Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Siddhi Venkatesh 4.00 India Indian Nationals 2019
2 Xinan He (何栖楠) 5.07 China HDU Open 2017
3 Alyssa Bell 5.23 United States Brilliant Big & Blind Blast 2018
4 Zhouyao Zhu (朱洲瑶) 5.50 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
5 Kymberlyn Calderon 5.90 United States Meadowlands 2019
6 Livia Kleiner 5.93 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
7 Hanwen Mao (毛翰文) 6.04 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
8 Katie Hull 6.05 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
9 Sophia Burian 6.09 Germany Kansai Open 2019
9 Tamara Macadam 6.09 Australia Fortitude Sydney 2019
11 Ruohan Li (李若涵) 6.17 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
12 Chloe Lee Synn Yii 6.27 Malaysia Pahang Cube Open 2019
13 Maiia Skrypnyk (Майя Скрипник) 6.28 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2019
14 Laura Ohrndorf 6.31 Germany N8W8 Summer 2013
15 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 6.33 China Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018
16 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 6.35 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
16 Ziyue Wu (吴子玥) 6.35 China Hefei Summer 2019
18 Laura Holzhauer 6.51 Germany D-City Cubing 2019
19 Magdalena Pabisz 6.76 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
20 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 6.85 Taiwan Taipei Winter Open 2018
21 Simone Ohler 6.91 Germany French Championship 2019
22 Sirun Wu (吴思润) 6.92 China Guangdong Open 2021
23 Niki Placskó 7.03 Hungary Brno Open 2015
24 Anastasia Dyurdeeva 7.09 Russia Ural Open 2017
25 Jazmine Kong Kit Min 7.21 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
26 Lydwine Beelen 7.22 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
27 Rui Li (李睿) 7.24 China Tianjin Open 2016
28 Katie Davies 7.32 United Kingdom ABHC 2018
29 Patrycja Michalska 7.34 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
30 Jihyun Choi (최지현) 7.43 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
31 Jieying Feng (冯洁莹) 7.44 China Guangdong Open 2021
32 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 7.47 China Guangdong Open 2021
33 Rachel Feran 7.59 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
34 Junnan Gu (顾隽楠) 7.65 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
35 Hannah Minas 7.76 Switzerland Swisscubing Better Be Quick 2018
36 Gabrielle Morasse 7.82 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
37 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 7.88 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
38 Miranda Manning 7.95 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
39 Eva Kato 8.05 United States Northeast Championship 2018
40 Sandra Kuotesaho 8.11 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
41 Winda Wardani 8.14 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
42 Maddie Clemmons 8.30 United States Babylon Winter 2020
43 Ksenia Esipova (Ксения Есипова) 8.36 Russia Siberia Open 2020
44 Suyoung Lee (이수영) 8.37 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
45 Hao Chang (常皓) 8.42 China HUST Special Cubes Open 2017
46 Amelie Dieterich 8.43 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
47 Jess Mitchell 8.45 United States Canandaigua Winter 2020
48 Yiyi Xing (邢祎祎) 8.54 China Beijing Winter 2019
49 Darja Makurina 8.57 Latvia SSL 2 Skurup 2019
50 Eunice Ng 8.65 New Zealand Techweek NZ 2017
51 Chuah Yi Qian (蔡銥倩) 8.72 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
52 Jade Durenne 8.78 Belgium Belgian Winter 2015
53 Emma Dixon 8.79 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
53 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 8.79 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
55 Aleksandra Veshkurtseva 8.87 Russia Tyumen Happy Sunday 2021
56 Yuliia Kostenko (Юлія Костенко) 9.03 Ukraine Cowboys Summer 2015
57 Marianna Bondi 9.22 Italy Rovigo Open 2018
57 Nicole Wang 9.22 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020
59 Sydney Weaver 9.24 United States South Carolina 2017
60 Amy Eguchi-Fergusson 9.30 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
61 Wanling He (何婉灵) 9.36 China Guangdong Open 2021
62 Elizaveta Ermolkina 9.38 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
63 Camila Souza Dias 9.48 Brazil Poções 2019
64 Yulia Koklyugina (Юлия Коклюгина) 9.54 Russia Ural Autumn 2017
65 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 9.63 Indonesia Australian Nationals 2014
66 Sophia Schmoll 9.67 Germany Swisscubing Cup V 2019
67 Charlie Cooper 9.69 United Kingdom Czech Open 2010
68 Vianne Chang 9.71 Canada Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
69 Alyssa Belle Yu 9.73 Philippines Cebu Masters 2019
69 Darya Belonogova 9.73 Russia Udmurtia Open 2019
71 Feier Huang (黄菲儿) 9.75 China Shanghai Summer Open 2015
72 Kalina Brzezińska 9.78 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
73 Xinnan Ye (叶新楠) 9.84 China Guangzhou New Year's Cube Day 2015
74 Juliana Gonzalez Silva 9.93 Colombia Festival Cubero WSC 2019
75 Ewa Wójcik 10.03 Poland Polish Championship 2016
75 Yexin Cai (蔡烨欣) 10.03 China Jieyang Open 2019
77 Anna Panova (Анна Панова) 10.11 Russia Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019
78 Melissa Elizabeth Pérez Morales 10.13 Mexico Vitesse Monterrey 2018
79 Somya Srivastava 10.15 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
80 Karla Gem Gapud Delavente 10.21 Philippines Diliman Cube Day 2017
80 Qianying Cao (曹倩影) 10.21 China China Championship 2019
82 Ekaterina Soboleva (Екатерина Соболева) 10.25 Russia Severodvinsk Cup 2020
83 Ysimar Romero 10.26 Venezuela CojedesRubik 2016
84 Jennifer Lithén 10.27 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
85 Celia López Martín 10.31 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2018
85 Ziling Wu (吴子菱) 10.31 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
87 Ekaterina Kaneva 10.32 Russia Tyumen Happy Saturday 2021
88 Sakura Yoshioka (吉岡さくら) 10.38 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
89 Mariia Mazel (Марія Мазел) 10.43 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
90 Deepshika Narasimhan 10.56 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2017
91 Yaying Su (苏雅颖) 10.58 China Guangzhou Wushan Open 2014
92 Hyoeun Shin (신효은) 10.60 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
93 Mufan Long (龙沐凡) 10.61 China Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021
94 Zhenyi Xu (徐珍怡) 10.66 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
95 Han Chu (储菡) 10.70 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
96 Antonia Pütz 10.71 Germany German Big Cube Open 2017
97 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 10.72 Indonesia Cross-strait Cubing 2019
98 Yimin Lü (吕怡敏) 10.81 China Nanjing Autumn 2017
99 Ayzhan Makhazhanova (Айжан Махажанова) 10.82 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
100 Anastasia Kochetkova 10.94 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
101 Mary Hennessy 10.96 Ireland Irish Championship 2019
102 Wei Zhang (张微) 11.00 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
103 Kam Wing Chun (金詠春) 11.02 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
104 Noémie Thiollier 11.12 France Open de Lumes 2019
105 Lovisa Eriksson 11.14 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
106 Ekaterina Shutenko 11.17 Russia Ural Light 2019
107 Jessica Lohe 11.27 Germany Breda Open 2018
108 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 11.31 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
109 Serafima Petrova (Серафима Петрова) 11.34 Russia YJ Fest 2018
109 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 11.34 China Leaf Town 2013
111 Hongyang Wang (王红洋) 11.39 China Shenyang Open 2014
112 Lorelei Aiedail Kuusisto 11.43 United States Silent Spring 2017
113 Ting-An Chen (陳亭安) 11.48 Taiwan Kaohsiung Summer 2014
114 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 11.53 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
115 Hannah Bee Sordilla 11.61 Philippines Visayas Championship 2018
115 Sarah Strong 11.61 Canada US Nationals 2014
117 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 11.69 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
118 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 11.73 Taiwan Taipei Peace Open 2019
119 Kristin Wiley 11.74 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2018
120 Hailun Su (苏海伦) 11.80 China China Championship 2019
121 Anna Buhl Bechmann 11.83 Denmark Hvidovre Sommerhygge 2020
121 Ilona Ansel 11.83 France Barby Cube Automne 2017
123 Isabel Baten 11.84 Guatemala Speedcubing Academy Xelajú 2019
123 Zhiruo Zhang (张芷若) 11.84 China Changchun Open 2018
125 Lauren Clement 11.95 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
126 Chenyu Huang (黄宸羽) 12.04 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
127 Lin Chen (陈林) 12.18 China Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021
128 Lauren Phung 12.20 United States Empire State Fall 2019
129 Emilija Mikalauskaite 12.22 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
130 Garazi Lechuga 12.26 Spain Quijote Open 2016
131 Valeria Veliz Valencia 12.29 Bolivia San Rafael 2018
132 Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 12.34 Malaysia Beaconhouse Malaysia Open 2019
133 Milena Son 12.41 Russia MPEI Open 2018
134 Nancy Garcés Hazou 12.51 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2019
135 Suzanna Sharpless 12.53 United States Dallas Cubemas 2019
136 Heeju Jun 12.54 Republic of Korea Thanks Cubing Day 2014
137 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 12.57 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
137 Zhen Fan (樊贞) 12.57 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
139 Yeeun Park (박예은) 12.59 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
140 Nevign Angelique Besas 12.63 Philippines Anaheim Qualifier 2019
141 Ziyi Huang (黄子艺) 12.64 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
142 Siyi Gu (顾思怡) 12.66 China SJTU Open 2018
143 Enika Aubrey Maninang 12.70 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
144 Karolina Zatorska 12.72 Poland LLS III v2 2020
145 Sarina Wang 12.74 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
146 Lan Yang (杨澜) 12.76 China Tianjin Autumn 2019
147 Xuexuan Zhang (张雪萱) 12.79 China Hangzhou Open 2019
148 Jiayu Hou (侯佳雨) 12.86 China SJTU Open 2018
149 Qingye Liu (刘晴烨) 12.89 China Nanjing Autumn 2017
150 Christina Rowland 12.94 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
151 Annemarie Meyer 12.98 Germany ABC 2018
152 Caroline Guinard 13.02 Canada Atlantic Open Special 2015
153 Felita Ariella Mustika 13.21 Indonesia Bandung Open 2016
154 Yiyi Lu (鲁伊祎) 13.23 China Asian Championship 2016
155 Jennifer Castle 13.27 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
155 Shuting Luo (罗淑婷) 13.27 China Shenzhen Open 2018
157 Liwen Xu (许力文) 13.28 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
158 Cady Shields 13.32 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
159 Ji Hee Bang (방지희) 13.34 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
160 Azizah Nur Hayati 13.37 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
161 Yi Wang (王旖) 13.45 China HUST Special Cubes Open 2017
162 Danni Nong (农丹妮) 13.47 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
163 Sophie Chan 13.53 United States Berkeley Fall 2017
164 Ksenia Antipova 13.57 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
165 Jessica Lizeth Burbano Castillo 13.60 Colombia Medellín Explora 2018
166 Sarah Fluck 13.71 United Kingdom ABHC 2018
166 Vasilina Kolas 13.71 Belarus Spring Cube In Minsk 2018
168 Dagne Poveda 13.76 Costa Rica Grecia Open 2019
169 Komal Gupta 13.79 India Indian Nationals 2019
169 Ziyi Chen (陈子怡) 13.79 China Wuxi Open 2019
171 Ashley Ochs 13.81 United States Crossroads Cubing 2018
172 Alyssa Bernardo 13.83 United States DFW Cubing Fiesta August 2018
172 Junyi Ge (葛珺怡) 13.83 China SJTU Open 2018
174 Aleksandra Lukianova (Александра Лукьянова) 13.97 Russia Tyumen Happy Sunday 2021
175 Jiayu Wang (王家钰) 13.99 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
176 Ulpan Akhiyatova 14.05 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
177 Polina Akulova (Полина Акулова) 14.09 Russia MPEI Open 2019
178 Alison Meador 14.15 United States Rocky Top 2019
179 Chi-Tung Chen (陳智彤) 14.17 Taiwan Shanghai Summer Open 2015
180 Sofiya Bondarenko 14.20 Ukraine Kursk Open 2019
181 Jianing Gao (高嘉宁) 14.21 China Suzhou Open 2016
182 Natalie Smith 14.28 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2017
183 Laura Tarrés Gimeno 14.31 Spain Andorra 2019
184 Li Gong (龚莉) 14.45 China Cross-strait 2017
185 Juliette Sébastien 14.50 France France 2017
186 ChaeWon Han (한채원) 14.51 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
187 Yeo So-Jeong 14.53 Republic of Korea Spring Comes 2015
188 Amina Chebochakova (Амина Чебочакова) 14.56 Russia Siberia Open 2020
189 Jenna Gain 14.63 United States Thanks for the InFive 2018
190 Ksenia Lukyanova 14.65 Russia Ural Open 2018
191 Ekaterina Novikova 14.66 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2017
192 Laura Paola Gamboa Guzman 14.78 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
193 Irina Drobitjko 14.81 Ukraine Cuberussia in MSK 2017
194 Ksenia Vepsha 14.87 Russia Krasnodar Winter 2019
195 Estefanía Jordán García 14.94 Spain Villanueva Open 2016
196 Serena Rietbergen 15.00 Netherlands German Open 2016
196 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 15.00 China Nanjing Spring 2018
198 Alina Palinchuk (Аліна Палінчук) 15.04 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019
198 Lian Tao (陶立安) 15.04 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
200 Alisa Lesnikova (Алиса Лесникова) 15.05 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019
200 Da-Yeong Kim (김다영) 15.05 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
200 Yan Qiang (枪妍) 15.05 China Nanjing Spring 2018
200 Yihui Xu (徐毅慧) 15.05 China One Night in Beijing 2016
204 Bojia Zhao (赵舶伽) 15.10 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
205 Oksana Tyvodar 15.11 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2012
206 Difei Chen (陈迪菲) 15.23 China Shenzhen New Year 2017
207 Paulina Szpilowska 15.28 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
208 Annika Stein 15.33 Germany Annuntia Open 2019
209 Haimiao Lü (吕海淼) 15.39 China Shandong Open 2019
209 Jiechun Lin (林洁纯) 15.39 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
211 Jesslyn Valerie 15.57 Indonesia North Star Cubing Challenge 2018
212 Ágnes Dóra Szermek 15.59 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
213 Monika Zimmermann 15.61 Germany Altbier 2011
213 Yuting Chen (陈宇婷) 15.61 China HDU Open 2017
215 Judith Laister 15.63 Austria Slovenian Nationals 2019
216 Janelle Tin 15.65 United States Vancouver Summer 2013
217 Davne Dominguez 15.66 Guatemala Speedcubing Academy Xelajú 2019
218 Pei-Yu Ko (柯沛羽) 15.75 Taiwan Maru X 2018
219 Anastasia Alexandrova 15.83 Russia SPB Open 2014
220 Patrycja Tucholska 15.88 Poland Marina Gdansk Open 2008
221 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 15.90 Japan Japan Open 2010
221 Sofia Chehab 15.90 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
221 Yanfeng Zhu (朱艳枫) 15.90 China ZUST Open 2017
224 Po-Ling Lin (林柏伶) 15.95 Taiwan Kunshan Side Events 2021
225 Yutong Wang (王雨彤) 15.97 China Weihai Open 2019
226 Lee Zhen Wei 16.05 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
227 Sandra Mavsar 16.15 Slovenia Brno Open 2018
228 Bea García Rutea 16.18 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
229 Nora Christ 16.21 Germany Alania Open 2010
229 Pauline Clémenceau 16.21 France Sens Open 2018
231 Qiyue Wang (王启越) 16.29 China Beijing Open 2018
232 Heidi Schmidt 16.51 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
232 Maja von Borstel 16.51 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
234 Rossana Graciela Moraes 16.54 Brazil Summer Kube Vila Velha 2020
235 Lea Barbarić 16.56 Croatia Slovenian Open 2012
236 Anastasia Babenkova 16.65 Russia MPEI Open 2015
237 Tiana Diachenko 16.74 Australia Canberra Autumn 2016
238 Alessandra Nery Gonçalves Motta 16.80 Brazil SESC Santos 2015
239 Thaynara Santana de Oliveira 16.84 Brazil World Championship 2015
240 Junko Ootsu (大津順子) 16.88 Japan Kashiwa Open 2008
241 Petra Kobal Vogrinec 16.90 Slovenia Maribor Open 2014
242 Mohan Feng (冯莫涵) 16.92 China Medan All Events 2018
243 Ekaterina Makhova 16.93 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
244 Lei Qiu (邱蕾) 17.00 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
245 Anshu Chennuru 17.09 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
246 Kyria Sztainbok 17.14 Canada No 3x3x3 Cambridge 2019
247 María José Martínez León 17.15 Colombia NCS Open 2018
248 Averi Adams 17.28 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
249 Nastia Patrice 17.35 Canada No 3x3x3 Mississauga 2018
250 Svetlana Vyatkina (Светлана Вяткина) 17.36 Russia Chelny Summer 2019
251 Eszter Szabó 17.43 Hungary Slovenian Open 2010
252 Friedrun Schauer 17.59 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
253 Valeriia Volova (Валерія Волова) 17.68 Ukraine Belarus Nationals 2019
254 Maria Koukou 17.71 Cyprus Welcome Back to Guildford 2015
255 Roxana Johnson 17.80 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
256 Yu Fu (付昱) 17.90 China Taiyuan Open 2012
257 Laetitia Lemoine 18.00 France Dauphiné Open 2009
258 Anastasia Gubanova 18.03 Russia SPB Island 2018
259 Anastasia Korol (Анастасія Король) 18.07 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2019
259 Yangyi Chen (陈杨漪) 18.07 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
261 Karen Haidee Suárez del Real Rosales 18.11 Mexico Rubik Zacatecas 2017
262 Carter Audet Marrero 18.17 United States Anaheim Qualifier 2019
262 Miriana Cecchi 18.17 Italy Tuscany Open 2018
264 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 18.20 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
265 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 18.36 Japan Kansai Open 2013
266 Nancy Hartman 18.40 United States Florida 2020
267 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 18.63 Hong Kong Melbourne Mental Mania 2019
268 Sophia Goslow 18.66 United States GA Cubers Summer Blast 2018
269 Madina Smagulova (Мадина Смагулова) 18.79 Kazakhstan Uzbekistan Big Cubes Spring 2019
270 Caroline Pope 18.82 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
271 Brenda Martínez Vásquez 18.83 Mexico Cubic City 2011
272 Sarah Cook 18.84 United States Heartland Championship 2019
273 Ksenia Ozerova 18.88 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
274 Svenja Kunath 19.09 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
275 Rory Dasher 19.13 United States George School Open 2019
275 Rui Zhang (张芮) 19.13 China Hefei Open 2015
277 Daniela Lobo Jaimes 19.16 Colombia 2nd Bogota Open 2011
277 Melissa Su 19.16 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2018
279 Maya Maghiar 19.19 Romania Oradea Cubing Finals 2018
280 Ran Tao (陶然) 19.20 China Nanjing Spring 2016
281 Valentina Soloveva (Валентина Соловьёва) 19.25 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
282 Carmen Centelles Guarc 19.30 Spain UPM Open 2019
283 Emilia Friberg 19.38 Sweden SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019
284 Caiti Howe 19.39 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
285 Lucero Esmeralda Alvarado Ruíz 19.40 Mexico Vitesse Monterrey 2018
286 CJ Dresdner 19.46 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
287 Zhijun Li (李芷筠) 19.50 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
288 Ayano Maria Yoshida 19.61 Japan Dutch Open 2011
288 Tabby Beer 19.61 United Kingdom SC Cup Final 2017
290 Marie Vincent 19.62 France Barby Cube Automne 2017
291 Anastasiia Derkach (Анастасія Деркач) 19.66 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2017
292 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 19.68 China Shanghai Meatball Fall 2011
293 Isabela Maria de Aguiar Milani 19.70 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
294 Eva Gabriella 19.71 Indonesia Celebes Open 2018
295 Allison Daniela Cajas Girón 19.73 Guatemala Speedcubing Academy Xelajú 2019
296 Enrymar Cisneros 19.79 Venezuela Valencia Summer 2018
297 Amaia de Pablo 19.83 Spain Plentzia Open 2016
297 Pauline Padua 19.83 Philippines PSC Open 2018
299 Heike Zbierski 19.84 Germany German Nationals 2014
300 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 19.86 Sweden SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019
301 Lakshimi Rajaram 19.97 India C3 Cup Finale 2019
302 Rekha Narasimhan 19.99 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2017
303 Angelu Cayanan 20.09 New Zealand Waikato Summer 2011
304 Nóra Szepes 20.13 Hungary Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
305 Diana Murnik 20.14 Russia MPEI Open 2018
306 Syaira Ahmad 20.17 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
307 Kelly Mathesius 20.18 United States US Nationals 2014
308 Tricia Saputera 20.33 United States Florida Feast 2015
308 Valeriya Popugaeva (Валерия Попугаева) 20.33 Russia Saratov Special 2019
310 Darya Vladimirova 20.54 Russia Perm Open 2019
311 Aashrita Reddy 20.55 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2018
312 Julia Urh 20.59 United States Crossroads Cubing 2017
313 Maggie Jordan 20.60 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
314 Andrea Thull 20.68 Luxembourg Tirol Open 2019
315 Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) 20.73 France Andorra 2018
316 Joanna Hołdakowska 20.75 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
317 Maureen aan de Wiel 20.79 Netherlands German Open 2006
318 En-Tzu Lin (林恩慈) 20.83 Taiwan Kunshan Side Events 2021
319 Mengzhu Feng (冯梦珠) 20.90 China Weihai Open 2019
320 Catalina Herrera López 21.04 Colombia Festival Cubero WSC 2019
321 Nina Sträßer 21.09 Germany Cologne Open 2010
322 Jessica Alejandra Molina Vanegas 21.11 Colombia Rubik's Cube UPN 2017
323 Mutsumi Hasegawa (長谷川睦) 21.22 Japan Toyama Open 2009
324 Chae Baek 21.31 United States Rocky Top 2019
324 Rhiannon Murray 21.31 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
324 Xintong Li (李欣桐) 21.31 China Qinhuangdao Open 2019
327 Svetlana Lagernaya (Светлана Лагерная) 21.34 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019
328 Ksenia Moskaltsova (Ксения Москальцова) 21.35 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020
329 Lacey Dilworth 21.36 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 20 2019
330 Mariah Mikel 21.46 United States Indiana 2014
331 Valensia Sebastiani 21.63 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2012
332 Anjie Zhao (赵安洁) 21.64 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
333 Anastasia Erofeeva (Анастасия Ерофеева) 21.67 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
334 Charley Abcouwer 21.68 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
335 Claire Mallet 21.72 France France 2016
336 Chia-Yu Tsai (蔡家瑜) 21.74 Taiwan Taipei Almost Without NxN 2019
337 Arina Lebedenko (Арина Лебеденко) 21.79 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
337 Ling Yan (严铃) 21.79 China Lanzhou Spring 2019
339 Cassandra Berndt 21.81 Belgium Zeeland Open 2013
340 Aysha Jamsheer 21.82 Bahrain City Centre Sharjah Open 2019
341 Sandra Novales Peláez 21.90 Spain Spanish Championship 2015
342 Saumya Bansal 21.93 India World Championship 2015
343 Rainie Liu (刘诗雨) 22.22 Australia Canberra Spring 2017
344 Helena Vela García 22.27 Spain Spanish Championship 2011
345 Elisabeth Riegler 22.46 Austria Austrian Open 2012
346 Shadén Valeria Haro Saltos 22.48 Ecuador Ecuador Asciende 2018
347 Bernadette Chue Shi En 22.50 Singapore Singapore Open 2014
348 Tianzi Lei (雷田子) 22.51 China NUAA 2013
349 Sara Camacho García 22.55 Spain Arnold Classic Rubik 2015
350 Ciao-Yin Yang (楊喬尹) 22.58 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
351 Raquel Mena Marcos 22.64 Spain El Escorial Open 2018
352 Jasmine Lee 22.68 Australia World Championship 2005
353 Céline Souty 22.85 France French Championship 2019
354 Zoelle Kwan Ying Ying 23.02 Singapore Singapore Open 2015
355 Yevgeniia Moskvina (Євгенія Москвіна) 23.06 Ukraine Feet Challenge Ukraine 2019
356 Abigail Swallow 23.16 United States Groovik Seattle 2012
356 Thái Thục Minh Anh 23.16 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Open 2018
358 Elizaveta Reynik 23.25 Russia Ural Open 2018
359 Karolina Van 23.33 Russia Tyumen Happy Sunday 2021
359 Lucija Delinac 23.33 Croatia Croatian Open 2011
361 Shanshan Wang (王姗姗) 23.44 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
362 Valentina Alicia Vargas Chambilla 23.45 Bolivia Sky Cube La Paz 2018
363 Nguyễn Thu Phương 23.48 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2019
364 Rafaela Estrada 23.92 Italy Italian Championship 2016
365 Anastasia Loyko 23.97 Belarus Cubing Fest 2014
366 Chika Namikawa (浪川千華) 24.05 Japan Japan Open 2010
366 Lisa Kucala 24.05 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
368 Mattie Green 24.09 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
369 Madisyn Cunningham 24.15 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2017
370 Rachel Petitt 24.21 United States Classic City Closer 2018
371 Hyun Seo Kim 24.27 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
372 Alexis Margaret Magtibay 24.28 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
373 Ciara Fasullo 24.39 United States Providence Fall 2019
374 Qing Qin (秦青) 24.43 China Tianjin Open 2012
375 Amelia Krieg 24.74 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
376 Maria Zhits 24.81 Russia Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018
377 Elizaveta Mironova (Елизавета Миронова) 24.91 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
377 Jiarong He (何嘉蓉) 24.91 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
379 Juliet Yang 24.92 United States George School Open 2019
380 Katherina Steeves 25.06 United States Rocky Mountain Spring 2019
381 Michaela Švecová 25.13 Slovakia Slovakian Open 2017
382 Kayla Brown 25.24 United States Michigan 2019
383 Grace McCarty 25.39 United States Indialantic Open 2019
384 Lorena Hernández Sepúlveda 25.46 Mexico Tlaxcala 2018
385 Brooke Persoon 25.51 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
386 Marta Palou Nierga 25.63 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2018
387 Stefania Petcu 25.69 Romania Bucharest Blind and Stuff 2019
388 Beatrize Kiera T. Aguirre 26.12 Philippines Tagum City Open 2019
388 Hannah Rajarao 26.12 United States US Nationals 2016
390 Mariana K. Lee 26.18 United States George School Open 2019
391 Diana Gren (Диана Грень) 26.31 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019
392 Inna Portia Penullar Brillo 26.36 Philippines Madrid Open 2009
393 Aiying Guo (郭蔼盈) 26.37 China Guangdong Open 2014
394 Roxane Balan 26.41 France Xi'an Autumn Open 2011
395 Xiaoqi Yang (杨晓琪) 26.50 China Guangdong Open 2010
396 Nabilah Rahmawati 26.51 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
397 Bixuan Li (李碧萱) 26.66 China Hefei Spring 2012
398 Maria Clara Campioto da Silva 26.67 Brazil Open UTF ao Cubo 2019
399 Laura Mellier 26.86 Switzerland Zentralschweiz 2019
400 Xueling Tu (涂雪灵) 26.91 China Wuhan Open 2019
401 Olha Sokhan 26.94 United States Branchburg Open 2019
402 Anna Kerkmann 26.96 Germany Aachen Open 2011
403 Kristýna Vaštová 27.01 Czech Republic Czech Open 2016
404 Ioana Alexia Fierbinţeanu Călinescu 27.04 Romania U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2018
405 Raluca Ioana Grigoraș 27.05 Romania Baia Mare North Open 2018
406 Isabella Bosia 27.15 Italy Euro 2010
407 Yosr Boussarsar 27.17 Tunisia Chachya Open 2017
407 YounJae Lee (이연재) 27.17 Republic of Korea Good Cube Show Korea 2015
409 Nadia Ghadban Gimeno 27.30 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
410 Jin-Chi Wu (吳淨慈) 27.34 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2012
411 Cari Goslow 27.35 United States SE Champ 2018
412 Joyce Peh 27.40 Malaysia New Zealand Nationals 2017
413 Natali Chayka 27.41 Russia Tambov Summer 2017
413 Rute Dias de Lima 27.41 Brazil SESC Santos 2015
415 Adriana Belén Torres Álvarez 27.71 Paraguay CSC ODD Edition 2018
416 Julianne Hormann 27.77 Germany Aachen Open 2011
417 Thomas Sanchez 27.92 United States Virginia Open Winter 2017
418 Nutkamol Intarashudech (ณัฐกมล อินทรชูเดช) 28.09 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
419 Danielle Ang Huixin 28.31 Singapore Singapore Open 2017
420 Yu-Fang Liu (劉語芳) 28.32 Taiwan Happy Cubing Taiwan 2016
421 Zidong Cheng (程紫东) 28.60 China Guangdong Open 2018
422 Juliane Holzt 28.63 Germany German Open 2011
423 Boying Li (李博莹) 28.76 China Taiyuan Autumn 2017
424 Riddhi Shukla 28.83 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
425 Jessica Moens 28.88 Belgium Belgian Open 2019
426 Delphi Priskilla Anneke 28.97 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
427 Agnès Meunier 28.98 France Luxembourg Open 2018
428 Polina Smolyarova 29.02 Russia MPEI Open 2019
429 Maria Rivilis 29.06 Germany World Championship 2005
430 Aleksandra Volohova 29.09 Latvia Latvian Open 2017
431 Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) 29.16 China Danish Open 2019
432 Jessica Amorós Molina 29.33 Spain Barcelona Open 2009
433 Anja Provoost 29.36 Netherlands Dutch Open 2011
434 Anika van Orten 29.38 Germany Dutch Open 2008
435 Regina Szakács 29.42 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
436 Danielle Goslow 29.52 United States Georgia Championship 2018
437 Kalyani H. Kiran 29.61 India Bengaluru Winter Open 2018
438 Jennifer Lata 29.72 Philippines SacCubing IX 2020
439 Bianca Jessa Carabio 29.74 Philippines Cebu Masters 2018
440 Marina Shchukina (Марина Щукина) 29.78 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
441 Kaylee Lizardo 29.90 United States Greensboro Summer 2019
442 Ella Newlin 29.93 United States Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019
443 Hevelyn Sato 30.04 Brazil Capivara 2016
444 Patrycja Trząska 30.29 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
445 Hanhan Liu (刘含菡) 30.36 China Shanghai Meatball Fall 2011
446 Zhanat Kazez (Жанат Казез) 30.42 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
447 Daria Mishkina 30.59 Russia MPEI Open 2016
447 Mariana Drummond de Araújo Abreu 30.59 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2018
449 Neha Poddar 30.65 India Versatile Cube Open 2018
450 Karina Ermakova (Карина Ермакова) 30.68 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020
451 Elvira Mantilla Arredondo 30.74 Spain Spanish Championship 2015
452 Mariam Arzamastseva 30.81 Russia White City Cubing 2017
453 Beatrice Gloe 30.84 Germany German Open 2011
454 Dana Paola Flores Galicia 30.85 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020
455 Sandra Devi 30.88 Indonesia Batam Open 2018
456 Maria Cheska M. Pabilona 31.08 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2016
457 Bella Alt 31.18 United States Albany Winter 2019
458 Jennifer Meneses Romero 31.24 Mexico Side Events Puebla 2019
459 Gayatri Subramanian 31.34 India SCMU 2015
460 Khrystyna Maksymets (Христина Максимець) 31.59 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019
461 Yue Liu (刘粤) 31.80 China Guangzhou SCUT 2017
462 Zaloa Aguirre 31.95 Spain Iutopia Open 2014
463 Shuohong Wang (王硕鸿) 32.03 China Shanghai Spring 2011
464 Mia Sponseller 32.47 United States Washington Championship 2020
465 Natalia Valerio 32.56 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020
466 Hui Shen (沈卉) 32.67 China Kansai Open 2018
467 Mimmi Leckius 32.70 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
468 Yasmina Yarullina (Ясмина Яруллина) 32.72 Russia Chelny Open 2018
469 Michelle Nataniel Yugie 32.78 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
470 Nguyễn Ngọc Minh Châu 32.94 Vietnam Ha Noi Big Cube 2012
471 Bianca-Maria Morgociu 32.98 Romania Bucharest Blind and Stuff 2019
472 Rosch Nadjib 33.01 Germany Liechtenstein Open 2019
473 Maiken T. Aareskjold 33.03 Norway Norwegian Championship 2017
474 Rocio Rodriguez Rivera 33.29 Mexico Reto Chignahuapan 2019
475 Huong Dang 33.40 Sweden Swedish Championship 2012
476 Averey Marean 33.50 United States Albany Winter 2019
477 Emily Marchek 33.65 United States Copper Country Winter 2020
478 Patricia Acosta Contreras 33.66 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
479 Divya Mahalsekar 33.73 India Indian Nationals 2017
480 Jiayi Xing (邢佳怡) 33.77 China Taiyuan Open 2013
481 Karina Grandjean Beck 33.79 Denmark Generalen 2015
482 Ana Luisa do Amaral Batista 34.05 Brazil Mineirim Open Spring 2018
483 Katja Kleindopf 34.08 Germany German Open 2019
484 Dana Conard 34.14 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019
484 Sofia Fedoskina (Соф’я Федоскіна) 34.14 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2018
486 Mara Oprea 34.26 Romania Bucharest Blind and Stuff 2019
487 Irina Yarygina 34.29 Russia Saratov Winter Open 2017
488 Anubhuti Gupta 34.30 India Raipur June Cube Challenge 2018
489 Alejandra Valdez Gómez 34.66 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2019
490 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 34.67 Denmark Belgian Winter 2017
491 Núria Tirado Miralles 34.72 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020
492 Montse García Cerdán 34.74 Spain Cervantes Cubea 2019
493 Pamela Joi Ubaldo 34.76 Philippines Please Be Quiet Philippines 2018
494 Lavynia Marques Leite 35.01 Brazil Brasília Winter 2018
495 Maria Carolina Campioto da Silva 35.34 Brazil Open UTF ao Cubo 2019
496 Yue Qiu (邱玥) 35.44 China Shanghai Winter 2011
497 Syasikirana Anindya Putri 35.80 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
498 Megumi Hattori (服部恵美) 35.81 Japan Kansai Open 2016
499 Gloria Spiridonova (Глория Спиридонова) 35.83 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
500 Enxi Xie (谢恩希) 35.93 China Guangdong Open 2014
501 Elisabet Delgado Mas 36.03 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2017
502 Veronika Becková 36.12 Czech Republic Prague Open 2017
503 Jennifer Gonsalves 36.15 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
504 Annalise Soley 36.64 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
505 Silvia Boscolo Bariga 36.73 Italy Italian Championship 2019
506 Andrea Mitchell 36.86 United States Guelph Side Events 2019
507 Kiyomi Eguchi 37.16 Japan Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
507 Ksenia Zyeva 37.16 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
509 Nadezhda Kidakova 37.36 Russia Spring Cube In Minsk 2018
510 Abril Martinez 37.39 Argentina Sanlo 2017
511 Sophia Lawrence 37.63 United Kingdom Welsh Open 2019
512 Juliana Moreno Oliveira 37.72 Brazil Goiânia Open 2012
513 Silvana Tieko Takara 37.77 Brazil Forgotten Culture Open 2017
514 Yumeng Yang (杨雨萌) 37.79 China Huizhou Open 2016
515 Ampon Imphanchai 37.85 Thailand Big and Skewb Utah 2019
516 Asha Lewis 38.00 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2017
517 Luana Amorim Lima 38.10 Brazil Pequi Open 2020
518 Nuo Chen (陈诺) 38.16 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
519 Marta García Torre 38.17 Spain Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018
520 Victoria García Serrano 38.61 Spain Villanueva Open 2016
521 Sofiia Sokolova (Софія Соколова) 38.80 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
522 Thais Tamaio 39.19 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
523 Naima Axelrad 39.27 United States Wiscube 2019
524 Katie Hardwick 39.33 United States Wiscube 2015
525 Dhwani Hada 39.58 India Cape Fear Cubing 2019
526 Rebecca Westhoff 39.61 United States World Championship 2013
527 Jackie Vásquez 39.89 Guatemala Speedcubing Academy Xelajú 2019
528 Meghan Hemmer 39.99 United States Wiscube 2019
529 Valeriia Magalentseva 40.04 Russia MPEI Open 2017
530 Ziqian Yin (尹子谦) 40.28 China Taiyuan Open 2012
531 Franny Luna Castro 40.41 Venezuela Ejido Mall Challenge 2015
532 Neusa da Silva Bini 40.50 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
533 Xel-ha Vazques Alderete 40.71 Mexico Weas México 2017
534 Carole Duray 40.75 Belgium Breizh Open 2011
535 Juliet Soley 40.86 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
536 Elaina Wintringham 40.93 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
537 Men-Shing Lin (林孟欣) 41.55 Taiwan Cubik Box Cup 2011
538 Amina Kukueva 41.59 Russia Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2017
539 Lisha Payne 41.77 United States US Nationals 2011
540 Isabella Marín 41.89 El Salvador Santa Tecla Cubo Desafio 2018
541 Sara Abigail Cubas Cálix 42.21 Honduras Honduras Master Cubes Open 2019
542 Raiza Mativo 42.33 Canada Canadian Open 2013
543 Karina Nemirovski 43.01 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
544 Zhile Li (李知乐) 43.11 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2010
545 Lidia Buchukova 43.36 Russia CCC End of Summer 2015
546 Hellen Wang 43.51 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
547 Mikaela Karstens 43.66 United States World Championship 2013
548 Liljana Delinac 43.68 Croatia Croatian Open 2011
549 Huanhuan Zhang (张欢欢) 43.74 China China Championship 2015
550 Bianca Maria Căpăţinescu 43.99 Romania Bucharest Blind and Stuff 2019
551 Cristina Orenes Conesa 44.11 Spain Archena Open 2014
552 Suzane Coelho 44.18 Brazil Sides Bahia 2018
553 Calista Putri 44.45 Indonesia Medan Open 2018
554 Kristina Mitrović 44.56 Croatia BiH Open 2012
555 Đặng Thị Khánh Linh 45.30 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2018
556 Amanda Bauer 45.59 Sweden Karlstad Open 2010
557 Ane Loraas Hertzberg 45.66 Norway Swedish Championship 2019
558 Joanna Connelly 45.67 United States Michigan Mystery 2014
559 Mariah Amundsen 45.69 United States Wiscube 2015
560 Wei Bu (卜玮) 45.89 China ZUST Open 2017
561 Lydia Karl 46.09 Austria Munich Open 2013
562 Ann-Marie Copple 46.22 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
563 Laure Dousset 46.40 France Blind Open 2011
564 Hannah Collins 46.54 United Kingdom ABHC 2018
565 Yu-Ting Huang (黃伃婷) 46.65 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
566 Alefiya Hussain 47.40 India Raipur Cube Carnival 2019
567 Terra Hickman 48.33 United States CSP Spring 2013
568 Falak Maulik Sheth 49.16 India RGIT Cube Open 2019
569 Guillemette Chasserieau 49.33 France French Championship 2019
570 Marley Little 49.46 Canada Canadian Open 2013
571 Yuliia Opanasenko (Юлія Опанасенко) 49.56 Ukraine Oleksandriia Open 2012
572 Cristina Cunha 49.63 Portugal UPM Open 2019
573 Dana Yi 49.71 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2017
574 Ngan Tran 49.97 Vietnam AZCubing Winter 2017
575 Carla Jiménez Almagro 50.26 Spain Iruña Open 2017
576 Eleanor Shiels 50.44 Australia Canberra Spring 2017
577 Pragya Jain 50.99 India Raipur Cube Carnival 2019
578 Yao Hui (惠瑶) 51.22 China Shenyang Open 2014
579 Hanne Verbrakel 51.25 Belgium Annuntia Open 2019
580 Linnéa Arthursson 51.71 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
581 Irasema Jarina Amezcua Castro 51.86 Mexico Reto Chignahuapan 2019
582 Alina Tilman (Аліна Тільман) 52.44 Ukraine Just Lviv It 2017
583 Anna Szakály 52.71 Hungary Slovakian Open 2015
584 Gunel Ussenova 52.92 Kazakhstan Almaty Winter Cube 2019
585 Isabel Vicente Moreno 52.93 Spain Villanueva Open 2017
586 Varvara Berlinde 53.57 Russia SPB Island 2018
587 Klara Dickmann 53.69 Germany Saarland Open 2012
588 Romina Peretti 53.76 Argentina Santa Fe Invierno 2019
589 Gabriela Basek 53.91 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
590 Gudrun Lang 54.22 Austria Austrian Open 2012
591 Andrea Csóré 54.38 Hungary Italian Open 2015
592 Palash Maulik Sheth 54.89 India RGIT Cube Open 2019
593 Leah Williams 55.62 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2014
594 Heidi Marie Nore 55.91 Norway Vårgårda Open 2012
595 Chae Hyeon Kim 55.97 Republic of Korea Good Cube Show Korea 2015
596 Nirmitee Mulay 56.42 India CubeHub 2.0 Open 2018
597 Andrea Qie 57.01 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
598 Samantha L. Gingrich 57.05 United States Reno Winter 2019
599 Gaille Ayn Yaffa Dancel 58.16 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2016
600 Lisa-Marie Reitermeier 58.47 Austria Austrian BCO 2014
601 Linda Humphreys 59.98 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
602 Jennifer Rodríguez Domínguez 1:00.28 Spain Canarias Open 2018
603 Jean Koh May Lynn 1:03.91 Singapore Singapore Open 2017
604 Sanya Sankhla 1:04.34 India Raipur Cube Carnival 2019
605 Rhayra Fernanda Medeiros Sena 1:04.39 Brazil Mato Grande Open 2018
606 Anna Battistini 1:05.01 Italy Italian Championship 2019
607 Pranathi R. Madhusudan 1:05.27 India Bengaluru Summer Open 2019
608 Anastasia Dubrovina (Анастасия Дубровина) 1:06.94 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
609 Alexia Rimbert 1:07.01 France Spols Open 2011
610 Shufan Wang (王澍凡) 1:07.91 China Beijing Summer 2012
611 Niloufar Farajpour (نیلوفر فرجپور) 1:07.97 Iran Iran Open 2011
612 Annie Rosen 1:09.22 United States Westchester Fall 2008
613 Ágnes Somogyi 1:10.49 Hungary Hungarian Open 2008
614 Diana Górska 1:11.00 Poland Polish Open 2007
615 Se-Ok Park (박세옥) 1:12.02 Republic of Korea Cube Camp in Wonju 2019
616 Daniela Coelho de Souza 1:16.78 Brazil Brasileiro Inverno 2014
617 Gamze Aksahin 1:22.15 Turkey Aachen Open 2011
618 Eva Noguera Manzano 1:27.11 Venezuela ULA Rubiks 2016
619 Manon Tarteret 1:27.96 France Dauphiné Open 2009
620 Cécile Vezzoli 1:28.98 France Haute-Patate Open 2012
621 Daiane Maria Freitas da Silva 1:29.24 Brazil Tambaqui Plaza Open 2018
622 Alice Tchang 1:31.10 France Breizh Open 2012
623 Zoe Zielke 1:31.94 United States Where's Loganville 2019
624 Neeltje Lanenga 1:42.69 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
625 Maryam Sajadi (مریم سجادی) 1:43.80 Iran Iran Open 2011
626 Srividhya Anand 2:50.05 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2017