Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Siddhi Venkatesh 4.00 India Indian Nationals 2019
2 Siddhi Venkatesh 5.35 India Indian Nationals 2019
3 Alyssa Bell 5.54 United States Southeast Championship 2019
4 Siddhi Venkatesh 5.62 India MathSoc Open 2019
5 Xinan He (何栖楠) 5.67 China China Championship 2019
6 Xinan He (何栖楠) 5.80 China Wuxi Open 2019
7 Xinan He (何栖楠) 5.81 China Wuxi Open 2019
8 Kymberlyn Calderon 5.90 United States Meadowlands 2019
9 Katie Hull 6.05 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
10 Katie Hull 6.08 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
11 Siddhi Venkatesh 6.09 India Indian Nationals 2019
11 Siddhi Venkatesh 6.09 India Indian Nationals 2019
11 Sophia Burian 6.09 Germany Kansai Open 2019
11 Tamara Macadam 6.09 Australia Fortitude Sydney 2019
15 Xinan He (何栖楠) 6.10 China Wuxi Open 2019
16 Kymberlyn Calderon 6.15 United States Empire State Spring 2019
17 Siddhi Venkatesh 6.24 India RGIT Cube Open 2019
18 Xinan He (何栖楠) 6.25 China Hefei Spring 2019
19 Chloe Lee Synn Yii 6.27 Malaysia Pahang Cube Open 2019
20 Maiia Skrypnyk (Майя Скрипник) 6.28 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2019
21 Alyssa Bell 6.33 United States Southeast Championship 2019
22 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 6.35 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
22 Livia Kleiner 6.35 United States George School Open 2019
22 Siddhi Venkatesh 6.35 India MathSoc Open 2019
22 Ziyue Wu (吴子玥) 6.35 China Hefei Summer 2019
26 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 6.42 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
26 Xinan He (何栖楠) 6.42 China Hefei Spring 2019
28 Xinan He (何栖楠) 6.44 China Hefei Spring 2019
29 Sophia Burian 6.50 Germany Kansai Open 2019
30 Laura Holzhauer 6.51 Germany D-City Cubing 2019
30 Siddhi Venkatesh 6.51 India Indian Nationals 2019
32 Xinan He (何栖楠) 6.52 China Wuxi Open 2019
32 Ziyue Wu (吴子玥) 6.52 China China Championship 2019
34 Livia Kleiner 6.55 United States George School Open 2019
35 Xinan He (何栖楠) 6.56 China Hefei Spring 2019
36 Kymberlyn Calderon 6.62 United States Brooklyn 2019
36 Laura Holzhauer 6.62 Germany Denmark & Friends 2019
36 Maiia Skrypnyk (Майя Скрипник) 6.62 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2019
36 Xinan He (何栖楠) 6.62 China Wuxi Open 2019
40 Siddhi Venkatesh 6.63 India Indian Nationals 2019
41 Katie Hull 6.64 United States Rocky Top 2019
41 Xinan He (何栖楠) 6.64 China Hefei Spring 2019
43 Laura Holzhauer 6.67 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
44 Siddhi Venkatesh 6.68 India RGIT Cube Open 2019
45 Katie Hull 6.73 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
46 Sophia Burian 6.75 Germany Japan Championship 2019
47 Katie Hull 6.76 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
47 Katie Hull 6.76 United States GA Cubers Sunset 2019
49 Xinan He (何栖楠) 6.78 China Wuxi Open 2019
50 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 6.80 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
51 Livia Kleiner 6.81 United States George School Open 2019
51 Siddhi Venkatesh 6.81 India Indian Nationals 2019
51 Xinan He (何栖楠) 6.81 China Hefei Spring 2019
54 Siddhi Venkatesh 6.82 India MathSoc Open 2019
55 Siddhi Venkatesh 6.83 India RGIT Cube Open 2019
55 Tamara Macadam 6.83 Australia Fortitude Sydney 2019
57 Katie Hull 6.85 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
58 Alyssa Bell 6.86 United States Southeast Championship 2019
58 Sophia Burian 6.86 Germany Japan Championship 2019
60 Xinan He (何栖楠) 6.87 China Wuxi Open 2019
61 Livia Kleiner 6.88 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
62 Katie Hull 6.89 United States Florida 2019
62 Xinan He (何栖楠) 6.89 China Hefei Spring 2019
64 Katie Hull 6.90 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
64 Katie Hull 6.90 United States Dunwoody Day Bash 2019
66 Katie Hull 6.91 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
66 Katie Hull 6.91 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
66 Simone Ohler 6.91 Germany French Championship 2019
69 Katie Hull 6.92 United States Rocky Top 2019
69 Livia Kleiner 6.92 United States George School Open 2019
71 Katie Hull 6.93 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
71 Katie Hull 6.93 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
73 Maiia Skrypnyk (Майя Скрипник) 6.94 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2019
74 Livia Kleiner 6.95 United States Northeast Championship 2019
75 Katie Hull 6.98 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
75 Simone Ohler 6.98 Germany Dutch Open 2019
77 Alyssa Bell 6.99 United States West Seattle Favorites 2019
78 Alyssa Bell 7.03 United States Southeast Championship 2019
78 Katie Hull 7.03 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
78 Magdalena Pabisz 7.03 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
81 Tamara Macadam 7.04 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
82 Laura Holzhauer 7.05 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
82 Laura Holzhauer 7.05 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019
84 Laura Holzhauer 7.06 Germany German Nationals 2019
85 Katie Hull 7.08 United States Buccaneer Bonanza 2019
86 Katie Hull 7.11 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
86 Xinan He (何栖楠) 7.11 China Wuxi Open 2019
88 Livia Kleiner 7.13 United States Northeast Championship 2019
89 Alyssa Bell 7.14 United States West Seattle Favorites 2019
89 Livia Kleiner 7.14 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
91 Katie Hull 7.15 United States Where's Loganville 2019
91 Maiia Skrypnyk (Майя Скрипник) 7.15 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019
91 Tamara Macadam 7.15 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
91 Ziyue Wu (吴子玥) 7.15 China Hefei Summer 2019
95 Katie Hull 7.16 United States Cape Fear Cubing 2019
95 Kymberlyn Calderon 7.16 United States George School Open 2019
95 Laura Holzhauer 7.16 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019
98 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 7.17 Republic of Korea Cube Camp in Wonju 2019
99 Katie Hull 7.19 United States Buccaneer Bonanza 2019
99 Tamara Macadam 7.19 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
101 Xinan He (何栖楠) 7.20 China Wuxi Open 2019
102 Jazmine Kong Kit Min 7.21 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
102 Katie Hull 7.21 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
102 Livia Kleiner 7.21 United States George School Open 2019
102 Maiia Skrypnyk (Майя Скрипник) 7.21 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2019
106 Katie Hull 7.22 United States Greensboro Summer 2019
106 Sophia Burian 7.22 Germany Kansai Open 2019
108 Katie Hull 7.23 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
109 Livia Kleiner 7.24 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
110 Jazmine Kong Kit Min 7.25 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
110 Katie Hull 7.25 United States Florida 2019
112 Katie Hull 7.27 United States GA Cubers Sunset 2019
113 Katie Hull 7.29 United States GA Cubers Sunset 2019
114 Laura Holzhauer 7.30 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019
115 Katie Hull 7.31 United States Hendersonville Winter 2019
115 Katie Hull 7.31 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
115 Katie Hull 7.31 United States Where's Loganville 2019
118 Katie Hull 7.32 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
119 Katie Hull 7.33 United States Rocky Top 2019
120 Patrycja Michalska 7.34 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
121 Katie Hull 7.37 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
121 Katie Hull 7.37 United States Rocky Top 2019
121 Katie Hull 7.37 United States Rocky Top 2019
121 Simone Ohler 7.37 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
125 Laura Holzhauer 7.38 Germany Denmark & Friends 2019
126 Katie Davies 7.40 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
126 Livia Kleiner 7.40 United States George School Open 2019
126 Patrycja Michalska 7.40 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2019
129 Alyssa Bell 7.42 United States Southeast Championship 2019
130 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 7.43 Republic of Korea Cube Camp in Wonju 2019
130 Jihyun Choi (최지현) 7.43 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
132 Siddhi Venkatesh 7.44 India RGIT Cube Open 2019
132 Ziyue Wu (吴子玥) 7.44 China Wuhan Autumn 2019
134 Alyssa Bell 7.45 United States Southeast Championship 2019
134 Jihyun Choi (최지현) 7.45 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
134 Katie Hull 7.45 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
134 Katie Hull 7.45 United States Southeast Championship 2019
134 Laura Holzhauer 7.45 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
139 Alyssa Bell 7.46 United States West Seattle Favorites 2019
139 Katie Hull 7.46 United States Hendersonville Winter 2019
141 Laura Holzhauer 7.48 Germany Denmark & Friends 2019
142 Katie Hull 7.50 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
142 Katie Hull 7.50 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
144 Magdalena Pabisz 7.52 Poland PST Rzeszów 2019
145 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 7.53 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
145 Katie Hull 7.53 United States Buccaneer Bonanza 2019
147 Laura Holzhauer 7.54 Germany D-City Cubing 2019
148 Alyssa Bell 7.55 United States Southeast Championship 2019
148 Katie Hull 7.55 United States Northeast Championship 2019
150 Kymberlyn Calderon 7.57 United States Empire State Spring 2019
150 Laura Holzhauer 7.57 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
152 Katie Hull 7.58 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
152 Katie Hull 7.58 United States Florida 2019
152 Kymberlyn Calderon 7.58 United States Brooklyn 2019
155 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 7.59 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019
155 Tamara Macadam 7.59 Australia Fortitude Sydney 2019
157 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 7.60 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
157 Katie Hull 7.60 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
157 Livia Kleiner 7.60 United States George School Open 2019
160 Katie Hull 7.61 United States Greensboro Summer 2019
160 Magdalena Pabisz 7.61 Poland LLS V Final 2019
162 Katie Hull 7.62 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
163 Katie Hull 7.64 United States Cape Fear Cubing 2019
163 Katie Hull 7.64 United States Florida 2019
163 Sophia Burian 7.64 Germany Kansai Open 2019
166 Katie Hull 7.65 United States Southeast Championship 2019
167 Kymberlyn Calderon 7.66 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
167 Simone Ohler 7.66 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
169 Alyssa Bell 7.67 United States West Seattle Favorites 2019
169 Katie Hull 7.67 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
169 Magdalena Pabisz 7.67 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
169 Patrycja Michalska 7.67 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2019
169 Rachel Feran 7.67 United States Heartland Championship 2019
174 Laura Holzhauer 7.68 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
175 Alyssa Bell 7.69 United States Southeast Championship 2019
175 Simone Ohler 7.69 Germany German Nationals 2019
175 Ziyue Wu (吴子玥) 7.69 China Wuhan Autumn 2019
178 Simone Ohler 7.70 Germany Breda Open 2019
178 Simone Ohler 7.70 Germany Vantaa Back to School 2019
180 Katie Hull 7.71 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
180 Kymberlyn Calderon 7.71 United States Empire State Spring 2019
180 Maiia Skrypnyk (Майя Скрипник) 7.71 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2019
183 Katie Hull 7.72 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
183 Kymberlyn Calderon 7.72 United States George School Open 2019
183 Livia Kleiner 7.72 United States George School Open 2019
186 Katie Hull 7.74 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
187 Katie Hull 7.75 United States Hendersonville Winter 2019
187 Katie Hull 7.75 United States Hendersonville Winter 2019
187 Laura Holzhauer 7.75 Germany D-City Cubing 2019
190 Katie Hull 7.76 United States Rocky Top 2019
190 Livia Kleiner 7.76 United States Branchburg Open 2019
192 Laura Holzhauer 7.77 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
193 Katie Hull 7.78 United States GA Cubers Sunset 2019
193 Katie Hull 7.78 United States Rocky Top 2019
195 Katie Hull 7.79 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
195 Magdalena Pabisz 7.79 Poland PST Rzeszów 2019
197 Katie Hull 7.81 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
197 Katie Hull 7.81 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
197 Simone Ohler 7.81 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019
200 Gabrielle Morasse 7.82 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
200 Katie Hull 7.82 United States Buccaneer Bonanza 2019
200 Kymberlyn Calderon 7.82 United States Brooklyn 2019
200 Rachel Feran 7.82 United States Wiscube 2019
204 Gabrielle Morasse 7.83 Canada Empire State Fall 2019
204 Katie Hull 7.83 United States Southeast Championship 2019
204 Siddhi Venkatesh 7.83 India MathSoc Open 2019
207 Katie Hull 7.84 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
208 Laura Ohrndorf 7.85 Germany Lights of Reykjavik 2019
208 Simone Ohler 7.85 Germany Vantaa Back to School 2019
208 Xinan He (何栖楠) 7.85 China China Championship 2019
211 Laura Holzhauer 7.86 Germany D-City Cubing 2019
212 Katie Hull 7.87 United States Where's Loganville 2019
212 Magdalena Pabisz 7.87 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2019
214 Katie Hull 7.88 United States GA Cubers Sunset 2019
214 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 7.88 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
216 Katie Hull 7.89 United States Florida 2019
216 Katie Hull 7.89 United States Greensboro Summer 2019
216 Rachel Feran 7.89 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
219 Katie Hull 7.90 United States Buccaneer Bonanza 2019
220 Laura Holzhauer 7.91 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019
221 Katie Hull 7.93 United States Dunwoody Day Bash 2019
221 Katie Hull 7.93 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
221 Maiia Skrypnyk (Майя Скрипник) 7.93 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2019
224 Simone Ohler 7.94 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019
225 Katie Hull 7.95 United States Dunwoody Day Bash 2019
225 Miranda Manning 7.95 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
225 Rachel Feran 7.95 United States Superior Cubing - Duluth 2019
228 Katie Davies 7.96 United Kingdom ABHC 2019
228 Katie Hull 7.96 United States Northeast Championship 2019
230 Kymberlyn Calderon 7.97 United States Brooklyn 2019
230 Laura Holzhauer 7.97 Germany D-City Cubing 2019
230 Simone Ohler 7.97 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
233 Katie Hull 7.98 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
233 Katie Hull 7.98 United States Greensboro Summer 2019
233 Katie Hull 7.98 United States Peach State 2019
233 Maiia Skrypnyk (Майя Скрипник) 7.98 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019
237 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 8.00 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019
237 Simone Ohler 8.00 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019
239 Katie Hull 8.01 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
239 Simone Ohler 8.01 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
241 Katie Hull 8.02 United States Florida 2019
241 Magdalena Pabisz 8.02 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
241 Rachel Feran 8.02 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
241 Rachel Feran 8.02 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2019
245 Katie Hull 8.03 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
245 Simone Ohler 8.03 Germany German Nationals 2019
247 Katie Hull 8.04 United States Hendersonville Winter 2019
247 Katie Hull 8.04 United States Rocky Top 2019
247 Laura Holzhauer 8.04 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
247 Livia Kleiner 8.04 United States Branchburg Open 2019
251 Gabrielle Morasse 8.05 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
252 Kymberlyn Calderon 8.06 United States George School Open 2019
252 Livia Kleiner 8.06 United States Northeast Championship 2019
252 Sophia Burian 8.06 Germany Kansai Open 2019
255 Katie Hull 8.07 United States Rocky Top 2019
255 Simone Ohler 8.07 Germany Jönköping Side Events 2019
257 Katie Hull 8.08 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
257 Ziyue Wu (吴子玥) 8.08 China Hefei Summer 2019
259 Hannah Minas 8.09 Switzerland Zurich Open 2019
260 Katie Hull 8.10 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
260 Kymberlyn Calderon 8.10 United States George School Open 2019
262 Sandra Kuotesaho 8.11 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
262 Xinan He (何栖楠) 8.11 China China Championship 2019
264 Katie Hull 8.12 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
264 Katie Hull 8.12 United States Southeast Championship 2019
264 Maiia Skrypnyk (Майя Скрипник) 8.12 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019
267 Katie Hull 8.13 United States Rocky Top 2019
267 Laura Holzhauer 8.13 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
267 Simone Ohler 8.13 Germany Breda Open 2019
267 Simone Ohler 8.13 Germany Jönköping Side Events 2019
267 Simone Ohler 8.13 Germany Jönköping Side Events 2019
272 Katie Hull 8.14 United States Florida 2019
272 Simone Ohler 8.14 Germany Latvian Open 2019
272 Sophia Burian 8.14 Germany Japan Championship 2019
272 Winda Wardani 8.14 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
276 Katie Hull 8.15 United States Dunwoody Day Bash 2019
276 Katie Hull 8.15 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
276 Katie Hull 8.15 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
276 Laura Holzhauer 8.15 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
276 Livia Kleiner 8.15 United States George School Open 2019
276 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 8.15 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
282 Hannah Minas 8.16 Switzerland Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019
282 Katie Davies 8.16 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
282 Patrycja Michalska 8.16 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
282 Rachel Feran 8.16 United States Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019
282 Simone Ohler 8.16 Germany Dutch Open 2019
287 Kymberlyn Calderon 8.17 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
287 Patrycja Michalska 8.17 Poland Polish Championship 2019
289 Katie Hull 8.19 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
289 Patrycja Michalska 8.19 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2019
289 Ziyue Wu (吴子玥) 8.19 China Wuhan Autumn 2019
292 Chloe Lee Synn Yii 8.20 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2019
292 Gabrielle Morasse 8.20 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
292 Kymberlyn Calderon 8.20 United States Empire State Spring 2019
292 Simone Ohler 8.20 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
296 Laura Holzhauer 8.21 Germany D-City Cubing 2019
296 Laura Holzhauer 8.21 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019
296 Rachel Feran 8.21 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2019
296 Simone Ohler 8.21 Germany Jönköping Side Events 2019
300 Katie Hull 8.22 United States Where's Loganville 2019
300 Laura Ohrndorf 8.22 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
300 Livia Kleiner 8.22 United States George School Open 2019
300 Simone Ohler 8.22 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
300 Tamara Macadam 8.22 Australia Fortitude Sydney 2019
305 Simone Ohler 8.23 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
305 Simone Ohler 8.23 Germany Dutch Open 2019
305 Simone Ohler 8.23 Germany Jönköping Side Events 2019
305 Simone Ohler 8.23 Germany Jönköping Side Events 2019
309 Katie Hull 8.24 United States Buccaneer Bonanza 2019
309 Katie Hull 8.24 United States Dunwoody Day Bash 2019
309 Simone Ohler 8.24 Germany Breda Open 2019
309 Simone Ohler 8.24 Germany Vantaa Back to School 2019
313 Laura Holzhauer 8.25 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
314 Simone Ohler 8.26 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
315 Katie Davies 8.27 United Kingdom Chester Open 2019
315 Katie Hull 8.27 United States Rocky Top 2019
317 Katie Hull 8.28 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
317 Tamara Macadam 8.28 Australia Fortitude Sydney 2019
317 Ziyue Wu (吴子玥) 8.28 China China Championship 2019
320 Katie Hull 8.29 United States GA Cubers Sunset 2019
320 Magdalena Pabisz 8.29 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2019
322 Miranda Manning 8.31 United States Southeast Championship 2019
322 Simone Ohler 8.31 Germany Jönköping Side Events 2019
324 Rachel Feran 8.32 United States Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019
325 Kymberlyn Calderon 8.33 United States George School Open 2019
325 Magdalena Pabisz 8.33 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
327 Katie Hull 8.34 United States Northeast Championship 2019
327 Livia Kleiner 8.34 United States George School Open 2019
327 Rachel Feran 8.34 United States Wiscube 2019
330 Katie Hull 8.35 United States Northeast Championship 2019
331 Alyssa Bell 8.36 United States Southeast Championship 2019
332 Katie Hull 8.37 United States Dunwoody Day Bash 2019
332 Katie Hull 8.37 United States Florida 2019
332 Magdalena Pabisz 8.37 Poland PST Mielec 2019
335 Laura Holzhauer 8.38 Germany German Nationals 2019
335 Xinan He (何栖楠) 8.38 China Hefei Spring 2019
337 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 8.39 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
337 Katie Hull 8.39 United States Southeast Championship 2019
337 Livia Kleiner 8.39 United States Branchburg Open 2019
340 Katie Hull 8.40 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
340 Rachel Feran 8.40 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2019
342 Gabrielle Morasse 8.41 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
342 Hannah Minas 8.41 Switzerland German Nationals 2019
342 Katie Hull 8.41 United States Cape Fear Cubing 2019
342 Katie Hull 8.41 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
342 Laura Ohrndorf 8.41 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
342 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 8.41 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
342 Simone Ohler 8.41 Germany German Nationals 2019
342 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 8.41 China Wuxi Open 2019
350 Katie Hull 8.43 United States Hendersonville Winter 2019
350 Kymberlyn Calderon 8.43 United States Meadowlands 2019
350 Livia Kleiner 8.43 United States Branchburg Open 2019
353 Katie Hull 8.44 United States Rocky Top 2019
353 Kymberlyn Calderon 8.44 United States George School Open 2019
353 Laura Holzhauer 8.44 Germany Denmark & Friends 2019
353 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 8.44 China Wuxi Open 2019
353 Ziyue Wu (吴子玥) 8.44 China Hefei Summer 2019
358 Laura Holzhauer 8.45 Germany Denmark & Friends 2019
358 Rachel Feran 8.45 United States Wiscube 2019
360 Katie Hull 8.47 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
360 Simone Ohler 8.47 Germany French Championship 2019
362 Magdalena Pabisz 8.48 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
362 Simone Ohler 8.48 Germany Vantaa Back to School 2019
364 Katie Hull 8.49 United States Southeast Championship 2019
365 Hannah Minas 8.50 Switzerland Tirol Open 2019
365 Rachel Feran 8.50 United States Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019
367 Katie Davies 8.51 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2019
367 Katie Hull 8.51 United States Cape Fear Cubing 2019
369 Laura Holzhauer 8.53 Germany Denmark & Friends 2019
369 Simone Ohler 8.53 Germany Breda Open 2019
369 Simone Ohler 8.53 Germany Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
372 Chloe Lee Synn Yii 8.54 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
372 Katie Hull 8.54 United States Hendersonville Winter 2019
372 Rachel Feran 8.54 United States Cubing Peoria 2019
372 Simone Ohler 8.54 Germany Jönköping Side Events 2019
372 Yiyi Xing (邢祎祎) 8.54 China Beijing Winter 2019
377 Katie Davies 8.55 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
377 Katie Hull 8.55 United States Greensboro Summer 2019
377 Katie Hull 8.55 United States Southeast Championship 2019
377 Simone Ohler 8.55 Germany German Nationals 2019
381 Simone Ohler 8.56 Germany Jönköping Side Events 2019
381 Ziyue Wu (吴子玥) 8.56 China Wuhan Autumn 2019
383 Darja Makurina 8.57 Latvia SSL 2 Skurup 2019
383 Magdalena Pabisz 8.57 Poland LLS V Final 2019
383 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 8.57 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
383 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 8.57 China Weihai Open 2019
387 Laura Holzhauer 8.58 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
387 Simone Ohler 8.58 Germany Vantaa Back to School 2019
389 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 8.59 Republic of Korea Cubing Operating System 2019
389 Hannah Minas 8.59 Switzerland German Nationals 2019
389 Katie Hull 8.59 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
389 Katie Hull 8.59 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
389 Laura Holzhauer 8.59 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019
389 Simone Ohler 8.59 Germany German Nationals 2019
395 Laura Holzhauer 8.61 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019
395 Rachel Feran 8.61 United States Clock N' FMC Wisconsin 2019
395 Simone Ohler 8.61 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019
398 Katie Hull 8.62 United States Peach State 2019
399 Kymberlyn Calderon 8.63 United States Meadowlands 2019
400 Katie Hull 8.64 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
400 Katie Hull 8.64 United States Where's Loganville 2019
400 Livia Kleiner 8.64 United States Northeast Championship 2019
400 Magdalena Pabisz 8.64 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2019
400 Simone Ohler 8.64 Germany Vantaa Back to School 2019
405 Katie Hull 8.65 United States Rocky Top 2019
405 Simone Ohler 8.65 Germany German Nationals 2019
407 Chloe Lee Synn Yii 8.66 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
407 Jazmine Kong Kit Min 8.66 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
407 Rachel Feran 8.66 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019
407 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 8.66 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019
407 Xinan He (何栖楠) 8.66 China Hefei Spring 2019
407 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 8.66 China Weihai Open 2019
413 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 8.67 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
413 Hannah Minas 8.67 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup V 2019
415 Magdalena Pabisz 8.68 Poland PST Rzeszów 2019
415 Rachel Feran 8.68 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019
415 Rachel Feran 8.68 United States Rocky Top 2019
415 Rachel Feran 8.68 United States Southeast Championship 2019
415 Simone Ohler 8.68 Germany Vantaa Back to School 2019
420 Kymberlyn Calderon 8.69 United States WCA World Championship 2019
420 Patrycja Michalska 8.69 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2019
422 Kymberlyn Calderon 8.70 United States Empire State Spring 2019
422 Miranda Manning 8.70 United States Southeast Championship 2019
424 Darja Makurina 8.71 Latvia Nordic Championship 2019
424 Magdalena Pabisz 8.71 Poland LLS V Final 2019
426 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 8.73 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
426 Jihyun Choi (최지현) 8.73 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
426 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 8.73 China Wuxi Open 2019
429 Simone Ohler 8.75 Germany Dutch Open 2019
429 Simone Ohler 8.75 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019
429 Simone Ohler 8.75 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
432 Laura Holzhauer 8.76 Germany Denmark & Friends 2019
432 Ziyue Wu (吴子玥) 8.76 China China Championship 2019
434 Hannah Minas 8.77 Switzerland Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019
434 Katie Hull 8.77 United States Where's Loganville 2019
434 Simone Ohler 8.77 Germany Dutch Open 2019
437 Katie Hull 8.79 United States Southeast Championship 2019
437 Laura Ohrndorf 8.79 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
437 Livia Kleiner 8.79 United States George School Open 2019
437 Magdalena Pabisz 8.79 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2019
437 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 8.79 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
437 Simone Ohler 8.79 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
443 Katie Hull 8.80 United States Hendersonville Winter 2019
443 Niki Placskó 8.80 Hungary Slovakian Open 2019
443 Rachel Feran 8.80 United States Superior Cubing - Duluth 2019
446 Amelie Dieterich 8.81 Germany German Open 2019
446 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 8.81 Republic of Korea Cubing Operating System 2019
446 Gabrielle Morasse 8.81 Canada Empire State Fall 2019
446 Gabrielle Morasse 8.81 Canada Empire State Fall 2019
446 Kymberlyn Calderon 8.81 United States George School Open 2019
451 Katie Hull 8.82 United States Buccaneer Bonanza 2019
451 Magdalena Pabisz 8.82 Poland Polish Championship 2019
453 Gabrielle Morasse 8.83 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
453 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 8.83 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
455 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 8.85 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
456 Hannah Minas 8.86 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019
456 Magdalena Pabisz 8.86 Poland PST Rzeszów 2019
456 Sandra Kuotesaho 8.86 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
459 Patrycja Michalska 8.87 Poland Polish Championship 2019
460 Miranda Manning 8.88 United States Northeast Championship 2019
460 Sandra Kuotesaho 8.88 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
460 Simone Ohler 8.88 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
460 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 8.88 China Wuxi Open 2019
464 Gabrielle Morasse 8.89 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
464 Hannah Minas 8.89 Switzerland Zentralschweiz 2019
464 Katie Hull 8.89 United States Peach State 2019
467 Simone Ohler 8.90 Germany German Nationals 2019
467 Simone Ohler 8.90 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
469 Rachel Feran 8.91 United States WCA World Championship 2019
469 Simone Ohler 8.91 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
471 Chloe Lee Synn Yii 8.92 Malaysia Pahang Cube Open 2019
471 Hannah Minas 8.92 Switzerland Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
471 Katie Davies 8.92 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2019
471 Simone Ohler 8.92 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
475 Alyssa Bell 8.93 United States West Seattle Favorites 2019
475 Darja Makurina 8.93 Latvia SSL 2 Skurup 2019
475 Miranda Manning 8.93 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
478 Chloe Lee Synn Yii 8.94 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
478 Katie Hull 8.94 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
478 Laura Holzhauer 8.94 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
481 Laura Holzhauer 8.95 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019
482 Kymberlyn Calderon 8.96 United States George School Open 2019
482 Kymberlyn Calderon 8.96 United States WCA World Championship 2019
484 Hannah Minas 8.97 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup V 2019
484 Rachel Feran 8.97 United States Albany Winter 2019
484 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 8.97 China Weihai Open 2019
487 Magdalena Pabisz 8.98 Poland LLS V Final 2019
487 Miranda Manning 8.98 United States Southeast Championship 2019
487 Rachel Feran 8.98 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019
487 Simone Ohler 8.98 Germany Latvian Open 2019
491 Magdalena Pabisz 8.99 Poland Polish Championship 2019
491 Rachel Feran 8.99 United States Wiscube 2019
493 Eva Kato 9.00 United States Northeast Championship 2019
493 Patrycja Michalska 9.00 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2019
493 Simone Ohler 9.00 Germany German Nationals 2019
496 Katie Hull 9.01 United States Hendersonville Winter 2019
496 Katie Hull 9.01 United States Rocky Top 2019
496 Rachel Feran 9.01 United States Superior Cubing - Duluth 2019
499 Katie Hull 9.02 United States Where's Loganville 2019
499 Laura Holzhauer 9.02 Germany D-City Cubing 2019
499 Laura Ohrndorf 9.02 Germany Lights of Reykjavik 2019
502 Yiyi Xing (邢祎祎) 9.03 China Tianjin Autumn 2019
503 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 9.05 Republic of Korea Cube Camp in Wonju 2019
503 Hannah Minas 9.05 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup V 2019
503 Rachel Feran 9.05 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
503 Simone Ohler 9.05 Germany Jönköping Side Events 2019
507 Chloe Lee Synn Yii 9.06 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
507 Laura Ohrndorf 9.06 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019
509 Gabrielle Morasse 9.07 Canada Empire State Fall 2019
509 Rachel Feran 9.07 United States Cubing Peoria 2019
509 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 9.07 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
512 Chloe Lee Synn Yii 9.08 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2019
512 Hannah Minas 9.08 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2019
512 Katie Davies 9.08 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2019
512 Maiia Skrypnyk (Майя Скрипник) 9.08 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2019
512 Rachel Feran 9.08 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019
512 Simone Ohler 9.08 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019
518 Katie Hull 9.09 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
519 Katie Hull 9.10 United States Greensboro Summer 2019
519 Laura Ohrndorf 9.10 Germany Lights of Reykjavik 2019
519 Miranda Manning 9.10 United States Southeast Championship 2019
519 Patrycja Michalska 9.10 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
523 Laura Ohrndorf 9.11 Germany Lights of Reykjavik 2019
524 Livia Kleiner 9.12 United States George School Open 2019
525 Hannah Minas 9.13 Switzerland Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
525 Hannah Minas 9.13 Switzerland Zentralschweiz 2019
525 Patrycja Michalska 9.13 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2019
525 Rachel Feran 9.13 United States Rocky Top 2019
525 Simone Ohler 9.13 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019
530 Chloe Lee Synn Yii 9.14 Malaysia Beaconhouse Malaysia Open 2019
530 Katie Hull 9.14 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
530 Sandra Kuotesaho 9.14 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
533 Hannah Minas 9.15 Switzerland Zurich Open 2019
534 Chloe Lee Synn Yii 9.16 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
534 Hannah Minas 9.16 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup V 2019
534 Laura Ohrndorf 9.16 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019
534 Rachel Feran 9.16 United States Superior Cubing - Duluth 2019
534 Simone Ohler 9.16 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019
539 Magdalena Pabisz 9.17 Poland PST Mielec 2019
540 Katie Davies 9.18 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
540 Kymberlyn Calderon 9.18 United States George School Open 2019
540 Simone Ohler 9.18 Germany French Championship 2019
543 Patrycja Michalska 9.19 Poland Polish Championship 2019
544 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 9.20 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
545 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 9.21 Republic of Korea Cubing Operating System 2019
545 Jazmine Kong Kit Min 9.21 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
545 Laura Holzhauer 9.21 Germany German Nationals 2019
548 Katie Hull 9.22 United States Dunwoody Day Bash 2019
548 Magdalena Pabisz 9.22 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2019
550 Kymberlyn Calderon 9.23 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
550 Simone Ohler 9.23 Germany French Championship 2019
550 Tamara Macadam 9.23 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
553 Darja Makurina 9.24 Latvia Denmark & Friends 2019
553 Katie Hull 9.24 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
553 Katie Hull 9.24 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
553 Katie Hull 9.24 United States Southeast Championship 2019
553 Kymberlyn Calderon 9.24 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
553 Patrycja Michalska 9.24 Poland Polish Championship 2019
553 Rachel Feran 9.24 United States Clock N' FMC Wisconsin 2019
553 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 9.24 China Wuhan Open 2019
561 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 9.25 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
561 Laura Ohrndorf 9.25 Germany German Nationals 2019
563 Hannah Minas 9.26 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019
563 Miranda Manning 9.26 United States Northeast Championship 2019
563 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 9.26 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
566 Chloe Lee Synn Yii 9.28 Malaysia Pahang Cube Open 2019
566 Rachel Feran 9.28 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
568 Chloe Lee Synn Yii 9.30 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2019
568 Rachel Feran 9.30 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
568 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 9.30 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019
568 Simone Ohler 9.30 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019
568 Simone Ohler 9.30 Germany Vantaa Back to School 2019
573 Katie Davies 9.31 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
573 Sandra Kuotesaho 9.31 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
575 Kymberlyn Calderon 9.32 United States Empire State Spring 2019
576 Chloe Lee Synn Yii 9.33 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
577 Hannah Minas 9.35 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2019
577 Katie Davies 9.35 United Kingdom Chester Open 2019
577 Katie Hull 9.35 United States Florida 2019
577 Laura Holzhauer 9.35 Germany Denmark & Friends 2019
577 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 9.35 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019
577 Simone Ohler 9.35 Germany French Championship 2019
583 Hannah Minas 9.36 Switzerland Etna Open 2019
583 Katie Davies 9.36 United Kingdom Welsh Open 2019
583 Simone Ohler 9.36 Germany French Championship 2019
586 Patrycja Michalska 9.37 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
587 Hannah Minas 9.38 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup V 2019
588 Katie Davies 9.39 United Kingdom Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
589 Hannah Minas 9.40 Switzerland German Nationals 2019
589 Ksenia Esipova (Ксения Есипова) 9.40 Russia Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019
589 Rachel Feran 9.40 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
589 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 9.40 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
593 Katie Davies 9.41 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
593 Rachel Feran 9.41 United States Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019
593 Rachel Feran 9.41 United States Wiscube 2019
596 Kymberlyn Calderon 9.42 United States Meadowlands 2019
596 Laura Ohrndorf 9.42 Germany Lights of Reykjavik 2019
596 Miranda Manning 9.42 United States Northeast Championship 2019
596 Rachel Feran 9.42 United States Clock N' FMC Wisconsin 2019
600 Hannah Minas 9.43 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup V 2019
600 Laura Holzhauer 9.43 Germany German Nationals 2019
600 Simone Ohler 9.43 Germany German Open 2019
600 Simone Ohler 9.43 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
604 Darja Makurina 9.44 Latvia SSL 2 Skurup 2019
604 Laura Ohrndorf 9.44 Germany German Nationals 2019
604 Simone Ohler 9.44 Germany German Open 2019
604 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 9.44 China Wuxi Open 2019
608 Kymberlyn Calderon 9.45 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
608 Kymberlyn Calderon 9.45 United States Empire State Spring 2019
610 Rachel Feran 9.46 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
610 Rachel Feran 9.46 United States Rocky Top 2019
612 Hannah Minas 9.47 Switzerland Zurich Open 2019
612 Katie Davies 9.47 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2019
614 Camila Souza Dias 9.48 Brazil Poções 2019
614 Hannah Minas 9.48 Switzerland Zentralschweiz 2019
614 Magdalena Pabisz 9.48 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2019
614 Rachel Feran 9.48 United States Wiscube 2019
614 Sandra Kuotesaho 9.48 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
614 Simone Ohler 9.48 Germany Vantaa Back to School 2019
620 Laura Holzhauer 9.49 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
621 Katie Hull 9.50 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
621 Rachel Feran 9.50 United States Southeast Championship 2019
621 Xinan He (何栖楠) 9.50 China Wuxi Open 2019
624 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 9.51 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019
625 Laura Holzhauer 9.53 Germany D-City Cubing 2019
625 Simone Ohler 9.53 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
627 Laura Ohrndorf 9.54 Germany German Open 2019
627 Miranda Manning 9.54 United States Northeast Championship 2019
629 Laura Ohrndorf 9.55 Germany German Open 2019
629 Miranda Manning 9.55 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
631 Hannah Minas 9.56 Switzerland Etna Open 2019
632 Hannah Minas 9.57 Switzerland D-City Cubing 2019
632 Katie Davies 9.57 United Kingdom Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
632 Sandra Kuotesaho 9.57 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
632 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 9.57 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019
632 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 9.57 China Wuxi Open 2019
637 Hannah Minas 9.58 Switzerland Zentralschweiz 2019
637 Kymberlyn Calderon 9.58 United States Empire State Spring 2019
637 Rachel Feran 9.58 United States Southeast Championship 2019
637 Simone Ohler 9.58 Germany Jönköping Side Events 2019
641 Miranda Manning 9.59 United States Northeast Championship 2019
641 Rachel Feran 9.59 United States Wiscube 2019
641 Sandra Kuotesaho 9.59 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
644 Chloe Lee Synn Yii 9.60 Malaysia USM Penang Cube 2019
644 Hannah Minas 9.60 Switzerland Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019
644 Rachel Feran 9.60 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
644 Rachel Feran 9.60 United States Superior Cubing - Duluth 2019
644 Sandra Kuotesaho 9.60 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
644 Winda Wardani 9.60 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
650 Hannah Minas 9.61 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019
650 Katie Hull 9.61 United States GA Cubers Sunset 2019
650 Laura Ohrndorf 9.61 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
653 Rachel Feran 9.62 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019
653 Rachel Feran 9.62 United States Wiscube 2019
653 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 9.62 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
653 Simone Ohler 9.62 Germany Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
657 Magdalena Pabisz 9.63 Poland PST Rzeszów 2019
657 Rachel Feran 9.63 United States Wiscube 2019
657 Winda Wardani 9.63 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
660 Rachel Feran 9.64 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019
660 Simone Ohler 9.64 Germany Jönköping Side Events 2019
662 Chloe Lee Synn Yii 9.65 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
662 Darja Makurina 9.65 Latvia SSL 2 Skurup 2019
662 Hannah Minas 9.65 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2019
662 Patrycja Michalska 9.65 Poland Polish Championship 2019
662 Rachel Feran 9.65 United States Southeast Championship 2019
662 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 9.65 China Weihai Open 2019
668 Yiyi Xing (邢祎祎) 9.66 China Beijing Winter 2019
669 Hannah Minas 9.67 Switzerland German Open 2019
669 Simone Ohler 9.67 Germany Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
669 Sophia Schmoll 9.67 Germany Swisscubing Cup V 2019
672 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 9.68 Republic of Korea Cube Camp in Wonju 2019
672 Laura Holzhauer 9.68 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019
674 Katie Davies 9.69 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2019
674 Katie Hull 9.69 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
674 Katie Hull 9.69 United States GA Cubers Sunset 2019
674 Magdalena Pabisz 9.69 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2019
678 Chloe Lee Synn Yii 9.70 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
678 Rachel Feran 9.70 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2019
678 Sandra Kuotesaho 9.70 Finland Tietomaa Open 2019
681 Chloe Lee Synn Yii 9.71 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2019
681 Gabrielle Morasse 9.71 Canada Empire State Fall 2019
681 Katie Hull 9.71 United States Dunwoody Day Bash 2019
681 Vianne Chang 9.71 Canada Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
685 Jihyun Choi (최지현) 9.72 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
686 Alyssa Belle Yu 9.73 Philippines Cebu Masters 2019
686 Darya Belonogova 9.73 Russia Udmurtia Open 2019
686 Hannah Minas 9.73 Switzerland Etna Open 2019
686 Laura Holzhauer 9.73 Germany D-City Cubing 2019
686 Rachel Feran 9.73 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
686 Rachel Feran 9.73 United States Rocky Top 2019
692 Rachel Feran 9.74 United States Wiscube 2019
693 Emma Dixon 9.75 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
693 Hannah Minas 9.75 Switzerland Zentralschweiz 2019
695 Katie Davies 9.76 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2019
695 Laura Ohrndorf 9.76 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
695 Magdalena Pabisz 9.76 Poland PST Rzeszów 2019
698 Camila Souza Dias 9.77 Brazil Acarajé Open 2019
698 Laura Ohrndorf 9.77 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
700 Rachel Feran 9.78 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
701 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 9.79 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
702 Chloe Lee Synn Yii 9.80 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
702 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 9.80 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
702 Laura Ohrndorf 9.80 Germany German Nationals 2019
702 Rachel Feran 9.80 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
702 Rachel Feran 9.80 United States Superior Cubing - Duluth 2019
707 Hannah Minas 9.81 Switzerland Monnem City Cubing 2019
707 Magdalena Pabisz 9.81 Poland PST Rzeszów 2019
707 Miranda Manning 9.81 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
710 Chloe Lee Synn Yii 9.83 Malaysia USM Penang Cube 2019
710 Sandra Kuotesaho 9.83 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
710 Simone Ohler 9.83 Germany French Championship 2019
710 Simone Ohler 9.83 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019
710 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 9.83 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
710 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 9.83 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
716 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 9.84 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
716 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 9.84 China Wuxi Open 2019
718 Eva Kato 9.85 United States Northeast Championship 2019
718 Gabrielle Morasse 9.85 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
718 Hannah Minas 9.85 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup V 2019
718 Simone Ohler 9.85 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
722 Chloe Lee Synn Yii 9.86 Malaysia USM Penang Cube 2019
723 Rachel Feran 9.87 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
724 Chuah Yi Qian (蔡銥倩) 9.88 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
724 Chuah Yi Qian (蔡銥倩) 9.88 Malaysia USM Penang Cube 2019
724 Laura Ohrndorf 9.88 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
724 Miranda Manning 9.88 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
724 Simone Ohler 9.88 Germany Jönköping Side Events 2019
724 Winda Wardani 9.88 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
730 Camila Souza Dias 9.89 Brazil Poções 2019
730 Katie Hull 9.89 United States Buccaneer Bonanza 2019
730 Laura Ohrndorf 9.89 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
730 Rachel Feran 9.89 United States Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019
730 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 9.89 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019
735 Chloe Lee Synn Yii 9.90 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
736 Katie Davies 9.91 United Kingdom Welsh Open 2019
737 Rachel Feran 9.92 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
737 Simone Ohler 9.92 Germany Jönköping Side Events 2019
739 Juliana Gonzalez Silva 9.93 Colombia Festival Cubero WSC 2019
740 Magdalena Pabisz 9.94 Poland PST Rzeszów 2019
741 Amelie Dieterich 9.96 Germany German Open 2019
741 Hannah Minas 9.96 Switzerland Monnem City Cubing 2019
741 Hannah Minas 9.96 Switzerland Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019
744 Patrycja Michalska 9.97 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2019
745 Chloe Lee Synn Yii 9.98 Malaysia USM Penang Cube 2019
745 Magdalena Pabisz 9.98 Poland PST Rzeszów 2019
745 Rachel Feran 9.98 United States Wiscube 2019
748 Katie Hull 9.99 United States Where's Loganville 2019
748 Simone Ohler 9.99 Germany Latvian Open 2019
750 Chloe Lee Synn Yii 10.00 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
750 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 10.00 Republic of Korea Cubing Operating System 2019
752 Amelie Dieterich 10.01 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019
752 Chuah Yi Qian (蔡銥倩) 10.01 Malaysia USM Penang Cube 2019
752 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 10.01 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019
752 Simone Ohler 10.01 Germany German Open 2019
756 Rachel Feran 10.02 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2019
757 Katie Davies 10.03 United Kingdom ABHC 2019
757 Kymberlyn Calderon 10.03 United States WCA World Championship 2019
757 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 10.03 Taiwan Taipei Peace Open 2019
757 Yexin Cai (蔡烨欣) 10.03 China Jieyang Open 2019
761 Hannah Minas 10.04 Switzerland Zurich Open 2019
761 Jihyun Choi (최지현) 10.04 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
761 Simone Ohler 10.04 Germany Jönköping Side Events 2019
764 Niki Placskó 10.05 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
764 Tamara Macadam 10.05 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
766 Chuah Yi Qian (蔡銥倩) 10.06 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
766 Hannah Minas 10.06 Switzerland Liechtenstein Open 2019
766 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 10.06 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
766 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 10.06 Taiwan Taipei Peace Open 2019
770 Chloe Lee Synn Yii 10.07 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2019
770 Jihyun Choi (최지현) 10.07 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
770 Rachel Feran 10.07 United States Cubing Peoria 2019
773 Chloe Lee Synn Yii 10.09 Malaysia Pahang Cube Open 2019
773 Katie Hull 10.09 United States Dunwoody Day Bash 2019
773 Rachel Feran 10.09 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
773 Rachel Feran 10.09 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
773 Rachel Feran 10.09 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019
773 Rachel Feran 10.09 United States Superior Cubing - Duluth 2019
779 Alyssa Belle Yu 10.10 Philippines Cebu Masters 2019
779 Chloe Lee Synn Yii 10.10 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
781 Anna Panova (Анна Панова) 10.11 Russia Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019
781 Kymberlyn Calderon 10.11 United States WCA World Championship 2019
781 Patrycja Michalska 10.11 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2019
781 Rachel Feran 10.11 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
785 Rachel Feran 10.12 United States Albany Winter 2019
785 Simone Ohler 10.12 Germany Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
785 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 10.12 China Weihai Open 2019
788 Gabrielle Morasse 10.13 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
788 Simone Ohler 10.13 Germany French Championship 2019
790 Hannah Minas 10.14 Switzerland D-City Cubing 2019
790 Katie Davies 10.14 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
790 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 10.14 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
793 Chloe Lee Synn Yii 10.15 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
793 Hannah Minas 10.15 Switzerland Zentralschweiz 2019
793 Simone Ohler 10.15 Germany German Open 2019
793 Somya Srivastava 10.15 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
797 Chloe Lee Synn Yii 10.16 Malaysia USM Penang Cube 2019
798 Gabrielle Morasse 10.18 Canada Boston University Winter 2019
799 Camila Souza Dias 10.19 Brazil Poções 2019
799 Rachel Feran 10.19 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
801 Gabrielle Morasse 10.20 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
801 Simone Ohler 10.20 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
803 Katie Hull 10.21 United States Greensboro Summer 2019
803 Laura Holzhauer 10.21 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
803 Laura Ohrndorf 10.21 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
803 Qianying Cao (曹倩影) 10.21 China China Championship 2019
803 Rachel Feran 10.21 United States Heartland Championship 2019
803 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 10.21 China Wuxi Open 2019
809 Chloe Lee Synn Yii 10.22 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
809 Hannah Minas 10.22 Switzerland Tirol Open 2019
809 Hao Chang (常皓) 10.22 China Wuhan Open 2019
812 Rachel Feran 10.24 United States Cubing Peoria 2019
812 Rachel Feran 10.24 United States Heartland Championship 2019
812 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 10.24 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019
815 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 10.26 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
816 Katie Davies 10.27 United Kingdom Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
816 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 10.27 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019
818 Alyssa Belle Yu 10.28 Philippines Cebu Masters 2019
818 Eva Kato 10.28 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
820 Emma Dixon 10.29 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
820 Katie Davies 10.29 United Kingdom Chester Open 2019
820 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 10.29 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
823 Darja Makurina 10.30 Latvia SSL 2 Skurup 2019
823 Rachel Feran 10.30 United States Heartland Championship 2019
825 Niki Placskó 10.31 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
826 Katie Davies 10.33 United Kingdom Welsh Open 2019
826 Laura Ohrndorf 10.33 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
826 Rachel Feran 10.33 United States Southeast Championship 2019
826 Vianne Chang 10.33 Canada Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
826 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 10.33 China Wuhan Open 2019
831 Laura Ohrndorf 10.34 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
832 Niki Placskó 10.35 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
832 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 10.35 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
834 Hannah Minas 10.36 Switzerland Tirol Open 2019
835 Amelie Dieterich 10.37 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
836 Chloe Lee Synn Yii 10.38 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
836 Gabrielle Morasse 10.38 Canada Boston University Winter 2019
836 Patrycja Michalska 10.38 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2019
836 Rachel Feran 10.38 United States Albany Winter 2019
836 Sirun Wu (吴思润) 10.38 China Wuhan Autumn 2019
841 Hannah Minas 10.39 Switzerland Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
841 Simone Ohler 10.39 Germany Vantaa Back to School 2019
843 Rachel Feran 10.40 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019
844 Celia López Martín 10.41 Spain Cervantes Cubea 2019
844 Rachel Feran 10.41 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2019
846 Darja Makurina 10.42 Latvia Denmark & Friends 2019
847 Mariia Mazel (Марія Мазел) 10.43 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
847 Winda Wardani 10.43 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
849 Laura Ohrndorf 10.44 Germany German Nationals 2019
849 Patrycja Michalska 10.44 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2019
849 Rachel Feran 10.44 United States Superior Cubing - Duluth 2019
852 Sophia Schmoll 10.45 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
853 Laura Ohrndorf 10.46 Germany German Open 2019
853 Magdalena Pabisz 10.46 Poland PST Nowa Słupia 2019
855 Hannah Minas 10.47 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup V 2019
856 Kymberlyn Calderon 10.49 United States George School Open 2019
856 Rachel Feran 10.49 United States Wiscube 2019
856 Sandra Kuotesaho 10.49 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
859 Hannah Minas 10.50 Switzerland Monnem City Cubing 2019
859 Hannah Minas 10.50 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2019
859 Simone Ohler 10.50 Germany German Open 2019
862 Rachel Feran 10.51 United States Wiscube 2019
863 Rachel Feran 10.52 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2019
864 Katie Davies 10.53 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
864 Vianne Chang 10.53 Canada Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
866 Hannah Minas 10.54 Switzerland Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019
866 Katie Hull 10.54 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
868 Laura Ohrndorf 10.55 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019
868 Maiia Skrypnyk (Майя Скрипник) 10.55 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2019
870 Katie Hull 10.56 United States Southeast Championship 2019
871 Darja Makurina 10.57 Latvia Nordic Championship 2019
871 Mariia Mazel (Марія Мазел) 10.57 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
871 Mariia Mazel (Марія Мазел) 10.57 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
874 Amelie Dieterich 10.58 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
874 Amelie Dieterich 10.58 Germany German Nationals 2019
874 Laura Ohrndorf 10.58 Germany German Open 2019
874 Livia Kleiner 10.58 United States George School Open 2019
878 Amelie Dieterich 10.59 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
878 Hannah Minas 10.59 Switzerland German Open 2019
878 Jess Mitchell 10.59 United States Guelph Side Events 2019
878 Rachel Feran 10.59 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
882 Rachel Feran 10.60 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
882 Sandra Kuotesaho 10.60 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
884 Chloe Lee Synn Yii 10.61 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
884 Somya Srivastava 10.61 India Bengaluru Summer Open 2019
886 Niki Placskó 10.62 Hungary Slovakian Open 2019
886 Sandra Kuotesaho 10.62 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
888 Simone Ohler 10.63 Germany German Nationals 2019
889 Jihyun Choi (최지현) 10.64 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
889 Magdalena Pabisz 10.64 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2019
889 Patrycja Michalska 10.64 Poland Polish Championship 2019
892 Rachel Feran 10.65 United States Rocky Top 2019
892 Winda Wardani 10.65 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
894 Celia López Martín 10.66 Spain UPM Open 2019
894 Laura Holzhauer 10.66 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019
894 Simone Ohler 10.66 Germany German Nationals 2019
897 Livia Kleiner 10.67 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
898 Rachel Feran 10.68 United States WCA World Championship 2019
898 Sydney Weaver 10.68 United States WCA World Championship 2019
900 Camila Souza Dias 10.69 Brazil Poções 2019
900 Chloe Lee Synn Yii 10.69 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2019
900 Darja Makurina 10.69 Latvia SSL 2 Skurup 2019
903 Amelie Dieterich 10.70 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019
903 Amelie Dieterich 10.70 Germany German Nationals 2019
903 Melissa Elizabeth Pérez Morales 10.70 Mexico Beyond Zacatecas 2019
903 Simone Ohler 10.70 Germany Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
907 Katie Davies 10.71 United Kingdom Chester Open 2019
907 Qianying Cao (曹倩影) 10.71 China China Championship 2019
909 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 10.72 Indonesia Cross-strait Cubing 2019
909 Simone Ohler 10.72 Germany French Championship 2019
911 Chuah Yi Qian (蔡銥倩) 10.73 Malaysia USM Penang Cube 2019
911 Qianying Cao (曹倩影) 10.73 China Hefei Spring 2019
911 Rachel Feran 10.73 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
911 Rachel Feran 10.73 United States Heartland Championship 2019
915 Darya Belonogova 10.74 Russia Udmurtia Open 2019
915 Hannah Minas 10.74 Switzerland Monnem City Cubing 2019
915 Sandra Kuotesaho 10.74 Finland Tietomaa Open 2019
918 Darja Makurina 10.75 Latvia Nordic Championship 2019
918 Jess Mitchell 10.75 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019
920 Alyssa Belle Yu 10.76 Philippines Cebu Speedcubing Year End 2019
920 Darja Makurina 10.76 Latvia SSL 2 Skurup 2019
920 Rachel Feran 10.76 United States Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019
920 Rachel Feran 10.76 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019
920 Ziyue Wu (吴子玥) 10.76 China Wuhan Autumn 2019
925 Hannah Minas 10.77 Switzerland Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019
925 Katie Davies 10.77 United Kingdom Chester Open 2019
925 Magdalena Pabisz 10.77 Poland PST Nowa Słupia 2019
925 Rachel Feran 10.77 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
925 Yiyi Xing (邢祎祎) 10.77 China Tianjin Autumn 2019
930 Sydney Weaver 10.78 United States WCA World Championship 2019
930 Yulia Koklyugina (Юлия Коклюгина) 10.78 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
932 Rachel Feran 10.79 United States Heartland Championship 2019
933 Anna Panova (Анна Панова) 10.80 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019
933 Gabrielle Morasse 10.80 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
935 Laura Ohrndorf 10.81 Germany German Nationals 2019
936 Ayzhan Makhazhanova (Айжан Махажанова) 10.82 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
937 Magdalena Pabisz 10.83 Poland PST Mielec 2019
938 Rachel Feran 10.84 United States Clock N' FMC Wisconsin 2019
939 Katie Davies 10.85 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2019
940 Elizaveta Ermolkina 10.86 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
940 Magdalena Pabisz 10.86 Poland PST Mielec 2019
940 Patrycja Michalska 10.86 Poland Polish Championship 2019
940 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 10.86 Taiwan Taipei Peace Open 2019
940 Ziyue Wu (吴子玥) 10.86 China China Championship 2019
945 Kymberlyn Calderon 10.87 United States George School Open 2019
945 Magdalena Pabisz 10.87 Poland PST Mielec 2019
945 Rachel Feran 10.87 United States Clock N' FMC Wisconsin 2019
945 Sophia Schmoll 10.87 Germany Swisscubing Cup V 2019
945 Sophia Schmoll 10.87 Germany Swisscubing Cup V 2019
950 Hannah Minas 10.88 Switzerland Etna Open 2019
951 Katie Davies 10.89 United Kingdom ABHC 2019
952 Darja Makurina 10.90 Latvia Denmark & Friends 2019
952 Miranda Manning 10.90 United States Southeast Championship 2019
954 Gabrielle Morasse 10.91 Canada Boston University Winter 2019
955 Emma Dixon 10.92 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
956 Rachel Feran 10.93 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
957 Amelie Dieterich 10.94 Germany German Nationals 2019
957 Anastasia Kochetkova 10.94 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
957 Rachel Feran 10.94 United States WCA World Championship 2019
960 Simone Ohler 10.95 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
961 Elizaveta Ermolkina 10.96 Russia Tambov Autumn 2019
961 Laura Ohrndorf 10.96 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
961 Mary Hennessy 10.96 Ireland Irish Championship 2019
961 Suyoung Lee (이수영) 10.96 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
965 Chloe Lee Synn Yii 10.97 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
965 Katie Davies 10.97 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
965 Sandra Kuotesaho 10.97 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
968 Celia López Martín 10.98 Spain CC El Muelle Open 2019
969 Anastasia Kochetkova 10.99 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
969 Katie Davies 10.99 United Kingdom Chester Open 2019
971 Darja Makurina 11.00 Latvia Denmark & Friends 2019
971 Patrycja Michalska 11.00 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
971 Sophia Schmoll 11.00 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
974 Celia López Martín 11.01 Spain UPM Open 2019
974 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 11.01 Taiwan Taipei Peace Open 2019
976 Juliana Gonzalez Silva 11.02 Colombia Festival Cubero WSC 2019
976 Kam Wing Chun (金詠春) 11.02 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
978 Camila Souza Dias 11.03 Brazil Poções 2019
978 Sandra Kuotesaho 11.03 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
980 Hao Chang (常皓) 11.04 China Wuhan Open 2019
980 Rachel Feran 11.04 United States Clock N' FMC Wisconsin 2019
982 Amelie Dieterich 11.05 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
982 Darja Makurina 11.05 Latvia SSL 2 Skurup 2019
982 Hao Chang (常皓) 11.05 China Wuhan Open 2019
982 Katie Davies 11.05 United Kingdom Welsh Open 2019
982 Katie Hull 11.05 United States Peach State 2019
987 Winda Wardani 11.06 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
988 Sandra Kuotesaho 11.07 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
988 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 11.07 China Wuxi Open 2019
990 Chloe Lee Synn Yii 11.08 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
990 Juliana Gonzalez Silva 11.08 Colombia Bogotá Free Comic Cubing 2019
992 Laura Ohrndorf 11.09 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
993 Gabrielle Morasse 11.10 Canada Guelph Side Events 2019
993 Magdalena Pabisz 11.10 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2019
993 Magdalena Pabisz 11.10 Poland Polish Championship 2019
993 Mariia Mazel (Марія Мазел) 11.10 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2019
997 Mariia Mazel (Марія Мазел) 11.11 Ukraine Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019
997 Rachel Feran 11.11 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
997 Rachel Feran 11.11 United States Heartland Championship 2019
997 Yulia Koklyugina (Юлия Коклюгина) 11.11 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019