Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Michał Halczuk 3:25.91 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
2 Bence Barát 3:28.93 Hungary V-CUBE Spiel 2010
3 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 3:47.36 Japan Osaka Open 2009
4 Dan Cohen 3:49.28 United States Big Cubes Summer 2009
5 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 3:50.90 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
6 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 3:51.06 China Guangdong Open 2010
7 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 3:55.40 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2010
8 Erik Akkersdijk 3:56.27 Netherlands V-CUBE Spiel 2010
9 Feliks Zemdegs 3:56.47 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
10 Pang Pak Hin (彭栢軒) 3:57.83 Hong Kong Guangzhou Big Cubes 2010
11 Norbert Héjja 4:04.05 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
12 Jan Smarschevski 4:10.19 Germany Munich Open 2010
13 Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 4:12.34 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
14 Kamil Zieliński 4:13.08 Poland Silesia Open 2009
15 Tzu-Chun Chou (周子群) 4:13.13 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
16 Balázs Bernát 4:15.31 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
17 Hsuan Chang (張璿) 4:15.56 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
18 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 4:16.18 China Guangdong Open 2010
19 Michael Gottlieb 4:16.47 United States EPGY Stanford Winter 2009
20 Lasse Korbanka 4:17.03 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
21 Ibrahim Vajgel-Shedid 4:17.18 Canada Vancouver Open 2009
22 Brendon Hemsley 4:17.31 Canada Carnegie Mellon Fall 2009
23 Breandan Vallance 4:18.55 United Kingdom Bristol Open 2009
24 Kevin Hays 4:18.66 United States US Nationals 2010
25 Myles Casanas 4:19.03 United States US Nationals 2010
26 Łukasz Cichecki 4:22.93 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
27 Lee Poon Kit (李本杰) 4:23.31 China Guangdong Open 2010
28 Kailong Li (李开隆) 4:25.30 China Guangdong Open 2010
29 Jonathan Leistner 4:27.67 Germany German Open 2010
30 Dániel Varga 4:27.68 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
31 Milán Baticz 4:28.02 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
32 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 4:31.90 China Guangdong Open 2010
33 Maarten Smit 4:33.59 Netherlands Belgian Open 2010
34 Kamil Pawlak 4:34.19 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
35 Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 4:36.76 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2009
36 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 4:37.47 Thailand Malaysian Open 2010
37 Riccardo Simone 4:38.06 Italy Italian Open 2010
38 Jakub Cabaj 4:38.18 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
39 Simon Westlund 4:38.53 Sweden Euro 2010
40 Jascha Bakarinow 4:39.91 Germany Euro 2010
41 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 4:40.25 Japan Osaka Open 2009
42 Gomain Ngernseng (โกเมน เงินเส็ง) 4:40.56 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
43 Mats Valk 4:41.72 Netherlands Düsseldorf Open 2010
43 Simon Lim (林少秋) 4:41.72 Philippines Asian Championship 2010
45 Holger Stadel Borum 4:43.86 Denmark Euro 2010
46 Dene Beardsley 4:44.31 New Zealand Australian Nationals 2010
47 Fubo Wang (王富博) 4:45.41 China Beijing Side Events 2010
48 So Chi Leung 4:47.40 Hong Kong Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
49 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 4:47.61 Japan Japan Open 2010
50 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 4:47.78 China Tianjin Open 2010
51 Jack Moseley 4:50.02 Canada US Nationals 2010
52 Howard Wong Jun Yen (黄俊仁) 4:50.28 Malaysia Malaysian Open 2010
53 Philippe Virouleau 4:52.61 France Naoned Open 2010
54 Julien Rochette 4:53.03 France Naoned Open 2010
55 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 4:53.28 China Asian Championship 2010
56 Kornél Nagy-Borsy 4:53.41 Hungary Euro 2010
57 Bálint Bodor 4:53.63 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
58 Mihail Myshkin 4:53.65 Russia MPEI Open 2010
59 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 4:55.25 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2010
60 James Hildreth 4:55.83 United States US Nationals 2010
61 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 4:57.11 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
62 Edward Liu 5:01.02 United States Utah Summer 2010
63 Derrick Eide 5:01.56 Canada Canadian Open 2009
64 Yichao Wu (伍毅超) 5:02.13 China Guangdong Open 2009
65 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 5:03.69 Thailand Malaysian Open 2010
66 Tianzhi Wu (吴天智) 5:04.21 China Inner Mongolia 2010
67 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 5:05.24 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
68 Tobias Christlieb 5:05.49 Germany Essen Open 2009
69 Olivér Perge 5:06.94 Hungary Bristol Spring 2010
70 Durben Joun Virtucio 5:10.13 Philippines Cebu Open 2009
71 Wei-Hao Huang (黃偉豪) 5:10.31 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
72 Patrick Jameson 5:11.65 United States Fort Lee Winter 2009
73 Guillermo Conde Gil 5:11.75 Spain Barcelona Open 2010
74 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 5:12.08 Japan Osaka Open 2009
75 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 5:12.34 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
76 Péter Róka 5:12.71 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
77 Jimmy Coll 5:13.38 Belgium French Open 2009
78 Christopher Ness 5:13.92 United Kingdom UK Masters 2009
79 Yi Lee (李屹) 5:13.97 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
80 Rodrigo Kenji Asato Kobayashi 5:14.09 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
81 Jie-Ju Chen (陳玠儒) 5:15.41 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
82 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 5:17.96 France Barcelona Open 2010
83 Shengqun Wang (王胜群) 5:18.36 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
84 Guozheng Xu (徐国正) 5:18.40 China Taiyuan 2010
85 András Bényi 5:20.72 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
86 Michael 5:21.00 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
87 Péter Pozsgai 5:21.13 Hungary Czech Open 2009
88 Hong Tan Lam 5:21.44 Norway Norwegian Open 2010
89 Dániel Fodor 5:21.71 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
90 Moritz Karl 5:21.72 Germany Aachen Open 2010
91 Ville Seppänen 5:23.19 Finland Aachen Open 2010
92 Ronnel Datlag 5:23.88 United States US Nationals 2010
93 Rudolf Wehofer 5:24.03 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
94 Paolo Moriello 5:24.21 Italy South Italian Open 2010
95 Bradley Vrooman 5:24.40 United States Utah Summer 2010
96 Hong Zhang (张宏) 5:24.63 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
97 Chen Kee Yen 5:26.16 Malaysia Malaysian Open 2010
98 Cornelius Dieckmann 5:26.56 Germany Cologne Open 2010
99 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 5:27.15 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2010
100 Giovanni Contardi 5:28.28 Italy South Italian Open 2010