Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Feliks Zemdegs 1:20.03 Australia World Championship 2017
2 Max Park 1:27.54 United States Skillcon 2017
3 Kevin Hays 1:28.85 United States Puget Sound Fall 2017
4 Ciarán Beahan 1:32.17 Ireland Dublin Open 2017
5 Mattia Furlan 1:32.71 Italy Ljubljana Open 2017
6 Evan Liu 1:33.81 United States Dublin Open 2017
7 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:36.79 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind 2017
8 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:37.57 China Inner Mongolia Summer 2017
9 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 1:38.88 China Wuhan NxN Open 2017
10 Przemysław Kaleta 1:39.54 Poland Polish Championship 2016
11 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 1:39.69 Republic of Korea China's 10th Anniversary 2017
12 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 1:39.73 Peru Crazy Cubes Christmas 2017
13 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:40.32 China Nanjing Spring 2017
14 Abdelhak Kaddour 1:40.53 France Nancy Open 2017
15 Bill Wang 1:41.62 Canada Oakville Limited Fall 2017
16 Aryan Kejriwal 1:42.64 United States Big N Blind NYC 2017
17 Michał Halczuk 1:43.09 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
18 Lucas Wesche 1:43.98 Germany Munich Open 2017
19 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:44.03 Russia MPEI Open 2016
20 Alexey Zharikov 1:44.82 Russia MPEI Open 2017
21 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:45.05 Thailand Malaysia Cube Open 2017
22 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 1:45.49 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
23 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:45.52 Taiwan China Championship 2017
24 Kevin Gerhardt 1:46.21 Germany Munich Open 2017
25 John Brechon 1:47.23 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
26 Mats Valk 1:47.42 Netherlands China Championship 2017
27 Robert Yau 1:47.61 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2017
28 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 1:47.82 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind 2017
29 Anish Rajesh 1:47.99 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2017
30 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 1:48.29 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
31 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 1:48.41 Singapore Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
32 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 1:49.11 China Big 'n Blind 2017
33 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 1:49.15 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
34 Bence Barát 1:49.36 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
35 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:49.50 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2016
36 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:49.76 China Big 'n Blind 2017
37 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:50.37 China Big 'n Blind 2017
38 Nicolas Naing 1:50.70 United States Big N Blind NYC 2017
39 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 1:50.72 Japan Kansai Open 2017
40 Sameer Mahmood 1:50.79 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2017
41 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1:50.89 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
42 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 1:51.33 Russia Muffin Winter 2017
43 Jonah Crosby 1:51.41 United States ChicaGhosts 2017
44 Daniel Wannamaker 1:51.50 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
45 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 1:51.91 Hong Kong China's 10th Anniversary 2017
46 Dhruv Suresh 1:52.20 India Indian Nationals 2017
47 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 1:52.34 Malaysia Singapore Special 2017
48 Jorge Leonardo Sánchez Salazar 1:52.57 Mexico World Championship 2017
49 Łukasz Burliga 1:52.69 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
50 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:53.04 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
51 Danny SungIn Park 1:53.39 Republic of Korea Skillcon 2017
52 Kai Su (苏锴) 1:53.44 China Nanjing Autumn 2017
53 Niko Paavilainen 1:53.72 Finland Euro 2016
54 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 1:54.06 China Big 'n Blind 2016
55 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 1:54.15 Republic of Korea ChicaGhosts 2017
56 Cezary Rokita 1:54.37 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
57 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 1:54.50 Hong Kong Taiwan Championship 2016
58 Martin Vædele Egdal 1:54.60 Denmark World Championship 2017
59 Ty Marshall 1:55.15 United States 6.25 Bay Area 2017
60 Jayden McNeill 1:55.30 Australia LatAm Tour - Chia 2017
61 Zachary White 1:55.44 United States Rocky Top 2017
62 Kevin Costello III 1:55.46 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
63 Rong Fan (樊榕) 1:55.84 China China Championship 2017
64 Szymon Malinowski 1:55.92 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
65 Mitchell Lane 1:56.00 United States BASC 9 2016
66 James Hildreth 1:56.15 United States ChicaGhosts 2017
67 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 1:56.23 China Nanjing Autumn 2012
68 Ryan Driscoll 1:56.30 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2017
69 Antonio López 1:56.43 Spain Zaragoza Open 2016
70 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 1:56.89 China Nanchang Spring 2017
71 Luboš Bartík 1:56.94 Czech Republic Brno Open 2017
72 Paul Mahvi 1:57.08 United States Skillcon 2017
73 Ricardo Lutchman 1:57.09 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
74 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 1:57.79 Mexico Argetlam 2016
75 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1:57.85 Hong Kong Maru Cube Day 2017
76 Henri Gerber 1:57.98 Germany World Championship 2017
77 Daryl Tan Hong An 1:58.16 Singapore Singapore Open 2017
78 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 1:58.34 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2017
79 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 1:58.50 China Heilongjiang Colleges Open 2017
80 Stephen Christopher Suba 1:58.65 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2016
81 Ken Lin Pak Kin (練柏健) 1:58.87 Hong Kong China's 10th Anniversary 2017
82 Patrick Ponce 1:58.99 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
83 Stanley Chapel 1:59.17 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2017
84 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:59.21 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
85 Wilhelm Kilders 1:59.53 Germany German Nationals 2016
86 Daniel Sheppard 1:59.57 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2017
87 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 1:59.70 Thailand THC 2017
88 Matěj Grohmann 1:59.83 Czech Republic Bratislava Open 2017
89 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 2:00.06 China China Championship 2017
90 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 2:00.09 China Asian Championship 2016
91 Pedro Roque 2:00.67 Brazil Porto Alegre 2015
92 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 2:00.79 China Fuzhou Open 2017
93 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 2:00.85 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2017
94 Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 2:01.00 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
95 Alvin Yang 2:01.10 China Classic City Spooks 2017
96 Adrian Jorghy 2:01.14 Indonesia DIY Open 2017
97 Richmond Mico Rigor 2:01.15 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2017
98 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 2:01.16 Czech Republic Bratislava Open 2017
99 Simon Westlund 2:01.38 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
100 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:01.39 Taiwan Cross-strait 2017
101 Luke Tycksen 2:01.68 United States Keep Portland Weird 2017
102 Michel Ye 2:01.86 France France 2017
103 Jared Stinson 2:01.90 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
104 Carlos Tapp 2:02.02 Spain World Championship 2017
104 Daniel Rose-Levine 2:02.02 United States Lexington Summer 2017
106 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 2:02.16 Mongolia China Championship 2017
107 Dan Cohen 2:02.55 United States World Championship 2013
108 Blake Thompson 2:02.66 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2017
109 Breandan Vallance 2:02.86 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
110 Shaowei Hou (侯少尉) 2:02.90 China China Championship 2017
111 Yuji Yoshida 2:02.94 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2017
112 Gustav Wälivaara 2:03.00 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
113 Clément Cherblanc 2:03.06 France Chachya Open 2017
114 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2:03.26 Poland Polish Open 2017
115 Andrey Molchan 2:03.39 Belarus Minsk Winter 2016
116 Marco Vorländer 2:03.41 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2017
117 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 2:03.74 China Shanghai Spring 2017
118 Emanuel Rheinert 2:04.15 Germany German Nationals 2016
119 Niño Francis S. Reyes 2:04.16 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2017
120 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 2:04.27 Colombia Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017
121 Dario Roa Sánchez 2:04.30 Spain IPM Open 2017
122 Wojciech Knott 2:04.60 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2017
123 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:04.69 Japan Japan 2013
124 Shivam Bansal 2:04.70 India LOTM 2017
125 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 2:04.79 Malaysia New Zealand Nationals 2017
126 Sam Schultz 2:05.39 United States Big N Blind NYC 2017
127 Chris Choi 2:05.43 United States Big N Blind NYC 2017
128 Justin Thomas 2:05.49 United States Southwest 2013
128 Keaton Ellis 2:05.49 United States Maryland 2017
130 Simon Stannek 2:05.81 Germany Munich Open 2015
131 Raphaël Pihet 2:05.97 France Japan Open 2017
132 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 2:05.98 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2017
133 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 2:06.02 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
134 Ryan Minjun Cho 2:06.21 Canada Oakville Limited Fall 2017
135 Fabian Löhle 2:06.47 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2017
136 Antoine Cantin 2:06.72 Canada LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
137 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 2:06.80 Japan Japan Open 2015
138 Bo Wang (王擘) 2:06.83 China Nanjing Autumn 2017
138 Karol Zakrzewski 2:06.83 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
140 Jesser Armando Ramírez Diaz 2:06.88 Guatemala GuateMaya Open 2017
141 Preston Nguyen 2:06.90 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
142 Michael Röhrer 2:07.03 Austria Bratislava Open 2016
143 Artyom Martirosov 2:07.05 Russia MPEI Open 2017
144 Muhammad Razin Bin Roslan 2:07.33 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
145 Shanfeng Tu (涂善锋) 2:07.36 China Fuzhou Open 2017
146 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 2:07.47 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2017
147 Oliver Fritz 2:07.53 Germany Hessen Open 2017
147 Thachtawan Thanintwanichkul (ธัชตะวัน ธนินท์วานิชกุล) 2:07.53 Thailand THC 2017
149 Florian Harrer 2:07.86 Germany German Nationals 2017
150 Walker Welch 2:08.14 United States North Iowa 2017
151 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 2:08.20 China Hefei Open 2017
152 Andy Denney 2:08.83 United States US Nationals 2016
153 Drew Brads 2:08.87 United States Wiscube 2015
154 Yiran Lin (林懿然) 2:08.94 China China Championship 2017
155 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 2:08.95 China Inner Mongolia Summer 2017
156 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 2:09.08 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
157 Tim Wong 2:09.11 United States US Nationals 2016
158 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 2:09.23 Japan Kansai Open 2017
159 Antonie Paterakis 2:09.49 Greece Belgium Summer Open 2017
159 Hunor Bózsing 2:09.49 Hungary Slovakian Open 2017
161 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 2:09.61 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
162 Yongting You (尤永庭) 2:09.66 China Nanjing Spring 2017
163 Zhengyu Zhao (赵正昱) 2:10.15 China Beijing Open 2017
164 Dmitry Dobrjakov 2:10.20 Russia SPB Spring Open 2016
165 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 2:10.29 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
166 Hunor Mogyorósi 2:10.30 Hungary Andritz Humenné Open 2017
167 Marcel Pfeuti 2:10.34 Switzerland Zurich Open 2017
168 Lucas Etter 2:10.47 United States US Nationals 2016
168 Mannessah Kani 2:10.47 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2017
170 Georgy Vershinin 2:10.56 Russia Belgorod Open 2015
171 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 2:10.59 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
172 Alexander Botz 2:10.65 Germany Hessen Open 2017
173 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 2:11.10 China Hefei Open 2017
174 Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一) 2:11.40 Japan Japan Open 2017
175 Ainesh Sevellaraja 2:11.49 Malaysia UK Championship 2017
176 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 2:11.51 Norway Sandnes Open 2017
177 Daniel Castellanos Cruz 2:11.61 Mexico MCF 2016
177 Sean Belke 2:11.61 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
179 Valentin Hoffmann 2:11.67 France Nancy Open 2017
180 Jeremy Singson 2:11.71 India LOTM 2017
181 Rafael Carreiro Campos 2:11.79 Brazil Pão de Queijo Open 2017
182 Nathan Dwyer 2:11.80 United States Michigan 2016
183 Raymond Goslow 2:12.13 United States Maryland 2017
184 Kazuki Sakamoto (坂本一樹) 2:12.23 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2017
185 Zixi Yan (严子希) 2:12.35 China Heilongjiang Colleges Open 2017
186 Alexandre Carlier 2:12.39 France Hessen Open 2017
187 Brandon Delacruz 2:12.42 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
188 Jascha Bakarinow 2:12.50 Germany GBCO 2015
189 Louie Jay Quibote 2:12.59 Philippines NLC 5th Anniversary 2017
190 Louis Cormier 2:12.66 Canada Montreal Fall 2014
191 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 2:12.73 Japan World Championship 2015
192 Dániel Varga 2:12.91 Hungary Slovenian Open 2017
193 Kim Min (김민) 2:12.96 Republic of Korea Korean CWR Style 2017
194 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 2:12.97 China Parity Open 2015
195 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 2:13.00 Colombia Melgar Summer 2017
196 Victor Chenu 2:13.06 France World Championship 2017
197 Nikolaus Lindinger 2:13.07 Austria Munich Open 2017
198 Tyler Halgren 2:13.08 United States Puget Sound Winter 2.0 2017
199 Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩) 2:13.10 China Nanjing Spring 2017
200 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 2:13.41 Colombia Melgar Summer 2017
201 Joselle Kim Sublay 2:13.58 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
202 Martin Fronescu 2:13.66 Romania U.R.A. Blind Open 2017
203 Jiacheng Peng (彭家诚) 2:13.69 China Parity Open 2015
204 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 2:13.70 Denmark World Championship 2017
205 Eli Jay 2:14.04 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2017
206 Edoardo Disarò 2:14.14 Italy Euro 2016
207 Bautista Bonazzola 2:14.15 Argentina World Championship 2017
208 Daniel Karnaukh 2:14.17 United States Lexington Summer 2017
209 James Molloy 2:14.20 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2017
210 Howard Wong Jun Yen (黄俊仁) 2:14.21 Malaysia Hong Kong Summer 2015
210 Jonathan Chng 2:14.21 Singapore Malaysia Cube Open 2017
212 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 2:14.22 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2012
213 Kevin Matthews 2:14.60 Canada Berkeley Fall 2017
214 Wei Yuen Teh 2:14.61 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
215 Dingze He (何定泽) 2:14.70 China China Championship 2017
215 Kunal Oak 2:14.70 India NCR Open 2017
217 Felipe Medel 2:14.92 Chile CAVA Open 2016
218 Jithin Prakash 2:14.93 India Indian Nationals 2017
219 Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 2:14.99 China Heilongjiang Colleges Open 2017
220 Tomoya Firman 2:15.00 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2017
221 Jan Bentlage 2:15.09 Germany MCC 2017
222 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 2:15.15 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2017
223 Chengzhang Lin (林成璋) 2:15.21 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
224 Callum Hales-Jepp 2:15.35 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2017
225 William Tao 2:15.37 Australia Adelaide Summer 2017
226 Rodrigo Ugarte 2:15.49 Bolivia Christmas Cube 2017
227 Matic Omulec 2:15.53 Slovenia Slovakian Open 2017
228 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 2:15.61 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
229 Robin Tschümperlin 2:15.62 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2017
230 Daniel Wallin 2:15.70 Sweden Euro 2016
231 Kim Jun Hwi 2:15.90 Republic of Korea Korean CWR Style 2017
231 Oscar Nieto 2:15.90 Colombia Melgar Summer 2017
233 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 2:16.09 Thailand THC 2017
233 Oliver Brookes 2:16.09 Sweden Swedish Championship 2017
235 Connor Reid 2:16.12 United States Weston Fall 2017
236 Micha Zahnd 2:16.14 Switzerland Chottu Skips 2016
237 Jan Staubach 2:16.38 Germany German Big Cube Open 2017
238 Justin Mallari 2:16.48 United States Rocky Top 2017
239 Andre Febriato Jonathan 2:16.50 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
240 Jian Jiang (蒋健) 2:16.51 China Big 'n Blind 2016
240 Tobias Peter 2:16.51 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2017
242 Teo Bin Jie (张斌杰) 2:16.53 Singapore Singapore Special 2017
243 Jiaxin Hou (侯家欣) 2:16.57 China Jinhua Open 2016
244 Ruotong Wang (王若同) 2:16.60 China China Championship 2017
245 Daniel Cano Salgado 2:16.74 Colombia LatAm Tour - Chia 2017
246 Aussie Greene 2:16.81 United States Music City Fall 2017
247 Duan-Lin He (何端綝) 2:16.90 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2017
248 Alex Asbery 2:16.91 New Zealand Supreme South Open 2017
249 Shane Grogan 2:17.09 United States US Nationals 2016
250 Tomáš Zatroch 2:17.17 Slovakia Bratislava Open 2017
251 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 2:17.23 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2017
251 Luigi Soriano 2:17.23 United States Maryland 2017
253 Yuanji Jiang (蒋元吉) 2:17.25 China Hefei Spring 2014
254 Vincenzo Maria Gammino 2:17.29 Italy Italian Championship 2017
255 Carsten Matheus 2:17.31 Germany German Big Cube Open 2017
255 Michał Dębski 2:17.31 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
257 Elias Fischer 2:17.59 Germany German Nationals 2017
258 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 2:17.62 Indonesia Jogja Istimewa 2017
259 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 2:17.68 China Wuhan University Open 2015
260 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 2:17.71 Indonesia Jogja Mini Competition 2017
261 Hubert Kwasigroch 2:17.84 Poland GLS Cup III 2017
262 Huan Yuan (袁欢) 2:17.88 China Cross-strait 2017
263 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 2:17.94 Argentina LatAm Tour - Montevideo 2017
264 Dylan Hughlett 2:18.08 United States Longmont Summer 2017
265 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 2:18.13 Japan JRCA Kansai Spring 2017
266 Massimiliano Iovane 2:18.21 Italy Italian Championship 2015
267 Carlos Miguel Parra Gonzalez 2:18.23 Venezuela Venezuela Nationals 2015
268 Josh Perkins 2:18.24 United States Music City Winter 2016
269 Sergey Shitov 2:18.30 Russia MPEI Open 2017
270 Grzegorz Szumigaj 2:18.31 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
271 Vinny Vecchio 2:18.37 United States Sharon Summer 2017
272 Jakob Gunnarsson 2:18.41 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
273 Giovanni Contardi 2:18.46 Italy Italian Championship 2014
274 Amos Nordman 2:18.55 Finland Finnish Championship 2017
275 Adrian Walkowiak 2:18.56 Poland Polish Open 2017
276 Richard Jay S. Apagar 2:18.59 Philippines 6.25 Bay Area 2017
277 Milán Baticz 2:18.65 Hungary Czech Open 2012
278 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 2:18.78 Taiwan London Open 2017
279 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2:18.80 Denmark SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
279 Steven Kearns 2:18.80 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
281 Malte Ihlefeld 2:18.83 Germany German Big Cube Open 2017
282 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 2:18.91 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2016
283 Erik Akkersdijk 2:19.00 Netherlands Dutch Open 2015
284 Stephano Saucedo Reyes 2:19.05 Mexico Guadalajara 2017
285 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 2:19.09 Taiwan Cross-strait 2017
285 Reto Bubendorf 2:19.09 Switzerland Nancy Open 2017
287 Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 2:19.13 Hong Kong Cross-strait 2017
288 Daniel Rodríguez Espinosa 2:19.29 Spain IPM Open 2017
289 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 2:19.31 Vietnam HCM Open 2017
290 An Hu (胡安) 2:19.44 China China Championship 2017
291 Nathan Soria 2:19.50 United States Qualifornia 2017
292 Ivan Zabrodin 2:19.56 Russia OktoberBrest 2014
293 Doyul Kim (김도율) 2:19.83 Republic of Korea Jeju Open 2017
294 Bingqing Xiong (熊柄清) 2:19.87 China Hefei Open 2017
295 Mohammad Sadegh Majidi (محمد صادق مجیدی) 2:19.95 Iran Iran Open 2017
296 Cornelius Dieckmann 2:20.07 Germany Manchester Open 2017
297 Zian Song (宋子安) 2:20.08 China Inner Mongolia Summer 2017
298 Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 2:20.28 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2016
299 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 2:20.40 Hong Kong China's 10th Anniversary 2017
300 Benjamin Wei 2:20.47 United States Maryland 2017
301 Cel Adriane Lalo 2:20.80 Philippines Extra Rise Open 2017
302 Zeqin Chen (陈泽钦) 2:20.94 China Big 'n Blind 2016
303 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 2:20.98 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2017
304 Austin Reed 2:21.02 United States AZCubing Summer 2017
305 Jong Hun Kim 2:21.03 Republic of Korea Korean CWR Style 2017
306 Gabriel LaForte 2:21.10 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2017
307 Zach Goldman 2:21.11 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
308 Jakub Wojtaszewski 2:21.36 Poland Polish Open 2017
309 Sukant Koul 2:21.50 India Indian Nationals 2017
310 Fabio Schwandt 2:21.51 United Kingdom World Championship 2017
311 Albert Philip Bulao 2:21.53 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2017
312 Dmitry Kryuzban 2:21.60 Russia Tambov Summer 2017
313 Richard Delacoste 2:21.63 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2017
314 DongSu Park (박동수) 2:21.66 Republic of Korea Korean CWR Style 2017
314 Sam Myung 2:21.66 United States Weston Fall 2017
316 Pavel Galaktionov 2:21.69 Russia To The Moon 2017
317 Lukas Pohořelický 2:21.70 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2017
318 Jonathan Esparaz 2:21.75 Canada World Championship 2017
319 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 2:21.77 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2016
320 David Ludwig 2:21.81 United States Music City Fall 2017
320 Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 2:21.81 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2014
322 Róbert Maróti 2:21.87 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
323 Mukund Karthik 2:21.93 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2017
324 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 2:22.04 Indonesia AG Championship 2017
325 I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 2:22.13 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter 2015
326 Vladislav Kaminskiy 2:22.17 Belarus BSU Cubing Days 2016
327 Xiaoke Xu (徐晓珂) 2:22.20 China China Championship 2017
328 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 2:22.22 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2017
329 Theo Mayer 2:22.28 Switzerland Zurich Open 2017
329 Vladislavs Baranovs 2:22.28 Latvia Latvian Open 2017
331 Morten Arborg 2:22.31 Norway World Championship 2017
331 Nathaniel Berg 2:22.31 Sweden World Championship 2017
333 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 2:22.50 China Big 'n Blind 2017
334 Cai Ying (应才) 2:22.59 China Hefei Open 2017
335 Elian Beguec 2:22.71 France Nancy Open 2017
336 Edward Lin 2:22.73 United States SFBO 2017
337 Henry Savich 2:22.78 United States Music City Fall 2017
338 Nicolás Sánchez 2:22.80 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
339 Mateusz Zieliński 2:22.86 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
340 Phillip Lewicki 2:23.01 United States Petoskey Cubing 2017
341 Garret von Gaffron 2:23.11 Germany Munich Open 2017
342 Patryk Zawieja 2:23.38 Poland GLS Cup III 2017
343 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 2:23.40 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
344 Lucas Déglise 2:23.43 France World Championship 2017
345 Robbie Villarica 2:23.46 Philippines CubingUSA Nationals 2017
346 Dávid Balog 2:23.47 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
346 Gustavo Maysonnave Franck 2:23.47 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
348 Lê Trần Đức 2:23.50 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2016
349 Sebastian Weyer 2:23.61 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2017
350 Yelong Wei (魏业隆) 2:23.65 China Yingkou Open 2013
351 Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 2:23.66 Taiwan Cross-strait 2017
352 Fubo Wang (王富博) 2:23.71 China Inner Mongolia Summer 2017
353 Mihnea Andrei Panţu 2:23.76 Romania U.R.A. Blind Open 2017
354 Szymon Mazur 2:23.81 Poland Polish Open 2015
355 Jure Gregorc 2:23.86 Slovenia Osijek Open 2017
356 Jackson DeVico 2:23.93 United States Clifton Winter 2017
357 Jakub Kipa 2:24.00 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
358 Jan Smarschevski 2:24.08 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2012
359 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 2:24.17 China Beijing Open 2017
360 Roy Lee 2:24.19 United States Big N Blind NYC 2017
361 Xi Zhang (张希) 2:24.25 China Jinhua Open 2016
362 Andrey Che 2:24.33 Russia MPEI Open 2017
362 Pablo Aguilar Dominguez 2:24.33 Spain UAM Open 2013
364 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 2:24.36 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2017
365 Eric Zhao 2:24.48 United States Clifton Winter 2017
366 Jun-Po Ni (倪君寶) 2:24.72 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
367 Lihan Fei (费立涵) 2:24.94 China XJTU Open 2016
368 Martin Kraut 2:24.97 Germany GBCO 2015
369 Dzianis Hardziayuk 2:25.00 Belarus Minsk Winter 2016
370 Dawei Xu (徐大卫) 2:25.02 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
371 Jerónimo Ibarra Bernal 2:25.05 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
371 Joshua Feran 2:25.05 United States North Iowa 2017
371 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 2:25.05 Italy Milan Cube Days 2015
374 Dan Tran 2:25.06 United States AZCubing Summer 2017
375 John Eppley 2:25.15 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2017
376 Junqi Yang (杨俊淇) 2:25.22 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
377 Guillermo Conde Gil 2:25.36 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2017
378 Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬) 2:25.37 China Nanjing Spring 2016
379 Simon Lim (林少秋) 2:25.50 Philippines Singapore Open 2016
380 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 2:25.51 Spain Arnold Classic Rubik 2015
381 Matěj Mužátko 2:25.68 Czech Republic Prague Open 2015
382 Axel Brisse 2:25.86 France France 2017
383 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 2:25.92 China Beijing Open 2017
384 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 2:25.96 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2017
385 Christian Saenz Valdivia 2:26.06 Peru Crazy Cubes Summer 2016
386 Viktor Finogenov 2:26.44 Russia SPB Welcome To 2016
387 Hendry Cahyadi 2:26.47 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
388 Gaspard Leleux 2:26.69 France N8W8 Summer 2015
389 Jacob Ambrose 2:26.74 United States Rocky Top 2017
390 Dalton Padgett 2:26.92 United States Cobb Cubes 2017
391 Philippe Virouleau 2:26.93 France Toulon Open 2017
392 Marek Majerik 2:26.98 Slovakia World Championship 2017
393 Guan Ying Chen (陳冠穎) 2:27.06 Taiwan Kaohsiung 2013
394 Manuel Prieto de Antón 2:27.13 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
395 Teo Kai Xiang 2:27.22 Singapore Singapore Special 2013
396 Niko Ronkainen 2:27.32 Finland World Championship 2017
397 Lee Poon Kit (李本杰) 2:27.69 China Suzhou Open 2011
398 Pavel Yushkevich 2:27.86 Belarus Dvina Open 2015
399 Kamil Zieliński 2:27.88 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
399 William Yudi Matunoshita Ito 2:27.88 Brazil World Championship 2015
401 Jorge Castillo Matas 2:27.95 Spain Moratalla Open 2014
402 Alexander Cohen 2:28.06 United States Cubing with the Viking 2017
402 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 2:28.06 Japan JRCA Kansai Spring 2017
404 Daniel Escobar 2:28.08 Guatemala Guatemala Championship 2017
405 Matias Rasmussen 2:28.28 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2017
406 Daniel Grabski 2:28.34 Austria Zurich Open 2017
407 Yota Ueda (上田陽太) 2:28.43 Japan Kansai Open 2017
408 Dene Beardsley 2:28.46 New Zealand World Championship 2011
409 Finn Ickler 2:28.55 Germany Guildford Open 2017
410 Lee Hoween 2:28.59 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
411 Evan Brown 2:28.62 United States Heartland Champs 2017
412 Jakob Obleser 2:28.65 Germany Munich Open 2015
413 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 2:28.69 Taiwan Cross-strait 2017
414 Chenying Pei (裴琛英) 2:28.72 China Asian Championship 2016
415 David Armstrong 2:28.78 United States Whistler 2017
415 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 2:28.78 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
417 Harry Savage 2:28.84 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2017
418 Francisco Hamlin 2:28.87 Argentina Swiss Open 2017
419 Anderson Ortegón Gómez 2:28.88 Colombia Melgar Summer 2017
420 Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 2:28.89 China Big 'n Blind 2016
421 Daniel Martinez Alba 2:28.99 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
422 Ismael Lorente 2:29.00 Spain Arnold Open 2017
422 Yan-Rui Chen (陳彥叡) 2:29.00 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
424 Christopher Olson 2:29.01 United States Wiscube 2014
425 Michael Gottlieb 2:29.13 United States CSP Spring 2015
426 Tommy Kiprillis 2:29.14 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2017
427 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 2:29.25 Hong Kong China's 10th Anniversary 2017
428 Andreas Gröbmayr 2:29.30 Germany Franconia Open 2015
429 Paris Dorn 2:29.32 Canada Canadian Open 2017
430 Nathaniel Ortega 2:29.35 Philippines Cavite Speedcubing Open 2017
431 Mattias Uvesten 2:29.41 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
432 Sumeet Agarwal 2:29.44 United States Don't Mess With Texas 2017
433 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 2:29.51 Ukraine Lviv Cube Cup 2017
434 Zheng Lin (林铮) 2:29.52 China Fuzhou Open 2017
435 Krzysztof Natusiewicz 2:29.53 Poland Polish Open 2014
436 Lance Christian Montano Juarez 2:29.68 Philippines Bacolod Big Cubes Open 2017
437 Adam Czech 2:29.91 Poland Chojnice Open 2014
438 Ishaan Nimish Hadkar 2:29.92 India Indian Nationals 2017
439 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 2:29.93 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
439 Ibrahim Vajgel-Shedid 2:29.93 Canada Vancouver Summer 2013
441 Kim Jokinen 2:30.02 Finland Finnish Championship 2017
442 Bálint Bodor 2:30.03 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
443 Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선) 2:30.11 Republic of Korea Korean CWR Style 2017
444 Michał Mlostek 2:30.13 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
445 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 2:30.16 Taiwan Cross-strait 2017
446 Paolo Moriello 2:30.25 Italy Italian Championship 2015
447 Yee Wei Ji 2:30.28 Singapore Singapore Open 2017
448 Kai Liu (刘恺) 2:30.30 China Asian Championship 2016
449 Peter Grassard 2:30.43 France World Championship 2017
450 Chetan Roger Dhanjal 2:30.44 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2017
451 Aryan Chhabra 2:30.45 India Indian Nationals 2017
452 John Edison Ubaldo 2:30.46 Philippines CGJV Speedcubing Rush 2016
453 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 2:30.49 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
454 Jinhao Zheng (郑金昊) 2:30.52 China Nanjing Autumn 2017
455 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 2:30.63 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
456 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 2:30.65 Indonesia SFBO 2017
457 Sui Gao (高随) 2:30.70 China 2FTI San Diego 2016
458 Bowen Deng (邓博文) 2:30.71 China Berkeley Fall 2017
459 Miguel Reyes 2:30.77 Mexico NxN Mx 2017
460 Rahul Singh 2:30.82 India ICC 2017
461 Daniel Guardado Cabral 2:30.85 Mexico World Championship 2017
462 Sean Hartman 2:31.01 United States Classic City Spooks 2017
463 Myles Casanas 2:31.11 United States US Nationals 2012
464 Ian Bourn 2:31.21 United States US Nationals 2016
465 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 2:31.22 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2013
466 Jakub Zarębski 2:31.25 Poland GLS Cup III 2017
466 Jay Benedict Alfaras 2:31.25 Philippines Extra Rise Open 2017
466 Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 2:31.25 Taiwan Cross-strait 2017
469 Oleg Fedichkin 2:31.40 Russia MPEI Open 2017
470 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 2:31.61 Ukraine NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
471 Shuangbin Feng (冯爽彬) 2:31.72 China TUT 2013
472 Felipe Rueda Hernández 2:31.75 Colombia Cosmocentro 2016
473 Nick Stanton 2:31.79 United States US Nationals 2016
474 Rizki Akbari Utama 2:31.85 Indonesia Jogja Istimewa 2017
475 Matty Hiroto Inaba 2:32.07 United States Japan Open 2017
476 Di Li (李迪) 2:32.08 China Asian Championship 2016
477 Joe Ewbank 2:32.14 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2017
478 Rok Glinšek 2:32.16 Slovenia Lent Open 2015
479 Marco Rota 2:32.28 Italy PoliMi Open 2016
480 Sungho Hong (홍성호) 2:32.36 Republic of Korea Korean CWR Style 2017
481 Hongyuan Tang (唐鸿远) 2:32.45 China Hefei Spring 2014
482 Brage Imset 2:32.55 Norway Norwegian Championship 2017
483 Benjin Chen (陈本锦) 2:32.57 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
484 Bryson Azzopardi 2:32.60 Australia Canberra Autumn 2016
485 Nguyễn Tuấn Công 2:32.69 Vietnam HCM Open 2017
486 Arnav Arora 2:32.75 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2017
487 Juan Camilo Vargas 2:32.92 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2014
488 Aaron LoPrete 2:32.95 United States Oregon 2016
489 Ying Lin (林颖) 2:33.05 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
490 Teh Keng Foo (郑庆富) 2:33.12 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2017
491 Alessio Giuliano 2:33.25 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2017
492 Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 2:33.31 Japan Japan Open 2015
493 Fritz Löhr 2:33.36 Germany MCC 2017
494 Jonathan Mauroy 2:33.44 Belgium N8W8 Summer 2016
495 Michal Vasko 2:33.56 Slovakia Czech Open 2015
496 Andreas Wagner 2:33.69 Austria Austrian Open 2017
497 Matheus de Souza Rezende 2:33.73 Brazil Pão de Queijo Open 2017
498 Piyush Passi 2:33.77 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2017
499 Vasco Vasconcelos 2:33.87 Portugal Lisboa Open 2016
500 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 2:34.05 Colombia Bucaramanga Cultural 2017
501 Henry Helmuth 2:34.06 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
502 Mohammad Hosein Abbasi (محمد حسین عباسی) 2:34.07 Iran Iran Open 2017
503 Akash Rupela 2:34.09 India LOTM 2017
504 Jakob Kogler 2:34.15 Austria Austrian BCO 2014
505 Nguyễn Hồ Nam 2:34.18 Vietnam HCM Open 2017
506 Facundo Finola 2:34.21 Argentina Sanlo 2017
506 Wei-Hao Huang (黃偉豪) 2:34.21 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2012
508 Jiahua Zhang (张家华) 2:34.22 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
509 Shonathon Collins 2:34.24 United States Don't Mess With Texas 2017
510 Dmitry Dergunov 2:34.45 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2017
511 Ruoyu Xia (夏若愚) 2:34.50 China Jinhua Open 2016
512 Yi Li (李燚) 2:34.52 China Heilongjiang Colleges Open 2017
513 Nathan Peck 2:34.60 United States Sharon Summer 2017
514 Zhanaidar Uzakov (Жанайдар Узаков) 2:34.72 Kazakhstan Ural Open 2015
515 Artem Yashkov 2:34.75 Russia Saratov Winter Open 2017
516 Ryusei Yamada (山田龍聖) 2:34.82 Japan Japan Open 2017
517 Jarry Tapia Vasquez 2:34.84 Peru LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
518 Isaac Lai Yin Chung 2:34.86 Canada Singapore Special 2017
518 Stanley Nerkowski IV 2:34.86 United States Lexington Summer 2017
520 Pilan Scruggs 2:34.88 United States 2FTI San Diego 2016
521 Jianxu Chen (陈建旭) 2:34.89 China Nanjing Autumn 2017
522 Patricky Albani de Souza 2:34.95 Brazil Londrina Open 2017
523 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 2:35.09 Japan Kansai Open 2015
524 Juan Emiliano Juárez Pacheco 2:35.15 Mexico Gotirubik Fest 2016
524 Will Callan 2:35.15 United States EZ Cubes Spring 2017
526 Ujjawal Pabreja 2:35.16 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2017
527 Kristopher De Asis 2:35.24 Canada Canadian Open 2017
528 Yaroslav Ivanashev 2:35.29 Russia MPEI Open 2014
529 Tian Chen (陈天) 2:35.31 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
530 Maxime Josse 2:35.32 France Champagne Open 2017
531 Zachary Friedman 2:35.58 United States Music City Winter 2016
532 Quan Trần Thanh Lương 2:35.68 Vietnam Puget Sound Winter 2.0 2017
533 Zenan Lai (赖泽楠) 2:35.72 China Wuxi Open 2015
534 Suhyeon Lee 2:35.76 Republic of Korea Korean CWR Style 2017
535 Logan McGraw 2:35.84 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
536 Zhen Tang (唐镇) 2:35.85 China Nanjing Spring 2015
537 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 2:35.86 Colombia USTA Winter Open 2017
538 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 2:35.90 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
538 Ian Nanney 2:35.90 United States US Nationals 2016
540 Ting-Guang Chang (張廷光) 2:35.95 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
541 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 2:36.00 Ukraine MPEI Open 2016
542 Sukesh Subaharan 2:36.04 India Indian Nationals 2015
542 Yuzhuo Zheng (郑钰卓) 2:36.04 China Heilongjiang Colleges Open 2017
544 Elmo Tiitola 2:36.41 Finland Finnish Open 2015
545 Viktor Ejlertsson 2:36.42 Sweden Danish BCO 2015
546 Victor Colin 2:36.48 France Champagne Open 2017
547 Adam Gradess 2:36.52 United States Maryland 2017
548 Tim Schädel 2:36.56 Germany Munich Open 2017
549 Trần Thanh Phong 2:36.67 Vietnam HCMC Summer Open 2016
550 Dominik Vidaković 2:36.68 Croatia Osijek Open 2017
551 Tommy Cherry 2:36.88 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
552 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 2:36.91 Malaysia Les Franqueses Open 2017
553 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 2:36.92 Japan Japan Open 2017
554 Joey Stahl 2:37.01 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
555 Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 2:37.09 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2017
556 Shujie Fang (方述杰) 2:37.15 China Shanghai Spring 2017
557 Pang Pak Hin (彭栢軒) 2:37.16 Hong Kong Guangzhou Big Cubes 2010
558 Eric Boudreau 2:37.18 Canada Atlantic Open Special 2017
559 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 2:37.23 China Nanchang Spring 2017
560 Garrett Hadaway 2:37.29 United States Music City Speedsolving 2017
561 Reinier Schippers 2:37.33 Netherlands Dutch Winter 2017
562 Nurym Kudaibergen 2:37.38 Kazakhstan World Championship 2013
563 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 2:37.51 Brazil Forgotten Culture Open 2017
564 Mauro Moises López 2:37.54 Spain Arnold Open 2017
565 Maciej Czapiewski 2:37.63 Poland GLS Cup III 2017
566 Brian Acuña 2:37.70 Philippines Visayas Championship 2017
566 Damien Barquilla 2:37.70 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2017
568 Christian König 2:37.71 Germany Hessen Open 2017
569 Chris Wall 2:37.90 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2017
570 Mateo Tiul 2:38.01 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2017
571 MinSeo Gu (구민서) 2:38.02 Republic of Korea Korean CWR Style 2017
572 Arnold Yeung Chun Hei (楊駿希) 2:38.07 Hong Kong China's 10th Anniversary 2017
573 Joel Ulin 2:38.17 Sweden World Championship 2017
574 Lei Wang (汪磊) 2:38.23 China Nanjing Spring 2017
575 Daniel Guzman 2:38.24 United States SacCubing II 2017
576 David Remolina Amórtegui 2:38.25 Colombia Bucaramanga Cultural 2017
577 Zhenchuan Wang (王震川) 2:38.26 China Asian Championship 2016
578 Claes Hedin 2:38.28 Sweden Swedish Championship 2012
579 Noah Joiner 2:38.30 United States Classic City Spooks 2017
580 Nanbin Zhang (张楠彬) 2:38.32 China Big 'n Blind 2017
581 Jordan Mosakowski 2:38.34 United States Longmont Summer 2017
582 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 2:38.38 Hong Kong China's 10th Anniversary 2017
583 Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 2:38.41 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind 2017
584 Max Granlund 2:38.64 Finland Vantaa Open 2014
585 Micah Walker 2:38.82 United States Shaker Fall 2017
586 Jun-Hao Hu (胡峻豪) 2:39.03 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
587 Julen Simón Iriarte 2:39.10 Spain Arnold Open 2017
588 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 2:39.11 Japan Japan Open 2012
589 Maximilian Hartl 2:39.17 Germany Euro 2016
590 Seung Hyun Kil (길승현) 2:39.24 Republic of Korea Korean CWR Style 2017
591 Zhaoshuai Zhong (仲昭帅) 2:39.25 China China Championship 2017
592 Hongshuo Wei (魏宏硕) 2:39.26 China Asian Championship 2016
593 Daniel Delgado Candia 2:39.29 Bolivia Christmas Cube 2017
594 Wei Wang (王炜) 2:39.40 China Nanjing Autumn 2017
594 Yilin Wang (王艺霖) 2:39.40 China China Championship 2017
596 Graham Siggins 2:39.42 United States NW Champs 2017
597 Philip Preußler 2:39.53 Germany German Open 2017
598 Ivo Bakker 2:39.57 Netherlands Dutch Winter 2017
599 Andrey Dyatlov 2:39.62 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
600 Israel Springer 2:39.69 Italy Italian Championship 2017
601 Weihao Bang (彭伟豪) 2:39.72 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
602 Salamon Tűzkő 2:39.73 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
603 Jakub Cabaj 2:39.78 Poland Lyon Open 2011
603 Maarten Smit 2:39.78 Netherlands German Nationals 2016
603 Zhijie Yin (尹智杰) 2:39.78 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
606 Auel Yakubu 2:39.81 Germany Munich Open 2017
607 Bojun Hu (胡博钧) 2:40.02 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
608 Ling Qin (秦岭) 2:40.08 China Suzhou Open 2016
609 Quan Nguyen 2:40.20 Australia Australian Nationals 2017
610 Justin Abad 2:40.27 United States SacCubing II 2017
611 Vitaliy Sheshko 2:40.37 Belarus Minsk Championship 2017
612 Brandon Nunez 2:40.39 United States Sharon Summer 2017
613 Chao Ma (马超) 2:40.43 China Heilongjiang Colleges Open 2017
614 Lorenzo Mauro 2:40.44 Italy Ticino Open 2017
615 Yu Feng (冯煜) 2:40.50 China Beijing Open 2017
616 Gang Yong-Jin 2:40.51 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
617 Christopher Haslinger 2:40.60 Austria Croatian Open 2017
617 Michał Śliwiński 2:40.60 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
619 Rituraj Sohoni 2:40.61 India Japan Open 2015
620 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 2:40.69 India LOTM 2017
621 Cezary Chełkowski 2:40.77 Poland Polish Open 2015
622 Cyril Barigand 2:40.82 Belgium Belgian Winter 2017
623 Christopher Morris 2:40.88 United Kingdom Peterborough Open 2017
624 Jesper Nilsson 2:40.93 Sweden Danish Open 2017
625 Ernie Pulchny 2:41.01 United States US Nationals 2016
626 Norbert Héjja 2:41.03 Hungary Euro 2010
627 Haowei Zhang (张昊威) 2:41.11 China NUAA 2013
628 Edward Liu 2:41.17 United States BASC 5 2015
629 Oliver Kugler 2:41.18 Slovakia Austrian Open 2017
630 Hongtu Gu (古宏图) 2:41.24 China Nanjing Spring 2017
631 Bhargav Narasimhan 2:41.25 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2017
631 Guozheng Xu (徐国正) 2:41.25 China XinXiang Spring 2011
633 Alaik Bhatia 2:41.30 India SCMU 2017
634 Jichen Zha (查吉辰) 2:41.35 China Nanjing Spring 2017
635 In Guk Lee 2:41.44 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
636 Zelin Wang (王泽霖) 2:41.48 China Asian Championship 2016
637 An Le 2:41.52 United States 6.25 Bay Area 2017
638 Philipp Roth 2:41.59 Germany German Open 2017
639 Kenn Mick Bautista 2:41.65 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
640 Sébastien Auroux 2:41.68 Germany Spanish Championship 2017
641 Michael Angelo Zafra 2:41.73 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
641 Shi-Xun Qiu (邱世勳) 2:41.73 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
641 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 2:41.73 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2017
644 Rami Sbahi 2:41.78 United States Michigan 2017
645 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 2:41.80 China Nanjing Autumn 2017
646 Kevin Arturo Huamán Ruiz 2:41.95 Peru LTC Cube Fest 2017
647 Dorian Stein 2:41.97 Germany SH Open 2013
648 Smrz Dancel 2:42.09 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2017
649 Keenan Hom 2:42.10 United States NovaCube 2017
650 Jakub Sokołowski 2:42.18 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
651 Timur Kakhanovich 2:42.19 Belarus Minsk Winter 2016
652 Benjamin Gottschalk 2:42.26 United States Puget Sound Winter 2.0 2017
652 Ethan Dennis 2:42.26 United States Maryland 2017
654 Carl Joshua Garcia 2:42.29 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2017
655 Ishmam Mirza 2:42.33 United States US Nationals 2015
656 Ishaan Lal 2:42.39 United States Maryland 2017
657 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 2:42.41 China Inner Mongolia Summer 2017
658 Damián Campos 2:42.43 Argentina MTD Spring 2017
659 Jeisson Castrillon Calderón 2:42.46 Colombia Bucaramanga Cultural 2017
660 Pedro Victor Ferreira Silva 2:42.53 Brazil Brasileiro 2017
661 Lasse Korbanka 2:42.56 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2011
662 Youbin Zheng (郑友彬) 2:42.60 China Big 'n Blind 2017
663 Oscar Alberto Ceballos Contreras 2:42.61 Venezuela Rodeo Carnivals 2017
664 Olivér Perge 2:42.78 Hungary Slovenian Open 2017
665 Timur Frolov 2:42.80 Russia Tula Open 2014
666 Jeremy Smith 2:42.82 United States Lexington Summer 2016
667 Yuguang Deng (邓宇光) 2:42.86 China Wuhan University Open 2015
668 Valentin Havlovec 2:42.90 Austria Czech Open 2013
669 Nathaniel Khalinsky 2:42.91 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
670 Renato Dean 2:42.94 Croatia Osijek Open 2017
671 Zihou Lu (陆子侯) 2:43.05 China Wuhan University Open 2015
672 Tianze Xu (徐天泽) 2:43.10 China Cross-strait 2016
673 Manuel Barrientos López 2:43.11 Mexico Demente 2014
674 Hang Zhu (朱航) 2:43.13 China Hefei Open 2017
674 Vilius Ribinskas 2:43.13 Lithuania Lithuanian Open 2017
676 Balázs Bernát 2:43.25 Hungary Hungarian Open 2015
677 Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 2:43.31 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2012
678 Chris Brotzman 2:43.33 United States NW Champs 2017
679 Gianluca Veschi 2:43.36 Italy Italian Championship 2012
680 Abhi Gawande 2:43.38 India SNU Open 2017
681 Pieterjan Joubert 2:43.40 South Africa Big 'n Weird 2016
682 Takashige Karino (狩野貴滋) 2:43.41 Japan Japan Open 2017
683 Trevor Petersen 2:43.42 United States World Championship 2013
684 Dmitry Shelomencev 2:43.44 Russia Ural Autumn 2017
684 Israel Fraga da Silva 2:43.44 Brazil Poa Open 2017
686 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 2:43.60 China Wuxi Open 2015
687 Ganghui Lin (林刚辉) 2:43.62 China Nanjing Spring 2016
688 Jian Wu (吴建) 2:43.65 China XJTU Open 2016
689 Miguel Angel López Nerio 2:43.78 Mexico Guadalajara 2017
690 Mo Ji (季默) 2:43.83 China Big 'n Blind 2016
690 Yusuke Takada (高田祐介) 2:43.83 Japan Japan Open 2017
692 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 2:43.84 China Big 'n Blind 2017
693 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 2:43.86 China Mantua Summer 2017
693 Coren Broughton 2:43.86 Canada Calgary Spring 2016
695 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 2:43.90 China World Championship 2017
696 Kwok Chi Hang (郭志亨) 2:43.91 Hong Kong China's 10th Anniversary 2017
697 Eli Hawkins 2:43.92 United States Southern Championships 2017
698 Jiaxi Ye (叶佳希) 2:44.13 China Nanchang Winter 2016
699 Tomek Bogdanik 2:44.16 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
700 Dmytro Kasian (Дмитро Касьян) 2:44.22 Ukraine Odessa Open 2017
700 Kamil Fiedoruk 2:44.22 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
702 Jorge Limberg Balcazar Castillo 2:44.31 Bolivia Santa Cruz 2017
703 Staš Zupanc 2:44.35 Slovenia World Championship 2017
704 Brock Hamann 2:44.44 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
705 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 2:44.50 Japan Japan Open 2012
706 Eli Parker 2:44.51 United States Music City Fall 2017
707 Kevin Aldair Velázquez Vargas 2:44.71 Mexico Fénix 2014
708 Samuel Lai 2:44.77 Singapore Singapore Open 2017
709 Juliusz Czakon 2:44.78 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
710 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 2:45.06 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
711 Constantin Lüske 2:45.09 Germany World Championship 2017
711 Keita Nomura (野村啓太) 2:45.09 Japan JRCA Kansai Fall 2015
713 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 2:45.13 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2017
714 Thompson Clarke 2:45.14 Canada MCC Beta 2016
715 Bas Verseveldt 2:45.16 Netherlands Dutch Open 2016
716 Muhammad Badruddin 2:45.23 Indonesia Celebes Champ 2017
717 Ben Marlin 2:45.27 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
718 Francisco Alonso 2:45.32 Uruguay Frikifest 2017
718 Julián García Sánchez 2:45.32 Mexico NxN Mx 2017
720 Linus Frész 2:45.33 Germany Franconia Winter 2015
721 Fabricio Andrés Yañez Terrazas 2:45.34 Bolivia Yo Rubik 2.0 S-C 2017
722 Gen Li (李根) 2:45.35 China Inner Mongolia Summer 2017
723 Chan Ting Yan 2:45.39 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2017
724 Samuel Brenner 2:45.43 United States Weston Spring 2017
725 Soheil Lotfi (سهیل لطفی) 2:45.47 Iran Iran Open 2017
726 Dawson Gonzalez 2:45.48 United States Southern Championships 2017
727 Daniel Waldo 2:45.49 Mexico MCF 2016
728 Victor Rafael Ortiz Villaseñor 2:45.51 Mexico Guadalajara 2017
729 Jiahui Zhu (朱嘉辉) 2:45.52 China Shanghai Spring 2017
730 Eddy Deturche 2:45.54 France Les Franqueses Open 2017
731 Edward Vakula 2:45.55 United States Music City Fall 2017
731 Sergio Emmanuel Sanchez Rodriguez 2:45.55 Mexico Return Open 2017
733 Abhishek Sathyanarayanan 2:45.59 India DC Open - August 2017
733 Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 2:45.59 Republic of Korea Korean CWR Style 2017
735 Jonathan Östberg 2:45.74 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
736 Miha Rajter 2:45.78 Slovenia Austrian Open 2012
737 Michael Young 2:45.81 United States Nub Open 2016
738 Setya Hadi 2:45.82 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2017
739 Daniel Yosef 2:45.86 Israel Italian Championship 2017
740 Zhuojian Chen (陈卓坚) 2:45.87 China Parity Open 2015
741 Eric Limeback 2:46.00 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2017
742 Jiawei Bao (包嘉威) 2:46.06 China Jinhua Open 2016
743 Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez 2:46.08 Colombia Mirá Ve 2017
744 Pahul Singh 2:46.22 Canada Canadian Open 2017
745 Freddy Fernández Córdova 2:46.23 Peru Game Pro Tour 2016
746 Junichiro Taniguchi (谷口淳一郎) 2:46.31 Japan Japan Open 2017
747 Caiqing Tang (汤才庆) 2:46.33 China Hefei Spring 2014
748 Connor Kempf 2:46.35 United States Buzzer Beater 2017
749 Jérôme Carlier 2:46.41 Belgium Champagne Open 2017
749 Waris Ali 2:46.41 United States US Nationals 2011
751 Ben Adcock 2:46.42 Australia THC 2017
752 Lui Chi Fung (雷智鋒) 2:46.43 Hong Kong Nanjing Spring 2017
753 Jiahao Deng (邓家豪) 2:46.45 China Big 'n Blind 2017
754 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 2:46.53 Argentina Sanlo 2017
754 Jihao Zhang (张纪豪) 2:46.53 China Nanchang Open 2017
756 Sergey Shmakov 2:46.58 Russia MPEI Open 2012
757 Fedor Abaev 2:46.74 Russia Muffin Winter 2017
758 Yonghua Xie (解永华) 2:46.77 China Asian Championship 2016
759 Xiao Hu (胡霄) 2:46.80 China Cross-strait 2014
760 John O'Connell 2:46.81 Ireland Dublin Open 2017
761 Łukasz Cichecki 2:46.93 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
762 Andrea Natale 2:47.08 Italy Euro 2012
763 Conor Cronin 2:47.19 South Africa Peterborough Open 2017
764 Will Russo 2:47.39 United States Weston Fall 2017
765 Ottfried Kejs 2:47.41 Germany MCC 2017
766 Ernesto Camus Jr. 2:47.49 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
767 Andrew Bae 2:47.51 United States Sharon Summer 2017
768 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 2:47.56 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
769 Safvan Kadannam Potta 2:47.61 India Cubing Kerala Alappey Open 2017
770 Velidi Venkata Jagan Mohana Murali Krishna 2:47.65 India DC Open - August 2017
771 Fredrik Trondhjem 2:47.68 Denmark Dutch Open 2017
772 Cormac Farrell 2:47.70 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
773 Dhanasit Srijamorn 2:47.72 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2016
774 Tom Nelson 2:47.78 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2017
775 Anders Berggren 2:47.92 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
776 James Hamory 2:47.93 United States US Nationals 2014
777 Siah Yee Long 2:48.02 Singapore Singapore Special 2017
778 Shangzhen Liu (刘尚振) 2:48.05 China Hong Kong Side Event Day 2017
779 Diego Zeballos 2:48.14 Bolivia Yo Rubik 2016
780 Ray Bai 2:48.16 United States Maryland 2017
781 Sebastian Werb 2:48.18 Germany Dutch Open 2016
782 Agnes Maxelino 2:48.29 Indonesia Malang Kuy 2017
782 Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 2:48.29 Malaysia New Zealand Nationals 2017
782 Tanzer Balimtas 2:48.29 United States Maryland 2017
785 Jeffrey Li 2:48.31 United States Weston Fall 2017
786 Chris Chan 2:48.33 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
786 Nathan Chong 2:48.33 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2017
788 Bart Sekulski 2:48.40 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
789 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 2:48.49 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
790 Nicolás Shwkyng Monroy 2:48.50 Colombia Melgar Summer 2017
790 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 2:48.50 Spain Dublin Open 2017
792 Mihai Căpăţinescu 2:48.52 Romania U.R.A. Blind Open 2017
792 Will Newhoff 2:48.52 United States SFBO 2017
794 Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 2:48.54 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
795 Mauro Daniel Basurto Chavez 2:48.56 Mexico Guadalajara 2017
796 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 2:48.60 China Big 'n Blind 2017
797 Krzysztof Rożałowski 2:48.61 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
797 Stefano Bevacqua 2:48.61 Italy Italian Championship 2012
799 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 2:48.63 Norway Sandnes Open 2017
800 Carter Kucala 2:48.72 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2017
801 Michał Krasowski 2:48.75 Poland Staszic Open 2017
802 Iván Pérez 2:48.92 Chile LatAm Tour - Santiago 2017
803 Anurag Jain 2:48.96 India SNU Open 2017
804 Aedelle Vice Staley R. Anunciacion 2:48.98 Philippines Cavite Speedcubing Open 2017
805 Wenxuan Yue (岳文轩) 2:49.01 China Asian Championship 2016
806 Mateo Rodríguez 2:49.04 Uruguay Frikifest 2017
806 Will Gurnett 2:49.04 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2017
808 Xiaojing Zhang (张小静) 2:49.05 China Big 'n Blind 2017
809 Henry Tang Kun Chung (鄧貫中) 2:49.19 Hong Kong Hong Kong Side Event Day 2017
810 Yongzhe Mao (毛勇喆) 2:49.31 China ZUA Open 2017
811 Nico Wrodarczyk 2:49.34 Germany German Nationals 2014
811 Ramón Dersch 2:49.34 Germany Munich Open 2015
813 Ree Brandel D. Cariaga 2:49.37 Philippines Urdaneta City Fiesta Open 2016
814 AJ Blair 2:49.38 United States US Nationals 2016
814 Tim Möller 2:49.38 Germany German Open 2017
816 Oleg Martynov 2:49.41 Russia Ural Autumn 2016
817 Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 2:49.47 China TUT 2013
817 Liam Orovec 2:49.47 Canada Atlantic Open 2017
819 Linxuan Zeng (曾霖煊) 2:49.50 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
820 Anatoly Kim 2:49.51 Belarus BSU Cubing Days 2016
821 Daniel Greigg 2:49.64 United States EZ Cubes Spring 2017
821 Tomasz Kiełbasa 2:49.64 Poland SLS Zaglebie 2013
823 Xun Zhao (赵洵) 2:49.66 China Shenyang Winter 2016
824 Monty Wain 2:49.74 Australia World Championship 2017
825 Anton Forsell 2:49.77 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
826 Mark Boyanowski 2:49.87 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2017
827 Isaac Langer 2:49.90 United States Qualifornia 2017
828 Malte von Mehren 2:50.02 Denmark Danish Open 2012
829 Shintaro Nishijo 2:50.04 Japan Frankfurt Cube Days 2016
830 Alexander Mutch 2:50.05 Canada Swiss Open 2017
831 Abraham Torres Ortíz Aguirre 2:50.08 Mexico Return Open 2017
832 Corey Sakowski 2:50.15 United States NovaCube 2017
833 Manuel Gutman 2:50.18 Argentina MTD Spring 2017
834 Jorge Alfageme Sotillos 2:50.24 Spain Villanueva Open 2017
835 Hsuan Chang (張璿) 2:50.31 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2012
836 Josh Bloch 2:50.33 United States NovaCube 2017
837 Jeong Gi Hong (홍정기) 2:50.34 Republic of Korea Happy Sheep Year 2015
837 Tobias Christlieb 2:50.34 Germany Schleswig-Holstein Open 2011
839 Hong Tan Lam 2:50.58 Norway Norwegian Championship 2016
839 Luís Felipe Hartmann 2:50.58 Brazil Big Pine Open 2015
841 Erwan Kohler 2:50.80 Switzerland Zurich Open 2017
842 Richard Tola 2:50.82 Greece Greece Winter Open 2016
843 Samuel Ignacio Rozo Alvarez 2:50.88 Colombia LatAm Tour - Chia 2017
844 Shubham Kumar 2:50.98 India PB Smashathon 2015
845 Pranav Veera 2:51.06 United States Southern Championships 2017
846 Jiyanglin Li (李继杨霖) 2:51.11 China Nanjing Autumn 2012
847 CJ Sheng 2:51.21 United States ChicaGhosts 2017
848 Ming-Huan Tsai (蔡旻桓) 2:51.25 Taiwan Cross-strait 2015
849 Zhihao Jia (贾志豪) 2:51.38 China German Nationals 2015
850 Jackson Taylor 2:51.43 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2017
851 Brian Johnson 2:51.44 United States Heartland Champs 2017
852 Rowe Hessler 2:51.50 United States Maryland 2017
853 Devin Guerrero 2:51.54 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
854 Angel Arrioja Landa 2:51.61 Mexico Aguascalientes 2014
855 Walter Felix 2:51.68 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
856 Baocheng Wu (吴宝城) 2:51.74 China Big 'n Blind 2017
857 Fernando Matadamas Luévanos 2:51.75 Mexico MCF 2016
858 Helmer Ewert 2:51.84 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
859 Yap Jia Yang 2:51.87 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
860 Daniel Jamrużka 2:51.89 Poland Chojnice Open 2014
861 Kobe Balin 2:51.96 United States US Nationals 2016
862 Dexter Estolonio 2:52.02 Philippines Las Piñas Open 2016
863 César Abraham Briones Arreola 2:52.06 Mexico NxN Mx 2017
864 Vinit Nalhe 2:52.15 India Indian Nationals 2016
865 Moez Boussarsar 2:52.16 Tunisia Tunisia Autumn Open 2017
866 Jinyao Chen (陈今尧) 2:52.25 China Beijing Open 2017
867 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 2:52.27 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
868 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 2:52.39 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
869 Matthieu Aubert 2:52.47 France World Championship 2017
870 Markus Kasparofsky 2:52.52 Germany World Championship 2017
871 Charan Middi 2:52.57 United States SacCubing II 2017
872 Jorge Marín Segovia 2:52.71 Spain Villanueva Open 2017
873 Piotr Kózka 2:52.73 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
874 Faris Adilah Zakaria 2:52.74 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
875 Sam Jacklin 2:52.75 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
876 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 2:52.77 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2017
877 Dan Pastushkov 2:52.85 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
877 Thomas Kohann 2:52.85 United States Rocket City 2.0 2017
879 Michael 2:52.93 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
880 Gil Merckx 2:52.96 Belgium CBNBC 2015
881 Feng Luo (骆枫) 2:53.19 China Big 'n Blind 2017
882 José David Castiblanco Marin 2:53.22 Colombia Masters Castilla 2015
883 Rhys Campbell 2:53.46 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
884 Zhihong Zhou (周志宏) 2:53.52 China Wuhan University Open 2015
885 Przemysław Kruczek 2:53.55 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
886 Digi Digiev 2:53.68 Russia MPEI Open 2013
887 James Quinn 2:53.71 United States Weston Fall 2017
887 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 2:53.71 Bolivia Christmas Cube 2017
889 Kevin Min 2:53.77 Republic of Korea Cobb Cubes 2017
890 Sean Moran 2:53.82 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
891 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 2:53.90 Malaysia Oakville Limited Fall 2017
892 Riccardo Simone 2:53.93 Italy Big CubingItaly 2014
893 Bruno Vervoort 2:53.97 Belgium MCC 2017
893 Esteban Elías González Méndez 2:53.97 Mexico Rubik Zacatecas 2017
895 Tom Stanton-Barnett 2:54.00 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2017
896 Christopher Cabrera 2:54.18 United States Hendersonville Fall 2017
897 Anthony Lafourcade 2:54.19 France France 2017
898 Guido Dipietro 2:54.26 Argentina MTD Spring 2017
899 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 2:54.33 Japan Japan Open 2012
900 Mark Ostrom 2:54.37 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2017
901 Mihail Myshkin 2:54.38 Russia MPEI Open 2012
902 Allen Gustrowsky 2:54.46 United States MCC Alpha 2017
903 Tianyu Tan (谭天宇) 2:54.54 China Shenyang Winter 2016
904 Maciej Durański 2:54.59 Poland Polish Open 2012
905 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 2:54.69 Denmark Dutch Open 2017
906 André Gustavo Zurita Ceceña 2:54.70 Mexico NxN Mx 2017
907 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 2:54.76 China Nanchang Open 2017
908 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 2:54.77 China Shanghai Summer 2012
909 James Donahue 2:54.82 United States WPI Winter Cube Day 2017
910 Nguyễn Phúc Thịnh 2:54.85 Vietnam HCMC Summer Open 2016
911 Manuel Nobis 2:54.88 Germany Hessen Open 2014
912 Vladimir Vetkin 2:54.89 Russia Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2017
913 Tianzhao Jiang (姜天兆) 2:54.93 China China Championship 2015
914 Luke Holt 2:54.97 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
915 Zhijun Luo (罗致君) 2:54.98 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
916 Andrea Lo Sardo 2:55.01 Italy PoliMi Open 2016
917 Bat-Erdene Sambuudolgor (Самбуудолгор Бат-Эрдэнэ) 2:55.03 Mongolia China Championship 2017
917 Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 2:55.03 Japan JRCA Kansai Spring 2017
919 Dániel Székely 2:55.06 Hungary Eger Open 2017
920 Pengju Li (李鹏举) 2:55.07 China Xi'an NY 2015
921 Juan Pablo Vanegas 2:55.21 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
922 Denys Shyshliannykov (Денис Шишлянников) 2:55.26 Ukraine Odessa Open 2017
923 Nicolas Gertner 2:55.46 France Toulon Open 2017
924 Spencer Andersen 2:55.47 United States Lexington Summer 2017
925 Federico Da Fonseca 2:55.62 Argentina MTD Spring 2017
926 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 2:55.63 Taiwan Taipei Open 2011
926 Septian Bagus Widyacahya 2:55.63 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
928 Shihao Ou (欧世浩) 2:55.67 China Big 'n Blind 2017
929 Ordway Persyn 2:55.69 United States Don't Mess With Texas 2017
930 Brady Metherall 2:55.71 Canada US Nationals 2014
931 Angel Anampa 2:55.73 Peru Aventura Cubica 2016
931 Denys Horiachev (Денис Горячев) 2:55.73 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2017
931 Tomas Jankauskas 2:55.73 Lithuania Latvian Open 2016
934 Sheldon Rego 2:55.75 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2017
934 Thomas Allen 2:55.75 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
936 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 2:55.79 Hong Kong Maru Cube Day 2017
937 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 2:55.81 China China Championship 2017
938 Shuailong Chen (陈帅龙) 2:55.82 China Asian Championship 2016
939 Haixin Yang (杨海鑫) 2:55.92 China Chongqing Open 2014
940 Jiarong Ke (柯家荣) 2:55.95 China Big 'n Blind 2017
941 Luis Davila 2:55.97 United States Antelope Winter 2013
942 Robbie Stevenson 2:56.00 United States US Nationals 2015
943 Diego Brizuela Crespo 2:56.03 Mexico Guadalajara 2017
944 Kevin Gonzalez 2:56.04 Chile World Championship 2015
945 Daniel Goodman 2:56.05 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
946 Stefan Retzlaff 2:56.09 Germany German Nationals 2011
947 Park Gyeong Yeol (박경열) 2:56.11 Republic of Korea Jeju Open 2017
948 Kieran Dizon 2:56.17 United States Cobb Cubes 2017
949 Cale Schoon 2:56.18 United States North Iowa 2017
950 Sutep Nopnatee (สุเทพ นภนที) 2:56.21 Thailand THC 2017
951 Andrey Bicharov 2:56.25 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2017
952 Matúš Buffa 2:56.27 Slovakia Euro 2016
953 Wang Pan (潘旺) 2:56.34 China Hefei Open 2017
954 Luis Gerardo Martínez Hernández 2:56.42 Mexico MCF 2016
955 Cairon Sumadchat 2:56.45 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2017
955 Patrick Hong 2:56.45 United States World Championship 2013
957 Alex Davani 2:56.48 United States 6.25 Bay Area 2017
958 Björn Korbanka 2:56.50 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2012
959 Quinten Andelhofs 2:56.51 Belgium Belgium Summer Open 2017
960 Gabriel Marczak 2:56.58 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
961 Gabriel Ignacio Fernández Albarracin 2:56.61 Chile LatAm Tour - Santiago 2017
962 David Pearce 2:56.71 Australia Sydney Championship 2017
963 Adrien Schumacker 2:56.73 Belgium France 2017
964 Jiatong Jin (靳佳铜) 2:56.80 China Beijing Open 2017
965 Rui Liu (刘睿) 2:56.81 China Chongqing Open 2014
966 Devin Kennedy 2:56.85 United States EZ Cubes Spring 2017
967 Atanas Petkov 2:56.88 Bulgaria Croatian Open 2016
968 Eric Fernandes Monteiro 2:56.91 Brazil SESC Santos 2012
969 Greg Austin 2:56.93 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2016
970 Minhyun Kim (김민현) 2:56.94 Republic of Korea Munich Open 2017
971 Ben Yu 2:57.01 United States PDX Cubing Alpha 2016
972 Manuel Bühler 2:57.05 Switzerland Frankfurt Cube Days 2017
973 Jovan Elimar Neypes 2:57.08 Philippines NLC 5th Anniversary 2017
974 Yicheng Bao (包亦成) 2:57.09 China Suzhou Open 2016
975 Fengkai Zhang (张丰凯) 2:57.12 China Hefei Open 2017
976 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 2:57.13 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
977 Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 2:57.25 Japan Kansai Open 2017
978 Kento Nakai (中井健斗) 2:57.38 Japan Japan Open 2017
979 Phillip Hoff 2:57.43 United States Longmont Summer 2017
980 Jose Antonio Campero Morales 2:57.50 Bolivia Copa Rubik Simon I. Patiño 2017
980 Rodrigo Noe Gonzalez Hidalgo 2:57.50 Mexico NxN Mx 2017
982 Raphael Christian Garcia 2:57.56 Philippines Visayas Championship 2017
983 Christopher Murillo Reyes 2:57.66 Mexico Guadalajara 2017
984 Carson Claud 2:57.79 United States Hendersonville Spring 2017
985 Wojciech Włodarczyk 2:57.82 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
986 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) 2:57.88 Ukraine Oleksandriia Open 2013
987 James Macdiarmid 2:57.97 New Zealand Supreme South Open 2017
987 Patrick Le 2:57.97 United States ChicaGhosts 2017
989 Xinwei Zhou (周欣伟) 2:57.98 China Nanjing Autumn 2017
990 Weifu Shen (沈为夫) 2:58.01 China Big 'n Blind 2017
991 Adriano Matoba Lipski 2:58.02 Brazil Capivara 2017
992 Vladimir Korovin 2:58.05 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2017
993 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 2:58.09 Norway Sandnes Open 2017
994 Alexey Mikhailov 2:58.14 Russia Belgorod Open 2015
995 Yuan Xu (徐元) 2:58.16 China Nanjing Spring 2017
996 Jake Johnston 2:58.17 United Kingdom London Open 2017
996 Jiayong Tian (田佳勇) 2:58.17 China Hefei Open 2017
996 Mason Langenderfer 2:58.17 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
999 Nathapat Chawawiwat (ณัฐพัชร์ ชววิวรรธน์) 2:58.19 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
1000 Gus Lipkin 2:58.34 United States Weston Fall 2017