Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Feliks Zemdegs 1:19.92 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
2 Zhangshuai Zhou (周章率) 1:25.19 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
3 Feliks Zemdegs 1:25.55 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
4 Feliks Zemdegs 1:26.31 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
5 Zhangshuai Zhou (周章率) 1:27.57 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
6 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:29.44 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
7 Feliks Zemdegs 1:30.92 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
8 Zhangshuai Zhou (周章率) 1:31.54 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
9 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:32.30 Hong Kong Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
10 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:34.88 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
11 Jiayang Zhang (张嘉阳) 1:35.17 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
12 Andy Gong 1:35.96 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
13 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:36.94 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
14 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:37.01 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
15 Feliks Zemdegs 1:37.25 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
16 Jiayang Zhang (张嘉阳) 1:37.28 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
17 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:37.53 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
18 Zhangshuai Zhou (周章率) 1:38.36 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
19 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 1:38.65 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
20 Feliks Zemdegs 1:38.81 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
21 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:38.86 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
22 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:39.78 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
23 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:40.15 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
24 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:40.55 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
25 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 1:40.72 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
26 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:40.95 Hong Kong Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
27 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:42.32 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
28 Jiayang Zhang (张嘉阳) 1:42.43 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
29 Weiqin Yang (杨伟钦) 1:42.49 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
30 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:43.05 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
31 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:43.15 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
32 Ryan Driscoll 1:43.99 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
33 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:44.10 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
34 Ben Kirby 1:44.44 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
35 Weiqin Yang (杨伟钦) 1:45.53 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
36 Andy Gong 1:46.31 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
37 Andy Gong 1:46.39 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
38 Bo Wang (王擘) 1:46.77 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
39 Zhangshuai Zhou (周章率) 1:46.83 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
40 Ben Kirby 1:47.24 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
41 Wenjie Lan (兰文杰) 1:47.32 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
42 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 1:47.38 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
43 Andy Gong 1:47.40 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
44 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:47.76 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
45 Ben Kirby 1:48.22 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
46 Tianze Xu (徐天泽) 1:48.91 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
47 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:48.99 Hong Kong Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
48 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:49.22 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
49 Andy Gong 1:49.36 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
50 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 1:49.55 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
51 Ben Kirby 1:49.56 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
52 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:49.72 Hong Kong Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
53 Jiayang Zhang (张嘉阳) 1:49.86 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
53 Ryan Driscoll 1:49.86 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
55 Jinyao Chen (陈今尧) 1:50.22 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
56 Ben Kirby 1:51.39 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
57 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 1:51.54 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
58 Weiqin Yang (杨伟钦) 1:51.55 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
59 Ben Kirby 1:51.76 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
60 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 1:51.91 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
61 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:51.98 Hong Kong Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
62 Ben Kirby 1:52.57 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
63 Wenjie Lan (兰文杰) 1:52.75 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
64 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 1:52.80 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
65 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 1:53.02 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
66 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 1:53.13 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
67 Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩) 1:53.45 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
68 Bo Wang (王擘) 1:53.53 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
69 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:54.58 Hong Kong Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
70 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 1:54.72 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
71 Weifu Shen (沈为夫) 1:55.25 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
72 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 1:55.43 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
73 Bo Wang (王擘) 1:55.70 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
74 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 1:55.98 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
75 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 1:56.05 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
76 Tianze Xu (徐天泽) 1:56.24 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
77 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 1:56.56 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
78 Ray Zhang (张灏睿) 1:56.68 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
79 Andy Gong 1:56.76 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
80 Jiayang Zhang (张嘉阳) 1:56.95 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
81 Weifu Shen (沈为夫) 1:56.96 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
82 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 1:57.09 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
83 Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩) 1:57.25 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
84 Ryan Driscoll 1:57.90 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
85 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 1:57.95 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
86 Yi Liu (刘艺) 1:58.40 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
87 Ryan Driscoll 1:58.53 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
88 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 1:59.31 Indonesia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
89 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 1:59.53 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
90 Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 1:59.64 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
91 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 1:59.74 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
92 Jonathan Charlesworth 1:59.75 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
93 Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩) 2:00.02 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
94 Cheng-Ru Yang 2:00.19 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
95 Bo Wang (王擘) 2:00.28 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
96 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 2:00.75 Indonesia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
97 Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 2:00.98 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
98 Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩) 2:01.16 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
99 Jonathan Charlesworth 2:01.31 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
100 Weifu Shen (沈为夫) 2:01.73 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
101 Jinyao Chen (陈今尧) 2:01.89 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
102 Joshua Hounslow 2:01.90 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
103 Wenjie Lan (兰文杰) 2:01.96 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
104 Ryan Driscoll 2:02.02 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
105 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 2:02.31 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
106 Wenjie Lan (兰文杰) 2:02.41 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
107 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 2:02.48 Indonesia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
108 Tianze Xu (徐天泽) 2:03.01 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
109 Tianze Xu (徐天泽) 2:03.36 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
110 Bo Wang (王擘) 2:03.61 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
111 Ray Zhang (张灏睿) 2:03.64 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
112 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 2:04.30 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
113 Bo Wang (王擘) 2:05.31 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
114 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 2:05.34 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
115 Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 2:05.47 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
116 Dwyane Ramos 2:05.71 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
117 Tianze Xu (徐天泽) 2:05.77 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
118 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 2:05.86 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
119 Wenjie Lan (兰文杰) 2:05.99 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
120 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 2:06.41 Indonesia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
121 Yitao Hong (洪奕涛) 2:06.55 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
122 Ben Kirby 2:06.56 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
123 Tom Stanton-Barnett 2:06.61 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
124 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 2:06.69 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
125 Ray Zhang (张灏睿) 2:07.36 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
126 Weifu Shen (沈为夫) 2:07.39 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
127 Wenjie Lan (兰文杰) 2:07.42 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
128 Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩) 2:07.46 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
129 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 2:07.71 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
130 Nanbin Zhang (张楠彬) 2:07.73 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
131 Ying Lin (林颖) 2:07.84 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
132 Peng Chen (陈鹏) 2:07.89 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
133 Ying Lin (林颖) 2:08.02 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
134 Jonathan Charlesworth 2:08.04 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
135 Jonathan Charlesworth 2:08.05 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
136 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 2:08.43 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
137 Yuhang Sun (孙煜航) 2:08.46 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
138 Jiayang Zhang (张嘉阳) 2:08.75 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
138 Tom Stanton-Barnett 2:08.75 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
140 Ray Zhang (张灏睿) 2:08.76 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
141 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 2:08.79 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
142 Tianze Xu (徐天泽) 2:08.96 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
143 Jode Brewster 2:09.01 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
144 Weifu Shen (沈为夫) 2:09.29 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
145 Yi Liu (刘艺) 2:09.44 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
146 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 2:09.49 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
147 Ying Lin (林颖) 2:09.62 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
148 Ray Zhang (张灏睿) 2:10.10 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
149 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 2:10.33 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
149 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 2:10.33 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
151 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 2:10.60 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
152 Jonathan Charlesworth 2:10.96 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
153 Jinyao Chen (陈今尧) 2:11.37 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
154 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 2:11.75 Indonesia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
155 Ryan Driscoll 2:11.77 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
156 Juewei Hu (胡珏伟) 2:12.19 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
156 Ray Zhang (张灏睿) 2:12.19 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
158 Cheng-Ru Yang 2:13.81 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
159 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 2:14.16 Indonesia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
160 Lei Liu (刘磊) 2:15.06 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
161 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 2:15.12 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
162 Tianze Xu (徐天泽) 2:15.22 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
163 Tom Stanton-Barnett 2:15.48 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
164 Yitao Hong (洪奕涛) 2:16.14 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
165 Lei Liu (刘磊) 2:16.29 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
166 Will Gurnett 2:16.38 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
167 Will Gurnett 2:16.49 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
168 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 2:16.57 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
169 Peng Chen (陈鹏) 2:16.61 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
170 Serena Jones 2:16.86 New Zealand Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
171 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 2:16.91 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
172 Tom Stanton-Barnett 2:17.33 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
173 Lucas O'Connell 2:17.68 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
174 Tianze Xu (徐天泽) 2:18.37 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
175 Ben Kirby 2:18.65 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
176 Jode Brewster 2:18.80 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
177 Jeann Valdez 2:19.00 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
178 Yuhang Sun (孙煜航) 2:19.02 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
179 Juewei Hu (胡珏伟) 2:19.11 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
180 Cheng-Ru Yang 2:19.89 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
181 Joshua Hounslow 2:19.98 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
182 Yi Liu (刘艺) 2:20.04 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
183 Cheng-Ru Yang 2:20.19 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
184 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 2:20.38 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
185 Tom Stanton-Barnett 2:20.85 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
186 Joshua Hounslow 2:21.23 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
187 Cheng-Ru Yang 2:21.32 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
188 Angela Braganza 2:21.40 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
189 Jinyao Chen (陈今尧) 2:21.48 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
190 Hongyu Zhou (周泓宇) 2:21.67 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
191 Finn Trass 2:21.70 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
192 Peng Chen (陈鹏) 2:22.17 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
193 Jeann Valdez 2:22.18 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
194 Will Gurnett 2:22.46 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
195 Will Gurnett 2:22.62 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
196 Charlie van Ooran 2:22.64 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
197 Tianze Xu (徐天泽) 2:22.79 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
198 Cheng-Ru Yang 2:22.85 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
199 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 2:22.86 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
200 Dwyane Ramos 2:22.88 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
201 Jinyao Chen (陈今尧) 2:22.94 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
202 Tom Stanton-Barnett 2:23.28 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
203 Jonathan Charlesworth 2:23.48 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
204 Jeann Valdez 2:23.66 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
205 Alex Asbery 2:24.12 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
206 Jode Brewster 2:24.84 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
207 Joshua Hounslow 2:25.09 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
208 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 2:25.21 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
209 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 2:25.23 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
210 Joshua Hounslow 2:25.44 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
211 Juewei Hu (胡珏伟) 2:25.54 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
212 Jiashun Wu (吴嘉顺) 2:26.19 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
213 Phoenix Patterson 2:26.27 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
214 Jiahui Zhu (朱嘉辉) 2:26.40 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
215 Lei Liu (刘磊) 2:27.16 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
216 Jinyao Chen (陈今尧) 2:27.23 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
217 Joe Davis 2:27.29 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
218 Luke Heath-Edwards 2:27.58 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
219 Cole Campbell 2:27.73 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
220 Tom Stanton-Barnett 2:27.76 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
221 Riley Dexter 2:27.78 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
222 Jiashun Wu (吴嘉顺) 2:28.36 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
223 Richard Yiheng Tao 2:28.60 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
224 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 2:29.09 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
225 Finn Trass 2:29.60 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
226 Angela Braganza 2:29.68 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
227 Jode Brewster 2:29.75 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
228 Serena Jones 2:29.85 New Zealand Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
229 Alex Asbery 2:29.89 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
230 Jiashun Wu (吴嘉顺) 2:30.29 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
231 Alex Asbery 2:30.57 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
232 Marquez Phan 2:30.67 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
233 Alex Asbery 2:31.22 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
234 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 2:31.37 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
235 Jeann Valdez 2:31.39 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
236 Xiang Shao (邵翔) 2:31.60 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
237 Jiahui Zhu (朱嘉辉) 2:31.66 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
238 Angela Braganza 2:31.67 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
239 Ethan Pan 2:31.81 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
240 Charlie van Ooran 2:32.12 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
241 Darcy Way 2:32.21 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
242 Tom Stanton-Barnett 2:32.45 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
243 Serena Jones 2:32.67 New Zealand Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
244 Marquez Phan 2:33.31 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
245 Riley Dexter 2:33.32 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
246 Finn Trass 2:33.52 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
247 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 2:33.57 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
248 Will Gurnett 2:33.70 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
249 Yitao Hong (洪奕涛) 2:33.93 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
250 Tom Stanton-Barnett 2:34.03 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
251 Yiyun Chen (陈毅昀) 2:34.47 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
252 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 2:34.57 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
253 Alex Asbery 2:34.99 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
254 Jeann Valdez 2:35.46 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
255 Jasper Murray 2:35.94 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
256 Luke Heath-Edwards 2:36.08 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
257 Nanbin Zhang (张楠彬) 2:36.48 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
258 Cole Campbell 2:37.08 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
259 Marquez Phan 2:38.29 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
260 Yuhang Sun (孙煜航) 2:38.52 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
261 Phoenix Patterson 2:38.67 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
262 Hongyu Zhou (周泓宇) 2:38.69 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
263 Christian Foyle 2:38.73 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
264 Mo Zhou (周沫) 2:38.89 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
265 Will Gurnett 2:39.04 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
266 Alex Asbery 2:39.84 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
267 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 2:40.64 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
268 Lucas O'Connell 2:41.16 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
269 Charlie van Ooran 2:41.23 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
270 Riley Dexter 2:41.48 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
271 Jode Brewster 2:41.84 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
272 Richard Yiheng Tao 2:42.37 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
273 Christian Foyle 2:42.43 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
274 Jiahui Zhu (朱嘉辉) 2:42.58 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
275 Patrick Kleverlaan 2:42.85 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
276 Mo Zhou (周沫) 2:43.11 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
277 Riley Dexter 2:43.49 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
278 Xiang Shao (邵翔) 2:43.52 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
279 Finn Trass 2:43.62 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
280 Swami Srinivasan 2:43.87 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
281 Aneurin Hunt 2:44.64 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
282 Mo Zhou (周沫) 2:45.17 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
283 Joe Davis 2:45.44 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
284 Phoenix Patterson 2:45.53 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
285 Joshua Hounslow 2:45.57 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
286 Ethan Pan 2:45.87 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
287 Alvaro Haidar Ersha 2:46.08 Indonesia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
288 Jeann Valdez 2:46.63 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
289 Matthew Sieredzinski 2:46.69 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
290 Songqi Jiang (姜淞淇) 2:46.80 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
291 Weikang Zheng (郑炜康) 2:47.55 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
292 Finn Trass 2:48.30 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
293 Jasper Murray 2:49.19 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
294 Xiang Shao (邵翔) 2:49.40 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
295 Dwyane Ramos 2:49.78 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
296 Aneurin Hunt 2:49.79 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
297 Joe Davis 2:49.95 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
298 Zhengkai Xu (徐正凯) 2:50.07 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
299 Phoenix Patterson 2:50.11 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
300 Jode Brewster 2:50.36 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
301 Jasper Murray 2:50.94 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
302 Richard Yiheng Tao 2:51.52 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
303 Alvaro Haidar Ersha 2:51.81 Indonesia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
304 Leon Tran 2:51.95 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
305 Lachlan Stephens 2:52.07 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
306 Ethan Pan 2:52.27 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
307 Jasper Murray 2:52.60 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
308 Yiyun Chen (陈毅昀) 2:53.08 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
309 Matthew Sieredzinski 2:53.16 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
310 Lee Stanton-Barnett 2:53.17 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
311 Weikang Zheng (郑炜康) 2:53.38 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
312 Darcy Way 2:53.45 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
313 Lucas O'Connell 2:53.70 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
314 David Epstein 2:53.72 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
315 Weikang Zheng (郑炜康) 2:53.99 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
316 Hongyu Zhou (周泓宇) 2:54.08 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
316 Matthew Sieredzinski 2:54.08 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
318 Aneurin Hunt 2:54.55 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
319 Tom Nelson 2:55.36 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
320 Finn Trass 2:55.44 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
321 Riley Dexter 2:55.84 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
322 Aneurin Hunt 2:56.01 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
323 Jack Maddigan 2:56.13 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
324 Myles Jarman 2:56.20 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
325 Michael Alexander 2:56.29 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
326 Phoenix Patterson 2:56.85 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
327 Tom Nelson 2:57.20 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
328 Cole Campbell 2:57.43 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
329 Luke Heath-Edwards 2:57.55 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
330 Feng Liang (梁锋) 2:57.82 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
331 Daniel Fraser 2:58.13 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
332 Feng Liang (梁锋) 2:59.01 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
333 David Epstein 2:59.04 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
334 Danxiao Zhang (张澹潇) 2:59.40 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
335 Feng Liang (梁锋) 3:00.36 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
336 Leon Tran 3:00.52 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
337 David Epstein 3:01.01 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
338 Alvaro Haidar Ersha 3:01.16 Indonesia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
339 Wenzhuo Ji (季文卓) 3:01.37 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
340 Myles Jarman 3:01.83 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
341 Zhengkai Xu (徐正凯) 3:02.91 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
342 Aneurin Hunt 3:02.92 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
343 Tom Nelson 3:03.60 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
344 Zhengkai Xu (徐正凯) 3:03.82 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
345 Michael Tripodi 3:04.99 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
346 Yizhou Wang (王翼洲) 3:05.12 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
347 Leon Tran 3:05.55 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
348 Jasper Murray 3:05.70 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
349 Nate Mochrie 3:05.88 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
350 Sebastian Outh-Aut 3:06.54 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
351 Wenzhuo Ji (季文卓) 3:07.31 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
352 Nanbin Zhang (张楠彬) 3:08.14 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
353 Phoenix Patterson 3:08.20 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
354 Swami Srinivasan 3:08.42 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
355 Lee Stanton-Barnett 3:08.49 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
356 Ethan Pride 3:08.55 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
357 Christian Foyle 3:08.77 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
358 Danxiao Zhang (张澹潇) 3:09.44 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
359 Michael Tripodi 3:10.44 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
360 Patrick Kleverlaan 3:10.48 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
361 Michael Alexander 3:10.68 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
362 Yiyun Chen (陈毅昀) 3:10.76 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
363 Michael Tripodi 3:10.93 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
364 Lennon Hughes 3:10.94 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
365 Lennon Hughes 3:11.05 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
366 Siyuan Chen (陈思源) 3:11.55 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
367 Yizhou Wang (王翼洲) 3:12.30 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
368 Ethan Pride 3:12.81 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
369 Wenzhuo Ji (季文卓) 3:13.33 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
370 Lennon Hughes 3:13.65 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
371 Daniel Fraser 3:13.88 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
372 Ethan Pride 3:13.92 Australia April in Alice Springs 2021
373 Riley Dexter 3:14.21 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
374 Songqi Jiang (姜淞淇) 3:15.53 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
375 Zhangshuai Zhou (周章率) 3:16.14 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
376 Yuheng Wu (吴雨衡) 3:17.56 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
377 Swami Srinivasan 3:17.61 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
378 Sebastian Outh-Aut 3:18.44 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
379 Nate Mochrie 3:19.02 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
380 Yizhou Wang (王翼洲) 3:19.36 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
381 Michael Alexander 3:19.43 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
382 Daniel Fraser 3:19.83 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
383 Ethan Pride 3:20.15 Australia April in Alice Springs 2021
384 Qianhan Zhang (张乾翰) 3:20.42 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
385 Songqi Jiang (姜淞淇) 3:20.63 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
386 Yuheng Wu (吴雨衡) 3:21.96 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
387 Jack Maddigan 3:22.13 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
388 Myles Jarman 3:22.40 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
389 Lee Stanton-Barnett 3:24.51 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
390 Patrick Kleverlaan 3:24.55 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
391 Ethan Pride 3:24.72 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
392 Darcy Way 3:25.13 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
393 Sebastian Outh-Aut 3:26.81 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
394 Jack Maddigan 3:27.22 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
395 Run Wang (王润) 3:30.72 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
396 Jasper Murray 3:31.68 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
397 Elyas Eyou 3:34.77 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
398 Ethan Pride 3:36.61 Australia April in Alice Springs 2021
399 Danxiao Zhang (张澹潇) 3:37.69 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
400 Elyas Eyou 3:39.93 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
401 Hao Wang (王浩) 3:40.27 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
402 Haohan Zheng (郑皓涵) 3:41.07 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
403 Maheran Chowdhury 3:42.24 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
404 Max Bradley-McFawn 3:45.36 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
405 Xavier Smith 3:45.98 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
406 Yuheng Wu (吴雨衡) 3:47.28 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
407 Xavier Smith 3:52.61 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
408 Tianhang Xu (许添杭) 3:54.76 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
409 Xavier Smith 3:55.48 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
410 Jerry Jiang 3:57.17 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
411 Elyas Eyou 3:59.27 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
412 Alan Ma 4:01.10 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
413 Aneurin Hunt 4:01.57 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
414 Jerry Jiang 4:01.72 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
415 Yu Jin (金煜) 4:01.88 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
416 Johnathan Starkey 4:02.12 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
417 Lachlan Stephens 4:02.69 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
418 Edward Hollingdale 4:04.50 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
419 Edward Hollingdale 4:05.37 Australia April in Alice Springs 2021
420 Zhourun Yang (杨周润) 4:06.29 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
421 Chenhao Sun (孙晨皓) 4:07.76 China Melbourne Summer 2021
422 Edward Hollingdale 4:07.87 Australia April in Alice Springs 2021
423 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 4:08.31 China Melbourne Summer 2021
424 Jerry Jiang 4:09.39 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
425 Isaac Latta 4:11.11 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
426 Edward Hollingdale 4:19.45 Australia April in Alice Springs 2021
427 Tiancai Zhu (朱田才) 4:19.93 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
428 Jacob Joshi 4:26.66 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
429 Guopeng Huang (黄国鹏) 4:27.28 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
430 Dougal Merriman 4:27.64 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
431 Qi Mi (米琦) 4:30.84 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
432 Kieran Murphy 4:40.91 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
433 Jack Love 4:41.13 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
434 Zayd Chaudhry 4:44.49 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
435 Will Fairfax 4:50.52 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
436 Zach Amiridis 4:54.09 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
437 Levente Swanepoel 5:05.12 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
438 David Edwards 5:08.47 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
439 Pratyush B. Ghosh 5:30.42 India Melbourne Summer 2021
440 Levente Swanepoel 5:43.74 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021