Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Janelle Loh 2:18.87 Singapore Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
2 Celine Tran 2:22.52 Norway Flatåsen Open 2020
3 Livia Kleiner 2:25.59 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
4 Dana Yi 2:26.44 United States Penn Cube Day Spring 2019
5 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 2:30.90 Brazil Villa Open 2017
6 Laura Holzhauer 2:31.00 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
7 Samantha Raskind 2:45.89 United States Framingham Frozen Fingers 2018
8 Emily Wang 2:46.59 Canada Dalhousie Open 2018
9 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 2:49.13 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
10 Katie Hull 2:50.66 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
11 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 2:54.81 China Shaoxing Open 2019
12 Alyssa Bell 3:00.00 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
13 Ekaterina Shutenko 3:01.82 Russia Ural Winter 2020
14 Wenyue Geng (耿文月) 3:02.54 China Shenyang Open 2018
15 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 3:06.02 Indonesia Taiwan Championship 2020
16 Alese Devin 3:06.45 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
17 Katie Davies 3:07.06 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
18 Nela Sendlerová 3:07.39 Czech Republic Brno Open 2018
19 Eva Kato 3:07.57 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
20 Anna Battistini 3:07.90 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019
21 Magdalena Pabisz 3:09.27 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
22 Ziyi Chen (陈子怡) 3:13.49 China Wuxi Open 2019
23 Darja Makurina 3:15.76 Latvia SSL 2 Skurup 2019
24 Karina Grandjean Beck 3:16.16 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
25 Kymberlyn Calderon 3:23.34 United States WCA World Championship 2019
26 Wei Wei (韦薇) 3:26.21 China China Championship 2017
27 Juliana Gonzalez Silva 3:26.95 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
27 Serena Jones 3:26.95 New Zealand Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
29 Lydia Workman 3:31.66 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020
30 Zhanat Kazez (Жанат Казез) 3:31.75 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
31 Caitlin Hutnyk 3:35.70 Canada National Capital Region 2018
32 Shuyuan Zhang (张书源) 3:38.60 China Beijing Summer 2019
33 Zhiying Liang (梁芷瑛) 3:38.75 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
34 Haining Wang (王海宁) 3:40.02 China Beijing Winter 2019
35 Marie Vincent 3:40.59 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon 2019
36 Hoàng Hà Thủy Tiên 3:40.80 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
37 Sydney Weaver 3:43.10 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
38 Lucinda Zhou 3:45.99 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
39 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 3:46.13 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
40 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 3:48.99 Republic of Korea Daegu Autumn Open 2019
41 Maggie Jordan 3:49.24 United States NovaCube 2017
42 Dagne Poveda 3:52.44 Costa Rica Cubing Chiriquí 2019
43 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 3:55.17 Taiwan Cubing Tainan 2018
44 Carter Audet Marrero 3:55.35 United States Grossmont Fall 2019
45 Natalia Sosa 3:56.48 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2019
46 Nevign Angelique Besas 3:56.61 Philippines West LA Winter 2020
47 Juliette Sébastien 3:57.04 France French Championship 2019
48 Amelie Dieterich 3:57.98 Germany Elsass Open 2019
49 Ava Monello 3:58.83 United States Empire State Fall 2019
50 Annika Stein 4:02.00 Germany Annuntia Open 2020
51 Sophie Chan 4:04.74 United States Western Championship 2019
52 Carolina Guidetti 4:07.62 Italy Italian Championship 2019
53 Andrea Ara 4:07.95 El Salvador Cubing Heredia 2019
54 Melda Eksi 4:08.03 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
55 Maja von Borstel 4:09.03 Germany Hessen Open 2019
56 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 4:09.42 China Changsha Autumn 2019
57 Yi Wang (王旖) 4:09.43 China Kunshan Open 2019
58 Andrea Thull 4:14.61 Luxembourg Salzburg Open 2020
59 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 4:15.97 China Xi'an Open 2018
60 Karla Struer Lund 4:16.08 Denmark Gislev Side Events 2019
61 Junnan Gu (顾隽楠) 4:17.89 China Shanghai Spring 2016
62 Anne Huber 4:18.09 Germany German Nationals 2019
63 Hongyang Wang (王红洋) 4:18.65 China Shenyang Winter 2016
64 Lee Zhen Wei 4:19.31 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
65 Pia Melloh 4:19.58 Germany German Open 2017
66 Simone Ohler 4:20.08 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
67 Valenntina Aldana Díaz 4:21.25 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019
68 Laura Mellier 4:21.68 Switzerland Zurich Open 2019
69 Tiana Diachenko 4:22.44 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
70 Mara Oprea 4:23.50 Romania Constanta Cube Days 2019
71 Jess Mitchell 4:23.85 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
72 Maddie Clemmons 4:24.22 United States No Place For DNF Fall 2019
73 Sarah Strong 4:24.46 Canada Blue Water Winter 2019
74 Chi-Tung Chen (陳智彤) 4:27.00 Taiwan Nanjing Spring 2018
75 Lauren Phung 4:27.31 United States Empire State Fall 2019
76 Katelyn Hinkley 4:28.83 United States Southern Championship 2019
77 Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) 4:28.94 China Nordic Championship 2019
78 Mia Sponseller 4:30.06 United States Northwest Championship 2019
79 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:30.07 China Irish Championship 2019
80 Azlysha Azmi 4:30.48 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
81 Maria Zhits 4:30.98 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
82 Huizhong Zhou (周慧中) 4:32.37 China Wuxi Open 2017
83 Hanyu Fang (方寒玉) 4:33.99 China XJTU Open 2016
84 Nora Christ 4:36.33 Germany UK Championship 2018
85 Pauline Clémenceau 4:37.72 France Romagna Open 2019
86 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 4:39.57 Ukraine Dnipro Cube Generation 2018
87 Yukiko Makino (牧野由希子) 4:42.18 Japan West Japan Big Cubes 2011
88 Laura Ohrndorf 4:44.28 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
89 Zoé de Moffarts 4:44.40 Belgium Gislev Side Events 2019
90 Sofiya Bondarenko 4:45.17 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2018
91 Jesslyn Valerie 4:48.44 Indonesia Great Lakes Championship 2019
92 Clary Thompson 4:49.40 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
93 Hannah Minas 4:52.02 Switzerland Zurich Open 2019
94 Tamara Macadam 4:52.26 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
95 Ashley Gray 4:57.31 United States Wiscube 2019
96 Alison Meador 4:57.58 United States Rocky Top 2019
97 Xiaomin Lin (林晓敏) 5:00.47 China Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2019
98 Yuyang Geng (耿语阳) 5:00.72 China TUT 2013
99 Gabrielle Morasse 5:01.65 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
100 Fitri Nurul Ain 5:02.12 Brunei Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019