Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Max Park 1:09.51 United States Houston Winter 2020
2 Max Park 1:13.82 United States WCA Asian Championship 2018
3 Max Park 1:13.90 United States UCSD Winter 2020
4 Kevin Hays 1:14.06 United States Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
5 Max Park 1:14.27 United States Houston Winter 2020
6 Max Park 1:14.56 United States Anaheim Qualifier 2019
7 Max Park 1:14.86 United States ABCD 2018
8 Max Park 1:15.04 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 15 2019
9 Max Park 1:15.10 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
10 Max Park 1:15.50 United States Skillcon 2018
11 Max Park 1:15.70 United States Western Championship 2019
12 Max Park 1:15.79 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
13 Max Park 1:15.94 United States WCA Asian Championship 2018
14 Max Park 1:16.12 United States UCSD Winter 2020
15 Max Park 1:16.40 United States SacCubing IV 2018
16 Max Park 1:16.73 United States UCSD Winter 2019
17 Max Park 1:16.79 United States WCCT Cupertino 2018
18 Max Park 1:16.86 United States WCCT Cupertino 2018
19 Max Park 1:17.22 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 20 2019
20 Max Park 1:17.41 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
21 Max Park 1:17.49 United States WCA World Championship 2019
22 Max Park 1:17.53 United States Houston Winter 2020
23 Max Park 1:17.69 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 20 2019
24 Max Park 1:17.71 United States Anaheim Qualifier 2019
25 Max Park 1:17.74 United States Western Championship 2019
26 Max Park 1:17.82 United States Boston University Winter 2019
27 Max Park 1:17.94 United States Grossmont Fall 2019
28 Max Park 1:17.98 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 20 2019
29 Max Park 1:18.08 United States Boston University Winter 2019
30 Feliks Zemdegs 1:18.28 Australia Warm Up Sydney 2019
31 Kevin Hays 1:18.42 United States WCA World Championship 2019
32 Max Park 1:18.45 United States WCCT Cupertino 2018
33 Max Park 1:18.57 United States WCA World Championship 2019
34 Feliks Zemdegs 1:18.65 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
35 Max Park 1:18.71 United States Grossmont Fall 2019
36 Max Park 1:18.72 United States WCA World Championship 2019
37 Feliks Zemdegs 1:18.78 Australia Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
38 Max Park 1:18.92 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
39 Feliks Zemdegs 1:18.95 Australia Auckland Summer Open 2020
40 Max Park 1:19.12 United States WCA World Championship 2019
41 Kevin Hays 1:19.23 United States Northwest Championship 2019
42 Max Park 1:19.46 United States Qualifornia 2018
43 Max Park 1:19.60 United States SacCubing III 2018
44 Max Park 1:19.63 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
45 Ciarán Beahan 1:19.70 Ireland Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
46 Max Park 1:19.72 United States Boston University Winter 2019
47 Ciarán Beahan 1:19.84 Ireland Every Event Éire 2019
47 Max Park 1:19.84 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
49 Feliks Zemdegs 1:19.92 Australia Sydney Open 2019
50 Feliks Zemdegs 1:19.95 Australia SnoCo Summer 2018
50 Max Park 1:19.95 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
52 Max Park 1:19.98 United States WCA Asian Championship 2018
53 Kevin Hays 1:19.99 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
53 Max Park 1:19.99 United States Grossmont Fall 2019
55 Feliks Zemdegs 1:20.03 Australia World Championship 2017
56 Feliks Zemdegs 1:20.07 Australia Auckland Summer Open 2020
57 Max Park 1:20.28 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
58 Kevin Hays 1:20.35 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019
59 Feliks Zemdegs 1:20.37 Australia London Open 2017
60 Feliks Zemdegs 1:20.45 Australia Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
61 Max Park 1:20.53 United States Houston Winter 2020
62 Kevin Hays 1:20.63 United States SnoCo Summer 2018
63 Feliks Zemdegs 1:20.68 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
64 Max Park 1:20.75 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
65 Max Park 1:20.80 United States AZCubing Big Cube Brawl 2018
66 Ciarán Beahan 1:20.84 Ireland UK Championship 2019
67 Feliks Zemdegs 1:20.87 Australia Fortitude Sydney 2019
68 Feliks Zemdegs 1:20.91 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
69 Max Park 1:20.99 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
70 Max Park 1:21.04 United States Berkeley Winter 2018
71 Max Park 1:21.08 United States Skillcon 2018
72 Feliks Zemdegs 1:21.14 Australia SnoCo Summer 2018
73 Max Park 1:21.23 United States Skillcon 2018
74 Max Park 1:21.31 United States Thanks Four The Invite 2018
75 Ciarán Beahan 1:21.45 Ireland Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
76 Max Park 1:21.54 United States WCA Asian Championship 2018
77 Feliks Zemdegs 1:21.55 Australia Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
78 Brandon Nunez 1:21.67 United States Princeton Winter 2020
79 Sebastian Weyer 1:21.68 Germany German Nationals 2019
80 Feliks Zemdegs 1:21.90 Australia Fortitude Sydney 2019
81 Kevin Hays 1:21.91 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
82 Feliks Zemdegs 1:21.94 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
83 Max Park 1:22.04 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 15 2019
84 Max Park 1:22.06 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
85 Feliks Zemdegs 1:22.21 Australia Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
86 Ciarán Beahan 1:22.22 Ireland Hamburg International 2020
87 Kevin Hays 1:22.27 United States SnoCo Summer 2018
88 Feliks Zemdegs 1:22.35 Australia Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
89 Max Park 1:22.37 United States AZCubing Big Cube Brawl 2018
90 Max Park 1:22.51 United States UCSD Winter 2019
91 Max Park 1:22.52 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
92 Feliks Zemdegs 1:22.84 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
93 Feliks Zemdegs 1:22.94 Australia Adelaide Summer 2018
94 Feliks Zemdegs 1:23.13 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
95 Ciarán Beahan 1:23.14 Ireland Every Event Éire 2019
96 Feliks Zemdegs 1:23.30 Australia WCA Asian Championship 2018
97 Feliks Zemdegs 1:23.31 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
98 Kevin Hays 1:23.35 United States Northwest Championship 2018
99 Ciarán Beahan 1:23.40 Ireland Hamburg International 2020
100 Max Park 1:23.50 United States ABCD 2018
101 Ciarán Beahan 1:23.55 Ireland Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
102 Kevin Hays 1:23.57 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019
103 Ciarán Beahan 1:23.73 Ireland Leeds Open 2019
104 Ciarán Beahan 1:23.76 Ireland Every Event Éire 2019
105 Kevin Hays 1:23.79 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
106 Max Park 1:23.93 United States Houston Winter 2020
107 János Bereczki 1:24.00 Romania Dragon Cubing 2020
108 Feliks Zemdegs 1:24.02 Australia Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
109 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 1:24.12 Republic of Korea Cube Camp in Wonju 2019
110 Max Park 1:24.13 United States Western Championship 2018
111 Feliks Zemdegs 1:24.16 Australia CubingUSA Nationals 2018
112 Max Park 1:24.18 United States Grossmont Fall 2019
113 Feliks Zemdegs 1:24.19 Australia China's 10th Anniversary 2017
114 Max Park 1:24.20 United States Grossmont Fall 2019
115 Feliks Zemdegs 1:24.32 Australia SnoCo Summer 2018
116 János Bereczki 1:24.38 Romania Dragon Cubing 2020
117 Max Park 1:24.51 United States Western Championship 2018
118 Feliks Zemdegs 1:24.53 Australia WCCT Cupertino 2018
119 Max Park 1:24.59 United States WCA World Championship 2019
120 Max Park 1:24.61 United States Boston University Winter 2019
120 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 1:24.61 Republic of Korea WCA World Championship 2019
122 Ciarán Beahan 1:24.62 Ireland Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
123 Max Park 1:24.66 United States SacCubing III 2018
124 Tymon Kolasiński 1:24.69 Poland Polish Open 2019
125 Feliks Zemdegs 1:24.70 Australia Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
126 Max Park 1:24.71 United States AZCubing Spring 2018
127 Feliks Zemdegs 1:24.85 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
128 Ciarán Beahan 1:24.91 Ireland Every Event Éire 2019
129 Kevin Hays 1:24.92 United States Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
130 Max Park 1:24.95 United States Anaheim Qualifier 2019
131 Ciarán Beahan 1:24.97 Ireland UK Championship 2018
132 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 1:24.98 Republic of Korea China Championship 2018
133 Ciarán Beahan 1:25.03 Ireland Hamburg International 2020
134 Max Park 1:25.06 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 15 2019
135 Feliks Zemdegs 1:25.08 Australia Cool Down Sydney 2019
136 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 1:25.09 Republic of Korea China Championship 2018
137 Kevin Hays 1:25.12 United States Northwest Championship 2019
137 Max Park 1:25.12 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
139 Ciarán Beahan 1:25.17 Ireland WCA World Championship 2019
140 Max Park 1:25.18 United States Boston University Winter 2019
141 Feliks Zemdegs 1:25.21 Australia Adelaide Summer 2018
141 Feliks Zemdegs 1:25.21 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
143 Feliks Zemdegs 1:25.27 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2017
144 Max Park 1:25.36 United States Thanks Four The Invite 2018
145 Feliks Zemdegs 1:25.39 Australia Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
146 Feliks Zemdegs 1:25.42 Australia Fortitude Sydney 2019
146 Max Park 1:25.42 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
146 Max Park 1:25.42 United States Grossmont Fall 2019
149 Kevin Hays 1:25.53 United States WCCT Cupertino 2018
150 Ciarán Beahan 1:25.54 Ireland WCA World Championship 2019
150 Feliks Zemdegs 1:25.54 Australia Sydney Open 2019
152 János Bereczki 1:25.55 Romania Budapest Open 2020
152 Kevin Hays 1:25.55 United States Southern Championship 2019
154 Kevin Hays 1:25.59 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
155 Kevin Hays 1:25.63 United States West Seattle Favorites 2019
156 Feliks Zemdegs 1:25.64 Australia Cool Down Sydney 2019
157 Max Park 1:25.66 United States Western Championship 2019
158 Feliks Zemdegs 1:25.68 Australia WCCT Cupertino 2018
159 Feliks Zemdegs 1:25.74 Australia CubingUSA Nationals 2018
160 Feliks Zemdegs 1:25.77 Australia Koalafication Brisbane 2019
161 Max Park 1:25.79 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
161 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:25.79 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
163 Feliks Zemdegs 1:25.80 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
164 Kevin Hays 1:25.81 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019
165 Ciarán Beahan 1:25.85 Ireland High Wycombe Open 2018
166 Ciarán Beahan 1:25.90 Ireland Every Event Éire 2019
167 Kevin Hays 1:25.94 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019
168 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 1:26.00 Republic of Korea Cube Camp in Wonju 2019
169 Kevin Hays 1:26.04 United States Northwest Championship 2019
170 János Bereczki 1:26.05 Romania Dragon Cubing 2020
171 Kevin Hays 1:26.07 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019
172 Kevin Hays 1:26.19 United States Northwest Championship 2018
173 Kevin Hays 1:26.22 United States Thanks Four The Invite 2018
174 Aryan Kejriwal 1:26.28 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019
175 Ciarán Beahan 1:26.29 Ireland Leeds Open 2019
176 Max Park 1:26.30 United States Houston Winter 2020
177 Ciarán Beahan 1:26.32 Ireland Irish Championship 2018
178 Max Park 1:26.37 United States AZCubing Spring 2018
179 Ciarán Beahan 1:26.42 Ireland Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
180 Feliks Zemdegs 1:26.48 Australia Cool Down Sydney 2019
181 Max Park 1:26.50 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
182 Feliks Zemdegs 1:26.51 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
182 Kevin Hays 1:26.51 United States Northwest Championship 2019
184 Feliks Zemdegs 1:26.54 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
185 Ciarán Beahan 1:26.57 Ireland London Open 2019
185 Kevin Hays 1:26.57 United States WCCT Cupertino 2018
187 Kevin Hays 1:26.58 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019
188 Max Park 1:26.60 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 17 2019
189 Mattia Furlan 1:26.66 Italy Italian Championship 2019
190 Feliks Zemdegs 1:26.67 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
191 Max Park 1:26.71 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 17 2019
192 Feliks Zemdegs 1:26.80 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
193 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 1:26.86 Republic of Korea WCA World Championship 2019
194 Kevin Hays 1:26.88 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
195 Feliks Zemdegs 1:26.95 Australia Cool Down Sydney 2019
196 Feliks Zemdegs 1:26.99 Australia Perth Autumn 2018
197 Feliks Zemdegs 1:27.04 Australia Sydney Open 2019
198 Max Park 1:27.09 United States WCA Asian Championship 2018
198 Max Park 1:27.09 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 17 2019
200 Kevin Hays 1:27.10 United States Heartland Champs 2018
200 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 1:27.10 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020
202 Feliks Zemdegs 1:27.20 Australia Darwin Open 2019
203 Max Park 1:27.22 United States UCSD Winter 2020
204 Kevin Hays 1:27.24 United States SnoCo Summer 2018
205 Max Park 1:27.25 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
206 Feliks Zemdegs 1:27.27 Australia SnoCo Summer 2018
207 Feliks Zemdegs 1:27.32 Australia WCA Asian Championship 2018
208 Kevin Hays 1:27.36 United States Fraser Valley Spring 2018
209 Feliks Zemdegs 1:27.42 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
209 Feliks Zemdegs 1:27.42 Australia Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
209 Kevin Hays 1:27.42 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
212 Feliks Zemdegs 1:27.43 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
213 Feliks Zemdegs 1:27.45 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
214 Feliks Zemdegs 1:27.48 Australia SnoCo Summer 2018
215 Feliks Zemdegs 1:27.51 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
216 Max Park 1:27.54 United States Skillcon 2017
217 Ciarán Beahan 1:27.58 Ireland Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
217 Feliks Zemdegs 1:27.58 Australia Canberra Spring 2017
219 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 1:27.60 Republic of Korea WCA World Championship 2019
220 Michał Halczuk 1:27.61 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
221 Feliks Zemdegs 1:27.63 Australia Fortitude Sydney 2019
222 Ciarán Beahan 1:27.64 Ireland WCA World Championship 2019
223 Ciarán Beahan 1:27.66 Ireland Irish Championship 2019
224 Ciarán Beahan 1:27.70 Ireland London Open 2019
225 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 1:27.71 China CubingUSA Nationals 2019
226 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:27.74 China Parity at Charis 2020
227 Max Park 1:27.82 United States Western Championship 2018
228 János Bereczki 1:27.83 Romania LLS III v2 2020
229 Feliks Zemdegs 1:27.85 Australia Adelaide Summer 2017
229 Max Park 1:27.85 United States SacCubing IV 2018
231 Ciarán Beahan 1:27.88 Ireland UK Championship 2019
232 Max Park 1:27.89 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
233 Ciarán Beahan 1:27.90 Ireland WCA Euro 2018
234 Ciarán Beahan 1:27.92 Ireland UK Championship 2018
235 Kevin Hays 1:27.98 United States Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
235 Max Park 1:27.98 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
237 Ciarán Beahan 1:28.00 Ireland Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
237 Feliks Zemdegs 1:28.00 Australia World Championship 2017
239 Feliks Zemdegs 1:28.01 Australia Koalafication Sydney 2019
240 Sebastian Weyer 1:28.06 Germany Denmark & Friends 2019
241 Sebastian Weyer 1:28.08 Germany Warm Up Sydney 2019
242 Feliks Zemdegs 1:28.09 Australia Auckland Summer Open 2020
242 Max Park 1:28.09 United States AZCubing Spring 2018
244 Aryan Kejriwal 1:28.16 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019
244 Ciarán Beahan 1:28.16 Ireland Irish Championship 2019
246 Max Park 1:28.18 United States SacCubing IV 2018
247 Feliks Zemdegs 1:28.23 Australia Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
247 Sebastian Weyer 1:28.23 Germany London Open 2019
249 Ciarán Beahan 1:28.36 Ireland Cork Open 2019
250 Ciarán Beahan 1:28.38 Ireland Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
250 Feliks Zemdegs 1:28.38 Australia CubingUSA Nationals 2018
252 Max Park 1:28.42 United States Thanks Four The Invite 2018
253 Feliks Zemdegs 1:28.44 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
254 Ciarán Beahan 1:28.45 Ireland Fontwell Open 2020
255 Ciarán Beahan 1:28.50 Ireland Fontwell Open 2020
255 Ciarán Beahan 1:28.50 Ireland Irish Championship 2019
257 Ciarán Beahan 1:28.51 Ireland WCA World Championship 2019
257 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 1:28.51 China PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
259 Sebastian Weyer 1:28.53 Germany Warm Up Sydney 2019
260 Max Park 1:28.54 United States WCA Asian Championship 2018
261 Feliks Zemdegs 1:28.68 Australia Melbourne Winter 2018
262 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:28.72 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
263 Ciarán Beahan 1:28.73 Ireland Every Event Éire 2019
264 János Bereczki 1:28.76 Romania Salzburg Open 2020
264 Max Park 1:28.76 United States Skillcon 2017
266 Feliks Zemdegs 1:28.78 Australia Perth Autumn 2018
267 Ciarán Beahan 1:28.79 Ireland WCA Euro 2018
268 Feliks Zemdegs 1:28.85 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
268 Kevin Hays 1:28.85 United States Puget Sound Fall 2017
270 Feliks Zemdegs 1:28.90 Australia Darwin Open 2019
270 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 1:28.90 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020
272 Abdelhak Kaddour 1:28.95 France French Championship 2019
272 Max Park 1:28.95 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
274 Feliks Zemdegs 1:28.96 Australia LatAm Tour - Chia 2017
275 Alexey Zharikov 1:29.00 Russia MPEI Open 2018
275 Sebastian Weyer 1:29.00 Germany German Nationals 2019
277 Feliks Zemdegs 1:29.09 Australia China's 10th Anniversary 2017
278 Sebastian Weyer 1:29.13 Germany Vorarlberg Open 2019
279 Ciarán Beahan 1:29.14 Ireland Warm Up Sydney 2019
280 Max Park 1:29.15 United States Berkeley Winter 2018
281 János Bereczki 1:29.19 Romania Budapest Open 2020
281 Kevin Hays 1:29.19 United States Lexington Summer 2017
283 Kevin Hays 1:29.22 United States Northwest Championship 2019
284 Sebastian Weyer 1:29.24 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
285 Kevin Hays 1:29.28 United States Northwest Championship 2018
286 Feliks Zemdegs 1:29.29 Australia Fortitude Sydney 2019
287 Ciarán Beahan 1:29.31 Ireland WCA World Championship 2019
288 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:29.32 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2019
289 Max Park 1:29.36 United States Thanks Four The Invite 2018
290 Kevin Hays 1:29.38 United States Southern Championship 2019
290 Michał Halczuk 1:29.38 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2019
292 Ciarán Beahan 1:29.40 Ireland Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
293 Feliks Zemdegs 1:29.47 Australia Koalafication Sydney 2019
293 Kevin Hays 1:29.47 United States WCA World Championship 2019
295 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:29.51 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
296 Brandon Nunez 1:29.53 United States Princeton Winter 2020
297 Feliks Zemdegs 1:29.54 Australia WCA Asian Championship 2018
298 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:29.59 Thailand Thailand 10th Anniversary 2019
299 Kevin Hays 1:29.62 United States Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
300 Ciarán Beahan 1:29.63 Ireland London Open 2019
301 Feliks Zemdegs 1:29.68 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
302 Sebastian Weyer 1:29.71 Germany German Open 2019
303 Tymon Kolasiński 1:29.73 Poland Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
304 Ciarán Beahan 1:29.76 Ireland Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
304 Kevin Hays 1:29.76 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
306 Kevin Hays 1:29.80 United States Oregon Championship 2019
307 Max Park 1:29.82 United States Skillcon 2017
308 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:29.89 Hong Kong China Championship 2018
309 Max Park 1:29.90 United States UCSD Winter 2019
310 Feliks Zemdegs 1:29.91 Australia Koalafication Brisbane 2019
310 Max Park 1:29.91 United States AZCubing Big Cube Brawl 2018
312 Kevin Hays 1:29.93 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
313 Benjamin Wei 1:29.96 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
314 Ciarán Beahan 1:30.00 Ireland Warm Up Sydney 2019
315 Ciarán Beahan 1:30.05 Ireland Peterborough Open 2018
316 Kevin Hays 1:30.06 United States Fraser Valley Spring Open 2019
317 Feliks Zemdegs 1:30.09 Australia CubingUSA Nationals 2018
318 Mahith Bandi 1:30.10 United States Southern Championship 2019
319 Ciarán Beahan 1:30.13 Ireland Cork Open 2019
319 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 1:30.13 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
321 Kevin Hays 1:30.14 United States Heartland Champs 2018
322 Ciarán Beahan 1:30.25 Ireland UK Championship 2019
323 Ciarán Beahan 1:30.27 Ireland WCA Euro 2018
324 Feliks Zemdegs 1:30.28 Australia Warm Up Sydney 2019
325 Feliks Zemdegs 1:30.30 Australia WCA Asian Championship 2018
326 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:30.33 China Shenzhen Open 2018
327 Kevin Hays 1:30.35 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
328 Kevin Hays 1:30.38 United States Puget Sound Fall 2017
329 Sebastian Weyer 1:30.43 Germany Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
330 Feliks Zemdegs 1:30.44 Australia CubingUSA Nationals 2018
330 Kevin Hays 1:30.44 United States Southern Championship 2018
332 Kevin Hays 1:30.52 United States Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
333 Brandon Nunez 1:30.53 United States Bala Big and Blind 2019
334 Feliks Zemdegs 1:30.56 Australia LatAm Tour - Cochabamba 2017
335 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:30.59 China Shandong Open 2019
336 Kevin Hays 1:30.61 United States Whistler 2017
337 Ciarán Beahan 1:30.64 Ireland Peterborough Open 2018
338 Kevin Hays 1:30.65 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019
339 Feliks Zemdegs 1:30.66 Australia China's 10th Anniversary 2017
339 Kevin Hays 1:30.66 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019
341 Feliks Zemdegs 1:30.69 Australia Malaysia Cube Open 2017
341 Max Park 1:30.69 United States Qualifornia 2018
343 Mats Valk 1:30.70 Netherlands Elsass Open 2019
344 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 1:30.73 China Oakville Limited Fall 2018
345 Kevin Hays 1:30.77 United States SnoCo Summer 2018
346 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 1:30.81 Republic of Korea China Championship 2018
347 Ciarán Beahan 1:30.82 Ireland Irish Championship 2019
348 Aryan Kejriwal 1:30.85 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019
349 Feliks Zemdegs 1:30.86 Australia SnoCo Summer 2018
349 Mattia Furlan 1:30.86 Italy Salzburg Open 2020
351 Tymon Kolasiński 1:30.89 Poland LLS III v2 2020
352 Sebastian Weyer 1:30.90 Germany German Nationals 2019
353 Sebastian Weyer 1:30.92 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
354 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 1:30.93 Colombia Festival Cubero Cúbico 2019
355 Feliks Zemdegs 1:30.94 Australia China's 10th Anniversary 2017
355 Kevin Hays 1:30.94 United States WCA World Championship 2019
357 Ciarán Beahan 1:30.96 Ireland Warm Up Sydney 2019
358 Max Park 1:31.04 United States SacCubing III 2018
359 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 1:31.08 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
360 Kevin Hays 1:31.10 United States WCCT Cupertino 2018
361 János Bereczki 1:31.11 Romania Salzburg Open 2020
362 Feliks Zemdegs 1:31.17 Australia Koalafication Sydney 2019
363 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:31.19 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
364 Sebastian Weyer 1:31.24 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
365 Feliks Zemdegs 1:31.25 Australia Sydney Championship 2017
366 Ciarán Beahan 1:31.26 Ireland London Open 2019
367 Feliks Zemdegs 1:31.27 Australia London Open 2017
367 Tymon Kolasiński 1:31.27 Poland Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
369 Evan Liu 1:31.32 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
370 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:31.34 China Fujian Championship 2018
371 Kevin Hays 1:31.40 United States Eugene Spring 2018
372 Ciarán Beahan 1:31.42 Ireland ABHC 2018
373 Michał Halczuk 1:31.44 Poland PST Mielec 2019
374 Brandon Nunez 1:31.45 United States Lower Moreland Winter 2019
374 Feliks Zemdegs 1:31.45 Australia Sydney Championship 2017
376 Michał Halczuk 1:31.51 Poland PST Rzeszów 2019
377 Max Park 1:31.54 United States Berkeley Fall 2017
378 Max Park 1:31.55 United States Berkeley Fall 2017
379 Max Park 1:31.56 United States SacCubing II 2017
380 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:31.59 China GDSY Open 2019
380 Feliks Zemdegs 1:31.59 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
382 Sebastian Weyer 1:31.62 Germany UK Championship 2019
382 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:31.62 China Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
384 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:31.67 China GDSY Open 2019
384 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:31.67 China Wuxi Open 2019
386 Kevin Hays 1:31.69 United States WCA World Championship 2019
386 Sebastian Weyer 1:31.69 Germany Franconia Spring 2019
388 Ciarán Beahan 1:31.70 Ireland UK Championship 2018
389 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 1:31.72 China Guelph Side Events 2019
390 Michał Halczuk 1:31.77 Poland PST Rzeszów 2019
391 Tymon Kolasiński 1:31.79 Poland LLS III v2 2020
392 Sebastian Weyer 1:31.82 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
393 Kevin Hays 1:31.83 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2018
394 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 1:31.84 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
395 Michał Halczuk 1:31.89 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
396 Michał Halczuk 1:31.92 Poland Polish Championship 2018
397 Max Park 1:31.94 United States Boston University Winter 2019
398 Sebastian Weyer 1:31.95 Germany Liechtenstein Open 2019
399 Feliks Zemdegs 1:31.99 Australia Perth Autumn 2018
400 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:32.00 Thailand Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
400 Kevin Hays 1:32.00 United States World Championship 2017
402 Patrick Ponce 1:32.05 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
403 Feliks Zemdegs 1:32.08 Australia Canberra Spring 2017
404 Sebastian Weyer 1:32.12 Germany UK Championship 2019
405 Ciarán Beahan 1:32.14 Ireland UK Championship 2019
406 Ciarán Beahan 1:32.17 Ireland Dublin Open 2017
407 Kevin Hays 1:32.18 United States Western Championship 2018
407 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:32.18 China Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
409 Bill Wang 1:32.19 Canada No 3x3x3 Waterloo 2018
410 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:32.22 China China Championship 2018
410 Brandon Nunez 1:32.22 United States Lower Moreland Winter 2019
412 Ciarán Beahan 1:32.23 Ireland Irish Championship 2019
413 Kevin Hays 1:32.25 United States Fraser Valley Spring Open 2019
414 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 1:32.26 China CubingUSA Nationals 2019
415 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 1:32.27 Republic of Korea WCA Asian Championship 2018
416 Feliks Zemdegs 1:32.29 Australia Techweek NZ 2017
416 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 1:32.29 Malaysia Pahang Cube Open 2019
418 Ciarán Beahan 1:32.31 Ireland Leeds Open 2019
419 Pahul Singh 1:32.33 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
420 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:32.34 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
420 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:32.34 Thailand Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
422 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 1:32.36 Peru WCA Euro 2018
423 Feliks Zemdegs 1:32.38 Australia LatAm Tour - Montevideo 2017
424 Feliks Zemdegs 1:32.39 Australia Canberra Spring 2017
424 Max Siauw 1:32.39 United States Central Washington Winter 2020
426 Alexey Zharikov 1:32.43 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
427 Kevin Hays 1:32.44 United States Southern Championship 2018
428 Kevin Hays 1:32.46 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019
429 Feliks Zemdegs 1:32.47 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
430 Feliks Zemdegs 1:32.49 Australia World Championship 2017
431 Ciarán Beahan 1:32.51 Ireland Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
432 Brandon Nunez 1:32.53 United States Branchburg Open 2019
433 Kevin Hays 1:32.54 United States Puget Sound Fall 2017
434 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 1:32.55 Republic of Korea WCA World Championship 2019
435 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:32.57 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2019
436 Feliks Zemdegs 1:32.62 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2017
437 Mattia Furlan 1:32.63 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019
437 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:32.63 China Nanchang Summer Is Coming 2018
439 Bill Wang 1:32.64 Canada Warm Up Sydney 2019
439 Sebastian Weyer 1:32.64 Germany UK Championship 2019
441 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:32.65 China Changsha Autumn 2019
442 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:32.68 Hong Kong Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2019
443 Kevin Hays 1:32.70 United States WCA World Championship 2019
444 Mattia Furlan 1:32.71 Italy Ljubljana Open 2017
444 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:32.71 China Hefei Spring 2019
446 Feliks Zemdegs 1:32.72 Australia LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
446 Mahith Bandi 1:32.72 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020
448 Kevin Hays 1:32.73 United States West Seattle Favorites 2019
449 Kevin Hays 1:32.77 United States Asian Championship 2016
449 Kevin Hays 1:32.77 United States Lexington Summer 2017
451 Feliks Zemdegs 1:32.78 Australia Melbourne Winter 2018
452 Przemysław Kaleta 1:32.80 Poland Polish Championship 2018
452 Sebastian Weyer 1:32.80 Germany Manchester Open 2019
454 Feliks Zemdegs 1:32.83 Australia Darwin Open 2019
455 Feliks Zemdegs 1:32.86 Australia Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
456 Kevin Hays 1:32.87 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2017
457 Kevin Hays 1:32.90 United States Thanks Four The Invite 2018
458 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 1:32.92 Republic of Korea WCA World Championship 2019
459 Mattia Furlan 1:32.94 Italy Slovenian Nationals 2019
460 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:32.95 Thailand Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
461 Feliks Zemdegs 1:32.97 Australia Adelaide Summer 2017
462 Feliks Zemdegs 1:32.98 Australia World Championship 2017
463 Aryan Kejriwal 1:33.03 United States QQQ 2018
464 Max Park 1:33.08 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
465 Aryan Kejriwal 1:33.09 United States Indianapolis Cubes 2019
466 Alexey Zharikov 1:33.13 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
467 Sebastian Weyer 1:33.15 Germany Danish Open 2019
468 Ciarán Beahan 1:33.17 Ireland London Open 2019
469 Ciarán Beahan 1:33.21 Ireland UK Championship 2019
469 Kevin Hays 1:33.21 United States Heartland Champs 2018
469 Lucas Wesche 1:33.21 Germany Hessen Open 2018
472 Abdelhak Kaddour 1:33.22 France WCA Euro 2018
472 Martin Vædele Egdal 1:33.22 Denmark Danish Open 2018
474 Mats Valk 1:33.26 Netherlands Breda Open 2018
475 Anish Rajesh 1:33.28 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
476 Kevin Hays 1:33.32 United States Qualifornia 2017
477 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:33.34 China China Championship 2019
477 Kevin Hays 1:33.34 United States Fraser Valley Spring 2018
479 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:33.44 China China Championship 2018
479 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:33.44 Hong Kong China Championship 2018
481 Alexey Zharikov 1:33.47 Russia Moscow Winter Cubing 2018
482 Feliks Zemdegs 1:33.48 Australia WCA Asian Championship 2018
483 Feliks Zemdegs 1:33.50 Australia Adelaide Summer 2017
484 Kevin Hays 1:33.51 United States 6.25 Bay Area 2017
484 Tymon Kolasiński 1:33.51 Poland Polish Open 2019
486 Kevin Hays 1:33.54 United States Heartland Champs 2018
487 Kevin Hays 1:33.55 United States Indiana 2015
488 Paul Mahvi 1:33.57 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2019
489 Feliks Zemdegs 1:33.64 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
490 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:33.65 Hong Kong WCA Asian Championship 2018
491 Feliks Zemdegs 1:33.67 Australia Melbourne Winter 2018
492 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 1:33.68 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
493 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1:33.69 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
494 Sebastian Weyer 1:33.71 Germany Vorarlberg Open 2019
495 Kevin Hays 1:33.72 United States WCA World Championship 2019
496 Sebastian Weyer 1:33.75 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
497 Kevin Hays 1:33.79 United States Southern Championship 2019
498 Ciarán Beahan 1:33.80 Ireland Cork Open 2019
498 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:33.80 China Changsha Autumn 2019
500 Evan Liu 1:33.81 United States Dublin Open 2017
500 János Bereczki 1:33.81 Romania Salzburg Open 2020
502 Kevin Hays 1:33.84 United States NW Champs 2017
503 Feliks Zemdegs 1:33.86 Australia Techweek NZ 2017
504 Michał Halczuk 1:33.87 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2019
505 Feliks Zemdegs 1:33.88 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
506 Feliks Zemdegs 1:33.90 Australia London Open 2017
507 Ciarán Beahan 1:33.99 Ireland Fontwell Open 2020
507 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:33.99 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
509 Mattia Furlan 1:34.00 Italy Slovenian Open 2016
509 Patrick Ponce 1:34.00 United States No Place For DNF Spring 2018
511 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 1:34.01 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020
512 Feliks Zemdegs 1:34.02 Australia LatAm Tour - Santiago 2017
512 Tymon Kolasiński 1:34.02 Poland Cubers Eve 2019
514 Luke Tycksen 1:34.03 United States Central Washington Winter 2020
515 Ciarán Beahan 1:34.04 Ireland Dublin Open 2017
516 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 1:34.05 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
516 Mahith Bandi 1:34.05 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020
518 Aryan Kejriwal 1:34.10 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019
519 Ciarán Beahan 1:34.12 Ireland ABHC 2018
519 Feliks Zemdegs 1:34.12 Australia Fortitude Sydney 2019
521 Michał Halczuk 1:34.13 Poland Dragon Cubing 2018
522 Bill Wang 1:34.16 Canada Cubing in the 6ix 2019
523 Kevin Hays 1:34.17 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
524 Aryan Kejriwal 1:34.21 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
524 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 1:34.21 China No 3x3x3 Waterloo 2018
524 Michał Halczuk 1:34.21 Poland GLS Cup III 2018
527 János Bereczki 1:34.22 Romania Romanian Cubing Open 2019
527 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:34.22 Taiwan WCA World Championship 2019
529 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:34.24 China Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2018
529 János Bereczki 1:34.24 Romania U.R.A. Big Cubes and FMC 2019
531 János Bereczki 1:34.27 Romania UK Championship 2019
532 Sebastian Weyer 1:34.28 Germany Danish Open 2019
533 Sebastian Weyer 1:34.30 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
534 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:34.32 China Hefei Summer 2018
535 Ciarán Beahan 1:34.34 Ireland Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
536 Abdelhak Kaddour 1:34.37 France French Championship 2019
536 Benjamin Wei 1:34.37 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
538 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 1:34.38 China CubingUSA Nationals 2019
538 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 1:34.38 China Scrambler's Nightmare 2018
540 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 1:34.39 Malaysia Basel Open 2020
541 Kevin Hays 1:34.41 United States Thanks Four The Invite 2018
542 Kevin Hays 1:34.42 United States Northwest Championship 2018
542 Kevin Hays 1:34.42 United States Thanks Four The Invite 2018
544 Mats Valk 1:34.47 Netherlands WCA World Championship 2019
544 Mattia Furlan 1:34.47 Italy Slovenian Nationals 2019
546 Michał Halczuk 1:34.49 Poland Polish Open 2019
547 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:34.51 China Shaoxing Open 2019
548 Max Park 1:34.54 United States China's 10th Anniversary 2017
549 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 1:34.58 China Michigan 2018
550 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 1:34.59 China Winnipeg Open 2019
551 Max Park 1:34.63 United States Thanks Four The Invite 2018
551 Sebastian Weyer 1:34.63 Germany Warm Up Sydney 2019
553 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:34.65 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2019
554 Michał Halczuk 1:34.68 Poland LLS V Final 2019
555 Kevin Hays 1:34.70 United States Southern Championship 2019
555 Patrick Ponce 1:34.70 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
557 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:34.72 China Wuxi Open 2019
557 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 1:34.72 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
559 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 1:34.75 Hong Kong Fuzhou Open 2018
560 Tymon Kolasiński 1:34.76 Poland Polish Open 2019
561 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:34.80 China Shenzhen Open 2018
561 Ciarán Beahan 1:34.80 Ireland London Open 2019
563 Michał Halczuk 1:34.82 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
564 Ciarán Beahan 1:34.83 Ireland Peterborough Open 2018
564 Feliks Zemdegs 1:34.83 Australia Cool Down Sydney 2019
566 Michał Halczuk 1:34.84 Poland PST Nowa Słupia 2019
567 Ciarán Beahan 1:34.86 Ireland WCA World Championship 2019
568 Kevin Hays 1:34.87 United States Lexington Summer 2017
568 Kevin Hays 1:34.87 United States Music City Speedsolving 2017
570 Kevin Hays 1:34.88 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
571 Kevin Hays 1:34.89 United States Northwest Championship 2018
572 Feliks Zemdegs 1:34.90 Australia Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
573 Zachary White 1:34.91 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
574 Kevin Hays 1:34.92 United States Lexington Summer 2017
574 Mattia Furlan 1:34.92 Italy Ljubljana Open 2017
576 Aryan Kejriwal 1:34.93 United States Fredericksburg Summer Open 2018
576 Ciarán Beahan 1:34.93 Ireland WCA Euro 2018
578 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 1:34.97 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2018
579 Abdelhak Kaddour 1:34.99 France Elsass Open 2018
579 Eli Jay 1:34.99 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
581 Brandon Nunez 1:35.02 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
582 Feliks Zemdegs 1:35.05 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
583 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:35.07 Thailand WCA World Championship 2019
584 Max Park 1:35.16 United States Berkeley Fall 2017
585 Feliks Zemdegs 1:35.20 Australia CubingUSA Nationals 2018
586 Kevin Hays 1:35.21 United States Puget Sound Winter 2017
587 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:35.27 China Inner Mongolia Winter 2018
588 Ciarán Beahan 1:35.29 Ireland WCA Euro 2018
588 Mats Valk 1:35.29 Netherlands Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
588 Sebastian Weyer 1:35.29 Germany London Open 2019
591 Bill Wang 1:35.33 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
591 Feliks Zemdegs 1:35.33 Australia World Championship 2017
593 Alexey Zharikov 1:35.35 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
594 Mattia Furlan 1:35.38 Italy Italian Championship 2017
595 Ciarán Beahan 1:35.40 Ireland UK Championship 2018
595 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 1:35.40 Malaysia WCA Asian Championship 2018
597 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 1:35.41 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019
598 Kevin Hays 1:35.44 United States NW Champs 2017
599 Mattia Furlan 1:35.47 Italy Italian Championship 2019
600 János Bereczki 1:35.48 Romania Salzburg Open 2020
600 Kevin Hays 1:35.48 United States 6.25 Bay Area 2017
600 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 1:35.48 China Scrambler's Nightmare 2018
603 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:35.49 China China Championship 2019
604 Feliks Zemdegs 1:35.52 Australia WCA Asian Championship 2018
604 Sebastian Weyer 1:35.52 Germany Luxembourg Open 2018
604 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:35.52 China Huzhou Open 2019
607 Bill Wang 1:35.55 Canada Cubing in the 6ix 2019
608 Kevin Hays 1:35.57 United States NW Champs 2017
609 Sebastian Weyer 1:35.59 Germany German Nationals 2019
610 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:35.60 China Shandong Open 2019
610 Sebastian Weyer 1:35.60 Germany ABHC 2019
610 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 1:35.60 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
613 Kevin Hays 1:35.65 United States SnoCo Summer 2018
613 Tristan Chua Yong 1:35.65 Singapore Selangor Cube Open 2019
615 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:35.67 China Hefei Spring 2019
616 Kevin Hays 1:35.68 United States NW Champs 2017
616 Sebastian Weyer 1:35.68 Germany Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
618 Kevin Hays 1:35.72 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
619 Eli Jay 1:35.73 United Kingdom ABHC 2019
620 János Bereczki 1:35.75 Romania Etna Open 2019
621 János Bereczki 1:35.79 Romania Salento Cubing Open 2020
622 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:35.82 Hong Kong WCA Asian Championship 2018
623 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 1:35.85 Republic of Korea WCA Asian Championship 2018
624 Luke Tycksen 1:35.86 United States Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
625 Bill Wang 1:35.87 Canada WCA Asian Championship 2018
626 Feliks Zemdegs 1:35.88 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
627 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:35.89 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
627 Lucas Wesche 1:35.89 Germany German Open 2018
629 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:35.91 Taiwan Warm Up Sydney 2019
630 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:35.92 China Wuhan Open 2019
630 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:35.92 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
632 Aryan Kejriwal 1:35.93 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019
633 Martin Vædele Egdal 1:35.96 Denmark Danish Championship 2020
634 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:35.97 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
635 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:36.01 China China Championship 2019
635 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 1:36.01 Malaysia Bologna NxN Spring 2019
637 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:36.03 China China Championship 2018
637 Sebastian Weyer 1:36.03 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
639 Sebastian Weyer 1:36.05 Germany Swiss Nationals 2019
640 Kevin Hays 1:36.06 United States Oregon Championship 2019
640 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 1:36.06 Peru Iquitos Cubing 2018
642 Feliks Zemdegs 1:36.07 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
642 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 1:36.07 Colombia Festival Cubero Cúbico 2019
644 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:36.08 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
645 Sebastian Weyer 1:36.09 Germany Chelles Open 2020
646 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:36.11 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
647 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:36.14 China Changsha Autumn 2019
648 Feliks Zemdegs 1:36.16 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
649 Sebastian Weyer 1:36.18 Germany London Open 2019
649 Tymon Kolasiński 1:36.18 Poland Polish Championship 2019
651 Benjamin Wei 1:36.19 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
651 Kevin Hays 1:36.19 United States Music City Speedsolving 2017
653 Ciarán Beahan 1:36.21 Ireland Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
654 Martin Vædele Egdal 1:36.22 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
655 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:36.23 China Hefei Spring 2019
656 Feliks Zemdegs 1:36.26 Australia China's 10th Anniversary 2017
657 Kevin Hays 1:36.27 United States World Championship 2017
658 Tymon Kolasiński 1:36.28 Poland Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
659 Feliks Zemdegs 1:36.29 Australia Koalafication Brisbane 2019
660 Sebastian Weyer 1:36.33 Germany Brugge Open 2018
661 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 1:36.34 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
662 Brandon Nunez 1:36.37 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
662 Marek Majerik 1:36.37 Slovakia Kostelec Summer 2019
664 Kevin Hays 1:36.38 United States SacCubing III 2018
665 Feliks Zemdegs 1:36.40 Australia Adelaide Summer 2018
665 Ryan Driscoll 1:36.40 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
665 Tymon Kolasiński 1:36.40 Poland LLS III v2 2020
668 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 1:36.44 Republic of Korea China Championship 2018
669 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:36.47 China Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018
669 Kevin Hays 1:36.47 United States Keep Portland Weird 2017
671 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 1:36.48 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2019
672 Abdelhak Kaddour 1:36.50 France Barby Cube 2019
672 Abdelhak Kaddour 1:36.50 France Chelles Open 2020
674 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:36.51 China Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2019
675 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 1:36.52 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
675 Mats Valk 1:36.52 Netherlands Elsass Open 2019
675 Mattia Furlan 1:36.52 Italy Slovenian Nationals 2019
678 Sebastian Weyer 1:36.55 Germany Brugge Open 2018
679 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 1:36.56 Republic of Korea China Championship 2018
680 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:36.57 China Wuhan Open 2019
681 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1:36.58 Indonesia Medan All Events 2018
681 Kevin Hays 1:36.58 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
681 Kevin Hays 1:36.58 United States Southern Championship 2019
684 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:36.60 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
685 Feliks Zemdegs 1:36.62 Australia Warm Up Sydney 2019
686 Kevin Hays 1:36.64 United States 6.25 Bay Area 2017
686 Lucas Wesche 1:36.64 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
688 Alexey Zharikov 1:36.66 Russia MPEI Open 2018
688 Feliks Zemdegs 1:36.66 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
688 Sebastian Weyer 1:36.66 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
691 Ciarán Beahan 1:36.70 Ireland Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
692 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:36.71 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
693 Kai Su (苏锴) 1:36.74 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
694 János Bereczki 1:36.75 Romania Salzburg Open 2020
694 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 1:36.75 Republic of Korea WCA Asian Championship 2018
696 Ciarán Beahan 1:36.76 Ireland Irish Championship 2018
697 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:36.79 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind 2017
698 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:36.80 China Philippine Championship 2018
699 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:36.81 China Parity at Charis 2020
699 Mattia Furlan 1:36.81 Italy Ljubljana Open 2017
701 Kevin Hays 1:36.83 United States West Seattle Favorites 2019
701 Martin Vædele Egdal 1:36.83 Denmark SSL 3 Varberg 2019
701 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 1:36.83 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
704 Ciarán Beahan 1:36.87 Ireland Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
704 Kevin Hays 1:36.87 United States Thanks Four The Invite 2018
704 Mattia Furlan 1:36.87 Italy Vienna Open 2016
707 Ciarán Beahan 1:36.88 Ireland Peterborough Open 2018
707 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:36.88 Hong Kong Nanjing Spring 2018
709 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 1:36.89 Hong Kong China Championship 2019
710 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:36.92 China Shenzhen Open 2018
711 Feliks Zemdegs 1:36.94 Australia WCCT Cupertino 2018
711 Kevin Hays 1:36.94 United States SacCubing III 2018
711 Tymon Kolasiński 1:36.94 Poland Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
714 Luke Tycksen 1:36.95 United States Northwest Championship 2018
714 Mats Valk 1:36.95 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2018
716 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:36.96 Thailand Thailand 10th Anniversary 2019
717 Abdelhak Kaddour 1:36.97 France Seraing Open 2019
718 Kevin Hays 1:36.98 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2018
719 Kevin Gerhardt 1:37.01 Germany WCA Euro 2018
719 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:37.01 China Shaoxing Open 2019
721 Kevin Hays 1:37.04 United States US Nationals 2016
722 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 1:37.07 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
722 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 1:37.07 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
724 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:37.10 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2018
725 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:37.14 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
726 Feliks Zemdegs 1:37.15 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2017
727 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:37.16 Hong Kong Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2018
728 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 1:37.17 China Michigan 2018
729 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:37.19 Thailand Singapore Championship 2019
729 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 1:37.19 Singapore Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
729 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:37.19 China Nanning Open 2019
732 Abdelhak Kaddour 1:37.21 France French Championship 2019
732 Szymon Malinowski 1:37.21 Poland Polish Championship 2018
734 Kevin Hays 1:37.23 United States Eugene Spring 2018
735 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 1:37.24 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
735 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:37.24 Hong Kong WCA Asian Championship 2018
737 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 1:37.25 Malaysia Singapore Championship 2019
738 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 1:37.26 Malaysia Indonesian Championship 2019
738 Kevin Hays 1:37.26 United States Fraser Valley Spring 2018
740 Alexey Zharikov 1:37.27 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
741 Michał Halczuk 1:37.28 Poland Grudziądz Open 2019
742 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:37.29 China HUST Open 2018
742 DongSu Park (박동수) 1:37.29 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020
744 Michał Halczuk 1:37.30 Poland Polish Championship 2019
745 Abdelhak Kaddour 1:37.34 France Elsass Open 2019
746 Tristan Chua Yong 1:37.35 Singapore Selangor Cube Open 2019
747 Mattia Furlan 1:37.36 Italy Italian Open 2018
747 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:37.36 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
749 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 1:37.37 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
749 Stanley Chapel 1:37.37 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
749 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:37.37 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
752 Ryan Driscoll 1:37.38 Australia Melbourne Summer 2019
753 Michał Halczuk 1:37.40 Poland LLS V Final 2019
754 Lucas Wesche 1:37.41 Germany German Open 2018
755 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 1:37.42 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2019
756 Paul Mahvi 1:37.43 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
757 Benjamin Wei 1:37.44 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
758 Kevin Gerhardt 1:37.45 Germany German Nationals 2018
759 Lee Hoween 1:37.47 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
759 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 1:37.47 Republic of Korea WCA Asian Championship 2018
761 Patrick Ponce 1:37.48 United States National Capital Region 2019
762 Sebastian Weyer 1:37.49 Germany Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
763 Alexey Zharikov 1:37.50 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
764 Sebastian Weyer 1:37.51 Germany UK Championship 2019
765 Sebastian Weyer 1:37.53 Germany Chelles Open 2020
766 Abdelhak Kaddour 1:37.54 France Belgian Open 2019
767 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:37.55 China Shaoxing Open 2019
768 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:37.57 China Inner Mongolia Summer 2017
768 Feliks Zemdegs 1:37.57 Australia LatAm Tour - Cochabamba 2017
768 Feliks Zemdegs 1:37.57 Australia Sydney Championship 2017
768 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:37.57 China Huzhou Open 2019
772 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 1:37.58 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
772 Kevin Hays 1:37.58 United States NW Champs 2017
772 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 1:37.58 China Oakville Limited Fall 2018
775 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:37.59 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
775 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:37.59 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
777 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:37.60 China Changsha Autumn 2019
777 Sean Hartman 1:37.60 United States Florida 2020
779 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:37.61 China Fuzhou Open 2018
780 Alexey Zharikov 1:37.62 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
780 Feliks Zemdegs 1:37.62 Australia Adelaide Summer 2017
780 Mattia Furlan 1:37.62 Italy Italian Open 2018
783 Mattia Furlan 1:37.64 Italy Italian Championship 2017
783 Sean Hartman 1:37.64 United States Florida 2020
785 Kevin Gerhardt 1:37.65 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
785 Kevin Hays 1:37.65 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2017
787 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:37.67 China Philippine Championship 2018
788 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:37.69 China Changsha Autumn 2019
789 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 1:37.71 Hong Kong Cross-strait Cubing 2018
790 Kevin Hays 1:37.73 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
791 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:37.74 Thailand WCA Asian Championship 2018
791 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 1:37.74 Japan Kansai Big Cubes 2019
793 Kevin Hays 1:37.75 United States World Championship 2017
794 Michał Halczuk 1:37.77 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2019
795 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:37.80 Thailand Singapore Championship 2019
795 Max Park 1:37.80 United States China's 10th Anniversary 2017
797 Feliks Zemdegs 1:37.82 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
798 Jascha Bakarinow 1:37.83 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
799 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:37.84 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
799 Kevin Hays 1:37.84 United States Whistler 2017
801 Abdelhak Kaddour 1:37.86 France Barby Cube 2019
801 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:37.86 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019
801 Jared Stinson 1:37.86 United States Hendersonville Winter 2018
804 Sebastian Weyer 1:37.87 Germany Vorarlberg Open 2019
805 Kevin Hays 1:37.88 United States Euro 2016
805 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:37.88 China Changsha Autumn 2019
807 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:37.89 Thailand WCA World Championship 2019
807 Brandon Nunez 1:37.89 United States Branchburg Open 2019
809 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 1:37.90 Colombia Melgar Summer 2018
810 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 1:37.92 Hong Kong Cross-strait Cubing 2019
810 Kevin Gerhardt 1:37.92 Germany German Nationals 2018
812 Aryan Kejriwal 1:37.94 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019
812 János Bereczki 1:37.94 Romania Constanta Cube Days 2019
812 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 1:37.94 China Scrambler's Nightmare 2018
812 Patrick Ponce 1:37.94 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
816 Kevin Hays 1:37.95 United States Heartland Champs 2018
817 Feliks Zemdegs 1:37.97 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
818 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:37.98 China Guangdong Open 2018
818 János Bereczki 1:37.98 Romania LLS III v2 2020
818 Sebastian Weyer 1:37.98 Germany London Open 2019
821 Alexey Zharikov 1:38.01 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
821 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:38.01 China Changsha Autumn 2019
823 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:38.02 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
824 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:38.05 Taiwan Cubing Chiriquí 2019
825 Kevin Hays 1:38.06 United States Keep Portland Weird 2017
826 Aryan Kejriwal 1:38.08 United States Indianapolis Cubes 2019
827 Kevin Hays 1:38.09 United States Music City Speedsolving 2017
827 Patrick Ponce 1:38.09 United States National Capital Region 2019
829 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:38.10 China Ningxia Open 2018
830 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 1:38.11 Hong Kong Cross-strait Cubing 2018
831 Carlos Tapp 1:38.14 Spain Spain 2018
832 Bill Wang 1:38.16 Canada Cubing in the 6ix 2019
832 Ciarán Beahan 1:38.16 Ireland Peterborough Open 2018
832 Ryan Driscoll 1:38.16 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
835 Mats Valk 1:38.18 Netherlands Sint Michielsgestel 2019
835 Sebastian Weyer 1:38.18 Germany Fontwell Open 2020
837 Robert Yau 1:38.19 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
838 Patrick Ponce 1:38.20 United States Penn Cube Day Winter 2018
839 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:38.21 China Changsha Autumn 2019
840 Brandon Nunez 1:38.22 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
841 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:38.23 Hong Kong China Championship 2017
842 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:38.27 China ZHBIT Open 2019
843 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:38.28 China China Championship 2019
844 Aryan Kejriwal 1:38.29 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
844 Feliks Zemdegs 1:38.29 Australia Euro 2016
846 Kevin Hays 1:38.30 United States Eugene Spring 2018
846 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:38.30 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
848 Abdelhak Kaddour 1:38.32 France Elsass Open 2019
848 Feliks Zemdegs 1:38.32 Australia China Championship 2015
848 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:38.32 Taiwan WCA World Championship 2019
851 Kevin Hays 1:38.33 United States NW Champs 2017
851 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 1:38.33 Republic of Korea Cube Camp in Wonju 2019
853 Artyom Martirosov 1:38.34 Russia YJ Fest 2018
853 Kevin Hays 1:38.34 United States Southern Championship 2018
853 Max Siauw 1:38.34 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
856 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:38.35 China HUST Open 2018
856 Michał Halczuk 1:38.35 Poland Dragon Cubing 2018
858 Kevin Hays 1:38.37 United States Keep Portland Weird 2017
859 Feliks Zemdegs 1:38.39 Australia LatAm Tour - Montevideo 2017
859 Kevin Hays 1:38.39 United States Fraser Valley Spring Open 2019
859 Michał Halczuk 1:38.39 Poland PST Rzeszów 2019
862 Alexey Zharikov 1:38.42 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
862 Benjamin Wei 1:38.42 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
864 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:38.43 China Guangdong Open 2018
865 Bill Wang 1:38.46 Canada WCA World Championship 2019
865 Sebastian Weyer 1:38.46 Germany Chelles Open 2019
867 Mattia Furlan 1:38.47 Italy Salzburg Open 2020
867 Sebastian Weyer 1:38.47 Germany Brugge Open 2018
867 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:38.47 China Changsha Autumn 2019
870 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:38.48 Thailand WCA Asian Championship 2018
870 Kevin Hays 1:38.48 United States Lexington Summer 2017
872 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:38.49 China GDSY Open 2019
872 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:38.49 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
872 János Bereczki 1:38.49 Romania Salento Cubing Open 2020
872 Theo Iván Goluboff 1:38.49 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
876 Kevin Hays 1:38.51 United States SnoCo Summer 2017
877 Kevin Hays 1:38.52 United States Oregon Championship 2019
877 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 1:38.52 Taiwan Singapore Championship 2019
877 Sebastian Weyer 1:38.52 Germany UK Championship 2018
880 Patrick Ponce 1:38.54 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
880 Sebastian Weyer 1:38.54 Germany Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
880 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:38.54 Taiwan Cobb Cubes Again 2018
883 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 1:38.55 Malaysia Hamburg International 2020
883 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 1:38.55 China Guelph Side Events 2019
883 Sebastian Weyer 1:38.55 Germany Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
883 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:38.55 China Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2019
887 Michał Halczuk 1:38.56 Poland PST Rzeszów 2019
887 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:38.56 Taiwan Florida 2019
889 Feliks Zemdegs 1:38.57 Australia Adelaide Summer 2017
889 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 1:38.57 China PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
891 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 1:38.58 China CubingUSA Nationals 2019
892 Feliks Zemdegs 1:38.60 Australia Melbourne Winter 2018
893 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 1:38.61 Malaysia Fontwell Open 2020
894 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:38.62 China Wuxi Open 2019
894 Nicolas Naing 1:38.62 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
896 Abdelhak Kaddour 1:38.63 France French Championship 2019
896 Lucas Etter 1:38.63 United States Princeton Winter 2020
898 Abdelhak Kaddour 1:38.65 France Champagne Open 2019
898 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:38.65 China Changsha Autumn 2019
898 Mahith Bandi 1:38.65 United States Waco Cube Assembly 2019
898 Sebastian Weyer 1:38.65 Germany Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
902 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:38.67 Republic of Korea WCA World Championship 2019
902 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 1:38.67 China National Capital Region 2019
904 Max Park 1:38.70 United States Qualifornia 2018
904 Patrick Ponce 1:38.70 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
904 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 1:38.70 Japan Ayase 2020
907 Max Park 1:38.71 United States WCA World Championship 2019
908 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 1:38.73 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
909 Eli Jay 1:38.74 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
909 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 1:38.74 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
909 Kevin Hays 1:38.74 United States Don't Mess With Texas 2017
909 Michał Halczuk 1:38.74 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2019
909 Pahul Singh 1:38.74 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
914 DongSu Park (박동수) 1:38.75 Republic of Korea Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019
915 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:38.76 China China Championship 2018
916 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:38.80 China GDSY Open 2019
917 Luke Tycksen 1:38.82 United States Northwest Championship 2018
918 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:38.84 Thailand Singapore Championship 2019
919 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:38.85 Taiwan Southeast Texas Winter 2019
920 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:38.86 China Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2018
920 Kunal Oak 1:38.86 India IIT Roorkee Open 2020
920 Mats Valk 1:38.86 Netherlands Belarus Nationals 2019
920 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 1:38.86 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
924 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 1:38.88 China Wuhan NxN Open 2017
925 Mattia Furlan 1:38.89 Italy Italian Championship 2017
925 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:38.89 China Huzhou Open 2019
925 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:38.89 China Huzhou Open 2019
928 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 1:38.90 Japan Omiya Bigs 2018
929 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1:38.91 Indonesia Warm Up Sydney 2019
929 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 1:38.91 Singapore Medan Farewell 2019
929 Zachary White 1:38.91 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
932 Kevin Hays 1:38.93 United States Euro 2016
933 Kevin Hays 1:38.95 United States Oregon 2016
934 Mats Valk 1:38.96 Netherlands CubingUSA Nationals 2019
935 Ciarán Beahan 1:38.97 Ireland UK Championship 2019
936 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:38.98 China China Championship 2018
936 Michał Halczuk 1:38.98 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
936 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 1:38.98 Japan Warm Up Sydney 2019
939 Feliks Zemdegs 1:38.99 Australia LatAm Tour - Chia 2017
940 Antonio López 1:39.00 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
940 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 1:39.00 Malaysia PSC Open 2018
940 Max Siauw 1:39.00 United States WCA World Championship 2019
943 Max Park 1:39.04 United States World Championship 2017
944 Alexey Zharikov 1:39.06 Russia MPEI Open 2018
944 Antonio López 1:39.06 Spain WCA Euro 2018
946 Antonio López 1:39.07 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
946 Kai Su (苏锴) 1:39.07 China Huzhou Open 2019
946 Tymon Kolasiński 1:39.07 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
949 Kevin Hays 1:39.08 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
950 Cameron Soulagnet 1:39.10 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020
950 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:39.10 China Changsha Autumn 2019
952 Feliks Zemdegs 1:39.11 Australia Euro 2016
953 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 1:39.12 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2018
953 Zachary White 1:39.12 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
953 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:39.12 China Changsha Autumn 2019
956 Aryan Kejriwal 1:39.13 United States QQQ 2018
956 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:39.13 China Shaoxing Open 2019
958 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:39.14 Taiwan Southeast Texas Winter 2019
959 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:39.15 Hong Kong China Championship 2018
960 Sebastian Weyer 1:39.16 Germany Denmark & Friends 2019
961 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 1:39.18 Taiwan Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
961 Sebastian Weyer 1:39.18 Germany London Open 2019
961 Tymon Kolasiński 1:39.18 Poland Cubers Eve 2019
964 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:39.19 China Jieyang Winter 2020
965 Feliks Zemdegs 1:39.20 Australia LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
966 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:39.21 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
966 Brandon Nunez 1:39.21 United States Northeast Championship 2019
968 Benjamin Wei 1:39.22 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
968 Kevin Gerhardt 1:39.22 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
968 Kevin Hays 1:39.22 United States Vancouver Winter 2018
971 Ciarán Beahan 1:39.24 Ireland Irish Championship 2017
971 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:39.24 China Philippine Championship 2018
973 Michał Halczuk 1:39.25 Poland LLS III v2 2020
974 Evan Liu 1:39.26 United States Pittsburgh Open 2018
975 Kevin Hays 1:39.27 United States Vancouver Winter 2018
976 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:39.28 China Inner Mongolia Winter 2018
976 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:39.28 China Parity at Charis 2020
976 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 1:39.28 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
976 Mats Valk 1:39.28 Netherlands Belarus Nationals 2019
980 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 1:39.29 Colombia Festival Cubero Cúbico 2019
981 Abdelhak Kaddour 1:39.32 France Paris Open 2018
981 Benjamin Wei 1:39.32 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
983 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 1:39.35 Hong Kong WCA Asian Championship 2018
984 Evan Liu 1:39.36 United States Crawley Open 2017
984 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:39.36 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2019
986 Abdelhak Kaddour 1:39.37 France Croissy Open 2018
987 Simon Stannek 1:39.38 Germany German Nationals 2018
988 Michał Halczuk 1:39.39 Poland Polish Championship 2019
989 Feliks Zemdegs 1:39.40 Australia TCG & Friends 2015
989 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 1:39.40 China Guelph Side Events 2019
991 Abdelhak Kaddour 1:39.41 France Barby Cube 2019
991 Sean Hartman 1:39.41 United States WCA World Championship 2019
993 Kevin Hays 1:39.43 United States SnoCo Summer 2017
994 Sebastian Weyer 1:39.45 Germany Fontwell Open 2020
994 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:39.45 China Nanchang Open 2019
996 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:39.48 China ZHBIT Open 2019
997 Benjamin Wei 1:39.49 United States Northeast Championship 2019
997 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:39.49 China Jieyang Winter 2020
997 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:39.49 China Jieyang Winter 2020
1000 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:39.50 Taiwan WCA World Championship 2019