Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Janelle Loh 2:20.83 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
2 Dana Yi 2:26.44 United States Penn Cube Day Spring 2019
3 Livia Kleiner 2:33.27 United States WCA World Championship 2019
4 Celine Tran 2:34.00 Norway Trondheim Parity Open 2019
5 Laura Holzhauer 2:35.46 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019
6 Samantha Raskind 2:47.20 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
7 Katie Hull 2:53.06 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
8 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 2:54.81 China Shaoxing Open 2019
9 Alyssa Bell 3:00.00 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
10 Ekaterina Shutenko 3:02.78 Russia YJ Chelyabinsk Special 2019
11 Alese Devin 3:06.45 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
12 Katie Davies 3:07.06 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
13 Anna Battistini 3:07.90 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019
14 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 3:10.65 Indonesia Taiwan Championship 2019
15 Eva Kato 3:12.62 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
16 Ziyi Chen (陈子怡) 3:13.49 China Wuxi Open 2019
17 Darja Makurina 3:15.76 Latvia SSL 2 Skurup 2019
18 Karina Grandjean Beck 3:16.16 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
19 Nela Sendlerová 3:16.67 Czech Republic Brno Open 2019
20 Magdalena Pabisz 3:16.87 Poland LLS V Final 2019
21 Kymberlyn Calderon 3:23.34 United States WCA World Championship 2019
22 Zhanat Kazez (Жанат Казез) 3:31.75 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
23 Juliana Gonzalez Silva 3:36.98 Colombia Bogotá Championship 2019
24 Shuyuan Zhang (张书源) 3:38.60 China Beijing Summer 2019
25 Haining Wang (王海宁) 3:40.02 China Beijing Winter 2019
26 Marie Vincent 3:40.59 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon 2019
27 Sydney Weaver 3:43.28 United States Northeast Championship 2019
28 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 3:48.99 Republic of Korea Daegu Autumn Open 2019
29 Dagne Poveda 3:52.44 Costa Rica Cubing Chiriquí 2019
30 Carter Audet Marrero 3:55.35 United States Grossmont Fall 2019
31 Natalia Sosa 3:56.48 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2019
32 Juliette Sébastien 3:57.04 France French Championship 2019
33 Amelie Dieterich 3:57.98 Germany Elsass Open 2019
34 Ava Monello 3:58.83 United States Empire State Fall 2019
35 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 4:02.76 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
36 Sophie Chan 4:04.74 United States Western Championship 2019
37 Carolina Guidetti 4:07.62 Italy Italian Championship 2019
38 Andrea Ara 4:07.95 El Salvador Cubing Heredia 2019
39 Annika Stein 4:08.35 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
40 Maja von Borstel 4:09.03 Germany Hessen Open 2019
41 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 4:09.42 China Changsha Autumn 2019
42 Yi Wang (王旖) 4:09.43 China Kunshan Open 2019
43 Karla Struer Lund 4:16.08 Denmark Gislev Side Events 2019
44 Anne Huber 4:18.09 Germany German Nationals 2019
45 Lee Zhen Wei 4:19.31 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
46 Simone Ohler 4:20.08 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
47 Valenntina Aldana Díaz 4:21.25 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019
48 Laura Mellier 4:21.68 Switzerland Zurich Open 2019
49 Mara Oprea 4:23.50 Romania Constanta Cube Days 2019
50 Jess Mitchell 4:23.85 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
51 Maddie Clemmons 4:24.22 United States No Place For DNF Fall 2019
52 Sarah Strong 4:24.46 Canada Blue Water Winter 2019
53 Nevign Angelique Besas 4:24.87 Philippines Anaheim Qualifier 2019
54 Lauren Phung 4:27.31 United States Empire State Fall 2019
55 Katelyn Hinkley 4:28.83 United States Southern Championship 2019
56 Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) 4:28.94 China Nordic Championship 2019
57 Mia Sponseller 4:30.06 United States Northwest Championship 2019
58 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:30.07 China Irish Championship 2019
59 Azlysha Azmi 4:30.48 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
60 Maria Zhits 4:30.98 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
61 Pauline Clémenceau 4:37.72 France Romagna Open 2019
62 Laura Ohrndorf 4:44.28 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
63 Zoé de Moffarts 4:44.40 Belgium Gislev Side Events 2019
64 Pia Melloh 4:46.94 Germany German Open 2019
65 Jesslyn Valerie 4:48.44 Indonesia Great Lakes Championship 2019
66 Hannah Minas 4:52.02 Switzerland Zurich Open 2019
67 Tamara Macadam 4:52.26 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
68 Andrea Thull 4:53.40 Luxembourg Champagne Open 2019
69 Nora Christ 4:53.53 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
70 Ashley Gray 4:57.31 United States Wiscube 2019
71 Alison Meador 4:57.58 United States Rocky Top 2019
72 Xiaomin Lin (林晓敏) 5:00.47 China Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2019
73 Gabrielle Morasse 5:01.65 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
74 Fitri Nurul Ain 5:02.12 Brunei Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
75 Riley Christopherson 5:05.61 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2019
76 Yao Hui (惠瑶) 5:06.56 China NEU Open 2019
77 Sofiya Bondarenko 5:09.48 Ukraine MPEI Open 2019
78 Christine Brychcy 5:11.57 Germany Franconia Spring 2019
79 Yuxuan Chen 5:13.45 United States Battle for Toledo 2019
80 Rachel Feran 5:15.06 United States Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019
81 Mengzhu Feng (冯梦珠) 5:24.54 China Weihai Open 2019
82 Lacey Dilworth 5:40.47 United States SacCubing VIII 2019
83 Sandra Kuotesaho 5:42.73 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
84 Yeeun Park (박예은) 5:46.18 Republic of Korea Cubing Operating System 2019
85 Kayla Brown 5:54.75 United States Michigan 2019
86 Andrina Löhle 5:56.43 Switzerland Zurich Open 2019
87 Melda Eksi 6:00.25 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
88 Enrymar Cisneros 6:15.38 Venezuela NxN Barquisimeto 2019
89 Sarah Fluck 6:17.36 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
90 Jessica Moens 6:23.64 Belgium Denmark & Friends 2019
91 Patrycja Michalska 6:27.75 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2019
92 Hannah Collins 6:31.10 United Kingdom London Open 2019
93 Alexis Margaret Magtibay 6:34.96 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019
94 Clary Thompson 6:40.77 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2019
95 Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 6:43.81 Malaysia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
96 Lucero Esmeralda Alvarado Ruíz 6:47.58 Mexico La Silla 2019
97 Olivera Radovanović 6:49.77 Serbia Montenegro Nationals 2019
98 Anđela Zečević 6:56.97 Montenegro Montenegro Nationals 2019
99 Sarah Gasson 6:58.43 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2019
100 Sarah Cook 7:00.50 United States Sioux Falls Winter 2019
101 Abby Stewart 7:17.10 Ireland Every Event Éire 2019
102 Anastasia Kochetkova 7:26.55 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
103 Mary Hennessy 7:27.54 Ireland Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
104 Sanna H. Skarstad 7:29.59 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019
105 Ruby van Vliet 7:29.67 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
106 Stefania Petcu 7:33.66 Romania Constanta Cube Days 2019
107 Nicole Wang 7:34.86 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
108 Fiona Wang 7:36.87 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
109 Heike Zbierski 7:42.13 Germany Hamburg International 2019
110 Kalyani H. Kiran 7:51.26 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
111 Judith Laister 7:57.03 Austria Slovakian Open 2019
112 Jolina Chen 7:58.85 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
113 Ye Na Lee (이예나) 8:06.60 Republic of Korea Daegu Autumn Open 2019
114 Sarah Haag 8:20.53 Germany German Nationals 2019
115 Laura Tarrés Gimeno 8:23.75 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2019
116 Sophia Schmoll 8:29.53 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
117 Ella Newlin 8:56.32 United States Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019
118 Diana Murnik 9:06.51 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
119 Da-Yeong Kim (김다영) 9:22.18 Republic of Korea Cubing Operating System 2019
120 Kristin Wiley 9:41.60 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019
121 Salma Yasser Abdelmageed 16:19.00 Egypt Egyptian Championship 2019