Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Juan Pablo Huanqui 27.22 Peru La Tienda Cubera Christmas 2019
2 Amos Nordman 28.84 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
3 Nicolas Naing 29.22 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
4 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 30.12 Republic of Korea CWR Winter 2018
5 Alexander Vujcich 30.32 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
6 Phillip Lewicki 30.36 United States Burke Mountain Fall 2019
7 Ziyu Wu (吴子钰) 30.41 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
8 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 30.89 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
9 Kevin Gerhardt 31.16 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
10 Alexei Sinyavin 31.64 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
11 Andy Denney 32.09 United States WCA World Championship 2019
12 Nikhil Soares 32.90 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
13 Feliks Zemdegs 33.11 Australia CubingUSA Nationals 2018
14 Ethan Davis 33.13 United States Washington Championship 2020
15 Bill Wang 33.51 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
16 John Bacouël 33.57 France Sens Open 2019
17 Jan Zych 34.04 Poland PST Mielec 2019
18 Magdalena Pabisz 34.44 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
19 Yun-Rui Chiang (江昀叡) 34.79 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
20 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 35.15 China Qianjiang Summer Open 2018
21 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 35.23 Japan Tokyo Pyraminx Returns 2018
22 Zhongyu Zheng (郑仲宇) 35.42 China Shantou Open 2018
23 Théo Paris 35.59 France WCA Euro 2018
24 Ray Bai 35.61 United States TJHSST Fall 2019
25 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 35.63 Republic of Korea Daegu Autumn Open 2019
26 Leandro Martín López 35.68 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
27 Juliette Sébastien 35.95 France Sens Open 2019
28 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 35.98 China Zhengzhou Open 2019
29 Hill Pong Yong Feng 36.04 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
30 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 36.06 Malaysia Medan Farewell 2019
31 James Macdiarmid 36.12 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
32 Henri Gerber 36.24 Germany Hessen Open 2017
33 AJ Kamal 36.41 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
34 Rami Sbahi 36.46 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2018
35 Joshua Santiago Monterrosa Herrera 36.50 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020
36 Damián Campos 36.78 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
37 Szymon Malinowski 36.92 Poland Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019
38 Tristan Chua Yong 37.02 Singapore NTU Open 2019
39 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 37.04 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
40 Maksymilian Piskorowski 37.05 Poland GLS Cup I 2019
41 Ernest Seroczyński 37.22 Poland 12 Sides of Silesia 2018
42 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 37.25 Japan China Championship 2018
43 Simon Westlund 37.40 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
44 Shang Liu (刘尚) 37.44 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
45 Patrick Ponce 37.54 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2018
46 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 37.58 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019
47 Joaquín Infante Medrano 37.72 Mexico Tonallan 2018
47 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 37.72 China Xuzhou Winter 2019
49 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 37.86 China GDSY Open 2019
50 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 37.88 Malaysia Doncaster Open 2020
51 Oscar Roth Andersen 38.00 Denmark German Big Cube Open 2017
52 Sean Moran 38.03 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
53 Heewon Seo 38.10 United States Silent Summer Orlando 2019
54 Clyde Dencer Tutor 38.11 Philippines Cuber's Cafe Open 2019
55 Edson Bryan Béjar Román 38.16 Peru TCG Spring 2019
56 DongSu Park (박동수) 38.20 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
57 Martin Vædele Egdal 38.21 Denmark Danish Championship 2020
58 Li Chak Kwan (李澤堃) 38.23 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
59 Cristian Huamaní 38.36 Peru FIGHT Peru 2018
59 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 38.36 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2019
61 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 38.40 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020
62 Jinxuan Ni (倪锦旋) 38.57 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
63 Do Hyun Kwon (권도현) 38.60 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
64 David Calderón Arce 38.65 Costa Rica Bekubes Plaza Real Alajuela 2019
65 Aidan McKenzie 38.77 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
66 Reinier Schippers 38.84 Netherlands WCA World Championship 2019
67 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 38.90 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
68 Zejun Chen (陈泽鋆) 39.08 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
69 Gergely Novotni 39.19 Hungary Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
70 Victor Wijsman 39.28 France LYN Cubing Days 2019
71 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 39.30 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
72 Minjie Ding (丁敏杰) 39.40 China Hefei Summer 2018
73 Arush Singh 39.50 India SNU Autumn Open 2019
73 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 39.50 Indonesia Kertosono Cube Day 2018
75 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 39.55 Sweden SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019
76 Louis Cormier 39.57 Canada Euro 2014
77 Jared Stinson 39.62 United States Southeast Championship 2019
77 Nguyễn Hoàng Thiên Vũ 39.62 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020
79 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 39.70 Taiwan Japan Championship 2019
80 Max Siauw 39.86 United States Keep Portland Weird 2019
81 Laura Holzhauer 39.92 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019
82 Jakob Gunnarsson 40.07 Sweden Denmark & Friends 2019
83 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 40.12 China China Championship 2018
84 Ben Baron 40.14 Israel WCA Euro 2018
85 Chenxiao He (何辰骁) 40.37 China Weihai Open 2019
86 Alan Goasdoue 40.38 France World Championship 2017
87 Felipe Rueda Hernández 40.50 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
88 Ilona Ansel 40.61 France Tassin-la-Demi-Cube Open 2019
89 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 40.64 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
90 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 40.66 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2018
91 Raúl Ponciano Nuñez 40.67 Peru Peru Nationals 2018
92 Isaac Lai Yin Chung 40.71 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
93 Taylor Cookmeyer 40.75 United States Western Championship 2018
94 Rodrigo Cabezas 40.77 Chile Rancagua Open 2019
95 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 40.89 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2019
95 Matic Omulec 40.89 Slovenia Slovenian Nationals 2019
97 Vitor Wagner Abreu 40.90 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
98 Michael Chai (柴天方) 40.93 United States SacCubing IX 2020
99 Robert Yau 40.94 United Kingdom WCA Euro 2018
99 Yu Tang (唐语) 40.94 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
101 Katie Davies 40.99 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
102 Celine Tran 41.04 Norway Sandnes Open 2020
103 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 41.07 China Beijing Winter 2019
104 Lucas Wesche 41.08 Germany German Open 2018
105 Emric Månsson 41.14 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
106 Riley Woo 41.17 United States SacCubing IX 2020
107 Isaac Langer 41.22 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
108 Luke Tycksen 41.23 United States Boise 2019
109 Kaito Mori (森海斗) 41.24 Japan Japan Championship 2018
110 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 41.25 Pakistan Norrkubing 2019
111 Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 41.33 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019
112 Danil Antoniu (Данил Антониу) 41.36 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020
113 Karina Grandjean Beck 41.37 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
114 Don Angelo Joson 41.42 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
115 Cormac Farrell 41.59 United Kingdom Chester Open 2019
116 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 41.61 Chile Santiago UV de Otoño 2018
117 Kostiantyn Stadnyk (Костянтин Стадник) 41.64 Ukraine GLS Cup Final 2018
118 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 41.68 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2019
119 Islam Kitiev 41.70 Russia Kursk Open 2019
120 Mats Valk 41.71 Netherlands WCA Euro 2018
121 Chong Hau Han 41.77 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
122 Mattia Furlan 41.83 Italy Ljubljana Open 2017
123 Jingming Xu (许菁铭) 41.86 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021
124 Tommy Cherry 41.93 United States Lion Pride 2019
125 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 42.04 Brazil Brasileiro 2018
125 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 42.04 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
127 Bartłomiej Krokos 42.06 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
128 Nick Rech 42.14 United States McDonogh Worlds Qualifier 2017
129 Roy Lee 42.20 United States Meadowlands 2019
130 Saveliy Surikov 42.22 Russia Volga Open 2019
131 Alexander Batz 42.24 Guatemala IGA 2018
132 Brian Johnson 42.33 United States Wiscube 2019
133 Dana Yi 42.39 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
134 Adrien Auvray Matyn 42.53 New Zealand Twisty Taranaki 2021
135 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 42.54 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2019
136 Enzo Mattos 42.56 Brazil Pirapora 2019
137 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 42.57 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020
138 Andrey Che 42.67 Russia CCC Qualification Saratov 2019
138 Maoxuan Chen (陈茂轩) 42.67 China China Championship 2019
140 Pedro Giuseppe Garcia Milla 42.73 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
141 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 42.74 Indonesia Sidoarjo Cubing Festival 2018
142 Kacper Rafalski 42.79 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020
143 Zhengyin Chen (陈正胤) 42.80 China China Championship 2019
144 Sam Myung 42.86 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
145 Jeferson Alexandre Queiroz Santana 42.88 Brazil South American Championship 2018
146 Mingyu Liu (刘铭宇) 42.91 China Qingdao Spring 2019
147 Ishaan Lal 42.94 United States Penn Cube Day Fall 2018
148 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 42.95 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019
149 Eli Jay 42.97 United Kingdom German Nationals 2019
150 Łukasz Burliga 43.00 Poland PST Mielec 2019
151 Kurt Ramirez 43.14 Peru Trujillo Happy New Year 2020
152 Bálint Bodor 43.18 Hungary World Championship 2011
152 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 43.18 Thailand WCA World Championship 2019
154 Tianlang Han (韩天朗) 43.33 China Nanchang Dragon-boat Open 2018
155 Leow Yi Jun (廖艺畯) 43.35 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
155 Manuel Bühler 43.35 Switzerland Xlingen Open 2019
157 Eli Parker 43.36 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
158 Doyul Kim (김도율) 43.38 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020
159 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 43.42 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
160 Yuchen Huang (黄禹尘) 43.48 China Xiamen Open 2017
161 Manuel Prieto de Antón 43.55 Spain Madrid Open 2018
161 Matěj Grohmann 43.55 Czech Republic Brno Autumn 2019
163 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 43.58 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019
163 Ryan Wu 43.58 Canada Richmond Hill Summer 2019
165 Zhichun Li (李志纯) 43.59 China Jieyang Open 2018
166 Michael Muething 43.63 United States Central Washington Winter 2020
167 Nick Nijssen 43.66 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
167 Wenhao He (贺文浩) 43.66 China Ningxia Open 2019
169 Yuhao Chen (陈宇浩) 43.67 China Shenzhen New Year 2017
170 Mikhail Kopylov (Михаил Копылов) 43.74 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019
171 Jakub Drobný 43.78 Slovakia Slovakian Spring 2019
171 Timur Imanov 43.78 Russia Tambov Autumn 2019
173 Alikhan Umarov (Алихан Умаров) 43.79 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
174 Hargun Singh Tikku 43.83 India SNU Autumn Open 2019
175 Filip Miazek 43.85 Poland Polish Open 2015
176 Joshua Broderick Phillips 43.88 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
177 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 43.93 Thailand Singapore Championship 2019
178 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 43.99 Spain Kubekings Villanueva Open 2019
179 Livia Kleiner 44.03 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
179 Paris Dorn 44.03 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2019
179 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 44.03 Czech Republic PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
182 Jonathan Charlesworth 44.04 Australia Cubing with the Cows 2020
182 Leon Achata 44.04 Peru Peru Nationals 2019
184 Amir Husain 44.09 Kazakhstan Economics Lyceum Cube 2019
184 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 44.09 Colombia Melgar Summer 2018
184 Mattias Uvesten 44.09 Sweden WCA Euro 2018
187 Enika Aubrey Maninang 44.10 Philippines Fairview Cube Day 2018
188 Richard Jay S. Apagar 44.16 Philippines BASC 12 2018
189 Victor Rafael Ortiz Villaseñor 44.18 Mexico Rubik Zacatecas 2017
190 Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) 44.21 Ukraine LLS II 2020
191 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 44.32 Latvia Latvian Open 2019
192 Melwin Andersson 44.35 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2018
193 Adrian Walkowiak 44.36 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
194 Benjamin Gottschalk 44.41 United States Keep Portland Weird 2019
195 Tiannan Wang (王天南) 44.51 China Qianjiang Summer Open 2018
196 Hiroaki Okamoto (岡本裕陽) 44.52 Japan Kansai Big Cubes 2019
197 Simon Blanchard 44.62 France UK Championship 2018
198 Zhiquan Li (李志权) 44.69 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
199 James Holdsworth 44.77 Australia Showground Showdown 2021
200 Haohan Zheng (郑皓涵) 44.82 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
201 Rémi Perrin 44.83 France Tassin-la-Demi-Cube Open 2019
202 Tyler Robinson 44.92 United States Superior Cubing - Duluth 2019
203 Daniel Yang 44.96 United States Eugene Fall 2017
204 Martin Fronescu 45.01 Romania ICHB Cube Race 2019
205 Owen Chester 45.03 United States TJHSST Fall 2019
206 Lauri Korhonen 45.06 Finland Tapiola Winter Open 2019
207 Nikita Malykhin (Никита Малыхин) 45.09 Russia SPB Muffin 2020
208 Raúl Martínez Redondo 45.10 Spain Chanquete Open 2019
209 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 45.12 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
210 Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 45.21 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021
211 Sean Hartman 45.22 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
212 Igor Semyonov 45.29 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan All Events 2019
213 Piero Gerardo Kaqui Aspajo 45.31 Peru Peru Nationals 2019
214 Magomed Bashtaev 45.32 Russia Belgorod Open 2018
215 Luigi Soriano 45.35 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
216 Daniel Wallin 45.37 Sweden Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
217 Muhammad Hariz Bin Azizan 45.38 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
218 Hernán Levano Villalobos 45.39 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
218 Márton Vancsa 45.39 Hungary Seraing Open 2019
220 Will Callan 45.44 United States Northern Neck Winter 2019
220 Yingjie Zhu (朱英杰) 45.44 China China Championship 2019
222 Kim Min (김민) 45.56 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
223 Finn Trass 45.58 New Zealand Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
224 Daniel Wannamaker 45.60 United States South Carolina 2017
225 Daniel Gutierrez 45.62 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
226 Daniel Vædele Egdal 45.64 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
227 Clément Cherblanc 45.65 France Savoie Open 2020
228 Stephen Waller 45.69 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
229 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 45.75 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2019
230 Calix Tang 45.76 United States SacCubing IX 2020
230 Haojiang Zou (邹昊江) 45.76 China Asian Championship 2016
232 Callum Hales-Jepp 45.78 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
233 Robbie Villarica 45.82 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019
234 Vladimir Fedorov 45.84 Russia Nizhny Novgorod Spring Open 2019
235 Jadon Castillo 45.88 United States Oklahoma Fall 2019
236 Daniel Grabski 45.89 Austria Swiss Nationals 2017
236 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 45.89 Malaysia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
238 Oliver Fritz 45.94 Germany WCA Euro 2018
239 Bae Chan Heyung (배찬형) 45.95 Republic of Korea Cutory Blossom 2019
239 Rowe Hessler 45.95 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
241 Hilarry Henry 46.03 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2018
241 Jode Brewster 46.03 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
243 Emna Boughizane 46.05 Tunisia Post-Lockdown Fest Tunisia 2020
244 Rusty Louis Domingo 46.10 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
245 Nicolás Irenco Peña Henríquez 46.11 Chile Rancagua Open 2019
246 Amelie Dieterich 46.20 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
247 Ethan Misteri 46.24 United States ERAU Speedcubing Spring 2018
247 Henry Won Kai Sheng 46.24 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
249 Bart Sekulski 46.29 Poland PST Łuków 2019
250 Theo Iván Goluboff 46.31 Argentina Martelli Open Otoño 2019
251 Igor Tarabrin (Игорь Тарабрин) 46.33 Russia SPB Muffin 2020
252 Linus Laurén 46.34 Finland Pönde Open 2019
252 Luis Sinhue Medina Salas 46.34 Mexico Tlaxcala 2018
254 Alexey Zharikov 46.36 Russia CCC Qualification Saratov 2019
254 Lukas Pohořelický 46.36 Czech Republic Prague Open 2016
256 Xinyan Li (李心妍) 46.39 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
257 Evan Liu 46.43 Canada UBC Open 2020
258 Elias Fischer 46.46 Germany German Nationals 2018
258 Zhenyu Cai (蔡镇宇) 46.46 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
260 Karol Zakrzewski 46.54 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
261 Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 46.57 Peru Peru Nationals 2019
262 Richard Espinosa 46.59 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
263 Jorge Leonardo Sánchez Salazar 46.60 Mexico Tunas Open 2018
264 Anton Smolyanyy 46.61 United States Empire State Fall 2019
265 Antoine Cantin 46.66 Canada LatAm Tour - Chia 2017
265 Daniel Rose-Levine 46.66 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
267 Edward Rust 46.67 Australia Sydney Re-Open Sunday 2021
268 Dagne Poveda 46.68 Costa Rica Cubing Chiriquí 2019
269 Iver Bascope 46.71 Bolivia San Rafael 2018
270 Antonie Paterakis 46.75 Greece Star Cubing Nijmegen 2019
271 Dmitry Aniskin 46.76 Russia HSE Open 2018
272 Stephen Griggs 46.80 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2020
273 Vladimir Korovin 46.84 Russia MPEI Open 2018
274 Sofiya Bondarenko 46.86 Ukraine MPEI Open 2019
275 Rey-Ann Constantino 46.90 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
276 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 46.91 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
277 Qiang Ma (马强) 46.93 China Ningxia Open 2019
278 Ainesh Sevellaraja 46.96 Malaysia UK Championship 2018
279 Ben Stokes 46.97 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
279 Caio Hideaki Sato 46.97 Brazil Brasileiro 2018
279 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 46.97 Colombia Festival Cubero WSC 2019
282 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 46.98 Hong Kong Maru Cube Day 2017
283 Yaroslav Morhun (Ярослав Моргун) 47.04 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
284 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 47.07 China Fujian Championship 2018
285 Jorge Marín Segovia 47.12 Spain WCA Euro 2018
286 Fabio Schwandt 47.15 United Kingdom Lincoln Open 2019
287 Andreas Gröbmayr 47.19 Germany German Nationals 2018
287 Tobias Peter 47.19 Switzerland Xlingen Open 2019
289 Dmitry Kryuzban 47.20 Russia Belgorod Open 2017
290 Changhee Yeh (예창희) 47.21 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
291 Antoine Isselin 47.25 France Luxembourg Open 2018
292 Artur Kristof 47.26 Poland Kostelec Open 2019
293 Bhargav Narasimhan 47.27 India Hyderabad Cube Open 2019
293 Jianyan Ou (欧鉴言) 47.27 China Longyan Open 2018
293 Stanley Chapel 47.27 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
296 Monty Wain 47.29 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
297 Luke Garrett 47.31 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2020
298 Joonas Silvennoinen 47.34 Finland Myyrmäki Spring Challenge 2019
299 Ujjawal Pabreja 47.37 India MathSoc Open 2019
300 Will Gurnett 47.39 Australia Brilliant Ballarat 2019
301 Chris Wall 47.48 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
302 Daniel Karnaukh 47.52 United States Lower Moreland Fall 2018
303 Felipe Medel 47.53 Chile Curicó al Cubo 2019
304 Callum Goodyear 47.58 United Kingdom WCA Euro 2018
305 Akash Rupela 47.59 India Indian Nationals 2018
305 Juan Jose Ajcam 47.59 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2019
307 Tymon Kolasiński 47.60 Poland LLS III v2 2020
308 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 47.61 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
309 Rafael Antonio Sanchez 47.62 Venezuela CinemaCubing San Carlos 2019
309 Takuto Suga (菅拓人) 47.62 Japan Anaheim Qualifier 2019
311 Adriel Wiebe 47.67 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
311 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 47.67 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
313 Qi Mi (米琦) 47.68 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
314 Yuri Sitdikov (Юрий Ситдиков) 47.70 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019
315 Danny SungIn Park 47.71 Republic of Korea Western Championship 2019
315 Katelyn Hinkley 47.71 United States Oklahoma Open 2019
317 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 47.77 China Hangzhou Open 2018
318 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 47.78 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2018
319 Ng Yong Teng 47.79 Singapore STEM Cube Open Penang 2019
320 Andy Gong 47.81 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
321 Bokang Peng (彭博康) 47.89 China Wuxi Open 2019
322 Aryan Kejriwal 48.03 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
323 Luboš Bartík 48.05 Czech Republic Brno Open 2017
324 Alan Ma 48.10 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
324 Zuhayr Muhammad Haq 48.10 Australia Warm Up Sydney 2019
326 Daryl Aliben 48.12 Philippines Ayase Autumn 2019
327 Rafał Waryszak 48.14 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
328 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 48.16 Singapore Johor Cube Open 2018
329 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 48.17 Spain WCA World Championship 2019
330 Rodrigo Paz Vaca 48.23 Bolivia Speedcuber Forever 2018
331 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 48.24 Ukraine WCA Euro 2018
332 Marco Antonio Ponce de León Aguilar 48.27 Peru TCG Spring 2019
333 Bernardo Torres 48.28 Venezuela CinemaCubing San Carlos 2019
334 Nick Glover 48.30 United States Chicago Area Twist Spring 2019
335 Chongshun Li (李崇顺) 48.32 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
336 Maksymilian Majcher 48.33 Poland GLS Cup IV 2019
337 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 48.35 China Guangdong Open 2018
338 Yap Jia Yang 48.38 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
339 Melissa Su 48.42 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
340 Jorge Augusto Siqueira Pinto 48.43 Brazil Sumaré Open 2017
340 Sebastian Weyer 48.43 Germany Munich Open 2014
342 Daniel Castellanos Cruz 48.44 Mexico Weas México 2017
343 Evan Liu 48.48 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
343 Rik Ganguli Biswas 48.48 India City of Joy Open 2019
345 Jayden McNeill 48.53 Australia WCCT LA 2018
346 Azhar Virani 48.54 United States Oklahoma Fall 2019
347 Bernard Solomon 48.56 United Kingdom WCA World Championship 2019
347 Nikita Starodubov 48.56 Belarus Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019
349 Erik Akkersdijk 48.59 Netherlands Seraing Open 2019
350 Nathaniel Gee 48.69 United States Wiscube 2019
351 Dan Axel Gonzales Quispe 48.70 Peru Glorioso San Carlos 2019
352 Zac Graham 48.73 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
353 Emily Wang 48.74 Canada Dalhousie Open 2018
354 Ronald Fernando Remuzgo Salazar 48.75 Peru Breaking Records Huancayo 2019
355 Chunhao Liu (柳春浩) 48.82 China Inner Mongolia Winter 2019
356 Jaden Lim 48.85 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
357 Wayne Pi 48.86 Taiwan Cebu Open 2020
358 Joshua Hounslow 48.87 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020
358 Roan Paone 48.87 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020
360 Constantin Lüske 48.89 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
361 Renzo Rodriguez Moreno 48.90 Colombia Melgar Summer 2017
362 Lucas O'Connell 48.92 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
363 Alexey Kislovskiy 48.93 Russia Nizhny Novgorod Spring Open 2019
363 Jacob Ambrose 48.93 United States SE Champ 2018
365 Cory Yurkovic 48.99 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
366 Leonard Wetzel 49.00 Germany Fuengirola Cubea 2019
367 Joel Lundström 49.01 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
368 Maria Lebedeva (Мария Лебедева) 49.03 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
369 Leo Högh 49.04 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
370 Sydney Weaver 49.05 United States Copper Country Cubing 2019
371 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 49.14 Colombia Nacionales Medellín Explora 2019
372 Adolfo Ortega Tecuapacho 49.16 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
373 Jiyang Xu (徐继扬) 49.17 China China Championship 2018
374 Ruei-Ying Huang (黃睿穎) 49.22 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019
375 Michał Halczuk 49.23 Poland Polish Championship 2019
376 Andy Mok Man Cheuk (莫文卓) 49.24 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2019
377 Mantas Urbanavičius 49.27 Lithuania Latvian Open 2019
377 Palaash Goel 49.27 India Big Cube Bonanza 2018
379 Daniyal Suleymen (Даниял Сулеймен) 49.28 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
380 Jaidon Zain Adams 49.29 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
380 Joshua Feran 49.29 United States Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019
380 Lester Cabrera 49.29 Guatemala LatAm Tour - Guatemala 2017
383 Dan Tran 49.30 United States Western Championship 2019
383 Ricky Meiler 49.30 Germany WCA Euro 2018
385 Vyacheslav Kochergin (Вячеслав Кочергин) 49.33 Russia Ural Autumn 2020
386 Carter Kucala 49.34 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
387 Faisal Aziz Mehboob 49.36 India Forum Monsoon Open 2019
388 Jonathan Lin 49.38 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2018
388 Tingrui Xu (许庭瑞) 49.38 China Shenyang Summer 2018
390 Michał Pleskowicz 49.40 Poland Swiss Science Open 2014
391 Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 49.42 Malaysia Japan Championship 2018
391 Kristiāns Pietkuns 49.42 Latvia Latvian Open 2019
391 Paul Mahvi 49.42 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
394 Yuhang Sun (孙煜航) 49.43 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
395 Katie Hull 49.44 United States Rocket City 3.0 2018
395 Mikołaj Dorosiński 49.44 Poland 12 Sides of Silesia 2018
395 Yota Ueda (上田陽太) 49.44 Japan Tokyo Pyraminx Returns 2018
398 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 49.45 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
399 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 49.46 Brazil Arnold Classic SA 2019
399 Mattheo de Wit 49.46 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
401 Sukant Koul 49.47 India Forum Monsoon Open 2019
402 Lundrin Achas 49.48 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
403 Caleb Hall 49.52 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
403 Dylan Baumbach 49.52 United States Trinity Valley Spring 2020
405 Blake Thompson 49.58 United States Burke Mountain Fall 2019
405 Carlos Emiliano Esquivel Badillo 49.58 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
405 Kevin Costello III 49.58 United States US Nationals 2015
408 Antonio López 49.59 Spain Spain 2018
408 Mateusz Szulik 49.59 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
410 Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 49.60 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019
410 Qingpo Niu (牛青坡) 49.60 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019
412 Bartłomiej Owczarek 49.63 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
412 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 49.63 Spain Spain 2018
414 Sean Teh Jingshan 49.64 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
415 Daniel Zepeda 49.68 United States Mudd Winter 2020
415 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 49.68 Japan Saitama 2018
417 Dylan Miller 49.69 United States Katy Cubing 2019
417 Kymberlyn Calderon 49.69 United States Long Island Winter 2019
419 Brandon Harris 49.70 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
419 Muhammad Fitri Hakim Bin Dzulkarnain 49.70 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
421 Fabricio Andrés Yañez Terrazas 49.72 Bolivia Yo Rubik 2.0 S-C 2017
422 Kari Hyttinen 49.73 Finland Tapiola Winter Open 2019
423 Michel Andre Gonzaga Quijano 49.74 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020
424 Krish Shah-Nathwani 49.76 United States Empire State Spring 2019
425 Manuel Gutman 49.84 Argentina Martelli Open Otoño 2019
426 Hailun Su (苏海伦) 49.85 China Meizhou Open 2019
426 John Brechon 49.85 United States Heartland Championship 2019
428 Chen Kee Yen 49.90 Malaysia Malaysia Open 2012
428 Richie Lim 49.90 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
430 Nicolas Harper 49.93 United States SacCubing VIII 2019
431 Håkon Fredriksen 49.95 Norway Sandnes Open 2020
431 Linus Frész 49.95 Germany German Nationals 2017
433 Eva Kato 49.98 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
434 Helmer Ewert 49.99 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
435 Fanny Pousset 50.02 France Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
436 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 50.03 China Qianjiang Summer Open 2018
437 Harry Savage 50.06 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
437 Ty Marshall 50.06 United States 6.25 Bay Area 2017
439 Simiao Duan (段斯藐) 50.07 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
440 Chuhe Fang (方楚贺) 50.08 China NEU Open 2019
441 Jacob Chambers 50.15 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
442 Yingcheng Tong (童映程) 50.20 China Hefei Summer 2018
443 Junxiang Hong (洪骏翔) 50.21 China Xiamen Open 2018
444 Zhiyuan Liao (廖智远) 50.26 China Fuzhou Open 2018
445 Deniz Atak 50.44 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
445 Reto Bubendorf 50.44 Finland Zurich Open 2019
447 Taine Cassar 50.49 Australia Sydney Re-Open Sunday 2021
448 Christian Dirks 50.50 Germany German Nationals 2014
448 Dirza Ramadhan 50.50 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
448 Keaton Ellis 50.50 United States Northern Neck Winter 2019
448 Pavel Mesyatsev 50.50 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
452 Jiahe Dai (戴嘉禾) 50.51 China China Championship 2017
453 Jiashun Wu (吴嘉顺) 50.52 China Quanzhou Open 2019
453 Mitchell Lane 50.52 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
453 Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 50.52 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
456 János Bereczki 50.54 Romania Austrian Open 2019
457 Ziren Wang (王梓任) 50.59 China China Championship 2019
458 Mitchell Hum 50.61 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
459 Chris Choi 50.69 United States Kew Forest Open 2018
459 Yi Wang (王旖) 50.69 China China Championship 2018
461 Tommy Kiprillis 50.70 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
462 Matej Bolta 50.71 Slovenia Osijek Open 2020
463 Michał Krasowski 50.75 Poland LLS III v2 2020
464 Kyle Nguyen 50.78 United States UCSD Winter 2020
465 Elian Beguec 50.80 France WCA World Championship 2019
466 Jasper Murray 50.82 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
467 Mia Sponseller 50.83 United States Spokane Summer 2019
468 Dereck Estrada 50.89 Ecuador Sumak Kawsay 2019
468 Lucas Déglise 50.89 France Italian Championship 2019
470 Andrey Lopez Rodríguez 50.94 Costa Rica San Pedro Open 2019
471 Jack Pfeifer 50.95 United States Pittsburgh Fall 2019
472 Aset Agabekov (Асет Агабеков) 50.96 Kazakhstan SCS1 Almaty Open Air 2019
472 Marco Rota 50.96 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019
472 Szymon Brzana 50.96 Poland LLS III v2 2020
475 John Gaynor 50.97 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
476 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 50.98 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2018
477 Amir Murzakarimov (Амир Мурзакаримов) 51.02 Kazakhstan KSF Karaganda City 2019
477 Jintao Jin (金锦涛) 51.02 China Nanchang Dragon-boat Open 2018
479 Jun Xia (夏骏) 51.04 China China Championship 2017
480 Vicente Astroza 51.10 Chile UA Open 2018
481 Krzysztof Natusiewicz 51.11 Poland Polish Open 2014
482 Joe Ewbank 51.17 United Kingdom ABHC 2018
483 Conlan Trace 51.24 United States Gobbler Cube Day Fall 2019
484 Yerkin Assylbek 51.25 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
485 Maxim Onushkin 51.27 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020
486 Axel Brisse 51.29 France Open de Lumes 2019
487 Alexander Montoya 51.33 Peru Comas Speedsolving 2019
488 Tommy Szeliga 51.37 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
489 Fanyang Zeng (曾凡洋) 51.38 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
489 Nathan Nakaguchi 51.38 United States Western Championship 2019
491 Benjamin Bucksmith 51.41 New Zealand Twisty Taranaki 2021
492 Mariano D'Imperio 51.43 Italy Italian Championship 2011
493 Jiate Xie (谢佳特) 51.45 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
494 Gang Yong-Jin 51.49 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2019
494 Stefania Petcu 51.49 Romania ICHB Cube Race 2019
496 Jose Ortiz Jr. 51.51 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019
497 Eddy Deturche 51.52 France France 2018
497 Zachary White 51.52 United States Acadiana Classic 2019
499 Alban Reynaud 51.53 France Lyon Megaminx Open 2016
500 Libni Zair Reyes Machorro 51.56 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020
501 Daniel Waldo 51.63 Mexico Tlaxcala 2018
502 Ricardo Ivan Philippsen 51.64 Brazil SESC Gravataí 2019
503 Mohammed Aiman Koli 51.67 India Saraswati Open 2020
504 Hippolyte Moreau 51.68 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon 2019
504 Yi-Ho Hsueh (薛以和) 51.68 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
506 Ciarán Beahan 51.69 Ireland WCA Euro 2018
507 Ryan Pilat 51.72 United States Trinity Valley Spring 2020
508 Huỳnh Phong Nam 51.73 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019
509 Zhitian Chen (陈知湉) 51.75 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
510 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 51.76 China China Championship 2019
511 Jordi Sebastian Solar Chavez 51.78 Bolivia Speed in Colors 2018
512 Umut Coşan 51.80 Turkey Ankara Fall 2020
513 Ahmet Çınar Ablak 51.83 Turkey Turkish Summer 2020
513 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 51.83 Ukraine WCA Euro 2018
513 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 51.83 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
516 Chong Jen Foong (莊振峰) 51.90 Malaysia Manchester Open 2019
516 Dominic Heising 51.90 United States Blue Water Winter 2019
516 Sooho Lee (이수호) 51.90 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
519 Dwyane Ramos 51.91 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
520 Teh Keng Foo (郑庆富) 51.99 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
521 Yu Feng (冯煜) 52.05 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
522 Henry Helmuth 52.06 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
522 Ioannis Papadopoulos 52.06 Greece Swisscubing Cup IV 2020
524 Anqi Dai (戴安琪) 52.08 China Xiamen Winter 2019
525 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 52.11 Japan Suginami Open 2017
526 Marco Belotti 52.12 Italy World Championship 2017
527 Anvar Abdullaev 52.13 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Nationals 2019
528 Stian Nystad Østli 52.14 Norway Sandnes Open 2020
529 Pavel Eroshkin (Павел Ерошкин) 52.15 Russia Ural Autumn 2020
530 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 52.18 Brazil III Barueri Open 2019
531 Lorenzo Mauro 52.19 Italy Road to IC - Milano 2019
531 Pablo Contreras 52.19 France French Championship 2019
533 Aedan Bryant 52.26 United States MIT Winter 2020
534 Elvin Thorsen 52.33 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2019
535 Owen Widdis 52.35 United States Blue Water Winter 2019
536 Shivam Bansal 52.36 India PB Smashathon Delhi 2019
536 Thibaud Ou 52.36 France French Championship 2019
538 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 52.37 China Hangzhou Open 2018
539 Dante Jesus Arevalo Leal 52.38 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
539 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 52.38 Japan JRCA Kansai Fall 2016
541 Cody Ryan James 52.40 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2019
542 Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 52.42 Japan Japan Championship 2019
543 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 52.44 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
543 Haochen Mei (梅皓臣) 52.44 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
543 Lim Chun Yik 52.44 Malaysia USM Penang Cube 2019
546 Bryan Eng 52.47 Australia Fortitude Sydney 2019
546 Kyle McDonald Trejos 52.47 Costa Rica Cubing Chiriquí 2019
548 Pedro Miranda Moreira 52.51 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
549 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 52.56 China Guelph Side Events 2019
550 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 52.58 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2019
551 Tomas Echaves 52.60 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2019
552 Daniel Goodman 52.61 United States Princeton Winter 2020
553 Lucía Pascual Muñoz 52.62 Spain UCLM Cuenca Open 2020
554 Jose Carlos García Vélez 52.63 Colombia UTB Open 2018
555 Tomáš Nguyen 52.64 Vietnam Wrocław Open 2019
556 Jan Bentlage 52.66 Germany Sint Michielsgestel 2019
557 Ashwin Ramesh 52.70 India Forum Monsoon Open 2019
558 Midas Kiebert 52.71 Netherlands Breda Open 2019
558 Riley Dexter 52.71 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
560 Michael (謝富亦) 52.72 Indonesia Beaconhouse Malaysia Open 2019
560 Zhuoyan Li (李卓言) 52.72 China China Championship 2019
562 Nanqin Ding (丁南钦) 52.73 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
563 Algen Brian Amarillo 52.74 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2018
564 Nathan Daviaud 52.76 France Elsass Open 2019
565 Asher Kim-Magierek 52.83 United States Oregon State 2019
566 Chih-Kai Wu (吳之凱) 52.84 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
567 Lim Hung (林弘) 52.86 Malaysia Thailand Championship 2019
568 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 52.90 China Xi'an Open 2016
569 Alessio Giuliano 52.91 Switzerland SC Cup II 2018
569 H'ng Zhing Fhong 52.91 Malaysia USM Penang Cube 2019
571 Brandon Nunez 52.92 United States Pennsylvania 2018
571 Sarah Olson 52.92 United States Cubetcha 2019
573 Hanlin Chen (陈瀚林) 52.95 China Jinan Open 2017
573 Juan José Rodas 52.95 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2018
573 Miguel Ángel González-Herrero García 52.95 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
576 Yexin Zhang (张业鑫) 52.98 China Xi'an New Year 2020
577 Nicolas Gertner 53.00 France Sens Open 2019
578 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 53.03 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
579 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 53.05 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
580 Jorge Rafael Castañeda Sánchez 53.06 Mexico Side Events Puebla 2019
581 Beau Ramsey 53.08 United States Annuntia Open 2020
582 Cian-Jyun Yang (楊謙君) 53.09 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
583 Ramón Dersch 53.18 Germany German Nationals 2016
584 Kyle Polage 53.20 United States Oregon State Favorites 2019
585 Tanai Chaikraveephand (ธนัย ชัยกระวีพันธ์) 53.21 Thailand Thailand 10th Anniversary 2019
586 Kazuki Sakamoto (坂本一樹) 53.23 Japan Japan Championship 2019
587 Kyeongmin Choi 53.24 Republic of Korea Mudd Winter 2020
588 David Woner 53.25 United States Cubing 4 Kids 2018
589 Francisco Thales Rocha Sousa 53.26 Brazil Fortaleza Open 2019
590 Zayn Khanani 53.27 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020
591 Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 53.29 Republic of Korea World Championship 2017
592 Nestor Sokhan 53.38 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
593 David Gugl 53.43 Austria Euro 2010
593 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 53.43 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
595 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 53.50 China Zhejiang 2013
596 Ilia Murmulyak 53.52 Russia Eka Cube Winter 2020
596 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 53.52 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2012
598 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 53.58 Vietnam Thailand Championship 2019
599 Muhammad Ammar Aufa B. Rosman 53.62 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
600 Oscar Nieto 53.63 Colombia Nacionales Medellín Explora 2019
601 Zhao Wang (王钊) 53.67 China Weihai Open 2019
602 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) 53.69 China Hangzhou Open 2019
603 Alexander Bashutkin 53.72 Russia SPB Muffin 2020
603 Viljo Elo 53.72 Finland Ark 2018
605 Bat-Erdene Sambuudolgor (Самбуудолгор Бат-Эрдэнэ) 53.75 Mongolia Mongolia Championship 2019
606 Francisco Hamlin 53.77 Argentina Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
607 Bangyan Hu (胡邦彦) 53.78 China Anaheim Qualifier 2019
607 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 53.78 China Cross-strait 2016
609 Florian Truckenthanner 53.80 Austria Austrian Open 2017
610 Jiaxi Ye (叶佳希) 53.85 China Xiamen Winter 2019
610 Mateusz Gil 53.85 Poland PST Łuków 2019
612 Michael Zúñiga Meléndez 53.86 Costa Rica Bekubes Plaza Real Alajuela 2019
612 Yujie Rao (饶喻杰) 53.86 China Quanzhou Open 2019
614 Luis Eduardo Martínez Castellanos 53.87 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020
615 Samir Homsi 53.88 Turkey Bursa Fall 2020
616 Juan Andres Ruiz Polo 53.91 Colombia LatAm Tour - Chia 2017
617 Chengxiang Cui (崔程翔) 53.93 China Hefei Spring 2019
617 João Pedro dos Santos Costa 53.93 Brazil Acarajé Open 2019
617 Juan de Dios Noriega Sánchez 53.93 Mexico Quetzal Cubing 2019
620 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 53.94 Peru Comas Speedsolving 2019
621 Jnus Macalalad 53.95 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020
621 Julián García Sánchez 53.95 Mexico Tlaxcala 2018
623 Isaac Vergara Castillo 53.96 Mexico Centauros Open 2020
623 Marcos Jacome 53.96 Guatemala Big Bang Open 2019
625 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 53.99 Philippines Cebu Open 2020
625 Mateusz Śliż 53.99 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
627 Maxim Ilin 54.00 Russia CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019
628 Waldemar Sundin 54.01 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
629 Thompson Clarke 54.03 Canada National Capital Region 2019
630 Marvin Llaneta 54.06 Philippines RCPO 2014
631 Maarten Smit 54.13 Netherlands Dutch Winter 2017
632 Marcin Stachura 54.19 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020
633 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 54.20 Hong Kong Cross-strait Cubing 2019
634 Kamil Fiedoruk 54.21 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
635 Brody Lassner 54.25 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
635 Muhammad Razin Bin Roslan 54.25 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2018
637 Can Gücüyener 54.29 Turkey İzmir Open 2020
638 David Vujasić 54.30 Croatia Sarajevo Open 2019
639 Kacper Wójcik 54.32 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
640 Jan Staubach 54.34 Germany Elsass Open 2019
640 Nikolay Vasilyev 54.34 Russia SPB Muffin 2020
640 Zoé de Moffarts 54.34 Belgium WCA World Championship 2019
643 Yiyun Chen (陈毅昀) 54.35 China Guangdong Open 2018
643 Zhifang Xi (席之枋) 54.35 China Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018
645 Bence Barát 54.37 Hungary Ljubljana Open 2019
646 Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 54.38 Taiwan Chien Kuo Cubing Party 2019
647 Yuzhe Gan (甘宇喆) 54.39 China China Championship 2019
648 Bautista Bonazzola 54.41 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
649 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 54.44 Spain Madrid Open 2018
650 James Olarte 54.45 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
650 Sameer Aggarwal 54.45 United States UBC Open 2020
652 Erfan Teimori (عرفان تیموری) 54.47 Iran Iran Academy 2018
652 Jure Gregorc 54.47 Slovenia Croatian Open 2016
654 Luke Griesser 54.49 United States Kent Fall 2019
655 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 54.53 Norway Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
655 Noah Swor 54.53 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020
657 Biyuan Chen 54.54 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2018
658 Gomain Ngernseng (โกเมน เงินเส็ง) 54.58 Thailand World Championship 2011
659 Tian Chen (陈天) 54.63 China Cross-strait Cubing 2018
659 Timo Günthardt 54.63 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020
661 Tianci Wang (王天赐) 54.64 China Xuzhou Winter 2019
662 Diego Trujeque 54.65 Mexico UBC Open 2020
663 Dmitry Patrikeev 54.68 Russia Belgorod Open 2019
664 Xinrui Li (李昕蕊) 54.70 China Asian Championship 2016
665 Andrey Mishin 54.72 Russia Ural Autumn 2020
665 Leonardo Sanchez Del Toro 54.72 Mexico Tonallan 2018
665 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 54.72 Peru La Tienda Cubera Christmas 2019
665 Renfei Dang (党任飞) 54.72 China China Championship 2018
669 César Abraham Briones Arreola 54.73 Mexico Tonallan 2018
669 Youk MinSeop (육민섭) 54.73 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2019
671 Amirul Rohaizat Bin Abd Halim 54.76 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
671 Tiffany Chien 54.76 United States Østerhøj Christmas by Vote 2018
673 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 54.81 Argentina Santa Fe Autumn V2 2018
674 Juan David Carmona Vásquez 54.83 Colombia Festival Cubero WSC 2019
675 Daniel Sheppard 54.85 United Kingdom WCA World Championship 2019
675 Darcy Way 54.85 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
677 Ethan Basanov 54.86 Canada Calgary Side Events 2020
677 Kunal Oak 54.86 India SNU Autumn Open 2019
679 Egdar Castillo 54.89 Panama Cubing Chiriquí 2019
680 Liang He (何梁) 54.91 China Nanchang Winter 2019
680 Tan Yong Jie 54.91 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Penang 2019
682 Simon Kellum 54.92 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2019
683 Afonso Carapeto 54.97 Portugal Lisboa Open 2018
683 Allen Gustrowsky 54.97 United States Flag City Spring 2018
683 Danila Ryabinin 54.97 Russia MPEI Open 2019
686 Ivan Bogdan 55.02 Belarus SPB Muffin 2020
687 Axel Goutagneux 55.03 France Tassin-la-Demi-Cube Open 2019
688 Alvar Nylén 55.07 Sweden Welcome Back Jönköping 2020
688 Carlos Jose Trigueros Rivas 55.07 El Salvador Nacionales El Salvador 2019
690 Elizaveta Rymshina (Елизавета Ры́мшина) 55.10 Russia Siberia Open 2020
691 John Edison Ubaldo 55.12 Philippines CaMaNaVa Open 2018
692 Andres Daniel Navarro Flores 55.14 Costa Rica Cubing Heredia 2019
692 Jonathan Esparaz 55.14 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
694 Diego Sebastian Tilleria Beltrán 55.16 Chile Santiago UV de Otoño 2018
694 Pingdong Liang (梁平东) 55.16 China Xiamen Open 2013
696 Christopher Sun 55.17 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
696 Tony An 55.17 Canada Oakville Autumn Limited 2018
698 Geovanny Cueva 55.20 Ecuador Sin Fronteras Ecuador 2019
699 Kamil Galicki 55.21 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
699 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 55.21 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019
701 Yiqun Liu (刘轶群) 55.23 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
702 Michał Mlostek 55.28 Poland Polish Open 2019
703 Manuel Popayán 55.29 Colombia Festival Cubero WSC 2019
704 Kamil Zieliński 55.34 Poland Jura Open 2012
704 Yiqun Lin (林逸群) 55.34 China Beijing Summer 2019
706 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 55.35 Taiwan ERAU Speedcubing Spring 2018
707 Daniel Cano Salgado 55.38 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
708 Yunhui Zhao (赵云晖) 55.39 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
709 Digi Digiev 55.41 Russia MPEI Open 2014
710 Alexander Botz 55.42 Germany Elsass Open 2019
711 Anders Olsen 55.43 United States Boston University Winter 2019
711 Mason Langenderfer 55.43 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019
713 Ewsey Obzherin 55.46 Russia Eka Cube Winter 2020
713 Mihnea Andrei Panţu 55.46 Romania U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2019
715 Yujia Wu (吴语嘉) 55.47 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
716 Kalina Jakubowska 55.48 Poland GLS Winter Camp 2019
717 Avani Sood 55.49 India Raipur Cube Carnival 2019
717 Carlos Quispe Cantorin 55.49 Peru Breaking Records Huancayo 2019
719 Zakareya Benbihi 55.54 France Chelles Open 2020
720 Rasmus Hagnäs 55.59 Finland Pönde Open 2019
721 Oleg Sechko 55.63 Belarus Spring Cube In Minsk 2018
722 Marc Tol 55.64 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019
722 Zhiying Liang (梁芷瑛) 55.64 China Nanning Open 2018
724 Maciej Lyer 55.65 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
725 Alessandro Fava 55.68 Italy Road to IC - Milano 2019
725 William Jensen 55.68 Sweden Norrkubing 2019
727 Josh Bloch 55.71 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
728 Aniketh Arya 55.72 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
729 Daniel Alexander González Mazariegos 55.73 Guatemala GuateMayaOpen 2019
729 Noé Bourdon 55.73 France FLIP Open 2019
729 Xiaowei Wang (王晓伟) 55.73 China Hubei Spring 2018
732 James Molloy 55.74 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2019
733 Henrique Luiz Souza de Oliveira 55.75 Brazil III Barueri Open 2019
733 Shuo Zhang (张朔) 55.75 China Tianjin Summer Open 2018
735 Parker Trager 55.79 United States Princeton Winter 2020
736 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 55.80 Peru LatAm Tour - Cochabamba 2017
736 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 55.80 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
736 Reuben San Luis 55.80 United States BASC 12 2018
736 Willi Mickein 55.80 Germany Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
740 Adrian Ismael Sirpa Pinto 55.81 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2019
740 Francisco Moraes Mandalozzo 55.81 Brazil Summer Kube Vila Velha 2020
740 Semyon Terskov 55.81 Russia Ural Open 2018
743 Ilya Nazarov 55.82 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
744 Luis Alberto Chambilla Chambilla 55.83 Peru Glorioso San Carlos 2019
745 Edgar Elevado Jr. 55.85 Philippines Tagum City Open 2019
745 Walker Welch 55.85 United States China Championship 2018
747 Nicholas Lai 55.86 Canada Pickering 2017
748 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 55.90 Norway Fredrikstad Open 2018
749 Alonzo Escobedo 55.95 Peru Pucallpa 2018
750 Lorenzo Layug 56.00 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
751 Ethan Rusnak 56.02 Canada South Surrey Side Events 2019
752 Dylan Hughlett 56.05 United States Veterans Day Open 2019
753 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 56.08 Japan Tokyo Pyraminx Returns 2018
754 Maciej Czapiewski 56.12 Poland GLS Final 2017
755 Chaohui Lin (林朝辉) 56.14 China Xiamen Winter 2019
756 Christoph Prasch 56.15 Austria Austrian Open 2017
756 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 56.15 Hong Kong Jieyang Open 2018
758 Javier López Fernández 56.17 Spain El Escorial Open 2018
758 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 56.17 Peru Peru Nationals 2018
760 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 56.20 Japan Kansai Open 2017
761 Giovanni Contardi 56.21 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019
762 Jiazheng Zhao (赵家正) 56.22 China Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020
763 Danil Kotenkov (Данил Котенков) 56.23 Russia MPEI Open 2019
764 Caleb Clark 56.24 Australia Sydney Re-Open Sunday 2021
764 Jianrong Chen (陈健荣) 56.24 China Jieyang Open 2018
766 Jesús Jorge García López 56.25 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
766 Lê Quốc Khánh 56.25 Vietnam HCM Open 2017
768 Mahith Bandi 56.27 United States Southern Championship 2019
768 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 56.27 Japan Kansai Open 2015
768 Taosif Amin Sahil 56.27 Bangladesh Bangladesh Cubing Fiesta 2019
771 Ang Chin Xiang 56.28 Malaysia USM Penang Cube 2019
772 Rubens Ortega 56.29 Brazil Capivara Sunset 2019
773 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 56.31 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
774 Bruno Lezama 56.33 Uruguay Montevideo Open 2018
774 Ralph Patrick Flores Gipa 56.33 Peru Iquitos Cuber 2019
774 Ray Zhang (张灏睿) 56.33 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
777 Gael Augusto Lapeyre 56.34 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
778 Edoardo Disarò 56.37 Italy Mantua Summer 2017
779 Steve Greer 56.38 United States Kent Fall 2019
780 Zhiyong Sun (孙志勇) 56.39 China Jinan Open 2017
781 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 56.40 Peru FIGHT Peru 2018
782 Milhouse Gibbons-Paul 56.42 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
783 Michael Röhrer 56.43 Austria Liechtenstein Open 2018
784 Marcin Zalewski 56.44 Poland Krakow Cubing Spree 2014
785 Jendry Patrick Rimachi Dulanto 56.47 Peru Iquitos Cubing 2018
786 Alejandro Cisneros Bracho 56.49 Mexico Metropolitano Monterrey 2018
787 Thada Phuenghua (ธาดา พึ่งฮั้ว) 56.51 Thailand Bangkok Open 2019
788 Nathan Soria 56.52 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
789 Alejandro Romero 56.53 Mexico Tonallan 2018
790 Julian Thompson 56.57 Canada Canada's Best in the West 2018
791 Samuel Klingström 56.59 Sweden Linkub 2014
792 Pau Vela García 56.60 Spain La Vall d'Uixó Open 2018
793 Dongfang Wang (王东方) 56.63 China Nanjing Spring 2016
793 Timothy Castle 56.63 United States Washington Championship 2020
795 Aibar Amanzholov (Айбар Аманжолов) 56.68 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
795 Yiwei Wang (王祎玮) 56.68 China Xiamen Open 2013
797 Heinrich de Lange 56.69 South Africa Cape Town Summer 2020
798 Xiaoxue Zhou (周晓学) 56.71 China Shenzhen Open 2019
799 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 56.75 China Xuzhou Winter 2019
800 Marie Vincent 56.77 France Istres Open 2019
801 Chenghao Guo (国成浩) 56.78 China China Championship 2019
802 Andrey Bicharov 56.79 Russia HSE Open 2018
803 Wojciech Knott 56.81 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020
804 Robert Alden 56.83 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
805 Filip Nilsen 56.84 Norway Sandnes Open 2019
805 Jefferson Andres Durango Argaez 56.84 Colombia Speedcube Aves María 2020
805 Raymond Goslow 56.84 United States WCCT LA 2018
808 Dongyun Yin (殷冬昀) 56.85 China Wuxi Open 2019
808 Yuri de Oliveira 56.85 Brazil Summer Kube Vila Velha 2020
810 Trần Đình Anh 56.89 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020
811 Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira 56.90 Brazil II Barueri Open 2018
812 Dhruv Arora 56.91 India Five Rivers Cube Open 2019
813 Zhibo Xuan (禤志博) 56.93 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
814 Yeonwoo Kwon (권연우) 56.97 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2019
815 Farid Brazales Flores 56.99 Ecuador Sin Fronteras Ecuador 2019
816 Guido Dipietro 57.05 Argentina WCA World Championship 2019
816 Huan Yuan (袁欢) 57.05 China Cross-strait 2017
818 Davron Takhirov 57.06 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Nationals 2019
819 Parker Zieschang 57.07 United States Colorado Qualifier 2018
820 Zhihao Li (李志淏) 57.08 China Shandong Open 2019
821 Phil Patrick F. Isidro 57.11 Philippines Pangasinan Speedcubing Open 2018
822 Mok Mun Wai (莫滿懷) 57.12 Hong Kong WCA Asian Championship 2018
823 Fred Lang 57.14 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
824 Enzo Dacillo 57.18 France Sens Open 2019
824 Gabriel Barrios 57.18 Guatemala BBO 2018
826 Iurii Chesnokov (Юрий Чесноков) 57.23 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020
827 Chetan Roger Dhanjal 57.24 India NCR Open 2017
828 Jungwoo Kim (김정우) 57.25 Republic of Korea Western Championship 2018
829 Cary Huang 57.27 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
829 Jinyao Chen (陈今尧) 57.27 China Peking University Spring 2019
831 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 57.29 Brazil Conquiste o Cubo 2019
831 Yanjierui Li (李延杰睿) 57.29 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
833 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 57.34 Mongolia Mongolia Championship 2019
834 Fabian Löhle 57.36 Switzerland Xlingen Open 2019
835 Kevin Estefano Coayla Vargas 57.40 Peru Salesianos Open 2018
835 Mateo Tiul 57.40 United States Empire State Fall 2019
837 Malte Ihlefeld 57.41 Germany Hessen Open 2019
838 Vasile Dan 57.45 Romania Iasi Back To Cubing 2019
839 Travis Burkett 57.48 United States Big and Skewb Utah 2019
840 Matthew Lee 57.49 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
841 Michał Wojcieszek 57.50 Poland Kostelec Summer 2019
842 Christian König 57.51 Germany German Nationals 2019
842 Henry Lichner 57.51 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
844 Jay Lewis 57.52 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
845 Christian Houghton 57.53 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2017
845 Pedro Roque 57.53 Brazil C. U. B. O. 2017
847 Viktor Kalmar 57.54 Austria Salzburg Open 2020
848 Dario Roa Sánchez 57.58 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2018
849 Haozhi Pan (潘颢之) 57.59 China Lanzhou Spring 2019
850 Dylan Cossin 57.60 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2020
850 Lucinda Zhou 57.60 United States TJHSST Fall 2019
852 Jing Guo (郭靖) 57.62 China Quanzhou Open 2019
853 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 57.63 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
854 Seyyed Mohammad Hossein Fatemi (سید محمد حسین فاطمی) 57.66 Iran World Championship 2017
855 Serena Jones 57.67 New Zealand Perth Puzzle Party 2020
856 Jinseo Hong 57.69 Republic of Korea Bala Big and Blind 2019
856 Vasco Vasconcelos 57.69 Portugal WCA Euro 2018
858 Brandon Lin 57.70 United States Fantastic Manhattan Comp 2016
858 Xavier Escalante Bulbarela 57.70 Mexico Side Events Puebla 2019
860 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 57.71 China Inner Mongolia Summer 2017
861 Artem Yashkov 57.82 Russia CCC Qualification Saratov 2019
861 Peter Weyers 57.82 United States Wiscube 2019
863 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 57.83 Japan Japan Championship 2019
864 Ronan Felipe Jorge 57.84 Brazil Sumaré Open 2019
865 David Vos 57.85 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2018
866 Milo Black 57.86 United States Central Washington Winter 2020
866 Wesley Pakulat 57.86 Canada Oakville Autumn Limited 2018
868 Arian Geravandi (آرین گراوندی) 57.87 Iran Icy Summer 2018
868 Bo-Yan Wu (吳柏彥) 57.87 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
870 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 57.89 Malaysia Doncaster Open 2020
871 Alejandro Nicolay 57.91 Spain Urnieta Open 2019
872 Lee Zhen Wei 57.94 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
873 Silas Starling 57.95 United States Hendersonville Winter 2018
874 Dada Ayooluwa Samuel 58.00 Nigeria Marikina City Open II 2019
874 Wilhelm Kilders 58.00 Germany Elsass Open 2019
876 Zachary Ochs 58.02 United States Southeast Championship 2019
877 Edward Zeng 58.04 Canada UBC Open 2020
877 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 58.04 Ukraine Hamburg International 2020
879 Justin Thomas 58.06 United States Bay Area 2 2014
880 Milán Baticz 58.09 Hungary Italian Open 2012
881 Fadhil Rizki Clausthaldi 58.11 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
882 Justin Gou 58.17 United States Pennsylvania 2018
883 Fabian Emiliano Escareño Gonzalez 58.21 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
883 Samuel Janssen 58.21 Belgium Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
883 Tyler Hicks 58.21 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
886 Ertugan Mulkubai (Ертуган Мулькубай) 58.22 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
887 Patrick Zhang 58.25 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020
888 Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 58.27 Norway Speed Days Kielce 2017
889 Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬) 58.29 China Jinan Open 2017
890 Tom Stanton-Barnett 58.32 New Zealand Koalafication Palmy 2019
891 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 58.34 Japan Tokyo Pyraminx Returns 2018
892 Cheng-Ru Yang 58.35 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
893 Peter Grassard 58.41 France Barby Cube Open 2018
894 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 58.44 China Dallas Cubemas 2019
895 Allison Li 58.45 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
896 Joel Cetra 58.46 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019
896 Vojtěch Kundera 58.46 Czech Republic Polish Open 2018
898 Sophie Chan 58.48 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
899 Johan Thuvesen 58.50 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
899 Maksim Demchenko (Максим Демченко) 58.50 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
901 Janot Alabert Planas 58.51 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2018
902 Yuji Yoshida 58.52 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
903 Braden Richards 58.53 United States Flag City Fall 2019
904 Thomas Valles 58.55 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
905 Andrés Claros 58.56 Argentina Sanlo 2017
906 Tyler Howlett 58.59 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
907 Sujai Shakthivel 58.60 India Chennai Cube Open 2019
908 Julian Sico 58.62 New Zealand Mind Games 2019
909 Daniel Guardado Cabral 58.66 Mexico Plata Taxco Open 2018
909 Hassen Kallala 58.66 Tunisia Post-Lockdown Fest Tunisia 2020
909 Hongyang Wang (王红洋) 58.66 China Changchun Open 2018
912 Stanisław Dąbrowski 58.68 Poland Wrocław Open 2019
912 Stefan Smeu 58.68 Romania Iasi Cubing Open 2019
912 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 58.68 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
915 Daniel Mullen 58.70 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
916 John Howard Tuting Briz 58.71 Philippines PSC Open 2018
917 Xin Lü (吕鑫) 58.73 China Dalian Open 2018
918 Pablo Grasböck 58.75 Austria Salzburg Open 2020
919 Jasmin Bouchard 58.78 Canada Trois-Rivieres 2019
919 Shouichi Yasumoto (安本翔一) 58.78 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2013
921 Akshaansh Chilakapati 58.79 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
922 Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 58.81 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021
923 Julen Simón Iriarte 58.83 Spain Quijote Open 2019
924 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 58.84 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
925 Jeisson Jimenez 58.85 Colombia Bogotá Championship 2019
926 Kerry Creech 58.87 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
926 Nicolás Sánchez 58.87 United States Georgia Championship 2018
928 Eetu Kajan 58.94 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
929 Pim Kloet 58.96 Netherlands HNY Cubing Dordrecht 2018
930 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 58.97 Indonesia JTO 2015
931 Sicheng Gu (顾思成) 59.00 China Xuzhou Winter 2019
932 Carlos Joaquín Rivera Tupac 59.03 Peru TCG Deluxe 2019
933 Rahul Venkatesan 59.05 India Gravitas Cube Open 2018
934 Haohua Wang (王昊华) 59.06 China Fuzhou Open 2018
935 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 59.08 Japan Japan Championship 2018
936 Weilong Tian (田伟龙) 59.09 China Xianyang Open 2019
937 Mohammad Siwom Chowdhury 59.10 Bangladesh Bangladesh Cubing Fiesta 2019
937 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 59.10 Japan TMU Open 2018
939 Charlie Stark 59.11 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
940 Daniel Doherty 59.12 United States Quabbin Summer 2019
940 Jason White 59.12 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018
942 Brenton Angelo Lo Wong 59.16 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
943 David Arzamastsev 59.17 Russia CCC Qualification Sochi 2019
943 Lucas Cordeiro do Vale Menezes 59.17 Brazil Bissexto Fortaleza 2020
945 Clancy Caster 59.18 United States Oregon State Favorites 2019
946 Jonas Rajagopal 59.19 United States Boston University Winter 2019
947 Adrian Gomez Ramirez 59.21 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
947 Julien Gaboriaud 59.21 Canada Québec City 2019
949 Thalison Roberto Ferreira de Sousa 59.23 Brazil 10º do Rio Grande do Norte 2018
950 Maddie Clemmons 59.24 United States Branchburg Open 2019
950 Marco Vorländer 59.24 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
950 Theo Hall 59.24 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
953 He Li (李贺) 59.25 China China Championship 2017
954 Danniel Andrés Orellana Alvarado 59.27 Honduras Destino Maya Honduras 2019
955 Samuel Simko 59.28 Slovakia LYN Cubing Days 2019
956 Kirby Jay Caragan 59.30 Philippines General Santos City Open 2020
957 Miquéias Dantas dos Santos 59.32 Brazil Arena BSB de Cubo Mágico 2019
958 Xun Zhao (赵洵) 59.33 China Chengdu Open 2018
959 Junnan Gu (顾隽楠) 59.35 China Wuxi Open 2017
960 Daniel Quach 59.36 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
961 Trevor Petersen 59.38 United States US Nationals 2012
962 Yuzhuo Zheng (郑钰卓) 59.39 China Hefei Open 2017
963 Chris Mills 59.41 United Kingdom Wellington Mind Games 2021
964 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 59.45 Russia Tambov Autumn 2019
965 Aamir Saifee 59.46 India Bengaluru Championship 2018
966 Giuliano Cayetano 59.52 Philippines Valenzuela Summer 2011
966 Simon Lai 59.52 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
968 Henry Savich 59.53 United States River Hill Spring 2019
969 Timotej Andrejko 59.54 Slovakia PST Rzeszów 2019
970 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 59.55 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
970 Mauro Moises López 59.55 Spain Arnold Classic Europe 2019
970 Raúl Low Beattie 59.55 Chile QueTalca Open 2019
973 Grégoire Gsell 59.58 France Barby Cube 2019
974 Benjamin Agnew 59.60 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2017
975 Micah Walker 59.62 United States Shaker Fall 2018
976 Stefan Stoiber 59.66 Austria Austrian Open 2017
977 Lim Joa Quin 59.67 Malaysia Tangkak Perkasa 2018
977 Xintong Li (李欣桐) 59.67 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
979 Pablo Jair Yépez Gómez 59.72 Ecuador Ecuador Nationals 2019
980 Justin Mallari 59.73 United States Rocket City 2.0 2017
980 Yeon Kyun Park (박연균) 59.73 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
982 Arsenii Evdokimov (Арсений Евдокимов) 59.78 Russia CCC Qualification Sochi 2019
983 Anderson Kuey Wei Pin 59.80 Malaysia MYCA Cube Day 2017
983 Arhaan Sareen 59.80 Canada Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
983 Semen Artyukhov 59.80 Russia CCC Qualification Murmansk 2019
983 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 59.80 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
987 Miguel Angel Garrocho Anaya 59.81 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
988 Edrian Oralde Tepait 59.84 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
988 Shawn Poh 59.84 Malaysia Unikl MFI Open 2018
990 Alwin Rölz 59.85 Switzerland Munich Open 2018
990 Maximilian Deimel 59.85 Germany Manchester Open 2018
992 Yiqun Fan (樊轶群) 59.86 China Hangzhou Open 2018
993 Anthony Camavilca 59.87 Peru Peru Nationals 2018
993 Morten Arborg 59.87 Norway UK Championship 2016
995 Siddharth Rawat 59.88 India SNU Open 2018
996 Alexandre Theisen 59.90 France Swisscubing Cup III 2019
996 Joel Ulin 59.90 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
996 Lukas Noel 59.90 Sweden SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019
999 Rafael Felipe Cordoba 59.92 Colombia Centro Suba II 2016
1000 Jan Zoń 59.95 Poland Dragon Cubing 2018