Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Eva Kato 6.63 United States Princeton Winter 2020
2 Laura Mellier 7.46 Switzerland Savoie Open 2020
3 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 8.31 Indonesia Taiwan Championship 2020
4 Livia Kleiner 8.98 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
5 Magdalena Pabisz 9.36 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
6 Anshu Chennuru 9.37 United States Olde Town Parker 2020
7 Katie Hull 10.08 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
8 Lacey Dilworth 10.84 United States SacCubing IX 2020
9 Kymberlyn Calderon 11.48 United States Babylon Winter 2020
10 Lauren Phung 12.47 United States Princeton Winter 2020
10 Zoë Zwanepol 12.47 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
12 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 12.64 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
13 Laura Holzhauer 12.98 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
14 Carolina Guidetti 13.68 Italy Bologna Winter Madness 2020
15 Darya Belonogova 14.44 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020
16 Juliette Sébastien 14.46 France Savoie Open 2020
17 Karla Struer Lund 14.64 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
18 Ekaterina Kaneva 14.72 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
19 Lucinda Zhou 15.39 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
20 Vianne Chang 15.83 Canada UBC Open 2020
21 Sarah Young 15.87 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
22 Sarina Wang 15.96 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
23 Ilona Ansel 16.11 France Savoie Open 2020
24 Peri Le Dain 16.15 United States Turn Around Tassie 2020
25 Hannah Minas 17.43 Switzerland Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
26 Ekaterina Shutenko 19.26 Russia Ural Winter 2020
27 Laura Tarrés Gimeno 20.79 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020
28 Fumika Hoshino (星野史佳) 20.86 Japan Ayase 2020
29 Simone Ohler 21.25 Germany Annuntia Open 2020
30 Anna Panova (Анна Панова) 21.46 Russia Siberia Open 2020
31 Sophia Burian 21.48 Germany Ayase 2020
32 Carol Chai 21.71 New Zealand Welcome Back Wellington 2020
33 Katie Crouse 21.81 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
34 Carter Audet Marrero 22.26 United States Mudd Winter 2020
35 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 22.29 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
36 Yinte Dik 22.79 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
37 Amelie Dieterich 23.55 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
38 Sarah Fluck 23.63 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
39 Pauline Clémenceau 23.68 France Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
40 Amina Chebochakova (Амина Чебочакова) 24.19 Russia Siberia Open 2020
41 Andrea Thull 24.97 Luxembourg Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
42 Dana Yi 25.25 United States Princeton Winter 2020
43 Ksenia Antipova 25.69 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
44 Maria Zhits 25.84 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
45 Katie Davies 26.65 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
46 Abby Stewart 27.25 Ireland Don't DNF Dublin 2020
47 Tivoni Addison 27.52 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
48 Wan-Ying Chen (陳婉瑩) 27.53 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
49 Amelia Krieg 28.08 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020
50 Olivera Radovanović 28.35 Serbia Osijek Open 2020
51 Klara Browka 30.85 United States Olde Town Parker 2020
52 Annika Stein 30.96 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
53 Jolina Chen 31.67 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020
54 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 31.74 China Doncaster Open 2020
55 Juliet Yang 31.93 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
56 Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 32.28 Taiwan Doncaster Open 2020
57 Sofia Morgulchik (София Моргульчик) 32.54 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
58 Svetlana Baskakova (Светлана Баскакова) 32.75 Russia Siberia Open 2020
59 CJ Dresdner 34.49 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020
60 Karina Ermakova (Карина Ермакова) 36.59 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020
61 Averi Adams 36.98 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
62 Luana Amorim Lima 37.51 Brazil Pequi Open 2020
63 Nikka Markic 37.73 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
64 Ksenia Esipova (Ксения Есипова) 37.77 Russia Siberia Open 2020
65 Athayeris Salsabila Indarso 38.29 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
66 Leeah Gard-Spaulding 39.15 Australia Turn Around Tassie 2020
67 Maddie Clemmons 40.02 United States Babylon Winter 2020
68 Clara Mompradé Mahedero 40.03 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
69 Elizaveta Mironova (Елизавета Миронова) 41.14 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
70 Veronika Becková 41.36 Czech Republic Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
71 Tatiana Sergeenko (Татьяна Сергеенко) 42.39 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
72 Carmen McEwan 43.06 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
73 Sofia Chehab 43.29 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
74 Marie Vincent 44.26 France Chelles Open 2020
75 Shelley Chang 48.55 United States SacCubing IX 2020
76 Yung-Ching Yang (楊詠晴) 50.68 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
77 Karolina Zatorska 50.91 Poland LLS III v2 2020
78 Tyler Mielke 52.16 United States Babylon Winter 2020
79 Elana Oren 54.11 United States Mudd Winter 2020
80 Mia Sponseller 54.18 United States Washington Championship 2020
81 Andrea Magro Canas 54.21 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
82 Joanna Hołdakowska 56.43 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
83 Anna Gruber 58.15 Italy Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
84 Chiara Molinari 1:00.35 Italy Bologna Winter Madness 2020
85 Alanna Cooney 1:02.18 United States Hawaii Big Island 2020
86 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 1:02.44 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
87 Samantha Faella 1:05.49 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
88 Mia Ferrante 1:05.63 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
89 Diana Murnik 1:11.05 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
90 Komal Gupta 1:11.59 India BU Cube Open 2020
91 Jenna Webb 1:16.97 United States SacCubing IX 2020
92 Polina Lavrentyeva (Полина Лаврентьева) 1:30.90 Russia Siberia Open 2020
93 Dalma Csernai 1:32.40 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
94 Meghan Hemmer 1:35.74 United States Copper Country Winter 2020
95 Laura Ting 1:43.09 Australia Turn Around Tassie 2020
96 Sula Mareska 2:12.80 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020