10 Japan Japan Championship 2019
30 Zhiquan Li (李志权) 6.11 China Guangzhou Good Afternoon 2020
31 Wang Ma (马旺) 6.13 China Linfen Open 2019
32 Tommy Szeliga 6.28 United States Virginia Qualifier 2019
33 Timothy Kong Wing Sum (江永琛) 6.29 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2019
34 Tommy Cherry 6.32 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020
34 Yi-Ho Hsueh (薛以和) 6.32 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019
36 Lucas Déglise 6.33 France Tassin-la-Demi-Cube Open 2019
37 Sean Moran 6.38 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
38 Luigi Soriano 6.44 United States Pennsylvania 2018
39 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 6.49 China WCA World Championship 2019
40 Nolan Yiu 6.50 United States Mudd Winter 2020
41 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 6.52 Republic of Korea Play Cube 2018
42 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 6.56 Brazil Oficina Open 2019
42 Patrick Ponce 6.56 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
44 Diego Brizuela Crespo 6.58 Mexico Side Events Puebla 2019
45 William Jensen 6.60 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
45 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 6.60 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
47 Ryan Pilat 6.63 United States Dallas Cubemas 2019
48 Brandon Lin 6.65 United States Boston University Winter 2019
49 Zhibo Xuan (禤志博) 6.67 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
50 Tommy Kiprillis 6.68 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
51 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 6.69 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
51 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 6.69 China Xuzhou Spring 2019
53 Clément Cherblanc 6.70 France Warm Up Sydney 2019
54 Calix Tang 6.72 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 22 2019
54 Jason Lee 6.72 United States Fleur-de-lis Fall 2018
56 Tatsuya Kusanagi (草彅達也) 6.73 Japan Ayase 2020
56 Vincent Chen 6.73 United States Oklahoma Fall 2019
58 Daniel Rose-Levine 6.74 United States WPI Fall Cube Fest 2017
59 Carter Kucala 6.75 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2019
59 Junseop Kim (김준섭) 6.75 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
61 George Scholey 6.78 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
62 Christopher Yen 6.79 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 22 2019
63 Asher Kim-Magierek 6.82 United States UBC Open 2020
64 Andy Gong 6.86 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
64 Hector David Martinez Argaez 6.86 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
64 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 6.86 Malaysia Jakarta Cubing 2018
67 Linus Laurén 6.87 Finland Denmark & Friends 2019
68 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 6.89 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
69 Li Chak Kwan (李澤堃) 6.92 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2019
69 Zachary Ochs 6.92 United States Rocky Top 2019
71 Noah Swor 6.93 United States Jacksonville 2019
72 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 6.96 China Guangzhou Wushan Open 2014
72 Mateusz Szulik 6.96 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
74 Jack Pfeifer 6.99 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
75 Daniel Wallin 7.01 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
76 Vincent Chan 7.02 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
77 Jakob Gunnarsson 7.07 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
78 Kevin Gerhardt 7.09 Germany Hessen Open 2018
79 Ben Yu 7.12 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
79 Nicolas Harper 7.12 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 21 2019
81 Alessandro Ricci 7.19 Italy Bologna Winter Madness 2020
81 Marcus Siu 7.19 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
83 Fabio Schwandt 7.23 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
83 Michał Halczuk 7.23 Poland LLS V Final 2019
83 Stanley Chapel 7.23 United States Canadian Championship 2019
86 Felipe Cardim 7.24 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
86 Ishaan Lal 7.24 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
86 Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 7.24 Japan Kansai Open 2019
89 Daniel Vædele Egdal 7.25 Denmark Danish Open 2018
89 Tucker Chamberlain 7.25 United States Dallas Side Event Day 2019
89 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 7.25 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
92 Ivan Vanek 7.26 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
93 Alejandro Nicolay 7.27 Spain Euskadi Open Portugalete 2019
93 Aral Askarov 7.27 Kazakhstan CCC Qualification Saratov 2019
95 Ainesh Sevellaraja 7.31 Malaysia WCA Asian Championship 2018
95 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 7.31 Spain Bilbao Open 2019
97 Jonathan Charlesworth 7.35 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
98 Shaun Mack 7.36 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
98 Will Gurnett 7.36 Australia Solving in Sale 2019
100 Andrea Santambrogio 7.41 Italy Legnano Open 2013
101 RJ Gohn 7.45 United States Southern Championship 2019
102 Dominic Lumsden 7.46 United Kingdom Swiss Nationals 2019
102 Ian Yeh 7.46 Canada Richmond Hill Summer 2019
102 Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 7.46 China Shenzhen Open 2019
105 Jayden McNeill 7.47 Australia World Championship 2017
105 Moritz Lotz 7.47 Germany German Nationals 2019
105 Stepan Makarenko 7.47 Russia Ural Autumn 2020
108 Jakub Hamkało 7.48 Poland LLS III v2 2020
109 Ty Marshall 7.51 United States Western Championship 2018
110 Karam Al-Robaie 7.52 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
111 Harry Savage 7.53 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
112 Lorenzo Layug 7.54 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
113 Alaik Bhatia 7.56 India Indian Nationals 2018
113 Javier López Fernández 7.56 Spain WCA Euro 2018
115 Zhoupeng Yang (杨周澎) 7.57 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
116 Luke Garrett 7.58 United States Lake Country Fall 2019
117 Max Wang 7.59 Canada Pickering 2017
117 Pavlo Huk (Павло Гук) 7.59 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2019
119 Fernando Lomazzi 7.61 Argentina MTD Spring 2017
120 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 7.62 Norway Nordic Championship 2019
121 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 7.63 Taiwan All is Well 2017
122 Michael Young 7.64 United States Mudd Fall 2019
123 Henri Gerber 7.65 Germany German Nationals 2019
124 Charles Jerome 7.66 United States TJHSST Fall 2018
125 Martín Arturo González Asenjo 7.69 Chile Swedish Championship 2019
125 Yuhao Deng (邓宇豪) 7.69 China Hefei Summer 2019
127 An Li (李安) 7.71 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
128 Antonie Paterakis 7.72 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
129 Emilio Eleodoro Ramírez Lahsen 7.76 Chile MLO 2018
129 Witold Sołtysik 7.76 Poland LLS III v2 2020
131 Felipe Medel 7.79 Chile DEC Open 2017
131 Flavio Rimi 7.79 Italy Bologna Winter Madness 2020
133 Malte Ihlefeld 7.81 Germany German Nationals 2019
134 Park Ji Won (박지원) 7.82 Republic of Korea Seoul Winter 2019
134 Paul Becsi 7.82 Romania Romanian Cubing Open 2019
134 Timothy Castle 7.82 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
134 Ziyue Yang (杨子跃) 7.82 China Xuzhou Winter 2019
138 Tyler Robinson 7.87 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
139 Peter Grassard 7.88 France French Championship 2019
139 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 7.88 Indonesia Tolong Diam Medan 2018
141 Tristan Chua Yong 7.92 Singapore Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
142 Tang-Kai Huang (黃堂愷) 7.95 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019
143 Enzo Mattos 7.96 Brazil Sumaré Open 2019
143 Lucas O'Connell 7.96 New Zealand WCA World Championship 2019
145 Brian Johnson 7.97 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
146 Alwin Rölz 7.98 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019
147 Brandon Pierel 7.99 United States Quabbin Summer 2019
147 Paul Luciw 7.99 France Sens Open 2019
149 Tim Xie 8.01 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
150 Francisco Moraes Mandalozzo 8.02 Brazil Open UTF ao Cubo 2019
150 Lakshay Modi 8.02 India Delhi Open 2017
152 Chan Hui Tung (陳許瞳) 8.05 Hong Kong Koalafication Melbourne 2019
153 Khuslen Gan-Ochir 8.06 Mongolia Darkhan Cube Day 2019
154 Chuan He (何川) 8.08 China Wuxi Winter 2019
155 Cale Schoon 8.10 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
155 Raúl Low Beattie 8.10 Chile Nacionales Uruguayas UCHI 2017
157 Ruoxin Zhou (周若昕) 8.12 China Hangzhou Open 2018
157 Tristan Jansen 8.12 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019
159 Sebastian Werb 8.13 Germany World Championship 2017
160 Emanuel Rheinert 8.15 Germany German Nationals 2018
160 Marco Rota 8.15 Italy Italian Open 2018
162 Manuel Ernesto Torres Vega 8.16 Chile DEC Open 2017
163 Tyler Howlett 8.18 United States SacCubing IX 2020
164 Burak Erdil Biçer 8.19 Turkey Erciyes Weekend 2018
164 Ethan Stevens 8.19 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
164 Sergey Chirin 8.19 Russia Cuberussia in MSK 2017
167 Cory Yurkovic 8.21 United States New Hope Open Winter 2019
168 Sora Sato 8.23 Australia Sydney Re-Open Sunday 2021
169 Boqin Zhao (赵博钦) 8.24 China China Championship 2018
169 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 8.24 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019
171 Alexei Sinyavin 8.25 United States Princeton Winter 2019
171 Miguel Angel Puerta Simarra 8.25 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
173 Ahmad Kamil Ihsan Bin Ikhwan 8.26 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
174 Martin Fronescu 8.28 Romania U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2018
175 Sean Skinner 8.29 United States Peach State 2019
176 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 8.30 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
177 Rick Hamburger 8.32 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
178 Levi Gibson 8.36 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
179 Nicholas Daneshvari 8.37 United States SacCubing III 2018
179 Simone Canova 8.37 Italy Bologna Winter Madness 2020
181 Dwyane Ramos 8.38 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
181 Muhammad Hafizuddin Akhtar Bin Mohd Zainal Abidin 8.38 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
181 Sean Hartman 8.38 United States ERAU Speedcubing Fall 2019
184 Anthony Lafourcade 8.40 France French Championship 2019
185 Cong Wen (文聪) 8.41 China Hangzhou Open 2019
186 Joshua Broderick Phillips 8.42 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
187 Blake Thompson 8.43 United States Northeast Championship 2018
187 Boris Lont 8.43 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
187 Robert Yau 8.43 United Kingdom Exeter Open 2016
190 Jiate Xie (谢佳特) 8.44 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
191 Wei-Chen Hsieh (謝維宸) 8.45 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
192 Jose Carlos García Vélez 8.46 Colombia Tadeo 2017
192 Yongyi Xiong (熊永一) 8.46 China China Championship 2017
194 Ray Bai 8.47 United States Rally in the Valley 2019
194 Robbie Villarica 8.47 Philippines PSC Open 2018
196 Zheming Li (李哲铭) 8.48 China Jieyang Winter 2019
197 DongSu Park (박동수) 8.49 Republic of Korea WCA Asian Championship 2018
197 Philippe Virouleau 8.49 France Musée suisse du jeu 2017
199 Justin Gou 8.51 United States Pennsylvania 2018
200 James Quinn 8.52 United States Boston University Winter 2019
201 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 8.54 China Huizhou Open 2018
202 Matthew Lee 8.55 Canada No 3x3x3 Cambridge 2019
203 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 8.57 China Shenzhen Open 2019
204 Alexey Zharikov 8.58 Russia MPEI Open 2016
204 Oscar Sánchez Najarro 8.58 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020
204 Zachary Clark 8.58 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
207 Evan Kuske 8.59 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
208 Thomas Valles 8.60 United States Western Championship 2019
209 Ethan Rusnak 8.61 Canada Puget Sound Fall 2018
209 Paris Dorn 8.61 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
211 Aedan Bryant 8.63 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
211 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 8.63 China Guangdong Open 2014
213 Aidan McKenzie 8.64 United States Burke Mountain Cubing 2019
213 Nicolás Irenco Peña Henríquez 8.64 Chile LGA Open 2018
215 Łukasz Stępień 8.65 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
216 Krish Shah-Nathwani 8.66 United States Brooklyn 2019
216 Marcus Moberg 8.66 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
216 Sam Nave 8.66 United States Dixon Winter 2016
219 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 8.67 Taiwan Maru X 2018
219 Ng Jian Je (方健泽) 8.67 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
219 Po-Hsien Ou (歐柏賢) 8.67 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
222 Isaac Lai Yin Chung 8.68 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
223 Hangwei Yu (禹航伟) 8.70 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
224 Lorenzo Franco Kasilag 8.71 Philippines No 3x3x3 Diliman 2018
224 Naglis Peciulis 8.71 Lithuania UK Championship 2019
226 Jan Bentlage 8.72 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
226 Neil Johnson 8.72 United States San Ramon Cubed 2017
226 Roy Lee 8.72 United States Binghamton Winter 2019
229 Conlan Trace 8.73 United States TJHSST Fall 2018
229 Frederiks Rūdolfs Kronbergs 8.73 Latvia Telšiai Open 2019
231 Anant Pingle 8.74 India Rubik's Cube Pune Open 2016
231 Ang Chin Zhen (洪靖程) 8.74 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
233 Daniel Tidsey 8.75 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
233 Nejc Ian Čurman 8.75 Slovenia Croatian Open 2018
235 Berkay Yilmaz 8.76 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
236 Noah Joiner 8.77 United States Terminus 2019
236 Wilhelm Kilders 8.77 Germany World Championship 2017
238 Andrés Hisashi Suzuki 8.78 Peru Aventura Cúbica VII 2019
239 Alimzhan Kenesbek (Алимжан Кенесбек) 8.79 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
239 Corey Sakowski 8.79 United States TJHSST Fall 2018
241 Manuel Prieto de Antón 8.80 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
241 Pablo Illanes Cruz 8.80 Chile MLO 2018
243 Xiang Meng (孟响) 8.81 China China Championship 2019
244 Bautista Bonazzola 8.82 Argentina Sanlo 2017
244 Jason White 8.82 United States Washington Championship 2020
244 Leo Min-Bedford 8.82 Canada No 3x3x3 Waterloo 2018
244 Maxim Ilin 8.82 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
248 Alessio Giuliano 8.83 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019
248 Yan Yu (于晏) 8.83 China Zhuhai Open 2017
248 Zeke Mackay 8.83 United States Madison Blind N Stuff 2018
251 Jinseo Hong 8.84 Republic of Korea Princeton Winter 2020
251 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 8.84 Ukraine Mariupol Open 2018
253 Andrey Che 8.85 Russia MPEI Open 2017
254 Titus Sutterfield 8.87 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019
255 Hassen Kallala 8.88 Tunisia Tunisia Autumn Open 2018
255 Joel Cetra 8.88 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
257 Gabriel Lincon Souza 8.89 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
258 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 8.91 Japan Kansai Fall 2017
259 Matthew Shore 8.92 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
259 Oliver Fritz 8.92 Germany Swiss Nationals 2019
261 Dominic Cater 8.94 United States Kent Fall 2019
262 Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) 8.95 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
263 Waldemar Sundin 8.98 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
264 Feliks Zemdegs 8.99 Australia Adelaide Summer 2018
264 Gang Yong-Jin 8.99 Republic of Korea Play Cube 2018
266 Cian-Jyun Yang (楊謙君) 9.01 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
266 Grzegorz Szumigaj 9.01 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
266 Noé Bourdon 9.01 France Sens Open 2018
269 Jared Stinson 9.02 United States Peach State 2019
270 Lucas Dusil 9.05 Czech Republic Budapest Open 2019
271 Mikołaj Tyra 9.07 Poland PST Łuków 2019
272 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 9.08 China China Championship 2017
273 Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 9.09 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
274 Athul Vikas 9.10 United States Lowcountry Cubing 2018
274 Eric Omar Contreras Juarez 9.10 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
274 Simon Kellum 9.10 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
274 Tim Gajewi 9.10 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
274 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 9.10 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018
279 Adam Moughnie 9.13 Canada Philippine Championship 2019
280 Toni Beljo 9.14 Croatia SSL Final Stockholm 2019
280 Walker Welch 9.14 United States Indiana 2016
282 Simon Crawford 9.15 United Kingdom UK Championship 2013
283 Jakub Drobný 9.16 Slovakia Hungarian Open 2019
284 Bruno Alonso Villacorta Montoya 9.17 Peru GeekStore Speedsolving 2019
284 Dylan Barton Bagley 9.17 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018
286 Lucas Wesche 9.19 Germany Hessen Open 2018
286 Oliver Sherlock 9.19 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
288 Francisco Rosales 9.21 Chile Melipilla Open 2019
289 Helbert Cabana Cáceres 9.22 Peru LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
290 Kerry Creech 9.23 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
291 Ciarán Beahan 9.24 Ireland Irish Championship 2017
291 Darby Lee 9.24 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
291 Pessi Ansaranta 9.24 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
294 Leonid Shcherbakov (Леонид Щербаков) 9.27 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
294 Nathan Azaria 9.27 Indonesia Stratford-upon-Avon Open 2018
296 Yuji Yoshida 9.28 Philippines PSC Open 2018
297 Jack Stewart 9.30 United States Mudd Fall 2019
298 Gil Kochbeck 9.31 Germany German Nationals 2019
298 Martín Nicolás Fernández Olavarría 9.31 Chile UA Open 2018
300 Tymon Kolasiński 9.32 Poland Polish Open 2018
301 Dylan Baumbach 9.33 United States Dallas Side Event Day 2019
301 Edward Xie 9.33 United States Western Championship 2019
303 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 9.34 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2012
303 Lorenzo Mauro 9.34 Italy WCA Euro 2018
305 Evan Liu 9.36 United States London Open 2017
305 Joonas Silvennoinen 9.36 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
307 Federico Da Fonseca 9.37 Argentina Baires Centro Open 2018
307 Jose Daniel Solano Rodríguez 9.37 Costa Rica Nacionales Guatemala 2018
307 Kyle Polage 9.37 United States Puget Sound Fall 2019
310 Szabolcs Szántai 9.38 Hungary Osijek Open 2020
311 Ahmet Çınar Ablak 9.40 Turkey Ankara Fall 2020
311 Pavel Mesyatsev 9.40 Russia Ural Spring 2021
313 Edward Vakula 9.41 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
313 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 9.41 Thailand WCA World Championship 2019
313 Travis Burkett 9.41 United States Idaho Megacomp 2019
316 Michael Alexander 9.42 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
317 Ilya Nazarov 9.43 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2017
317 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 9.43 Singapore Medan April Fools Open 2018
319 CJ York 9.44 United States Southern Championship 2018
320 Tong Liu (刘童) 9.45 China XPU Open 2017
321 Andrew McCormick 9.46 United States Indiana 2019
322 Tyler LaChance 9.49 Canada Pickering Spring 2018
323 Noel Kim 9.50 New Zealand SNZ Southern 2019
323 Will Callan 9.50 United States Rally in the Valley 2019
325 Hassan Khanani 9.51 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020
326 Joaquin Ruenes Hernández 9.52 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019
327 Michael Nielsen 9.53 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020
328 Stephen Waller 9.54 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
329 Vitaliy Takanov 9.55 Russia Ural Winter 2020
330 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 9.56 Sweden SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019
330 Hudson Moore 9.56 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
332 Benjamin Christie 9.57 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
332 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 9.57 Ukraine Odessa Open 2017
332 Reto Bubendorf 9.57 Finland Finnish Championship 2018
332 Seth Talbot 9.57 United States Florida 2019
332 Tian Chen (陈天) 9.57 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
337 Braden Richards 9.58 United States Flag City Fall 2018
337 Caleb Clark 9.58 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
337 Łukasz Dubicki 9.58 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
337 Sergey Nepushkin (Сергей Непушкин) 9.58 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
341 Ian Vaugier Aguilar 9.60 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019
342 Lee Stanton-Barnett 9.61 New Zealand Auckland Spring 2018
343 Chawin Ratanasiri (ชวิน รัตนสิริ) 9.62 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
343 Gamaliel Jimenez Oropeza 9.62 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019
343 Joshua Hounslow 9.62 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020
343 Silas Emerian 9.62 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 22 2019
347 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 9.63 Taiwan CK Cubing Party 2018
348 Alexander Cohen 9.64 United States Sharon Summer 2017
348 Ryan Yasinko 9.64 Canada Canada's Best in the West 2018
350 Mingliang Shi (施明亮) 9.65 China Qinhuangdao Open 2019
351 Andy Denney 9.66 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
351 Jungwoo Ha (하정우) 9.66 Republic of Korea Cube Camp in Wonju 2019
351 Seamus Twyman 9.66 Canada Canada's Wild West 2019
354 Alexander Botz 9.68 Germany German Nationals 2019
354 Zhinan Jiang (江志楠) 9.68 China Beijing Ten Years Open 2017
356 Aryan Kejriwal 9.69 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
357 Arnav Arora 9.71 India Delhi Monsoon Open 2018
357 Yusuf Ragab 9.71 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
359 Jamil Mkelle 9.73 Sweden Kubkvarna Winter 2019
359 Jules Desjardin 9.73 France Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
359 Ruben Lau Zhao Bin 9.73 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2017
362 Ustsin Vashchanka 9.74 Belarus Minsk Winter 2015
363 Antoine Cantin 9.75 Canada US Nationals 2016
364 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 9.76 Hong Kong China's 10th Anniversary 2017
365 Andrea Moscatello 9.77 Italy Big CubingItaly 2016
366 Kajetan Opach 9.80 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
367 Yingjie Zhu (朱英杰) 9.82 China Chengdu Open 2018
368 Qiyu Zhang (张淇奥) 9.83 China China Championship 2019
369 Connor Yungbluth 9.84 United States Rocky Top 2018
369 Fred Quong 9.84 Canada No 3x3x3 Waterloo 2018
371 Kevin Min 9.86 Republic of Korea Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
372 Jan Zych 9.87 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
373 Yerkin Assylbek 9.89 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
374 Dawid Wójcik 9.90 Poland Wrocław Side Challenge 2019
374 Vicente Astroza 9.90 Chile UA Open 2018
376 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 9.91 Pakistan Norrkubing 2019
377 Piotr Michał Padlewski 9.93 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
378 Adrien Auvray Matyn 9.94 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
379 Andrew Rizo 9.95 United States WCA World Championship 2019
379 Chenkai Shen (沈宸恺) 9.95 China Wuxi Winter 2019
379 Elvin Thorsen 9.95 Sweden Denmark & Friends 2019
382 Israel Parada 9.96 Chile Sótero del Río 2016
382 Michael Kaiser 9.96 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2018
382 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 9.96 China Forest City Open 2017
385 Agustín Bernasconi 9.97 Argentina Santa Fe Autumn V2 2018
385 Milo Black 9.97 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
387 Daniel Escobar 9.98 Guatemala BBO 2018
388 Justin He 9.99 Australia Canberra Autumn 2018
389 Artur Miralles Hernàndez 10.00 Spain Andorra 2019
389 Brad Hoffman 10.00 United States TJHSST Fall 2018
389 Daniel Goodman 10.00 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
389 Hunor Bózsing 10.00 Hungary Slovakian Summer 2018
393 Brayden Wroten 10.01 United States Dallas Cubemas 2019
393 Matteo Dummar 10.01 Italy BhanuBhakta Cube Open 2020
395 Guus de Wit 10.02 Netherlands Italian Championship 2016
395 Zihao Wang (王子豪) 10.02 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
397 Yan Jin (金岩) 10.03 China Jiaozuo Open 2017
398 Leo Annett 10.04 United States TJHSST Fall 2019
399 Eli Jay 10.05 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
400 Álvaro Aguilar Salobreña 10.06 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
401 Chun-He Chen (陳淳和) 10.07 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
401 Hazel Moises Ruiz Gutierrez 10.07 Mexico Side Events Puebla 2019
401 John O'Connell 10.07 Ireland Guildford Open 2017
401 Oliver Castledine 10.07 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
405 Claudio Andre Gomez Villca 10.08 Bolivia Unifranz El Alto 2019
406 Ziyuan Lin (林子源) 10.09 China Beijing Open 2015
407 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 10.10 Philippines Cebu Speedcubing Year End 2019
407 Justin Choi 10.10 United States TJHSST Fall 2018
407 Matic Omulec 10.10 Slovenia World Championship 2017
410 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 10.11 Mexico Tlaxcala 2018
411 Kun Zhu (朱锟) 10.12 China Shenzhen Open 2018
412 William Klauer 10.13 United States RVAutumn 2018
412 Zihan Wang (王子涵) 10.13 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
414 Delbert John Salandanan 10.14 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2017
414 Eshan Arora 10.14 United States Puget Sound Fall 2018
414 Ng Jun Jie 10.14 Singapore Tangkak Perkasa 2018
414 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 10.14 China Asian Championship 2016
418 Chilin Fang (方炽霖) 10.16 China Nanchang Summer Is Coming 2018
418 Will Belote 10.16 United States Alpharetta Open 2016
420 Wesley Weishen Yu 10.18 United States Singapore Special 2017
421 Dylan Chan 10.19 United States Empire State Fall 2019
421 Shivam Bansal 10.19 India Delhi Monsoon Open 2018
423 Carson Widjaja 10.21 United States Empire State Fall 2019
424 Egor Afanasenko (Егор Афанасенко) 10.23 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
425 Alex Burns 10.24 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
425 Pranav Veera 10.24 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
425 Santeri Laine 10.24 Finland Nordic Championship 2019
428 Francisco Lucas Sousa Vitório 10.25 Brazil Maranhão 2017
428 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 10.25 Ukraine Smart Cube Fest 2018
428 Robert Shindelar 10.25 United States Classic City Summer 2017
428 Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 10.25 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2019
432 Tripp Cox 10.27 United States Buccaneer Bonanza 2019
433 Zhi-Bo Lien (連致博) 10.28 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
434 Tobias Peter 10.29 Switzerland Montenegro Open 2019
435 Andrew Nelson 10.31 United States Caltech Spring 2014
435 Elias Mamani Tumiri 10.31 Bolivia Unifranz Cubing La Paz 2019
435 Kazuhito Iimura (飯村数人) 10.31 Japan UT Open 2011
435 Mattheo de Wit 10.31 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020
439 John Brechon 10.33 United States Dixon Winter 2016
439 Patrick Fischer 10.33 United States Spring Forward 2018
441 Chris Mills 10.35 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
441 John Vabo Booth 10.35 Norway Kjeller Mental Breakdown 2019
441 Roger Lightbody III 10.35 United States QQQ 2018
444 Isaac Langer 10.36 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 13 2019
444 Lim Chun Yik 10.36 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
446 Dylan Cossin 10.37 United States Cuyahoga Cubing 2019
446 Jared Balassaitis 10.37 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020
446 Nicholas Patterson 10.37 Canada Pickering 2017
449 Aaron Ariff 10.38 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
449 Hill Pong Yong Feng 10.38 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2019
451 Mitchell Hum 10.39 United States Rally in the Valley 2019
451 Virgile Perrot 10.39 France Savoie Open 2020
453 Teh Zhe Wen (郑哲文) 10.40 Malaysia Pahang Cube Open 2019
454 Alexey Kislovskiy 10.41 Russia Nizhny Novgorod Spring Open 2019
454 Yoo-chan Hong (홍유찬) 10.41 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
456 Bertie Longden 10.42 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
457 Rubén López de Juan 10.44 Spain Urnieta Open 2019
458 Aneurin Hunt 10.45 New Zealand Warm Up Canberra 2019
459 Ethan Dennis 10.46 United States McDonogh Worlds Qualifier 2017
459 Ihor Voloshyn (Ігор Волошин) 10.46 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
461 Marco Syfrig 10.50 Switzerland Monnem City Cubing 2019
461 Stepan Anisimov (Степан Анисимов) 10.50 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019
463 James Molloy 10.51 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2019
463 Juho Arjanne 10.51 Finland Tietomaa Open 2018
465 Julián García Sánchez 10.54 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
465 Sebastian Amador 10.54 United States Northeast Championship 2019
467 Jack Manzo 10.55 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2018
468 Armando Enciso Mas 10.57 Mexico Guadalajara 2017
468 Jaden Lim 10.57 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
470 Shin Myeong Park (박신명) 10.58 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
471 Will Newhoff 10.60 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 22 2019
472 JP Bulman 10.61 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
473 Alex Stern 10.63 Sweden Värnamo Cube Days 2019
473 Artyom Martirosov 10.63 Russia HSE Open 2018
475 Jacob Posner 10.64 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
476 Matthew Siegel 10.65 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
477 Cheng Chen (陈成) 10.66 China Jinhua Open 2016
477 Kristopher De Asis 10.66 Canada Foothills Fall 2017
477 Kunaal Parekh 10.66 India Shaastra Cube Open 2018
477 Shek Ho Hin (石灝軒) 10.66 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
481 Alan Adrián De Santos Martínez 10.67 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
482 Arush Singh 10.68 India Frozen Fingers Ghaziabad 2018
483 AJ Kamal 10.69 United States WCA World Championship 2019
484 Ritwik Patnaik 10.70 India Hyderabad Cube Open 2019
485 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 10.73 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2018
485 Nathaniel Khalinsky 10.73 Australia Australian Nationals 2017
487 Lucas Etter 10.74 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
487 Stephen Bohner 10.74 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
489 Benjamin Grzesiak 10.75 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
489 Bill Hammill 10.75 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
489 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 10.75 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
489 Wenxin Huang (黄文信) 10.75 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
493 Bryce Rohloff 10.76 United States Madison Blind N Stuff 2018
493 Chris Choi 10.76 United States Meadowlands 2018
493 David Rojas Herrera 10.76 Colombia Nacionales Medellín Explora 2019
493 Graham Siggins 10.76 United States Mudd Winter 2020
497 Jacob Grahame 10.77 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
498 Joey Stahl 10.79 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
498 Lev Aronov 10.79 Russia Ural Spring 2021
500 Elyas Eyou 10.80 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
500 Keaton Ellis 10.80 United States Northern Neck Winter 2018
500 Reagan Li 10.80 Canada Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
500 Vladimir Tikhonenko (Владимир Тихоненко) 10.80 Russia Ural Spring 2021
504 Mauro Moises López 10.81 Spain Bilbao Open 2019
504 Sebastian Alanen 10.81 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2018
506 Brigham Dent 10.82 United States AZCubing Winter 2017
506 Marcos Masini 10.82 Argentina Chaco De Invierno 2018
508 Jolo Endona 10.83 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2017
508 Liew Yee Voon (劉倚文) 10.83 Malaysia Downtown Vancouver Spring 2019
510 Aamir Saifee 10.85 India Dream City Cube Open 2019
510 Owen Chester 10.85 United States Rally in the Valley 2019
512 Alex Niedland 10.86 United States Princeton Winter 2020
512 Mikhail Ivashechkin 10.86 Russia Siberia Open 2020
514 Luke Tycksen 10.87 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
514 Rahul Kulkarni 10.87 India Phoenix Cube Championship 2018
514 Samit Uttarkar 10.87 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2018
517 Alexander Bashutkin 10.88 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
517 Mikołaj Salamon 10.88 Poland PST Łuków 2019
517 Xiaoyu Chen (陈校雨) 10.88 China Xuzhou Winter 2019
520 Moez Boussarsar 10.89 Tunisia Chachya Open Rotary Edition 2018
521 Mats Valk 10.90 Netherlands Warm Up Sydney 2019
522 Jacob Ambrose 10.91 United States Cape Fear Cubing 2019
522 Weiwen Zhang (章巍玟) 10.91 China China Championship 2019
524 Ethan Lai 10.92 United States Mudd Fall 2019
525 Ayaz Minnegaleev 10.93 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020
525 Benjamin Wei 10.93 United States TJHSST Fall 2018
525 Urho Kinnunen 10.93 Finland Pönde Open 2019
528 Deyang Wang (王德阳) 10.94 China Tianjin Summer Open 2018
528 Pablo Ferrando Brunet 10.94 Spain Bilbao Open 2019
528 Shanghong Li (李尚鸿) 10.94 China Qinhuangdao Open 2019
528 Wojciech Knott 10.94 Poland Polish Championship 2018
532 Kyeongmin Choi 10.95 Republic of Korea Mudd Fall 2019
532 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 10.95 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
534 Julen Simón Iriarte 10.97 Spain Urnieta Open 2019
535 Callum Hales-Jepp 10.98 United Kingdom CubingUSA Nationals 2018
536 Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 10.99 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2019
536 Brady Metherall 10.99 Canada US Nationals 2015
538 Griffin Parsons 11.00 United States North Liberty 2019
539 Kenneth Pérez Arias 11.01 Mexico Cubing Zacatecas 2019
540 Eddy Deturche 11.02 France France 2016
540 Gooi Ying Chyi 11.02 Malaysia Cyber Open 2012
540 Josue Leiva 11.02 Guatemala Luna de Xelajú 2018
543 Nicolas Gertner 11.03 France Barby Cube 2019
543 Pedro Escudero 11.03 Uruguay Montevideo Open 2018
543 Rami Sbahi 11.03 United States World Championship 2017
546 Noah Wilde 11.04 Canada Canada's Best in the West 2018
547 Camerone Chin 11.05 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
547 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 11.05 Japan Kansai Summer 2017
549 Bence Barát 11.06 Hungary Croatian Open 2017
549 Fanyang Zeng (曾凡洋) 11.06 China Chengdu Winter 2019
549 Kari Hyttinen 11.06 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
549 Sukant Koul 11.06 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
549 Vilius Čirgelis 11.06 Lithuania Telšiai Open 2019
554 Alejandro Soriano 11.07 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
554 Henry Savich 11.07 United States ODU Big Blue Winter 2016
556 Artem Yashkov 11.08 Russia MPEI Open 2016
556 Eli Parker 11.08 United States Fleur-de-lis Fall 2018
558 Brandon Alejandro Carpio Garita 11.09 Costa Rica Cubing Heredia 2019
558 Iñigo Mallo Lizaso 11.09 Spain Kubekings Villanueva Open 2019
558 Mikus Lembergs 11.09 Latvia Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
561 Galih Arya Santosa 11.10 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
561 Nikhil Soares 11.10 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2017
561 Walter Duff 11.10 Canada Pickering 2017
561 Yap Jia Yang 11.10 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
565 Daan Baartmans 11.11 Netherlands Belgian Open 2017
566 Alaric Pouchain 11.13 France Mémorial François Courtès 2020
566 Dmitry Aniskin 11.13 Russia MPEI Open 2016
566 Zihang Lin (林子杭) 11.13 China China Championship 2017
569 Ben Whitmore 11.14 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
569 Canzheng Cao (曹参政) 11.14 China Xi'an New Year 2020
569 Ignatiy Alkaev 11.14 Russia MPEI Open 2019
569 Pietro Mazza 11.14 Italy Bologna Winter Madness 2020
573 Dániel Székely 11.15 Hungary Pécs Open 2017
573 Dene Beardsley 11.15 New Zealand Melbourne Summer 2011
573 Ryan Wu 11.15 Canada No 3x3x3 Cambridge 2019
573 Samuel Knoll 11.15 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
577 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 11.16 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2017
577 Liangrong Ma (马良戎) 11.16 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
579 Dương Hữu Khang 11.17 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Open 2018
580 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 11.18 Brazil Poções 2019
580 Gabriel Ignacio Fernández Albarracin 11.18 Chile MLO 2018
580 Harsh Vinayak 11.18 India Indian Nationals 2019
580 Justin Thomas 11.18 United States Southwest 2013
584 Mikhail Kopylov (Михаил Копылов) 11.19 Russia Siberia Open 2020
584 Nick Schoelkopf 11.19 United States New York City Fall 2018
584 Qianqian Shao (邵千芊) 11.19 China Guangzhou SYSU Open 2015
584 Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬) 11.19 China HUST Open 2018
588 Clément Burgevin 11.20 France Chelles Open 2020
588 Eric Waldbillig 11.20 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019
588 Yu-Chia Sung (宋祐嘉) 11.20 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
591 Yuxuan Pan (潘宇轩) 11.21 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
592 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 11.22 China Hangzhou Open 2018
592 William Palmer 11.22 New Zealand Palmerston North 2018
594 Benjamin Tibbetts 11.23 United States Colorado Qualifier 2019
594 Fauzan Rafi Amrullah 11.23 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
596 Aoqiu Liu (刘澳秋) 11.25 China Huizhou Open 2018
597 Andres Roberto Amaya 11.26 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
597 Lim Hung (林弘) 11.26 Malaysia UK Championship 2019
599 Lucas Foo Chuan Bin 11.27 Singapore Singapore Special 2017
599 Sanchit Ashish 11.27 India MathSoc Open 2019
599 Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡) 11.27 Japan Kyoto Open 2019
602 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 11.29 Spain Bilbao Open 2019
603 Damiano Di Paola 11.30 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019
603 Giovanny Coronado 11.30 Colombia RubiKolombia 2015
603 Ilya Shalashny (Илья Шалашный) 11.30 Russia Ural Winter 2020
603 Leo Lindqvist 11.30 Sweden Norrkubing 2019
603 Roy Yue 11.30 United States Dallas Cubemas 2019
608 Dexter Estolonio 11.31 Philippines Yokohama 2017
608 Yauheni Zviazdou 11.31 Belarus November Days in Minsk 2018
610 Franklin Ronquillo 11.32 Venezuela Mango Rubiks 2016
610 Will Russo 11.32 United States Empire State Fall 2019
612 Mason Langenderfer 11.33 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019
612 Priyanshu Kumar 11.33 India National Cubing Region Open 2016
612 Tom Wilkinson 11.33 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
615 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 11.36 Japan Cherry Blossom Viewing 2013
616 Bogdan Briciu 11.37 Romania Romanian Cubing Open 2019
617 David Novák 11.38 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2017
617 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 11.38 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
619 Max Walaszek 11.39 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
620 János Bereczki 11.40 Romania LLS III v2 2020
620 Johan Thuvesen 11.40 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
620 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 11.40 Japan Caltech Winter 2011
620 Vojtěch Kundera 11.40 Czech Republic Austrian Open 2019
620 William Baker 11.40 United States RVAutumn 2018
625 Nick Nijssen 11.41 Netherlands St. Michielsgestel 2018
626 Brayden Gordley 11.42 United States Bekubes Gold 2019
626 Fikri Ahmad Nabigha 11.42 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
628 Yee Wen Foo 11.43 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
629 César Abraham Briones Arreola 11.44 Mexico Tlaxcala 2018
629 Owen Brooks 11.44 United States Babylon Winter 2020
629 Pierre Bouvier 11.44 France Lyon Christmas Open 2015
632 Alexander Wagner 11.45 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
632 Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 11.45 Thailand Thailand Championship 2015
634 Syafiq Aizat Bin Shaiful Amri 11.46 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
635 Eduard Chichyan 11.47 Armenia Volga Cubing 2019
636 Mathieu Preston 11.48 Canada No 3x3x3 Waterloo 2018
637 Karol Zakrzewski 11.49 Poland Polish Championship 2019
637 Yicheng Bao (包亦成) 11.49 China Xuzhou Winter 2019
639 Alex Thielemier 11.50 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2017
639 Charlie Harrison 11.50 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
639 Serhii Bocharov (Сергій Бочаров) 11.50 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2016
642 Francisco Hamlin 11.51 Argentina Veenendaal Open 2020
643 Mykhailo Mykhailov (Михайло Михайлов) 11.52 Ukraine Smart Cube Fest 2018
643 Szymon Brzana 11.52 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
643 Tobias Droste 11.52 Germany Hessen Open 2016
646 Alex Truitt 11.53 United States Colorado Qualifier 2019
646 Artem Alieksieiev (Артем Алєксєєв) 11.53 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
648 Jonathan Esparaz 11.54 Canada MCC Gamma 2016
648 Parker Trager 11.54 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
650 Berithen Chung 11.55 United States Rockville Winter 2017
650 Brandon Harris 11.55 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
650 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 11.55 Colombia RubiKaribe 2017
650 Mikey Whelan 11.55 Ireland Irish Championship 2018
654 Benjamin Warry 11.57 Australia Warm Up Canberra 2019
654 Mattias Uvesten 11.57 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
656 Oleg Martynov 11.58 Russia Ural Autumn 2017
656 Riley Norrid 11.58 United States Dallas Side Event Day 2019
656 Vladimir Korovin 11.58 Russia MPEI Open 2016
659 Brennen Lin 11.59 Canada No 3x3x3 Cambridge 2019
659 Riley Dexter 11.59 Australia Brilliant Ballarat 2019
661 Dan Tran 11.60 United States Western Championship 2019
661 Mitchell Lane 11.60 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
661 Sebastian Chu 11.60 United States Peach State 2019
664 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 11.61 Japan Kyoto Open 2019
664 Tomas Kristiansson 11.61 Sweden Danish Open 2012
666 David Woner 11.63 United States Heartland Champs 2018
667 Brandon Harnish 11.64 United States Western Championship 2019
667 Cameron Jones 11.64 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
667 Connor Brandt 11.64 United States Glass City 2017
670 Jason Ostdiek 11.65 United States SacCubing IX 2020
670 Kynan Yan 11.65 Australia Singapore Championship 2019
670 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 11.65 China Beijing Summer 2018
673 Luke Jankowiak 11.66 Canada Washington Championship 2020
673 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 11.66 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
675 Gaëtan Fragnière 11.67 Switzerland WCA Euro 2018
676 Jesser Armando Ramírez Diaz 11.68 Guatemala San Lucas 2018
676 Kazuhiro Fukada (深田和宏) 11.68 Japan Kyoto Open 2019
676 Miguel Ángel González-Herrero García 11.68 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
676 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 11.68 China China Championship 2017
676 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 11.68 Republic of Korea Jeju Open 2017
676 Yuxiao Lu (陆语骁) 11.68 China AHAU Open 2019
682 Daniel Sheppard 11.71 United Kingdom Exeter Open 2016
682 Gair Alejandro Argüello Hernández 11.71 Mexico Vitesse Monterrey 2018
682 Haotian Wang (王昊天) 11.71 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
682 Saveliy Surikov 11.71 Russia Elista Lyceum 2019
686 Giovanni Bezzetto 11.72 Italy Bologna Winter Madness 2020
686 Jiahe Dai (戴嘉禾) 11.72 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
688 Bryan Gan Tze Yang 11.73 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
689 Marco Giraud 11.74 France Barby Cube 2019
690 Joseph Ong 11.76 United States Cubetcha 2019
690 Przemysław Kruczek 11.76 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
692 Yannic Waser 11.77 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019
693 Hargun Singh Tikku 11.78 India Delhi Monsoon Open 2018
693 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 11.78 Peru Torneo Activa Club 2018
695 James Gutiérrez 11.79 Bolivia Santa Cruz 2017
695 Remo Pihel 11.79 Estonia Estonian Open 2020
695 Ryan Eckersley 11.79 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
695 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 11.79 Malaysia UK Championship 2019
699 Ben Stokes 11.81 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
699 Dávid Balog 11.81 Hungary Pécs Open 2017
701 James Ellis Nale V 11.85 United States Washington Championship 2020
702 Ao Nogami (野上碧) 11.86 Japan Ayase 2020
702 Bence Kovács 11.86 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
702 Callum O'Riley 11.86 Canada UBC Open 2020
702 Maxim Meshcheryakov 11.86 Russia MPEI Open 2016
706 Felipe Dutra Lisboa 11.87 Brazil I Itapê Open 2019
706 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) 11.87 China Shandong Open 2019
706 Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 11.87 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
709 Alexander Ben Ludewig 11.88 Germany Munich Open 2018
709 Danila Ryabinin 11.88 Russia MPEI Open 2019
709 Efrem Blitz 11.88 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
709 Maarten Smit 11.88 Netherlands German Nationals 2016
709 Nathan Graves 11.88 United States STEM Educ8 2018
709 Ryan Peh (白凯明) 11.88 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
715 Christian Rodríguez 11.89 Costa Rica Bekubes Gold 2019
716 Ivan Kulikov (Иван Куликов) 11.91 Russia Eka Cube Winter 2020
716 Leandro Abarca 11.91 Chile LGA Open 2018
716 Raúl Martínez Redondo 11.91 Spain Kubekings Villanueva Open 2019
719 Ishaan Bhattacharyya 11.92 India Indian Nationals 2019
720 Andres Daniel Navarro Flores 11.93 Costa Rica Bekubes Plaza Real Alajuela 2019
720 Ben Baron 11.93 Israel WCA Euro 2018
720 Matthew Cook 11.93 Australia Cebu Speedcubing Year End 2019
720 Pablo Contreras 11.93 France Chelles Open 2019
724 Calven Lipec 11.94 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
724 Martin Zahradník 11.94 Czech Republic Czech Open 2010
726 Dan Cohen 11.95 United States Northeast Championship 2018
726 Timur Imanov 11.95 Russia Kursk Open 2019
728 Stian Nystad Østli 11.96 Norway Kjeller Mental Breakdown 2019
729 Dmitry Kryuzban 11.97 Russia MPEI Open 2011
729 Vilius Ribinskas 11.97 Lithuania Andorra 2018
731 Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 11.98 Malaysia Unikl MFI Open 2018
731 Leonid Zakharov (Леонид Захаров) 11.98 Russia Siberia Open 2020
731 Łukasz Burliga 11.98 Poland Polish Open 2019
734 Keenan Johnson 11.99 United States No Place For DNF Fall 2019
735 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 12.00 Spain World Championship 2017
735 Damian Wilding 12.00 United States Northwest Championship 2019
737 Frank Zhou 12.01 United States Clifton Winter 2017
738 Daniel Ortega Pastor 12.02 Spain Bilbao Open 2019
739 Chun-Hsien Wu (吳俊賢) 12.03 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
739 Damián Campos 12.03 Argentina Santa Fe Autumn V2 2018
739 Junhan Park (박준한) 12.03 Republic of Korea Play Cube 2018
739 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 12.03 China Guangdong Open 2010
743 Emil Francisco Solano Gil 12.04 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Winter 2020
743 Xinyang Li (李昕洋) 12.04 China Beijing Winter 2019
745 AJ Blair 12.05 United States Denver Back to School 2019
745 Jianwei Zhu (朱剑伟) 12.05 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
745 Kyle Gyawali 12.05 United States SCC Winter 2018
745 Kyle Miller 12.05 United States Cuyahoga Cubing 2019
749 Joe Yang 12.07 United States Rose City 2019
749 Paul Sanchirico 12.07 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
749 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 12.07 China Guangzhou SCUT 2017
752 Benjamin Pugh 12.10 United States Battle for Toledo 2019
752 Henry Lichner 12.10 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
754 Bryan Eng 12.11 Australia Fortitude Sydney 2019
754 Ivo Stoutjesdijk 12.11 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
756 Daan Kusters 12.12 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
756 Luka Jankovic 12.12 Serbia Bački Petrovac Open 2019
758 Eisa Ahmed 12.14 United States Jacksonville 2019
759 Brady Lawrence 12.15 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
759 Pablo Andres Amavet 12.15 Argentina Santa Fe Cubing Spring 2017
761 Jacob Shum 12.16 Canada Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
761 Kenya Yahata (八幡顕也) 12.16 Japan Ayase 2020
761 Kristiāns Pietkuns 12.16 Latvia Latvian Open 2019
764 Bartłomiej Owczarek 12.17 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
765 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 12.18 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
765 Piotr Olszewski 12.18 Poland LLS III v2 2020
767 Ang Chin Xiang 12.19 Malaysia Tangkak Perkasa 2018
768 Chetan Roger Dhanjal 12.20 India MMO 2017
768 Cormac Farrell 12.20 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
770 Nguyễn Quân 12.21 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019
771 Amos Nordman 12.22 Finland Lande Open 2018
771 Anqi Yu 12.22 Bulgaria UK Championship 2019
771 Đỗ Quang Hưng 12.22 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2018
771 Fryderyk Janiak 12.22 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
771 Kang Ji-Jon 12.22 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea Xmas Eve 2011
771 Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) 12.22 Russia Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019
777 Derek White 12.23 United States Empire State Fall 2019
777 Mihail Stoicescu 12.23 Romania Bucharest Blind and Stuff 2019
779 Thomas Schmidt 12.24 Denmark ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
779 Yubo Ji (纪宇博) 12.24 China Qinhuangdao Open 2019
781 Jack O'Mahony 12.25 Australia ASFA Speedcubing 2018
781 Jonathan Collins 12.25 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2017
781 Juuso Suutari 12.25 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
781 Muhammad Farhan Ardiapratama 12.25 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
781 Rishabh Sanghavi 12.25 India SCMU 2016
786 Bence Kiácz 12.26 Hungary Croatian Nationals 2019
786 Guido Dipietro 12.26 Argentina Martelli Open 2018
788 Jacob Chambers 12.27 United Kingdom Don't DNF Dublin 2020
789 Hernan Le 12.28 United States Southern Championship 2019
789 Trần Ngọc Sơn 12.28 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
791 Jesús Fernando Castelán Gómez 12.29 Mexico Cubing Zacatecas 2019
791 Lucas Jacobs 12.29 Saint Kitts and Nevis No 3x3x3 Cambridge 2019
791 Victor Wijsman 12.29 France French Championship 2019
794 Akash Rupela 12.30 India Great Indian Cubeathon 2016
794 Federico Borgogni 12.30 Italy Italian Open 2018
794 Kim Min (김민) 12.30 Republic of Korea Seoul Winter 2019
794 Yimin Huang (黄奕敏) 12.30 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
798 Boxuan Huang (黄博暄) 12.31 China Shantou Open 2017
799 Emil Khalimov 12.32 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
799 Liang He (何梁) 12.32 China Nanchang Winter 2019
799 Scott Weston 12.32 United States Mudd Fall 2019
802 Daniel Wannamaker 12.33 United States US Nationals 2016
802 David Ametrin 12.33 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
804 Adam Kędziorski 12.34 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
804 Cameron Miller 12.34 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 21 2019
804 Ding Zhang (张鼎) 12.34 China Wuhan Autumn 2019
804 Jēkabs Janovs 12.34 Latvia Smart Cube Fest 2018
808 Angel Arrioja Landa 12.35 Mexico CUCEI Championship 2014
808 Lui Chi Fung (雷智鋒) 12.35 Hong Kong Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018
810 Jose Smith Caldas Reyes 12.36 Peru Torneo Activa Club 2018
810 Kazmeer Shad Morandante 12.36 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2018
812 David Beugnon 12.38 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
813 Michael Tripodi 12.40 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
813 Phạm Anh Quân 12.40 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
813 Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 12.40 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2018
816 Sicheng Gu (顾思成) 12.41 China Wuxi Winter 2019
817 Jack A. Kern 12.42 United States Sioux Fall 2019
817 Sameer Sethuram 12.42 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
819 Alexander Helbok 12.43 Austria Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
819 Casey Ngo 12.43 United States Oklahoma Fall 2019
819 Piotr Ochal 12.43 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
819 Takafumi Seki (関隆文) 12.43 Japan Cube Camp 2015
823 Ryan Wang 12.44 United States SacCubing IX 2020
824 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 12.45 Argentina Classic San Lorenzo Open 2016
825 Gaspar Lopez Grinberg 12.46 Argentina Casal Catalunya Baires Open 2019
826 Finn van der Maas 12.47 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
826 Zen Zuiker 12.47 United States Bulldog Cubing 2017
828 Xin Zeng (曾鑫) 12.48 China Chengdu Open 2018
829 Bailing Hou 12.49 China Puget Sound Fall 2018
830 Jakub Cabaj 12.50 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
831 Luqman Hakim Bin Hairil Azli 12.51 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2018
832 Amir Husain 12.52 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
833 Raphaël Mothe 12.54 France Lyon Christmas Open 2015
834 Arnaud van Galen 12.56 Netherlands Cachan Open 2011
834 Fabien Lebailly 12.56 France Lyon Winter Open 2012
834 Gabriel Bucsan 12.56 Brazil SESC Santos 2015
834 Mattias Claesson 12.56 Sweden Swedish Cube Day 2009
834 Michael Larsen 12.56 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
834 Orion Moore 12.56 United States Gaston Toe Twiddling 2019
834 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 12.56 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2019
841 Nikolay Golovenko 12.58 Russia MPEI Open 2017
842 Daniel James 12.60 India SNU Open 2018
843 Artem Kosarev (Артем Косарев) 12.61 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020
844 David Doty 12.63 United States Maryland 2018
844 Vyacheslav Sizov 12.63 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019
846 Wojciech Weremczuk 12.64 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2019
846 Zhiyu Lei (雷治宇) 12.64 China Nanchang Summer Is Coming 2018
848 Brady Bockelman 12.65 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
848 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 12.65 Norway Nordic Championship 2018
848 Robert Alden 12.65 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
848 Szymon Kornatowski 12.65 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
848 Tripp Peters 12.65 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
848 Yuzhe Gan (甘宇喆) 12.65 China China Championship 2019
854 Jeferson Alexandre Queiroz Santana 12.66 Brazil Manaus Plaza Open II 2017
855 Jack Bellomy 12.68 United States Olde Town Parker 2020
856 Dominic Thomas 12.69 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
857 Natsuki Ishizawa (石澤夏希) 12.70 Japan Japan Championship 2019
858 Jonathan Tilahun 12.71 United States Maryland 2018
859 Jacob Chirkoff 12.73 Canada Foothills Fall 2017
859 Michael (謝富亦) 12.73 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
859 Rafał Waryszak 12.73 Poland Czech Open 2016
859 Tomáš Nguyen 12.73 Vietnam Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019
863 Johan í Nesinum Hytten 12.75 Denmark Danish Open 2019
864 Elias Malomgré 12.76 Belgium French Championship 2019
864 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 12.76 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
864 Turcanu Vlad 12.76 Romania Transilvania Cubing Open 2019
867 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 12.78 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
867 Valentin Tempere 12.78 France Atoutcubes Open 2019
869 Ignacio Sáez Sabido 12.79 Spain Villanueva Open 2016
869 Jonathan Ayre 12.79 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
869 Nathan Soria 12.79 United States Caltech Fall 2016
869 Pranav Dandgaval 12.79 India Indian Nationals 2018
869 Sumanth Chandrupatla 12.79 United States Lion Pride 2019
869 Vadym Vozvyshaiev (Вадим Возвишаєв) 12.79 Ukraine Dnepr Never Fails 2018
875 Josh Bloch 12.80 United States Rally in the Valley 2019
875 Tomáš Zatroch 12.80 Slovakia B.O.N.D. Open 2017
877 Alexey Mikhailov 12.81 Russia Minsk Winter 2015
877 Artem Boiko (Артем Бойко) 12.81 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2019
879 Daniel Guardado Cabral 12.82 Mexico Metropolitano Monterrey 2018
879 Ryan Jew 12.82 United States Berkeley Winter 2017
881 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 12.84 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
881 Yuki Uchida (内田佑毅) 12.84 Japan Saitama 2018
883 Adam Dawidziuk 12.85 Poland LLS II 2020
883 Ashley Foster 12.85 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
883 Christopher Connolly 12.85 Canada Cajun Cube Clash 2019
883 Nolan Wood 12.85 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
883 Theo Iván Goluboff 12.85 Argentina Casal Catalunya Baires Open 2019
888 Esdras Rodolfo Toc Hi 12.87 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2019
888 Tam Quan 12.87 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
890 Jose Antonio Campero Morales 12.88 Bolivia Por el Honor 2018
890 Tianze Dong (董天泽) 12.88 China Qinhuangdao Open 2019
892 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 12.89 China Beijing Winter 2019
892 Ariunbold Bayanmunkh (Баянмөнх Ариунболд) 12.89 Mongolia Dornogovi Cube Day 2019
894 Aniket Kanth 12.91 Nepal Cube Mahotsav 2018
894 Jānis Zirnis 12.91 Latvia Latvian Open 2018
894 Simon Westlund 12.91 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2012
894 Stanley Nerkowski IV 12.91 United States Great Lakes Championship 2018
898 Jaime Aguilera 12.92 Chile MLO 2018
898 Zach Sorkin 12.92 United States Glass City 2017
900 Clark Cheng 12.93 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
900 Jordan Mosakowski 12.93 United States Wyoming Summer 2019
902 Andreas Lambropoulos 12.94 United States Cape Fear Cubing 2019
902 Frederick Zheng 12.94 United States Virginia Qualifier 2019
902 Jakub Bojanowski 12.94 Poland LLS III v2 2020
902 Luke Galioto 12.94 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020
902 Sebastian Miranda 12.94 Chile STAROSA 2015
907 Alessandro Nicolì 12.95 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019
907 Isaac Wong Chang Man 12.95 Singapore Johor Cube Open 2018
909 Thai Bui 12.96 United States Utah Snowball Bash 2018
910 Albin Sten 12.97 Sweden Kubvasan 2016
910 Pavel Eroshkin (Павел Ерошкин) 12.97 Russia Ural Spring 2021
912 Jefferson Nunes Brito de Oliveira 12.98 Brazil Dunas Open 2019
912 Murillo Gomes Otero 12.98 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
912 Olivier Vos 12.98 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2019
912 Raymond Goslow 12.98 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
916 Matthew Shay 12.99 United States Another Bruin Cube Day 2019
916 Tom Stanton-Barnett 12.99 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2019
918 Martin Bláha 13.00 Czech Republic Czech Open 2017
919 Destin Shulfer 13.02 United States Big Cheese 2020
919 Jeremy Singson 13.02 India Indian Nationals 2018
919 Mikhail Arkhipov 13.02 Russia Chelny Open 2018
922 Chris Braiedy 13.03 United States Cubetcha 2012
922 Martin Henry 13.03 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
924 Jose Pedro Santibañez Alviso 13.04 Mexico Beyond Zacatecas 2019
924 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 13.04 China Shandong Open 2019
924 Vitaliy Sheshko 13.04 Belarus Welcome to Brest 2018
927 Austin Reed 13.05 United States AZCubing Summer 2016
927 Daniel Cano Salgado 13.05 Colombia Centro Suba II 2016
927 Michael Gottlieb 13.05 United States Fantastic Manhattan Comp 2016
927 Rhys Campbell 13.05 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
931 Nazar Skochypets (Назар Скочипець) 13.06 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
932 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 13.07 China No 3x3x3 Waterloo 2018
933 Joe Ewbank 13.09 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
933 Lau Ee 13.09 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
933 Michael Fisher 13.09 Canada Pennsylvania 2018
933 Tiago Akihiro Fujita 13.09 Brazil Capivara Sunset 2019
937 Elijah Brown 13.10 United States Newport Summer 2018
937 Zhichun Li (李志纯) 13.10 China Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021
939 Ang Zhen Zhou 13.13 Malaysia Tangkak Perkasa 2018
939 Brenton Angelo Lo Wong 13.13 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
939 Ritwik Pattnaik 13.13 India Indian Nationals 2018
939 Stephen Griggs 13.13 United States WCA World Championship 2019
939 Taihei Okamoto (岡本泰平) 13.13 Japan Kansai Open 2015
944 Chien-Mu Yang (楊謙牧) 13.14 United States No Place For DNF Fall 2019
944 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 13.14 Spain Arnold Open 2018
944 Yelysei Hovorun (Єлисей Говорун) 13.14 Ukraine Smart Cube Fest 2018
947 Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov 13.15 Russia Ural Autumn 2017
947 Lance Aguilar 13.15 Australia Parity at Charis 2020
949 Junlong Li (李俊龙) 13.16 China ZHBIT Open 2019
949 Ruixian Li (李瑞先) 13.16 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
951 Arcadio Soriano Velázquez 13.17 Mexico Reto Chignahuapan 2019
951 Rémi Esturoune 13.17 France Chelles Open 2019
953 Clancy Caster 13.18 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
954 Ervin Máté Regensburger 13.19 Hungary Hungarian Open 2018
954 Theo Skoog 13.19 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
954 Zhanheng Liu (刘展恒) 13.19 China Yangzhou Open 2017
957 Jay Lewis 13.21 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
957 Michael Röhrer 13.21 Austria Dutch Open 2012
959 Leo Blyberg 13.22 Sweden Norrkubing 2019
959 Parth Sachin Surelia 13.22 India Cube Fiesta Surat 2019
961 Hamish Monckton 13.24 Australia Cubing Classic 2017
962 Benjamín González Camus 13.25 Chile MLO 2018
962 Freddy Fernández Córdova 13.25 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
964 Daniel Porter 13.26 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020
964 Emiliano Xiuhuitzilli Sanchez Olivera 13.26 Mexico Weas México 2017
964 Ian Drake 13.26 United States Georgia Championship 2018
964 Roberts Dreijers 13.26 Latvia Latvian Open 2019
968 Abhay Gupta 13.27 India Indian Nationals 2019
968 Morimichi Kikuchi (菊地守道) 13.27 Japan Saitama 2018
970 Bogdan Shirokov 13.28 Russia Perm Open 2019
970 Luke Griesser 13.28 United States Kent Fall 2019
970 Óskar Pétursson 13.28 Iceland Nordic Championship 2018
973 Bartosz Miduch 13.30 Poland LLS II 2020
973 Farid Ahmad 13.30 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2018
973 Kaimu Chen (陈楷沐) 13.30 China Shandong Open 2019
973 Peter Preston 13.30 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
977 Ethan Davis 13.31 United States Puget Sound Fall 2018
977 Hua Long Javier Wan Zhu 13.31 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
977 Matt Weber 13.31 United States Glass City 2017
980 Marquez Phan 13.32 Australia Westcoast Woodvale Weekends 2019
980 Nestor Sokhan 13.32 United States Lower Moreland Fall 2018
980 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 13.32 Japan Tokai Open 2019
983 Alix Jack 13.33 France French Championship 2019
983 Noppawat Kumdee (ณพวัฒน์ คำดี) 13.33 Thailand Bangkok 2012
985 Steven Wang 13.34 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2019
986 Caleb Kinman 13.35 United States Cape Fear Cubing 2019
986 David Vujasić 13.35 Croatia Sarajevo Open 2019
986 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 13.35 Brazil Orange Tech 2017
989 Maksim Zemtšihhin 13.36 Estonia Estonian Open 2020
990 Samuel Wexler 13.37 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
991 Gonzalo Espejo Navarrete 13.38 Chile CCP 2018
992 Christian König 13.39 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
992 Paarth Arora 13.39 India Avenues Rubik's Cube Open 2017
994 Chris Deng 13.42 United States Fort Worth Fall Fiesta 2019
995 Dominic Amrhein 13.43 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
996 Đoàn Trường Sơn 13.44 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Open 2018
996 Matthew Yep 13.44 Canada Vancouver Summer 2011
996 Vyacheslav Kochergin (Вячеслав Кочергин) 13.44 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020
999 Ben Kirby 13.45 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2017
999 Jinzhou Huang (黄金洲) 13.45 China Xuzhou Winter 2019