Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Feliks Zemdegs 2:00.94 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
2 Ryan Driscoll 2:21.15 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
3 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 2:21.97 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
4 Weiqin Yang (杨伟钦) 2:23.81 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
5 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 2:27.94 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
6 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:29.58 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
7 Yu Tang (唐语) 2:31.15 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
8 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 2:39.34 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
9 Andy Gong 2:40.99 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
10 Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 2:52.19 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
11 Ying Lin (林颖) 2:54.32 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
12 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 3:03.71 Indonesia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
13 Ray Zhang (张灏睿) 3:07.32 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
14 Jeann Valdez 3:08.14 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
15 Jonathan Charlesworth 3:09.66 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
16 Siyuan Chen (陈思源) 3:10.44 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
17 Peng Chen (陈鹏) 3:12.70 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
18 Jode Brewster 3:13.05 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
19 Nanbin Zhang (张楠彬) 3:17.88 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
20 Yi Liu (刘艺) 3:26.37 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
21 Joe Davis 3:39.40 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
22 Joshua Hounslow 3:41.23 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
23 Yiyun Chen (陈毅昀) 3:43.01 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
24 Charlie van Ooran 3:45.58 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
25 Will Gurnett 3:46.36 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
26 Mo Zhou (周沫) 3:48.37 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
27 Darcy Way 3:55.64 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
28 Lachlan Stephens 4:02.05 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
29 Matthew Sieredzinski 4:12.61 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
30 Johnathan Starkey 4:13.10 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
31 Phoenix Patterson 4:13.77 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
32 Christian Foyle 4:16.40 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
33 Michael Tripodi 4:21.56 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
34 Leon Tran 4:23.62 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
35 Patrick Kleverlaan 4:25.66 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
36 Alvaro Haidar Ersha 4:32.27 Indonesia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
37 Riley Dexter 4:33.42 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
38 Ethan Pride 4:36.18 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
39 Michael Alexander 4:39.37 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
40 Heng Wu (吴桁) 4:41.67 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
41 Zak Kenny 4:43.55 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
42 Calven Lipec 4:47.16 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
43 Marquez Phan 4:49.72 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
44 Sebastian Outh-Aut 4:55.87 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
45 Myles Jarman 5:08.05 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
46 Lennon Hughes 5:08.58 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
47 Swami Srinivasan 5:30.49 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
48 Qianhan Zhang (张乾翰) 5:52.56 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
49 Zhourun Yang (杨周润) 5:55.34 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
50 Brodie D. Cheater 5:57.14 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
51 Chenhao Sun (孙晨皓) 6:00.15 China Melbourne Summer 2021
52 Tianhang Xu (许添杭) 6:05.77 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
53 Xavier Smith 6:07.02 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
54 Edward Hollingdale 6:15.12 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
55 Jacob Joshi 6:39.15 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
56 Max Bradley-McFawn 7:09.91 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
57 Zach Amiridis 8:08.93 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
58 David Edwards 8:26.61 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
59 Jack Love 8:54.10 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021