Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Ruohan Li (李若涵) 6.17 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
2 Laura Ohrndorf 6.31 Germany N8W8 Summer 2013
3 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 6.49 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
4 Hanwen Mao (毛翰文) 6.90 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
5 Niki Placskó 7.03 Hungary Brno Open 2015
6 Tamara Macadam 7.47 Australia Canberra Autumn 2015
7 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 8.59 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
8 Jade Durenne 8.78 Belgium Belgian Winter 2015
9 Yuliia Kostenko (Юлія Костенко) 9.03 Ukraine Cowboys Summer 2015
10 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 9.63 Indonesia Australian Nationals 2014
11 Charlie Cooper 9.69 United Kingdom Czech Open 2010
12 Feier Huang (黄菲儿) 9.75 China Shanghai Summer Open 2015
13 Kalina Brzezińska 9.78 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
14 Xinnan Ye (叶新楠) 9.84 China Guangzhou New Year's Cube Day 2015
15 Suyoung Lee (이수영) 9.91 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
16 Darja Makurina 9.94 Latvia Norrkubing 2015
17 Ziling Wu (吴子菱) 10.31 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
18 Alyssa Bell 10.47 United States US Nationals 2015
19 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 10.56 China Wuxi Open 2015
20 Yaying Su (苏雅颖) 10.58 China Guangzhou Wushan Open 2014
21 Hyoeun Shin (신효은) 10.60 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
22 Patrycja Michalska 10.98 Poland Polish Open 2015
23 Sydney Weaver 11.19 United States Cubetoberfest 2015
24 Junnan Gu (顾隽楠) 11.26 China Shanghai Summer Open 2015
25 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 11.34 China Leaf Town 2013
26 Hongyang Wang (王红洋) 11.39 China Shenyang Open 2014
27 Ting-An Chen (陳亭安) 11.48 Taiwan Kaohsiung Summer 2014
28 Sarah Strong 11.61 Canada US Nationals 2014
29 Livia Kleiner 12.21 United States US Nationals 2015
30 Heeju Jun 12.54 Republic of Korea Thanks Cubing Day 2014
31 Caroline Guinard 13.02 Canada Atlantic Open Special 2015
32 Deepshika Narasimhan 13.25 India Indian Nationals 2014
33 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 13.87 Taiwan All is Well 2015
34 Chi-Tung Chen (陳智彤) 14.17 Taiwan Shanghai Summer Open 2015
35 ChaeWon Han (한채원) 14.51 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
36 Yeo So-Jeong 14.53 Republic of Korea Spring Comes 2015
37 Lauren Klemz 14.86 United States Dixon Summer 2015
38 Yulia Koklyugina (Юлия Коклюгина) 14.92 Russia Ural Autumn 2015
39 Oksana Tyvodar 15.11 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2012
40 Christina Blackburn 15.17 United States SMA Winter 2015
41 Paulina Szpilowska 15.28 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
42 Ágnes Dóra Szermek 15.59 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
43 Monika Zimmermann 15.61 Germany Altbier 2011
44 Janelle Tin 15.65 United States Vancouver Summer 2013
45 Anastasia Alexandrova 15.83 Russia SPB Open 2014
46 Patrycja Tucholska 15.88 Poland Marina Gdansk Open 2008
47 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 15.90 Japan Japan Open 2010
48 Sophie Chan 15.97 United States Berkeley Summer 2015
49 Nora Christ 16.21 Germany Alania Open 2010
50 Lea Barbarić 16.56 Croatia Slovenian Open 2012
51 Anastasia Babenkova 16.65 Russia MPEI Open 2015
52 Alessandra Nery Gonçalves Motta 16.80 Brazil SESC Santos 2015
53 Thaynara Santana de Oliveira 16.84 Brazil World Championship 2015
54 Junko Ootsu (大津順子) 16.88 Japan Kashiwa Open 2008
55 Petra Kobal Vogrinec 16.90 Slovenia Maribor Open 2014
56 Lorelei Leviton 17.10 United States US Nationals 2015
57 Rachel Feran 17.33 United States Dixon Summer 2015
58 Eszter Szabó 17.43 Hungary Slovenian Open 2010
59 Maria Koukou 17.71 Cyprus Welcome Back to Guildford 2015
60 Yu Fu (付昱) 17.90 China Taiyuan Open 2012
61 Laetitia Lemoine 18.00 France Dauphiné Open 2009
62 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 18.36 Japan Kansai Open 2013
63 Brenda Martínez Vásquez 18.83 Mexico Cubic City 2011
64 Rui Zhang (张芮) 19.13 China Hefei Open 2015
65 Daniela Lobo Jaimes 19.16 Colombia 2nd Bogota Open 2011
66 Ayano Maria Yoshida 19.61 Japan Dutch Open 2011
67 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 19.68 China Shanghai Meatball Fall 2011
68 Isabela Maria de Aguiar Milani 19.70 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
69 Heike Zbierski 19.84 Germany German Nationals 2014
70 Angelu Cayanan 20.09 New Zealand Waikato Summer 2011
71 Nóra Szepes 20.13 Hungary Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
72 Kelly Mathesius 20.18 United States US Nationals 2014
73 Tricia Saputera 20.33 United States Florida Feast 2015
74 Amaia de Pablo 20.77 Spain Basauri Open 2015
75 Maureen aan de Wiel 20.79 Netherlands German Open 2006
76 Nina Sträßer 21.09 Germany Cologne Open 2010
77 Mutsumi Hasegawa (長谷川睦) 21.22 Japan Toyama Open 2009
78 Mariah Mikel 21.46 United States Indiana 2014
79 Valensia Sebastiani 21.63 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2012
80 Cassandra Berndt 21.81 Belgium Zeeland Open 2013
81 Jessica Lohe 21.83 Germany N8W8 Summer 2014
82 Sandra Novales Peláez 21.90 Spain Spanish Championship 2015
83 Saumya Bansal 21.93 India World Championship 2015
84 Helena Vela García 22.27 Spain Spanish Championship 2011
85 Elisabeth Riegler 22.46 Austria Austrian Open 2012
86 Bernadette Chue Shi En 22.50 Singapore Singapore Open 2014
87 Tianzi Lei (雷田子) 22.51 China NUAA 2013
88 Sara Camacho García 22.55 Spain Arnold Classic Rubik 2015
89 Heidi Schmidt 22.64 Sweden Danish Open 2015
90 Jasmine Lee 22.68 Australia World Championship 2005
91 Zoelle Kwan Ying Ying 23.02 Singapore Singapore Open 2015
92 Miriana Cecchi 23.13 Italy Italian Championship 2013
93 Abigail Swallow 23.16 United States Groovik Seattle 2012
94 Lucija Delinac 23.33 Croatia Croatian Open 2011
95 Laura Paola Gamboa Guzman 23.46 Colombia Campeonato Profecía 2012
96 Anastasia Loyko 23.97 Belarus Cubing Fest 2014
97 Chika Namikawa (浪川千華) 24.05 Japan Japan Open 2010
98 Qing Qin (秦青) 24.43 China Tianjin Open 2012
99 Claire Mallet 24.55 France France 2015
100 Inna Portia Penullar Brillo 26.36 Philippines Madrid Open 2009