Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Sarah Strong 4:40.79 Canada World Championship 2013
2 Alese Devin 4:48.58 United States Starlight Open 2013
3 Sarah Strong 4:54.88 Canada Canadian Open 2013
4 Karina Grandjean Beck 4:56.25 Denmark Roskilde Christmas 2013
5 Karina Grandjean Beck 4:56.34 Denmark Roskilde Christmas 2013
6 Sarah Strong 4:59.16 Canada World Championship 2013
7 Yuyang Geng (耿语阳) 5:00.72 China TUT 2013
8 Alese Devin 5:02.96 United States Starlight Open 2013
9 Sarah Strong 5:07.21 Canada Canadian Open 2013
10 Sarah Strong 5:08.53 Canada Canadian Open 2013
11 Sydney Weaver 5:09.81 United States Indiana 2013
12 Alese Devin 5:12.31 United States Carnegie Mellon Fall 2013
13 Alese Devin 5:12.54 United States Carnegie Mellon Fall 2013
14 Alese Devin 5:16.37 United States World Championship 2013
15 Caitlin Hutnyk 5:16.39 Canada World Championship 2013
16 Caitlin Hutnyk 5:16.93 Canada World Championship 2013
17 Karina Grandjean Beck 5:18.04 Denmark Roskilde Christmas 2013
18 Alese Devin 5:21.47 United States World Championship 2013
19 Alese Devin 5:25.50 United States Starlight Open 2013
20 Sarah Strong 5:27.52 Canada World Championship 2013
21 Alese Devin 5:32.43 United States CSP Spring 2013
22 Yuyang Geng (耿语阳) 5:33.58 China TUT 2013
23 Samantha Raskind 5:36.07 United States World Championship 2013
24 Alese Devin 5:39.59 United States CSP Spring 2013
25 Alese Devin 5:41.90 United States Carnegie Mellon Fall 2013
26 Alese Devin 5:41.93 United States World Championship 2013
27 Nora Christ 5:43.27 Germany Twente Open 2013
28 Sydney Weaver 5:43.88 United States Indiana 2013
29 Yuyang Geng (耿语阳) 5:44.50 China TUT 2013
30 Nora Christ 5:44.96 Germany German Nationals 2013
31 Samantha Raskind 5:45.42 United States World Championship 2013
32 Nora Christ 5:46.03 Germany Twente Open 2013
33 Samantha Raskind 5:47.88 United States World Championship 2013
34 Nóra Szepes 5:50.59 Hungary Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
35 Laura Ohrndorf 5:55.96 Germany Twente Open 2013
36 Laura Ohrndorf 5:56.88 Germany Dutch Open 2013
37 Laura Ohrndorf 6:01.50 Germany Franconia Open 2013
38 Nora Christ 6:01.78 Germany German Nationals 2013
39 Laura Ohrndorf 6:04.44 Germany Munich Open 2013
40 Nora Christ 6:04.66 Germany Twente Open 2013
41 Laura Ohrndorf 6:06.08 Germany Franconia Open 2013
42 Alese Devin 6:09.26 United States Carnegie Mellon Spring 2013
43 Nora Christ 6:11.86 Germany German Nationals 2013
44 Alese Devin 6:12.52 United States Carnegie Mellon Spring 2013
45 Caitlin Hutnyk 6:14.92 Canada World Championship 2013
46 Nora Christ 6:15.34 Germany Twente Open 2013
47 Nora Christ 6:15.65 Germany Twente Open 2013
48 Laura Ohrndorf 6:18.16 Germany V-CUBE Athens Open 2013
49 Nóra Szepes 6:18.36 Hungary Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
50 Nora Christ 6:18.59 Germany Twente Open 2013
51 Sydney Weaver 6:18.86 United States Indiana 2013
52 Nora Christ 6:21.25 Germany Austrian Open 2013
53 Nóra Szepes 6:24.47 Hungary Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
54 Alese Devin 6:26.31 United States CSP Spring 2013
55 Alese Devin 6:26.48 United States Carnegie Mellon Spring 2013
56 Laura Ohrndorf 6:28.42 Germany SH Open 2013
57 Laura Ohrndorf 6:28.66 Germany Twente Open 2013
58 Laura Ohrndorf 6:29.81 Germany Twente Open 2013
59 Laura Ohrndorf 6:30.22 Germany Erfurt Open 2013
60 Laura Ohrndorf 6:31.41 Germany Twente Open 2013
61 Laura Ohrndorf 6:31.75 Germany World Championship 2013
62 Ying Su (苏映) 6:32.21 China Shanghai Summer 2013
63 Laura Ohrndorf 6:33.25 Germany SH Open 2013
64 Nóra Szepes 6:38.76 Hungary Hessen Open 2013
65 Nóra Szepes 6:38.96 Hungary Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
66 Laura Ohrndorf 6:40.18 Germany Dutch Open 2013
67 Laura Ohrndorf 6:42.06 Germany Dutch Open 2013
68 Laura Ohrndorf 6:43.44 Germany V-CUBE Athens Open 2013
69 Nóra Szepes 6:47.82 Hungary Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
70 Laura Ohrndorf 6:49.13 Germany Twente Open 2013
71 Laura Ohrndorf 6:50.68 Germany Erfurt Open 2013
72 Nóra Szepes 6:55.97 Hungary Hessen Open 2013
73 Nóra Szepes 7:01.35 Hungary Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
74 Laura Ohrndorf 7:03.94 Germany V-CUBE Athens Open 2013
75 Laura Ohrndorf 7:04.21 Germany Berlin Open 2013
76 Laura Ohrndorf 7:07.56 Germany Franconia Open 2013
77 Laura Ohrndorf 7:08.72 Germany Hessen Open 2013
78 Jae Goode 7:10.45 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2013
79 Laura Ohrndorf 7:14.52 Germany Hessen Open 2013
80 Nóra Szepes 7:17.30 Hungary Hessen Open 2013
81 Jae Goode 7:20.18 United Kingdom Nottingham 2013
82 Laura Ohrndorf 7:25.31 Germany Erfurt Open 2013
83 Laura Ohrndorf 7:29.05 Germany Hessen Open 2013
84 Laura Ohrndorf 7:34.16 Germany German Open 2013
85 Laura Ohrndorf 7:35.72 Germany SH Open 2013
86 Laura Ohrndorf 7:38.53 Germany French Open 2013
87 Laura Ohrndorf 7:43.00 Germany German Nationals 2013
88 Laura Ohrndorf 7:49.44 Germany Berlin Open 2013
89 Ying Su (苏映) 7:56.03 China SMU 2013
90 Muyan Song (宋沐彦) 8:05.54 China TUT 2013
91 Laura Ohrndorf 8:07.90 Germany Berlin Open 2013
92 Oksana Tyvodar 8:13.16 Ukraine Oleksandriia Open 2013
93 Ying Su (苏映) 8:19.99 China SMU 2013
94 Oksana Tyvodar 8:29.38 Ukraine Oleksandriia Open 2013
95 Laura Ohrndorf 8:43.31 Germany BW Open 2013
96 Oksana Tyvodar 8:49.88 Ukraine Oleksandriia Open 2013
97 Ying Su (苏映) 8:53.06 China SMU 2013
98 Zoé de Moffarts 9:11.18 Belgium Danish Open 2013
99 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 9:35.19 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2013
100 Oksana Tyvodar 10:43.00 Ukraine NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
101 Dian Hayati 11:50.00 Indonesia Bombay Open 2013
102 Thaynara Santana de Oliveira 15:59.00 Brazil Edinburgh Open 2013