Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Max Park 1:42.12 United States Houston Winter 2020
2 Feliks Zemdegs 1:56.60 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
3 Ciarán Beahan 1:59.74 Ireland Hamburg International 2020
4 Benjamin Wei 2:06.26 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
5 Mahith Bandi 2:07.51 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020
6 Mattia Furlan 2:10.78 Italy Salzburg Open 2020
7 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 2:11.12 China PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
8 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:11.67 China Parity at Charis 2020
9 János Bereczki 2:12.55 Romania Budapest Open 2020
10 Tymon Kolasiński 2:13.28 Poland LLS III v2 2020
11 Michał Halczuk 2:13.68 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
12 Alexey Zharikov 2:14.10 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
13 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 2:17.20 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
14 Celine Tran 2:22.52 Norway Flatåsen Open 2020
15 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 2:24.41 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
16 Bautista Bonazzola 2:24.93 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
17 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:25.04 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
18 Zachary White 2:25.39 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020
19 Sheldon Rego 2:25.55 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
20 Livia Kleiner 2:25.59 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
21 Martin Vædele Egdal 2:26.39 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
22 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 2:27.53 Malaysia Hamburg International 2020
23 Ryan Driscoll 2:27.65 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
24 Cameron Soulagnet 2:27.80 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020
25 Paul Mahvi 2:27.88 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 23 2020
26 Marco Vorländer 2:28.18 Germany Annuntia Open 2020
27 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 2:28.82 Ukraine Hamburg International 2020
28 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:30.05 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
29 Eli Jay 2:30.36 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
30 Mateusz Szulik 2:30.44 Poland LLS III v2 2020
31 Laura Holzhauer 2:31.00 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
32 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:31.08 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
33 Dana Yi 2:31.11 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
34 Max Siauw 2:31.35 United States Washington Championship 2020
35 Jun-Po Ni (倪君寶) 2:31.53 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
36 Evan Liu 2:31.67 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
37 Richmond Mico Rigor 2:32.01 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
38 Bence Barát 2:32.13 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
39 Dmitry Shelomencev 2:32.51 Russia Ural Winter 2020
40 Anish Rajesh 2:32.61 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
41 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 2:33.03 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
42 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 2:33.12 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
43 Nguyễn Thành Thái 2:33.33 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
44 Przemysław Kaleta 2:33.45 Poland LLS III v2 2020
45 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 2:34.06 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
46 Walker Welch 2:34.38 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
47 Cian-Jyun Yang (楊謙君) 2:35.57 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
48 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 2:35.89 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
49 Antonio López 2:35.93 Spain Iruña Open 2020
50 Danila Ryabinin 2:36.37 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
51 Sean Hartman 2:36.49 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
52 Karol Zakrzewski 2:37.49 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
53 Patrick Ponce 2:37.83 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
54 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 2:37.87 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
55 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 2:38.18 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
56 Chris Deng 2:38.34 United States Houston Winter 2020
57 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:38.42 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
58 Pahul Singh 2:39.02 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
59 Theo Iván Goluboff 2:39.61 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
60 Jason Lee 2:40.18 United States Houston Winter 2020
61 Henri Gerber 2:40.71 Germany Hamburg International 2020
62 Mats Valk 2:41.53 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
63 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 2:41.70 Spain Iruña Open 2020
64 Lim Hung (林弘) 2:42.55 Malaysia Medan Lunar New Year 2020
65 Mitchell Lane 2:43.44 United States Reno Winter 2020
66 Ben Kirby 2:44.07 New Zealand Welcome Back Wellington 2020
67 Ryan Wu 2:44.76 Canada PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
68 Christian Angelo Araneta Naguio 2:45.05 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
69 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 2:45.28 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
70 Vincent Chen 2:45.38 United States Houston Winter 2020
71 Yung-Hung Cheng (鄭永鴻) 2:45.41 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
72 Dale Stephen M. Palmares 2:45.70 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
72 Jared Stinson 2:45.70 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
74 Robert Yau 2:46.14 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
75 Antonie Paterakis 2:46.73 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
75 Stanley Chapel 2:46.73 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
77 Louie Jay Quibote 2:47.19 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
78 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 2:47.75 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
79 Amos Nordman 2:47.88 Finland Operation NxN Myrbacka 2020
80 Malte Ihlefeld 2:48.71 Germany Hamburg International 2020
81 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2:48.79 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
82 Kevin Gerhardt 2:49.00 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
83 Wilhelm Kilders 2:49.45 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
84 Aleksandr Nedelko 2:49.76 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020
85 Sean Belke 2:50.44 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
86 Katie Hull 2:50.66 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
87 Jaden Burkhardt 2:51.19 United States West LA Winter 2020
88 Paris Dorn 2:51.50 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
89 Felipe Medel 2:51.76 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
90 Alexander Botz 2:52.16 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
91 Vinny Vecchio 2:52.36 United States Houston Winter 2020
92 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 2:52.48 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
93 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 2:52.77 Norway Sandnes Open 2020
94 James Dean Behrle 2:53.48 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
95 William Jensen 2:54.23 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
96 Niño Francis S. Reyes 2:54.30 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
97 Cel Adriane Lalo 2:54.58 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
98 Daniel Evans 2:54.60 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
99 James Quinn 2:54.73 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020
100 Fabian Löhle 2:55.06 Switzerland Basel Open 2020
101 Dalton Padgett 2:55.20 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
102 Joshua Feran 2:55.86 United States Big Cheese 2020
103 Ibrahim Khanani 2:56.43 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
104 Sukant Koul 2:56.53 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
105 Nguyễn An Phong 2:57.03 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
106 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 2:57.31 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
107 Kerry Creech 2:58.70 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
108 Clément Cherblanc 2:58.79 France Savoie Open 2020
109 Mark Ostrom 2:58.85 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
110 Nikolaus Lindinger 2:59.31 Austria Salzburg Open 2020
111 Byron Jin 2:59.37 United States Washington Championship 2020
112 Callum Hales-Jepp 3:00.21 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
113 Krystian Załuski 3:00.27 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
114 Louis Cormier 3:00.62 Canada PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
115 Kamal Kandpal 3:00.76 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
116 Ricardo Sanchez Laurencio 3:01.16 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
117 Valentin Hoffmann 3:01.25 France Basel Open 2020
118 Vincenzo Maria Gammino 3:01.41 Italy Salento Cubing Open 2020
119 Ekaterina Shutenko 3:01.82 Russia Ural Winter 2020
120 Daniel Karnaukh 3:01.96 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
121 Duo Zheng (郑铎) 3:02.54 China Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
122 Tim Wong 3:02.66 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020
123 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 3:02.76 Indonesia Slow Down Perth 2020
124 Przemysław Kruczek 3:02.77 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
125 Bartłomiej Krokos 3:03.23 Poland LLS II 2020
126 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 3:03.65 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
127 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3:04.34 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
128 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 3:04.50 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
129 Łukasz Burliga 3:04.64 Poland LLS III v2 2020
130 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 3:05.10 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
131 Hau-Yu Huang (黃浩宇) 3:05.18 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
132 Omar Ellabban 3:05.20 Canada PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
133 Conlan Trace 3:05.22 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
133 Daniel Vædele Egdal 3:05.22 Denmark Basel Open 2020
135 Jakob Gunnarsson 3:05.40 Sweden Greve Gymnasium 2020
136 Michał Mlostek 3:05.95 Poland LLS III v2 2020
137 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 3:06.02 Indonesia Taiwan Championship 2020
138 Andreas Wagner 3:06.04 Austria Salzburg Open 2020
139 Alexander Bashutkin 3:06.31 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
140 Gael Augusto Lapeyre 3:06.47 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
141 Michael Röhrer 3:06.48 Austria Salzburg Open 2020
142 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 3:06.64 China Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
143 Ewsey Obzherin 3:06.72 Russia Eka Cube Winter 2020
144 Róbert Maróti 3:06.79 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
145 Robert Alden 3:06.94 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
146 Sujai Shakthivel 3:07.35 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
147 Eva Kato 3:07.57 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
148 Michael (謝富亦) 3:07.68 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020
149 Erick Lemus Fuentes 3:07.72 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
150 Dylan Wang 3:08.98 Canada Washington Championship 2020
151 Hunor Mogyorósi 3:09.11 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
152 Ahmet Çınar Ablak 3:09.27 Turkey Turkish Summer 2020
152 Magdalena Pabisz 3:09.27 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
154 Mark Zimmermann 3:09.40 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
155 Vilius Ribinskas 3:09.48 Lithuania Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
156 Adrien Schumacker 3:09.66 Belgium Annuntia Open 2020
157 Oliver Stremmelaar 3:10.24 Finland Operation NxN Myrbacka 2020
158 Steven Kearns 3:10.69 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
159 Aarav Gandhi 3:10.77 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
160 Pedro Giuseppe Garcia Milla 3:10.98 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
161 Sameer Aggarwal 3:11.00 United States Washington Championship 2020
162 Alwin Rölz 3:11.28 Switzerland Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
163 Andy Gong 3:11.29 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
164 Manuel Gutman 3:11.37 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
165 Lucas Déglise 3:11.51 France Savoie Open 2020
166 Manuel Prieto de Antón 3:11.70 Spain Iruña Open 2020
167 Jacob Chambers 3:12.08 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
168 Erik Zimmermann 3:12.20 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
169 Cedric Meysing 3:12.21 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
170 Christopher Morris 3:12.30 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
171 Joel Cetra 3:12.48 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
172 Aedan Bryant 3:12.80 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020
173 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 3:12.87 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
174 Maxim Ilin 3:13.24 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
175 Graham Lively 3:13.75 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
176 Daniel Sheppard 3:13.77 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
177 Daniel Wallin 3:13.91 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
178 Harry Savage 3:14.08 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
179 Ilia Murmulyak 3:14.12 Russia Eka Cube Winter 2020
180 Tom Stanton-Barnett 3:14.49 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
181 Carter Kucala 3:14.63 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
182 Gerson Natanael 3:14.83 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
183 Alese Devin 3:14.90 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
183 Cormac Farrell 3:14.90 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
185 Leonard Wetzel 3:15.12 Germany Hamburg International 2020
186 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 3:15.38 Norway Flatåsen Open 2020
187 James Molloy 3:15.74 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
188 Wei-Ming Zeng (曾唯銘) 3:15.79 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
189 Tobias Peter 3:15.98 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020
190 Kevin Lee 3:16.33 United States West LA Winter 2020
191 Katie Davies 3:16.35 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
192 Noah Blevins 3:16.52 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
193 Samuel Knoll 3:16.80 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
194 James Hildreth 3:16.84 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
195 Georgii Isanov (Георгий Исанов) 3:17.07 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
196 Dhanasit Srijamorn 3:17.13 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
197 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 3:17.26 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
198 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 3:17.44 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
199 Inigo Miguel B. Palisoc 3:17.96 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
200 Midas Kiebert 3:18.10 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
201 Wouter Kregting 3:18.28 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
202 Bhavya Kumar 3:18.53 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
203 Ryan Yasinko 3:18.82 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
204 Will Newhoff 3:18.94 United States SacCubing IX 2020
205 Gabriel Marczak 3:19.59 Poland Hamburg International 2020
206 Kerem Eroğlu 3:19.82 Turkey Bursa Fall 2020
207 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 3:20.38 Malaysia Annuntia Open 2020
208 Vicente Astroza 3:20.43 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
209 Kevin Matthews 3:20.75 Canada Washington Championship 2020
210 Jan Bentlage 3:20.82 Germany Hamburg International 2020
211 Niko Ronkainen 3:20.88 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
212 Will Gurnett 3:21.48 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
213 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 3:21.49 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
214 Henry Lichner 3:21.64 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
215 Ákos Dél 3:21.75 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
216 Breandan Vallance 3:21.80 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
217 Noah Joiner 3:22.31 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
218 Akshaansh Chilakapati 3:22.57 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
219 Toni Beljo 3:22.68 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
220 Erik Akkersdijk 3:22.76 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
221 Axel Uriel Sánchez Zúñiga 3:22.86 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
222 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 3:23.24 China DFW NxN Winter 2020
223 Olivier Vos 3:23.34 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020
224 Jonathan Mauroy 3:23.49 Belgium Annuntia Open 2020
225 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 3:23.82 Ukraine PST LLS Lublin 2020
226 Joel Lundström 3:24.39 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
227 Keener Zamudio Jambo 3:24.72 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
228 Jacob Grahame 3:24.77 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
229 Angel Torres Perez 3:25.03 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
230 Adam Gradess 3:25.12 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
231 Lev Maslov 3:25.20 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
232 Yuji Yoshida 3:25.44 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
233 Kari Hyttinen 3:25.45 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
234 Roan Paone 3:26.01 Canada PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
235 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira 3:26.20 Norway Sandnes Open 2020
236 Mark Boyanowski 3:26.31 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
237 Timothy Castle 3:26.42 United States Washington Championship 2020
238 Daniel Hicklin 3:26.94 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
239 Juliana Gonzalez Silva 3:26.95 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
240 Will Russo 3:27.34 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020
241 Trần Đình Anh 3:27.59 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
242 Dwyane Ramos 3:27.71 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
243 Michael Muething 3:28.05 United States Washington Championship 2020
244 Ethan Davis 3:28.25 United States Washington Championship 2020
245 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 3:28.29 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020
246 Jadon Castillo 3:28.42 United States Houston Winter 2020
247 Carlo Glod 3:28.49 Luxembourg Salzburg Open 2020
248 Mattheo de Wit 3:28.98 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
249 Christian König 3:29.41 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
250 Jacob Ambrose 3:29.94 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
251 Ari Randers-Pehrson 3:30.24 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
252 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 3:30.55 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
253 Jianxu Chen (陈建旭) 3:30.62 China Houston Winter 2020
254 Marc Tol 3:30.96 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
255 He-Han Wu (吳和翰) 3:31.17 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
256 Helmer Ewert 3:31.25 Sweden Greve Gymnasium 2020
257 Ray Bai 3:31.57 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
258 Lydia Workman 3:31.66 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020
259 Marco Giraud 3:31.80 France Savoie Open 2020
260 Daniel Mullen 3:31.85 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
261 Jonathan Esparaz 3:31.90 Canada PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
262 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 3:32.60 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
263 Cheng-Ying Lee (李承穎) 3:32.69 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
264 Jason Harley 3:33.56 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
265 Piotr Olszewski 3:33.80 Poland LLS III v2 2020
266 Darby Lee 3:33.82 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
267 Nikhil Soares 3:34.31 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
268 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 3:34.49 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
269 Max Granlund 3:34.52 Finland Operation NxN Myrbacka 2020
270 Muhamad Barnabas 3:34.71 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
271 Jeremy Benik 3:34.78 United States Reno Winter 2020
272 Kevin Min 3:34.98 Republic of Korea Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
273 Christopher G. Argueta 3:35.42 United States Houston Winter 2020
274 Glib Vedmid 3:35.58 Ukraine Hamburg International 2020
275 Alex Asbery 3:36.59 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
276 Angel Armando Jaime Sánchez 3:36.60 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
277 Matías Ponte 3:36.79 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
278 Ilya Nazarov 3:36.92 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
279 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 3:36.98 Malaysia Manchester Open 2020
280 Zhihao Jia (贾志豪) 3:37.04 China Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
281 Arif Zafer 3:37.09 Turkey Helsinki Open 2020
282 Jeisson Castrillon Calderón 3:37.36 Colombia CUDES Cali 2020
283 Bastián Palma Rodríguez 3:37.90 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
284 Waden Cho 3:39.19 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
285 Brandon Poulton 3:39.21 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
286 Jonathan Pugsley 3:39.36 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
287 Jan Staubach 3:39.37 Germany Annuntia Open 2020
288 Eli Parker 3:39.50 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
289 John Eppley 3:39.57 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
290 Arttu Puttonen 3:39.64 Finland Helsinki Winter Special 2020
291 Mert Sağdınç 3:39.65 Turkey Turkish Summer 2020
292 Charlie van Ooran 3:39.71 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020
293 Kevin Antony Tello Delgado 3:39.84 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
294 Francisco Hamlin 3:39.89 Argentina Dutch Masters 2020
295 Liam Orovec 3:39.99 Canada Dalhousie Leap Year 2020
296 Stephen Griggs 3:40.62 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
297 Garret von Gaffron 3:40.65 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
298 Tommy Kiprillis 3:40.76 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
299 Hoàng Hà Thủy Tiên 3:40.80 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
300 Ben Stokes 3:41.17 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
301 Tyler Robinson 3:41.71 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
302 Lucas O'Connell 3:42.10 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
303 Michał Krasowski 3:42.21 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
304 Mihály Horváth 3:42.71 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
305 Vyacheslav Kochergin (Вячеслав Кочергин) 3:42.76 Russia Ural Winter 2020
306 Dániel Varga 3:43.21 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
306 Kevin Sulser 3:43.21 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020
308 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 3:43.38 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
308 Jonathan Charlesworth 3:43.38 Australia Slow Down Perth 2020
310 Jose Daniel Cobo Torres 3:43.52 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
311 Luke Garrett 3:43.57 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
312 Dmitrii Dusheiko (Дмитрий Душейко) 3:43.81 Russia Eka Cube Winter 2020
313 Kristopher De Asis 3:43.97 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
314 Brenton Angelo Lo Wong 3:44.13 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
315 Alan Zhao 3:44.59 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020
316 Viktor Kalmar 3:44.65 Austria Salzburg Open 2020
317 Đỗ Quang Hưng 3:44.74 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
318 Tyler Johnson 3:44.84 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
319 Ricardo Olea Catalán 3:44.87 Germany Hamburg International 2020
320 Christopher Olson 3:44.99 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
321 Nguyễn Đức Tài 3:45.23 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
322 Kaloyan Galabinov 3:45.45 Bulgaria Bursa Fall 2020
323 Nicolás Sánchez 3:45.67 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
324 Oliver Castledine 3:45.83 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
325 Bo-Yu Lin (林柏佑) 3:45.90 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
326 Lucinda Zhou 3:45.99 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
327 Ryan Pilat 3:46.03 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020
328 Gábor Slezák 3:46.06 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
329 Manuel Bühler 3:46.13 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020
330 Niclas Mach 3:46.21 Germany Hamburg International 2020
331 Brendan White 3:46.26 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
332 Will Callan 3:46.36 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
333 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 3:46.75 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
334 James Gonsalves 3:46.81 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
335 Dylan Vaskevicius 3:46.87 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
336 Denis Gromov (Денис Громов) 3:46.91 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020
337 Damián Campos 3:47.20 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
338 Jose Nicolas Rojas 3:47.28 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
339 Joonas Silvennoinen 3:47.37 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
340 Richard Jay S. Apagar 3:47.49 Philippines SacCubing IX 2020
341 Joshua Zhang 3:47.56 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020
342 Juan Antonio Arauco Jiménez 3:47.78 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
343 Oscar Watson 3:47.97 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
344 Mylo Rafael Kristianto 3:48.16 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
345 Lục Xuân Hòa 3:48.23 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
346 Kevin Mendez 3:48.30 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
346 Theo Mayer 3:48.30 Switzerland Basel Open 2020
348 Jiun-Ze Chen (陳鈞澤) 3:48.80 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
348 Manuel Popayán 3:48.80 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
350 Mohammed Aiman Koli 3:49.11 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
351 Florian Truckenthanner 3:49.49 Austria Salzburg Open 2020
352 Finn Ickler 3:49.60 Germany Salzburg Open 2020
353 Yanqing Fang (方彦卿) 3:49.78 China Melbourne Summer 2020
354 Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 3:49.82 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
355 Daniel Quach 3:49.83 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
356 Edric Sachio 3:50.31 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
357 Eric Limeback 3:50.55 Canada PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
358 Rui Yu (余睿) 3:50.69 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
359 Tyler Howlett 3:50.71 United States Reno Winter 2020
360 Andrey Che 3:50.76 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
361 Callum Goodyear 3:50.78 United Kingdom Danish Championship 2020
362 David Lim 3:50.87 New Zealand Manchester Open 2020
363 Chu Tiến Phát 3:50.90 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
364 Bo-Yan Wu (吳柏彥) 3:50.94 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
365 Michael Larsen 3:51.09 United States SacCubing IX 2020
366 Ben Thomas Campbell 3:51.27 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
367 Sebastian Werb 3:51.30 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
368 Wouter Komduur 3:51.75 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
369 Will Chaplin 3:51.87 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
370 Kristoffer Vasehus 3:52.25 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
371 Paweł Duraj 3:52.66 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
372 James Golding 3:52.89 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
373 Linus Laurén 3:53.35 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
374 Luke Cho 3:53.36 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
375 Mark Bennis 3:53.69 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
376 Sébastien Auroux 3:53.70 Germany Hamburg International 2020
377 Isaac Langer 3:53.71 United States SacCubing IX 2020
378 Bhargav Narasimhan 3:53.85 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
379 Hassan Khanani 3:54.01 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
380 Graham Siggins 3:54.18 United States West LA Winter 2020
380 György Pintér 3:54.18 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
380 Stephen Bohner 3:54.18 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
383 Kait Rosenberg 3:54.35 Estonia Helsinki Winter Special 2020
384 Maxim Onushkin 3:54.52 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020
385 Mikhail Ivashechkin 3:54.61 Russia Eka Cube Winter 2020
386 Vladislav Kozhin 3:54.64 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
387 Christopher Sun 3:54.89 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
388 Carter Thomas 3:54.90 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
389 Danil Zuev (Данил Зуев) 3:54.96 Russia Ural Winter 2020
389 Ruimin Yan (颜瑞民) 3:54.96 China Potomac Speedcubing 2020
391 Mateus Garcia Rodolfo 3:54.97 Brazil Savoie Open 2020
392 Simon Kellum 3:55.16 United States Big Cheese 2020
393 Jan Zych 3:55.48 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
394 Serena Jones 3:55.68 New Zealand Slow Down Perth 2020
395 Naglis Peciulis 3:56.27 Lithuania Fontwell Open 2020
396 Frank Rhoades 3:56.59 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
397 Nevign Angelique Besas 3:56.61 Philippines West LA Winter 2020
398 Gage Coon 3:56.83 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
399 Ahmad Ayman 3:56.97 Egypt Cubing Egypt Winter 2020
400 Juan David Quiñones 3:57.05 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
401 Jhonier Andres Díaz Brito 3:57.11 Colombia CUDES Cali 2020
402 Cheng-Ru Yang 3:57.18 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
403 Benjamin Gottschalk 3:57.42 United States Washington Championship 2020
404 Carl Joshua Garcia 3:57.70 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
405 Peter Rois 3:57.82 Austria Salzburg Open 2020
406 Alexander Mutch 3:57.95 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
407 Jacob Caine 3:57.99 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
408 Federico Da Fonseca 3:58.05 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
409 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 3:58.18 Brazil Campeonato Baiano 2020
410 Erwan Kohler 3:58.64 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020
411 Lars Johan Folde 3:58.76 Norway Flatåsen Open 2020
412 William Harris 3:58.81 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
413 Ottfried Kejs 3:59.06 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
414 Riley Woo 3:59.19 United States SacCubing IX 2020
415 Om Joshi 3:59.32 United States Houston Winter 2020
416 Diego Barrera 3:59.53 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
417 Kristóf Veres 3:59.73 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
418 Arthur Wallem 3:59.77 Belgium Annuntia Open 2020
419 Sergio Minaya Pimentel 3:59.97 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
420 Linus Frész 4:00.19 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
421 Iurii Chesnokov (Юрий Чесноков) 4:00.30 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020
422 Tripp Peters 4:00.90 United States Washington Championship 2020
423 Nicolás Shwkyng Monroy 4:00.91 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
424 Brandon Lin 4:00.96 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
425 Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez 4:01.05 Colombia CUDES Cali 2020
426 Giuseppe Pappalardo 4:01.06 Italy Salento Cubing Open 2020
427 Phan Trọng Nghĩa 4:01.08 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
428 José Garrido 4:01.24 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
429 Alvin Liantoro Ramli 4:01.30 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020
430 Kenneth Tran 4:01.56 Norway Sandnes Open 2020
431 Annika Stein 4:02.00 Germany Annuntia Open 2020
432 John Gaynor 4:02.02 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
433 Aneurin Hunt 4:02.25 New Zealand Welcome Back Wellington 2020
434 Corey Sakowski 4:02.29 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
435 Amauri Miguel Caballero 4:02.43 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Winter 2020
436 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 4:02.83 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
437 Dominik Fürer 4:03.01 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020
438 Diego Fraile 4:03.04 France Swisscubing Cup IV 2020
439 Joseph Williams 4:03.12 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
440 Szymon Brzana 4:03.23 Poland LLS III v2 2020
441 Ryan Pin Harry 4:04.31 Mauritius PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
442 Kyle Van Straaten 4:04.86 Canada Washington Championship 2020
443 Linus Kunath 4:04.89 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
444 Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto 4:05.02 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020
445 Daniel Lucas Dailo 4:05.22 United States West LA Winter 2020
446 Anup Adhikari 4:05.24 Nepal BhanuBhakta Cube Open 2020
446 Umut Coşan 4:05.24 Turkey Bursa Fall 2020
446 Zachary Ochs 4:05.24 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
449 Alex Davani 4:05.26 United States West LA Winter 2020
450 Adam Chodyniecki 4:05.35 Poland LLS II 2020
451 Alaik Bhatia 4:05.40 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
452 Guido Dipietro 4:05.51 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
453 James Donahue 4:05.73 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020
454 Bas Verseveldt 4:05.75 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
455 Rubén López de Juan 4:05.81 Spain Iruña Open 2020
456 Nicolas Birkenstock 4:06.13 Germany Hamburg International 2020
457 Alex Taylor 4:06.22 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
458 Marco Manno 4:06.87 Italy Salento Cubing Open 2020
459 Luke Heath-Edwards 4:06.88 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
460 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 4:07.43 Latvia PST LLS Lublin 2020
461 Melda Eksi 4:08.03 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
462 Jakub Hamkało 4:08.11 Poland LLS II 2020
463 Konrad Kowalski 4:08.49 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
464 Michael Wittwer 4:08.77 Germany Swisscubing Cup IV 2020
465 Noah Haaning Jensen 4:08.80 Denmark Danish Championship 2020
466 Rick Hamburger 4:09.05 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
467 Marcos Meibel Corral Murillo 4:09.31 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
468 Dartagnan Mullins 4:09.35 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
469 Yannic Waser 4:09.71 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020
470 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 4:09.72 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
471 Callum McArthur-Mortell 4:10.02 Finland Operation NxN Myrbacka 2020
471 José David Castiblanco Marin 4:10.02 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
473 Wilfrid Py 4:10.05 France Swisscubing Cup IV 2020
474 Carlos Quispe Cantorin 4:10.32 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
475 Diego Antonio Avila Pino 4:10.42 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
476 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 4:10.57 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
476 Michael Ngan (顏律言) 4:10.57 Hong Kong Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
478 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 4:10.86 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
479 Milo Black 4:11.01 United States Washington Championship 2020
480 Tim Consemulder 4:11.07 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
481 Ben Zwicky 4:11.14 Switzerland Basel Open 2020
482 Diego Alfonso 4:11.32 France Savoie Open 2020
483 Nicholas McKee 4:11.38 Canada Constitution State Winter 2020
484 Adam Tran 4:11.73 United States Houston Winter 2020
485 Fabrizio Rocco 4:11.88 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
486 Benjamin Ragan 4:11.95 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
487 Zak Kenny 4:12.28 Australia Slow Down Perth 2020
488 Lauri Korhonen 4:12.51 Finland Operation NxN Myrbacka 2020
489 Myles Jarman 4:12.60 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
490 Amogh Adluri 4:12.88 United States West LA Winter 2020
491 Phoenix Patterson 4:12.90 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
492 Pavel Mesyatsev 4:13.06 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
493 Reinier Schippers 4:13.07 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
494 Brandon Harris 4:13.56 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
495 Levente Fejes-Nagyfejeő 4:13.80 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
496 Seth Rowell 4:14.07 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
497 Matthew Bidwell 4:14.24 United States Houston Winter 2020
498 Boris Monakhov 4:14.35 Russia Hamburg International 2020
499 Toby Sainthouse 4:14.44 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
500 Andrea Thull 4:14.61 Luxembourg Salzburg Open 2020
501 George Scholey 4:14.94 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
502 Tim Reynolds 4:15.58 United States Washington Championship 2020
503 Linus Buck 4:15.83 Germany Basel Open 2020
504 Carter Audet Marrero 4:15.85 United States West LA Winter 2020
505 Kit Clement 4:15.91 United States Washington Championship 2020
506 Ryan Jew 4:15.92 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
507 Jules Desjardin 4:16.11 France Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
508 Serafim Weiß 4:16.20 Germany Salzburg Open 2020
509 Zachary Friedman 4:16.38 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
510 Bartłomiej Gołda 4:16.79 Poland LLS III v2 2020
511 Kasper Jansson 4:16.81 United States SacCubing IX 2020
512 Fred Lang 4:16.89 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
513 Christian Foyle 4:16.90 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
514 Tom Nelson 4:16.94 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
515 Tom Smith 4:17.50 United States Houston Winter 2020
516 Alasdair Paton 4:17.54 United Kingdom Basel Open 2020
517 Sören Jaan Handschuch 4:17.77 Germany Hamburg International 2020
518 Scott Robinson 4:18.16 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
519 Stanley Ou 4:18.32 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
520 David Mortenson 4:18.38 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
521 Abraham Arcila Soraluz 4:18.57 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
521 Jaime Aguilera 4:18.57 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
523 Benjamin Riske 4:18.80 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
524 Nicholas Daneshvari 4:19.24 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
525 Ethan Jan 4:19.65 United States West LA Winter 2020
526 Christopher Chi 4:19.84 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
526 Graeme Watt 4:19.84 Canada Dalhousie Leap Year 2020
528 Elijah Brown 4:19.96 United States West LA Winter 2020
529 Zayn Khanani 4:20.01 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
530 Amelie Dieterich 4:20.36 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
531 Lennon Hughes 4:20.88 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
532 Pavel Eroshkin (Павел Ерошкин) 4:21.06 Russia Eka Cube Winter 2020
533 Matthew Prestwich 4:21.31 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
534 Dániel Székely 4:21.88 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
535 Nicolas Harper 4:22.04 United States SacCubing IX 2020
536 Phạm Đức Phước 4:22.24 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
537 Tiana Diachenko 4:22.44 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
538 Dmitry Dergunov 4:22.50 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
539 Stian Nystad Østli 4:23.03 Norway Sandnes Open 2020
540 Thaddeus Ciras 4:23.19 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020
541 Marquez Phan 4:23.25 Australia Slow Down Perth 2020
542 Trần Ngọc Sơn 4:23.35 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
543 George Pelham 4:23.46 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
544 Davide Adamo 4:23.52 Italy Salento Cubing Open 2020
545 William M. Lam 4:23.78 United States Houston Winter 2020
546 Maja von Borstel 4:23.92 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
547 Maxen Morrison 4:23.93 Canada Dalhousie Leap Year 2020
548 Jeann Valdez 4:24.64 Australia Slow Down Perth 2020
548 Ronald Fernando Remuzgo Salazar 4:24.64 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
550 Noah Søkilde Damborg 4:24.71 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
551 Scott Jacobus 4:24.74 United States SacCubing IX 2020
552 Philipp Danileiko 4:24.90 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
553 Shao-Hua Hu (胡少華) 4:24.96 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
554 Jonathan Truchot 4:25.06 United States Washington Championship 2020
554 Noah Kraft 4:25.06 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
556 Christian Gingrich 4:25.26 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
557 Luis Angel Contreras Ospina 4:25.33 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
558 José Miguel Beguiristain 4:26.00 Spain Iruña Open 2020
559 Andrea Pappalardo 4:26.52 Italy Salento Cubing Open 2020
560 Anderson Rojas 4:27.07 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
561 Luca Böhme 4:27.16 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
562 Daniël Kassab 4:27.57 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
563 Luis Kleinheinz 4:28.37 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
564 Antto Pitkänen 4:28.55 Finland Operation NxN Myrbacka 2020
565 Carson Claud 4:28.81 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
566 Michael Vass 4:28.82 Canada Dalhousie Leap Year 2020
567 Theo Proferes 4:29.15 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
568 Tom Dooley 4:29.22 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
569 Marcel Nycz 4:29.25 Poland LLS III v2 2020
570 Lucca Emmanuel Pineli Simões 4:31.10 Brazil Pequi Open 2020
571 Einar Kvam Lundberg 4:31.35 Norway Sandnes Open 2020
572 Andrés Hisashi Suzuki 4:31.61 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
573 Christian Harris 4:31.73 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
574 Patrick Hetco 4:31.94 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
575 Vishwa Sankar 4:32.77 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
576 Jerry Yao 4:33.29 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
577 Simone Cantarelli 4:33.47 Italy Salento Cubing Open 2020
578 Daniel Fraser 4:33.48 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
579 Pablo Grasböck 4:34.27 Austria Salzburg Open 2020
580 Will Cerne 4:34.28 United States Big Cheese 2020
581 Fabian Staber 4:34.48 Austria Salzburg Open 2020
582 Charlie Stark 4:34.53 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
583 Ting-Xian Lin (林廷縣) 4:34.98 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
584 Lucas Sanchez 4:35.00 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
585 Kajetan Opach 4:35.07 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
586 Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 4:35.27 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
587 Jason Zheng 4:35.41 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
588 Conor Sullivan 4:35.98 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
589 Simon Liang 4:36.20 United States Parity at Charis 2020
590 Timothy Townley 4:36.42 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
591 Ethan Pride 4:36.52 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
592 Nicolas Køster Christensen 4:36.83 Denmark Danish Championship 2020
593 Eddy Deturche 4:36.84 France Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
594 Austin Jensen 4:37.08 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
595 Håkon Fredriksen 4:37.25 Norway Sandnes Open 2020
596 Ant Irizarry 4:37.46 United States Big Cheese 2020
597 Joe Davis 4:37.65 Australia Slow Down Perth 2020
598 Michael Young 4:37.95 United States West LA Winter 2020
599 Pranav Prabhu 4:38.17 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
600 Piotr Melczewski 4:38.95 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
601 Nicos Ahlgrimm 4:39.61 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
602 Oskar Matysik 4:39.62 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
603 Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) 4:39.99 China Greve Gymnasium 2020
604 Pedro Henrique Maciel Ceccopieri Belo 4:40.29 Brazil Pequi Open 2020
605 Yen-Chen Chiang (江彥辰) 4:40.32 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
606 Anne Huber 4:40.84 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
607 Benson Lau 4:41.09 Canada PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
608 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 4:41.10 Ukraine Salzburg Open 2020
609 Tommy Szeliga 4:41.75 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
610 Remo Pihel 4:41.87 Estonia Operation NxN Myrbacka 2020
611 Isaiah Camacho 4:42.16 United States SacCubing IX 2020
612 Jason White 4:42.28 United States Washington Championship 2020
613 Lorenzo Franco Kasilag 4:42.39 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
614 Ivan Krueger 4:42.44 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
615 Laura Mellier 4:42.65 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020
616 Page Tan 4:42.67 United States Houston Winter 2020
617 Marco Aurélio Barbosa Braga Dantas 4:42.97 Brazil Campeonato Baiano 2020
618 Michael Nielsen 4:43.24 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
619 Nikolaos Karampelas 4:44.22 Greece Helsinki Winter Special 2020
620 Sarah Strong 4:44.23 Canada PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
621 Junjie Shi 4:44.53 China Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
622 Dmitry Sidorenko 4:44.59 Russia Eka Cube Winter 2020
623 Peter Preston 4:44.75 United States Washington Championship 2020
624 Shantanu Awale 4:44.99 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
625 Sanzhar Beisembayev 4:45.10 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
626 András Szermek 4:45.20 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
627 Dominik Zamęcki 4:45.72 Poland LLS III v2 2020
628 Braden Richards 4:45.78 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
629 Vincent Chan 4:46.41 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
630 Jan van Dorst 4:46.63 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020
631 Alvaro Haidar Ersha 4:46.91 Indonesia Slow Down Perth 2020
632 Levi Gibson 4:46.97 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
633 Simone Ohler 4:47.19 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
634 Leon Tran 4:48.26 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
635 Mia Sponseller 4:48.47 United States Washington Championship 2020
636 Andrew Shattuck 4:48.57 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
637 Caleb Hall 4:48.60 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
638 Li Xiaotian 4:48.62 China Flatåsen Open 2020
639 Urho Kinnunen 4:48.71 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
640 Ethan Bockenhauer 4:48.74 United States Big Cheese 2020
641 Clary Thompson 4:49.40 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
642 Isaac Wells 4:49.66 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
643 Owen Hjerpe 4:49.94 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
644 Adam Marcellus Kelly 4:50.49 United States Danish Championship 2020
645 Danilo Toro Nieto 4:51.07 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
646 Hector David Martinez Argaez 4:51.12 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
647 Viljami Mettovaara 4:51.39 Finland Operation NxN Myrbacka 2020
648 Szymon Juroszek 4:51.40 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
649 Hugo Kinichi Briner 4:51.42 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
650 Eduardo Arturo Palacios Merino 4:51.68 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
651 Michael Edmonds 4:51.76 Australia Slow Down Perth 2020
652 Miguel Angelito M. Eco 4:52.35 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
653 Christopher Connolly 4:53.09 Canada Houston Winter 2020
654 Đỗ Văn Bằng 4:53.38 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
655 Lauren Phung 4:53.40 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
656 Liam Wadek 4:53.51 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
657 Lucas Kuczaj 4:53.64 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
658 Jakob Jernsletten 4:55.34 Norway Flatåsen Open 2020
659 Carl Emil Exner 4:55.67 Denmark Danish Championship 2020
660 Siddharth Chhatbar 4:56.05 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
661 Matteo Dummar 4:56.46 Italy BhanuBhakta Cube Open 2020
662 Ben Fabio Holland 4:56.81 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
663 Hannes Müller 4:56.96 Germany Hamburg International 2020
664 Sukesh Kumar 4:57.30 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
665 Theodor Nordstrand 4:57.42 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
666 Lachlan Stephens 4:58.47 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020
667 Nils Thorben Lang 4:58.59 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
668 Mike Ditton 4:58.76 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020
669 Nora Christ 4:58.81 Germany Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
670 Nathanael Morgan 4:59.01 United States Washington Championship 2020
671 David Pearce 4:59.31 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
672 Abdullah Gulab 4:59.67 Pakistan PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
673 Mateusz Adamczyk 4:59.96 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
674 Pauline Clémenceau 5:00.64 France Savoie Open 2020
675 Hazel Moises Ruiz Gutierrez 5:01.88 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
676 Alejandro Nicolay 5:02.16 Spain Iruña Open 2020
677 Guillaume David 5:02.76 Belgium Annuntia Open 2020
678 Maximiliano Perez Madrid 5:02.84 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
679 Darcy Way 5:03.23 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
680 Hannah Minas 5:03.33 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020
681 Martin Brath 5:03.41 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
682 Beau Ramsey 5:03.42 United States Annuntia Open 2020
683 Jhon Sebastián Mejía Alvarez 5:03.71 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
684 Antoine Piau 5:04.02 France Savoie Open 2020
685 Stone Simpson 5:05.17 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
686 Owen Brooks 5:05.20 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
687 Vasily Stasyev 5:05.73 Russia Ural Winter 2020
688 Joon Song 5:06.01 Canada PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
689 Tibor Jerry Praas 5:06.10 Netherlands Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
690 Piotr Oleszczuk 5:06.44 Poland LLS II 2020
691 Eben Quenneville 5:06.49 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
692 Daniel Anker Hermansen 5:06.64 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
693 Patrick Kern 5:07.39 Germany Hamburg International 2020
694 Andrew Y. Feng 5:07.43 United States Welcome Back Wellington 2020
695 Ivan Polukarov 5:07.65 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
696 Adrien Auvray Matyn 5:07.68 New Zealand Welcome Back Wellington 2020
697 Bill Hammill 5:08.13 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
698 Zachary Trudell 5:08.41 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020
699 Konrad Leśniak 5:08.63 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
700 Alexander Ben Ludewig 5:09.29 Germany Salzburg Open 2020
701 Jack Maddigan 5:09.32 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
702 Lorenzo T. Ubongen 5:10.00 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
703 Daniel Tidsey 5:10.73 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
704 Rey David Ibarra Parragil 5:10.86 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
705 Isaac Latta 5:11.66 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
706 Fabian Common 5:12.41 Germany Hamburg International 2020
707 Dániel Jobbágy 5:12.50 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
708 Hendrik Wenzel 5:14.00 Germany Hamburg International 2020
709 Noah Charles Cryns 5:14.03 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
710 Yu-Cheng Chang (張育誠) 5:14.10 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
711 Russell Johnson 5:14.74 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
712 Denis Tsoy (Денис Цой) 5:15.15 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020
713 Bradley Sampson 5:15.27 United States Washington Championship 2020
714 Ivar Strangstadstuen 5:15.42 Norway Flatåsen Open 2020
715 Konstantin Solovev (Константин Соловьёв) 5:15.62 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
716 Oliver Fisk 5:15.66 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
717 Christian Manuel de Lange 5:16.54 New Zealand Perth Puzzle Party 2020
718 Spencer Andersen 5:16.57 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020
719 Alistair Miller 5:16.71 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
720 Chun-Wei Lin (林君瑋) 5:17.01 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
721 Long Hoang Tran 5:17.30 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
722 Laura Ohrndorf 5:17.31 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
723 Keenan Johnson 5:17.44 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
724 Kacper Kuźniak 5:18.23 Poland LLS III v2 2020
725 Jonas Rongé 5:18.50 Belgium Annuntia Open 2020
726 Juho Arjanne 5:18.55 Finland Helsinki Winter Special 2020
727 Santeri Laine 5:18.62 Finland Operation NxN Myrbacka 2020
728 Rachel Feran 5:18.95 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
729 Ashley Gray 5:19.65 United States Big Cheese 2020
730 Oscar Sánchez Najarro 5:19.67 Spain Iruña Open 2020
731 Chenhao Sun (孙晨皓) 5:20.65 China Melbourne Summer 2020
732 Sarah Fluck 5:21.29 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
733 Nien-Ping Chen (陳念平) 5:21.77 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
734 Raphael Riener 5:21.90 Austria Franconia Winter 2020
735 Bryan Kroesbeek 5:21.99 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
736 Claudio Matias Cancino Bruna 5:22.23 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
737 András Pálffy 5:22.30 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
738 Birk Bredland 5:22.34 Norway Flatåsen Open 2020
739 Carson Deibert 5:23.08 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
740 Aasmund Gabestad Nørsett 5:23.19 Norway Flatåsen Open 2020
741 Gergely Novotni 5:23.54 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
742 Isak Danke 5:23.84 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
743 Sergey Marin (Сергей Марьин) 5:24.00 Russia Ural Winter 2020
744 Daniel Waldir Rodrigues Rosa 5:24.38 Brazil Pequi Open 2020
745 Janek Gehrlein 5:24.44 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
746 Simon Pfahler 5:24.51 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
747 Benjamin Gendre 5:24.97 France Savoie Open 2020
748 Sebastian Outh-Aut 5:25.46 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
749 Igor Selivanov (Игорь Селиванов) 5:25.83 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020
750 Gregory Lopez 5:25.98 United States SacCubing IX 2020
751 Timur Imanov 5:26.02 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
752 Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner 5:26.13 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
753 Chris Peters 5:26.66 United States Washington Championship 2020
754 Lir Ukaj 5:26.79 Kosovo Basel Open 2020
755 Angelo Cruz 5:27.15 United States SacCubing IX 2020
756 Marius Müller 5:27.56 Germany Hamburg International 2020
757 Andrey Kolevatykh (Андрей Колеватых) 5:28.16 Russia Eka Cube Winter 2020
758 Aaron Spiller 5:28.56 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
759 Modest Podzolkin 5:29.31 Ukraine Turkish Summer 2020
760 Edward Hollingdale 5:29.69 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
761 Ryan Waite 5:29.76 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020
762 Emil Ott 5:29.86 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
763 Martin Duran Tapia 5:29.97 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
764 Jade Breitstein 5:30.02 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020
765 Maksymilian Misiak 5:30.23 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
766 Michael Conard 5:30.91 United States Big Cheese 2020
767 Alan Guillermo Crespo Bahamondes 5:30.99 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
768 Alex Maass 5:31.69 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
769 Raúl Low Beattie 5:32.15 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
770 Eoin Dowling 5:32.27 Ireland Franconia Winter 2020
771 Chun-He Chen (陳淳和) 5:32.73 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
772 Veronika Becková 5:32.90 Czech Republic Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
773 Giordano Limber Aguilar Allcca 5:33.04 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
774 Harry Owen 5:33.58 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
775 Misael Gómez Soria 5:33.68 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
776 Andreas Moen 5:33.82 Norway Sandnes Open 2020
777 Philip Cuthbertson 5:34.17 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
778 Willi Mickein 5:34.36 Germany Hamburg International 2020
779 Krish Shah-Nathwani 5:34.50 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
780 Gabriel Pichlbauer 5:34.84 Austria Salzburg Open 2020
781 Gijs Peletier 5:35.14 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
782 Mustafa Berke Özcan 5:35.25 Turkey Ankara Fall 2020
783 Bùi Hải Long 5:35.27 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
784 Nathaniel Weglarz 5:35.80 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
785 Phạm Văn Lâm 5:36.05 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
786 Jacob Peng 5:36.08 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
787 Benjamin Grzesiak 5:36.36 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
788 Zachary Ridall 5:36.42 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
789 Luke Robles 5:36.77 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
790 Frederico Canal Gomes 5:36.84 Brazil Pequi Open 2020
791 Calix Tang 5:37.07 United States SacCubing IX 2020
792 Evie Klein 5:37.48 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
793 Samuel Kro 5:37.50 Norway Sandnes Open 2020
794 Ashley Biddiscombe 5:37.64 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
795 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 5:38.01 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
796 Chi-Yuan Koung (龔祺元) 5:38.29 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
797 Braydon Godin 5:38.61 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
798 Martín Mercado 5:39.49 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
799 Evan Mann 5:39.61 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 23 2020
800 Jonathan Brugge 5:39.91 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
801 Jairo Santiago Callejas 5:40.78 United States Washington Championship 2020
802 Paolo Resta 5:41.01 Italy Salento Cubing Open 2020
803 Gaurav Bachani 5:41.25 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
804 Charles Barden 5:41.52 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
805 Nathan Kearney 5:41.94 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
806 Jesús Fernando Castelán Gómez 5:42.54 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
807 Andrey Radaev (Андрей Радаев) 5:42.59 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020
808 Luc Rehfeld 5:44.38 Germany Hamburg International 2020
809 Samuel Janssen 5:45.59 Belgium Annuntia Open 2020
810 Gabriele Cappelletti 5:45.80 Italy Salento Cubing Open 2020
811 Levente Baráth 5:45.99 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
812 Anton Lagunov 5:47.28 Russia Ural Winter 2020
813 Chen-Pin Sun (孫振斌) 5:47.37 Taiwan PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
814 Matej Marković 5:47.90 Croatia Annuntia Open 2020
815 Luan Gomes de Almeira Araújo 5:48.01 Brazil Pequi Open 2020
816 Michael Bradley 5:48.83 Canada PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
817 Maxim Kudryashov (Максим Кудряшов) 5:48.92 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020
818 Adam Walker 5:48.96 United States West LA Winter 2020
819 Wojciech Rogoziński 5:49.12 Poland Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
820 Kornél Vermes 5:49.13 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
821 Avishek Prajapati 5:49.71 Nepal BhanuBhakta Cube Open 2020
822 Samuel Weber 5:49.85 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
823 Christopher Baird 5:49.91 United States Big Cheese 2020
824 Lacey Dilworth 5:50.72 United States SacCubing IX 2020
825 Andrew Tan Jing Bang 5:50.97 Singapore Manchester Open 2020
825 Tristan Patrick 5:50.97 United States Houston Winter 2020
827 Bartłomiej Maj 5:51.32 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
828 Elmer Alexander Johnsen 5:51.41 Norway Sandnes Open 2020
829 Viljo Elo 5:52.11 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
830 Attilio Buttiglione 5:52.50 Italy Salento Cubing Open 2020
831 Fabian Settelen 5:52.62 Switzerland Basel Open 2020
832 Po-Hsien Ou (歐柏賢) 5:53.18 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
833 Kyeongmin Choi 5:53.38 Republic of Korea West LA Winter 2020
834 Maddie Clemmons 5:53.68 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
835 Ricardo Zapata Cruz 5:53.75 Venezuela CUDES Cali 2020
836 Pascal Ordano 5:53.84 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
837 Charlie Haywood 5:54.25 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
838 Riley Norrid 5:54.52 United States Houston Winter 2020
839 Richard Martin 5:54.74 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
840 Alfred Lyngby Bach 5:55.17 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
841 Kurt Rivera 5:55.34 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
842 Máté Berecz 5:55.98 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
843 Ben Uren 5:56.24 New Zealand Fontwell Open 2020
844 Edoardo Brown 5:56.69 Italy Basel Open 2020
845 Robert G. Pearce IV 5:57.04 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
846 Nathan Nakaguchi 5:57.61 United States West LA Winter 2020
847 Giovanni Tanaka (陈华安) 5:57.63 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020
848 Szymon Nowak 5:57.91 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
849 Luke Jankowiak 5:58.06 Canada Washington Championship 2020
850 Marcus Moberg 5:58.38 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
851 Matthias Schegers 5:58.39 Belgium Annuntia Open 2020
852 Jean-Luc Grijt 5:59.08 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
853 Matías Araujo 5:59.48 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
854 Jamar Leonard 5:59.92 United States Washington Championship 2020
855 Ethan Kaiser 6:00.01 United States Washington Championship 2020
856 Claudio Ramón Castillo Salazar 6:00.50 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
857 Jason Ostdiek 6:01.20 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 23 2020
858 Tom Noble 6:01.44 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
859 Yuxuan Chen 6:01.46 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
860 Noah Crisp 6:01.50 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
861 Piotr Tokarski 6:01.64 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
862 Ivo Stoutjesdijk 6:01.98 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
863 Sam Ruijs 6:02.01 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
864 Amiel Engel 6:02.64 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
865 Bhaktij Patil 6:03.25 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
866 Salih Kolakovic 6:03.52 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
867 Tianze Liu 6:03.84 China Auckland Summer Open 2020
868 Benjamin Kim 6:04.04 United States Washington Championship 2020
869 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 6:04.35 Russia Manchester Open 2020
870 Juuso Suutari 6:04.53 Finland Operation NxN Myrbacka 2020
871 Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 6:04.61 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
872 Piotr Ochal 6:04.84 Poland LLS II 2020
873 Parth Chhugani 6:04.97 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
874 Po-Hsun Lai (賴柏勳) 6:05.09 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
875 Andy Nicholls 6:05.34 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
876 Alex Cheng 6:05.39 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020
877 Tom Salmon 6:06.44 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
878 Azhar Virani 6:06.54 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020
879 Finn X. Gotcher 6:06.61 United States Big Cheese 2020
880 Roberts Dreijers 6:06.96 Latvia Helsinki Open 2020
881 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 6:07.54 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
882 Jhih-Chi Yang (楊智期) 6:07.64 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
883 David Prütting 6:09.05 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
884 Roel Hoogeveen 6:09.07 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
885 Dominik Hinze 6:09.44 Germany Hamburg International 2020
886 Mano Ségransan 6:10.49 France Savoie Open 2020
887 Ömer Furkan Günler 6:11.08 Turkey Ankara Fall 2020
888 Yorick Brommer 6:12.60 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
889 Paul Galioto 6:12.86 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
890 Dylan Ulysses James Thomas 6:13.64 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
891 Jami Viljanen 6:14.89 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
892 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 6:15.50 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
893 Lars Knittler 6:15.93 Germany Helsinki Open 2020
894 Cody Ding 6:16.23 Canada Washington Championship 2020
895 Alexis Fedeler 6:17.76 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
896 Sancho Luijten 6:17.89 Spain Dutch Masters 2020
897 Gianfranco Camones Caycho 6:18.78 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
898 Diego Arturo Reyes 6:20.22 United States Houston Winter 2020
899 Nate Mochrie 6:20.84 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
900 Rasmus Händén 6:21.25 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
901 Magne Njå 6:21.84 Norway Sandnes Open 2020
902 David Vos 6:24.03 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
903 Seb van den Beemt 6:24.04 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
904 Aaron Paskow 6:24.14 United States SacCubing IX 2020
905 Eeshan Zele 6:24.27 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
906 Luke Pearson 6:24.47 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
907 Daniel Gutierrez 6:25.18 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
908 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 6:27.19 China Melbourne Summer 2020
909 Brody Meschke 6:27.60 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
910 Paul Hayes 6:28.39 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
911 Max Irrgang 6:28.66 Germany Hamburg International 2020
912 Ming Dao Ting 6:29.24 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
913 Caleb Hoover 6:29.88 United States Washington Championship 2020
914 Đặng Anh Kiên 6:30.77 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
915 Sam Cooperman 6:31.44 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020
916 Jakub Lorens 6:31.45 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
917 Nicolas Schmied 6:31.78 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020
918 Maksim Demchenko (Максим Демченко) 6:32.18 Russia Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
919 Elliot Sherrow 6:32.19 United States Washington Championship 2020
919 Sam Shaw 6:32.19 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
921 Marcus Daniel Shirk 6:32.36 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
922 Destin Shulfer 6:32.89 United States Big Cheese 2020
923 Ivan Milyi (Иван Милый) 6:33.34 Russia Eka Cube Winter 2020
924 Jakub Meller 6:33.43 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
925 Mayron Blain 6:34.31 France Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
926 Oscar Wong Jing Yee (王敬宇) 6:35.60 Malaysia Perth Puzzle Party 2020
927 Akın Köse 6:36.25 Turkey Bursa Fall 2020
928 Maxim Hildt 6:36.93 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
929 Earl Bien D. Celestino 6:37.43 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
930 Katharina Schlomberg 6:37.50 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
931 Frederik Rollmann 6:38.97 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
932 Henrik Linus Pauly 6:39.96 Germany Hamburg International 2020
933 Théo Monteau 6:40.18 France Savoie Open 2020
934 Artemiy Alyabev 6:40.44 Russia Ural Winter 2020
935 Jesse Mailloux 6:40.72 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020
936 Aquila Janoschka 6:41.01 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
937 Raimy Marte 6:41.85 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Winter 2020
938 Cameron Burke 6:42.00 United States Houston Winter 2020
939 Tyler Williams 6:44.10 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020
940 Arkadiusz Abramowski 6:44.86 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
941 Fabio Bini Graciose 6:46.29 Brazil Campeonato Baiano 2020
942 Willy Breyer 6:46.48 Germany Hamburg International 2020
943 Mark Pedroza 6:46.70 United States Houston Winter 2020
944 Ilya Shalashny (Илья Шалашный) 6:47.77 Russia Ural Winter 2020
945 Akula Pavan Kumar 6:48.05 India BhanuBhakta Cube Open 2020
946 Mitchel Cruickshank 6:51.42 Canada Dalhousie Leap Year 2020
947 Ben Dickinson 6:52.12 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
948 Max Bradley-McFawn 6:53.35 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
949 Sebastian Chu 6:53.89 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
950 Patrick Kleverlaan 6:54.66 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
951 Willem Klose 6:56.38 Germany Swisscubing Cup IV 2020
952 Davide Arnesano 6:56.64 Italy Salento Cubing Open 2020
953 Ilya Epifanov 6:59.25 Russia Eka Cube Winter 2020
954 Ethan Christopher Cates 7:00.70 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
955 Ole Nikolai Gjerset 7:02.38 Norway Flatåsen Open 2020
956 Harrison Hollands 7:03.03 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
957 Kai-Zhu Hsieh (謝鎧竹) 7:07.19 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
958 Robert Reed 7:07.37 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
959 Michael Chai (柴天方) 7:08.75 United States SacCubing IX 2020
960 Frederick Zheng 7:09.40 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
961 Christian Martin 7:09.78 United States SacCubing IX 2020
962 Jeroen Riepma 7:12.11 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
963 Revan Rajahmoney 7:14.64 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
964 Ron van Bruchem 7:14.95 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
965 Caleb Moxley 7:15.32 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
966 Ioannis Papadopoulos 7:15.89 Greece Swisscubing Cup IV 2020
967 Mark Nie 7:15.97 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
968 Jerome Lam 7:17.40 Canada Washington Championship 2020
969 Adrian Radziewicz 7:17.51 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
970 Jolina Chen 7:17.79 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020
971 Sophia Schmoll 7:18.00 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
972 Aleksandr Elovikov (Александр Еловиков) 7:18.18 Russia Eka Cube Winter 2020
973 Joseph Ong 7:19.81 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
974 Dylan The 7:19.96 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
975 Lars Galliker 7:20.57 Switzerland Basel Open 2020
976 Trian Borstad 7:21.35 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
977 Jessica Moens 7:21.46 Belgium Annuntia Open 2020
978 Jair Sosa 7:22.24 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020
979 Patryk Stachyra 7:22.65 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
980 Erlend Ektvedt Fredriksen 7:23.62 Norway Sandnes Open 2020
981 Theodore Chow 7:24.20 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
982 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 7:24.46 Pakistan Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
983 Timo Regoor 7:25.03 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
984 Minn Aung 7:25.06 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
985 Swami Srinivasan 7:25.26 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
986 Nishad Khade 7:25.35 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
987 Thomas Valles 7:28.14 United States West LA Winter 2020
988 Andrew Tyberg 7:28.39 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
989 Adam Swaine 7:28.76 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
990 Brodie D. Cheater 7:29.10 Australia Slow Down Perth 2020
991 Chris Parlette 7:31.75 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
992 William Grooms 7:32.31 United States Big Cheese 2020
993 Ayaz Minnegaleev 7:32.85 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020
994 Hubert Badocha 7:32.99 Poland LLS III v2 2020
995 Bùi Minh Đức 7:33.15 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
996 Trevor Artzen 7:35.20 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
997 Mateusz Kotwica 7:35.54 Poland LLS III v2 2020
998 Baptiste Hennuy 7:37.88 France Iruña Open 2020
999 Maximilian Elsener 7:38.55 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020
1000 Tim van Huet 7:38.58 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020