Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Max Park 1:42.12 United States Houston Winter 2020
2 Feliks Zemdegs 1:56.60 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
3 Ciarán Beahan 1:59.74 Ireland Hamburg International 2020
4 Benjamin Wei 2:06.26 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
5 Mahith Bandi 2:07.51 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020
6 Mattia Furlan 2:10.78 Italy Salzburg Open 2020
7 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 2:11.12 China PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
8 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:11.67 China Parity at Charis 2020
9 János Bereczki 2:12.55 Romania Budapest Open 2020
10 Tymon Kolasiński 2:13.28 Poland LLS III v2 2020
11 Michał Halczuk 2:13.68 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
12 Alexey Zharikov 2:14.10 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
13 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 2:17.20 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
14 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 2:24.41 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
15 Bautista Bonazzola 2:24.93 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
16 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:25.04 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
17 Zachary White 2:25.39 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020
18 Sheldon Rego 2:25.55 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
19 Martin Vædele Egdal 2:26.39 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
20 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 2:27.53 Malaysia Hamburg International 2020
21 Ryan Driscoll 2:27.65 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
22 Cameron Soulagnet 2:27.80 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020
23 Paul Mahvi 2:27.88 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 23 2020
24 Marco Vorländer 2:28.18 Germany Annuntia Open 2020
25 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 2:28.82 Ukraine Hamburg International 2020
26 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:30.05 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
27 Eli Jay 2:30.36 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
28 Mateusz Szulik 2:30.44 Poland LLS III v2 2020
29 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:31.08 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
30 Max Siauw 2:31.35 United States Washington Championship 2020
31 Jun-Po Ni (倪君寶) 2:31.53 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
32 Evan Liu 2:31.67 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
33 Richmond Mico Rigor 2:32.01 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
34 Bence Barát 2:32.13 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
35 Dmitry Shelomencev 2:32.51 Russia Ural Winter 2020
36 Anish Rajesh 2:32.61 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
37 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 2:33.03 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
38 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 2:33.12 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
39 Nguyễn Thành Thái 2:33.33 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
40 Przemysław Kaleta 2:33.45 Poland LLS III v2 2020
41 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 2:34.06 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
42 Walker Welch 2:34.38 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
43 Cian-Jyun Yang (楊謙君) 2:35.57 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
44 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 2:35.89 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
45 Antonio López 2:35.93 Spain Iruña Open 2020
46 Danila Ryabinin 2:36.37 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
47 Sean Hartman 2:36.49 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
48 Karol Zakrzewski 2:37.49 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
49 Patrick Ponce 2:37.83 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
50 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 2:37.87 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
51 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 2:38.18 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
52 Chris Deng 2:38.34 United States Houston Winter 2020
53 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:38.42 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
54 Pahul Singh 2:39.02 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
55 Theo Iván Goluboff 2:39.61 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
56 Jason Lee 2:40.18 United States Houston Winter 2020
57 Henri Gerber 2:40.71 Germany Hamburg International 2020
58 Mats Valk 2:41.53 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
59 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 2:41.70 Spain Iruña Open 2020
60 Lim Hung (林弘) 2:42.55 Malaysia Medan Lunar New Year 2020
61 Mitchell Lane 2:43.44 United States Reno Winter 2020
62 Ben Kirby 2:44.07 New Zealand Welcome Back Wellington 2020
63 Ryan Wu 2:44.76 Canada PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
64 Christian Angelo Araneta Naguio 2:45.05 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
65 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 2:45.28 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
66 Vincent Chen 2:45.38 United States Houston Winter 2020
67 Yung-Hung Cheng (鄭永鴻) 2:45.41 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
68 Dale Stephen M. Palmares 2:45.70 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
68 Jared Stinson 2:45.70 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
70 Robert Yau 2:46.14 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
71 Antonie Paterakis 2:46.73 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
71 Stanley Chapel 2:46.73 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
73 Louie Jay Quibote 2:47.19 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
74 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 2:47.75 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
75 Amos Nordman 2:47.88 Finland Operation NxN Myrbacka 2020
76 Malte Ihlefeld 2:48.71 Germany Hamburg International 2020
77 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2:48.79 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
78 Kevin Gerhardt 2:49.00 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
79 Wilhelm Kilders 2:49.45 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
80 Aleksandr Nedelko 2:49.76 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020
81 Sean Belke 2:50.44 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
82 Jaden Burkhardt 2:51.19 United States West LA Winter 2020
83 Paris Dorn 2:51.50 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
84 Felipe Medel 2:51.76 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
85 Alexander Botz 2:52.16 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
86 Vinny Vecchio 2:52.36 United States Houston Winter 2020
87 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 2:52.48 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
88 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 2:52.77 Norway Sandnes Open 2020
89 James Dean Behrle 2:53.48 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
90 William Jensen 2:54.23 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
91 Niño Francis S. Reyes 2:54.30 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
92 Cel Adriane Lalo 2:54.58 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
93 Daniel Evans 2:54.60 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
94 James Quinn 2:54.73 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020
95 Fabian Löhle 2:55.06 Switzerland Basel Open 2020
96 Dalton Padgett 2:55.20 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
97 Joshua Feran 2:55.86 United States Big Cheese 2020
98 Ibrahim Khanani 2:56.43 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
99 Sukant Koul 2:56.53 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
100 Nguyễn An Phong 2:57.03 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
101 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 2:57.31 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
102 Kerry Creech 2:58.70 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
103 Clément Cherblanc 2:58.79 France Savoie Open 2020
104 Mark Ostrom 2:58.85 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
105 Nikolaus Lindinger 2:59.31 Austria Salzburg Open 2020
106 Byron Jin 2:59.37 United States Washington Championship 2020
107 Callum Hales-Jepp 3:00.21 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
108 Krystian Załuski 3:00.27 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
109 Louis Cormier 3:00.62 Canada PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
110 Kamal Kandpal 3:00.76 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
111 Ricardo Sanchez Laurencio 3:01.16 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
112 Valentin Hoffmann 3:01.25 France Basel Open 2020
113 Vincenzo Maria Gammino 3:01.41 Italy Salento Cubing Open 2020
114 Daniel Karnaukh 3:01.96 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
115 Duo Zheng (郑铎) 3:02.54 China Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
116 Tim Wong 3:02.66 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020
117 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 3:02.76 Indonesia Slow Down Perth 2020
118 Przemysław Kruczek 3:02.77 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
119 Bartłomiej Krokos 3:03.23 Poland LLS II 2020
120 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 3:03.65 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
121 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3:04.34 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
122 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 3:04.50 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
123 Łukasz Burliga 3:04.64 Poland LLS III v2 2020
124 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 3:05.10 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
125 Hau-Yu Huang (黃浩宇) 3:05.18 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
126 Omar Ellabban 3:05.20 Canada PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
127 Conlan Trace 3:05.22 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
127 Daniel Vædele Egdal 3:05.22 Denmark Basel Open 2020
129 Jakob Gunnarsson 3:05.40 Sweden Greve Gymnasium 2020
130 Michał Mlostek 3:05.95 Poland LLS III v2 2020
131 Andreas Wagner 3:06.04 Austria Salzburg Open 2020
132 Alexander Bashutkin 3:06.31 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
133 Gael Augusto Lapeyre 3:06.47 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
134 Michael Röhrer 3:06.48 Austria Salzburg Open 2020
135 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 3:06.64 China Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
136 Ewsey Obzherin 3:06.72 Russia Eka Cube Winter 2020
137 Róbert Maróti 3:06.79 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
138 Robert Alden 3:06.94 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
139 Sujai Shakthivel 3:07.35 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
140 Michael (謝富亦) 3:07.68 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020
141 Erick Lemus Fuentes 3:07.72 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
142 Dylan Wang 3:08.98 Canada Washington Championship 2020
143 Hunor Mogyorósi 3:09.11 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
144 Ahmet Çınar Ablak 3:09.27 Turkey Turkish Summer 2020
145 Mark Zimmermann 3:09.40 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
146 Vilius Ribinskas 3:09.48 Lithuania Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
147 Adrien Schumacker 3:09.66 Belgium Annuntia Open 2020
148 Oliver Stremmelaar 3:10.24 Finland Operation NxN Myrbacka 2020
149 Steven Kearns 3:10.69 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
150 Aarav Gandhi 3:10.77 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
151 Pedro Giuseppe Garcia Milla 3:10.98 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
152 Sameer Aggarwal 3:11.00 United States Washington Championship 2020
153 Alwin Rölz 3:11.28 Switzerland Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
154 Andy Gong 3:11.29 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
155 Manuel Gutman 3:11.37 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
156 Lucas Déglise 3:11.51 France Savoie Open 2020
157 Manuel Prieto de Antón 3:11.70 Spain Iruña Open 2020
158 Jacob Chambers 3:12.08 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
159 Erik Zimmermann 3:12.20 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
160 Cedric Meysing 3:12.21 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
161 Christopher Morris 3:12.30 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
162 Joel Cetra 3:12.48 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
163 Aedan Bryant 3:12.80 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020
164 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 3:12.87 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
165 Maxim Ilin 3:13.24 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
166 Graham Lively 3:13.75 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
167 Daniel Sheppard 3:13.77 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
168 Daniel Wallin 3:13.91 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
169 Harry Savage 3:14.08 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
170 Ilia Murmulyak 3:14.12 Russia Eka Cube Winter 2020
171 Tom Stanton-Barnett 3:14.49 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
172 Carter Kucala 3:14.63 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
173 Gerson Natanael 3:14.83 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
174 Cormac Farrell 3:14.90 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
175 Leonard Wetzel 3:15.12 Germany Hamburg International 2020
176 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 3:15.38 Norway Flatåsen Open 2020
177 James Molloy 3:15.74 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
178 Wei-Ming Zeng (曾唯銘) 3:15.79 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
179 Tobias Peter 3:15.98 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020
180 Kevin Lee 3:16.33 United States West LA Winter 2020
181 Noah Blevins 3:16.52 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
182 Samuel Knoll 3:16.80 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
183 James Hildreth 3:16.84 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
184 Georgii Isanov (Георгий Исанов) 3:17.07 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
185 Dhanasit Srijamorn 3:17.13 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
186 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 3:17.26 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
187 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 3:17.44 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
188 Inigo Miguel B. Palisoc 3:17.96 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
189 Midas Kiebert 3:18.10 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
190 Wouter Kregting 3:18.28 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
191 Bhavya Kumar 3:18.53 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
192 Ryan Yasinko 3:18.82 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
193 Will Newhoff 3:18.94 United States SacCubing IX 2020
194 Gabriel Marczak 3:19.59 Poland Hamburg International 2020
195 Kerem Eroğlu 3:19.82 Turkey Bursa Fall 2020
196 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 3:20.38 Malaysia Annuntia Open 2020
197 Vicente Astroza 3:20.43 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
198 Kevin Matthews 3:20.75 Canada Washington Championship 2020
199 Jan Bentlage 3:20.82 Germany Hamburg International 2020
200 Niko Ronkainen 3:20.88 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
201 Will Gurnett 3:21.48 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
202 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 3:21.49 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
203 Henry Lichner 3:21.64 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
204 Ákos Dél 3:21.75 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
205 Breandan Vallance 3:21.80 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
206 Noah Joiner 3:22.31 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
207 Akshaansh Chilakapati 3:22.57 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
208 Toni Beljo 3:22.68 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
209 Erik Akkersdijk 3:22.76 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
210 Axel Uriel Sánchez Zúñiga 3:22.86 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
211 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 3:23.24 China DFW NxN Winter 2020
212 Olivier Vos 3:23.34 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020
213 Jonathan Mauroy 3:23.49 Belgium Annuntia Open 2020
214 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 3:23.82 Ukraine PST LLS Lublin 2020
215 Joel Lundström 3:24.39 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
216 Keener Zamudio Jambo 3:24.72 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
217 Jacob Grahame 3:24.77 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
218 Angel Torres Perez 3:25.03 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
219 Adam Gradess 3:25.12 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
220 Lev Maslov 3:25.20 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
221 Yuji Yoshida 3:25.44 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
222 Kari Hyttinen 3:25.45 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
223 Roan Paone 3:26.01 Canada PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
224 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira 3:26.20 Norway Sandnes Open 2020
225 Mark Boyanowski 3:26.31 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
226 Timothy Castle 3:26.42 United States Washington Championship 2020
227 Daniel Hicklin 3:26.94 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
228 Will Russo 3:27.34 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020
229 Trần Đình Anh 3:27.59 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
230 Dwyane Ramos 3:27.71 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
231 Michael Muething 3:28.05 United States Washington Championship 2020
232 Ethan Davis 3:28.25 United States Washington Championship 2020
233 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 3:28.29 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020
234 Jadon Castillo 3:28.42 United States Houston Winter 2020
235 Carlo Glod 3:28.49 Luxembourg Salzburg Open 2020
236 Mattheo de Wit 3:28.98 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
237 Christian König 3:29.41 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
238 Jacob Ambrose 3:29.94 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
239 Ari Randers-Pehrson 3:30.24 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
240 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 3:30.55 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
241 Jianxu Chen (陈建旭) 3:30.62 China Houston Winter 2020
242 Marc Tol 3:30.96 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
243 He-Han Wu (吳和翰) 3:31.17 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
244 Helmer Ewert 3:31.25 Sweden Greve Gymnasium 2020
245 Ray Bai 3:31.57 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
246 Marco Giraud 3:31.80 France Savoie Open 2020
247 Daniel Mullen 3:31.85 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
248 Jonathan Esparaz 3:31.90 Canada PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
249 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 3:32.60 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
250 Cheng-Ying Lee (李承穎) 3:32.69 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
251 Jason Harley 3:33.56 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
252 Piotr Olszewski 3:33.80 Poland LLS III v2 2020
253 Darby Lee 3:33.82 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
254 Nikhil Soares 3:34.31 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
255 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 3:34.49 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
256 Max Granlund 3:34.52 Finland Operation NxN Myrbacka 2020
257 Muhamad Barnabas 3:34.71 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
258 Jeremy Benik 3:34.78 United States Reno Winter 2020
259 Kevin Min 3:34.98 Republic of Korea Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
260 Christopher G. Argueta 3:35.42 United States Houston Winter 2020
261 Glib Vedmid 3:35.58 Ukraine Hamburg International 2020
262 Alex Asbery 3:36.59 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
263 Angel Armando Jaime Sánchez 3:36.60 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
264 Matías Ponte 3:36.79 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
265 Ilya Nazarov 3:36.92 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
266 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 3:36.98 Malaysia Manchester Open 2020
267 Zhihao Jia (贾志豪) 3:37.04 China Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
268 Arif Zafer 3:37.09 Turkey Helsinki Open 2020
269 Jeisson Castrillon Calderón 3:37.36 Colombia CUDES Cali 2020
270 Bastián Palma Rodríguez 3:37.90 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
271 Waden Cho 3:39.19 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
272 Brandon Poulton 3:39.21 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
273 Jonathan Pugsley 3:39.36 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
274 Jan Staubach 3:39.37 Germany Annuntia Open 2020
275 Eli Parker 3:39.50 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
276 John Eppley 3:39.57 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
277 Arttu Puttonen 3:39.64 Finland Helsinki Winter Special 2020
278 Mert Sağdınç 3:39.65 Turkey Turkish Summer 2020
279 Charlie van Ooran 3:39.71 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020
280 Kevin Antony Tello Delgado 3:39.84 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
281 Francisco Hamlin 3:39.89 Argentina Dutch Masters 2020
282 Liam Orovec 3:39.99 Canada Dalhousie Leap Year 2020
283 Stephen Griggs 3:40.62 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
284 Garret von Gaffron 3:40.65 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
285 Tommy Kiprillis 3:40.76 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
286 Ben Stokes 3:41.17 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
287 Tyler Robinson 3:41.71 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
288 Lucas O'Connell 3:42.10 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
289 Michał Krasowski 3:42.21 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
290 Mihály Horváth 3:42.71 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
291 Vyacheslav Kochergin (Вячеслав Кочергин) 3:42.76 Russia Ural Winter 2020
292 Dániel Varga 3:43.21 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
292 Kevin Sulser 3:43.21 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020
294 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 3:43.38 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
294 Jonathan Charlesworth 3:43.38 Australia Slow Down Perth 2020
296 Jose Daniel Cobo Torres 3:43.52 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
297 Luke Garrett 3:43.57 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
298 Dmitrii Dusheiko (Дмитрий Душейко) 3:43.81 Russia Eka Cube Winter 2020
299 Kristopher De Asis 3:43.97 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
300 Brenton Angelo Lo Wong 3:44.13 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
301 Alan Zhao 3:44.59 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020
302 Viktor Kalmar 3:44.65 Austria Salzburg Open 2020
303 Đỗ Quang Hưng 3:44.74 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
304 Tyler Johnson 3:44.84 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
305 Ricardo Olea Catalán 3:44.87 Germany Hamburg International 2020
306 Christopher Olson 3:44.99 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
307 Nguyễn Đức Tài 3:45.23 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
308 Kaloyan Galabinov 3:45.45 Bulgaria Bursa Fall 2020
309 Nicolás Sánchez 3:45.67 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
310 Oliver Castledine 3:45.83 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
311 Bo-Yu Lin (林柏佑) 3:45.90 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
312 Ryan Pilat 3:46.03 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020
313 Gábor Slezák 3:46.06 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
314 Manuel Bühler 3:46.13 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020
315 Niclas Mach 3:46.21 Germany Hamburg International 2020
316 Brendan White 3:46.26 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
317 Will Callan 3:46.36 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
318 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 3:46.75 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
319 James Gonsalves 3:46.81 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
320 Dylan Vaskevicius 3:46.87 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
321 Denis Gromov (Денис Громов) 3:46.91 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020
322 Damián Campos 3:47.20 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
323 Jose Nicolas Rojas 3:47.28 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
324 Joonas Silvennoinen 3:47.37 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
325 Richard Jay S. Apagar 3:47.49 Philippines SacCubing IX 2020
326 Joshua Zhang 3:47.56 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020
327 Juan Antonio Arauco Jiménez 3:47.78 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
328 Oscar Watson 3:47.97 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
329 Mylo Rafael Kristianto 3:48.16 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
330 Lục Xuân Hòa 3:48.23 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
331 Kevin Mendez 3:48.30 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
331 Theo Mayer 3:48.30 Switzerland Basel Open 2020
333 Jiun-Ze Chen (陳鈞澤) 3:48.80 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
333 Manuel Popayán 3:48.80 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
335 Mohammed Aiman Koli 3:49.11 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
336 Florian Truckenthanner 3:49.49 Austria Salzburg Open 2020
337 Finn Ickler 3:49.60 Germany Salzburg Open 2020
338 Yanqing Fang (方彦卿) 3:49.78 China Melbourne Summer 2020
339 Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 3:49.82 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
340 Daniel Quach 3:49.83 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
341 Edric Sachio 3:50.31 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
342 Eric Limeback 3:50.55 Canada PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
343 Rui Yu (余睿) 3:50.69 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
344 Tyler Howlett 3:50.71 United States Reno Winter 2020
345 Andrey Che 3:50.76 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
346 Callum Goodyear 3:50.78 United Kingdom Danish Championship 2020
347 David Lim 3:50.87 New Zealand Manchester Open 2020
348 Chu Tiến Phát 3:50.90 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
349 Bo-Yan Wu (吳柏彥) 3:50.94 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
350 Michael Larsen 3:51.09 United States SacCubing IX 2020
351 Ben Thomas Campbell 3:51.27 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
352 Sebastian Werb 3:51.30 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
353 Wouter Komduur 3:51.75 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
354 Will Chaplin 3:51.87 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
355 Kristoffer Vasehus 3:52.25 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
356 Paweł Duraj 3:52.66 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
357 James Golding 3:52.89 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
358 Linus Laurén 3:53.35 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
359 Luke Cho 3:53.36 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
360 Mark Bennis 3:53.69 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
361 Sébastien Auroux 3:53.70 Germany Hamburg International 2020
362 Isaac Langer 3:53.71 United States SacCubing IX 2020
363 Bhargav Narasimhan 3:53.85 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
364 Hassan Khanani 3:54.01 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
365 Graham Siggins 3:54.18 United States West LA Winter 2020
365 György Pintér 3:54.18 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
365 Stephen Bohner 3:54.18 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
368 Kait Rosenberg 3:54.35 Estonia Helsinki Winter Special 2020
369 Maxim Onushkin 3:54.52 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020
370 Mikhail Ivashechkin 3:54.61 Russia Eka Cube Winter 2020
371 Vladislav Kozhin 3:54.64 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
372 Christopher Sun 3:54.89 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
373 Carter Thomas 3:54.90 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
374 Danil Zuev (Данил Зуев) 3:54.96 Russia Ural Winter 2020
374 Ruimin Yan (颜瑞民) 3:54.96 China Potomac Speedcubing 2020
376 Mateus Garcia Rodolfo 3:54.97 Brazil Savoie Open 2020
377 Simon Kellum 3:55.16 United States Big Cheese 2020
378 Jan Zych 3:55.48 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
379 Naglis Peciulis 3:56.27 Lithuania Fontwell Open 2020
380 Frank Rhoades 3:56.59 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
381 Gage Coon 3:56.83 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
382 Ahmad Ayman 3:56.97 Egypt Cubing Egypt Winter 2020
383 Juan David Quiñones 3:57.05 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
384 Jhonier Andres Díaz Brito 3:57.11 Colombia CUDES Cali 2020
385 Cheng-Ru Yang 3:57.18 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
386 Benjamin Gottschalk 3:57.42 United States Washington Championship 2020
387 Carl Joshua Garcia 3:57.70 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
388 Peter Rois 3:57.82 Austria Salzburg Open 2020
389 Alexander Mutch 3:57.95 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
390 Jacob Caine 3:57.99 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
391 Federico Da Fonseca 3:58.05 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
392 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 3:58.18 Brazil Campeonato Baiano 2020
393 Erwan Kohler 3:58.64 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020
394 Lars Johan Folde 3:58.76 Norway Flatåsen Open 2020
395 William Harris 3:58.81 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
396 Ottfried Kejs 3:59.06 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
397 Riley Woo 3:59.19 United States SacCubing IX 2020
398 Om Joshi 3:59.32 United States Houston Winter 2020
399 Diego Barrera 3:59.53 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
400 Kristóf Veres 3:59.73 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
401 Arthur Wallem 3:59.77 Belgium Annuntia Open 2020
402 Sergio Minaya Pimentel 3:59.97 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
403 Linus Frész 4:00.19 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
404 Iurii Chesnokov (Юрий Чесноков) 4:00.30 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020
405 Tripp Peters 4:00.90 United States Washington Championship 2020
406 Nicolás Shwkyng Monroy 4:00.91 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
407 Brandon Lin 4:00.96 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
408 Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez 4:01.05 Colombia CUDES Cali 2020
409 Giuseppe Pappalardo 4:01.06 Italy Salento Cubing Open 2020
410 Phan Trọng Nghĩa 4:01.08 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
411 José Garrido 4:01.24 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
412 Alvin Liantoro Ramli 4:01.30 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020
413 Kenneth Tran 4:01.56 Norway Sandnes Open 2020
414 John Gaynor 4:02.02 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
415 Aneurin Hunt 4:02.25 New Zealand Welcome Back Wellington 2020
416 Corey Sakowski 4:02.29 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
417 Amauri Miguel Caballero 4:02.43 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Winter 2020
418 Dominik Fürer 4:03.01 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020
419 Diego Fraile 4:03.04 France Swisscubing Cup IV 2020
420 Joseph Williams 4:03.12 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
421 Szymon Brzana 4:03.23 Poland LLS III v2 2020
422 Ryan Pin Harry 4:04.31 Mauritius PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
423 Kyle Van Straaten 4:04.86 Canada Washington Championship 2020
424 Linus Kunath 4:04.89 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
425 Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto 4:05.02 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020
426 Daniel Lucas Dailo 4:05.22 United States West LA Winter 2020
427 Anup Adhikari 4:05.24 Nepal BhanuBhakta Cube Open 2020
427 Umut Coşan 4:05.24 Turkey Bursa Fall 2020
427 Zachary Ochs 4:05.24 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
430 Alex Davani 4:05.26 United States West LA Winter 2020
431 Adam Chodyniecki 4:05.35 Poland LLS II 2020
432 Alaik Bhatia 4:05.40 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
433 Guido Dipietro 4:05.51 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
434 James Donahue 4:05.73 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020
435 Bas Verseveldt 4:05.75 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
436 Rubén López de Juan 4:05.81 Spain Iruña Open 2020
437 Nicolas Birkenstock 4:06.13 Germany Hamburg International 2020
438 Alex Taylor 4:06.22 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
439 Marco Manno 4:06.87 Italy Salento Cubing Open 2020
440 Luke Heath-Edwards 4:06.88 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
441 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 4:07.43 Latvia PST LLS Lublin 2020
442 Jakub Hamkało 4:08.11 Poland LLS II 2020
443 Konrad Kowalski 4:08.49 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
444 Michael Wittwer 4:08.77 Germany Swisscubing Cup IV 2020
445 Noah Haaning Jensen 4:08.80 Denmark Danish Championship 2020
446 Rick Hamburger 4:09.05 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
447 Marcos Meibel Corral Murillo 4:09.31 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
448 Dartagnan Mullins 4:09.35 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
449 Yannic Waser 4:09.71 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020
450 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 4:09.72 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
451 Callum McArthur-Mortell 4:10.02 Finland Operation NxN Myrbacka 2020
451 José David Castiblanco Marin 4:10.02 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
453 Wilfrid Py 4:10.05 France Swisscubing Cup IV 2020
454 Carlos Quispe Cantorin 4:10.32 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
455 Diego Antonio Avila Pino 4:10.42 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
456 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 4:10.57 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
456 Michael Ngan (顏律言) 4:10.57 Hong Kong Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
458 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 4:10.86 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
459 Milo Black 4:11.01 United States Washington Championship 2020
460 Tim Consemulder 4:11.07 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
461 Ben Zwicky 4:11.14 Switzerland Basel Open 2020
462 Diego Alfonso 4:11.32 France Savoie Open 2020
463 Nicholas McKee 4:11.38 Canada Constitution State Winter 2020
464 Adam Tran 4:11.73 United States Houston Winter 2020
465 Fabrizio Rocco 4:11.88 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
466 Benjamin Ragan 4:11.95 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
467 Zak Kenny 4:12.28 Australia Slow Down Perth 2020
468 Lauri Korhonen 4:12.51 Finland Operation NxN Myrbacka 2020
469 Myles Jarman 4:12.60 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
470 Amogh Adluri 4:12.88 United States West LA Winter 2020
471 Phoenix Patterson 4:12.90 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
472 Pavel Mesyatsev 4:13.06 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
473 Reinier Schippers 4:13.07 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
474 Brandon Harris 4:13.56 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
475 Levente Fejes-Nagyfejeő 4:13.80 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
476 Seth Rowell 4:14.07 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
477 Matthew Bidwell 4:14.24 United States Houston Winter 2020
478 Boris Monakhov 4:14.35 Russia Hamburg International 2020
479 Toby Sainthouse 4:14.44 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
480 George Scholey 4:14.94 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
481 Tim Reynolds 4:15.58 United States Washington Championship 2020
482 Linus Buck 4:15.83 Germany Basel Open 2020
483 Kit Clement 4:15.91 United States Washington Championship 2020
484 Ryan Jew 4:15.92 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
485 Jules Desjardin 4:16.11 France Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
486 Serafim Weiß 4:16.20 Germany Salzburg Open 2020
487 Zachary Friedman 4:16.38 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
488 Bartłomiej Gołda 4:16.79 Poland LLS III v2 2020
489 Kasper Jansson 4:16.81 United States SacCubing IX 2020
490 Fred Lang 4:16.89 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
491 Christian Foyle 4:16.90 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
492 Tom Nelson 4:16.94 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
493 Tom Smith 4:17.50 United States Houston Winter 2020
494 Alasdair Paton 4:17.54 United Kingdom Basel Open 2020
495 Sören Jaan Handschuch 4:17.77 Germany Hamburg International 2020
496 Scott Robinson 4:18.16 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
497 Stanley Ou 4:18.32 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
498 David Mortenson 4:18.38 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
499 Abraham Arcila Soraluz 4:18.57 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
499 Jaime Aguilera 4:18.57 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
501 Benjamin Riske 4:18.80 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
502 Nicholas Daneshvari 4:19.24 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
503 Ethan Jan 4:19.65 United States West LA Winter 2020
504 Christopher Chi 4:19.84 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
504 Graeme Watt 4:19.84 Canada Dalhousie Leap Year 2020
506 Elijah Brown 4:19.96 United States West LA Winter 2020
507 Zayn Khanani 4:20.01 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
508 Lennon Hughes 4:20.88 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
509 Pavel Eroshkin (Павел Ерошкин) 4:21.06 Russia Eka Cube Winter 2020
510 Matthew Prestwich 4:21.31 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
511 Dániel Székely 4:21.88 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
512 Nicolas Harper 4:22.04 United States SacCubing IX 2020
513 Phạm Đức Phước 4:22.24 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
514 Dmitry Dergunov 4:22.50 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
515 Stian Nystad Østli 4:23.03 Norway Sandnes Open 2020
516 Thaddeus Ciras 4:23.19 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020
517 Marquez Phan 4:23.25 Australia Slow Down Perth 2020
518 Trần Ngọc Sơn 4:23.35 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
519 George Pelham 4:23.46 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
520 Davide Adamo 4:23.52 Italy Salento Cubing Open 2020
521 William M. Lam 4:23.78 United States Houston Winter 2020
522 Maxen Morrison 4:23.93 Canada Dalhousie Leap Year 2020
523 Jeann Valdez 4:24.64 Australia Slow Down Perth 2020
523 Ronald Fernando Remuzgo Salazar 4:24.64 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
525 Noah Søkilde Damborg 4:24.71 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
526 Scott Jacobus 4:24.74 United States SacCubing IX 2020
527 Philipp Danileiko 4:24.90 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
528 Shao-Hua Hu (胡少華) 4:24.96 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
529 Jonathan Truchot 4:25.06 United States Washington Championship 2020
529 Noah Kraft 4:25.06 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
531 Christian Gingrich 4:25.26 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
532 Luis Angel Contreras Ospina 4:25.33 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
533 José Miguel Beguiristain 4:26.00 Spain Iruña Open 2020
534 Andrea Pappalardo 4:26.52 Italy Salento Cubing Open 2020
535 Anderson Rojas 4:27.07 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
536 Luca Böhme 4:27.16 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
537 Daniël Kassab 4:27.57 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
538 Luis Kleinheinz 4:28.37 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
539 Antto Pitkänen 4:28.55 Finland Operation NxN Myrbacka 2020
540 Carson Claud 4:28.81 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
541 Michael Vass 4:28.82 Canada Dalhousie Leap Year 2020
542 Theo Proferes 4:29.15 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
543 Tom Dooley 4:29.22 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
544 Marcel Nycz 4:29.25 Poland LLS III v2 2020
545 Lucca Emmanuel Pineli Simões 4:31.10 Brazil Pequi Open 2020
546 Einar Kvam Lundberg 4:31.35 Norway Sandnes Open 2020
547 Andrés Hisashi Suzuki 4:31.61 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
548 Christian Harris 4:31.73 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
549 Patrick Hetco 4:31.94 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
550 Vishwa Sankar 4:32.77 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
551 Jerry Yao 4:33.29 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
552 Simone Cantarelli 4:33.47 Italy Salento Cubing Open 2020
553 Daniel Fraser 4:33.48 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
554 Pablo Grasböck 4:34.27 Austria Salzburg Open 2020
555 Will Cerne 4:34.28 United States Big Cheese 2020
556 Fabian Staber 4:34.48 Austria Salzburg Open 2020
557 Charlie Stark 4:34.53 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
558 Ting-Xian Lin (林廷縣) 4:34.98 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
559 Lucas Sanchez 4:35.00 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
560 Kajetan Opach 4:35.07 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
561 Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 4:35.27 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
562 Jason Zheng 4:35.41 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
563 Conor Sullivan 4:35.98 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
564 Simon Liang 4:36.20 United States Parity at Charis 2020
565 Timothy Townley 4:36.42 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
566 Ethan Pride 4:36.52 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
567 Nicolas Køster Christensen 4:36.83 Denmark Danish Championship 2020
568 Eddy Deturche 4:36.84 France Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
569 Austin Jensen 4:37.08 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
570 Håkon Fredriksen 4:37.25 Norway Sandnes Open 2020
571 Ant Irizarry 4:37.46 United States Big Cheese 2020
572 Joe Davis 4:37.65 Australia Slow Down Perth 2020
573 Michael Young 4:37.95 United States West LA Winter 2020
574 Pranav Prabhu 4:38.17 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
575 Piotr Melczewski 4:38.95 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
576 Nicos Ahlgrimm 4:39.61 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
577 Oskar Matysik 4:39.62 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
578 Pedro Henrique Maciel Ceccopieri Belo 4:40.29 Brazil Pequi Open 2020
579 Yen-Chen Chiang (江彥辰) 4:40.32 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
580 Benson Lau 4:41.09 Canada PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
581 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 4:41.10 Ukraine Salzburg Open 2020
582 Tommy Szeliga 4:41.75 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
583 Remo Pihel 4:41.87 Estonia Operation NxN Myrbacka 2020
584 Isaiah Camacho 4:42.16 United States SacCubing IX 2020
585 Jason White 4:42.28 United States Washington Championship 2020
586 Lorenzo Franco Kasilag 4:42.39 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
587 Ivan Krueger 4:42.44 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
588 Page Tan 4:42.67 United States Houston Winter 2020
589 Marco Aurélio Barbosa Braga Dantas 4:42.97 Brazil Campeonato Baiano 2020
590 Michael Nielsen 4:43.24 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
591 Nikolaos Karampelas 4:44.22 Greece Helsinki Winter Special 2020
592 Junjie Shi 4:44.53 China Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
593 Dmitry Sidorenko 4:44.59 Russia Eka Cube Winter 2020
594 Peter Preston 4:44.75 United States Washington Championship 2020
595 Shantanu Awale 4:44.99 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
596 Sanzhar Beisembayev 4:45.10 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
597 András Szermek 4:45.20 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
598 Dominik Zamęcki 4:45.72 Poland LLS III v2 2020
599 Braden Richards 4:45.78 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
600 Vincent Chan 4:46.41 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
601 Jan van Dorst 4:46.63 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020
602 Alvaro Haidar Ersha 4:46.91 Indonesia Slow Down Perth 2020
603 Levi Gibson 4:46.97 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
604 Leon Tran 4:48.26 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
605 Andrew Shattuck 4:48.57 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
606 Caleb Hall 4:48.60 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
607 Li Xiaotian 4:48.62 China Flatåsen Open 2020
608 Urho Kinnunen 4:48.71 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
609 Ethan Bockenhauer 4:48.74 United States Big Cheese 2020
610 Isaac Wells 4:49.66 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
611 Owen Hjerpe 4:49.94 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
612 Adam Marcellus Kelly 4:50.49 United States Danish Championship 2020
613 Danilo Toro Nieto 4:51.07 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
614 Hector David Martinez Argaez 4:51.12 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
615 Viljami Mettovaara 4:51.39 Finland Operation NxN Myrbacka 2020
616 Szymon Juroszek 4:51.40 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
617 Hugo Kinichi Briner 4:51.42 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
618 Eduardo Arturo Palacios Merino 4:51.68 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
619 Michael Edmonds 4:51.76 Australia Slow Down Perth 2020
620 Miguel Angelito M. Eco 4:52.35 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
621 Christopher Connolly 4:53.09 Canada Houston Winter 2020
622 Đỗ Văn Bằng 4:53.38 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
623 Liam Wadek 4:53.51 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
624 Lucas Kuczaj 4:53.64 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
625 Jakob Jernsletten 4:55.34 Norway Flatåsen Open 2020
626 Carl Emil Exner 4:55.67 Denmark Danish Championship 2020
627 Siddharth Chhatbar 4:56.05 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
628 Matteo Dummar 4:56.46 Italy BhanuBhakta Cube Open 2020
629 Ben Fabio Holland 4:56.81 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
630 Hannes Müller 4:56.96 Germany Hamburg International 2020
631 Sukesh Kumar 4:57.30 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
632 Theodor Nordstrand 4:57.42 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
633 Lachlan Stephens 4:58.47 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020
634 Nils Thorben Lang 4:58.59 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
635 Mike Ditton 4:58.76 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020
636 Nathanael Morgan 4:59.01 United States Washington Championship 2020
637 David Pearce 4:59.31 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
638 Abdullah Gulab 4:59.67 Pakistan PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
639 Mateusz Adamczyk 4:59.96 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
640 Hazel Moises Ruiz Gutierrez 5:01.88 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
641 Alejandro Nicolay 5:02.16 Spain Iruña Open 2020
642 Guillaume David 5:02.76 Belgium Annuntia Open 2020
643 Maximiliano Perez Madrid 5:02.84 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
644 Darcy Way 5:03.23 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
645 Martin Brath 5:03.41 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
646 Beau Ramsey 5:03.42 United States Annuntia Open 2020
647 Jhon Sebastián Mejía Alvarez 5:03.71 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
648 Stone Simpson 5:05.17 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
649 Owen Brooks 5:05.20 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
650 Vasily Stasyev 5:05.73 Russia Ural Winter 2020
651 Joon Song 5:06.01 Canada PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
652 Tibor Jerry Praas 5:06.10 Netherlands Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
653 Piotr Oleszczuk 5:06.44 Poland LLS II 2020
654 Eben Quenneville 5:06.49 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
655 Daniel Anker Hermansen 5:06.64 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
656 Patrick Kern 5:07.39 Germany Hamburg International 2020
657 Andrew Y. Feng 5:07.43 United States Welcome Back Wellington 2020
658 Ivan Polukarov 5:07.65 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
659 Adrien Auvray Matyn 5:07.68 New Zealand Welcome Back Wellington 2020
660 Bill Hammill 5:08.13 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
661 Zachary Trudell 5:08.41 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020
662 Konrad Leśniak 5:08.63 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
663 Alexander Ben Ludewig 5:09.29 Germany Salzburg Open 2020
664 Jack Maddigan 5:09.32 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
665 Lorenzo T. Ubongen 5:10.00 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
666 Daniel Tidsey 5:10.73 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
667 Rey David Ibarra Parragil 5:10.86 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
668 Isaac Latta 5:11.66 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
669 Fabian Common 5:12.41 Germany Hamburg International 2020
670 Dániel Jobbágy 5:12.50 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
671 Hendrik Wenzel 5:14.00 Germany Hamburg International 2020
672 Noah Charles Cryns 5:14.03 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
673 Yu-Cheng Chang (張育誠) 5:14.10 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
674 Russell Johnson 5:14.74 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
675 Denis Tsoy (Денис Цой) 5:15.15 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020
676 Bradley Sampson 5:15.27 United States Washington Championship 2020
677 Ivar Strangstadstuen 5:15.42 Norway Flatåsen Open 2020
678 Konstantin Solovev (Константин Соловьёв) 5:15.62 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
679 Oliver Fisk 5:15.66 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
680 Christian Manuel de Lange 5:16.54 New Zealand Perth Puzzle Party 2020
681 Spencer Andersen 5:16.57 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020
682 Alistair Miller 5:16.71 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
683 Chun-Wei Lin (林君瑋) 5:17.01 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
684 Long Hoang Tran 5:17.30 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
685 Keenan Johnson 5:17.44 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
686 Kacper Kuźniak 5:18.23 Poland LLS III v2 2020
687 Jonas Rongé 5:18.50 Belgium Annuntia Open 2020
688 Juho Arjanne 5:18.55 Finland Helsinki Winter Special 2020
689 Santeri Laine 5:18.62 Finland Operation NxN Myrbacka 2020
690 Oscar Sánchez Najarro 5:19.67 Spain Iruña Open 2020
691 Chenhao Sun (孙晨皓) 5:20.65 China Melbourne Summer 2020
692 Nien-Ping Chen (陳念平) 5:21.77 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
693 Raphael Riener 5:21.90 Austria Franconia Winter 2020
694 Bryan Kroesbeek 5:21.99 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
695 Claudio Matias Cancino Bruna 5:22.23 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
696 András Pálffy 5:22.30 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
697 Birk Bredland 5:22.34 Norway Flatåsen Open 2020
698 Carson Deibert 5:23.08 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
699 Aasmund Gabestad Nørsett 5:23.19 Norway Flatåsen Open 2020
700 Gergely Novotni 5:23.54 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
701 Isak Danke 5:23.84 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
702 Sergey Marin (Сергей Марьин) 5:24.00 Russia Ural Winter 2020
703 Daniel Waldir Rodrigues Rosa 5:24.38 Brazil Pequi Open 2020
704 Janek Gehrlein 5:24.44 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
705 Simon Pfahler 5:24.51 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
706 Benjamin Gendre 5:24.97 France Savoie Open 2020
707 Sebastian Outh-Aut 5:25.46 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
708 Igor Selivanov (Игорь Селиванов) 5:25.83 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020
709 Gregory Lopez 5:25.98 United States SacCubing IX 2020
710 Timur Imanov 5:26.02 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
711 Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner 5:26.13 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
712 Chris Peters 5:26.66 United States Washington Championship 2020
713 Lir Ukaj 5:26.79 Kosovo Basel Open 2020
714 Angelo Cruz 5:27.15 United States SacCubing IX 2020
715 Marius Müller 5:27.56 Germany Hamburg International 2020
716 Andrey Kolevatykh (Андрей Колеватых) 5:28.16 Russia Eka Cube Winter 2020
717 Aaron Spiller 5:28.56 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
718 Modest Podzolkin 5:29.31 Ukraine Turkish Summer 2020
719 Edward Hollingdale 5:29.69 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
720 Ryan Waite 5:29.76 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020
721 Emil Ott 5:29.86 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
722 Martin Duran Tapia 5:29.97 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
723 Jade Breitstein 5:30.02 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020
724 Maksymilian Misiak 5:30.23 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
725 Michael Conard 5:30.91 United States Big Cheese 2020
726 Alan Guillermo Crespo Bahamondes 5:30.99 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
727 Raúl Low Beattie 5:32.15 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
728 Eoin Dowling 5:32.27 Ireland Franconia Winter 2020
729 Chun-He Chen (陳淳和) 5:32.73 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
730 Giordano Limber Aguilar Allcca 5:33.04 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
731 Harry Owen 5:33.58 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
732 Misael Gómez Soria 5:33.68 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
733 Andreas Moen 5:33.82 Norway Sandnes Open 2020
734 Philip Cuthbertson 5:34.17 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
735 Willi Mickein 5:34.36 Germany Hamburg International 2020
736 Krish Shah-Nathwani 5:34.50 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
737 Gabriel Pichlbauer 5:34.84 Austria Salzburg Open 2020
738 Gijs Peletier 5:35.14 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
739 Mustafa Berke Özcan 5:35.25 Turkey Ankara Fall 2020
740 Bùi Hải Long 5:35.27 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
741 Nathaniel Weglarz 5:35.80 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
742 Phạm Văn Lâm 5:36.05 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
743 Jacob Peng 5:36.08 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
744 Benjamin Grzesiak 5:36.36 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
745 Zachary Ridall 5:36.42 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
746 Luke Robles 5:36.77 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
747 Frederico Canal Gomes 5:36.84 Brazil Pequi Open 2020
748 Calix Tang 5:37.07 United States SacCubing IX 2020
749 Samuel Kro 5:37.50 Norway Sandnes Open 2020
750 Ashley Biddiscombe 5:37.64 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
751 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 5:38.01 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
752 Chi-Yuan Koung (龔祺元) 5:38.29 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
753 Braydon Godin 5:38.61 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
754 Martín Mercado 5:39.49 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
755 Evan Mann 5:39.61 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 23 2020
756 Jonathan Brugge 5:39.91 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
757 Jairo Santiago Callejas 5:40.78 United States Washington Championship 2020
758 Paolo Resta 5:41.01 Italy Salento Cubing Open 2020
759 Gaurav Bachani 5:41.25 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
760 Charles Barden 5:41.52 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
761 Nathan Kearney 5:41.94 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
762 Jesús Fernando Castelán Gómez 5:42.54 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
763 Andrey Radaev (Андрей Радаев) 5:42.59 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020
764 Luc Rehfeld 5:44.38 Germany Hamburg International 2020
765 Samuel Janssen 5:45.59 Belgium Annuntia Open 2020
766 Gabriele Cappelletti 5:45.80 Italy Salento Cubing Open 2020
767 Levente Baráth 5:45.99 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
768 Anton Lagunov 5:47.28 Russia Ural Winter 2020
769 Chen-Pin Sun (孫振斌) 5:47.37 Taiwan PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
770 Matej Marković 5:47.90 Croatia Annuntia Open 2020
771 Luan Gomes de Almeira Araújo 5:48.01 Brazil Pequi Open 2020
772 Michael Bradley 5:48.83 Canada PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
773 Maxim Kudryashov (Максим Кудряшов) 5:48.92 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020
774 Adam Walker 5:48.96 United States West LA Winter 2020
775 Wojciech Rogoziński 5:49.12 Poland Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
776 Kornél Vermes 5:49.13 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
777 Avishek Prajapati 5:49.71 Nepal BhanuBhakta Cube Open 2020
778 Samuel Weber 5:49.85 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
779 Christopher Baird 5:49.91 United States Big Cheese 2020
780 Andrew Tan Jing Bang 5:50.97 Singapore Manchester Open 2020
780 Tristan Patrick 5:50.97 United States Houston Winter 2020
782 Bartłomiej Maj 5:51.32 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
783 Elmer Alexander Johnsen 5:51.41 Norway Sandnes Open 2020
784 Viljo Elo 5:52.11 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
785 Attilio Buttiglione 5:52.50 Italy Salento Cubing Open 2020
786 Fabian Settelen 5:52.62 Switzerland Basel Open 2020
787 Po-Hsien Ou (歐柏賢) 5:53.18 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
788 Kyeongmin Choi 5:53.38 Republic of Korea West LA Winter 2020
789 Ricardo Zapata Cruz 5:53.75 Venezuela CUDES Cali 2020
790 Pascal Ordano 5:53.84 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
791 Charlie Haywood 5:54.25 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
792 Riley Norrid 5:54.52 United States Houston Winter 2020
793 Richard Martin 5:54.74 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
794 Alfred Lyngby Bach 5:55.17 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
795 Kurt Rivera 5:55.34 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
796 Máté Berecz 5:55.98 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
797 Ben Uren 5:56.24 New Zealand Fontwell Open 2020
798 Edoardo Brown 5:56.69 Italy Basel Open 2020
799 Robert G. Pearce IV 5:57.04 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
800 Nathan Nakaguchi 5:57.61 United States West LA Winter 2020
801 Giovanni Tanaka (陈华安) 5:57.63 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020
802 Szymon Nowak 5:57.91 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
803 Luke Jankowiak 5:58.06 Canada Washington Championship 2020
804 Marcus Moberg 5:58.38 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
805 Matthias Schegers 5:58.39 Belgium Annuntia Open 2020
806 Jean-Luc Grijt 5:59.08 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
807 Matías Araujo 5:59.48 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
808 Jamar Leonard 5:59.92 United States Washington Championship 2020
809 Ethan Kaiser 6:00.01 United States Washington Championship 2020
810 Claudio Ramón Castillo Salazar 6:00.50 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
811 Jason Ostdiek 6:01.20 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 23 2020
812 Tom Noble 6:01.44 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
813 Noah Crisp 6:01.50 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
814 Piotr Tokarski 6:01.64 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
815 Ivo Stoutjesdijk 6:01.98 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
816 Sam Ruijs 6:02.01 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
817 Amiel Engel 6:02.64 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
818 Bhaktij Patil 6:03.25 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
819 Salih Kolakovic 6:03.52 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
820 Tianze Liu 6:03.84 China Auckland Summer Open 2020
821 Benjamin Kim 6:04.04 United States Washington Championship 2020
822 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 6:04.35 Russia Manchester Open 2020
823 Juuso Suutari 6:04.53 Finland Operation NxN Myrbacka 2020
824 Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 6:04.61 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
825 Piotr Ochal 6:04.84 Poland LLS II 2020
826 Parth Chhugani 6:04.97 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
827 Po-Hsun Lai (賴柏勳) 6:05.09 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
828 Andy Nicholls 6:05.34 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
829 Alex Cheng 6:05.39 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020
830 Tom Salmon 6:06.44 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
831 Azhar Virani 6:06.54 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020
832 Finn X. Gotcher 6:06.61 United States Big Cheese 2020
833 Roberts Dreijers 6:06.96 Latvia Helsinki Open 2020
834 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 6:07.54 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
835 Jhih-Chi Yang (楊智期) 6:07.64 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
836 David Prütting 6:09.05 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
837 Roel Hoogeveen 6:09.07 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
838 Dominik Hinze 6:09.44 Germany Hamburg International 2020
839 Mano Ségransan 6:10.49 France Savoie Open 2020
840 Ömer Furkan Günler 6:11.08 Turkey Ankara Fall 2020
841 Yorick Brommer 6:12.60 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
842 Paul Galioto 6:12.86 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
843 Dylan Ulysses James Thomas 6:13.64 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
844 Jami Viljanen 6:14.89 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
845 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 6:15.50 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
846 Lars Knittler 6:15.93 Germany Helsinki Open 2020
847 Cody Ding 6:16.23 Canada Washington Championship 2020
848 Alexis Fedeler 6:17.76 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
849 Sancho Luijten 6:17.89 Spain Dutch Masters 2020
850 Gianfranco Camones Caycho 6:18.78 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
851 Diego Arturo Reyes 6:20.22 United States Houston Winter 2020
852 Nate Mochrie 6:20.84 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
853 Rasmus Händén 6:21.25 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
854 Magne Njå 6:21.84 Norway Sandnes Open 2020
855 David Vos 6:24.03 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
856 Seb van den Beemt 6:24.04 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
857 Aaron Paskow 6:24.14 United States SacCubing IX 2020
858 Eeshan Zele 6:24.27 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
859 Luke Pearson 6:24.47 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
860 Daniel Gutierrez 6:25.18 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
861 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 6:27.19 China Melbourne Summer 2020
862 Brody Meschke 6:27.60 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
863 Paul Hayes 6:28.39 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
864 Max Irrgang 6:28.66 Germany Hamburg International 2020
865 Ming Dao Ting 6:29.24 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
866 Caleb Hoover 6:29.88 United States Washington Championship 2020
867 Đặng Anh Kiên 6:30.77 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
868 Sam Cooperman 6:31.44 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020
869 Jakub Lorens 6:31.45 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
870 Nicolas Schmied 6:31.78 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020
871 Maksim Demchenko (Максим Демченко) 6:32.18 Russia Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
872 Elliot Sherrow 6:32.19 United States Washington Championship 2020
872 Sam Shaw 6:32.19 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
874 Marcus Daniel Shirk 6:32.36 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
875 Destin Shulfer 6:32.89 United States Big Cheese 2020
876 Ivan Milyi (Иван Милый) 6:33.34 Russia Eka Cube Winter 2020
877 Jakub Meller 6:33.43 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
878 Mayron Blain 6:34.31 France Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
879 Oscar Wong Jing Yee (王敬宇) 6:35.60 Malaysia Perth Puzzle Party 2020
880 Akın Köse 6:36.25 Turkey Bursa Fall 2020
881 Maxim Hildt 6:36.93 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
882 Earl Bien D. Celestino 6:37.43 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
883 Frederik Rollmann 6:38.97 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
884 Henrik Linus Pauly 6:39.96 Germany Hamburg International 2020
885 Théo Monteau 6:40.18 France Savoie Open 2020
886 Artemiy Alyabev 6:40.44 Russia Ural Winter 2020
887 Jesse Mailloux 6:40.72 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020
888 Aquila Janoschka 6:41.01 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
889 Raimy Marte 6:41.85 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Winter 2020
890 Cameron Burke 6:42.00 United States Houston Winter 2020
891 Tyler Williams 6:44.10 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020
892 Arkadiusz Abramowski 6:44.86 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
893 Fabio Bini Graciose 6:46.29 Brazil Campeonato Baiano 2020
894 Willy Breyer 6:46.48 Germany Hamburg International 2020
895 Mark Pedroza 6:46.70 United States Houston Winter 2020
896 Ilya Shalashny (Илья Шалашный) 6:47.77 Russia Ural Winter 2020
897 Akula Pavan Kumar 6:48.05 India BhanuBhakta Cube Open 2020
898 Mitchel Cruickshank 6:51.42 Canada Dalhousie Leap Year 2020
899 Ben Dickinson 6:52.12 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
900 Max Bradley-McFawn 6:53.35 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
901 Sebastian Chu 6:53.89 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
902 Patrick Kleverlaan 6:54.66 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
903 Willem Klose 6:56.38 Germany Swisscubing Cup IV 2020
904 Davide Arnesano 6:56.64 Italy Salento Cubing Open 2020
905 Ilya Epifanov 6:59.25 Russia Eka Cube Winter 2020
906 Ethan Christopher Cates 7:00.70 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
907 Ole Nikolai Gjerset 7:02.38 Norway Flatåsen Open 2020
908 Harrison Hollands 7:03.03 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
909 Kai-Zhu Hsieh (謝鎧竹) 7:07.19 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
910 Robert Reed 7:07.37 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
911 Michael Chai (柴天方) 7:08.75 United States SacCubing IX 2020
912 Frederick Zheng 7:09.40 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
913 Christian Martin 7:09.78 United States SacCubing IX 2020
914 Jeroen Riepma 7:12.11 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
915 Revan Rajahmoney 7:14.64 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
916 Ron van Bruchem 7:14.95 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
917 Caleb Moxley 7:15.32 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
918 Ioannis Papadopoulos 7:15.89 Greece Swisscubing Cup IV 2020
919 Mark Nie 7:15.97 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
920 Jerome Lam 7:17.40 Canada Washington Championship 2020
921 Adrian Radziewicz 7:17.51 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
922 Aleksandr Elovikov (Александр Еловиков) 7:18.18 Russia Eka Cube Winter 2020
923 Joseph Ong 7:19.81 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
924 Dylan The 7:19.96 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
925 Lars Galliker 7:20.57 Switzerland Basel Open 2020
926 Trian Borstad 7:21.35 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
927 Jair Sosa 7:22.24 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020
928 Patryk Stachyra 7:22.65 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
929 Erlend Ektvedt Fredriksen 7:23.62 Norway Sandnes Open 2020
930 Theodore Chow 7:24.20 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
931 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 7:24.46 Pakistan Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
932 Timo Regoor 7:25.03 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
933 Minn Aung 7:25.06 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
934 Swami Srinivasan 7:25.26 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
935 Nishad Khade 7:25.35 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
936 Thomas Valles 7:28.14 United States West LA Winter 2020
937 Andrew Tyberg 7:28.39 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
938 Adam Swaine 7:28.76 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
939 Brodie D. Cheater 7:29.10 Australia Slow Down Perth 2020
940 Chris Parlette 7:31.75 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
941 William Grooms 7:32.31 United States Big Cheese 2020
942 Ayaz Minnegaleev 7:32.85 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020
943 Hubert Badocha 7:32.99 Poland LLS III v2 2020
944 Bùi Minh Đức 7:33.15 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
945 Trevor Artzen 7:35.20 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
946 Mateusz Kotwica 7:35.54 Poland LLS III v2 2020
947 Baptiste Hennuy 7:37.88 France Iruña Open 2020
948 Maximilian Elsener 7:38.55 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020
949 Tim van Huet 7:38.58 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
949 Tino Klech 7:38.58 Germany Hamburg International 2020
951 Jandell Ryan Ko 7:39.88 United States SacCubing IX 2020
952 Young He (何嘉炀) 7:41.71 China SacCubing IX 2020
953 Roger Embree 7:42.41 United States Franconia Winter 2020
954 Maxwell Bryn 7:44.43 United States Reno Winter 2020
955 Jack Love 7:44.68 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
956 Bartosz Karpiński 7:45.12 Poland LLS III v2 2020
957 James Ellis Nale V 7:46.31 United States Washington Championship 2020
958 Rich Tayag 7:49.51 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
959 David Edwards 7:50.24 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
960 Sungananji Joshua Sichizya 7:51.16 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
961 Robin Verstraten 7:52.04 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
962 Harrison Michael Oberg 7:52.32 United States Washington Championship 2020
963 Ethan Ollins 7:52.34 United States West LA Winter 2020
964 Silas Kampp Richter Lassen 7:53.15 Denmark Danish Championship 2020
965 Adam Golus 7:55.37 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
966 Jack Vernon Gentile 7:55.87 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
967 Viktor Zenk 7:56.29 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
968 Jan Wunderlich 7:56.31 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
969 Mike Herb 7:57.77 United States Washington Championship 2020
970 Fridolin Hunziker 7:58.21 Switzerland Basel Open 2020
971 Christian Ruckli 7:58.71 Switzerland Basel Open 2020
972 Orion Donovan 8:01.48 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
973 Jacob Shum 8:01.87 Canada Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
974 Bing-Ying Li (李秉穎) 8:02.24 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
975 Brad Hoffman 8:03.47 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
976 Preben Halaas Berntsen 8:03.53 Norway Flatåsen Open 2020
977 Kalman Levitin 8:08.27 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
978 Pedro Miranda Moreira 8:11.23 Brazil Pequi Open 2020
979 Charlie Molerio 8:12.51 United States SacCubing IX 2020
980 Jie-Yu Xie (謝傑宇) 8:12.69 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
981 Martin Lédl 8:16.63 Czech Republic Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
982 Marcel Grüner 8:23.11 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
983 Maurice Kieffer 8:23.91 France Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
984 Bruce Michael Bautista 8:24.14 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
985 Flurin König 8:24.43 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020
986 Kirill Levchuk (Кирилл Левчук) 8:27.13 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020
987 Hippolyte Moreau 8:28.13 France Savoie Open 2020
988 Helmut Heilig 8:30.40 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
989 Dominik Tadej 8:30.65 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
990 Alexander Nagler 8:37.46 United States West LA Winter 2020
991 Johnathan Starkey 8:37.54 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
992 Adam Juszczyński 8:38.49 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
993 Ilya Tsiareshka 8:44.51 Belarus Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
994 Oleg Gritsenko 8:49.98 Russia Swisscubing Cup IV 2020
995 Liam Brown 8:51.42 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
996 Elijah Franklin 8:54.67 United States Reno Winter 2020
997 José Eduardo Figueroa 8:58.03 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Winter 2020
998 Thor Muto Asmund 9:00.02 Denmark Danish Championship 2020
999 Sebastian Robbins 9:00.41 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
1000 Fabian Max 9:14.40 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020