Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Suen Ming Chi (孫銘志) 3.29 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2019
2 Dmitry Gundin 3.34 Russia MPEI Open 2019
3 Evan Liu 3.51 United States George School Open 2019
4 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 3.67 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
5 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 3.89 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
6 Sam Spendla 3.98 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
7 Siddhi Venkatesh 4.00 India Indian Nationals 2019
8 Stanley Chapel 4.08 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
9 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 4.15 Taiwan Taipei Almost Without NxN 2019
9 Tommy Cherry 4.15 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
11 Jake Buckley 4.26 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
12 Jacob Ambrose 4.35 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
13 Aedan Bryant 4.38 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
13 James Molloy 4.38 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
15 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 4.40 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
16 Jacob Chambers 4.41 United Kingdom Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
17 Ilya Tsiareshka 4.42 Belarus Sergach Winter 2019
18 Luis Kleinheinz 4.43 Germany German Nationals 2019
19 Daniel Mullen 4.49 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
20 Joshua Feran 4.51 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
20 Kerry Creech 4.51 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
22 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 4.56 China Hefei Spring 2019
23 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 4.57 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
24 Wuxiao Dong (董毋小) 4.59 China China Championship 2019
25 Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) 4.69 Ukraine Feet Challenge Ukraine 2019
26 Lucas Nieuwland 4.72 Canada Ken-Ton Cubing 2019
27 Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) 4.73 Russia Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019
28 Silas Starling 4.79 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
29 Carson Claud 4.81 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
29 Wojciech Knott 4.81 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2019
31 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 4.82 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
32 Jacob Evarts 4.86 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
33 Shoji Nishimura (西村晶司) 4.87 Japan Japan Championship 2019
34 Sean Hartman 4.89 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
35 Daniel Wallin 4.93 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
36 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 4.94 Ukraine German Nationals 2019
37 Linus Kunath 4.97 Germany German Nationals 2019
38 Young He (何嘉炀) 5.02 China Hendersonville Winter 2019
39 Saravanan Gowthaman 5.04 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2019
40 Daniil Starodubtsev (Даніїл Стародубцев) 5.05 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
41 Martin Vædele Egdal 5.07 Denmark SSL 2 Skurup 2019
41 Robbie Villarica 5.07 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019
43 Elvin Thorsen 5.11 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
44 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 5.16 China Shenzhen Open 2019
45 Junru Wang (王珺儒) 5.28 China China Championship 2019
46 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 5.29 China WCA World Championship 2019
47 Przemysław Rogalski 5.30 Poland Polish Championship 2019
48 Qiyu Hou (侯启予) 5.33 China Wuxi Open 2019
49 Sam Shaw 5.34 United Kingdom Every Event Éire 2019
50 Marcus Moberg 5.39 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
51 Kit Clement 5.40 United States Colorado Qualifier 2019
52 Aryan Sehgal 5.46 India Indian Nationals 2019
53 Alexander Karlov 5.47 Sweden Road to IC - Montecatini 2019
53 Doyul Kim (김도율) 5.47 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
55 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 5.48 China Tianjin Autumn 2019
56 Kush Girap 5.49 India RGIT Cube Open 2019
56 Michael (謝富亦) 5.49 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
56 Niko Ronkainen 5.49 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2019
56 Télian Delannoy 5.49 France French Championship 2019
60 Walker Welch 5.50 United States Fargo Fall 2019
61 Alyssa Bell 5.54 United States Southeast Championship 2019
62 Mateusz Kotwica 5.57 Poland PST Rzeszów 2019
63 Nathan Azaria 5.58 Indonesia Chester Open 2019
64 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 5.61 Japan Taiwan Championship 2019
65 Vladimir Vasiliev (Владимир Васильев) 5.64 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
66 Charlie Stark 5.65 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
67 Nathaniel Berg 5.66 Sweden WCA World Championship 2019
68 Xinan He (何栖楠) 5.67 China China Championship 2019
69 Jacob Fanikos 5.69 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
69 Theo Proferes 5.69 United Kingdom Every Event Éire 2019
71 Daniel Ramsden 5.72 United Kingdom Pittsburgh Summer 2019
72 Rahul Kulkarni 5.73 India Indian Nationals 2019
72 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 5.73 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2019
74 Zachary Ochs 5.74 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
75 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 5.77 China Wuhan Open 2019
75 Myles Jarman 5.77 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
77 Ben Stokes 5.79 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
78 Assylkhan Meirkhanov (Асылхан Мейрханов) 5.81 Kazakhstan Uzbekistan Big Cubes Spring 2019
78 Ryan Pin Harry 5.81 Canada Ken-Ton Cubing 2019
78 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 5.81 Singapore Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
81 Jan Bentlage 5.83 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
82 Hanlin Ding (丁瀚林) 5.84 China Wuxi Open 2019
82 Joel Cetra 5.84 Germany German Nationals 2019
84 Dmitry Alexin (Дмитрий Алексин) 5.86 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
85 Alwin Rölz 5.87 Switzerland Zentralschweiz 2019
85 Oliver Castledine 5.87 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
87 Kymberlyn Calderon 5.90 United States Meadowlands 2019
88 Mitchell Hum 5.93 United States Branchburg Open 2019
89 Raúl Serrano Martínez 5.94 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
89 Wilhelm Kilders 5.94 Germany German Nationals 2019
91 Pavlo Bondar (Павло Бондар) 5.95 Ukraine Feet Challenge Ukraine 2019
92 Zhaoqi Wang (王昭琦) 5.96 China Tianjin Autumn 2019
93 Jhuliam Stevam Picon Muñoz 5.97 Colombia Caracolí Open 2019
94 Callum Hales-Jepp 5.98 United Kingdom Chester Open 2019
95 Jiahao Deng (邓家豪) 5.99 China GDSY Open 2019
96 Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 6.00 Japan Kansai Open 2019
96 Yunho Nam (남윤호) 6.00 Republic of Korea Cubing Operating System 2019
98 Max Siauw 6.01 United States Oregon Championship 2019
98 Sean O'Toole 6.01 Ireland Every Event Éire 2019
100 Katie Hull 6.05 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019