Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Samantha Raskind 3:11.18 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2015
2 Samantha Raskind 3:22.29 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2015
3 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 3:28.11 Republic of Korea Korean KAIST Style 2015
4 Samantha Raskind 3:28.98 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2015
5 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 3:33.34 Republic of Korea Korean KAIST Style 2015
6 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 3:35.79 Brazil Big Pine Open 2015
7 Wenyue Geng (耿文月) 3:39.11 China China Championship 2015
8 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 3:44.00 Republic of Korea Korean KAIST Style 2015
9 Wenyue Geng (耿文月) 3:44.11 China China Championship 2015
10 Samantha Raskind 3:45.25 United States US Nationals 2015
11 Wenyue Geng (耿文月) 3:47.15 China China Championship 2015
12 Samantha Raskind 3:48.58 United States US Nationals 2015
13 Karina Grandjean Beck 3:51.90 Denmark Danish Open 2015
14 Alese Devin 3:55.50 United States CSP Spring 2015
15 Karina Grandjean Beck 4:00.10 Denmark Danish Open 2015
16 Alese Devin 4:00.32 United States US Nationals 2015
17 Alese Devin 4:00.93 United States CSP Spring 2015
18 Karina Grandjean Beck 4:01.15 Denmark Danish Open 2015
19 Wenyue Geng (耿文月) 4:01.25 China China Championship 2015
20 Alese Devin 4:01.56 United States US Nationals 2015
21 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 4:01.92 Brazil Big Pine Open 2015
22 Alese Devin 4:02.84 United States US Nationals 2015
23 Alese Devin 4:03.94 United States CSP Spring 2015
24 Wenyue Geng (耿文月) 4:06.66 China China Championship 2015
25 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 4:07.03 Brazil Big Pine Open 2015
25 Wenyue Geng (耿文月) 4:07.03 China China Championship 2015
27 Alese Devin 4:07.13 United States US Nationals 2015
28 Alese Devin 4:08.18 United States US Nationals 2015
29 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 4:10.23 Brazil Big Pine Open 2015
30 Alese Devin 4:10.30 United States River Hill Winter 2015
31 Alese Devin 4:10.53 United States River Hill Winter 2015
32 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 4:12.01 Brazil Big Pine Open 2015
33 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 4:12.10 Brazil Porto Alegre 2015
34 Karina Grandjean Beck 4:15.36 Denmark Danish Open 2015
35 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 4:20.21 China Shanghai Summer Open 2015
36 Alese Devin 4:22.68 United States River Hill Winter 2015
37 Karina Grandjean Beck 4:24.78 Denmark Danish Open 2015
38 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 4:30.60 Brazil Big Pine Open 2015
39 Karina Grandjean Beck 4:31.34 Denmark Danish Open 2015
40 Darja Makurina 4:33.23 Latvia Latvian Open 2015
41 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 4:38.78 China Hefei Open 2015
42 Alese Devin 4:40.14 United States US Nationals 2015
43 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 4:45.97 China Shanghai Summer Open 2015
44 Maggie Jordan 4:48.87 United States US Nationals 2015
45 Darja Makurina 4:49.22 Latvia Norrkubing 2015
46 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 4:50.54 China Hefei Open 2015
47 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 4:51.65 China Hefei Open 2015
48 Alyssa Bell 4:52.13 United States US Nationals 2015
49 Darja Makurina 4:52.87 Latvia Latvian Open 2015
50 Maggie Jordan 4:53.85 United States US Nationals 2015
51 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 4:54.17 China Shanghai Summer Open 2015
52 Maggie Jordan 5:00.06 United States US Nationals 2015
53 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 5:00.25 Taiwan TCL - Kaohsiung 2015
54 Maggie Jordan 5:02.59 United States River Hill Winter 2015
55 Darja Makurina 5:07.88 Latvia Norrkubing 2015
56 Darja Makurina 5:10.16 Latvia Latvian Open 2015
57 Alyssa Bell 5:10.62 United States US Nationals 2015
58 Maggie Jordan 5:10.64 United States River Hill Winter 2015
59 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 5:10.94 Brazil Porto Alegre 2015
60 Alyssa Bell 5:17.60 United States US Nationals 2015
61 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 5:17.91 Brazil Porto Alegre 2015
62 Sarah Strong 5:18.23 Canada Canadian Open 2015
63 Chi-Tung Chen (陳智彤) 5:19.57 Taiwan Shanghai Summer Open 2015
64 Juliette Sébastien 5:23.69 France Lyon Christmas Open 2015
65 Maggie Jordan 5:24.24 United States River Hill Winter 2015
66 Chi-Tung Chen (陳智彤) 5:28.12 Taiwan Wuxi Open 2015
67 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 5:29.27 Taiwan TCL - Kaohsiung 2015
68 Sarah Strong 5:30.16 Canada Canadian Open 2015
69 Junnan Gu (顾隽楠) 5:30.71 China China Championship 2015
70 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 5:33.03 China MCC Delta 2015
71 Juliette Sébastien 5:33.76 France Chambéry Cube Open 2015
72 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 5:36.54 China Michigan 2015
73 Juliette Sébastien 5:37.13 France Lyon Christmas Open 2015
74 Yuyang Geng (耿语阳) 5:37.19 China TJU Open 2015
75 Juliette Sébastien 5:43.41 France Chambéry Cube Open 2015
76 Yuyang Geng (耿语阳) 5:43.79 China TJU Open 2015
77 Hanyu Fang (方寒玉) 5:45.41 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2015
78 Darja Makurina 5:47.16 Latvia Norrkubing 2015
79 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 5:48.29 China MCC Delta 2015
80 Hongyang Wang (王红洋) 5:48.30 China China Championship 2015
81 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 5:50.09 China US Nationals 2015
82 Juliette Sébastien 5:50.77 France Chambéry Cube Open 2015
83 Nora Christ 5:50.94 Germany Dutch Open 2015
84 Yuyang Geng (耿语阳) 5:53.40 China TJU Open 2015
85 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 5:54.06 China China Championship 2015
86 Hanyu Fang (方寒玉) 5:57.46 China Xi'an NY 2015
87 Hanyu Fang (方寒玉) 5:59.24 China Xi'an NY 2015
88 Sara Camacho García 6:00.85 Spain Arnold Classic Rubik 2015
89 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 6:03.76 China Michigan 2015
90 Juliette Sébastien 6:04.25 France Chambéry Cube Open 2015
91 Chi-Tung Chen (陳智彤) 6:05.46 Taiwan Shanghai Fudan Spring 2015
92 Laura Ohrndorf 6:05.50 Germany Erfurt Open 2015
93 Juliette Sébastien 6:06.93 France Lyon Christmas Open 2015
94 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 6:07.42 China Wuxi Open 2015
95 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 6:09.40 China MCC Alpha 2015
96 Juliette Sébastien 6:10.47 France Chambéry Cube Open 2015
97 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 6:10.84 China Nanjing Spring 2015
98 Annika Stein 6:12.31 Germany Hessen Open 2015
99 Juliette Sébastien 6:15.46 France Chambéry Cube Open 2015
100 Nora Christ 6:19.47 Germany German Nationals 2015
101 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 6:21.40 Taiwan TCL - Kaohsiung 2015
102 Laura Ohrndorf 6:21.63 Germany Erfurt Open 2015
103 Diana Danylyshyn (Діана Данилишин) 6:23.33 Ukraine Slovenian Open 2015
104 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 6:23.42 China MCC Alpha 2015
105 Juliette Sébastien 6:24.30 France Nancy Open 2015
106 Hanyu Fang (方寒玉) 6:24.68 China Xi'an NY 2015
107 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 6:26.85 China US Nationals 2015
108 Diana Danylyshyn (Діана Данилишин) 6:27.58 Ukraine Slovenian Open 2015
109 Nora Christ 6:30.18 Germany Dutch Open 2015
110 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 6:31.71 China US Nationals 2015
111 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 6:31.86 China MCC Delta 2015
112 Laura Ohrndorf 6:33.88 Germany Hessen Open 2015
113 Annika Stein 6:36.75 Germany German Nationals 2015
114 Diana Danylyshyn (Діана Данилишин) 6:36.88 Ukraine Slovenian Open 2015
115 Laura Ohrndorf 6:38.01 Germany Franconia Open 2015
116 Laura Ohrndorf 6:41.18 Germany Franconia Open 2015
117 Sara Camacho García 6:51.43 Spain Arnold Classic Rubik 2015
118 Laura Ohrndorf 6:55.77 Germany Erfurt Open 2015
119 Annika Stein 6:56.06 Germany Hessen Open 2015
120 Laura Ohrndorf 7:01.55 Germany Hessen Open 2015
121 Oksana Tyvodar 7:01.64 Ukraine WWU 2015
122 Laura Ohrndorf 7:04.06 Germany CBNBC 2015
123 Sara Camacho García 7:04.12 Spain Arnold Classic Rubik 2015
124 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 7:05.79 China Michigan 2015
125 Annika Stein 7:13.48 Germany Hessen Open 2015
126 Oksana Tyvodar 7:15.23 Ukraine WWU 2015
127 Laura Ohrndorf 7:17.16 Germany Franconia Open 2015
128 Sara Camacho García 7:17.58 Spain Getafe Open 2015
129 Esha Gupte 7:23.13 India SCMU 2015
130 Laura Ohrndorf 7:29.41 Germany Hessen Open 2015
131 Darja Makurina 7:35.23 Latvia Danish BCO 2015
132 Muyan Song (宋沐彦) 7:35.81 China TJU Open 2015
133 Natalie Smith 7:35.95 United States US Nationals 2015
134 Oksana Tyvodar 7:40.52 Ukraine WWU 2015
135 Darja Makurina 7:49.56 Latvia Danish BCO 2015
136 Nora Christ 7:56.38 Germany Dutch Open 2015
137 Esha Gupte 7:59.65 India SCMU 2015
138 Sara Camacho García 8:00.86 Spain Getafe Open 2015
139 Darja Makurina 8:06.75 Latvia Danish BCO 2015
140 Laura Ohrndorf 8:07.79 Germany B.O.N.D. Open 2015
141 Sara Camacho García 8:14.01 Spain Getafe Open 2015
142 Karin Ficher 8:28.88 Israel US Nationals 2015
143 Laura Ohrndorf 8:34.19 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2015
144 Christine Brychcy 8:48.93 Germany Hessen Open 2015
145 Christine Brychcy 8:51.27 Germany Erfurt Open 2015
146 Esha Gupte 9:03.94 India SCMU 2015
147 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 9:22.63 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2015
148 Maria Luiza Poletto Kotani 9:26.63 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
149 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 20:47.00 Denmark Danish BCO 2015
150 Alicia Marin 29:55.00 France Cannes Open 2015