Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Janelle Loh 2:18.87 Singapore Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
2 Janelle Loh 2:20.83 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
3 Janelle Loh 2:21.46 Singapore Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
4 Janelle Loh 2:21.65 Singapore Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
5 Janelle Loh 2:24.33 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
6 Dana Yi 2:26.44 United States Penn Cube Day Spring 2019
7 Janelle Loh 2:26.75 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
8 Dana Yi 2:28.25 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
9 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 2:30.90 Brazil Villa Open 2017
10 Janelle Loh 2:31.14 Singapore Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
11 Dana Yi 2:31.59 United States WCA World Championship 2019
12 Dana Yi 2:31.61 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
13 Dana Yi 2:32.61 United States WCA World Championship 2019
13 Janelle Loh 2:32.61 Singapore Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
15 Livia Kleiner 2:33.27 United States WCA World Championship 2019
16 Livia Kleiner 2:33.97 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
17 Celine Tran 2:34.00 Norway Trondheim Parity Open 2019
18 Celine Tran 2:34.23 Norway Denmark & Friends 2019
19 Dana Yi 2:34.89 United States WCA World Championship 2019
20 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 2:35.08 Brazil Brasileiro 2018
21 Livia Kleiner 2:35.21 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
22 Dana Yi 2:35.43 United States Richmond Spring 2019
23 Laura Holzhauer 2:35.46 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019
24 Laura Holzhauer 2:36.04 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
25 Janelle Loh 2:36.05 Singapore Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
26 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 2:36.49 Brazil Sides Bahia 2018
27 Janelle Loh 2:36.62 Singapore Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
28 Dana Yi 2:36.69 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
29 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 2:36.74 Brazil Sides Bahia 2018
30 Laura Holzhauer 2:36.84 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
31 Laura Holzhauer 2:36.87 Germany German Nationals 2019
32 Dana Yi 2:36.90 United States Penn Cube Day Fall 2018
33 Laura Holzhauer 2:36.98 Germany Elsass Open 2019
34 Laura Holzhauer 2:37.20 Germany Elsass Open 2019
35 Laura Holzhauer 2:37.26 Germany German Nationals 2019
36 Janelle Loh 2:37.38 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
37 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 2:37.57 Brazil Sides Bahia 2018
38 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 2:37.83 Brazil Sides Bahia 2018
39 Celine Tran 2:37.97 Norway Trondheim Parity Open 2019
40 Livia Kleiner 2:37.98 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
41 Laura Holzhauer 2:38.08 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
42 Celine Tran 2:38.09 Norway Sandnes Open 2019
43 Dana Yi 2:38.12 United States Northeast Championship 2019
44 Dana Yi 2:38.17 United States No Place For DNF Fall 2019
45 Dana Yi 2:38.28 United States WCA World Championship 2019
45 Laura Holzhauer 2:38.28 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
47 Dana Yi 2:38.66 United States WCA World Championship 2019
48 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 2:38.82 Brazil Brasileiro 2018
49 Livia Kleiner 2:39.22 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
50 Dana Yi 2:39.25 United States WCA World Championship 2019
51 Laura Holzhauer 2:39.31 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
52 Livia Kleiner 2:39.42 United States No Place For DNF Fall 2019
53 Dana Yi 2:39.48 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2018
54 Dana Yi 2:39.60 United States Penn Cube Day Fall 2018
55 Celine Tran 2:39.86 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019
56 Livia Kleiner 2:39.96 United States New Hope Open Winter 2019
57 Dana Yi 2:40.06 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
58 Janelle Loh 2:40.11 Singapore Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
59 Laura Holzhauer 2:40.12 Germany Elsass Open 2019
60 Dana Yi 2:40.37 United States Penn Cube Day Fall 2018
61 Celine Tran 2:40.46 Norway Trondheim Parity Open 2019
62 Celine Tran 2:41.01 Norway Trondheim Parity Open 2019
63 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 2:41.06 Brazil Capivara 2017
64 Dana Yi 2:41.33 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
65 Dana Yi 2:41.72 United States Richmond Spring 2019
66 Dana Yi 2:42.12 United States Northeast Championship 2019
67 Laura Holzhauer 2:42.23 Germany Denmark & Friends 2019
68 Janelle Loh 2:43.00 Singapore Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
69 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 2:43.43 Brazil Poções 2018
70 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 2:43.46 Brazil Capivara 2017
71 Laura Holzhauer 2:43.54 Germany German Nationals 2019
72 Dana Yi 2:43.87 United States New Hope Open Winter 2019
73 Laura Holzhauer 2:44.09 Germany Franconia Open 2018
74 Laura Holzhauer 2:44.36 Germany Hessen Open 2019
75 Dana Yi 2:44.53 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
76 Dana Yi 2:44.56 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
77 Dana Yi 2:44.65 United States Bala Big and Blind 2019
78 Livia Kleiner 2:44.72 United States New Hope Open Winter 2019
79 Laura Holzhauer 2:44.74 Germany D-City Cubing 2019
80 Laura Holzhauer 2:44.85 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019
81 Livia Kleiner 2:44.89 United States Northeast Championship 2019
82 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 2:44.96 Brazil Brasileiro 2018
83 Dana Yi 2:45.15 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
84 Celine Tran 2:45.17 Norway Sandnes Open 2019
85 Dana Yi 2:45.25 United States Princeton Winter 2019
86 Livia Kleiner 2:45.28 United States Penn Cube Day Spring 2019
87 Samantha Raskind 2:45.89 United States Framingham Frozen Fingers 2018
88 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 2:46.10 Brazil Brasileiro 2018
89 Janelle Loh 2:46.11 Singapore Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
90 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 2:46.38 Brazil Brasília Spring 2018
91 Celine Tran 2:46.39 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019
92 Celine Tran 2:46.44 Norway Trondheim Parity Open 2019
93 Janelle Loh 2:46.53 Singapore Malaysia Cube Open 2017
94 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 2:46.58 Brazil Sides Bahia 2018
95 Emily Wang 2:46.59 Canada Dalhousie Open 2018
96 Laura Holzhauer 2:46.68 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019
97 Laura Holzhauer 2:46.90 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
98 Dana Yi 2:46.92 United States Penn Cube Day Winter 2018
98 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 2:46.92 Brazil Brasileiro 2018
100 Livia Kleiner 2:47.03 United States Northeast Championship 2019
101 Celine Tran 2:47.07 Norway Denmark & Friends 2019
101 Laura Holzhauer 2:47.07 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019
103 Dana Yi 2:47.18 United States Northeast Championship 2019
104 Samantha Raskind 2:47.20 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
105 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 2:47.26 Brazil Brasileiro 2018
106 Emily Wang 2:47.38 Canada Atlantic Open 2017
107 Janelle Loh 2:47.52 Singapore Singapore Special 2017
108 Emily Wang 2:47.55 Canada HFX 2018
109 Dana Yi 2:47.63 United States Bala Big and Blind 2019
110 Dana Yi 2:48.19 United States Penn Cube Day Spring 2019
111 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 2:48.33 Brazil World Championship 2017
112 Janelle Loh 2:48.53 Singapore Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
113 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 2:48.59 Brazil Poções 2018
114 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 2:48.67 Brazil Sides Bahia 2018
115 Laura Holzhauer 2:48.89 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
116 Laura Holzhauer 2:49.02 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
117 Dana Yi 2:49.12 United States New Hope Open Winter 2019
118 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 2:49.13 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
119 Dana Yi 2:49.32 United States No Place For DNF Fall 2019
120 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 2:49.42 Brazil Poções 2018
121 Dana Yi 2:49.44 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
121 Dana Yi 2:49.44 United States Northeast Championship 2018
123 Dana Yi 2:49.58 United States Bala Big and Blind 2019
124 Samantha Raskind 2:49.62 United States Cubing with the Viking 2017
125 Livia Kleiner 2:49.77 United States Northeast Championship 2018
126 Laura Holzhauer 2:49.79 Germany German Nationals 2018
127 Laura Holzhauer 2:49.84 Germany German Nationals 2018
127 Livia Kleiner 2:49.84 United States No Place For DNF Fall 2019
129 Dana Yi 2:49.91 United States North Plainfield Open 2018
130 Samantha Raskind 2:49.95 United States Framingham Frozen Fingers 2018
131 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 2:50.40 Brazil Capivara 2017
132 Livia Kleiner 2:50.51 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
133 Dana Yi 2:50.55 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
134 Livia Kleiner 2:50.63 United States WCA World Championship 2019
135 Laura Holzhauer 2:50.78 Germany Elsass Open 2019
136 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 2:50.83 Brazil World Championship 2017
137 Livia Kleiner 2:50.84 United States WCA World Championship 2019
138 Livia Kleiner 2:50.94 United States Bala Big and Blind 2019
139 Laura Holzhauer 2:51.04 Germany Elsass Open 2019
140 Samantha Raskind 2:51.32 United States Weston Fall 2017
141 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 2:51.41 Brazil World Championship 2017
142 Livia Kleiner 2:51.73 United States Bala Big and Blind 2019
143 Dana Yi 2:51.78 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2018
144 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 2:51.99 Brazil World Championship 2017
145 Laura Holzhauer 2:52.06 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
146 Livia Kleiner 2:52.09 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
147 Laura Holzhauer 2:52.18 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
148 Dana Yi 2:52.19 United States Pencil Mania 2018
149 Livia Kleiner 2:52.32 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
150 Laura Holzhauer 2:52.41 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
151 Celine Tran 2:52.61 Norway Nordic Championship 2018
152 Livia Kleiner 2:52.62 United States Bala Big and Blind 2019
153 Laura Holzhauer 2:52.75 Germany ABC 2018
153 Laura Holzhauer 2:52.75 Germany German Nationals 2019
155 Katie Hull 2:53.06 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
156 Laura Holzhauer 2:53.07 Germany Denmark & Friends 2019
157 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 2:53.21 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
158 Laura Holzhauer 2:53.28 Germany MCC 2017
159 Dana Yi 2:53.42 United States Heartland Champs 2018
160 Laura Holzhauer 2:53.43 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019
161 Laura Holzhauer 2:53.75 Germany Elsass Open 2018
162 Celine Tran 2:53.76 Norway Denmark & Friends 2019
163 Janelle Loh 2:53.78 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
164 Laura Holzhauer 2:53.96 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
165 Emily Wang 2:54.01 Canada HFX 2018
166 Laura Holzhauer 2:54.08 Germany German Nationals 2019
167 Dana Yi 2:54.19 United States Heartland Champs 2018
168 Celine Tran 2:54.24 Norway WCA Euro 2018
168 Samantha Raskind 2:54.24 United States World Championship 2017
170 Laura Holzhauer 2:54.40 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019
171 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 2:54.50 Brazil Villa Open 2017
172 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 2:54.81 China Shaoxing Open 2019
173 Dana Yi 2:54.93 United States Richmond Spring 2019
174 Celine Tran 2:54.94 Norway Trondheim Parity Open 2019
175 Celine Tran 2:55.09 Norway Nordic Championship 2018
176 Janelle Loh 2:55.22 Singapore Malaysia Cube Open 2017
177 Celine Tran 2:55.34 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019
178 Livia Kleiner 2:55.37 United States No Place For DNF Fall 2019
179 Celine Tran 2:55.77 Norway Nordic Championship 2018
180 Dana Yi 2:55.89 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
181 Dana Yi 2:56.03 United States No Place For DNF Fall 2019
181 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 2:56.03 Brazil Brasileiro 2017
183 Dana Yi 2:56.04 United States Penn Cube Day Winter 2018
184 Laura Holzhauer 2:56.14 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
185 Laura Holzhauer 2:56.15 Germany German Nationals 2019
186 Laura Holzhauer 2:56.16 Germany Denmark & Friends 2019
187 Livia Kleiner 2:56.25 United States New York City Fall 2018
188 Katie Hull 2:56.30 United States Southeast Championship 2019
189 Laura Holzhauer 2:56.45 Germany Franconia Open 2018
190 Livia Kleiner 2:56.48 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2018
191 Laura Holzhauer 2:56.61 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
192 Celine Tran 2:56.67 Norway Sandnes Open 2019
193 Laura Holzhauer 2:56.86 Germany German Nationals 2018
194 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 2:56.91 Brazil Villa Open 2017
195 Laura Holzhauer 2:56.96 Germany ABC 2018
196 Laura Holzhauer 2:57.55 Germany ABC 2018
197 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 2:57.57 Brazil Brasília Spring 2018
198 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 2:57.65 China Shaoxing Open 2019
199 Celine Tran 2:57.71 Norway Nordic Championship 2018
200 Laura Holzhauer 2:57.79 Germany Elsass Open 2019
201 Dana Yi 2:57.85 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
202 Laura Holzhauer 2:57.91 Germany D-City Cubing 2019
203 Dana Yi 2:58.07 United States WCA Euro 2018
204 Dana Yi 2:58.09 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
205 Samantha Raskind 2:58.14 United States Framingham Frozen Fingers 2018
206 Katie Hull 2:58.16 United States Georgia Goobers 2019
207 Samantha Raskind 2:58.18 United States World Championship 2017
208 Dana Yi 2:58.33 United States Heartland Champs 2018
209 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 2:58.47 Brazil Brasília Spring 2018
210 Livia Kleiner 2:58.57 United States Northeast Championship 2018
211 Emily Wang 2:58.65 Canada HFX 2018
212 Emily Wang 2:58.67 Canada Atlantic Open 2017
213 Emily Wang 2:58.70 Canada Atlantic Open 2017
214 Dana Yi 2:58.92 United States Northeast Championship 2018
215 Dana Yi 2:59.11 United States Penn Cube Day Spring 2019
216 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 2:59.31 Brazil Brasileiro 2017
217 Emily Wang 2:59.46 Canada Dalhousie Open 2018
218 Dana Yi 2:59.60 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
219 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 2:59.91 Brazil Brasileiro 2017
220 Alyssa Bell 3:00.00 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
221 Katie Hull 3:00.19 United States Rocky Top 2019
221 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 3:00.19 Brazil Brasileiro 2017
223 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 3:00.28 Brazil Brasileiro 2017
224 Dana Yi 3:00.35 United States Penn Cube Day Winter 2018
225 Dana Yi 3:00.36 United States WCA Euro 2018
226 Dana Yi 3:00.45 United States New York City Winter 2018
227 Laura Holzhauer 3:00.55 Germany Vorarlberg Open 2019
228 Katie Hull 3:00.71 United States Peach State 2019
229 Samantha Raskind 3:00.86 United States Cubing with the Viking 2017
230 Laura Holzhauer 3:00.89 Germany Hessen Open 2018
231 Livia Kleiner 3:00.91 United States RVA Spring 2018
232 Dana Yi 3:00.96 United States New Hope Open Winter 2019
233 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 3:01.02 China Shaoxing Open 2019
234 Laura Holzhauer 3:01.09 Germany Hessen Open 2019
235 Livia Kleiner 3:01.12 United States Penn Cube Day Spring 2019
236 Samantha Raskind 3:01.29 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
237 Katie Hull 3:01.50 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
238 Dana Yi 3:01.61 United States Pencil Mania 2018
238 Laura Holzhauer 3:01.61 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
240 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 3:01.78 China Shaoxing Open 2019
241 Janelle Loh 3:01.80 Singapore Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
242 Livia Kleiner 3:01.84 United States New York City Fall 2018
243 Laura Holzhauer 3:01.97 Germany Hessen Open 2019
244 Emily Wang 3:01.98 Canada Dalhousie Open 2018
245 Dana Yi 3:02.11 United States Heartland Champs 2018
246 Livia Kleiner 3:02.20 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
247 Livia Kleiner 3:02.31 United States Penn Cube Day Spring 2019
248 Katie Hull 3:02.38 United States Peach State 2019
249 Wenyue Geng (耿文月) 3:02.54 China Shenyang Open 2018
250 Katie Hull 3:02.57 United States Peach State 2019
251 Laura Holzhauer 3:02.59 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
252 Dana Yi 3:02.60 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
253 Ekaterina Shutenko 3:02.78 Russia YJ Chelyabinsk Special 2019
254 Laura Holzhauer 3:03.02 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
255 Samantha Raskind 3:03.04 United States World Championship 2017
256 Katie Hull 3:03.33 United States Rocky Top 2019
257 Samantha Raskind 3:03.45 United States Lexington Summer 2016
258 Laura Holzhauer 3:03.60 Germany Elsass Open 2018
259 Dana Yi 3:03.76 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2018
260 Katie Hull 3:03.86 United States ERAU Speedcubing Fall 2019
261 Dana Yi 3:03.99 United States WCA Euro 2018
262 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 3:04.07 Brazil Alagoinhas Open 2017
263 Livia Kleiner 3:04.09 United States Northeast Championship 2019
264 Dana Yi 3:04.31 United States Northeast Championship 2018
265 Dana Yi 3:04.36 United States Northeast Championship 2018
266 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 3:04.44 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
267 Livia Kleiner 3:04.52 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
268 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 3:04.53 Brazil Alagoinhas Open 2017
268 Samantha Raskind 3:04.53 United States Weston Fall 2017
270 Livia Kleiner 3:04.63 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
271 Dana Yi 3:04.71 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
272 Laura Holzhauer 3:04.74 Germany WCA Euro 2018
273 Celine Tran 3:04.95 Norway Nordic Championship 2018
274 Dana Yi 3:05.01 United States Princeton Winter 2019
275 Katie Hull 3:05.04 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
276 Laura Holzhauer 3:05.10 Germany Franconia Open 2018
277 Dana Yi 3:05.16 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
277 Laura Holzhauer 3:05.16 Germany WCA Euro 2018
279 Dana Yi 3:05.31 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
279 Samantha Raskind 3:05.31 United States Cubing with the Viking 2017
281 Laura Holzhauer 3:05.47 Germany Elsass Open 2018
282 Laura Holzhauer 3:05.50 Germany German Nationals 2018
283 Livia Kleiner 3:05.52 United States Penn Cube Day Fall 2018
284 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 3:05.53 Brazil World Championship 2017
285 Dana Yi 3:05.56 United States Pencil Mania 2018
286 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 3:05.60 China Wuxi Open 2019
287 Livia Kleiner 3:05.73 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
288 Laura Holzhauer 3:05.75 Germany Hessen Open 2018
289 Laura Holzhauer 3:05.82 Germany WCA Euro 2018
290 Samantha Raskind 3:05.85 United States World Championship 2017
291 Livia Kleiner 3:05.86 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
292 Livia Kleiner 3:05.90 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
293 Katie Hull 3:06.04 United States Peach State 2019
294 Samantha Raskind 3:06.22 United States MIT Fall 2018
295 Samantha Raskind 3:06.42 United States Lexington Summer 2016
296 Alese Devin 3:06.45 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
297 Laura Holzhauer 3:06.54 Germany Elsass Open 2018
298 Ekaterina Shutenko 3:06.69 Russia Ural Autumn 2019
298 Samantha Raskind 3:06.69 United States US Nationals 2016
300 Katie Davies 3:07.06 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
301 Celine Tran 3:07.09 Norway Norwegian Championship 2018
301 Ekaterina Shutenko 3:07.09 Russia Ural Autumn 2019
303 Alyssa Bell 3:07.17 United States Southeast Championship 2019
304 Katie Hull 3:07.26 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
305 Nela Sendlerová 3:07.39 Czech Republic Brno Open 2018
306 Samantha Raskind 3:07.50 United States Framingham Frozen Fingers 2018
307 Livia Kleiner 3:07.62 United States New Hope Open Winter 2019
308 Katie Hull 3:07.89 United States ERAU Speedcubing Fall 2019
309 Anna Battistini 3:07.90 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019
310 Katie Hull 3:08.16 United States ERAU Speedcubing Fall 2019
311 Laura Holzhauer 3:08.32 Germany D-City Cubing 2019
312 Dana Yi 3:08.36 United States New York City Winter 2018
312 Livia Kleiner 3:08.36 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
314 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 3:08.70 China Shaoxing Open 2019
315 Livia Kleiner 3:08.88 United States Pencil Mania 2018
316 Katie Davies 3:08.96 United Kingdom ABHC 2019
317 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 3:09.31 Brazil Alagoinhas Open 2017
318 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 3:09.57 Brazil Brasileiro 2017
319 Livia Kleiner 3:09.68 United States Penn Cube Day Fall 2018
320 Samantha Raskind 3:09.70 United States Framingham Frozen Fingers 2018
321 Samantha Raskind 3:09.90 United States MIT Fall 2018
322 Katie Hull 3:09.92 United States Rocky Top 2019
323 Ekaterina Shutenko 3:09.94 Russia Ural Autumn 2019
324 Dana Yi 3:10.08 United States North Plainfield Open 2018
325 Laura Holzhauer 3:10.09 Germany HNY Cubing Dordrecht 2018
326 Katie Davies 3:10.12 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
327 Laura Holzhauer 3:10.15 Germany HNY Cubing Dordrecht 2018
328 Livia Kleiner 3:10.18 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2018
329 Katie Hull 3:10.31 United States Peach State 2019
330 Katie Davies 3:10.34 United Kingdom Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
331 Samantha Raskind 3:10.57 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
332 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 3:10.65 Indonesia Taiwan Championship 2019
333 Livia Kleiner 3:10.66 United States Big N Blind NYC 2017
334 Laura Holzhauer 3:10.68 Germany Elsass Open 2018
335 Laura Holzhauer 3:10.78 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
336 Samantha Raskind 3:10.94 United States World Championship 2017
337 Laura Holzhauer 3:11.13 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
338 Alese Devin 3:11.15 United States Northeast Championship 2018
339 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 3:11.17 China Wuxi Open 2019
340 Samantha Raskind 3:11.18 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2015
341 Celine Tran 3:11.25 Norway WCA Euro 2018
342 Samantha Raskind 3:11.26 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
343 Laura Holzhauer 3:11.28 Germany German Nationals 2018
344 Janelle Loh 3:11.53 Singapore Singapore Open 2017
345 Katie Davies 3:11.79 United Kingdom London Open 2019
346 Dana Yi 3:11.83 United States WCA Euro 2018
347 Dana Yi 3:11.86 United States WCA Euro 2018
348 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 3:12.23 China Huzhou Open 2019
349 Samantha Raskind 3:12.30 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
350 Katie Hull 3:12.39 United States Georgia Goobers 2019
351 Dana Yi 3:12.40 United States Northeast Championship 2018
351 Dana Yi 3:12.40 United States Princeton Winter 2019
353 Dana Yi 3:12.47 United States New York City Winter 2018
354 Eva Kato 3:12.62 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
355 Laura Holzhauer 3:12.65 Germany German Nationals 2018
356 Laura Holzhauer 3:12.73 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
357 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 3:12.75 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
357 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 3:12.75 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
359 Livia Kleiner 3:13.03 United States Northeast Championship 2018
360 Katie Davies 3:13.13 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
361 Samantha Raskind 3:13.37 United States Lexington Summer 2016
362 Laura Holzhauer 3:13.42 Germany WCA Euro 2018
363 Nela Sendlerová 3:13.44 Czech Republic Brno Open 2018
364 Livia Kleiner 3:13.48 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
365 Ziyi Chen (陈子怡) 3:13.49 China Wuxi Open 2019
366 Laura Holzhauer 3:13.64 Germany WCA Euro 2018
367 Laura Holzhauer 3:13.72 Germany German Nationals 2017
368 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 3:13.80 China Hefei Summer 2019
369 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 3:13.84 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
370 Ziyi Chen (陈子怡) 3:13.89 China Wuxi Open 2019
371 Laura Holzhauer 3:13.94 Germany Elsass Open 2018
372 Samantha Raskind 3:14.10 United States Weston Fall 2017
373 Livia Kleiner 3:14.15 United States Northeast Championship 2018
374 Katie Davies 3:14.27 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
375 Livia Kleiner 3:14.31 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
376 Katie Davies 3:14.32 United Kingdom London Open 2019
377 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 3:14.38 Brazil World Championship 2017
378 Katie Davies 3:14.39 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
379 Katie Hull 3:14.40 United States Hendersonville Winter 2019
380 Samantha Raskind 3:14.52 United States World Championship 2017
381 Celine Tran 3:14.57 Norway Norwegian Championship 2018
382 Nela Sendlerová 3:14.59 Czech Republic Bratislava Open 2017
383 Katie Hull 3:14.60 United States Hendersonville Winter 2019
384 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 3:14.61 China Wuxi Open 2019
385 Katie Davies 3:15.05 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
386 Ekaterina Shutenko 3:15.07 Russia YJ Chelyabinsk Special 2019
387 Laura Holzhauer 3:15.22 Germany Hessen Open 2018
388 Nela Sendlerová 3:15.39 Czech Republic Brno Open 2018
389 Katie Hull 3:15.48 United States Southeast Championship 2019
390 Laura Holzhauer 3:15.53 Germany WCA Euro 2018
391 Livia Kleiner 3:15.61 United States Penn Cube Day Winter 2018
392 Alese Devin 3:15.67 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2017
393 Darja Makurina 3:15.76 Latvia SSL 2 Skurup 2019
394 Livia Kleiner 3:15.88 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
395 Samantha Raskind 3:15.90 United States MIT Fall 2018
396 Darja Makurina 3:16.03 Latvia Danish Open 2018
397 Katie Hull 3:16.04 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
398 Karina Grandjean Beck 3:16.16 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
399 Dana Yi 3:16.18 United States Heartland Champs 2018
400 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 3:16.29 China Wuxi Open 2019
401 Katie Hull 3:16.30 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
402 Laura Holzhauer 3:16.35 Germany German Nationals 2017
403 Laura Holzhauer 3:16.39 Germany Hessen Open 2017
404 Livia Kleiner 3:16.61 United States Northeast Championship 2018
405 Nela Sendlerová 3:16.67 Czech Republic Brno Open 2019
406 Laura Holzhauer 3:16.83 Germany Vorarlberg Open 2019
407 Darja Makurina 3:16.84 Latvia SSL 2 Skurup 2019
408 Magdalena Pabisz 3:16.87 Poland LLS V Final 2019
409 Livia Kleiner 3:16.93 United States Penn Cube Day Winter 2018
409 Livia Kleiner 3:16.93 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2018
411 Alyssa Bell 3:17.05 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
412 Laura Holzhauer 3:17.26 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
413 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 3:17.30 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
414 Celine Tran 3:17.41 Norway Nordic Championship 2018
415 Livia Kleiner 3:17.43 United States Penn Cube Day Winter 2018
416 Katie Davies 3:17.49 United Kingdom Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
417 Dana Yi 3:17.62 United States WCA Euro 2018
418 Katie Hull 3:17.64 United States Hendersonville Winter 2019
419 Samantha Raskind 3:17.69 United States US Nationals 2016
420 Laura Holzhauer 3:17.80 Germany German Nationals 2017
421 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 3:17.89 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
422 Dana Yi 3:17.93 United States Maryland 2017
423 Katie Hull 3:18.00 United States Georgia Goobers 2019
424 Livia Kleiner 3:18.32 United States New York City Fall 2018
425 Katie Davies 3:18.44 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2019
426 Livia Kleiner 3:18.57 United States Penn Cube Day Fall 2018
427 Katie Davies 3:18.86 United Kingdom Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
428 Dana Yi 3:18.91 United States Heartland Champs 2018
429 Laura Holzhauer 3:18.93 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
430 Livia Kleiner 3:19.04 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
431 Ziyi Chen (陈子怡) 3:19.14 China Wuxi Open 2019
432 Wenyue Geng (耿文月) 3:19.16 China Heilongjiang Colleges Open 2017
433 Karina Grandjean Beck 3:19.27 Denmark Denmark & Friends 2019
433 Wenyue Geng (耿文月) 3:19.27 China Shenyang Open 2018
435 Laura Holzhauer 3:19.44 Germany HNY Cubing Dordrecht 2018
436 Katie Hull 3:19.54 United States Georgia Goobers 2019
437 Darja Makurina 3:19.70 Latvia SSL 2 Skurup 2019
438 Wenyue Geng (耿文月) 3:19.80 China Shenyang Open 2018
439 Celine Tran 3:19.89 Norway Norwegian Championship 2018
440 Alyssa Bell 3:19.91 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
441 Karina Grandjean Beck 3:20.23 Denmark Denmark & Friends 2019
442 Samantha Raskind 3:20.51 United States Framingham Frozen Fingers 2018
443 Samantha Raskind 3:20.64 United States US Nationals 2016
444 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 3:20.65 China Shaoxing Open 2019
445 Anna Battistini 3:20.72 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019
446 Katie Davies 3:20.75 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2019
447 Katie Davies 3:20.78 United Kingdom Chester Open 2019
448 Darja Makurina 3:20.84 Latvia Danish Open 2018
449 Janelle Loh 3:20.91 Singapore Singapore Special 2017
450 Katie Davies 3:21.47 United Kingdom London Open 2019
451 Wenyue Geng (耿文月) 3:21.59 China Changchun Open 2018
452 Katie Hull 3:21.62 United States Georgia Goobers 2019
453 Katie Davies 3:21.65 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2019
454 Alyssa Bell 3:21.78 United States Southeast Championship 2019
455 Katie Hull 3:21.82 United States Georgia Championship 2018
456 Samantha Raskind 3:21.96 United States Weston Spring 2016
457 Eva Kato 3:21.97 United States North Plainfield Open 2018
458 Alese Devin 3:22.19 United States Northeast Championship 2018
459 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 3:22.23 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
460 Alyssa Bell 3:22.25 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
461 Alese Devin 3:22.29 United States World Championship 2017
461 Samantha Raskind 3:22.29 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2015
463 Samantha Raskind 3:22.30 United States US Nationals 2016
464 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 3:22.63 China Hefei Summer 2019
465 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 3:22.65 Brazil Oxente Open 2017
466 Anna Battistini 3:22.70 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019
467 Alyssa Bell 3:23.13 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
468 Livia Kleiner 3:23.27 United States Northeast Championship 2018
469 Kymberlyn Calderon 3:23.34 United States WCA World Championship 2019
470 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 3:23.55 Brazil Ó Paí Open 2016
471 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 3:23.57 China Huzhou Open 2019
472 Wenyue Geng (耿文月) 3:23.63 China Changchun Open 2018
473 Dana Yi 3:23.67 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2018
474 Katie Hull 3:23.85 United States Georgia Goobers 2019
475 Darja Makurina 3:24.09 Latvia SSL 2 Skurup 2019
476 Laura Holzhauer 3:24.13 Germany World Championship 2017
477 Katie Hull 3:24.30 United States Peach State 2019
477 Wenyue Geng (耿文月) 3:24.30 China Changchun Open 2018
479 Katie Davies 3:24.37 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
479 Ziyi Chen (陈子怡) 3:24.37 China China Championship 2019
481 Darja Makurina 3:24.47 Latvia Denmark & Friends 2019
482 Katie Davies 3:24.50 United Kingdom ABHC 2019
483 Laura Holzhauer 3:24.70 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2017
484 Dana Yi 3:24.94 United States Maryland 2017
485 Alese Devin 3:25.04 United States Northeast Championship 2018
486 Katie Davies 3:25.06 United Kingdom ABHC 2019
487 Katie Davies 3:25.23 United Kingdom London Open 2019
488 Celine Tran 3:25.27 Norway WCA Euro 2018
489 Laura Holzhauer 3:25.28 Germany German Big Cube Open 2017
490 Livia Kleiner 3:25.36 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2018
490 Wenyue Geng (耿文月) 3:25.36 China Heilongjiang Colleges Open 2017
492 Laura Holzhauer 3:25.43 Germany World Championship 2017
493 Darja Makurina 3:25.45 Latvia Nordic Championship 2019
494 Samantha Raskind 3:25.75 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
495 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 3:25.78 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
496 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 3:25.83 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
497 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 3:25.87 Indonesia Cross-strait Cubing 2019
498 Kymberlyn Calderon 3:25.98 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
499 Katie Davies 3:26.00 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2019
500 Katie Davies 3:26.09 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
501 Wei Wei (韦薇) 3:26.21 China China Championship 2017
502 Samantha Raskind 3:26.37 United States Lexington Summer 2016
503 Ziyi Chen (陈子怡) 3:26.51 China Qinhuangdao Open 2019
504 Katie Hull 3:26.90 United States Northeast Championship 2019
505 Katie Hull 3:27.06 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
506 Nela Sendlerová 3:27.22 Czech Republic Slovakian Summer 2018
507 Laura Holzhauer 3:27.24 Germany German Big Cube Open 2017
508 Katie Hull 3:27.38 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
509 Livia Kleiner 3:27.50 United States New York City Winter 2018
510 Karina Grandjean Beck 3:27.59 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
511 Katie Hull 3:27.63 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
512 Laura Holzhauer 3:27.65 Germany German Nationals 2017
513 Karina Grandjean Beck 3:27.69 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
514 Katie Davies 3:27.75 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
515 Darja Makurina 3:27.87 Latvia Nordic Championship 2019
516 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 3:28.07 China Huzhou Open 2019
517 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 3:28.11 Republic of Korea Korean KAIST Style 2015
518 Laura Holzhauer 3:28.13 Germany SSL 2 Stockholm 2017
519 Dana Yi 3:28.15 United States Northeast Championship 2018
520 Alese Devin 3:28.16 United States EZ Cubes Spring 2017
521 Karina Grandjean Beck 3:28.17 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
522 Karina Grandjean Beck 3:28.35 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
523 Livia Kleiner 3:28.41 United States Pencil Mania 2018
524 Livia Kleiner 3:28.54 United States New York City Winter 2018
525 Wenyue Geng (耿文月) 3:28.57 China Shenyang Open 2018
526 Darja Makurina 3:28.71 Latvia SSL 2 Skurup 2019
527 Alese Devin 3:28.72 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2017
528 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 3:28.82 China Wuxi Open 2019
529 Laura Holzhauer 3:28.86 Germany German Big Cube Open 2017
530 Karina Grandjean Beck 3:28.91 Denmark Østerhøj NxNxN 2019
531 Samantha Raskind 3:28.98 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2015
532 Magdalena Pabisz 3:29.09 Poland LLS V Final 2019
533 Alyssa Bell 3:29.15 United States Southeast Championship 2019
534 Darja Makurina 3:29.22 Latvia Kvissel Fall 2018
534 Livia Kleiner 3:29.22 United States Big N Blind NYC 2017
536 Katie Davies 3:29.29 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2019
536 Laura Holzhauer 3:29.29 Germany German Big Cube Open 2017
538 Samantha Raskind 3:29.38 United States Lexington Summer 2016
539 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 3:29.39 China Wuxi Open 2019
540 Karina Grandjean Beck 3:29.48 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
541 Laura Holzhauer 3:29.56 Germany MCC 2017
542 Karina Grandjean Beck 3:29.65 Denmark Brugge Open 2018
543 Wei Wei (韦薇) 3:29.73 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
544 Samantha Raskind 3:29.94 United States US Nationals 2014
545 Katie Hull 3:29.99 United States Hendersonville Winter 2019
546 Magdalena Pabisz 3:30.00 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
547 Katie Hull 3:30.04 United States Hendersonville Winter 2019
548 Samantha Raskind 3:30.08 United States US Nationals 2016
549 Alese Devin 3:30.34 United States Weston Spring 2017
550 Darja Makurina 3:30.35 Latvia Denmark & Friends 2019
551 Wei Wei (韦薇) 3:30.37 China Wuxi Open 2017
552 Wei Wei (韦薇) 3:30.39 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
553 Ziyi Chen (陈子怡) 3:30.44 China Wuxi Open 2019
554 Karina Grandjean Beck 3:30.45 Denmark World Championship 2017
555 Wenyue Geng (耿文月) 3:30.47 China Shenyang Open 2018
556 Laura Holzhauer 3:30.52 Germany German Nationals 2017
557 Samantha Raskind 3:30.59 United States Sharon Winter 2016
558 Karina Grandjean Beck 3:30.60 Denmark Kongens Lyngby Open 2017
559 Livia Kleiner 3:30.61 United States RVA Spring 2018
560 Wenyue Geng (耿文月) 3:30.75 China Heilongjiang Colleges Open 2017
561 Alese Devin 3:30.84 United States Weston Spring 2017
562 Ziyi Chen (陈子怡) 3:30.96 China Wuxi Open 2019
563 Darja Makurina 3:31.02 Latvia Danish Open 2018
564 Ekaterina Shutenko 3:31.15 Russia YJ Chelyabinsk Special 2019
565 Laura Holzhauer 3:31.36 Germany German Big Cube Open 2017
566 Darja Makurina 3:31.45 Latvia Kvissel Fall 2018
567 Samantha Raskind 3:31.57 United States Lexington Fall 2014
568 Emily Wang 3:31.58 Canada CUBEcentric 2011
569 Ziyi Chen (陈子怡) 3:31.59 China Wuhan Open 2019
570 Janelle Loh 3:31.63 Singapore Singapore Open 2017
571 Zhanat Kazez (Жанат Казез) 3:31.75 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
572 Livia Kleiner 3:31.76 United States RVA Spring 2018
573 Kymberlyn Calderon 3:31.81 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
574 Nela Sendlerová 3:31.97 Czech Republic Brno Open 2017
575 Anna Battistini 3:32.01 Italy Etna Open 2019
576 Laura Holzhauer 3:32.02 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
577 Katie Hull 3:32.08 United States Great Lakes Championship 2018
578 Kymberlyn Calderon 3:32.18 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
579 Wei Wei (韦薇) 3:32.42 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
580 Samantha Raskind 3:32.46 United States US Nationals 2016
581 Samantha Raskind 3:32.53 United States Weston Spring 2016
582 Laura Holzhauer 3:32.60 Germany Hessen Open 2017
583 Alyssa Bell 3:32.61 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
584 Ziyi Chen (陈子怡) 3:32.65 China Wuhan Open 2019
585 Katie Davies 3:32.70 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
586 Karina Grandjean Beck 3:32.80 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2017
587 Katie Davies 3:32.84 United Kingdom Welsh Open 2019
588 Samantha Raskind 3:33.26 United States Lexington Summer 2016
589 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 3:33.34 Republic of Korea Korean KAIST Style 2015
590 Laura Holzhauer 3:33.44 Germany Hessen Open 2017
591 Katie Hull 3:33.55 United States GA Cubers and Friends 2018
592 Kymberlyn Calderon 3:33.60 United States Princeton Winter 2019
593 Eva Kato 3:33.95 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
594 Katie Hull 3:34.01 United States Florida 2019
595 Livia Kleiner 3:34.36 United States Big N Blind NYC 2017
596 Wenyue Geng (耿文月) 3:34.40 China China Championship 2017
597 Eva Kato 3:34.41 United States Northeast Championship 2018
597 Karina Grandjean Beck 3:34.41 Denmark Euro 2016
599 Darja Makurina 3:34.52 Latvia Kvissel Fall 2018
600 Magdalena Pabisz 3:34.55 Poland Polish Championship 2019
601 Katie Hull 3:34.60 United States Georgia Championship 2018
602 Wenyue Geng (耿文月) 3:34.67 China Shenyang Spring 2017
603 Eva Kato 3:34.69 United States North Plainfield Open 2018
604 Livia Kleiner 3:34.70 United States Big N Blind NYC 2017
605 Ziyi Chen (陈子怡) 3:34.74 China Wuxi Open 2019
606 Darja Makurina 3:34.84 Latvia Østerhøj NxNxN 2019
607 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 3:34.85 China Hefei Summer 2019
607 Laura Holzhauer 3:34.85 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
609 Dana Yi 3:34.89 United States Maryland 2017
610 Magdalena Pabisz 3:34.98 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
611 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 3:35.05 China Huzhou Open 2019
612 Darja Makurina 3:35.10 Latvia Østerhøj NxNxN 2019
613 Wei Wei (韦薇) 3:35.23 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
614 Emily Wang 3:35.25 Canada Canadian Open 2011
615 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 3:35.30 China Hefei Spring 2019
616 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 3:35.42 China Huzhou Open 2019
616 Magdalena Pabisz 3:35.42 Poland Polish Championship 2019
618 Katie Hull 3:35.46 United States Florida 2019
619 Karina Grandjean Beck 3:35.47 Denmark World Championship 2017
619 Katie Hull 3:35.47 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
621 Darja Makurina 3:35.57 Latvia Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
622 Alese Devin 3:35.63 United States Northeast Championship 2018
623 Alese Devin 3:35.65 United States World Championship 2017
624 Caitlin Hutnyk 3:35.70 Canada National Capital Region 2018
625 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 3:35.79 Brazil Big Pine Open 2015
626 Magdalena Pabisz 3:35.92 Poland LLS V Final 2019
627 Alese Devin 3:35.95 United States Weston Spring 2016
628 Karina Grandjean Beck 3:36.04 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
629 Livia Kleiner 3:36.19 United States Maryland 2017
629 Nela Sendlerová 3:36.19 Czech Republic Slovakian Summer 2018
631 Darja Makurina 3:36.24 Latvia Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
632 Katie Hull 3:36.27 United States Hendersonville Winter 2019
633 Nela Sendlerová 3:36.36 Czech Republic Slovakian Summer 2018
634 Alese Devin 3:36.39 United States Northeast Championship 2018
635 Katie Hull 3:36.40 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
636 Anna Battistini 3:36.42 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019
637 Laura Holzhauer 3:36.45 Germany German Nationals 2017
638 Katie Hull 3:36.47 United States Brilliant Big & Blind Blast 2018
639 Wenyue Geng (耿文月) 3:36.54 China Shenyang Spring 2017
640 Nela Sendlerová 3:36.57 Czech Republic Bratislava Open 2017
641 Ziyi Chen (陈子怡) 3:36.60 China Wuhan Open 2019
642 Kymberlyn Calderon 3:36.77 United States WCA World Championship 2019
643 Laura Holzhauer 3:36.80 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2017
644 Kymberlyn Calderon 3:36.93 United States Princeton Winter 2019
645 Juliana Gonzalez Silva 3:36.98 Colombia Bogotá Championship 2019
646 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 3:36.99 Brazil Oxente Open 2017
647 Katie Hull 3:37.06 United States Brilliant Big & Blind Blast 2018
648 Katie Hull 3:37.07 United States Georgia Championship 2018
649 Katie Hull 3:37.12 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
650 Karina Grandjean Beck 3:37.25 Denmark Euro 2016
651 Katie Davies 3:37.30 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018
652 Samantha Raskind 3:37.32 United States US Nationals 2014
653 Livia Kleiner 3:37.43 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2018
654 Katie Davies 3:37.47 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
655 Laura Holzhauer 3:37.53 Germany MCC 2017
655 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 3:37.53 Brazil Ó Paí Open 2016
657 Ziyi Chen (陈子怡) 3:37.65 China China Championship 2019
658 Livia Kleiner 3:37.76 United States New York City Winter 2018
659 Ekaterina Shutenko 3:37.81 Russia Ural Spring 2019
660 Anna Battistini 3:37.90 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019
661 Laura Holzhauer 3:38.03 Germany SSL 2 Stockholm 2017
662 Kymberlyn Calderon 3:38.12 United States Princeton Winter 2019
663 Karina Grandjean Beck 3:38.16 Denmark World Championship 2017
664 Darja Makurina 3:38.30 Latvia Nordic Championship 2019
665 Eva Kato 3:38.36 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
666 Darja Makurina 3:38.59 Latvia Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
667 Laura Holzhauer 3:38.60 Germany World Championship 2017
667 Shuyuan Zhang (张书源) 3:38.60 China Beijing Summer 2019
669 Karina Grandjean Beck 3:38.61 Denmark Kongens Lyngby Open 2017
670 Karina Grandjean Beck 3:38.64 Denmark Kongens Lyngby Open 2017
671 Ziyi Chen (陈子怡) 3:38.72 China Wuhan Open 2019
672 Zhiying Liang (梁芷瑛) 3:38.75 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
673 Katie Hull 3:38.85 United States Hendersonville Winter 2018
674 Alese Devin 3:38.97 United States Weston Spring 2017
675 Anna Battistini 3:38.99 Italy Italian Championship 2019
675 Magdalena Pabisz 3:38.99 Poland PST Mielec 2019
675 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 3:38.99 Brazil Oxente Open 2017
678 Wenyue Geng (耿文月) 3:39.11 China China Championship 2015
679 Livia Kleiner 3:39.16 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2018
680 Darja Makurina 3:39.27 Latvia Gislev Side Events 2019
681 Magdalena Pabisz 3:39.54 Poland PST Rzeszów 2019
682 Emily Wang 3:39.58 Canada Canadian Open 2011
683 Alese Devin 3:39.62 United States EZ Cubes Spring 2017
684 Darja Makurina 3:39.63 Latvia Nordic Championship 2019
685 Darja Makurina 3:39.65 Latvia Gislev Side Events 2019
685 Nela Sendlerová 3:39.65 Czech Republic Brno Open 2019
687 Kymberlyn Calderon 3:39.76 United States WCA World Championship 2019
688 Janelle Loh 3:39.82 Singapore Malaysia Cube Open 2017
689 Haining Wang (王海宁) 3:40.02 China Beijing Winter 2019
690 Magdalena Pabisz 3:40.12 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
691 Nela Sendlerová 3:40.28 Czech Republic Brno Open 2019
692 Eva Kato 3:40.31 United States Penn Cube Day Winter 2018
693 Ziyi Chen (陈子怡) 3:40.39 China Qinhuangdao Open 2019
694 Ziyi Chen (陈子怡) 3:40.44 China Hefei Spring 2019
695 Karina Grandjean Beck 3:40.46 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2017
696 Marie Vincent 3:40.59 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon 2019
697 Wei Wei (韦薇) 3:40.72 China Wuxi Open 2017
698 Ekaterina Shutenko 3:40.76 Russia Ural Spring 2019
698 Haining Wang (王海宁) 3:40.76 China Beijing Winter 2019
700 Katie Hull 3:40.91 United States Hendersonville Winter 2018
701 Katie Davies 3:41.04 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
702 Alese Devin 3:41.05 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
703 Katie Hull 3:41.46 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
703 Ziyi Chen (陈子怡) 3:41.46 China Hefei Spring 2019
705 Wei Wei (韦薇) 3:41.47 China China Championship 2017
705 Wei Wei (韦薇) 3:41.47 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
707 Katie Hull 3:41.61 United States GA Cubers and Friends 2018
708 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 3:41.77 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
709 Alese Devin 3:41.92 United States US Nationals 2016
710 Ziyi Chen (陈子怡) 3:41.95 China China Championship 2019
711 Samantha Raskind 3:41.99 United States Weston Spring 2016
712 Karina Grandjean Beck 3:42.04 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
713 Dana Yi 3:42.16 United States North Plainfield Open 2018
714 Kymberlyn Calderon 3:42.25 United States New York City Fall 2018
715 Katie Hull 3:42.34 United States Northeast Championship 2019
716 Livia Kleiner 3:42.53 United States Big N Blind NYC 2017
717 Katie Davies 3:42.82 United Kingdom ABHC 2018
717 Katie Davies 3:42.82 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
719 Anna Battistini 3:42.99 Italy Etna Open 2019
720 Katie Hull 3:43.09 United States Hendersonville Winter 2018
721 Sydney Weaver 3:43.10 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
722 Marie Vincent 3:43.20 France Tassin-la-Demi-Cube Open 2019
723 Sydney Weaver 3:43.28 United States Northeast Championship 2019
724 Wei Wei (韦薇) 3:43.46 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
725 Eva Kato 3:43.60 United States Pencil Mania 2018
726 Karina Grandjean Beck 3:43.66 Denmark Kongens Lyngby Open 2017
727 Kymberlyn Calderon 3:43.68 United States New Hope Open Winter 2019
728 Karina Grandjean Beck 3:43.74 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
729 Alyssa Bell 3:43.78 United States West Seattle Favorites 2019
729 Katie Davies 3:43.78 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
731 Marie Vincent 3:43.82 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon 2019
732 Emily Wang 3:43.88 Canada Canadian Open 2011
733 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 3:44.00 Republic of Korea Korean KAIST Style 2015
734 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 3:44.02 China Huzhou Open 2019
735 Nela Sendlerová 3:44.10 Czech Republic Bratislava Open 2017
736 Wenyue Geng (耿文月) 3:44.11 China China Championship 2015
737 Karina Grandjean Beck 3:44.21 Denmark Brugge Open 2018
738 Anna Battistini 3:44.29 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019
739 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 3:44.57 Indonesia Maru Cube Day 2019
740 Zhiying Liang (梁芷瑛) 3:44.63 China GDSY Open 2018
741 Karina Grandjean Beck 3:44.69 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2016
742 Magdalena Pabisz 3:44.71 Poland PST Rzeszów 2019
742 Zhanat Kazez (Жанат Казез) 3:44.71 Kazakhstan Economics Lyceum Cube 2019
744 Marie Vincent 3:44.72 France Tassin-la-Demi-Cube Open 2019
745 Karina Grandjean Beck 3:44.82 Denmark Denmark & Friends 2019
745 Samantha Raskind 3:44.82 United States Sharon Winter 2016
747 Eva Kato 3:44.89 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
748 Karina Grandjean Beck 3:45.04 Denmark Vinderup Open 2016
749 Alese Devin 3:45.12 United States Northeast Championship 2018
750 Samantha Raskind 3:45.16 United States River Hill Winter 2014
751 Samantha Raskind 3:45.25 United States US Nationals 2015
752 Katie Davies 3:45.28 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
753 Alese Devin 3:45.35 United States World Championship 2017
754 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 3:45.38 Brazil Ó Paí Open 2016
755 Katie Davies 3:45.42 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018
756 Karina Grandjean Beck 3:45.53 Denmark Gislev Side Events 2019
757 Darja Makurina 3:45.59 Latvia Kongens Lyngby Open 2017
758 Wenyue Geng (耿文月) 3:45.63 China Shenyang Open 2018
759 Karina Grandjean Beck 3:45.85 Denmark Kvissel Open 2017
760 Laura Holzhauer 3:46.13 Germany Cubelonia 2017
760 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 3:46.13 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
762 Katie Davies 3:46.15 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2019
763 Alese Devin 3:46.18 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
764 Alese Devin 3:46.23 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
765 Anna Battistini 3:46.33 Italy Etna Open 2019
766 Livia Kleiner 3:46.44 United States Pencil Mania 2018
767 Katie Hull 3:46.62 United States Florida 2019
768 Eva Kato 3:46.64 United States Pencil Mania 2018
768 Katie Davies 3:46.64 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
770 Karina Grandjean Beck 3:46.72 Denmark Danish Open 2018
771 Ziyi Chen (陈子怡) 3:46.73 China Qinhuangdao Winter 2018
772 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 3:46.80 Indonesia Cross-strait Cubing 2019
772 Katie Davies 3:46.80 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2019
772 Nela Sendlerová 3:46.80 Czech Republic Austrian Open 2017
775 Ziyi Chen (陈子怡) 3:46.86 China Qinhuangdao Open 2019
776 Karina Grandjean Beck 3:46.87 Denmark Danish Open 2018
777 Ziyi Chen (陈子怡) 3:46.89 China Wuhan Open 2019
778 Katie Davies 3:46.90 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
779 Wenyue Geng (耿文月) 3:47.15 China China Championship 2015
780 Laura Holzhauer 3:47.26 Germany SSL 2 Stockholm 2017
781 Katie Hull 3:47.31 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
782 Zhiying Liang (梁芷瑛) 3:47.33 China GDSY Open 2018
783 Katie Hull 3:47.40 United States Hendersonville Fall 2017
784 Zhanat Kazez (Жанат Казез) 3:47.50 Kazakhstan Economics Lyceum Cube 2019
785 Kymberlyn Calderon 3:47.75 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
786 Darja Makurina 3:48.05 Latvia SSL 2 Skurup 2019
787 Karina Grandjean Beck 3:48.10 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2017
787 Katie Hull 3:48.10 United States GA Cubers and Friends 2018
789 Alese Devin 3:48.13 United States US Nationals 2016
790 Samantha Raskind 3:48.14 United States US Nationals 2014
791 Karina Grandjean Beck 3:48.18 Denmark Gislev Side Events 2019
792 Eva Kato 3:48.30 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
793 Katie Hull 3:48.34 United States Northeast Championship 2019
794 Katie Hull 3:48.41 United States Pencil Mania 2018
795 Sydney Weaver 3:48.50 United States Northeast Championship 2019
796 Nela Sendlerová 3:48.55 Czech Republic Bratislava Open 2017
797 Karina Grandjean Beck 3:48.58 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
797 Samantha Raskind 3:48.58 United States US Nationals 2015
799 Katie Hull 3:48.71 United States Southeast Championship 2019
800 Karina Grandjean Beck 3:48.79 Denmark Kvissel Open 2017
801 Magdalena Pabisz 3:48.93 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2019
802 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 3:48.99 Republic of Korea Daegu Autumn Open 2019
803 Janelle Loh 3:49.00 Singapore Singapore Open 2017
804 Wenyue Geng (耿文月) 3:49.03 China Asian Championship 2016
805 Maggie Jordan 3:49.24 United States NovaCube 2017
806 Katie Davies 3:49.28 United Kingdom Welsh Open 2019
807 Eva Kato 3:49.39 United States Berkeley Winter 2018
808 Juliana Gonzalez Silva 3:49.42 Colombia Bogotá Championship 2019
808 Nela Sendlerová 3:49.42 Czech Republic Austrian Open 2017
810 Katie Hull 3:49.56 United States Wolfpack Quiet Qualifier 2018
811 Zhanat Kazez (Жанат Казез) 3:49.62 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
812 Magdalena Pabisz 3:49.77 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
813 Eva Kato 3:49.86 United States New York City Winter 2018
814 Wei Wei (韦薇) 3:49.90 China China Championship 2017
815 Karina Grandjean Beck 3:50.01 Denmark Kongens Lyngby Open 2017
816 Livia Kleiner 3:50.10 United States Big N Blind NYC 2017
817 Eva Kato 3:50.13 United States New Hope Open Winter 2019
818 Alese Devin 3:50.16 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
819 Darja Makurina 3:50.25 Latvia Royal Corner Twist 2018
820 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 3:50.42 China Hangzhou Open 2018
821 Alyssa Bell 3:50.52 United States West Seattle Favorites 2019
822 Anna Battistini 3:50.71 Italy Etna Open 2019
823 Eva Kato 3:50.89 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
824 Alese Devin 3:50.91 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2017
825 Darja Makurina 3:51.03 Latvia World Championship 2017
826 Darja Makurina 3:51.13 Latvia World Championship 2017
827 Karina Grandjean Beck 3:51.14 Denmark Østerhøj NxNxN 2019
828 Karina Grandjean Beck 3:51.15 Denmark Euro 2016
829 Kymberlyn Calderon 3:51.17 United States New Hope Open Winter 2019
830 Eva Kato 3:51.29 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
831 Kymberlyn Calderon 3:51.34 United States Empire State Spring 2019
832 Kymberlyn Calderon 3:51.50 United States New York City Fall 2018
833 Katie Davies 3:51.57 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2019
834 Eva Kato 3:51.58 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
835 Katie Hull 3:51.63 United States Cobb Cubes Again 2018
835 Katie Hull 3:51.63 United States Southern Championships 2017
837 Katie Davies 3:51.72 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
838 Anna Battistini 3:51.84 Italy Italian Championship 2019
838 Zhanat Kazez (Жанат Казез) 3:51.84 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
840 Karina Grandjean Beck 3:51.90 Denmark Danish Open 2015
841 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 3:51.93 Republic of Korea Daegu Autumn Open 2019
842 Dana Yi 3:51.95 United States Big Cube Bash 2017
842 Eva Kato 3:51.95 United States New Hope Open Winter 2019
844 Karina Grandjean Beck 3:51.97 Denmark Danish Open 2016
845 Wenyue Geng (耿文月) 3:51.99 China China Championship 2017
846 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 3:52.12 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
847 Kymberlyn Calderon 3:52.19 United States Empire State Spring 2019
848 Caitlin Hutnyk 3:52.20 Canada Canadian Open 2017
848 Katie Davies 3:52.20 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
850 Karina Grandjean Beck 3:52.26 Denmark Kvissel Open 2017
851 Alese Devin 3:52.32 United States EZ Cubes Spring 2017
852 Laura Holzhauer 3:52.36 Germany German Big Cube Open 2017
853 Dagne Poveda 3:52.44 Costa Rica Cubing Chiriquí 2019
853 Katie Davies 3:52.44 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2018
855 Karina Grandjean Beck 3:52.60 Denmark Selandia Open 2016
856 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 3:52.79 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
857 Katie Hull 3:52.82 United States SETO 2018
858 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 3:52.85 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
858 Darja Makurina 3:52.85 Latvia Latvian Open 2017
860 Karina Grandjean Beck 3:53.12 Denmark Vinderup Open 2016
861 Katie Hull 3:53.14 United States GA Cubers and Friends 2018
862 Zhiying Liang (梁芷瑛) 3:53.29 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
863 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 3:53.31 Indonesia Zhuyuangang Open 2019
864 Katie Hull 3:53.33 United States Great Lakes Championship 2018
865 Nela Sendlerová 3:53.37 Czech Republic Bratislava Open 2017
866 Karina Grandjean Beck 3:53.39 Denmark Kongens Lyngby Open 2017
867 Ziyi Chen (陈子怡) 3:53.40 China Wuhan Open 2019
868 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 3:53.42 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
869 Marie Vincent 3:53.51 France WCA Euro 2018
870 Dagne Poveda 3:53.78 Costa Rica Bekubes Gold 2019
871 Katie Hull 3:53.83 United States GA Cubers and Friends 2018
872 Eva Kato 3:53.86 United States New York City Winter 2018
873 Caitlin Hutnyk 3:53.90 Canada National Capital Region 2018
874 Marie Vincent 3:54.08 France WCA Euro 2018
875 Karina Grandjean Beck 3:54.27 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
876 Zhanat Kazez (Жанат Казез) 3:54.31 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
877 Katie Davies 3:54.35 United Kingdom London Open 2019
878 Samantha Raskind 3:54.36 United States US Nationals 2014
879 Katie Davies 3:54.67 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018
880 Darja Makurina 3:54.69 Latvia Nordic Championship 2019
881 Darja Makurina 3:54.72 Latvia Nordic Championship 2019
882 Dana Yi 3:54.90 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
883 Alese Devin 3:54.98 United States Weston Spring 2016
884 Karina Grandjean Beck 3:55.05 Denmark Østerhøj NxNxN 2019
885 Dana Yi 3:55.13 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
885 Karina Grandjean Beck 3:55.13 Denmark Danish Open 2018
887 Zhiying Liang (梁芷瑛) 3:55.15 China GDSY Open 2018
888 Alese Devin 3:55.17 United States Weston Spring 2016
888 Eva Kato 3:55.17 United States North Plainfield Open 2018
888 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 3:55.17 Taiwan Cubing Tainan 2018
891 Katie Davies 3:55.21 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018
892 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 3:55.26 Indonesia Zhuyuangang Open 2019
893 Carter Audet Marrero 3:55.35 United States Grossmont Fall 2019
894 Nela Sendlerová 3:55.44 Czech Republic Bratislava Open 2017
895 Alese Devin 3:55.50 United States CSP Spring 2015
896 Eva Kato 3:55.67 United States Penn Cube Day Winter 2018
897 Zhanat Kazez (Жанат Казез) 3:55.86 Kazakhstan KSF Nur-Sultan City 2019
898 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 3:55.88 Indonesia Taiwan Championship 2019
899 Alese Devin 3:56.05 United States US Nationals 2016
900 Samantha Raskind 3:56.43 United States US Nationals 2014
901 Marie Vincent 3:56.44 France Tassin-la-Demi-Cube Open 2019
902 Laura Holzhauer 3:56.48 Germany Cubelonia 2017
902 Natalia Sosa 3:56.48 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2019
904 Karina Grandjean Beck 3:56.58 Denmark Vinderup Open 2016
905 Katie Davies 3:56.59 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018
906 Magdalena Pabisz 3:56.70 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
907 Katie Hull 3:56.72 United States Rocket City 2.0 2017
908 Kymberlyn Calderon 3:56.78 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
909 Eva Kato 3:56.90 United States Northeast Championship 2018
910 Juliette Sébastien 3:57.04 France French Championship 2019
911 Karina Grandjean Beck 3:57.13 Denmark Brugge Open 2018
912 Eva Kato 3:57.21 United States Berkeley Winter 2018
913 Juliana Gonzalez Silva 3:57.26 Colombia Bogotá Free Comic Cubing 2019
914 Darja Makurina 3:57.33 Latvia Gislev Side Events 2019
915 Eva Kato 3:57.35 United States Penn Cube Day Winter 2018
916 Kymberlyn Calderon 3:57.46 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
917 Anna Battistini 3:57.48 Italy Etna Open 2019
917 Darja Makurina 3:57.48 Latvia Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
919 Darja Makurina 3:57.54 Latvia Latvian Open 2017
920 Katie Davies 3:57.56 United Kingdom Chester Open 2019
920 Livia Kleiner 3:57.56 United States Lexington Summer 2017
922 Katie Hull 3:57.59 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
923 Eva Kato 3:57.65 United States Berkeley Winter 2018
924 Katie Davies 3:57.70 United Kingdom London Open 2019
924 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 3:57.70 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
926 Darja Makurina 3:57.77 Latvia Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
927 Amelie Dieterich 3:57.98 Germany Elsass Open 2019
928 Katie Hull 3:58.00 United States Hendersonville Winter 2018
929 Laura Holzhauer 3:58.07 Germany Cubelonia 2017
930 Nela Sendlerová 3:58.12 Czech Republic Brno Open 2017
931 Magdalena Pabisz 3:58.13 Poland Polish Championship 2019
932 Natalia Sosa 3:58.30 Guatemala Big Bang Open 2019
933 Kymberlyn Calderon 3:58.38 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
934 Alyssa Bell 3:58.40 United States West Seattle Favorites 2019
935 Katie Hull 3:58.41 United States Brilliant Big & Blind Blast 2018
936 Zhanat Kazez (Жанат Казез) 3:58.56 Kazakhstan Economics Lyceum Cube 2019
937 Livia Kleiner 3:58.58 United States World Championship 2017
938 Anna Battistini 3:58.64 Italy Sicily Open 2018
938 Katie Davies 3:58.64 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2019
940 Shuyuan Zhang (张书源) 3:58.74 China Beijing Summer 2019
941 Karina Grandjean Beck 3:58.75 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2016
942 Katie Hull 3:58.77 United States Southern Championships 2017
943 Ava Monello 3:58.83 United States Empire State Fall 2019
944 Katie Hull 3:58.91 United States Great Lakes Championship 2018
945 Darja Makurina 3:59.06 Latvia Kongens Lyngby Open 2017
946 Magdalena Pabisz 3:59.44 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
947 Magdalena Pabisz 3:59.58 Poland PST Rzeszów 2019
948 Wenyue Geng (耿文月) 3:59.69 China Asian Championship 2016
949 Karina Grandjean Beck 4:00.10 Denmark Danish Open 2015
950 Darja Makurina 4:00.19 Latvia Tårnby Cube Træf 2016
951 Katie Davies 4:00.30 United Kingdom Chester Open 2019
952 Alese Devin 4:00.32 United States US Nationals 2015
953 Dana Yi 4:00.47 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
954 Kymberlyn Calderon 4:00.71 United States Penn Cube Day Winter 2018
955 Nela Sendlerová 4:00.78 Czech Republic Austrian Open 2017
956 Katie Hull 4:00.79 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
957 Kymberlyn Calderon 4:00.87 United States New York City Fall 2018
958 Laura Holzhauer 4:00.90 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2017
958 Magdalena Pabisz 4:00.90 Poland PST Nowa Słupia 2019
960 Alese Devin 4:00.93 United States CSP Spring 2015
961 Zhanat Kazez (Жанат Казез) 4:00.95 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
962 Katie Hull 4:00.99 United States Cobb Cubes Again 2018
963 Karina Grandjean Beck 4:01.15 Denmark Danish Open 2015
964 Anna Battistini 4:01.19 Italy Italian Championship 2018
965 Katie Davies 4:01.21 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2019
966 Katie Hull 4:01.22 United States Great Lakes Championship 2018
967 Wenyue Geng (耿文月) 4:01.25 China China Championship 2015
968 Nela Sendlerová 4:01.26 Czech Republic Vienna Open 2016
969 Sydney Weaver 4:01.33 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
970 Eva Kato 4:01.41 United States Pencil Mania 2018
971 Alese Devin 4:01.56 United States US Nationals 2015
972 Katie Hull 4:01.79 United States Wolfpack Quiet Qualifier 2018
973 Katie Hull 4:01.83 United States Great Lakes Championship 2018
974 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 4:01.92 Brazil Big Pine Open 2015
975 Darja Makurina 4:01.94 Latvia Kongens Lyngby Open 2017
976 Dagne Poveda 4:02.13 Costa Rica Cubing Chiriquí 2019
977 Karina Grandjean Beck 4:02.55 Denmark Danish Open 2016
978 Wenyue Geng (耿文月) 4:02.58 China China Championship 2017
979 Dana Yi 4:02.63 United States Big Cube Bash 2017
980 Emily Wang 4:02.66 Canada CUBEcentric 2011
981 Darja Makurina 4:02.76 Latvia Latvian Open 2017
981 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 4:02.76 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
983 Alese Devin 4:02.79 United States River Hill Summer 2014
984 Alese Devin 4:02.84 United States US Nationals 2015
985 Wei Wei (韦薇) 4:02.88 China Shanghai Spring 2017
986 Katie Davies 4:02.91 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
987 Darja Makurina 4:02.93 Latvia Royal Corner Twist 2018
988 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 4:03.14 Indonesia Maru Cube Day 2019
989 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 4:03.18 Republic of Korea Daegu Autumn Open 2019
990 Juliette Sébastien 4:03.25 France French Championship 2019
990 Katie Davies 4:03.25 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2019
992 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 4:03.37 Taiwan German Big Cube Open 2017
993 Juliette Sébastien 4:03.52 France French Championship 2019
994 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 4:03.64 Indonesia Taiwan Championship 2019
995 Karina Grandjean Beck 4:03.83 Denmark Danish Open 2016
996 Juliette Sébastien 4:03.88 France Les Franqueses Open 2019
997 Karina Grandjean Beck 4:03.92 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
998 Darja Makurina 4:03.93 Latvia Kongens Lyngby Open 2017
999 Alese Devin 4:03.94 United States CSP Spring 2015
1000 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 4:03.97 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019