Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Max Park 1:09.51 United States Houston Winter 2020
2 Kevin Hays 1:14.06 United States Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
3 Feliks Zemdegs 1:18.28 Australia Warm Up Sydney 2019
4 Ciarán Beahan 1:19.70 Ireland Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
5 Brandon Nunez 1:21.67 United States Princeton Winter 2020
6 Sebastian Weyer 1:21.68 Germany German Nationals 2019
7 János Bereczki 1:24.00 Romania Dragon Cubing 2020
8 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 1:24.12 Republic of Korea Cube Camp in Wonju 2019
9 Tymon Kolasiński 1:24.69 Poland Polish Open 2019
10 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:25.79 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
11 Aryan Kejriwal 1:26.28 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019
12 Mattia Furlan 1:26.66 Italy Italian Championship 2019
13 Michał Halczuk 1:27.61 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
14 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 1:27.71 China CubingUSA Nationals 2019
15 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:27.74 China Parity at Charis 2020
16 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:28.72 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
17 Abdelhak Kaddour 1:28.95 France French Championship 2019
18 Alexey Zharikov 1:29.00 Russia MPEI Open 2018
19 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:29.32 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2019
20 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:29.51 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
21 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:29.59 Thailand Thailand 10th Anniversary 2019
22 Benjamin Wei 1:29.96 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
23 Mahith Bandi 1:30.10 United States Southern Championship 2019
24 Mats Valk 1:30.70 Netherlands Elsass Open 2019
25 Celine Tran 1:30.89 Norway Sandnes Open 2020
26 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 1:30.93 Colombia Festival Cubero Cúbico 2019
27 Evan Liu 1:31.32 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
28 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 1:31.84 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
29 Patrick Ponce 1:32.05 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
30 Bill Wang 1:32.19 Canada No 3x3x3 Waterloo 2018
31 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 1:32.29 Malaysia Pahang Cube Open 2019
32 Pahul Singh 1:32.33 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
33 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 1:32.36 Peru WCA Euro 2018
34 Max Siauw 1:32.39 United States Central Washington Winter 2020
35 Janelle Loh 1:32.40 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
36 Przemysław Kaleta 1:32.80 Poland Polish Championship 2018
37 Dana Yi 1:32.81 United States Heartland Champs 2018
38 Livia Kleiner 1:32.98 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
39 Lucas Wesche 1:33.21 Germany Hessen Open 2018
40 Martin Vædele Egdal 1:33.22 Denmark Danish Open 2018
41 Anish Rajesh 1:33.28 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
42 Paul Mahvi 1:33.57 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2019
43 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 1:33.68 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
44 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1:33.69 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
45 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:33.99 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
46 Luke Tycksen 1:34.03 United States Central Washington Winter 2020
47 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 1:34.05 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
48 Zachary White 1:34.91 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
49 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 1:34.97 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2018
50 Eli Jay 1:34.99 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
51 Tristan Chua Yong 1:35.65 Singapore Selangor Cube Open 2019
52 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:35.67 China Hefei Spring 2019
53 Katie Hull 1:36.25 United States Florida 2020
54 Marek Majerik 1:36.37 Slovakia Kostelec Summer 2019
55 Ryan Driscoll 1:36.40 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
56 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 1:36.52 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
57 Kai Su (苏锴) 1:36.74 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
58 Kevin Gerhardt 1:37.01 Germany WCA Euro 2018
59 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 1:37.19 Singapore Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
60 Szymon Malinowski 1:37.21 Poland Polish Championship 2018
61 DongSu Park (박동수) 1:37.29 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020
62 Stanley Chapel 1:37.37 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
63 Lee Hoween 1:37.47 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
64 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:37.59 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
65 Sean Hartman 1:37.60 United States Florida 2020
66 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 1:37.74 Japan Kansai Big Cubes 2019
67 Jascha Bakarinow 1:37.83 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
68 Jared Stinson 1:37.86 United States Hendersonville Winter 2018
69 Carlos Tapp 1:38.14 Spain Spain 2018
70 Robert Yau 1:38.19 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
71 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:38.28 China China Championship 2019
72 Artyom Martirosov 1:38.34 Russia YJ Fest 2018
73 Theo Iván Goluboff 1:38.49 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
74 Nicolas Naing 1:38.62 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
75 Lucas Etter 1:38.63 United States Princeton Winter 2020
76 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:38.67 Republic of Korea WCA World Championship 2019
77 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 1:38.70 Japan Ayase 2020
78 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 1:38.73 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
79 Kunal Oak 1:38.86 India IIT Roorkee Open 2020
80 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 1:38.88 China Wuhan NxN Open 2017
81 Antonio López 1:39.00 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
82 Cameron Soulagnet 1:39.10 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020
83 Simon Stannek 1:39.38 Germany German Nationals 2018
84 Matěj Grohmann 1:39.99 Czech Republic Kostelec Summer 2019
85 Sheldon Rego 1:40.11 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
86 Bence Barát 1:40.26 Hungary Hungarian Open 2018
87 Antonie Paterakis 1:40.27 Greece Annuntia Open 2019
88 Karol Zakrzewski 1:40.32 Poland LLS III v2 2020
89 Henri Gerber 1:40.63 Germany German Nationals 2019
90 Jun-Po Ni (倪君寶) 1:40.79 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019
91 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 1:40.96 Japan Kansai Big Cubes 2019
92 Yu Feng (冯煜) 1:41.19 China Beijing Winter 2019
93 Paris Dorn 1:41.25 Canada Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
94 Jonathan Chng 1:41.29 Singapore WCA World Championship 2019
95 Bautista Bonazzola 1:41.51 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
96 Mark Zimmermann 1:41.53 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
97 Richmond Mico Rigor 1:41.71 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
98 Simon Westlund 1:42.06 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
99 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 1:42.30 Japan Kansai Big Cubes 2019
100 Matty Hiroto Inaba 1:42.36 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 20 2019
101 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 1:42.48 Mexico La Silla 2019
102 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 1:42.50 Mongolia WCA Asian Championship 2018
103 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 1:42.77 Brazil Villa Open 2017
104 Marco Vorländer 1:42.81 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
105 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:42.82 Poland Polish Open 2018
105 Kyle McDonald Trejos 1:42.82 Costa Rica Cubing Chiriquí 2019
107 John Brechon 1:42.86 United States Heartland Championship 2019
108 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 1:43.08 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
109 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 1:43.31 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
110 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 1:43.60 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
111 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 1:43.62 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2019
112 Zhangshuai Zhou (周章率) 1:43.66 China Changsha Autumn 2019
113 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 1:43.91 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
114 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 1:43.98 China China Championship 2019
115 Jason Lee 1:44.01 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019
116 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:44.03 Russia MPEI Open 2016
117 Clément Cherblanc 1:44.19 France Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
118 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 1:44.24 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
119 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 1:44.27 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
120 Tommy Cherry 1:44.40 United States Florida 2020
121 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 1:44.61 China Shandong Open 2019
122 Danny SungIn Park 1:44.66 Republic of Korea Southeast Texas Winter 2019
123 Jonah Crosby 1:44.67 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
124 Jaden Lim 1:44.72 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open 2019
124 Sameer Mahmood 1:44.72 United Kingdom ABHC 2018
126 Alvin Yang 1:44.76 China Hefei Summer 2019
127 Emily Wang 1:44.93 Canada HFX 2018
128 Peter Grassard 1:45.02 France Cube An Dro 2019
129 Lim Hung (林弘) 1:45.12 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
130 Laura Holzhauer 1:45.23 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
131 Cian-Jyun Yang (楊謙君) 1:45.30 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
132 Nathan Soria 1:45.36 United States Grossmont Fall 2019
133 Yap Jia Yang 1:45.37 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
134 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 1:45.53 Thailand Bangkok Open 2019
135 Albert Philip Bulao 1:45.78 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2019
136 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:45.83 China Shenzhen Open 2018
137 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 1:45.92 Norway Nordic Championship 2018
138 Mitchell Lane 1:46.08 United States Western Championship 2018
139 Jun-Hao Hu (胡峻豪) 1:46.29 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
140 Sooho Lee (이수호) 1:46.31 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
141 Keaton Ellis 1:46.37 United States WFS Cubing 2019
142 Alwin Rölz 1:46.49 Switzerland Franconia Fall 2019
143 Doyul Kim (김도율) 1:46.59 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020
144 Amos Nordman 1:46.63 Finland Myyrmäki Spring Challenge 2019
145 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 1:46.64 China GDSY Open 2019
146 Sean Belke 1:46.69 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
147 Mateusz Szulik 1:46.76 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
148 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 1:46.79 China HUST Open 2018
149 Hubert Kwasigroch 1:46.81 Poland Polish Championship 2018
150 Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 1:46.82 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019
151 Carter Kucala 1:46.92 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
152 Jayden McNeill 1:47.21 Australia CubingUSA Nationals 2018
153 Daniel Wallin 1:47.24 Sweden Warm Up Sydney 2019
154 Malte Ihlefeld 1:47.27 Germany German Nationals 2019
155 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 1:47.31 Denmark Danish Championship 2020
156 Alexander Botz 1:47.32 Germany Elsass Open 2019
157 Marco Antonio Ponce de León Aguilar 1:47.37 Peru TCG Spring 2019
158 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1:47.62 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
159 Nguyễn Thành Thái 1:47.65 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
160 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 1:47.75 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
161 Daniel Rodríguez Espinosa 1:47.85 Spain CC El Muelle Open 2019
162 Richard Delacoste 1:48.10 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019
163 Walker Welch 1:48.28 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019
164 Andy Gong 1:48.29 Australia Solving in Sale 2019
164 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 1:48.29 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
166 Felipe Medel 1:48.30 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
167 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 1:48.32 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
168 Ben Kirby 1:48.34 New Zealand Welcome Back Wellington 2020
169 Kazuki Sakamoto (坂本一樹) 1:48.35 Japan Kansai Open 2019
170 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:48.44 Japan Ayase 2020
171 Kevin Lee 1:48.45 United States UCSD Winter 2020
172 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 1:48.51 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2019
173 Jeremy Singson 1:48.53 India Big Cube Bonanza 2018
174 Vincent Chen 1:48.55 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020
175 Sergey Shitov 1:48.68 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
176 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 1:48.88 Russia MPEI Open 2019
177 An Hu (胡安) 1:48.92 China China Championship 2018
178 Andre Febriato Jonathan 1:48.97 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
179 Stephen Christopher Suba 1:49.03 Philippines CaMaNaVa Open 2018
180 Bart Sekulski 1:49.05 Poland Doncaster Open 2020
181 Fabian Emiliano Escareño Gonzalez 1:49.13 Mexico La Silla II 2019
182 Ahmet Çınar Ablak 1:49.24 Turkey Turkish Summer 2020
183 Daryl Tan Hong An 1:49.46 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
184 Ryan Minjun Cho 1:49.54 Canada Guelph Side Events 2019
185 Sam Jacklin 1:49.55 United Kingdom London Open 2019
186 Eva Kato 1:49.57 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
187 Jorge Leonardo Sánchez Salazar 1:49.80 Mexico Tlaxcala 2018
188 Kerry Creech 1:49.83 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
189 Daniel Evans 1:49.96 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
190 Sameer Aggarwal 1:50.01 United States Central Washington Winter 2020
191 Breandan Vallance 1:50.09 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
192 Jan Staubach 1:50.13 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
193 Ryan Wu 1:50.18 Canada PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
194 Daniel Wannamaker 1:50.20 United States Terminus 2019
195 Martin Fronescu 1:50.24 Romania Romanian Cubing Open 2019
196 Chidchanok Saelee (ชิดชนก แซ่ลี้) 1:50.35 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
197 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 1:50.45 Hong Kong Jieyang Winter 2020
198 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 1:50.51 Czech Republic Brno Open 2018
199 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 1:50.55 Republic of Korea Indianapolis Fall 2018
200 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:50.76 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
201 James Dean Behrle 1:50.86 United States Flag City Fall 2019
202 Cory Yurkovic 1:51.02 United States Princeton Winter 2020
203 Gabriel LaForte 1:51.05 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2018
204 Wilhelm Kilders 1:51.08 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
205 Daniel Karnaukh 1:51.12 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
206 Tim Wong 1:51.18 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020
207 Chris Choi 1:51.22 United States Princeton Winter 2020
207 Chris Deng 1:51.22 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020
207 Seung Hyun Kil (길승현) 1:51.22 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
210 Kevin Costello III 1:51.24 United States Empire State Fall 2019
211 Louie Jay Quibote 1:51.29 Philippines Luisita Speedcubing Open 2018
212 Ricardo Sanchez Laurencio 1:51.34 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
213 Arnav Arora 1:51.40 India Frozen Fingers Ghaziabad 2018
214 Victor Chenu 1:51.52 France Cube An Dro 2019
215 Jaden Burkhardt 1:51.54 United States Grossmont Fall 2019
216 Isaac Vergara Castillo 1:51.55 Mexico La Silla II 2019
217 Ari Randers-Pehrson 1:51.60 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
218 Ekaterina Shutenko 1:51.78 Russia YJ Chelyabinsk Special 2019
218 Shaowei Hou (侯少尉) 1:51.78 China Ningxia Open 2018
220 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:51.81 Republic of Korea Korean CWR Style 2017
221 Jakob Gunnarsson 1:51.85 Sweden Greve Gymnasium 2020
222 Dan Tran 1:51.88 United States AZCubing Summer 2019
223 Thachtawan Thanintwanichkul (ธัชตะวัน ธนินท์วานิชกุล) 1:51.89 Thailand Thailand Championship 2018
224 Shivam Bansal 1:51.91 India PB Smashathon Delhi 2019
225 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 1:52.03 Hong Kong Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2019
226 James Hildreth 1:52.10 United States Northeast Championship 2018
227 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 1:52.16 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
228 Peter Weyers 1:52.19 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
229 Dhruv Suresh 1:52.20 India Indian Nationals 2017
230 Jack Pfeifer 1:52.30 United States Pittsburgh Spring 2019
231 Hunor Mogyorósi 1:52.49 Hungary Austrian Open 2019
232 Adrian Jorghy 1:52.54 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
233 Wojciech Knott 1:52.68 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
234 Łukasz Burliga 1:52.69 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
235 Jonathan Esparaz 1:52.70 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
235 Oliver Fritz 1:52.70 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
237 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 1:52.76 Norway Sandnes Open 2020
238 Mauro Moises López 1:52.78 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2019
239 Luboš Bartík 1:52.79 Czech Republic Slovakian Summer 2018
240 Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 1:52.84 China Changsha Autumn 2019
241 Bryan Eng 1:52.87 Australia Sydney Open 2019
242 Nguyễn Hồ Nam 1:52.98 Vietnam Da Nang Open 2018
243 Đỗ Quang Hưng 1:52.99 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
244 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1:53.09 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2019
245 Angel Armando Jaime Sánchez 1:53.14 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
246 Kostiantyn Stadnyk (Костянтин Стадник) 1:53.21 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2018
247 Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 1:53.39 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
248 Chan Ting Yan 1:53.49 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
249 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 1:53.56 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
250 Niko Paavilainen 1:53.72 Finland Euro 2016
251 Tomáš Zatroch 1:53.75 Slovakia Austrian Open 2019
252 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 1:53.78 Taiwan Taichung Cubing Open 2019
253 Alexandre Carlier 1:53.95 France French Championship 2019
253 Phillip Lewicki 1:53.95 United States Pittsburgh Spring 2019
255 Axel Brisse 1:53.98 France Chelles Open 2019
255 Toni Beljo 1:53.98 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
257 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 1:54.06 China Big 'n Blind 2016
258 Cezary Rokita 1:54.37 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
259 Róbert Maróti 1:54.38 Hungary Budapest Open 2019
260 Preston Nguyen 1:54.52 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
261 Blake Thompson 1:54.53 United States Coach Pigeon 2018
262 Adam Łyskawa 1:54.59 Poland Cubers Eve Białystok 2018
263 Daniel Rose-Levine 1:54.63 United States Irish Championship 2018
264 Semen Artyukhov 1:54.70 Russia MPEI Open 2018
265 Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 1:54.72 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019
266 Kevin Min 1:54.74 Republic of Korea Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
267 Shanfeng Tu (涂善锋) 1:54.78 China Fujian Championship 2018
268 Joel Cetra 1:55.05 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
269 Alejandro Cisneros Bracho 1:55.09 Mexico La Silla 2019
270 Ty Marshall 1:55.15 United States 6.25 Bay Area 2017
271 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 1:55.26 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
272 Ishaan Lal 1:55.27 United States Princeton Winter 2020
273 Drew Brads 1:55.35 United States Michigan 2018
274 Dwyane Ramos 1:55.39 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
275 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 1:55.40 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020
276 Kim Min (김민) 1:55.43 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
277 Ainesh Sevellaraja 1:55.44 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
277 Dylan Wang 1:55.44 Canada Puget Sound NxNxN 2019
279 Mantas Urbanavičius 1:55.49 Lithuania Latvian Open 2019
280 Erik Akkersdijk 1:55.50 Netherlands Roskilde by Night 2019
281 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 1:55.61 China Weihai Open 2019
282 Fabian Löhle 1:55.65 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2019
283 Muhammad Razin Bin Roslan 1:55.73 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
284 Dale Stephen M. Palmares 1:55.79 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
285 Rong Fan (樊榕) 1:55.84 China China Championship 2017
286 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 1:55.88 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019
287 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 1:55.92 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2019
288 Jonathan Mauroy 1:55.93 Belgium Brugge Open 2019
289 Joaquín Infante Medrano 1:55.94 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
290 Eduardo Rafael Mendiola Rosas 1:55.97 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
291 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 1:55.98 China Fujian Championship 2018
292 Bo Wang (王擘) 1:56.04 China Xi'an Open 2018
293 Kai-Lun Cheng (鄭凱倫) 1:56.06 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
294 Luigi Soriano 1:56.15 United States Heartland Champs 2018
295 Jadon Castillo 1:56.18 United States Houston Winter 2020
296 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 1:56.23 China Nanjing Autumn 2012
297 Elian Beguec 1:56.26 France Chelles Open 2020
298 Yota Ueda (上田陽太) 1:56.27 Japan Omiya Bigs 2018
299 Giovanni Contardi 1:56.34 Italy Romagna Open 2019
300 Beom San Kim (김범산) 1:56.46 Republic of Korea Cube Camp in Wonju 2019
301 Steven Kearns 1:56.51 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
302 Michał Mlostek 1:56.56 Poland Polish Open 2019
303 Erdos Toleugazyev (Ердос Толеугазыев) 1:56.60 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
304 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 1:56.61 China Wuxi Open 2019
305 Simon Lim (林少秋) 1:56.62 Philippines Luisita Speedcubing Open 2018
306 Minkyu Shin (신민규) 1:56.69 Republic of Korea China Championship 2019
307 Li Chak Kwan (李澤堃) 1:56.71 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
308 Tobias Peter 1:56.74 Switzerland Zentralschweiz 2019
309 Michel Andre Gonzaga Quijano 1:56.76 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020
310 Danila Ryabinin 1:56.81 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
311 William Jensen 1:56.82 Sweden SSL 2 Skurup 2019
312 Raphaël Pihet 1:56.94 France Kansai Big Cube 2018
313 Duo Zheng (郑铎) 1:56.97 China Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
314 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:57.03 Denmark Danish Championship 2020
315 Ujjawal Pabreja 1:57.04 India IIT Roorkee Open 2020
316 Vincenzo Maria Gammino 1:57.06 Italy Romagna Open 2019
317 Hongtong Zhu (朱泓同) 1:57.08 China Shaoxing Open 2019
318 Ricardo Lutchman 1:57.09 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
319 Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩) 1:57.12 China Wuxi Open 2019
320 Ganghui Lin (林刚辉) 1:57.15 China China Championship 2019
321 Dmitry Shelomencev 1:57.16 Russia Ural Autumn 2019
321 Gustav Wälivaara 1:57.16 Sweden SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019
323 Joe Ewbank 1:57.18 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
324 Farid Mikhailov 1:57.20 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
325 Magdalena Pabisz 1:57.23 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
326 Nicolás Sánchez 1:57.26 United States Cobb Cubes Again 2018
327 Robbie Villarica 1:57.31 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019
328 Dante Jesus Arevalo Leal 1:57.40 Mexico La Silla II 2019
329 Dawei Xu (徐大卫) 1:57.42 China China Championship 2019
330 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 1:57.44 China Big Cheese 2019
331 Harry Savage 1:57.61 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
332 Kari Hyttinen 1:57.62 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
333 Lucas Déglise 1:57.66 France Barby Cube 2019
334 Samantha Raskind 1:57.75 United States Weston Fall 2017
335 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1:57.79 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
336 Mihnea Andrei Panţu 1:57.83 Romania Constanta Cube Days 2019
337 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:57.86 Japan Japan Championship 2018
338 Pietro Gasparetto 1:57.92 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019
339 Joshua Feran 1:58.04 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020
340 Nathaniel Ortega 1:58.06 Philippines CaMaNaVa Open 2018
341 Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一) 1:58.21 Japan Japan Championship 2019
342 Daniel Sheppard 1:58.22 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2018
343 Dylan Hughlett 1:58.30 United States WCA World Championship 2019
343 Yung-Hung Cheng (鄭永鴻) 1:58.30 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
345 Niño Francis S. Reyes 1:58.31 Philippines CaMaNaVa Open 2018
346 Alexander Bashutkin 1:58.46 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
347 Gabriel Marczak 1:58.47 Poland Hamburg International 2020
348 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 1:58.52 Colombia Nacionales Medellín Explora 2019
348 Noah Swor 1:58.52 United States Florida 2020
350 David Armstrong 1:58.57 United States Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
351 Michel Ye 1:58.58 France Chelles Open 2019
352 Tao Sun (孙涛) 1:58.61 China Beijing Winter 2019
353 Michael Röhrer 1:58.66 Austria Munich Open 2018
354 Valentin Hoffmann 1:58.84 France Tassin-la-Demi-Cube Open 2019
355 James Quinn 1:58.86 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020
356 Ken Lin Pak Kin (練柏健) 1:58.87 Hong Kong China's 10th Anniversary 2017
357 Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 1:58.98 China Tianjin Summer Open 2018
358 Fabio Schwandt 1:59.04 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018
359 Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬) 1:59.11 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
360 Sukant Koul 1:59.14 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
361 Antoine Cantin 1:59.17 Canada National Capital Region 2018
362 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 1:59.31 Indonesia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
363 Dario Roa Sánchez 1:59.32 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2018
364 Cheng-Ying Lee (李承穎) 1:59.54 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
365 Smeling Becerra 1:59.56 Peru Mariano Melgar Speedcubing 2018
366 Waldemar Sundin 1:59.58 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
367 Kymberlyn Calderon 1:59.63 United States Lower Moreland Winter 2019
367 Pavel Yushkevich 1:59.63 Belarus Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019
369 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 1:59.70 Thailand THC 2017
370 Jonathan Charlesworth 1:59.73 Australia Cubing with the Cows 2020
371 Henry Lichner 1:59.76 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
372 Ibrahim Khanani 1:59.78 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
373 Andrey Molchan 1:59.79 Belarus Belarus Nationals 2019
374 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 1:59.85 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
375 Quan Trần Thanh Lương 1:59.96 Vietnam SnoCo Feet Fest 2019
376 Jiahao Deng (邓家豪) 1:59.98 China ZHBIT Open 2019
376 Shane Grogan 1:59.98 United States Western Championship 2019
378 Nikolaus Lindinger 2:00.01 Austria Austrian Open 2019
379 Jinseo Hong 2:00.07 Republic of Korea Princeton Winter 2020
380 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 2:00.09 China Asian Championship 2016
381 Noah Blevins 2:00.15 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
382 Hau-Yu Huang (黃浩宇) 2:00.27 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
383 Alexandru Ioan Popescu 2:00.33 Romania Constanta Cube Days 2019
384 Sean Moran 2:00.35 United Kingdom Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
385 Owen Chester 2:00.36 United States Northern Virginia Summer 2019
386 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 2:00.38 Japan Ayase 2020
387 Chengzhang Lin (林成璋) 2:00.61 China Lanzhou Spring 2019
388 Ilia Murmulyak 2:00.62 Russia Eka Cube Winter 2020
389 Enzo Mattos 2:00.65 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
390 Pedro Roque 2:00.67 Brazil Porto Alegre 2015
391 Eric Zhao 2:00.73 United States Pennsylvania 2018
392 Carter Bitz 2:00.87 United States Heartland Championship 2019
393 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 2:00.94 China China Championship 2018
394 Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 2:01.00 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
395 Aaron Ariff 2:01.06 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
396 Omar Ellabban 2:01.08 Canada PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
397 Dominik Vidaković 2:01.10 Croatia Hungarian Open 2019
398 Cel Adriane Lalo 2:01.21 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
399 Finn Ickler 2:01.22 Germany Luxembourg Open 2018
400 Christian König 2:01.25 Germany ABC 2018
401 Zian Song (宋子安) 2:01.26 China Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018
402 Oscar Nieto 2:01.40 Colombia Festival Cubero Cúbico 2019
403 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 2:01.42 Japan Ayase 2020
404 Sameer Sethuram 2:01.44 United States Princeton Winter 2020
405 Ismael Lorente 2:01.47 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2019
406 Sam Schultz 2:01.59 United States SacCubing VI 2019
407 Erik Zimmermann 2:01.73 Germany German Nationals 2019
407 Quan Nguyen 2:01.73 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
409 Louis Cormier 2:01.76 Canada Guelph Side Events 2019
410 Akshaansh Chilakapati 2:01.81 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
411 Jordan Mosakowski 2:01.84 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
412 Eli Parker 2:01.89 United States Music City Speedsolving 2019
412 Yongting You (尤永庭) 2:01.89 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
414 Joshua Hounslow 2:01.90 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
415 An Le 2:02.00 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020
416 Elias Fischer 2:02.01 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
417 Sergio Emmanuel Sanchez Rodriguez 2:02.02 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
418 Juan de Dios Noriega Sánchez 2:02.03 Mexico Quetzal Cubing 2019
418 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 2:02.03 Japan Omiya Bigs 2018
420 Garret von Gaffron 2:02.09 Germany Elsass Open 2019
421 Ákos Dél 2:02.19 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
422 Jesser Armando Ramírez Diaz 2:02.23 Guatemala Xela Open 2019
423 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 2:02.24 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
424 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 2:02.25 Indonesia Kertosono Cube Day 2018
425 Tommy Kiprillis 2:02.26 Australia Warm Up Sydney 2019
426 Aleksander Osipov (Александр Осипов) 2:02.44 Russia MPEI Open 2019
427 Rodrigo Ugarte 2:02.45 Bolivia Cocha Cubing I 2018
428 Marcel Pfeuti 2:02.52 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2018
429 Micah Morrison 2:02.54 United States Music City Speedsolving 2019
430 Dan Cohen 2:02.55 United States World Championship 2013
431 Dmitry Dobrjakov 2:02.60 Russia Kalmykia Open 2019
432 Jong Hun Kim 2:02.65 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
433 Oliver Brookes 2:02.66 Sweden Royal Corner Twist 2018
434 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 2:02.73 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019
435 Ewsey Obzherin 2:02.74 Russia Ural Autumn 2019
436 Kevin Matthews 2:02.77 Canada Western Championship 2018
437 Robert Alden 2:02.79 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
438 Piyush Passi 2:02.81 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2019
439 Callum Hales-Jepp 2:02.83 United Kingdom Danish Open 2019
440 Yuji Yoshida 2:02.94 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2017
441 Raymond Goslow 2:03.05 United States Rocky Top 2019
442 Teo Bin Jie (张斌杰) 2:03.09 Singapore NTU Open 2019
443 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 2:03.19 Malaysia Canadian Championship 2019
444 Justin Mallari 2:03.22 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019
445 Nathan Dwyer 2:03.34 United States Michigan 2019
446 Tom Stanton-Barnett 2:03.39 New Zealand Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
447 Andy Denney 2:03.54 United States Indianapolis Cubes 2019
447 Chenying Pei (裴琛英) 2:03.54 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019
449 Abraham Ismael Hernandez Sabido 2:03.62 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
450 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 2:03.74 China Shanghai Spring 2017
451 Katie Davies 2:03.76 United Kingdom Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
452 Aryan Chhabra 2:03.77 India Frozen Fingers Ghaziabad 2018
453 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 2:03.80 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
454 Yusuke Takada (高田祐介) 2:03.85 Japan Japan Championship 2019
455 Daniel Guzman 2:03.88 United States SacCubing IV 2018
455 Zhaoshuai Zhong (仲昭帅) 2:03.88 China Baoji Open 2019
457 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 2:03.96 Taiwan Taipei Peace Open 2019
458 Ryan Yasinko 2:04.00 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
459 Diego Brizuela Crespo 2:04.03 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019
460 Henry Helmuth 2:04.04 United States UCSD Winter 2019
461 Kenneth Tran 2:04.07 Norway Sandnes Open 2020
462 Emanuel Rheinert 2:04.15 Germany German Nationals 2016
463 Aleksandr Nedelko 2:04.16 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020
464 Cedric Meysing 2:04.23 Germany German Nationals 2019
465 Alessio Giuliano 2:04.31 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2019
465 Ethan Davis 2:04.31 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2019
467 Jefferson Fallas Rojas 2:04.36 Costa Rica Bekubes Plaza Real Alajuela 2019
467 Vasco Vasconcelos 2:04.36 Portugal ABHC 2019
469 Dalton Padgett 2:04.45 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
470 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 2:04.54 China Baoji Open 2019
470 Rafael Carreiro Campos 2:04.54 Brazil Brasileiro 2018
472 Francisco Hamlin 2:04.57 Argentina Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
473 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 2:04.59 China Baoji Open 2019
473 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 2:04.59 Malaysia Manchester Open 2019
475 Inigo Miguel B. Palisoc 2:04.62 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
475 Wei-Ming Zeng (曾唯銘) 2:04.62 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
477 Julián García Sánchez 2:04.65 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
477 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 2:04.65 Brazil III Barueri Open 2019
479 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 2:04.66 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
480 Colin Cayen 2:04.69 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
480 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:04.69 Japan Japan 2013
482 Axel Uriel Sánchez Zúñiga 2:04.70 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
483 Jeffrey Li 2:04.71 United States The Battle of Lexington 2018
483 Maciej Czapiewski 2:04.71 Poland Polish Championship 2018
485 Krystian Załuski 2:04.75 Poland LLS III v2 2020
486 Matic Omulec 2:04.77 Slovenia Slovenian Nationals 2019
487 Andrii Vasyliev (Андрій Васильєв) 2:04.79 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2019
488 Pranav Prabhu 2:04.84 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
489 Lei Wang (汪磊) 2:04.94 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
490 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 2:04.97 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
491 Adrian Walkowiak 2:05.08 Poland 12 Sides of Silesia 2018
492 Gael Augusto Lapeyre 2:05.20 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
493 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 2:05.24 Japan WCA World Championship 2019
493 Juewei Hu (胡珏伟) 2:05.24 China Huzhou Open 2019
495 Ruotong Wang (王若同) 2:05.30 China Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
496 Manuel Prieto de Antón 2:05.33 Spain Imaginalia Open 2018
497 Justin Thomas 2:05.49 United States Southwest 2013
498 Graham Lively 2:05.51 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
499 Vinny Vecchio 2:05.53 United States Pennsylvania 2018
500 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 2:05.54 Spain Archena Open 2019
500 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 2:05.54 Taiwan Taichung Cubing Open 2019
502 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 2:05.61 Argentina Villa Carlos Paz Otoño 2019
503 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 2:05.78 China DFW NxN Winter 2020
504 Chenxiao He (何辰骁) 2:05.79 China Weihai Open 2019
505 Nathaniel Berg 2:05.81 Sweden WCA Euro 2018
506 Will Gurnett 2:05.89 Australia Solving in Sale 2019
507 Marc Tol 2:05.94 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
508 Ian Southa 2:05.95 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
509 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 2:05.96 Bolivia Unifranz Spring Cubing Fest 2019
510 Josias Milan Sirpa Pinto 2:05.97 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2019
511 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 2:06.02 Norway Nordic Championship 2018
511 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 2:06.02 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
513 Theo Mayer 2:06.15 Switzerland Munich Open 2018
514 Daniel Guardado Cabral 2:06.16 Mexico La Silla 2019
515 Ying Lin (林颖) 2:06.18 China Jieyang Winter 2020
516 Brandon Delacruz 2:06.20 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
517 He-Han Wu (吳和翰) 2:06.23 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
518 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 2:06.46 China Wuxi Open 2019
519 Leonard Wetzel 2:06.47 Germany British Summer Open 2019
520 Xiaohan Yan (闫小晗) 2:06.58 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
521 Nela Sendlerová 2:06.61 Czech Republic Bratislava Open 2017
522 Dmitry Kryuzban 2:06.66 Russia YJ Fest 2018
523 Brian Johnson 2:06.71 United States Heartland Championship 2019
523 Michael Muething 2:06.71 United States UCSD Winter 2020
525 Andreas Wagner 2:06.72 Austria Austrian Open 2019
525 Yikai Wang (王奕凯) 2:06.72 China Peking University 2018
527 Gamaliel Jimenez Oropeza 2:06.77 Mexico Quetzal Cubing 2019
527 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 2:06.77 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2019
529 Will Russo 2:06.84 United States Empire State Spring 2019
530 Vilius Ribinskas 2:06.92 Lithuania Jönköping Side Events 2019
531 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira 2:06.99 Norway Sandnes Open 2020
531 Roan Paone 2:06.99 Canada Guelph Side Events 2019
533 Kamil Tkacz 2:07.15 Poland Polish Open 2018
534 Cai Ying (应才) 2:07.17 China Shaoxing Open 2019
535 Samuel Knoll 2:07.19 United States Clash at Carlisle Fall 2019
536 Ray Bai 2:07.22 United States Pennsylvania 2018
537 Christopher Morris 2:07.24 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
538 Daniel Grabski 2:07.30 Austria Liechtenstein Open 2019
539 Zhengli Ning (宁郑立) 2:07.31 China Huzhou Open 2019
540 Mark Ostrom 2:07.32 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
541 Kristóf Veres 2:07.34 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
542 Michael Gottlieb 2:07.39 United States Liberty Science 2018
543 Miguel Gonzaga 2:07.45 Philippines Sana OLL Cubing 2020
543 Przemysław Kruczek 2:07.45 Poland LLS V Final 2019
545 Daniel Delgado Candia 2:07.50 Bolivia Unifranz Cubing Fest 2019
546 Andrey Che 2:07.58 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
546 David Vujasić 2:07.58 Croatia Bački Petrovac Open 2019
548 Kailin Sun (孙凯霖) 2:07.61 China Shaoxing Open 2019
549 Tomoya Firman 2:07.69 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2018
550 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 2:07.84 Argentina German Nationals 2019
551 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 2:07.85 China GDSY Open 2019
552 Florian Harrer 2:07.86 Germany German Nationals 2017
553 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 2:07.91 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
554 James Molloy 2:07.94 United Kingdom Liechtenstein Open 2018
554 Youbin Zheng (郑友彬) 2:07.94 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
556 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 2:08.00 China Hefei Spring 2019
557 Claudio Andre Gomez Villca 2:08.03 Bolivia Unifranz Spring Cubing Fest 2019
557 Jinyao Chen (陈今尧) 2:08.03 China China Championship 2018
559 Mateo Tiul 2:08.08 United States Northeast Championship 2019
560 Kaimu Chen (陈楷沐) 2:08.10 China Weihai Open 2019
561 Altanbagana Altangerel (Алтангэрэл Алтанбагана) 2:08.17 Mongolia Dornogovi Cube Day 2019
562 Julious Johnican 2:08.18 United States Indianapolis Cubes Winter 2019
563 Weifu Shen (沈为夫) 2:08.21 China Qinhuangdao Open 2019
564 Lorenzo Mauro 2:08.22 Italy Sicily Open 2018
565 Miguel Reyes 2:08.24 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
566 Zhiying Liang (梁芷瑛) 2:08.36 China Nanning Open 2019
567 Max Sun 2:08.47 Canada Cubing in the 6ix 2019
568 Masahiro Hayashi (林真大) 2:08.49 Japan Kansai Big Cubes 2019
569 Christian Angelo Araneta Naguio 2:08.50 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
570 Aedan Bryant 2:08.52 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
571 Hong Xiang Loke 2:08.53 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
572 Kamal Kandpal 2:08.55 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
573 Tomáš Nguyen 2:08.62 Vietnam Kostelec Summer 2019
574 Juliana Gonzalez Silva 2:08.64 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
575 Jan Bentlage 2:08.69 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
576 Jiongyang Zheng (郑炯扬) 2:08.72 China Jieyang Winter 2020
577 Han Dong (董晗) 2:08.83 China Hefei Spring 2019
578 William Tao 2:08.84 Australia Fortitude Sydney 2019
579 Zachary Walden 2:08.85 United States Southern Championship 2019
580 Aussie Greene 2:08.87 United States SE Champ 2018
581 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 2:08.91 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2018
582 Yiran Lin (林懿然) 2:08.94 China China Championship 2017
583 Jihao Zhang (张纪豪) 2:08.97 China Nanchang Summer Is Coming 2018
584 Trương Khánh Tùng 2:09.01 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2019
585 Zejun Chen (陈泽鋆) 2:09.03 China Shandong Open 2019
586 Reto Bubendorf 2:09.06 Finland Hessen Open 2019
587 Kristopher De Asis 2:09.20 Canada Vancouver Winter 2018
588 Massimiliano Iovane 2:09.22 Italy Bologna NxN Spring 2019
589 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 2:09.23 Japan Kansai Open 2017
590 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 2:09.36 China Wuxi Open 2019
591 Piotr Olszewski 2:09.40 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
592 Pavel Galaktionov 2:09.45 Russia MPEI Open 2018
593 Hunor Bózsing 2:09.49 Hungary Slovakian Open 2017
593 Manuel Gutman 2:09.49 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2019
595 Junqi Yang (杨俊淇) 2:09.55 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
596 MinSeo Gu (구민서) 2:09.57 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
596 Olivier Vos 2:09.57 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
598 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 2:09.58 China China Championship 2018
599 Timothy Castle 2:09.61 United States Central Washington Winter 2020
600 Kaloyan Galabinov 2:09.65 Bulgaria Bursa Fall 2020
601 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 2:09.70 China Beijing Winter 2019
602 Jiarong Ke (柯家荣) 2:09.75 China Shaoxing Open 2019
603 Zeyu Liu (刘泽宇) 2:09.78 China Xi'an Open 2018
604 Andreas Gröbmayr 2:09.82 Germany Munich Open 2018
605 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 2:09.89 Ukraine Dnipro Cube Generation 2018
606 Aarav Gandhi 2:09.93 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
606 Jeisson Castrillon Calderón 2:09.93 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
608 Pedro Giuseppe Garcia Milla 2:10.02 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
609 Glib Vedmid 2:10.03 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
610 Vladislavs Baranovs 2:10.04 Latvia Riga Special 2018
611 Constantin Lüske 2:10.08 Germany German Nationals 2019
612 Zhengyu Zhao (赵正昱) 2:10.15 China Beijing Open 2017
613 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 2:10.23 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2018
614 Alyssa Bell 2:10.27 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
614 Ricardo Sierra Villalobos 2:10.27 Mexico La Silla II 2019
616 Sui Gao (高随) 2:10.29 China UCSD Winter 2019
617 Ben Baron 2:10.32 Israel Swiss Nationals 2019
618 Erick Lemus Fuentes 2:10.38 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
619 Mannessah Kani 2:10.47 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2017
620 Logan McGraw 2:10.49 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2019
621 Alexey Kislovskiy 2:10.54 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
622 Georgy Vershinin 2:10.56 Russia Belgorod Open 2015
622 Jay Benedict Alfaras 2:10.56 Philippines Visayas Championship 2018
624 Edward Lin 2:10.58 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
624 Haining Wang (王海宁) 2:10.58 China Beijing Winter 2019
626 Wei Wei (韦薇) 2:10.59 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
627 Cairon Sumadchat 2:10.71 Philippines CaMaNaVa Open 2018
628 Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 2:10.77 Japan Nishinomiya Open 2019
629 Andrii Kononenko (Андрій Кононенко) 2:10.81 Ukraine Horse City 2019
630 Cormac Farrell 2:10.84 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
631 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 2:10.86 Japan Ayase 2020
632 Shangwen Li (李尚文) 2:10.92 China Hefei Summer 2019
633 Alex Asbery 2:11.02 New Zealand Mind Games 2019
633 Chengxiang Cui (崔程翔) 2:11.02 China Wuxi Open 2019
635 Philippe Virouleau 2:11.04 France Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
636 Isaac Langer 2:11.16 United States Berkeley Spring 2019
637 Aniketh Arya 2:11.17 India Forum Monsoon Open 2019
637 Coren Broughton 2:11.17 Canada National Capital Region 2018
639 Jiaxin Hou (侯家欣) 2:11.19 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
640 Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 2:11.23 Taiwan Taipei Peace Open 2019
641 Sujai Shakthivel 2:11.37 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
641 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 2:11.37 Indonesia Kertosono Cube Day 2018
643 Saravanan Gowthaman 2:11.39 India C3 Cup Finale 2019
644 Jialong Liu (刘嘉龙) 2:11.48 China Shenzhen Open 2018
645 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 2:11.52 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2018
646 Daniel Castellanos Cruz 2:11.61 Mexico MCF 2016
647 AJ Kamal 2:11.66 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
647 Michael (謝富亦) 2:11.66 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020
649 Charles Koebele 2:11.73 United States Fargo Fall 2018
650 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 2:11.76 China Shaoxing Open 2019
651 Disheng Qiao (乔涤生) 2:11.78 China Hefei Spring 2019
652 Conlan Trace 2:11.82 United States Solving Hunger Virginia 2019
653 Stephano Saucedo Reyes 2:11.87 Mexico Tlaxcala 2018
654 Zach Goldman 2:11.95 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
655 Kai Liu (刘恺) 2:12.00 China Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
656 Carsten Matheus 2:12.06 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
657 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 2:12.12 China Inner Mongolia Winter 2018
658 Brian Acuña 2:12.13 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019
659 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 2:12.20 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
660 Aharon Campoli Tono 2:12.29 Brazil Capivara Sunset 2019
661 Zixi Yan (严子希) 2:12.35 China Heilongjiang Colleges Open 2017
662 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 2:12.36 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
662 Denis Gromov (Денис Громов) 2:12.36 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020
662 Luke Cho 2:12.36 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 17 2019
665 Hargun Singh Tikku 2:12.37 India Five Rivers Cube Open 2019
666 Tyler Hicks 2:12.42 United States Silent Summer Orlando 2019
667 Jacob Chambers 2:12.45 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
668 Eric Limeback 2:12.47 Canada Cubing in the 6ix 2019
669 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 2:12.56 China Changsha Autumn 2019
670 Sumeet Agarwal 2:12.57 United States Turning in Texas 2018
671 David Adams 2:12.59 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
672 Aidan McKenzie 2:12.68 United States MIT Fall 2018
673 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 2:12.71 Indonesia Zhuyuangang Open 2020
673 Jode Brewster 2:12.71 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
673 Kevin Mendez 2:12.71 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
676 Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 2:12.73 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019
677 Yicheng Bao (包亦成) 2:12.78 China Wuxi Open 2019
678 Daniel Mullen 2:12.79 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
678 Zakareya Benbihi 2:12.79 France Chelles Open 2020
680 Viktor Kalmar 2:12.81 Austria Salzburg Open 2020
681 Jacob Ambrose 2:12.87 United States SETO 2018
682 Caleb Tay 2:12.88 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2018
683 Dániel Varga 2:12.91 Hungary Slovenian Open 2017
684 Tyler Halgren 2:12.95 United States PDX Cubing for Causes 2019
685 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 2:12.97 China Parity Open 2015
686 Byron Jin 2:13.03 United States Northwest Championship 2018
687 Nikhil Soares 2:13.06 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
688 Allan Tabriez Rosyada 2:13.16 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
689 Liam Highducheck 2:13.18 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
689 Ming-Hao Kang (康洺豪) 2:13.18 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019
689 Niko Ronkainen 2:13.18 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2019
692 Xinjie Chen (陈信杰) 2:13.20 China Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2019
693 Paolo Moriello 2:13.25 Italy Romagna Open 2019
694 Luca Brasini 2:13.29 Italy Italian Championship 2019
695 Ugnius Byron Braun 2:13.30 Lithuania Telšiai Open 2019
696 Yaroslav Mikhaylov 2:13.38 Russia Munich Open 2018
697 Lucinda Zhou 2:13.47 United States Solving Hunger Virginia 2019
698 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 2:13.49 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2018
699 Jason Harley 2:13.51 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
700 Federico Da Fonseca 2:13.52 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
701 Fubo Wang (王富博) 2:13.53 China Tianjin Summer Open 2018
702 Mark Boyanowski 2:13.54 United States MCC Epsilon 2019
703 Bartłomiej Krokos 2:13.55 Poland LLS II 2020
703 Will Newhoff 2:13.55 United States SacCubing VI 2019
705 Benjamin Gottschalk 2:13.56 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 18 2019
706 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 2:13.57 Taiwan HCHS 10th Anniversary 2019
707 Dominik Pasztetnik 2:13.58 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
707 Joselle Kim Sublay 2:13.58 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
709 Rami Sbahi 2:13.59 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2018
710 Manuel Popayán 2:13.64 Colombia Festival Cubero Cúbico 2019
711 Jiacheng Peng (彭家诚) 2:13.69 China Parity Open 2015
712 Daryl Aliben 2:13.70 Philippines Ayase 2020
712 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 2:13.70 Japan Ayase 2020
714 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 2:13.71 Hong Kong Maru Cube Day 2019
714 Jerónimo Ibarra Bernal 2:13.71 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
714 Luke Garrett 2:13.71 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
717 Joel Lundström 2:13.78 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
718 Tomas Jankauskas 2:13.83 Lithuania Kaunas Open 2019
719 Ang Chin Zhen (洪靖程) 2:13.84 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
720 Yang Li (李扬) 2:13.87 China Wuxi Autumn 2018
721 Alejandro Daniel Salceda Corvera 2:13.88 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
722 Joonas Silvennoinen 2:13.90 Finland Pönde Open 2019
723 Josh Perkins 2:13.96 United States Music City Speedsolving 2018
724 Christopher Haslinger 2:13.98 Austria Slovakian Summer 2018
725 Do Hyun Kwon (권도현) 2:14.03 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020
726 Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 2:14.04 Malaysia German Nationals 2019
727 Edoardo Disarò 2:14.14 Italy Euro 2016
728 Mattias Uvesten 2:14.16 Sweden WCA Euro 2018
729 Rodrigo Noe Gonzalez Hidalgo 2:14.17 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
730 Daniel Greigg 2:14.19 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
731 Howard Wong Jun Yen (黄俊仁) 2:14.21 Malaysia Hong Kong Summer 2015
731 Yen-Chun Hua (華彥鈞) 2:14.21 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019
733 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 2:14.22 Spain Imaginalia Open 2018
733 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 2:14.22 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2012
735 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 2:14.25 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
736 Darja Makurina 2:14.27 Latvia Denmark & Friends 2019
737 Azhar Virani 2:14.30 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
738 Helmer Ewert 2:14.32 Sweden SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019
739 Anthony Lafourcade 2:14.34 France Seraing Open 2019
740 Christopher Olson 2:14.35 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2018
741 Chang Hong Liang 2:14.40 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
741 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 2:14.40 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
743 Amir Husain 2:14.41 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
744 Adam Gradess 2:14.42 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
745 Yee Wei Ji 2:14.43 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
746 Jorge Rafael Castañeda Sánchez 2:14.46 Mexico Quetzal Cubing 2019
747 Caitlin Hutnyk 2:14.47 Canada National Capital Region 2018
748 Henry Savich 2:14.49 United States Music City Speedsolving 2019
749 Shidong Zhang (张世东) 2:14.53 China Beijing Open 2018
750 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 2:14.55 China Qinhuangdao Open 2019
751 Milán Baticz 2:14.61 Hungary Budapest Open 2018
751 Wei Yuen Teh 2:14.61 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
753 Aral Askarov 2:14.65 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
754 Dingze He (何定泽) 2:14.70 China China Championship 2017
755 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 2:14.71 China China Championship 2018
756 Dhanasit Srijamorn 2:14.82 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
757 John Dirks 2:14.84 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019
758 Jakub Kipa 2:14.85 Poland Polish Championship 2018
759 Patryk Zawieja 2:14.87 Poland Polish Championship 2018
760 Jithin Prakash 2:14.93 India Indian Nationals 2017
761 Alexander Cohen 2:14.96 United States Boston University Winter 2019
762 Ishmam Mirza 2:14.98 United States Northeast Championship 2019
763 Cristian Javier Garcia Montejo 2:15.00 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2019
764 Jan Zych 2:15.01 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2019
765 Agustín Bernasconi 2:15.14 Argentina Villa Carlos Paz Otoño 2019
765 Daniel Hicklin 2:15.14 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
767 Junichiro Taniguchi (谷口淳一郎) 2:15.16 Japan Omiya Bigs 2018
767 Marcus Siu 2:15.16 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
769 Charlie van Ooran 2:15.19 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
770 Chawin Ratanasiri (ชวิน รัตนสิริ) 2:15.20 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
771 Benjin Chen (陈本锦) 2:15.22 China Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2018
772 Szabolcs Szántai 2:15.24 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
773 Allen Gustrowsky 2:15.27 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2018
774 Zachary Friedman 2:15.29 United States MCC Alpha 2018
775 Heejun Kim (김희준) 2:15.32 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
776 Jin Ho Seo (서진호) 2:15.35 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
776 Jorge Marín Segovia 2:15.35 Spain Spain 2018
778 Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын) 2:15.41 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
779 Quinten Andelhofs 2:15.44 Belgium Breda Open 2018
779 Zihe Wang (王子何) 2:15.44 China Beijing Winter 2019
781 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 2:15.54 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
782 Daniel Esteban Rivera Diban 2:15.60 Peru TCG Deluxe 2019
783 Robin Tschümperlin 2:15.62 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2017
784 Ilya Nazarov 2:15.66 Russia MPEI Open 2019
785 Alese Devin 2:15.70 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
785 Zejia Ren (任泽佳) 2:15.70 China Fuzhou Open 2018
787 Cheng-Ru Yang 2:15.71 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
788 Angel Omar Pérez Cuate 2:15.72 Mexico Quetzal Cubing 2019
789 Ottfried Kejs 2:15.73 Germany Franconia Fall 2019
790 Andrew Karbusicky 2:15.75 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
790 Parker Trager 2:15.75 United States Branchburg Open 2019
792 Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥) 2:15.83 China Wuxi Autumn 2018
793 Linus Buck 2:15.87 Germany Zentralschweiz 2019
794 Arush Singh 2:15.89 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2019
794 Tyler Robinson 2:15.89 United States Sioux Fall 2019
796 Kim Jun Hwi 2:15.90 Republic of Korea Korean CWR Style 2017
796 Tanzer Balimtas 2:15.90 United States Pennsylvania 2018
798 Pablo Jair Yépez Gómez 2:16.00 Ecuador Ecuador Nationals 2019
799 Otto Normanns 2:16.01 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2019
800 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 2:16.04 Ukraine Mariupol Open 2018
800 Jacob Grahame 2:16.04 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
802 Kerem Eroğlu 2:16.10 Turkey Bursa Fall 2020
803 Jianxu Chen (陈建旭) 2:16.11 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
804 Connor Reid 2:16.12 United States Weston Fall 2017
805 Micha Zahnd 2:16.14 Switzerland Chottu Skips 2016
806 Cale Schoon 2:16.15 United States Heartland Championship 2019
806 Hongyuan Tang (唐鸿远) 2:16.15 China Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2018
808 Madhav Singh 2:16.26 India Hyderabad Cube Open 2019
809 Miguel Ángel Hernández 2:16.27 Panama Cubing Chiriquí 2019
810 Daiven Strom 2:16.32 United States Grossmont Fall 2019
811 Alix Jack 2:16.33 France Cube An Dro 2019
811 Artem Yashkov 2:16.33 Russia SPB Muffin Winter 2019
813 Tyler Howlett 2:16.38 United States Reno Fall In Memoriam 2019
814 Phil Patrick F. Isidro 2:16.44 Philippines Luisita Speedcubing Open 2018
815 Daniel Escobar 2:16.50 Guatemala GuateMaya Open 2018
816 Jian Jiang (蒋健) 2:16.51 China Big 'n Blind 2016
816 Krish Shah-Nathwani 2:16.51 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
818 Yiting Chen (陈怡廷) 2:16.59 China Changsha Autumn 2019
819 Nguyễn Tuấn Công 2:16.61 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019
820 Daniel Cano Salgado 2:16.74 Colombia LatAm Tour - Chia 2017
821 Hong Tan Lam 2:16.76 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019
822 Lucas O'Connell 2:16.77 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
823 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 2:16.81 Malaysia Iceland Nationals 2018
824 Serena Jones 2:16.86 New Zealand Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
824 Yi Li (李燚) 2:16.86 China China Championship 2019
826 Matias Rasmussen 2:16.89 Denmark WCA Euro 2018
827 Duan-Lin He (何端綝) 2:16.90 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2017
828 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 2:16.96 Peru Aventura Cúbica VI 2018
829 Alexei Sinyavin 2:17.01 United States Branchburg Open 2019
830 Zhijun Luo (罗致君) 2:17.04 China Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2019
831 Haodong Cheng (程昊东) 2:17.06 China Xi'an Open 2018
831 Siyu Sun (孙思雨) 2:17.06 China Qinhuangdao Open 2019
833 Adrien Schumacker 2:17.07 Belgium Seraing Open 2019
833 Angel Arrioja Landa 2:17.07 Mexico La Silla 2019
835 Isaac Wong Chang Man 2:17.19 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
836 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 2:17.23 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2017
837 Yuanji Jiang (蒋元吉) 2:17.25 China Hefei Spring 2014
838 Can Gücüyener 2:17.27 Turkey Eskişehir Spring 2019
839 Michał Dębski 2:17.31 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
840 Ivo Bakker 2:17.38 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
841 Midas Kiebert 2:17.44 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
842 Dmitrii Dusheiko (Дмитрий Душейко) 2:17.47 Russia Eka Cube Winter 2020
843 Vladislav Kozhin 2:17.48 Russia MPEI Open 2018
844 Deniz Atak 2:17.55 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
844 Marcos Meibel Corral Murillo 2:17.55 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
846 Shujie Fang (方述杰) 2:17.58 China Nanjing Spring 2018
847 Nathan Peck 2:17.64 United States MIT Fall 2018
848 Monty Wain 2:17.70 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
849 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 2:17.71 Indonesia Jogja Mini Competition 2017
850 Diego Villarreal Salinas 2:17.81 Mexico La Silla II 2019
850 Milton Alexis Tamez Aleman 2:17.81 Mexico La Silla II 2019
852 Alvar Nylén 2:17.83 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
852 Mohammad Sadegh Majidi (محمد صادق مجیدی) 2:17.83 Iran Icy Summer 2018
852 Phillip Hoff 2:17.83 United States Pikes Peak 2019
852 Will Callan 2:17.83 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
856 Huan Yuan (袁欢) 2:17.88 China Cross-strait 2017
856 Lev Maslov 2:17.88 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
858 Jolo Endona 2:17.94 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
859 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 2:17.96 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
860 Szymon Brzana 2:18.04 Poland LLS III v2 2020
861 Mariam Beatriz Moya Palta 2:18.05 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
862 Brady Metherall 2:18.06 Canada Cubing in the 6ix 2019
863 Graham Siggins 2:18.07 United States UCSD Winter 2020
863 Patrick Le 2:18.07 United States Coach Pigeon 2018
865 Keener Zamudio Jambo 2:18.12 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
866 Stanley Nerkowski IV 2:18.21 United States Pittsburgh Spring 2019
867 Cristian Nieves 2:18.22 United States Winter Warmup 2018
868 Bhargav Narasimhan 2:18.23 India Indian Nationals 2019
868 Carlos Miguel Parra Gonzalez 2:18.23 Venezuela Venezuela Nationals 2015
870 Leon Schmidtchen 2:18.26 Germany ABHC 2019
871 Finn Trass 2:18.27 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020
872 Christopher G. Argueta 2:18.29 United States Houston Winter 2020
873 Grzegorz Szumigaj 2:18.31 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
874 Christopher Sun 2:18.35 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
874 Timur Kakhanovich 2:18.35 Belarus Belarus Nationals 2019
876 Sherkhan-Mukhammad Nasirov 2:18.39 Uzbekistan Back to İzmir 2018
877 Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 2:18.40 China Jieyang Winter 2020
877 Zihao Wang (王子豪) 2:18.40 China Weihai Open 2019
879 Philipp Weyer 2:18.48 Germany Hessen Open 2018
880 Pranav Veera 2:18.49 United States Southern Championship 2018
881 Hongshuo Wei (魏宏硕) 2:18.55 China Beijing Open 2018
882 Bat-Erdene Sambuudolgor (Самбуудолгор Бат-Эрдэнэ) 2:18.57 Mongolia Dornogovi Cube Day 2019
882 Joan Manuel Becerril Reyes 2:18.57 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
882 Yujian Song (宋雨键) 2:18.57 China Shandong Open 2019
885 Richard Jay S. Apagar 2:18.59 Philippines 6.25 Bay Area 2017
886 Sanzhar Beisembayev 2:18.63 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
887 Callum Goodyear 2:18.66 United Kingdom Greve Gymnasium 2020
888 Yongzhe Mao (毛勇喆) 2:18.67 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019
889 Bhavya Kumar 2:18.70 India Dream City Cube Open 2019
890 Diego Boasso Vera 2:18.77 Brazil Capivara Sunrise 2019
891 François-Xavier Kerdelhué 2:18.79 France French Championship 2019
892 Max Granlund 2:18.84 Finland Operation NxN Myrbacka 2020
893 Kai Han (韩铠) 2:18.85 China Inner Mongolia Winter 2019
894 Florian Truckenthanner 2:18.88 Austria Austrian Open 2019
895 Jonas Rajagopal 2:18.96 United States Providence Fall 2019
896 Jeann Valdez 2:19.00 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
897 Ryan Jew 2:19.02 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
898 Mohammad Hosein Abbasi (محمد حسین عباسی) 2:19.07 Iran Icy Summer 2018
899 Muhammad Badruddin 2:19.08 Indonesia Japan Championship 2019
900 Maxim Ilin 2:19.09 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
901 Jongin Na (나종인) 2:19.12 Republic of Korea Seoul Winter 2019
902 Anrui Cen (岑广瑞) 2:19.13 China GDSY Open 2019
902 Brenton Angelo Lo Wong 2:19.13 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2019
902 Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 2:19.13 Hong Kong Cross-strait 2017
905 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 2:19.16 Japan Taiwan Championship 2018
906 Zhichun Li (李志纯) 2:19.20 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
907 Jules Desjardin 2:19.25 France Hessen Open 2019
908 Haonan Su (苏浩楠) 2:19.26 China China Championship 2018
909 César Abraham Briones Arreola 2:19.30 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
910 CJ Sheng 2:19.32 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
911 Amirul Rohaizat Bin Abd Halim 2:19.35 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
912 Andrew Reich 2:19.37 United States Blue Water Winter 2019
913 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 2:19.41 Spain France 2018
914 Lang Yuan (袁朗) 2:19.43 China China Championship 2018
914 Mattheo de Wit 2:19.43 Netherlands Brugge Open 2019
916 Julen Simón Iriarte 2:19.52 Spain Bilbao Open 2019
916 Julian Bürgi 2:19.52 Switzerland Basel Open 2020
918 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 2:19.53 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
919 Wenyue Geng (耿文月) 2:19.54 China Changchun Open 2018
920 Heng Wu (吴恒) 2:19.56 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2018
920 Ivan Zabrodin 2:19.56 Russia OktoberBrest 2014
922 Tyler Johnson 2:19.58 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019
923 Yu Zhou (周煜) 2:19.66 China Hangzhou Open 2018
924 Claudio Matias Cancino Bruna 2:19.69 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
925 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 2:19.70 Brazil Sun City Open 2019
926 Bryan Melao 2:19.73 France Champagne Open 2019
927 Edric Sachio 2:19.76 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
928 Aaron Du 2:19.80 United States Anaheim Qualifier 2019
928 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 2:19.80 China Xi'an Open 2018
930 Takashige Karino (狩野貴滋) 2:19.84 Japan Japan Championship 2018
931 Mateusz Zieliński 2:19.85 Poland Polish Championship 2018
932 Bingqing Xiong (熊柄清) 2:19.87 China Hefei Open 2017
932 Zhuoxi Yin (尹卓曦) 2:19.87 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
934 Aleksa Radovanović 2:19.98 Serbia Croatian Nationals 2019
935 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 2:19.99 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
936 Damián Campos 2:20.04 Argentina Nacionales Uruguayas UCHI 2018
937 Cornelius Dieckmann 2:20.07 Germany Manchester Open 2017
938 Lydia Workman 2:20.11 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020
939 Joshua Zhang 2:20.15 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020
940 Vladislav Kaminskiy 2:20.20 Belarus Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019
941 Marie Vincent 2:20.22 France WCA Euro 2018
942 Corey Sakowski 2:20.23 United States Lower Moreland Winter 2019
942 Fengkai Zhang (张丰凯) 2:20.23 China Hefei Spring 2019
944 Cole Wohlgemuth 2:20.33 United States Heartland Championship 2019
945 Zhiyi Ye (叶智毅) 2:20.35 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
946 David Nguyen 2:20.48 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2018
946 Isaac Adair Nava Ozorio 2:20.48 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
948 Erik Bryland 2:20.53 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
949 Sebastián Herrera Pomares 2:20.54 Costa Rica Bekubes Gold 2019
950 Bennett Bamsey 2:20.57 United States Heartland Championship 2019
951 Samuel Lai 2:20.59 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
952 Chetan Roger Dhanjal 2:20.64 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2018
953 Joey Stahl 2:20.65 United States Pennsylvania 2018
954 Xinwei Zhou (周欣伟) 2:20.66 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
955 Xiang-Fu Tian (田翔富) 2:20.69 Taiwan HCHS 10th Anniversary 2019
956 Jakub Wojtaszewski 2:20.71 Poland Polish Championship 2018
957 Bogdan Briciu 2:20.73 Romania Transilvania Cubing Open 2019
958 Marcel Ručigaj 2:20.74 Slovenia Slovenia Nationals 2018
959 Riley Woo 2:20.77 United States SacCubing IX 2020
960 Naren Loganathan 2:20.82 United States C3 Cup Finale 2019
961 Mikus Lembergs 2:20.87 Latvia Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
961 Vicente Astroza 2:20.87 Chile Curicó al Cubo 2019
963 Nguyễn Ngọc Phương 2:20.89 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019
964 Mert Sağdınç 2:20.90 Turkey Bursa Fall 2020
965 Chuhe Fang (方楚贺) 2:20.92 China Beijing Open 2018
965 Xin Lü (吕鑫) 2:20.92 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
967 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 2:20.94 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
967 Zeqin Chen (陈泽钦) 2:20.94 China Big 'n Blind 2016
969 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 2:20.95 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
970 Akash Rupela 2:20.96 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2019
971 Jihu Mun 2:20.97 United States Liberty Science 2018
972 Austin Reed 2:21.02 United States AZCubing Summer 2017
973 Simone Cilia 2:21.04 Italy Romagna Open 2019
974 Aman Bhutani 2:21.06 United States Dream City Cube Open 2019
975 Jorge Alfageme Sotillos 2:21.07 Spain Imaginalia Open 2018
976 Anderson Ortegón Gómez 2:21.12 Colombia Prenacionales Calima Cube 2018
977 Stephen Griggs 2:21.20 United States Indiana 2019
978 Natalia Sosa 2:21.27 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2019
979 Jinqiang Wang (王金强) 2:21.37 China Lanzhou Spring 2019
980 Calix Tang 2:21.41 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
980 Kevin Arturo Huamán Ruiz 2:21.41 Peru Speedcuber Perú Otoño 2019
980 Manuel Bühler 2:21.41 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2019
983 Stephen Waller 2:21.44 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
984 Shek Ho Hin (石灝軒) 2:21.45 Hong Kong Taiwan Championship 2019
985 Sergio Minaya Pimentel 2:21.53 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
986 Jose Carlos García Vélez 2:21.54 Colombia Cúbico Open 2018
987 Mohammed Aiman Koli 2:21.61 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
988 Om Joshi 2:21.64 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019
988 Xuan Liu (刘璇) 2:21.64 China WCA World Championship 2019
990 Sam Myung 2:21.66 United States Weston Fall 2017
991 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 2:21.68 Italy Bologna NxN Spring 2019
992 Lukas Pohořelický 2:21.70 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2017
993 Jerry Yao 2:21.72 United States Princeton Winter 2020
994 Simon Kellum 2:21.76 United States Big Cheese 2020
994 Thompson Clarke 2:21.76 Canada Richmond Hill Summer 2019
996 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 2:21.77 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2016
997 David Ludwig 2:21.81 United States Music City Fall 2017
997 Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 2:21.81 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2014
997 Jason White 2:21.81 United States Washington Championship 2020
997 Nicolás Shwkyng Monroy 2:21.81 Colombia Prenacionales 2019