Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Eva Kato 5.26 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
2 Sophie Chan 6.71 United States Sens Open 2019
3 Katie Hull 7.27 United States Southeast Championship 2019
4 Laura Mellier 7.44 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019
5 Anshu Chennuru 7.82 United States Dallas Cubemas 2019
6 Livia Kleiner 7.97 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
7 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 8.31 Indonesia Taiwan Championship 2020
8 Xiangyan Jin (金香延) 8.71 China Beijing Winter 2018
9 Kymberlyn Calderon 8.85 United States Meadowlands 2019
10 Magdalena Pabisz 9.21 Poland Polish Championship 2019
11 Dagne Poveda 9.51 Costa Rica Bekubes Gold 2019
12 Javiera Canelo Chacana 10.55 Chile Colegio Arabe Open 2018
13 Lacey Dilworth 10.84 United States SacCubing IX 2020
14 Chan Yun Yung (陳潤蓉) 10.97 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
15 Astrid Lacotte 11.02 France Barby Cube 2019
16 Lucinda Zhou 11.13 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
17 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 11.42 China Hefei Open 2017
18 Dana Yi 11.44 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2018
19 Isabella Corona 11.53 United States Another Bruin Cube Day 2019
20 Amelie Dieterich 11.85 Germany Hessen Open 2018
21 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 11.91 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019
22 Peri Le Dain 12.08 Australia Sydney Re-Open Sunday 2021
23 Lavynia Marques Leite 12.34 Brazil Arena BSB de Cubo Mágico 2019
24 Lauren Phung 12.47 United States Princeton Winter 2020
24 Zoë Zwanepol 12.47 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
26 Laura Holzhauer 12.69 Germany HNY Cubing Dordrecht 2018
26 Mrunmai Vidyadhar Bhalerao 12.69 India Dream City Cube Open 2019
28 Juliette Sébastien 13.15 France Barby Cube 2019
29 Naoko Ogino (荻野奈緒子) 13.27 Japan JRCA Kansai Winter 2016
30 Zhanat Kazez (Жанат Казез) 13.40 Kazakhstan Economics Lyceum Cube 2019
31 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 13.41 Republic of Korea Cube Camp in Wonju 2019
32 Michaela Švecová 13.42 Slovakia Slovakian Open 2017
33 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 13.52 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
34 Ilona Ansel 13.53 France Tassin-la-Demi-Cube Open 2019
35 Carolina Guidetti 13.68 Italy Bologna Winter Madness 2020
36 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 13.72 Taiwan Cross-strait 2017
37 Lily Dao 13.81 United States North Dallas 2019
38 Lisa Rengers 13.99 Netherlands HNY Cubing Dordrecht 2018
39 Hannah Minas 14.13 Switzerland Xlingen Open 2019
39 Zoé de Moffarts 14.13 Belgium Cachan Open 2011
41 Sarina Wang 14.14 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
42 Qianying Cao (曹倩影) 14.19 China Wuxi Winter 2019
43 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 14.25 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
44 Suzane Coelho 14.29 Brazil Acarajé Open 2019
45 Darya Belonogova 14.31 Russia Udmurtia Open 2019
46 Marie Vincent 14.45 France Istres Open 2018
47 Karla Struer Lund 14.64 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
48 Ekaterina Kaneva 14.72 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
49 Monica Beatriz Calvo 14.91 Philippines Visayas Championship 2016
50 Sarah Young 15.26 United States Cubetcha 2019
51 Xinnan Ye (叶新楠) 15.36 China Guangzhou Summer Vacation 2011
52 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 15.40 China Wuhan Open 2019
53 Carter Audet Marrero 15.41 United States West LA Spring 2019
54 Laura Tarrés Gimeno 15.52 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2019
55 Louise Darling 15.60 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
56 Vianne Chang 15.83 Canada UBC Open 2020
57 Eleanor Sinnott 15.89 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
58 Rosch Nadjib 16.15 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
59 Shiori Yanai (矢内詩織) 16.41 Japan Kyoto Open 2019
60 Bárbara Guerra Ribeiro 16.47 Brazil Brasília Closing 2019
61 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 16.48 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019
62 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 16.57 Spain Getafe Vuelve 2019
63 Alyssa Bell 16.65 United States Southeast Championship 2019
64 Chloe Lee Synn Yii 16.82 Malaysia Unikl MFI Open 2018
65 Christina Rowland 16.85 United States Southern Championship 2018
66 Maria Zhits 16.89 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
67 Charlie Cooper 16.94 United Kingdom UK Open 2011
68 Laura Ohrndorf 16.97 Germany Munich Open 2013
69 Sofiya Bondarenko 17.20 Ukraine MPEI Open 2019
70 Sandra Devi 17.25 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
71 Alyssa Bernardo 17.36 United States Southeast Texas Winter 2019
72 Simone Ohler 17.41 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
73 Janelle Loh 17.43 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
74 Celine Tran 17.58 Norway Trondheim Parity Open 2019
74 Jae Goode 17.58 United Kingdom UK Championship 2013
76 Lorena Hernández Sepúlveda 17.64 Mexico Tlaxcala 2018
77 Katie Davies 17.68 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
77 Lee Zhen Wei 17.68 Singapore Singapore Open 2017
79 Siddhi Venkatesh 17.81 India Indian Nationals 2019
80 Keira Patel 17.88 United States Mudd Fall 2019
81 Yi Wang (王旖) 18.03 China Ningbo Open 2018
82 Zhenyi Xu (徐珍怡) 18.22 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
83 Alison Meador 18.44 United States Derby City Open 2019
84 Maggie Jordan 18.55 United States ODU Big Blue Winter 2016
85 Kam Wing Chun (金詠春) 18.75 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
86 Delaney Raines 18.80 United States Penn Cube Day Spring 2019
87 Vanessa Weiß 19.03 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
88 Ekaterina Shutenko 19.26 Russia Ural Winter 2020
89 Ziyue Wu (吴子玥) 19.29 China Nanchang Winter 2019
90 Kaitlyn Wong (王紀程) 19.40 Hong Kong Cross-strait Cubing 2018
90 Stephanie Chow 19.40 United States Berkeley Winter 2010
92 Sarah Strong 19.44 Canada Vancouver Summer 2011
93 Emna Boughizane 19.46 Tunisia Tunisia Autumn Open 2018
94 Li Gong (龚莉) 19.51 China Yunnan Open 2017
94 Mariam Beatriz Moya Palta 19.51 Chile Melipilla Open 2019
96 Shelley Chang 19.57 United States SacCubing VI 2019
97 Kalina Brzezińska 19.68 Poland Polish Open 2012
98 Maya Maghiar 19.72 Romania Cluj-Napoca Big Blind 2018
99 Mara Oprea 19.78 Romania Bucharest Blind and Stuff 2019
100 Stephanie Cheah Ee Lin 19.81 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
101 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 19.82 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2019
102 Ling Yan (严铃) 19.96 China Lanzhou Spring 2019
103 Sandra Kuotesaho 20.06 Finland Tietomaa Open 2019
104 Kaitlyn Finkel 20.14 United States Princeton Fall 2017
105 Gabriela Gierasimiuk 20.43 Poland Polish Open 2012
106 Beatriz de Araujo Mourão 20.55 Brazil SESC Santos 2018
107 Jess Mitchell 20.60 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019
108 Judith Laister 20.66 Austria Slovakian Open 2019
109 Fumika Hoshino (星野史佳) 20.86 Japan Ayase 2020
110 Raluca Ioana Grigoraș 20.89 Romania Baia Mare North Open 2018
111 Sydney Weaver 20.93 United States Northeast Championship 2019
112 Melissa Su 20.98 United States North Iowa 2017
113 Amina Chebochakova (Амина Чебочакова) 21.10 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
114 Ksenia Esipova (Ксения Есипова) 21.27 Russia Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019
115 Anna Panova (Анна Панова) 21.46 Russia Siberia Open 2020
116 Sophia Burian 21.48 Germany Ayase 2020
117 Carol Chai 21.71 New Zealand Welcome Back Wellington 2020
118 Katie Crouse 21.81 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
119 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 21.92 Hong Kong Hong Kong Side Event Day 2017
120 Mara Lee 21.94 Philippines Antipolo City Cube Open 2018
120 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 21.94 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
122 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 21.99 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
123 Sophie Leon 22.08 United States Irvine Winter 2018
124 Sirun Wu (吴思润) 22.56 China Ezhou Open 2019
125 Yinte Dik 22.79 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
126 Yu-Ting Li (李毓庭) 22.84 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2018
127 Fanny Cobrun 22.89 France Pict'Open 2018
128 Alyssa Belle Yu 22.90 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019
129 Jessica Uribe 23.09 United States Stanford Spring 2012
130 Miranda Manning 23.19 United States Maryland 2018
131 Lei Qiu (邱蕾) 23.27 China Xi'an Open 2018
132 Annika Stein 23.30 Germany Wiler Würfelfest 2019
133 Boying Li (李博莹) 23.39 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
134 Madisyn Cunningham 23.43 United States Meadowlands 2017
135 Ksenia Antipova 23.53 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
136 Thais Tamaio 23.58 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
137 Lia Sobel 23.59 Israel Israel Special 2018
138 Sarah Fluck 23.63 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
139 Pauline Clémenceau 23.68 France Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
140 Yiyi Xing (邢祎祎) 24.01 China Beijing Open 2018
141 Jenna Gain 24.09 United States West LA Spring 2019
142 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 24.27 Taiwan Show Off Quickness 2015
143 Qi Di (狄琦) 24.34 China Xuzhou Spring 2019
144 Maya Engel 24.36 Netherlands Dutch Open 2014
145 Svetlana Baskakova (Светлана Баскакова) 24.47 Russia CCC Qualification Sochi 2019
146 Elise Chui-Teng Frey 24.52 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2017
147 Teri McAcy 24.61 United States Fleur-de-lis Fall 2018
148 Paulina Szpilowska 24.82 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
149 Karina Shevchuk (Каріна Шевчук) 24.95 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
150 Andrea Thull 24.97 Luxembourg Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
151 Karina Grandjean Beck 25.05 Denmark Danish Open 2016
152 Jennifer Meneses Romero 25.16 Mexico Side Events Puebla 2019
153 Abby Stewart 25.20 Ireland Every Event Éire 2019
154 Aili Asikainen 25.21 Finland Swedish Championship 2011
155 Diana Belén Ramirez 25.35 Mexico MCF 2016
156 Samantha Hutto 25.43 United States Southern Championship 2018
157 Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 25.44 Taiwan Taipei Almost Without NxN 2019
158 Sofia Morgulchik (София Моргульчик) 25.46 Russia Perm Open 2019
159 Svetlana Vyatkina (Светлана Вяткина) 25.63 Russia Chelny Summer 2019
160 Myka Peterson 25.72 United States Fargo Fall 2019
161 Aurélie Abbeels 25.77 Belgium 1 AVG 2013
161 Polina Akulova (Полина Акулова) 25.77 Russia MPEI Open 2019
163 Azizah Nur Hayati 25.90 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
164 Huiyuan Xi (席慧元) 25.92 China WIT Open 2018
165 Amelia Krieg 25.97 United States TJHSST Fall 2019
165 Francesca Magnarelli 25.97 United States Boston University Winter 2019
167 Tiama Esa 25.99 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
168 Thilde Hesselholt 26.22 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2017
169 Tiana Diachenko 26.25 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
170 Olivera Radovanović 26.30 Serbia Montenegro Nationals 2019
171 Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) 26.31 France Saint-Raphaël Winter Open 2018
172 Amy Eguchi-Fergusson 26.54 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
173 Sophia Schmoll 26.57 Germany Swiss Science Open 2019
174 Zhile Li (李知乐) 26.58 China China Championship 2015
175 Elaine Wang 26.76 United States North Iowa 2017
176 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 26.77 China Nanjing Spring 2018
177 Aleksandra Vinarskaya (Александра Винарская) 26.79 Russia MPEI Open 2019
178 Anni Östberg 26.81 Sweden SSL 4 Mora 2017
179 Shuohong Wang (王硕鸿) 26.83 China Shanghai Spring 2011
180 Dóra Röszler 26.89 Hungary Hungarian Open 2018
181 Christina Hafner 26.90 Germany Austrian Open 2016
182 Lovisa Eriksson 26.94 Sweden Gothenburg Cube Open 2016
183 Hanna Sunnegårdh Ring 27.13 Sweden Nordic Championship 2019
184 Darya Kaydysheva 27.45 Russia Saratov Open 2018
185 Samantha Lee 27.49 United States Irvine Winter 2018
186 Tivoni Addison 27.52 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
187 Wan-Ying Chen (陳婉瑩) 27.53 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
188 Maddie Clemmons 27.59 United States No Place For DNF Fall 2019
189 Marianna Bondi 27.67 Italy Italian Championship 2019
190 Kailani Luu 27.71 Canada Foothills Fall 2017
191 Janelle Tin 27.74 United States Cajun Cube Clash 2017
192 Natalie Smith 28.02 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
193 Ekaterina Soboleva (Екатерина Соболева) 28.06 Russia Ural Spring 2021
194 Haruka Kitamura (北村晴香) 28.19 Japan Saitama 2018
195 Josephine Tu 28.40 United States Quabbin Summer 2019
196 Makayla Madrid 28.59 United States Wyoming Summer 2019
197 Liwen Xu (许力文) 28.63 China Asian Championship 2016
198 Adrianna Asapokhai 28.65 United States Mudd Fall 2019
199 Josephine Siburian 28.71 Australia Craigie Cube-Off 2021
200 Maiia Skrypnyk (Майя Скрипник) 28.79 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019
201 Christine Brychcy 28.80 Germany Hessen Open 2019
202 Betty Fischer 28.99 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
203 Sara Cappelli 29.00 Italy Italian Championship 2019
204 Valeriia Volova (Валерія Волова) 29.11 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
205 Allison Li 29.29 United States Lexington Summer 2017
206 Marta Lemańska 29.52 Poland Poznan Open 2011
207 Joanna Hołdakowska 29.60 Poland Polish Open 2018
208 Alese Devin 29.69 United States Severna Park Fall 2016
209 Emma Dixon 29.71 United States Southeast Championship 2019
210 Hongyang Wang (王红洋) 29.76 China Asian Championship 2016
211 Maryia Lakhno (Мария Лахно) 29.80 Belarus November Days in Minsk 2018
212 Rory Dasher 29.89 United States Northeast Championship 2019
213 Qing Liu (刘晴) 30.03 China Asian Championship 2016
214 Suzanna Sharpless 30.26 United States Southern Championship 2019
215 Nicole Wang 30.71 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
216 Klara Browka 30.85 United States Olde Town Parker 2020
217 Riley Christopherson 30.88 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2019
218 Lydia Workman 30.94 United States Ready For Summer Frisco 2019
219 Muyue Hu (胡暮悦) 30.99 China Jinhua New Year's Day 2018
220 Yuehuan Zhang (张悦欢) 31.24 China Hangzhou Open 2018
221 Fangyuan Chang (常方圆) 31.58 China Xi'an Open 2009
222 Jolina Chen 31.67 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020
223 Alicen Barowsky 31.69 United States Bulldog Cubing 2017
224 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 31.74 China Doncaster Open 2020
225 Chia-Yu Tsai (蔡家瑜) 31.86 Taiwan Taipei Almost Without NxN 2019
226 Juliet Yang 31.93 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
227 Elizabeth Lee 31.95 United States WCCT Cupertino 2018
228 Ksenia Lukyanova 32.04 Russia Ekat Summer 2018
229 Clara Isabel Diaz Elias 32.15 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Summer 2016
230 Tabby Beer 32.18 United Kingdom SC Cup Final 2017
231 Rachel Petitt 32.19 United States Peach State 2019
232 Zahra Mutia Rahmallah 32.22 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2017
233 Hao Chang (常皓) 32.26 China HUST Special Cubes Open 2017
234 Lina Graf 32.27 Germany German Open 2018
235 Lauren Nguyen 32.54 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2018
236 Elin Jacobsson 32.66 Sweden SSL 2 Skurup 2019
237 Patrycja Michalska 33.07 Poland Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018
238 Sophia-Mei Carroll 33.22 United States Fort Worth Fall Fiesta 2019
239 Azlysha Azmi 33.25 Malaysia Asian Championship 2010
240 Merei Amangeldina (Мерей Амангельдина) 33.33 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
241 Nancy Garcés Hazou 33.41 Bolivia Cocha Cubing II 2018
242 Anna Postonohova (Анна Постоногова) 33.43 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018
243 Allison Daniela Cajas Girón 33.45 Guatemala Rubik Xela Open 2017
244 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 33.47 China Hefei Spring 2012
245 Ella Newlin 33.53 United States Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019
246 Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева) 33.61 Russia MPEI Open 2018
247 Sarah Cook 34.30 United States September Speedcubing 2017
248 Qiyue Wang (王启越) 34.34 China Beijing Winter 2018
249 CJ Dresdner 34.49 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020
250 Elizabeth Wallie 34.51 United States Cuyahoga Cubing 2019
251 Denielle Faith Bicbic 34.55 Philippines Tagum City Open 2017
252 Mikayla Lauritsen 34.57 United States Sioux Falls Winter 2019
253 Tamara Macadam 34.60 Australia Canberra Autumn 2015
254 Liyang Zhao (赵荔洋) 34.66 China Xi'an Open 2018
255 Myrthe ten Pas 34.95 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
256 Alondra Rubí Ayala Vázquez 35.00 Mexico Weas México 2017
257 Enika Aubrey Maninang 35.20 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
258 Sandra Mavsar 35.24 Slovenia Slovenia Nationals 2018
259 Nóra Szepes 35.31 Hungary Minx Open 2014
260 Ivanna Oosterling 35.38 Netherlands NEMO Amsterdam Open 2012
261 Anna Battistini 35.41 Italy Italian Championship 2016
262 Anđela Zečević 35.44 Montenegro Banja Luka Open 2018
263 Viktoria Simchenko (Виктория Симченко) 35.55 Russia Siberian Athens 2018
264 Daniela Cen 35.80 Dominican Republic DC360 2016
265 Karina Ermakova (Карина Ермакова) 36.59 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020
266 Karen Haidee Suárez del Real Rosales 36.74 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
267 Averi Adams 36.98 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
268 Petra Kobal Vogrinec 37.27 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2016
269 Luana Amorim Lima 37.51 Brazil Pequi Open 2020
270 Léna Fontaine 37.59 France Just Cube Open 2019
271 Deepshika Narasimhan 37.62 India Shaastra Cube Open 2016
272 Nikka Markic 37.73 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
273 Clara Mompradé Mahedero 37.96 Spain Basauri Open 2019
274 Mia Sponseller 38.14 United States Yakima Side Events 2019
275 Yuxuan Chen 38.21 United States Petoskey Cubing 2017
276 Athayeris Salsabila Indarso 38.29 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
277 Rhiannon Murray 38.51 United States Lowcountry Cubing 2018
278 Diana Murnik 38.55 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
279 Maria Zazarenko 38.68 Russia Kursk Open 2018
280 Jessica Cao 38.69 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
281 Emilie Parent 38.75 France Belgian Easter 2018
282 Magdalena Björk 38.77 Sweden Swedish Championship 2017
283 Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) 38.90 China Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
284 Leia Jiang 39.08 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019
285 Leeah Gard-Spaulding 39.15 Australia Turn Around Tassie 2020
286 Maria Lebedeva (Мария Лебедева) 39.32 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
287 Mariia Honcharova (Марія Гончарова) 39.66 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018
288 Ashley Guzman 39.73 United States Fort Worth Fall Fiesta 2019
289 Yangyi Chen (陈杨漪) 39.88 China Anhui University Smart Open 2017
290 Marília Milfont Rangel Lima 39.97 Brazil Planeta do Saber 2.0 2019
291 Ekaterina Reznichenko (Екатерина Резниченко) 40.12 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019
292 Tonia Kwaśniewska 40.15 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
293 Sylvie Tran 40.19 United States Santa Barbara Fall 2017
294 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 40.24 Japan West Japan Big Cubes 2011
295 Małgorzata Nowagiel 40.46 Poland Euro 2016
296 Yulia Galaktionova (Юлия Галактионова) 40.97 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
297 Tatiana Sergeenko (Татьяна Сергеенко) 40.99 Russia Luga Open 2019
298 Elizaveta Mironova (Елизавета Миронова) 41.14 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
299 Tiffany Chien 41.22 United States Bay Area 2 2014
300 Anastasia Erofeeva (Анастасия Ерофеева) 41.33 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
301 Veronika Becková 41.36 Czech Republic Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
302 Natalia Sosa 41.52 Guatemala Guatemala Championship 2017
303 Lucía Belén Barreda 41.65 Argentina Masdos Returns 2017
304 Rea Loraine A. Donayre 41.67 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2017
305 Gema Crespo Mataix 41.87 Spain Iruña Open 2018
306 Valeriya Popugaeva (Валерия Попугаева) 41.89 Russia Saratov Special 2019
307 Joyce Ho Cho Yin (何楚賢) 41.92 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2017
308 Rainie Liu (刘诗雨) 41.95 Australia Melbourne Winter 2018
309 Maja von Borstel 42.18 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
310 Hannah Collins 42.29 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
311 Marcela Bertoldi Trujillo Campiteli 42.46 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2019
312 Tianzi Lei (雷田子) 42.59 China NUAA 2013
313 Zarina Kakim (Зарина Каким) 42.73 Kazakhstan SCS1 Almaty Open Air 2019
314 Thái Thục Minh Anh 42.75 Vietnam HCM Open 2017
315 Carmen McEwan 43.06 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
316 Carmen Liu 43.15 Suriname HNY Cubing Dordrecht 2018
317 Haixin Huang (黄海欣) 43.27 China Guangdong Open 2009
318 Milena Son 43.29 Russia HSE Open 2018
318 Sofia Chehab 43.29 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
320 Isabella Rossi 43.45 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2018
321 Kelly Anderson 43.63 United States Pencil Mania 2018
322 Enrymar Cisneros 43.65 Venezuela ULA Rubiks 2016
323 Yanfeng Zhu (朱艳枫) 43.70 China 2 Feet of Snow in Montreal 2019
324 Minlei Sun (孙敏蕾) 43.72 China Wuxi Winter 2019
325 Ioana Alexia Fierbinţeanu Călinescu 43.79 Romania U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2018
326 Nazima Azizova 44.24 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan All Events 2019
327 Sarah Budiman 44.26 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
328 Breanna LaGere 44.40 United States WCCT Reno 2018
329 Carolina Visentin 44.61 Argentina La Plata Open 2016
330 Vani Muthukrishnan 44.81 India Pragyan Cube Open 2019
331 Marta García Torre 44.87 Spain Basauri Open 2017
332 Vasilina Kolas 44.97 Belarus Welcome to Brest 2018
333 LaMar Peña Parra 45.04 Colombia Massachusetts Championship 2019
334 Kayla Brown 45.05 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
335 Francine Hallare 45.37 Philippines PSC Open 2018
336 Mariia Khomenko (Марія Хоменко) 45.60 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2019
337 Daphne Soegijono 45.67 Indonesia Sydney Re-Open Sunday 2021
337 Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 45.67 Malaysia Medan Farewell 2019
339 Sandra Rosén 45.85 Sweden SSL 1 Jönköping 2017
340 Anait Akskalyan 46.31 Russia To The Moon 2017
341 Ekaterina Novikova 46.91 Russia SPB Championship 2017
342 Liliana Leiva 46.92 Argentina Paraguay Nationals 2017
343 Shari Kuroyama (黒山理科) 47.18 United States Caltech Spring 2014
344 Lucía Pascual Muñoz 47.69 Spain Ibi Open 2018
345 Dhwani Hada 47.74 India Cape Fear Cubing 2019
346 Andrea Caballé 47.94 Spain IPM Open 2017
347 Polina Smolyarova 48.01 Russia CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019
348 Sarolta Pánczél 48.06 Hungary World Championship 2007
349 Xiaowei Zhu (朱小薇) 48.80 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
350 Madiam Valentina Lizarazu 48.89 Bolivia Unifranz El Alto 2019
351 Anne Huber 49.27 Germany BKP 2017
352 Fitri Nurul Ain 49.59 Brunei Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
353 Anna Golubeva 50.18 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
354 Mariana del Rocío Covarrubias Sánchez 50.20 Mexico Cubing Zacatecas 2019
355 Agustina Ranalle 50.32 Argentina Happy Autumn MDQ 2018
356 Yung-Ching Yang (楊詠晴) 50.68 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
357 Ying-Ting Lu (盧映婷) 50.78 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
358 Carla Jiménez Almagro 50.87 Spain Iruña Open 2018
359 Karolina Zatorska 50.91 Poland LLS III v2 2020
360 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 51.33 Denmark Østerhøj Open 2019
361 Mengzhu Feng (冯梦珠) 51.51 China Weihai Open 2019
362 Michelle Pretorius 51.66 South Africa Campus Classic Cape Town 2019
363 Clotilde Gauthier 51.90 France FLIP 2016
364 Tyler Mielke 52.16 United States Babylon Winter 2020
365 Amina Kukueva 52.28 Russia Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2017
366 Suzanne Tyler 52.63 United States Wolfpack Quiet Qualifier 2018
367 Karolina Jewiarz 52.71 Poland KKR Open 2017
368 Maria Oey 53.21 Indonesia Belgian Open 2011
369 Samantha Raskind 53.25 United States BA Cube Fest 2018
370 Shruthi Manikandan 53.33 United States GA Cubers Summer Blast 2018
371 Charley Abcouwer 53.43 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2019
372 Luna Gaitán 53.49 Colombia Festival Cubero WSC 2019
373 Dunja Dosen Majkic 53.99 Serbia Serbian Open 2016
374 Elana Oren 54.11 United States Mudd Winter 2020
375 Andrea Magro Canas 54.21 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
376 Yana Gribacheva 54.30 Russia MPEI Open 2012
377 Elizabeth Shirley 54.41 United Kingdom Chester Open 2019
378 Alex Rouse 54.43 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2013
379 Karin Iwano 54.53 Japan Sydney Re-Open Sunday 2021
380 Salimot Balogun 54.97 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
381 Anastasia Kochetkova 55.62 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
382 Suiani Almeida Ramos 56.49 Brazil II Open Carrancubos 2019
383 Geneva Daniels 56.50 United States UCSD Summer 2017
384 Anastasia Samsonova 56.84 Russia CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019
385 Caterina Pali 57.43 Italy Italian Championship 2016
386 Anna Gruber 58.15 Italy Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
387 Jocelyn Stewart 58.37 Canada Foothills Fall 2017
388 Nargiz Tukenova (Наргиз Тукенова) 59.33 Kazakhstan Almaty Summer 2018
389 Mara Bakke 59.42 United States Wiscube 2017
390 Azaliya Galimova 59.47 Russia Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2017
391 Thomas Sanchez 59.58 United States ODU Big Blue Winter 2016
392 Leah Williams 59.88 United Kingdom Oxford Winter 2014
393 Jorry Hines Hubahib 1:00.30 Philippines Cubing Sa Nia Ra Jud Open 2018
394 Chiara Molinari 1:00.35 Italy Bologna Winter Madness 2020
395 Hyoeun Shin (신효은) 1:00.40 Republic of Korea Valentine in Daegu 2016
396 Laetitia Lemoine 1:00.43 France Benelux Open 2009
397 Ziqian Yin (尹子谦) 1:01.25 China Taiyuan Open 2012
398 Bianca Power 1:01.42 Australia Cubing Classic 2017
399 Alina Sizova 1:01.55 Russia Penza Summer 2017
400 Irina Drobitjko 1:01.67 Ukraine To The Moon 2017
401 Cari Goslow 1:01.70 United States SE Champ 2018
402 Shuqing Ma 1:01.72 China US Nationals 2010
403 Alanna Cooney 1:02.18 United States Hawaii Big Island 2020
404 Terra Hickman 1:02.97 United States River Hill Summer 2014
405 Alexa Cushing 1:03.24 United States Utah Valley Open 2019
406 ChaeWon Han (한채원) 1:03.61 Republic of Korea Korea New Year 2014
407 Stefania Petcu 1:03.84 Romania Bucharest Blind and Stuff 2019
408 Joana Itzel Barreto López 1:03.85 Mexico Reto Chignahuapan 2019
409 Cici Liu 1:04.07 China Santa Barbara Fall 2017
410 Nora Christ 1:04.18 Germany Belgian Open 2010
411 Yulia Koklyugina (Юлия Коклюгина) 1:04.20 Russia Ural Winter 2018
412 Erica Sumoyama Braune 1:04.61 Brazil São Paulo Open 2009
413 Julianne Hormann 1:04.90 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
414 Sarah Haag 1:05.21 Germany German Nationals 2019
415 Isabella DiMarco 1:05.38 United States Canadian Championship 2019
416 Miya Pak 1:05.44 Kazakhstan SCS1 Almaty Open Air 2019
417 Samantha Faella 1:05.49 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
418 Mia Ferrante 1:05.63 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
419 Lee Smith 1:06.07 United States Severna Park Spring 2016
420 Widad Nabulsi 1:06.49 Palestine Palestine Open 2019
421 Vivian Kay 1:07.09 Canada 8 Wing Limited 2019
422 Diana Sapogova 1:07.11 Russia MPEI Open 2014
423 Anastasiia Kovalchuk (Анастасія Ковальчук) 1:07.21 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2017
424 Nutkamol Intarashudech (ณัฐกมล อินทรชูเดช) 1:07.80 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
425 Da-Yeong Kim (김다영) 1:08.02 Republic of Korea Cutory Blossom 2019
426 Nina Reyes 1:08.36 Philippines Marikina City Open 2018
427 Eva Vorderobermeier 1:08.41 Germany Munich Open 2011
428 Dalma Csernai 1:08.55 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
429 Elina Ibrahimi 1:08.65 Belgium Belgian Open 2017
430 Caitlin Hutnyk 1:08.88 Canada Vancouver Summer 2013
431 Yeva Kulminska (Єва Кульмінська) 1:09.17 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2019
432 Kalyani H. Kiran 1:09.66 India Primus Cube Open - May 2018
433 Kush Khanolkar 1:09.72 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
434 Lily Sleiman 1:09.79 Canada Canada's Wild West 2019
435 Morgane Bance 1:10.07 France Paris Open 2019
436 Xin Yan (晏昕) 1:10.97 China Shanghai Summer 2012
437 Selena Wiechman 1:11.22 United States Spring Forward 2018
438 Komal Gupta 1:11.59 India BU Cube Open 2020
439 Kristin Wiley 1:11.77 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019
440 Aisling Chan 1:12.81 Ireland Welcome To Cambridge 2014
441 Irina Hlopova 1:13.29 Russia Novosibirsk Planetarium 2017
442 Nudchada Samankatiwat 1:13.38 Thailand Bangkok Open 2010
443 Sandra Novales Peláez 1:13.61 Spain Plentzia Open 2016
444 Jessie Branch 1:14.34 Canada Canadian Open 2011
445 Colleen Geerlinks 1:14.72 Canada No 3x3x3 Mississauga 2018
446 Ekaterina Chistoedova (Екатерина Чистоедова) 1:14.80 Russia CCC Qualification Yakutsk 2019
447 Meghan Hemmer 1:15.08 United States Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019
448 Jesslyn Valerie 1:15.17 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2017
449 Natassia Jones 1:16.23 United States Wolfpack Quiet Qualifier 2018
450 Jessica Alejandra Molina Vanegas 1:16.33 Colombia Festival Cubero WSC 2019
451 Sophia Lin 1:16.51 United States World Championship 2013
452 Maria Lima 1:16.60 Guatemala GCC 2015
453 Valentina Alicia Vargas Chambilla 1:16.72 Bolivia LP Cube Battle 2018
454 Jenna Webb 1:16.97 United States SacCubing IX 2020
455 Sofía Guerrero Neto 1:17.23 Spain Bilbao Open 2019
456 Kunchakuri Sahasra 1:19.15 India Varsha Ritu Cube Open 2018
457 Kristiyana Viktor Dobreva 1:19.54 Bulgaria Fontwell Open 2019
458 Sara García Mendes 1:20.07 Spain Kubekings Villanueva Open 2019
459 Georgia Fisher 1:21.84 United States US Nationals 2011
460 Miriana Cecchi 1:22.81 Italy Florence Rubik's Cube Open 2016
461 Huong Dang 1:23.08 Sweden Danish Open 2012
462 Sevra Bilgin 1:23.36 Turkey Marmara Spring 2018
463 Hanneke Rijks 1:23.38 Netherlands Benelux Open 2009
464 Xènia Subirats 1:23.51 Spain Andorra 2019
465 Sofia Fedoskina (Соф’я Федоскіна) 1:24.08 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2018
466 Angelica M. Peros 1:24.93 Philippines UCFO 2017
467 Marlene Claesson 1:25.22 Sweden Swedish Open 2009
468 Christy Vo 1:26.59 United States Southern Championship 2019
469 Seong Min-Kyung 1:26.93 Republic of Korea Busan 2008
470 Anushka Reuben 1:28.86 India Mumbai Open 2010
471 Alisa Kornytska (Аліса Корницька) 1:29.17 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2018
472 María José Martínez León 1:29.51 Colombia NCS Open 2018
473 Meenakshi Muralidharan 1:30.32 India Cult A Way Cube Open 2018
474 Polina Lavrentyeva (Полина Лаврентьева) 1:30.90 Russia Siberia Open 2020
475 Dayana Laís Oliveira dos Santos 1:32.18 Brazil I CUBIFMA - Bacabal 2016
476 Milena Oppelt 1:33.61 Germany ABC 2018
477 Akira Torroella Martín 1:33.82 Spain FME Open 2019
478 Aya Kataoka (片岡彩) 1:34.16 Japan Japan 2006
479 Hannah Thompson 1:35.71 United States Bulldog Cubing 2017
480 Miriam Xi Mudarra Hurtado 1:36.32 Spain Chanquete Open 2019
481 Noémi Miglinski 1:37.64 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
482 Jennifer Lithén 1:40.25 Finland Oulu Open 2018
483 Laura Ting 1:43.09 Australia Turn Around Tassie 2020
484 Roxane Balan 1:45.59 France Diñs Open 2011
485 Bea García Rutea 1:49.08 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
486 Anastasia Ershova 1:51.28 Greece ABHC 2016
487 Garazi Lechuga 1:52.78 Spain Plentzia Open 2016
488 Wenxin Lin (林雯昕) 1:53.13 China Guangdong Open 2007
489 Brooke Persoon 1:53.82 United States Oregon State Favorites 2019
490 Daria Mishkina 2:10.70 Russia MPEI Open 2016
491 Sula Mareska 2:12.80 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020
492 Isabella Bosia 2:22.80 Italy Mantua Open 2009
493 Saori Hashimoto (橋本沙織) 2:32.91 Japan Cincinnati Summer Open 2008
494 Ankita Purnaye 2:40.06 India SCMU 2011
495 Mimmi Leckius 2:45.97 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
496 Priyadharshini Muthulakshmi Venkatesh 2:55.00 India SRM Cube Open 2017
497 Maria Eduarda Pires da Luz 3:37.26 Brazil Criciúma Open 2018
498 Iuliana Steluța Negură 3:52.14 Romania Constanta Rubik Open 2016
499 María Fernanda Segovia Pérez 4:20.02 Chile SSCC Open 2011
500 Jialin Liu (刘佳琳) 4:32.84 China Beijing Fall Open 2008