Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 David Epstein 5.24 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
2 Zhibo Xuan (禤志博) 5.86 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
3 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 6.29 China Guangdong Open 2021
4 Wang Ma (马旺) 6.54 China Guangdong Open 2021
5 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 6.73 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
5 Zhiquan Li (李志权) 6.73 China Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021
7 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 6.80 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
8 Jonathan Charlesworth 7.35 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
9 Andy Gong 7.59 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
10 An Li (李安) 7.71 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
11 Vladimir Tikhonenko (Владимир Тихоненко) 7.88 Russia Tyumen Happy Saturday 2021
12 Tim Xie 8.01 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
13 Jode Brewster 8.14 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
14 Sora Sato 8.23 Australia Sydney Re-Open Sunday 2021
15 Dwyane Ramos 8.38 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
16 Jiate Xie (谢佳特) 8.44 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
17 Stepan Makarenko 8.50 Russia Tyumen Happy Saturday 2021
18 Ethan Stevens 8.52 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
19 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 8.62 China Guangdong Open 2021
20 Hangwei Yu (禹航伟) 9.04 China Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021
21 Pavel Mesyatsev 9.40 Russia Ural Spring 2021
22 Michael Alexander 9.42 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
23 Alexander Bashutkin 9.48 Russia Tyumen Happy Saturday 2021
24 Pavel Eroshkin (Павел Ерошкин) 9.60 Russia Tyumen Happy Sunday 2021
25 Lucas O'Connell 9.71 New Zealand Palmerston North 2021
26 Adrien Auvray Matyn 9.94 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
26 Bokang Peng (彭博康) 9.94 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
26 Chan Hui Tung (陳許瞳) 9.94 Hong Kong Adelaide Twin Sunday 2021
29 Zihao Wang (王子豪) 10.02 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
30 Will Gurnett 10.04 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
31 Lee Stanton-Barnett 10.16 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
32 Lev Aronov 10.79 Russia Ural Spring 2021
33 Elyas Eyou 10.80 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
34 Feliks Zemdegs 10.94 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
35 Zheming Li (李哲铭) 10.99 China Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021
36 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 11.00 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
37 Camerone Chin 11.05 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
38 Yuhang Sun (孙煜航) 11.06 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
39 Mikhail Kopylov (Михаил Копылов) 11.10 Russia Barnaul Open 2021
40 Liangrong Ma (马良戎) 11.16 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
41 Joshua Hounslow 11.50 Australia Craigie Cube-Off 2021
42 Brandon Harris 11.55 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
43 Sergey Nepushkin (Сергей Непушкин) 11.61 Russia Tyumen Happy Sunday 2021
44 Haotian Wang (王昊天) 11.71 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
45 Caleb Clark 11.91 Australia Sydney Re-Open Sunday 2021
45 Kun Zhu (朱锟) 11.91 China Guangdong Open 2021
47 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 12.04 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
48 Peri Le Dain 12.08 Australia Sydney Re-Open Sunday 2021
49 Riley Dexter 12.29 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
50 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 12.33 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
51 Mikhail Ivashechkin 12.36 Russia Barnaul Open 2021
52 Michael Tripodi 12.40 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
53 Aneurin Hunt 12.46 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
54 Chris Mills 12.47 United Kingdom Palmerston North 2021
55 Lev Bruskov (Лев Брусков) 12.75 Russia Tyumen Happy Sunday 2021
56 Ashley Foster 12.85 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
57 Matthew Cook 12.87 Australia Sydney Re-Open Sunday 2021
58 Zhichun Li (李志纯) 13.10 China Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021
59 Ruixian Li (李瑞先) 13.16 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
60 Fanyang Zeng (曾凡洋) 13.32 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
61 Tom Stanton-Barnett 13.38 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
62 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 13.67 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
63 Joe Labas 13.77 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
64 Timofey Dudko (Тимофей Дудко) 14.04 Russia Tyumen Happy Saturday 2021
65 Marquez Phan 14.07 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
66 Sarina Wang 14.14 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
67 Tam Quan 14.21 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
68 Zach Amiridis 14.23 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
69 Alexander Vujcich 14.46 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
70 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 14.80 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
71 Shu Ogawa (小川柊) 14.88 Japan Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021
72 Junkai Yang (杨竣凯) 14.90 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
73 Sebastian Outh-Aut 14.91 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
74 Fan Li (李凡) 14.96 China Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021
75 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 15.11 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
76 Yifan Cheng (程依凡) 15.13 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
77 Jack McDougall 15.20 New Zealand Palmerston North 2021
78 Wuouran Liu (刘巫偶然) 15.27 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
79 William Niewand 15.42 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
80 Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬) 15.46 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
81 Zhiwu Jiang (姜智午) 15.51 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
82 Vyacheslav Kochergin (Вячеслав Кочергин) 15.55 Russia Ural Spring 2021
83 Yuhao Sun (孙雨昊) 15.56 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
84 Zishuo Zhang (张子硕) 15.80 China Guangdong Open 2021
85 Yan Jin (金岩) 15.86 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
86 Richard Yiheng Tao 15.90 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
87 Tom Nelson 16.29 New Zealand Palmerston North 2021
88 Yongtao Sun (孙永涛) 16.54 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
89 Ding Li (李丁) 16.63 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
90 Ekaterina Kaneva 16.88 Russia Tyumen Happy Saturday 2021
91 Artem Kapustinskiy (Артем Капустинский) 16.99 Russia Barnaul Open 2021
92 Lucas Belcher 17.03 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
93 Yuheng Ma (马禹恒) 17.06 China Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021
94 Jonathan O'Neill 17.14 Australia Craigie Cube-Off 2021
95 Oscar Watson 17.23 Australia Barwon Cube for the Kids 2021
96 Haoze Yu (于昊泽) 17.51 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
97 Joe Davis 17.56 Australia York Cube Day 2021
98 Bogdan Pominov (Богдан Поминов) 17.59 Russia Tyumen Happy Sunday 2021
99 Edward Rust 17.76 Australia Sydney Re-Open Sunday 2021
100 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 17.89 Spain Solving in Sale 2021