Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Hanwen Mao (毛翰文) 6.16 China Shanghai Spring 2016
2 Hanwen Mao (毛翰文) 6.24 China Hefei Open 2016
3 Hanwen Mao (毛翰文) 6.50 China Nanjing Spring 2016
4 Hanwen Mao (毛翰文) 6.52 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
5 Laura Ohrndorf 6.55 Germany Cubelonia 2016
6 Hanwen Mao (毛翰文) 6.58 China Asian Championship 2016
7 Tamara Macadam 6.68 Australia Canberra Spring 2016
8 Hanwen Mao (毛翰文) 6.90 China Asian Championship 2016
9 Hanwen Mao (毛翰文) 6.93 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
10 Hanwen Mao (毛翰文) 6.96 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
11 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 6.98 China Asian Championship 2016
12 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 7.02 China Asian Championship 2016
13 Hanwen Mao (毛翰文) 7.10 China Shanghai Spring 2016
14 Hanwen Mao (毛翰文) 7.13 China Nanjing Spring 2016
15 Hanwen Mao (毛翰文) 7.14 China Hefei Open 2016
16 Hanwen Mao (毛翰文) 7.15 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
16 Tamara Macadam 7.15 Australia Canberra Autumn 2016
18 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 7.18 China Asian Championship 2016
19 Hanwen Mao (毛翰文) 7.19 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
20 Hanwen Mao (毛翰文) 7.24 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
20 Rui Li (李睿) 7.24 China Tianjin Open 2016
22 Hanwen Mao (毛翰文) 7.34 China Nanjing Spring 2016
23 Hanwen Mao (毛翰文) 7.35 China Suzhou Open 2016
24 Laura Ohrndorf 7.38 Germany Sébra Open 2016
24 Livia Kleiner 7.38 United States Fantastic Manhattan Comp 2016
26 Hanwen Mao (毛翰文) 7.41 China Shanghai Spring 2016
26 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 7.41 China Asian Championship 2016
28 Tamara Macadam 7.42 Australia Canberra Spring 2016
29 Hanwen Mao (毛翰文) 7.43 China Shanghai Spring 2016
29 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 7.43 China Asian Championship 2016
31 Hanwen Mao (毛翰文) 7.44 China Asian Championship 2016
32 Hanwen Mao (毛翰文) 7.45 China Nanjing Spring 2016
33 Hanwen Mao (毛翰文) 7.46 China Shanghai Spring 2016
34 Laura Ohrndorf 7.50 Germany Czech Open 2016
35 Hanwen Mao (毛翰文) 7.53 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
36 Laura Ohrndorf 7.55 Germany Euro 2016
36 Tamara Macadam 7.55 Australia Canberra Autumn 2016
38 Laura Ohrndorf 7.56 Germany Cubelonia 2016
39 Hanwen Mao (毛翰文) 7.58 China Hefei Open 2016
39 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 7.58 China Asian Championship 2016
41 Livia Kleiner 7.63 United States Fantastic Manhattan Comp 2016
42 Hanwen Mao (毛翰文) 7.64 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
43 Junnan Gu (顾隽楠) 7.65 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
44 Livia Kleiner 7.70 United States Fantastic Manhattan Comp 2016
45 Livia Kleiner 7.71 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
46 Anastasia Dyurdeeva 7.83 Russia Ural Autumn 2016
47 Tamara Macadam 7.91 Australia Canberra Autumn 2016
48 Laura Ohrndorf 7.94 Germany Euro 2016
49 Hanwen Mao (毛翰文) 7.95 China Nanjing Spring 2016
49 Tamara Macadam 7.95 Australia Canberra Spring 2016
51 Hanwen Mao (毛翰文) 7.97 China Suzhou Open 2016
51 Laura Ohrndorf 7.97 Germany Cubelonia 2016
53 Hanwen Mao (毛翰文) 7.98 China Nanjing Spring 2016
54 Hanwen Mao (毛翰文) 7.99 China Asian Championship 2016
55 Niki Placskó 8.00 Hungary German Nationals 2016
56 Ruohan Li (李若涵) 8.01 China Nanjing Spring 2016
57 Laura Ohrndorf 8.02 Germany Cubelonia 2016
58 Hanwen Mao (毛翰文) 8.05 China Suzhou Open 2016
59 Laura Ohrndorf 8.06 Germany Berlin Summer Cube Days 2016
60 Laura Ohrndorf 8.08 Germany N8W8 Summer 2016
60 Laura Ohrndorf 8.08 Germany Sébra Open 2016
62 Hanwen Mao (毛翰文) 8.10 China Suzhou Open 2016
63 Hanwen Mao (毛翰文) 8.11 China Hefei Open 2016
64 Niki Placskó 8.15 Hungary Hungarian Nationals 2016
65 Ruohan Li (李若涵) 8.16 China Nanjing Spring 2016
65 Tamara Macadam 8.16 Australia Canberra Autumn 2016
67 Hanwen Mao (毛翰文) 8.18 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
67 Hanwen Mao (毛翰文) 8.18 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
69 Hanwen Mao (毛翰文) 8.19 China Hefei Open 2016
69 Hanwen Mao (毛翰文) 8.19 China Suzhou Open 2016
69 Laura Ohrndorf 8.19 Germany Czech Open 2016
69 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 8.19 China Asian Championship 2016
69 Ruohan Li (李若涵) 8.19 China Nanjing Spring 2016
74 Ruohan Li (李若涵) 8.20 China Nanjing Spring 2016
75 Hanwen Mao (毛翰文) 8.25 China Nanjing Spring 2016
75 Laura Ohrndorf 8.25 Germany German Nationals 2016
75 Laura Ohrndorf 8.25 Germany Sébra Open 2016
78 Hanwen Mao (毛翰文) 8.30 China Nanjing Spring 2016
78 Laura Ohrndorf 8.30 Germany Czech Open 2016
80 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 8.32 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
81 Hanwen Mao (毛翰文) 8.34 China Asian Championship 2016
82 Rui Li (李睿) 8.35 China One Night in Beijing 2016
83 Livia Kleiner 8.38 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
84 Laura Ohrndorf 8.43 Germany Zonhoven Open 2016
85 Livia Kleiner 8.44 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
86 Hanwen Mao (毛翰文) 8.45 China Suzhou Open 2016
87 Laura Ohrndorf 8.47 Germany Czech Open 2016
87 Rui Li (李睿) 8.47 China Tianjin Open 2016
89 Hanwen Mao (毛翰文) 8.49 China Suzhou Open 2016
89 Laura Ohrndorf 8.49 Germany Berlin Summer Cube Days 2016
91 Hanwen Mao (毛翰文) 8.50 China Nanjing Spring 2016
91 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 8.50 China Asian Championship 2016
93 Livia Kleiner 8.51 United States Big Apple 2016
93 Niki Placskó 8.51 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
95 Junnan Gu (顾隽楠) 8.53 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
95 Laura Ohrndorf 8.53 Germany German Nationals 2016
97 Laura Ohrndorf 8.54 Germany Czech Open 2016
97 Livia Kleiner 8.54 United States US Nationals 2016
99 Rui Li (李睿) 8.55 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
100 Laura Ohrndorf 8.56 Germany Cubelonia 2016
101 Ruohan Li (李若涵) 8.57 China Nanjing Spring 2016
102 Hanwen Mao (毛翰文) 8.58 China Shanghai Spring 2016
103 Hanwen Mao (毛翰文) 8.59 China Asian Championship 2016
103 Laura Ohrndorf 8.59 Germany German Nationals 2016
103 Laura Ohrndorf 8.59 Germany German Open 2016
106 Hanwen Mao (毛翰文) 8.61 China Shanghai Spring 2016
107 Laura Ohrndorf 8.62 Germany German Nationals 2016
108 Hanwen Mao (毛翰文) 8.66 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
109 Laura Ohrndorf 8.67 Germany Czech Open 2016
110 Laura Ohrndorf 8.72 Germany German Open 2016
110 Laura Ohrndorf 8.72 Germany Zonhoven Open 2016
112 Hanwen Mao (毛翰文) 8.74 China Hefei Open 2016
113 Hanwen Mao (毛翰文) 8.75 China Shanghai Spring 2016
114 Niki Placskó 8.76 Hungary B.O.N.D. Open 2016
115 Livia Kleiner 8.77 United States Fantastic Manhattan Comp 2016
116 Ruohan Li (李若涵) 8.79 China Nanjing Spring 2016
117 Hanwen Mao (毛翰文) 8.81 China Shanghai Spring 2016
117 Rui Li (李睿) 8.81 China Asian Championship 2016
119 Laura Ohrndorf 8.84 Germany German Nationals 2016
119 Laura Ohrndorf 8.84 Germany Sébra Open 2016
121 Junnan Gu (顾隽楠) 8.85 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
121 Laura Ohrndorf 8.85 Germany Berlin Summer Cube Days 2016
123 Laura Ohrndorf 8.88 Germany German Nationals 2016
124 Laura Ohrndorf 8.90 Germany German Nationals 2016
125 Laura Ohrndorf 8.93 Germany Zonhoven Open 2016
126 Laura Ohrndorf 8.98 Germany Berlin Summer Cube Days 2016
126 Laura Ohrndorf 8.98 Germany Czech Open 2016
126 Laura Ohrndorf 8.98 Germany German Nationals 2016
129 Laura Ohrndorf 9.00 Germany German Nationals 2016
130 Laura Ohrndorf 9.02 Germany Cubelonia 2016
131 Hanwen Mao (毛翰文) 9.04 China Hefei Open 2016
132 Livia Kleiner 9.07 United States Fantastic Manhattan Comp 2016
133 Niki Placskó 9.08 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
133 Niki Placskó 9.08 Hungary Serbian Open 2016
135 Laura Ohrndorf 9.09 Germany Berlin Summer Cube Days 2016
135 Livia Kleiner 9.09 United States Fantastic Manhattan Comp 2016
137 Hanwen Mao (毛翰文) 9.10 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
138 Laura Ohrndorf 9.15 Germany Zonhoven Open 2016
138 Livia Kleiner 9.15 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
140 Laura Ohrndorf 9.16 Germany Sébra Open 2016
141 Livia Kleiner 9.21 United States US Nationals 2016
142 Niki Placskó 9.22 Hungary Czech Open 2016
143 Livia Kleiner 9.24 United States Fantastic Manhattan Comp 2016
143 Rui Li (李睿) 9.24 China One Night in Beijing 2016
145 Laura Ohrndorf 9.25 Germany Euro 2016
145 Livia Kleiner 9.25 United States US Nationals 2016
147 Livia Kleiner 9.27 United States US Nationals 2016
148 Laura Ohrndorf 9.28 Germany Sébra Open 2016
149 Hanwen Mao (毛翰文) 9.29 China Asian Championship 2016
150 Darja Makurina 9.30 Latvia Danish Open 2016
151 Junnan Gu (顾隽楠) 9.32 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
152 Laura Ohrndorf 9.33 Germany German Open 2016
152 Niki Placskó 9.33 Hungary Bosnia and Herzegovina Open 2016
154 Anastasia Dyurdeeva 9.34 Russia Ural Autumn 2016
155 Livia Kleiner 9.35 United States US Nationals 2016
156 Hanwen Mao (毛翰文) 9.37 China Hefei Open 2016
156 Jade Durenne 9.37 Belgium Zeeland Open 2016
158 Laura Ohrndorf 9.41 Germany German Open 2016
159 Laura Ohrndorf 9.42 Germany Sébra Open 2016
159 Livia Kleiner 9.42 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
161 Laura Ohrndorf 9.43 Germany German Open 2016
161 Laura Ohrndorf 9.43 Germany Sébra Open 2016
163 Niki Placskó 9.44 Hungary Czech Open 2016
163 Niki Placskó 9.44 Hungary Osijek Open 2016
165 Darja Makurina 9.47 Latvia Danish Open 2016
165 Tamara Macadam 9.47 Australia Canberra Autumn 2016
167 Hanwen Mao (毛翰文) 9.48 China Suzhou Open 2016
168 Laura Ohrndorf 9.50 Germany Euro 2016
168 Laura Ohrndorf 9.50 Germany Sébra Open 2016
170 Niki Placskó 9.52 Hungary Hungarian Nationals 2016
171 Katie Hull 9.54 United States Athens Fall Late Night 2016
172 Laura Ohrndorf 9.58 Germany Zonhoven Open 2016
172 Laura Ohrndorf 9.58 Germany Zonhoven Open 2016
172 Niki Placskó 9.58 Hungary Hungarian Nationals 2016
175 Niki Placskó 9.60 Hungary B.O.N.D. Open 2016
176 Livia Kleiner 9.61 United States US Nationals 2016
176 Niki Placskó 9.61 Hungary B.O.N.D. Open 2016
176 Niki Placskó 9.61 Hungary Brno Open 2016
176 Suyoung Lee (이수영) 9.61 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
180 Laura Ohrndorf 9.63 Germany German Nationals 2016
180 Livia Kleiner 9.63 United States US Nationals 2016
182 Niki Placskó 9.64 Hungary B.O.N.D. Open 2016
183 Hanwen Mao (毛翰文) 9.65 China Suzhou Open 2016
183 Laura Ohrndorf 9.65 Germany Berlin Summer Cube Days 2016
183 Ruohan Li (李若涵) 9.65 China Nanjing Spring 2016
186 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 9.66 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
187 Laura Ohrndorf 9.69 Germany German Open 2016
188 Niki Placskó 9.71 Hungary B.O.N.D. Open 2016
188 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 9.71 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
188 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 9.71 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
191 Livia Kleiner 9.72 United States US Nationals 2016
192 Hanwen Mao (毛翰文) 9.74 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
193 Laura Ohrndorf 9.76 Germany Sébra Open 2016
194 Laura Ohrndorf 9.78 Germany Cubelonia 2016
195 Niki Placskó 9.79 Hungary Serbian Open 2016
196 Niki Placskó 9.80 Hungary Czech Open 2016
197 Ruohan Li (李若涵) 9.82 China Nanjing Spring 2016
198 Rui Li (李睿) 9.83 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
199 Niki Placskó 9.84 Hungary Serbian Open 2016
200 Laura Ohrndorf 9.86 Germany Zonhoven Open 2016
200 Yuliia Kostenko (Юлія Костенко) 9.86 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2016
202 Jade Durenne 9.88 Belgium Zeeland Open 2016
202 Niki Placskó 9.88 Hungary Osijek Open 2016
204 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 9.89 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
205 Rui Li (李睿) 9.93 China Tianjin Open 2016
206 Niki Placskó 9.96 Hungary B.O.N.D. Open 2016
206 Niki Placskó 9.96 Hungary German Nationals 2016
206 Rui Li (李睿) 9.96 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
209 Niki Placskó 9.98 Hungary Hungarian Nationals 2016
210 Laura Ohrndorf 9.99 Germany Czech Open 2016
211 Jade Durenne 10.00 Belgium Zeeland Open 2016
211 Niki Placskó 10.00 Hungary Slovakian Open 2016
213 Yuliia Kostenko (Юлія Костенко) 10.01 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2016
214 Ewa Wójcik 10.03 Poland Polish Championship 2016
214 Jade Durenne 10.03 Belgium Zeeland Open 2016
214 Laura Ohrndorf 10.03 Germany Zonhoven Open 2016
217 Jade Durenne 10.05 Belgium Zonhoven Open 2016
217 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 10.05 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
219 Niki Placskó 10.06 Hungary Euro 2016
220 Ewa Wójcik 10.07 Poland Polish Championship 2016
220 Niki Placskó 10.07 Hungary Slovakian Open 2016
222 Anastasia Dyurdeeva 10.08 Russia Ural Autumn 2016
222 Hanwen Mao (毛翰文) 10.08 China Hefei Open 2016
222 Niki Placskó 10.08 Hungary Croatian Open 2016
225 Jade Durenne 10.09 Belgium Zonhoven Open 2016
225 Laura Ohrndorf 10.09 Germany Cubelonia 2016
227 Niki Placskó 10.11 Hungary Brno Open 2016
228 Laura Ohrndorf 10.12 Germany Euro 2016
228 Rui Li (李睿) 10.12 China One Night in Beijing 2016
228 Rui Li (李睿) 10.12 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
231 Ewa Wójcik 10.13 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
232 Laura Ohrndorf 10.15 Germany German Open 2016
233 Laura Ohrndorf 10.16 Germany Berlin Summer Cube Days 2016
233 Niki Placskó 10.16 Hungary Hungarian Nationals 2016
235 Laura Ohrndorf 10.18 Germany German Open 2016
236 Laura Ohrndorf 10.19 Germany Berlin Summer Cube Days 2016
237 Laura Ohrndorf 10.21 Germany Berlin Summer Cube Days 2016
238 Laura Ohrndorf 10.22 Germany N8W8 Summer 2016
239 Livia Kleiner 10.23 United States Big Apple 2016
240 Niki Placskó 10.24 Hungary Brno Open 2016
240 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 10.24 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
242 Livia Kleiner 10.26 United States US Nationals 2016
242 Niki Placskó 10.26 Hungary Osijek Open 2016
242 Ysimar Romero 10.26 Venezuela CojedesRubik 2016
245 Anastasia Dyurdeeva 10.28 Russia Ural Autumn 2016
246 Patrycja Michalska 10.29 Poland Kaliska Open 2016
247 Sydney Weaver 10.30 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
248 Niki Placskó 10.31 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
249 Niki Placskó 10.33 Hungary Bosnia and Herzegovina Open 2016
250 Ewa Wójcik 10.35 Poland Speed Day Lublin 2016
250 Niki Placskó 10.35 Hungary Euro 2016
250 Niki Placskó 10.35 Hungary Euro 2016
253 Niki Placskó 10.38 Hungary B.O.N.D. Open 2016
253 Niki Placskó 10.38 Hungary Croatian Open 2016
253 Niki Placskó 10.38 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
256 Eunice Ng 10.40 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2016
256 Ewa Wójcik 10.40 Poland Euro 2016
256 Laura Ohrndorf 10.40 Germany Zonhoven Open 2016
259 Livia Kleiner 10.43 United States MIT Spring 2016
260 Jade Durenne 10.46 Belgium Zeeland Open 2016
261 Katie Hull 10.47 United States US Nationals 2016
261 Niki Placskó 10.47 Hungary Croatian Open 2016
263 Laura Ohrndorf 10.50 Germany N8W8 Summer 2016
264 Niki Placskó 10.51 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
265 Niki Placskó 10.52 Hungary Hungarian Nationals 2016
266 Anastasia Dyurdeeva 10.53 Russia Ural Autumn 2016
267 Niki Placskó 10.55 Hungary German Nationals 2016
268 Rui Li (李睿) 10.59 China Asian Championship 2016
269 Livia Kleiner 10.60 United States US Nationals 2016
270 Jade Durenne 10.63 Belgium Zonhoven Open 2016
271 Niki Placskó 10.66 Hungary Euro 2016
272 Niki Placskó 10.70 Hungary Croatian Open 2016
273 Niki Placskó 10.71 Hungary Bosnia and Herzegovina Open 2016
274 Ewa Wójcik 10.72 Poland Speed Day Lublin 2016
274 Laura Ohrndorf 10.72 Germany Berlin Summer Cube Days 2016
274 Laura Ohrndorf 10.72 Germany Zonhoven Open 2016
277 Laura Ohrndorf 10.75 Germany N8W8 Summer 2016
278 Niki Placskó 10.80 Hungary Serbian Open 2016
278 Yuliia Kostenko (Юлія Костенко) 10.80 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2016
280 Eunice Ng 10.85 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2016
281 Niki Placskó 10.86 Hungary Hungarian Nationals 2016
282 Livia Kleiner 10.87 United States Big Apple 2016
283 Livia Kleiner 10.88 United States MIT Spring 2016
284 Niki Placskó 10.91 Hungary Ljubljana Open 2016
285 Niki Placskó 10.92 Hungary Osijek Open 2016
286 Eva Kato 10.93 United States US Nationals 2016
287 Niki Placskó 10.97 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
288 Livia Kleiner 11.00 United States Big Apple 2016
289 Yuliia Kostenko (Юлія Костенко) 11.01 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2016
290 Livia Kleiner 11.05 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
291 Ewa Wójcik 11.10 Poland Polish Championship 2016
291 Niki Placskó 11.10 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
293 Ewa Wójcik 11.15 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
294 Katie Hull 11.17 United States Discovery Place 2016
295 Niki Placskó 11.20 Hungary Ljubljana Open 2016
295 Sydney Weaver 11.20 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
297 Niki Placskó 11.23 Hungary German Nationals 2016
298 Niki Placskó 11.26 Hungary Bosnia and Herzegovina Open 2016
298 Niki Placskó 11.26 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
300 Feier Huang (黄菲儿) 11.31 China Suzhou Open 2016
301 Patrycja Michalska 11.32 Poland Polish Championship 2016
302 Livia Kleiner 11.33 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
302 Rui Li (李睿) 11.33 China Asian Championship 2016
304 Ewa Wójcik 11.34 Poland Polish Championship 2016
305 Livia Kleiner 11.36 United States Big Apple 2016
306 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 11.37 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
307 Niki Placskó 11.44 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
307 Sydney Weaver 11.44 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
309 Niki Placskó 11.45 Hungary Brno Open 2016
310 Ewa Wójcik 11.46 Poland Euro 2016
310 Yuliia Kostenko (Юлія Костенко) 11.46 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2016
312 Niki Placskó 11.49 Hungary Serbian Open 2016
313 Niki Placskó 11.50 Hungary B.O.N.D. Open 2016
314 Niki Placskó 11.54 Hungary Brno Open 2016
315 Ewa Wójcik 11.59 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
315 Niki Placskó 11.59 Hungary Slovakian Open 2016
317 Jade Durenne 11.63 Belgium Zonhoven Open 2016
318 Ewa Wójcik 11.64 Poland Polish Championship 2016
318 Katie Hull 11.64 United States Athens Fall Late Night 2016
320 Niki Placskó 11.68 Hungary German Nationals 2016
321 Ewa Wójcik 11.70 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
322 Eunice Ng 11.72 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2016
322 Katie Hull 11.72 United States Discovery Place 2016
324 Katie Hull 11.73 United States Discovery Place 2016
325 Yuliia Kostenko (Юлія Костенко) 11.75 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2016
326 Livia Kleiner 11.79 United States MIT Spring 2016
327 Eva Kato 11.82 United States US Nationals 2016
327 Yuliia Kostenko (Юлія Костенко) 11.82 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2016
329 Katie Hull 11.83 United States Athens Fall Late Night 2016
330 Suyoung Lee (이수영) 11.84 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
331 Niki Placskó 11.87 Hungary Serbian Open 2016
331 Ysimar Romero 11.87 Venezuela Mérida Summer 2016
333 Niki Placskó 11.89 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
334 Yuliia Kostenko (Юлія Костенко) 11.90 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2016
335 Ewa Wójcik 11.98 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
336 Niki Placskó 11.99 Hungary Ljubljana Open 2016
337 Ewa Wójcik 12.03 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
338 Ewa Wójcik 12.04 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
339 Livia Kleiner 12.06 United States Fantastic Manhattan Comp 2016
340 Ewa Wójcik 12.07 Poland Speed Day Lublin 2016
341 Anastasia Dyurdeeva 12.10 Russia Ural Open 2016
341 Ewa Wójcik 12.10 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
341 Niki Placskó 12.10 Hungary Hungarian Nationals 2016
341 Niki Placskó 12.10 Hungary Slovakian Open 2016
345 Ewa Wójcik 12.12 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
346 Katie Hull 12.13 United States US Nationals 2016
347 Ysimar Romero 12.14 Venezuela Mérida Summer 2016
348 Niki Placskó 12.15 Hungary Hungarian Nationals 2016
349 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 12.18 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
350 Livia Kleiner 12.22 United States MIT Spring 2016
351 Patrycja Michalska 12.23 Poland Polish Championship 2016
352 Sarah Strong 12.25 Canada Michigan 2016
353 Garazi Lechuga 12.26 Spain Quijote Open 2016
353 Yimin Lü (吕怡敏) 12.26 China Asian Championship 2016
355 Junnan Gu (顾隽楠) 12.28 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
355 Yimin Lü (吕怡敏) 12.28 China Suzhou Open 2016
357 Hanwen Mao (毛翰文) 12.31 China Asian Championship 2016
358 Anastasia Dyurdeeva 12.36 Russia Ural Open 2016
358 Feier Huang (黄菲儿) 12.36 China Suzhou Open 2016
360 Niki Placskó 12.38 Hungary Ljubljana Open 2016
361 Yuliia Kostenko (Юлія Костенко) 12.39 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2016
362 Ewa Wójcik 12.40 Poland Euro 2016
362 Sydney Weaver 12.40 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
364 Ewa Wójcik 12.42 Poland Polish Championship 2016
364 Ewa Wójcik 12.42 Poland Speed Day Lublin 2016
366 Livia Kleiner 12.43 United States Fantastic Manhattan Comp 2016
367 Ewa Wójcik 12.45 Poland Speed Day Lublin 2016
367 Yiyi Xing (邢祎祎) 12.45 China Tianjin Open 2016
369 Ewa Wójcik 12.50 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
369 Feier Huang (黄菲儿) 12.50 China Suzhou Open 2016
371 Laura Ohrndorf 12.53 Germany German Open 2016
372 Ewa Wójcik 12.54 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
373 Ewa Wójcik 12.57 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
374 Yimin Lü (吕怡敏) 12.59 China Cross-strait 2016
375 Ewa Wójcik 12.63 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
375 Katie Hull 12.63 United States US Nationals 2016
377 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 12.64 China Michigan 2016
378 Hanwen Mao (毛翰文) 12.67 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
379 Ewa Wójcik 12.69 Poland Polish Championship 2016
380 Ysimar Romero 12.77 Venezuela Venezuela Nationals 2016
381 Niki Placskó 12.81 Hungary Ljubljana Open 2016
381 Ysimar Romero 12.81 Venezuela Mérida Summer 2016
383 Ewa Wójcik 12.89 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
384 Eunice Ng 12.90 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2016
385 Ewa Wójcik 12.94 Poland Speed Day Lublin 2016
386 Anastasia Dyurdeeva 13.03 Russia Ural Open 2016
387 Patrycja Michalska 13.04 Poland Kaliska Open 2016
388 Laura Ohrndorf 13.05 Germany German Open 2016
389 Yiyi Xing (邢祎祎) 13.09 China Tianjin Open 2016
390 Yimin Lü (吕怡敏) 13.11 China Asian Championship 2016
391 Yiyi Xing (邢祎祎) 13.13 China Tianjin Open 2016
392 Patrycja Michalska 13.14 Poland Polish Championship 2016
393 Suyoung Lee (이수영) 13.17 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
394 Ewa Wójcik 13.18 Poland Euro 2016
395 Felita Ariella Mustika 13.21 Indonesia Bandung Open 2016
395 Patrycja Michalska 13.21 Poland Kaliska Open 2016
397 Ewa Wójcik 13.22 Poland Speed Day Lublin 2016
398 Yiyi Lu (鲁伊祎) 13.23 China Asian Championship 2016
399 Eva Kato 13.26 United States Big Apple 2016
400 Liwen Xu (许力文) 13.28 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
401 Yimin Lü (吕怡敏) 13.33 China Asian Championship 2016
401 Yimin Lü (吕怡敏) 13.33 China Asian Championship 2016
403 Ji Hee Bang (방지희) 13.34 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
404 Livia Kleiner 13.38 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
405 Deepshika Narasimhan 13.39 India VIT Rubik's Cube Challenge 2016
406 Ewa Wójcik 13.42 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
406 Milena Son 13.42 Russia MPEI Open 2016
408 Ewa Wójcik 13.50 Poland Polish Championship 2016
409 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 13.52 China Indiana 2016
410 Ewa Wójcik 13.53 Poland Polish Championship 2016
411 Patrycja Michalska 13.54 Poland Polish Championship 2016
411 Yimin Lü (吕怡敏) 13.54 China Suzhou Open 2016
413 Feier Huang (黄菲儿) 13.55 China Suzhou Open 2016
414 Yimin Lü (吕怡敏) 13.56 China Cross-strait 2016
415 Yimin Lü (吕怡敏) 13.58 China Suzhou Open 2016
416 Suyoung Lee (이수영) 13.59 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
417 Marianna Bondi 13.64 Italy Italian Championship 2016
418 Eva Kato 13.73 United States US Nationals 2016
419 Sydney Weaver 13.74 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
420 Lauren Klemz 13.75 United States Oregon State Alpha 2016
421 Niki Placskó 13.80 Hungary Slovakian Open 2016
422 Lovisa Eriksson 13.81 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
423 Patrycja Michalska 13.84 Poland Kaliska Open 2016
424 Yimin Lü (吕怡敏) 13.87 China Cross-strait 2016
425 Sarah Strong 13.88 Canada Michigan 2016
425 Sydney Weaver 13.88 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
427 Liwen Xu (许力文) 13.90 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
427 Sarah Strong 13.90 Canada Michigan 2016
429 Garazi Lechuga 13.92 Spain Quijote Open 2016
429 Liwen Xu (许力文) 13.92 China Tianjin Open 2016
431 Milena Son 13.95 Russia MPEI Open 2016
432 Tamara Macadam 13.96 Australia Canberra Spring 2016
433 Eva Kato 13.98 United States US Nationals 2016
434 Jiayu Wang (王家钰) 13.99 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
434 Yiyi Xing (邢祎祎) 13.99 China Tianjin Open 2016
436 Feier Huang (黄菲儿) 14.00 China Suzhou Open 2016
437 Eva Kato 14.05 United States Big Apple 2016
438 Garazi Lechuga 14.07 Spain Plentzia Open 2016
439 Suyoung Lee (이수영) 14.08 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
440 Patrycja Michalska 14.14 Poland Kaliska Open 2016
441 Yiyi Xing (邢祎祎) 14.15 China Hefei Open 2016
442 Lovisa Eriksson 14.18 Sweden Kubvasan 2016
443 Yiyi Xing (邢祎祎) 14.20 China One Night in Beijing 2016
444 Jianing Gao (高嘉宁) 14.21 China Suzhou Open 2016
445 Livia Kleiner 14.24 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
446 Patrycja Michalska 14.26 Poland Polish Championship 2016
447 Ewa Wójcik 14.27 Poland Beskidy Cubing Day 2016
447 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 14.27 China Michigan 2016
449 Ji Hee Bang (방지희) 14.28 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
450 Laura Ohrndorf 14.36 Germany N8W8 Summer 2016
450 Patrycja Michalska 14.36 Poland Kaliska Open 2016
452 Ewa Wójcik 14.40 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
452 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 14.40 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
454 Lovisa Eriksson 14.44 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
455 Yiyi Xing (邢祎祎) 14.46 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
456 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 14.47 China Indiana 2016
457 Yuliia Kostenko (Юлія Костенко) 14.48 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2016
458 Ewa Wójcik 14.49 Poland Speed Day Lublin 2016
459 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 14.53 Taiwan Berlin Summer Cube Days 2016
460 Niki Placskó 14.59 Hungary Serbian Open 2016
461 Rachel Feran 14.65 United States Wiscube 2016
462 Lauren Klemz 14.66 United States Oregon 2016
462 Milena Son 14.66 Russia MPEI Open 2016
464 Liwen Xu (许力文) 14.68 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
465 Hanwen Mao (毛翰文) 14.69 China Shanghai Spring 2016
466 Ji Hee Bang (방지희) 14.70 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
466 Liwen Xu (许力文) 14.70 China Tianjin Open 2016
468 Katie Hull 14.72 United States US Nationals 2016
469 Jianing Gao (高嘉宁) 14.76 China Hefei Open 2016
470 Laura Paola Gamboa Guzman 14.78 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
471 Ewa Wójcik 14.79 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
471 Rachel Feran 14.79 United States Wiscube 2016
473 Rachel Feran 14.81 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2016
473 Sydney Weaver 14.81 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
475 Deepshika Narasimhan 14.85 India VIT Rubik's Cube Challenge 2016
476 Niki Placskó 14.87 Hungary Euro 2016
477 Irina Drobitjko 14.89 Ukraine CCC Summer Open 2016
478 Ewa Wójcik 14.91 Poland Beskidy Cubing Day 2016
479 Estefanía Jordán García 14.94 Spain Villanueva Open 2016
480 Patrycja Michalska 14.96 Poland Polish Championship 2016
481 Ewa Wójcik 14.98 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
482 Hongyang Wang (王红洋) 14.99 China Asian Championship 2016
483 Hongyang Wang (王红洋) 15.00 China Asian Championship 2016
483 Lauren Klemz 15.00 United States Oregon State Alpha 2016
483 Serena Rietbergen 15.00 Netherlands German Open 2016
486 Feier Huang (黄菲儿) 15.01 China Suzhou Open 2016
487 Felita Ariella Mustika 15.03 Indonesia Bandung Open 2016
487 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 15.03 China MCC Beta 2016
489 Yimin Lü (吕怡敏) 15.04 China Suzhou Open 2016
490 Yihui Xu (徐毅慧) 15.05 China One Night in Beijing 2016
491 Katie Hull 15.11 United States Discovery Place 2016
492 Yiyi Xing (邢祎祎) 15.14 China One Night in Beijing 2016
492 Yiyi Xing (邢祎祎) 15.14 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
494 Yimin Lü (吕怡敏) 15.19 China Suzhou Open 2016
495 Estefanía Jordán García 15.20 Spain Asturias Open 2016
495 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 15.20 China Michigan 2016
497 Feier Huang (黄菲儿) 15.25 China Suzhou Open 2016
498 Lovisa Eriksson 15.26 Sweden Euro 2016
499 Patrycja Michalska 15.27 Poland Kaliska Open 2016
500 Irina Drobitjko 15.30 Ukraine CCC Summer Open 2016
501 Eva Kato 15.32 United States Big Apple 2016
502 Ewa Wójcik 15.34 Poland Beskidy Cubing Day 2016
502 Garazi Lechuga 15.34 Spain Plentzia Open 2016
504 Feier Huang (黄菲儿) 15.37 China Suzhou Open 2016
504 Garazi Lechuga 15.37 Spain Plentzia Open 2016
506 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 15.40 China MCC Beta 2016
507 Lovisa Eriksson 15.48 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
508 Rachel Feran 15.49 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2016
509 Lorelei Aiedail Kuusisto 15.51 United States Fantastic Manhattan Comp 2016
510 Darja Makurina 15.52 Latvia Danish Open 2016
510 Felita Ariella Mustika 15.52 Indonesia Bandung Open 2016
512 Jianing Gao (高嘉宁) 15.55 China Suzhou Open 2016
513 Hannah Bee Sordilla 15.59 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2016
514 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 15.70 China MCC Beta 2016
515 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 15.71 Taiwan Berlin Summer Cube Days 2016
515 Rachel Feran 15.71 United States Wiscube 2016
517 Yiyi Lu (鲁伊祎) 15.72 China Asian Championship 2016
518 Hongyang Wang (王红洋) 15.74 China Asian Championship 2016
518 Rui Li (李睿) 15.74 China One Night in Beijing 2016
520 Yiyi Xing (邢祎祎) 15.75 China Tianjin Open 2016
521 Ewa Wójcik 15.76 Poland Beskidy Cubing Day 2016
521 Ewa Wójcik 15.76 Poland Speed Day Lublin 2016
523 Garazi Lechuga 15.79 Spain Plentzia Open 2016
523 Yimin Lü (吕怡敏) 15.79 China Cross-strait 2016
525 Irina Drobitjko 15.81 Ukraine CCC Summer Open 2016
526 Ewa Wójcik 15.82 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
526 Jianing Gao (高嘉宁) 15.82 China Hefei Open 2016
526 Marianna Bondi 15.82 Italy Italian Championship 2016
529 Rachel Feran 15.83 United States KCubing Spring 2016
530 Ewa Wójcik 15.85 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
530 Rachel Feran 15.85 United States Michigan 2016
532 Ewa Wójcik 15.90 Poland Beskidy Cubing Day 2016
533 Rachel Feran 15.97 United States Wiscube 2016
534 Lovisa Eriksson 15.99 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
535 Estefanía Jordán García 16.01 Spain Asturias Open 2016
535 Jianing Gao (高嘉宁) 16.01 China Hefei Open 2016
537 Rachel Feran 16.03 United States Michigan 2016
538 Estefanía Jordán García 16.04 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
539 Katie Hull 16.05 United States Discovery Place 2016
540 Ji Hee Bang (방지희) 16.10 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
541 Ewa Wójcik 16.11 Poland Beskidy Cubing Day 2016
541 Felita Ariella Mustika 16.11 Indonesia Bandung Open 2016
543 Yihui Xu (徐毅慧) 16.13 China One Night in Beijing 2016
544 Serena Rietbergen 16.14 Netherlands Dutch Open 2016
545 Ysimar Romero 16.15 Venezuela Venezuela Nationals 2016
546 Lauren Klemz 16.17 United States Rexburg 2016
546 Natalie Smith 16.17 United States Discovery Place 2016
548 Feier Huang (黄菲儿) 16.20 China Suzhou Open 2016
549 Marianna Bondi 16.21 Italy Florence Rubik's Cube Open 2016
549 Rachel Feran 16.21 United States Wiscube 2016
551 Amelie Dieterich 16.23 Germany Euro 2016
552 Ysimar Romero 16.24 Venezuela Mérida Summer 2016
553 Lorelei Leviton 16.25 United States MIT Spring 2016
554 Ewa Wójcik 16.26 Poland Beskidy Cubing Day 2016
555 Ewa Wójcik 16.34 Poland Euro 2016
555 Rachel Feran 16.34 United States US Nationals 2016
557 Ysimar Romero 16.35 Venezuela CojedesRubik 2016
558 Katie Hull 16.36 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
558 Lorelei Leviton 16.36 United States MIT Spring 2016
560 Lauren Klemz 16.43 United States Oregon State Alpha 2016
561 Liwen Xu (许力文) 16.45 China Tianjin Open 2016
561 Lorelei Aiedail Kuusisto 16.45 United States Fantastic Manhattan Comp 2016
561 Suyoung Lee (이수영) 16.45 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
564 Jianing Gao (高嘉宁) 16.47 China Hefei Open 2016
564 Liwen Xu (许力文) 16.47 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
566 Heidi Schmidt 16.51 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
567 Liwen Xu (许力文) 16.53 China Tianjin Open 2016
568 Yiyi Xing (邢祎祎) 16.55 China One Night in Beijing 2016
569 Juliette Sébastien 16.56 France Chambéry Cube 2016
569 Liwen Xu (许力文) 16.56 China Taiyuan Open 2016
571 Jianing Gao (高嘉宁) 16.62 China Suzhou Open 2016
572 Serena Rietbergen 16.63 Netherlands German Open 2016
573 Lauren Klemz 16.67 United States Rexburg 2016
574 Patrycja Michalska 16.69 Poland Polish Championship 2016
575 Deepshika Narasimhan 16.71 India VIT Rubik's Cube Challenge 2016
576 Estefanía Jordán García 16.72 Spain Villanueva Open 2016
577 Lorelei Leviton 16.74 United States MIT Spring 2016
577 Tiana Diachenko 16.74 Australia Canberra Autumn 2016
577 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 16.74 China Indiana 2016
580 Lauren Klemz 16.75 United States Atomic Cubing 2016
581 Katie Hull 16.76 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
582 Rachel Feran 16.77 United States US Nationals 2016
583 Laura Paola Gamboa Guzman 16.78 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
584 Estefanía Jordán García 16.80 Spain Villanueva Open 2016
585 Estefanía Jordán García 16.85 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
586 Lauren Klemz 16.90 United States Atomic Cubing 2016
586 Lovisa Eriksson 16.90 Sweden Euro 2016
588 Yiyi Lu (鲁伊祎) 16.92 China Asian Championship 2016
589 Rachel Feran 16.96 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2016
590 Estefanía Jordán García 17.01 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
590 Rachel Feran 17.01 United States Blind and Whatnot 2016
592 Estefanía Jordán García 17.02 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
593 Lorelei Leviton 17.04 United States MIT Spring 2016
594 Rachel Feran 17.05 United States Michigan 2016
594 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 17.05 China Indiana 2016
596 Garazi Lechuga 17.06 Spain Quijote Open 2016
597 Lauren Klemz 17.08 United States Oregon State Alpha 2016
598 Heidi Schmidt 17.10 Sweden Cubéate Weekend 2016
599 Lorelei Aiedail Kuusisto 17.13 United States Fantastic Manhattan Comp 2016
600 Yiyi Xing (邢祎祎) 17.14 China One Night in Beijing 2016
601 Estefanía Jordán García 17.18 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
601 Milena Son 17.18 Russia MPEI Open 2016
603 Jianing Gao (高嘉宁) 17.20 China Hefei Open 2016
604 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 17.26 China MCC Beta 2016
605 Juliette Sébastien 17.29 France Chambéry Cube 2016
606 Hannah Bee Sordilla 17.30 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2016
607 Heidi Schmidt 17.31 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
608 Lovisa Eriksson 17.38 Sweden Gothenburg Cube Open 2016
608 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 17.38 China MCC Beta 2016
610 Ysimar Romero 17.41 Venezuela CojedesRubik 2016
611 Tiana Diachenko 17.46 Australia Canberra Autumn 2016
612 Serena Rietbergen 17.50 Netherlands Dutch Open 2016
613 Laura Paola Gamboa Guzman 17.51 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
614 Lauren Klemz 17.57 United States Puget Sound Fall 2016
615 Rachel Feran 17.60 United States Clock N' Other Stuff 2016
615 Rachel Feran 17.60 United States US Nationals 2016
617 Patrycja Michalska 17.63 Poland Kaliska Open 2016
618 Lauren Klemz 17.66 United States Atomic Cubing 2016
619 Heidi Schmidt 17.67 Sweden Euro 2016
620 Lauren Klemz 17.70 United States Skillcon 2016
621 Katie Hull 17.74 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
622 Jianing Gao (高嘉宁) 17.75 China Suzhou Open 2016
623 Paulina Szpilowska 17.76 Poland Beskidy Cubing Day 2016
623 Rachel Feran 17.76 United States Blind and Whatnot 2016
625 Hongyang Wang (王红洋) 17.78 China Asian Championship 2016
625 Juliette Sébastien 17.78 France Euro 2016
627 Rachel Feran 17.81 United States Wiscube 2016
627 Yulia Koklyugina (Юлия Коклюгина) 17.81 Russia Ural Winter 2016
629 Rachel Feran 17.88 United States Wiscube 2016
630 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 17.90 China MCC Beta 2016
631 Jianing Gao (高嘉宁) 17.92 China Suzhou Open 2016
632 Paulina Szpilowska 17.96 Poland Beskidy Cubing Day 2016
633 Lovisa Eriksson 17.97 Sweden Gothenburg Cube Open 2016
634 Yiyi Lu (鲁伊祎) 18.00 China Asian Championship 2016
635 Paulina Szpilowska 18.02 Poland Beskidy Cubing Day 2016
636 Hannah Bee Sordilla 18.03 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2016
637 Ysimar Romero 18.04 Venezuela Venezuela Nationals 2016
638 Rachel Feran 18.06 United States Michigan 2016
639 Yiyi Xing (邢祎祎) 18.09 China Hefei Open 2016
640 Lovisa Eriksson 18.15 Sweden Gothenburg Cube Open 2016
641 Garazi Lechuga 18.16 Spain Quijote Open 2016
642 Lauren Klemz 18.22 United States Atomic Cubing 2016
642 Rachel Feran 18.22 United States KCubing Spring 2016
644 Katie Hull 18.23 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
644 Paulina Szpilowska 18.23 Poland Beskidy Cubing Day 2016
646 Heidi Schmidt 18.28 Sweden Cubéate Weekend 2016
647 Estefanía Jordán García 18.30 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
648 Yihui Xu (徐毅慧) 18.33 China One Night in Beijing 2016
649 Rachel Feran 18.34 United States Michigan 2016
650 Anastasia Babenkova 18.35 Russia MCO 2016
651 Marianna Bondi 18.36 Italy Italian Championship 2016
652 Katie Hull 18.37 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
653 Lauren Klemz 18.38 United States Rexburg 2016
654 Lorelei Aiedail Kuusisto 18.39 United States Fantastic Manhattan Comp 2016
655 Eva Kato 18.46 United States Big Apple 2016
656 Lovisa Eriksson 18.48 Sweden Danish Open 2016
657 Rachel Feran 18.52 United States MCC Beta 2016
657 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 18.52 China MCC Beta 2016
659 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 18.55 Taiwan Berlin Summer Cube Days 2016
659 Rachel Feran 18.55 United States MCC Beta 2016
661 Tiana Diachenko 18.58 Australia Canberra Autumn 2016
662 Lauren Klemz 18.61 United States Skillcon 2016
663 Natalie Smith 18.65 United States Discovery Place 2016
664 Rachel Feran 18.74 United States KCubing Spring 2016
665 Yiyi Xing (邢祎祎) 18.75 China One Night in Beijing 2016
666 Liwen Xu (许力文) 18.81 China Taiyuan Open 2016
667 Lauren Klemz 18.83 United States Skillcon 2016
668 Anastasia Babenkova 18.86 Russia MCO 2016
669 Sydney Weaver 18.87 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
670 Lovisa Eriksson 18.90 Sweden Danish Open 2016
671 Jiayu Wang (王家钰) 19.12 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
671 Lovisa Eriksson 19.12 Sweden Gothenburg Cube Open 2016
673 Ran Tao (陶然) 19.20 China Nanjing Spring 2016
674 Marianna Bondi 19.23 Italy Italian Championship 2016
674 Ran Tao (陶然) 19.23 China Nanjing Spring 2016
674 Ysimar Romero 19.23 Venezuela Venezuela Nationals 2016
677 Ysimar Romero 19.27 Venezuela CojedesRubik 2016
678 Rachel Feran 19.30 United States KCubing Spring 2016
679 Estefanía Jordán García 19.31 Spain Villanueva Open 2016
679 Rachel Feran 19.31 United States Wiscube 2016
681 Katie Hull 19.35 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
681 Katie Hull 19.35 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
683 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 19.36 China Michigan 2016
684 Jiayu Wang (王家钰) 19.38 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
685 Rachel Feran 19.40 United States Clock N' Other Stuff 2016
686 Niki Placskó 19.43 Hungary Serbian Open 2016
687 Yiyi Xing (邢祎祎) 19.47 China Hefei Open 2016
688 Zhijun Li (李芷筠) 19.50 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
689 Pei-Yu Ko (柯沛羽) 19.52 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
690 Serena Rietbergen 19.53 Netherlands Dutch Open 2016
691 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 19.57 China Michigan 2016
692 Serena Rietbergen 19.58 Netherlands German Nationals 2016
693 Ran Tao (陶然) 19.60 China Nanjing Spring 2016
694 Lauren Klemz 19.61 United States Rexburg 2016
695 Laura Paola Gamboa Guzman 19.64 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
696 Estefanía Jordán García 19.75 Spain Quijote Open 2016
697 Marianna Bondi 19.81 Italy Florence Rubik's Cube Open 2016
698 Amaia de Pablo 19.83 Spain Plentzia Open 2016
699 Lauren Klemz 19.84 United States Puget Sound Fall 2016
700 Lovisa Eriksson 19.85 Sweden Gothenburg Cube Open 2016
700 Natalie Smith 19.85 United States Discovery Place 2016
702 Marianna Bondi 19.86 Italy Florence Rubik's Cube Open 2016
703 Lovisa Eriksson 19.89 Sweden Danish Open 2016
704 Lauren Klemz 19.94 United States Oregon 2016
704 Lovisa Eriksson 19.94 Sweden Gothenburg Cube Open 2016
706 Marianna Bondi 19.97 Italy Florence Rubik's Cube Open 2016
707 Liwen Xu (许力文) 20.09 China Taiyuan Open 2016
707 Tiana Diachenko 20.09 Australia Canberra Autumn 2016
709 Jiayu Wang (王家钰) 20.19 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
710 Rachel Feran 20.28 United States KCubing Spring 2016
711 Petra Kobal Vogrinec 20.33 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2016
712 Pei-Yu Ko (柯沛羽) 20.42 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
713 Niki Placskó 20.47 Hungary Hungarian Nationals 2016
714 Lovisa Eriksson 20.49 Sweden Gothenburg Cube Open 2016
714 Yiyi Xing (邢祎祎) 20.49 China Hefei Open 2016
716 Lovisa Eriksson 20.52 Sweden Danish Open 2016
717 Maggie Jordan 20.60 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
718 Ysimar Romero 20.68 Venezuela Andes Open 2016
719 Jessica Lohe 20.69 Germany Cubelonia 2016
720 Estefanía Jordán García 20.70 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
721 Rachel Feran 20.75 United States MCC Beta 2016
722 Serena Rietbergen 20.85 Netherlands German Nationals 2016
722 Yihui Xu (徐毅慧) 20.85 China One Night in Beijing 2016
724 Lorelei Leviton 21.00 United States Big Apple 2016
725 Estefanía Jordán García 21.05 Spain Quijote Open 2016
725 Lorelei Leviton 21.05 United States Big Apple 2016
725 Patrycja Michalska 21.05 Poland Kaliska Open 2016
725 Petra Kobal Vogrinec 21.05 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2016
729 Miriana Cecchi 21.06 Italy Italian Championship 2016
730 Jessica Lohe 21.13 Germany Cubelonia 2016
731 Lovisa Eriksson 21.14 Sweden Danish Open 2016
731 Rachel Feran 21.14 United States US Nationals 2016
733 Miriana Cecchi 21.18 Italy Florence Rubik's Cube Open 2016
734 Katie Hull 21.22 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
735 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 21.26 China Indiana 2016
736 Tiana Diachenko 21.33 Australia Canberra Autumn 2016
737 Natalie Smith 21.35 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
738 Ysimar Romero 21.40 Venezuela Andes Open 2016
739 Enrymar Cisneros 21.42 Venezuela Venezuela Nationals 2016
740 Miriana Cecchi 21.46 Italy Cubelonia 2016
741 Jessica Lohe 21.49 Germany Sébra Open 2016
742 Zhijun Li (李芷筠) 21.53 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
743 Serena Rietbergen 21.61 Netherlands Zonhoven Open 2016
744 Claire Mallet 21.72 France France 2016
745 Lauren Klemz 21.74 United States Skillcon 2016
746 Ysimar Romero 21.77 Venezuela Mérida Summer 2016
747 Miriana Cecchi 21.86 Italy Florence Rubik's Cube Open 2016
748 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 21.87 China MCC Beta 2016
749 Claire Mallet 21.95 France France 2016
750 Claire Mallet 21.96 France France 2016
751 Irina Drobitjko 22.00 Ukraine CCC Summer Open 2016
752 Miriana Cecchi 22.03 Italy Florence Rubik's Cube Open 2016
753 Anastasia Babenkova 22.11 Russia CCC Summer Open 2016
753 Heidi Schmidt 22.11 Sweden Cubéate Weekend 2016
755 Anastasia Babenkova 22.13 Russia CCC Summer Open 2016
756 Pei-Yu Ko (柯沛羽) 22.19 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
757 Ran Tao (陶然) 22.22 China Nanjing Spring 2016
758 Rekha Narasimhan 22.28 India VIT Rubik's Cube Challenge 2016
759 Paulina Szpilowska 22.34 Poland Beskidy Cubing Day 2016
759 Suyoung Lee (이수영) 22.34 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
761 Pei-Yu Ko (柯沛羽) 22.41 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
762 Miriana Cecchi 22.43 Italy Cubelonia 2016
763 Serena Rietbergen 22.46 Netherlands German Open 2016
764 Maggie Jordan 22.47 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
765 Rekha Narasimhan 22.60 India VIT Rubik's Cube Challenge 2016
766 Yiyi Xing (邢祎祎) 22.74 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
767 Lauren Klemz 22.77 United States US Nationals 2016
768 Miriana Cecchi 22.80 Italy Cubelonia 2016
769 Garazi Lechuga 22.86 Spain Plentzia Open 2016
770 Zhijun Li (李芷筠) 22.90 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
771 Ewa Wójcik 22.97 Poland Speed Day Lublin 2016
772 Jessica Lohe 23.01 Germany Sébra Open 2016
773 Liwen Xu (许力文) 23.11 China Taiyuan Open 2016
774 Heidi Schmidt 23.15 Sweden Cubéate Weekend 2016
775 Pei-Yu Ko (柯沛羽) 23.21 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
776 Miriana Cecchi 23.24 Italy Italian Championship 2016
777 Laura Paola Gamboa Guzman 23.27 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
778 Kelly Mathesius 23.30 United States MIT Spring 2016
779 Yulia Koklyugina (Юлия Коклюгина) 23.33 Russia Ural Winter 2016
780 Ysimar Romero 23.36 Venezuela Mango Rubiks 2016
781 Rekha Narasimhan 23.38 India VIT Rubik's Cube Challenge 2016
782 Heike Zbierski 23.47 Germany Cubelonia 2016
783 Jessica Lohe 23.56 Germany German Open 2016
783 Serena Rietbergen 23.56 Netherlands German Open 2016
785 Pei-Yu Ko (柯沛羽) 23.61 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
786 Marianna Bondi 23.65 Italy Italian Championship 2016
787 Marianna Bondi 23.77 Italy Florence Rubik's Cube Open 2016
787 Natalie Smith 23.77 United States Discovery Place 2016
789 Estefanía Jordán García 23.78 Spain Quijote Open 2016
790 Lovisa Eriksson 23.81 Sweden Gothenburg Cube Open 2016
791 Ewa Wójcik 23.87 Poland Polish Championship 2016
792 Hannah Bee Sordilla 23.88 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2016
793 Rafaela Estrada 23.92 Italy Italian Championship 2016
794 Heike Zbierski 24.09 Germany Cubelonia 2016
795 Lauren Klemz 24.13 United States Oregon 2016
796 Miriana Cecchi 24.16 Italy Euro 2016
797 Estefanía Jordán García 24.32 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
798 Ysimar Romero 24.45 Venezuela Mango Rubiks 2016
799 Zhijun Li (李芷筠) 24.52 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
800 Amaia de Pablo 24.53 Spain Plentzia Open 2016
801 Rachel Feran 24.56 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2016
802 Jessica Lohe 24.59 Germany Cubelonia 2016
803 Maggie Jordan 24.60 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
804 Ewa Wójcik 24.66 Poland Beskidy Cubing Day 2016
804 Rafaela Estrada 24.66 Italy Italian Championship 2016
806 Garazi Lechuga 24.69 Spain Cubéate Weekend 2016
806 Jessica Lohe 24.69 Germany German Nationals 2016
808 Lauren Klemz 24.76 United States Puget Sound Fall 2016
809 Rafaela Estrada 24.81 Italy Italian Championship 2016
810 Petra Kobal Vogrinec 24.89 Slovenia Ljubljana Open 2016
811 Rachel Feran 25.18 United States Wiscube 2016
812 Enrymar Cisneros 25.20 Venezuela Mango Rubiks 2016
813 Petra Kobal Vogrinec 25.25 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2016
814 Pei-Yu Ko (柯沛羽) 25.29 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
815 Rachel Feran 25.30 United States Blind and Whatnot 2016
816 Sydney Weaver 25.34 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
817 Petra Kobal Vogrinec 25.41 Slovenia Ljubljana Open 2016
818 Isabela Maria de Aguiar Milani 25.51 Brazil Maringá Open 2016
819 Enrymar Cisneros 25.66 Venezuela Mango Rubiks 2016
820 Enrymar Cisneros 25.67 Venezuela Venezuela Nationals 2016
821 Miriana Cecchi 25.75 Italy Florence Rubik's Cube Open 2016
822 Serena Rietbergen 25.80 Netherlands Dutch Open 2016
823 Ysimar Romero 25.89 Venezuela Venezuela Nationals 2016
824 Enrymar Cisneros 25.91 Venezuela CojedesRubik 2016
825 Irina Drobitjko 26.00 Ukraine CCC Summer Open 2016
826 Pei-Yu Ko (柯沛羽) 26.01 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
827 Miriana Cecchi 26.03 Italy Cubelonia 2016
828 Kelly Mathesius 26.11 United States MIT Spring 2016
829 Hannah Rajarao 26.12 United States US Nationals 2016
830 Miriana Cecchi 26.25 Italy Florence Rubik's Cube Open 2016
831 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 26.27 Spain Quijote Open 2016
832 Hannah Bee Sordilla 26.38 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2016
833 Sandra Novales Peláez 26.75 Spain Cubéate Weekend 2016
834 Rafaela Estrada 26.77 Italy Italian Championship 2016
835 Petra Kobal Vogrinec 26.80 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2016
836 Rafaela Estrada 26.93 Italy PoliMi Open 2016
837 Kristýna Vaštová 27.01 Czech Republic Czech Open 2016
838 Kristin Wiley 27.02 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
839 Maggie Jordan 27.03 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
840 Petra Kobal Vogrinec 27.07 Slovenia Croatian Open 2016
841 Enrymar Cisneros 27.18 Venezuela CojedesRubik 2016
842 Isabela Maria de Aguiar Milani 27.29 Brazil Maringá Open 2016
843 Amaia de Pablo 27.32 Spain Plentzia Open 2016
843 Miriana Cecchi 27.32 Italy Italian Championship 2016
845 Petra Kobal Vogrinec 27.36 Slovenia Ljubljana Open 2016
846 Amaia de Pablo 27.37 Spain Plentzia Open 2016
847 Estefanía Jordán García 27.38 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
847 Rafaela Estrada 27.38 Italy Italian Championship 2016
849 Kristin Wiley 27.45 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
850 Zhijun Li (李芷筠) 27.52 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
851 Valentina Soloveva (Валентина Соловьёва) 27.56 Russia Ural Open 2016
852 Rachel Feran 27.64 United States MCC Beta 2016
853 Pei-Yu Ko (柯沛羽) 27.76 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
854 Kristin Wiley 27.88 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
855 Yihui Xu (徐毅慧) 27.94 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
856 Lorelei Aiedail Kuusisto 28.14 United States Fantastic Manhattan Comp 2016
857 Jessica Lohe 28.31 Germany German Open 2016
857 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 28.31 Spain Cerbuna Open 2016
859 Yu-Fang Liu (劉語芳) 28.32 Taiwan Happy Cubing Taiwan 2016
860 Ysimar Romero 28.34 Venezuela Andes Open 2016
861 Miriana Cecchi 28.53 Italy Cubelonia 2016
862 Sandra Novales Peláez 28.56 Spain Plentzia Open 2016
863 Rachel Feran 28.62 United States Blind and Whatnot 2016
864 Enrymar Cisneros 28.65 Venezuela Venezuela Nationals 2016
865 Sara Camacho García 28.66 Spain Quijote Open 2016
866 Enrymar Cisneros 28.70 Venezuela Venezuela Nationals 2016
867 Rafaela Estrada 28.85 Italy PoliMi Open 2016
868 Lauren Klemz 28.98 United States Atomic Cubing 2016
869 Ysimar Romero 28.99 Venezuela Andes Open 2016
870 Karla Gem Gapud Delavente 29.03 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2016
871 Pei-Yu Ko (柯沛羽) 29.06 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
872 Sandra Novales Peláez 29.23 Spain Zaragoza Open 2016
873 Amaia de Pablo 29.35 Spain Basauri Open 2016
874 Rafaela Estrada 29.39 Italy PoliMi Open 2016
875 Petra Kobal Vogrinec 29.41 Slovenia Ljubljana Open 2016
876 Hannah Rajarao 29.54 United States MIT Spring 2016
877 Sandra Novales Peláez 29.58 Spain Zaragoza Open 2016
878 Sandra Novales Peláez 29.77 Spain Zaragoza Open 2016
879 Jessica Lohe 29.78 Germany German Nationals 2016
880 Amaia de Pablo 29.94 Spain Plentzia Open 2016
881 Amaia de Pablo 30.00 Spain Basauri Open 2016
881 Jessica Lohe 30.00 Germany Cubelonia 2016
883 Hevelyn Sato 30.04 Brazil Capivara 2016
884 Heike Zbierski 30.19 Germany Cubelonia 2016
885 Petra Kobal Vogrinec 30.28 Slovenia Croatian Open 2016
886 Daria Mishkina 30.59 Russia MPEI Open 2016
887 Rachel Feran 30.68 United States Blind and Whatnot 2016
888 Sandra Novales Peláez 30.72 Spain Zaragoza Open 2016
889 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 30.74 Spain Cerbuna Open 2016
890 Yu-Fang Liu (劉語芳) 30.77 Taiwan Happy Cubing Taiwan 2016
891 Anastasia Babenkova 30.82 Russia MCO 2016
892 Patrycja Trząska 30.87 Poland Beskidy Cubing Day 2016
893 Maria Cheska M. Pabilona 31.08 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2016
894 Sara Camacho García 31.16 Spain Quijote Open 2016
895 Rachel Feran 31.28 United States US Nationals 2016
895 Sandra Novales Peláez 31.28 Spain Cubéate Weekend 2016
897 Alexis Margaret Magtibay 31.30 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2016
898 Enrymar Cisneros 31.31 Venezuela Legends of Rubik 2016
898 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 31.31 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2016
900 Kristin Wiley 31.36 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
901 Heidi Schmidt 31.41 Sweden Cubéate Weekend 2016
902 Rafaela Estrada 31.57 Italy PoliMi Open 2016
903 Amaia de Pablo 31.67 Spain Basauri Open 2016
904 Maria Cheska M. Pabilona 31.68 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2016
905 Yu-Fang Liu (劉語芳) 31.82 Taiwan Happy Cubing Taiwan 2016
906 Rafaela Estrada 32.04 Italy PoliMi Open 2016
907 Estefanía Jordán García 32.07 Spain Quijote Open 2016
908 Valentina Soloveva (Валентина Соловьёва) 32.18 Russia VSU Open 2016
909 Anastasia Dyurdeeva 32.29 Russia Ural Winter 2016
910 Isabela Maria de Aguiar Milani 32.61 Brazil Maringá Open 2016
911 Anastasia Babenkova 32.70 Russia MCO 2016
912 Miriana Cecchi 32.84 Italy Italian Championship 2016
913 Maria Cheska M. Pabilona 32.86 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2016
913 Yulia Koklyugina (Юлия Коклюгина) 32.86 Russia Ural Winter 2016
915 Enrymar Cisneros 33.13 Venezuela Legends of Rubik 2016
916 Enrymar Cisneros 33.32 Venezuela Mango Rubiks 2016
917 Isabela Maria de Aguiar Milani 33.43 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
918 Enrymar Cisneros 33.45 Venezuela Venezuela Nationals 2016
919 Anastasia Babenkova 33.47 Russia MCO 2016
920 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 33.56 Spain Quijote Open 2016
921 Enrymar Cisneros 33.60 Venezuela Legends of Rubik 2016
922 Yu-Fang Liu (劉語芳) 34.03 Taiwan Happy Cubing Taiwan 2016
923 Diana Murnik 34.07 Russia MPEI Open 2016
924 Lovisa Eriksson 34.15 Sweden Gothenburg Cube Open 2016
925 Isabela Maria de Aguiar Milani 34.24 Brazil Maringá Open 2016
926 Anastasia Dyurdeeva 34.33 Russia Ural Winter 2016
927 Sandra Novales Peláez 34.47 Spain Plentzia Open 2016
928 Garazi Lechuga 34.56 Spain Cubéate Weekend 2016
929 Isabela Maria de Aguiar Milani 34.57 Brazil Maringá Open 2016
930 Amaia de Pablo 34.58 Spain Basauri Open 2016
931 Pauline Padua 34.77 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
932 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 34.85 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2016
933 Hevelyn Sato 34.91 Brazil Capivara 2016
934 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 35.09 Spain Quijote Open 2016
935 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 35.26 Spain Cerbuna Open 2016
935 Rachel Feran 35.26 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2016
937 Rachel Feran 35.28 United States Clock N' Other Stuff 2016
938 Enrymar Cisneros 35.34 Venezuela Legends of Rubik 2016
939 Lauren Klemz 35.35 United States Puget Sound Fall 2016
940 Ysimar Romero 35.45 Venezuela Andes Open 2016
941 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 35.51 Spain Cerbuna Open 2016
942 Ewa Wójcik 35.55 Poland Beskidy Cubing Day 2016
942 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 35.55 Spain Cerbuna Open 2016
944 Estefanía Jordán García 35.58 Spain El Escorial Open 2016
945 Megumi Hattori (服部恵美) 35.81 Japan Kansai Open 2016
946 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 36.04 Spain El Escorial Open 2016
947 Hevelyn Sato 36.13 Brazil Capivara 2016
948 Valentina Soloveva (Валентина Соловьёва) 36.56 Russia VSU Open 2016
949 Isabela Maria de Aguiar Milani 36.66 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
950 Karla Gem Gapud Delavente 36.75 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2016
951 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 36.90 Spain Albacete Open 2016
952 Sara Camacho García 37.03 Spain Quijote Open 2016
953 Alexis Margaret Magtibay 37.05 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2016
954 Karla Gem Gapud Delavente 37.13 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2016
955 Valentina Soloveva (Валентина Соловьёва) 37.30 Russia SPB Spring Open 2016
956 Alexis Margaret Magtibay 37.46 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2016
957 Yumeng Yang (杨雨萌) 37.79 China Huizhou Open 2016
958 Zaloa Aguirre 37.91 Spain Arnold Open 2016
959 Sandra Novales Peláez 38.03 Spain Plentzia Open 2016
960 Sandra Novales Peláez 38.27 Spain Cubéate Weekend 2016
961 Natalie Smith 38.34 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
962 Valentina Soloveva (Валентина Соловьёва) 38.48 Russia Ural Open 2016
963 Valentina Soloveva (Валентина Соловьёва) 38.52 Russia Ural Open 2016
964 Valentina Soloveva (Валентина Соловьёва) 38.54 Russia Ural Open 2016
965 Victoria García Serrano 38.61 Spain Villanueva Open 2016
966 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 38.68 Denmark N8W8 Summer 2016
967 Zaloa Aguirre 39.10 Spain Basauri Open 2016
968 Thais Tamaio 39.19 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
969 Alexis Margaret Magtibay 39.66 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2016
970 Enrymar Cisneros 39.90 Venezuela ULA Rubiks 2016
971 Claire Mallet 40.03 France France 2016
972 Alexis Margaret Magtibay 40.21 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2016
972 Estefanía Jordán García 40.21 Spain El Escorial Open 2016
974 Megumi Hattori (服部恵美) 40.22 Japan Kansai Open 2016
975 Liwen Xu (许力文) 40.26 China Taiyuan Open 2016
976 Sara Camacho García 40.54 Spain Quijote Open 2016
977 Valentina Soloveva (Валентина Соловьёва) 40.63 Russia VSU Open 2016
978 Enrymar Cisneros 40.99 Venezuela Legends of Rubik 2016
979 Thais Tamaio 41.03 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
980 Heike Zbierski 41.47 Germany Cubelonia 2016
981 Pauline Padua 41.77 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
982 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 41.78 Spain Villanueva Open 2016
983 Pauline Padua 41.86 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
984 Laura Ohrndorf 41.93 Germany Czech Open 2016
985 Garazi Lechuga 42.00 Spain Cubéate Weekend 2016
986 Karla Gem Gapud Delavente 42.03 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2016
987 Diana Murnik 42.56 Russia Belgorod Open 2016
988 Anastasia Dyurdeeva 42.79 Russia Ural Winter 2016
989 Pauline Padua 42.86 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
990 Pauline Padua 43.08 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
991 Garazi Lechuga 43.28 Spain Zaragoza Open 2016
992 Victoria García Serrano 43.29 Spain Villanueva Open 2016
993 Diana Murnik 43.30 Russia Belgorod Open 2016
994 Victoria García Serrano 43.32 Spain Villanueva Open 2016
995 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 43.34 Spain Villanueva Open 2016
996 Zaloa Aguirre 43.37 Spain Basauri Open 2016
997 Sandra Novales Peláez 43.48 Spain Cubéate Weekend 2016
998 Rekha Narasimhan 43.88 India VIT Rubik's Cube Challenge 2016
999 Megumi Hattori (服部恵美) 44.09 Japan Kansai Open 2016
1000 Valentina Soloveva (Валентина Соловьёва) 44.27 Russia VSU Open 2016