Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Bence Barát 2:13.90 Hungary V-CUBE Spiel 2010
2 Michał Halczuk 2:15.53 Poland Silesia Open 2009
3 Dan Cohen 2:18.81 United States Big Cubes Summer 2009
4 Feliks Zemdegs 2:19.91 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
5 Erik Akkersdijk 2:27.02 Netherlands The Hague Open 2009
6 Bálint Bodor 2:30.03 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
7 Kevin Hays 2:30.75 United States US Nationals 2010
8 Mats Valk 2:33.31 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
9 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 2:35.93 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2010
10 Pang Pak Hin (彭栢軒) 2:37.16 Hong Kong Guangzhou Big Cubes 2010
11 Milán Baticz 2:37.34 Hungary Czech Open 2010
12 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 2:38.10 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
13 Simon Westlund 2:38.27 Sweden Euro 2010
14 Michael Gottlieb 2:39.34 United States US Nationals 2010
15 Norbert Héjja 2:41.03 Hungary Euro 2010
16 Łukasz Cichecki 2:46.93 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
17 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 2:48.17 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
18 Myles Casanas 2:48.88 United States US Nationals 2010
19 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:48.94 Japan Osaka Open 2009
20 Jan Smarschevski 2:50.61 Germany German Nationals 2010
21 Kamil Zieliński 2:50.71 Poland Polish Open 2010
22 Jakub Cabaj 2:50.86 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
23 Balázs Bernát 2:50.93 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
24 Tobias Christlieb 2:51.90 Germany German Nationals 2010
25 Hsuan Chang (張璿) 2:52.46 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
26 Lasse Korbanka 2:52.85 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
27 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:53.91 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
28 Lee Poon Kit (李本杰) 2:55.16 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2010
29 Ibrahim Vajgel-Shedid 2:56.13 Canada Vancouver Open 2009
30 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2:57.91 China Guangdong Open 2010
31 Jascha Bakarinow 2:58.97 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
32 Riccardo Simone 2:59.40 Italy Italian Championship 2010
33 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 3:01.88 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
34 Massimiliano Iovane 3:02.09 Italy South Italian Open 2010
35 Jack Moseley 3:02.36 Canada US Nationals 2010
36 Breandan Vallance 3:03.53 United Kingdom Bristol Open 2009
37 Dániel Varga 3:03.77 Hungary Euro 2010
37 Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 3:03.77 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2009
39 Dene Beardsley 3:04.27 New Zealand Discovery Science Center 2009
40 Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 3:06.00 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
41 Simon Lim (林少秋) 3:07.09 Philippines Asian Championship 2010
42 Maarten Smit 3:07.69 Netherlands German Open 2010
43 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 3:08.84 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
44 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 3:09.03 China Guangdong Open 2010
45 Brendon Hemsley 3:09.06 Canada Carnegie Mellon Fall 2009
46 Robert Yau 3:09.40 United Kingdom Swedish Open 2010
47 Patrick Jameson 3:09.91 United States Fort Lee Winter 2009
48 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 3:10.00 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
49 Jonathan Leistner 3:11.38 Germany East German Open 2010
50 Janitra Ezra Putra 3:12.08 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
51 Rodrigo Kenji Asato Kobayashi 3:12.97 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
52 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 3:13.52 France Dauphiné Open 2009
53 Howard Wong Jun Yen (黄俊仁) 3:13.77 Malaysia Malaysian Open 2010
54 Teo Kai Xiang 3:14.00 Singapore Malaysian Open 2010
55 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 3:14.47 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
56 Guozheng Xu (徐国正) 3:14.53 China Guangdong Open 2010
57 Cornelius Dieckmann 3:15.50 Germany German Nationals 2010
58 Waris Ali 3:15.63 United States Big Cubes Summer 2009
59 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 3:17.19 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2010
60 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 3:17.38 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2009
61 Philippe Virouleau 3:17.69 France Montpellier Open 2010
62 James Hildreth 3:17.72 United States US Nationals 2010
63 Christopher Ness 3:17.78 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
64 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 3:18.21 China Henan Open 2010
65 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 3:18.22 China Henan Open 2010
66 Jemco Casquejo 3:18.81 Philippines Cebu Masters 2009
67 Joey Gouly 3:18.96 United Kingdom Euro 2010
68 Christian Kaserer 3:19.18 Italy Munich Open 2010
69 David Woner 3:19.83 United States US Nationals 2010
70 Chen Kee Yen 3:20.38 Malaysia Malaysian Open 2010
71 Giovanni Contardi 3:20.58 Italy Italian Championship 2010
72 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 3:21.96 China Guangdong Open 2010
73 Muhamad Baginda Bin Zainuddin 3:22.28 Malaysia Malaysian Open 2010
74 Sébastien Auroux 3:24.06 Germany Austrian Open 2010
75 Fubo Wang (王富博) 3:24.80 China Beijing Side Events 2010
76 Michael Röhrer 3:25.68 Austria Munich Open 2010
77 Rudolf Wehofer 3:25.81 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
78 Gomain Ngernseng (โกเมน เงินเส็ง) 3:26.52 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
79 Erik Johnson 3:26.88 United States US Nationals 2010
80 Moritz Karl 3:26.96 Germany Munich Open 2010
81 Julien Rochette 3:27.58 France Naoned Open 2010
82 Mihail Myshkin 3:27.77 Russia MPEI Open 2010
83 Yi Lee (李屹) 3:30.93 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
84 Olivér Perge 3:31.33 Hungary World Championship 2009
85 Péter Trombitás 3:33.93 Hungary Aachen Open 2010
86 Dániel Kui 3:34.28 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
87 Alexandre Key Wakate Teruya 3:34.31 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
88 Kamil Pawlak 3:34.47 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
89 Michał Pleskowicz 3:35.37 Poland Gdansk Open 2009
90 Wei-Hao Huang (黃偉豪) 3:35.43 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
91 John Brechon 3:35.55 United States Cat and Mouse 2010
92 Preston Nguyen 3:35.94 United States Ohio Open 2010
93 Hong Tan Lam 3:36.50 Norway Norwegian Open 2010
94 Sergey Shmakov 3:37.00 Russia MPEI Open 2010
95 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 3:37.83 Italy Euro 2010
96 Luke Bruce 3:38.59 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
97 Robin Blöhm 3:38.72 Germany Essen Open 2009
98 Nathaniel Knopf 3:39.69 United States Stanford Spring 2010
99 Chung-Chern Kao (高中宸) 3:39.80 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
100 Dávid Balog 3:39.84 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
101 Frank Morris 3:40.11 United States World Championship 2009
102 Pascal So (蘇柏熙) 3:40.47 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2009
103 Marek Wójtowicz 3:40.69 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
104 Björn Korbanka 3:41.00 Germany Cologne Open 2010
105 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 3:41.27 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
106 Timothy Sun 3:42.30 United States US Nationals 2010
107 Mohamad Azraei 3:42.38 Malaysia Malaysian Open 2010
108 Johan Holmedahl 3:43.69 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
109 Grigorii Iakovlev 3:43.88 Russia MPEI Open 2010
110 Chris Bird 3:44.58 United States US Nationals 2010
111 Claes Hedin 3:44.84 Sweden Norrköping Open 2009
112 Guillermo Conde Gil 3:44.90 Spain Barcelona Open 2010
113 Arnaud van Galen 3:45.30 Netherlands Japan Open 2010
114 Ling Huang (黃零) 3:45.40 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
115 Allan Ortega 3:46.00 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2009
116 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 3:46.11 China Beijing Winter 2009
117 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 3:46.22 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
118 Gunnar Krig 3:46.60 Sweden Swedish Cube Day 2009
119 Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 3:47.05 Thailand Malaysian Open 2010
120 Alexander Lin 3:47.22 United States US Nationals 2010
121 Pierre Lemerle 3:48.00 France Naoned Open 2010
122 Hong Zhang (张宏) 3:48.11 China Beijing Side Events 2010
123 Filippo Brancaleoni 3:48.61 Italy Italian Open 2010
124 Emile Compion 3:49.28 South Africa Canadian Open 2009
125 Chui-Hsien Lin (林垂憲) 3:49.71 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
126 Péter Pozsgai 3:50.21 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
127 Lee Tae-Sub (이태섭) 3:51.18 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2010
128 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 3:51.61 China Henan Open 2010
129 Fang Qin (秦方) 3:52.30 China Beijing Winter 2009
130 Joris Mühlsteff 3:53.13 Netherlands Belgian Open 2010
131 Ming-Huan Tsai (蔡旻桓) 3:53.33 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
132 Paolo Jose Panganiban 3:53.80 Philippines Cubing sa Tag-Init 2010
133 Mark Angelo Reyes 3:53.96 Philippines Quezon Megaminx Open 2009
134 Paolo Moriello 3:53.97 Italy Italian Open 2010
135 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 3:54.03 Japan Japan Open 2010
136 Zalán Mihály 3:54.13 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
137 Niklas Spies 3:54.40 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
138 Kristopher De Asis 3:55.08 Canada Vancouver Open 2009
139 Tim Reynolds 3:55.68 United States US Nationals 2009
140 Ming-Hao Kang (康洺豪) 3:56.01 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
141 Jimmy Coll 3:56.44 Belgium Belgian Open 2009
142 Pasquale Lombardozzi 3:58.18 Italy German Nationals 2010
143 Gábor Schmíz 3:58.34 Hungary French Open 2009
144 Cameron Almasi 3:58.44 United States Stanford Fall 2009
145 Chengzhi Yin (殷程智) 3:58.53 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2010
146 Gábor Róka 3:59.18 Hungary Czech Open 2009
147 Holger Stadel Borum 4:00.18 Denmark Danish Open 2010
148 Barnabás Turi 4:01.72 Hungary Euro 2010
148 Oskar Åsbrink 4:01.72 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
150 Anton Bedrichenko 4:01.90 Russia Russia Open 2010
151 Frédérick Badie 4:02.93 France French Open 2009
152 Kei Suga (須賀慶) 4:03.43 Japan Japan Open 2009
153 Jay Terrafranca 4:03.91 United Kingdom World Championship 2009
154 Edward Lin 4:04.15 United States Stanford Spring 2010
155 Kuan-Yu Chen (陳冠宇) 4:04.38 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
156 Leonard Ewerbeck 4:04.40 Germany Cologne Open 2010
157 Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平) 4:04.46 Japan Japan Open 2009
158 François Courtès 4:04.88 France Dutch Open 2009
159 Koh Zhen Chen Winston 4:05.69 Singapore Malaysian Open 2010
160 Anatoly Kim 4:05.71 Belarus MPEI Open 2010
161 Piotr Tomczyk 4:05.86 Poland Polish Open 2009
162 Christopher Olson 4:06.02 United States Cubetcha 2010
163 Keita Nomura (野村啓太) 4:06.50 Japan Japan Open 2009
164 Anton Rostovikov 4:08.08 Russia Russia Open 2010
165 Máté Horváth 4:09.41 Hungary Mantua Open 2009
166 Bálint Világos 4:09.63 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
167 Marcin Jakubowski 4:09.80 Poland Lublin Open 2009
168 Alexander Springhorn 4:09.97 Germany East German Open 2010
169 Yi Ren (任逸) 4:10.44 China Beijing Side Events 2010
170 Koen Arens 4:10.58 Netherlands Benelux Open 2010
171 Mariano D'Imperio 4:10.81 Italy Mantua Open 2009
172 Nathapat Chawawiwat (ณัฐพัชร์ ชววิวรรธน์) 4:11.05 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
173 Ron van Bruchem 4:11.06 Netherlands Belgian Open 2010
174 Alejandro Riveiro Rodríguez 4:11.30 Spain Toulouse Open 2010
175 Matthew Millard 4:11.36 United States US Nationals 2009
176 Tomasz Kiełbasa 4:12.61 Poland Polish Open 2010
177 Daiki Matsumoto (松本大輝) 4:12.88 Japan Japan Open 2010
178 Paweł Włoszek 4:13.09 Poland World Championship 2009
179 Andreas Bahr 4:13.11 Germany Cologne Open 2010
180 Jonathan Papa 4:13.65 Philippines Bulacan Open 2009
181 Lucas Scheiper 4:13.81 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
182 Jacob Chenitz 4:14.16 United States Cubetcha 2010
183 Marwin-Peter Kurth 4:14.36 Germany Aachen Open 2010
184 Hugo Leonardo de Oliveira Melo 4:14.59 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
185 Péter Róka 4:14.86 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
186 Máté Müller 4:14.90 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
187 Daniel Grabski 4:15.18 Austria Austrian Open 2010
188 Everest Shi 4:15.91 Canada Vancouver Open 2009
189 Moon Bum-Seok 4:16.69 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2010
190 Cristo Devinco 4:16.71 Indonesia Malaysian Open 2010
191 Jason Baum 4:16.77 United States Carnegie Mellon Spring 2009
192 Matthew Sheerin 4:18.71 United Kingdom UK Masters 2009
193 Guillain Potron 4:19.00 France Dauphiné Open 2009
194 Scott Jacobus 4:19.38 United States Stanford Fall 2009
195 Jens Diewald 4:19.47 Germany Montpellier Open 2010
196 Bradley Vrooman 4:20.16 United States Taiwan Winter Open 2010
197 Chi-Fan Li (李啟帆) 4:20.86 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
198 Andre Cichon 4:20.97 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
199 André Tillmans 4:21.90 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
200 Lucas Garron 4:22.08 Germany Stanford Fall 2009
201 Gabriel Eduardo Núñez Serna 4:22.28 Argentina French Open 2009
202 Uriel Gayosso Ruiz 4:22.43 Mexico Guadalajara Open 2010
203 Chio Wai Cheng (趙偉程) 4:24.65 Macau Guangdong Open 2009
204 Clément Gallet 4:24.71 France French Open 2009
205 Kai Liu (刘恺) 4:24.75 China Inner Mongolia 2010
205 Piotr Kózka 4:24.75 Poland Silesia Open 2009
207 Edvard Hove 4:24.91 Norway Norwegian Open 2010
208 Yichao Wu (伍毅超) 4:25.94 China Guangdong Open 2009
209 Ivo Bakker 4:26.00 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
210 Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 4:26.06 China Beijing Side Events 2010
211 Jordi Piqueras Gómez 4:26.31 Spain Toulouse Open 2010
212 Pedro Santos Guimarães 4:26.61 Brazil UNESP Open 2009
213 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 4:26.91 Spain Basauri Open 2010
214 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 4:26.94 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
215 James Dean Ludlow 4:27.03 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
216 David Adams 4:27.11 United States Vancouver Open 2009
217 Quentin McLean 4:27.44 United States US Nationals 2010
218 Robin Deun 4:27.71 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
219 David Lechuga 4:27.83 United States Cat and Mouse 2010
220 Gavin Nelson 4:29.38 United States US Nationals 2010
221 Krzysztof Żerucha 4:29.61 Poland Polish Open 2010
222 Jan Bentlage 4:30.08 Germany Dutch Nationals 2010
223 Brad Vorjohan 4:30.30 United States Carnegie Mellon Spring 2010
224 Shaden Smith 4:30.81 United States Indiana Winter 2010
225 Tse Shun Him (谢顺谦) 4:31.34 China Guangdong Open 2010
226 Chester Lian 4:31.40 Malaysia US Nationals 2010
227 Damian Skrzypiec 4:31.56 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
228 Kai Jiptner 4:32.72 Germany German Open 2009
229 Stefan Huber 4:33.75 Austria Austrian Open 2010
230 Sebastian Weyer 4:33.78 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
231 Hakan Deniz 4:34.02 Netherlands Essen Open 2009
232 Michał Machała 4:34.16 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
233 András Bényi 4:35.61 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
234 Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 4:36.18 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2010
235 Mingbin Zhang (张铭斌) 4:38.30 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2010
236 Kuan-Yu Chen (陳冠宇) 4:38.55 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
237 Nikolai Sitte 4:39.59 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
238 Tobias Daneels 4:39.69 Belgium Dutch Open 2009
239 Ni Jiao (焦薿) 4:39.78 China Inner Mongolia 2010
240 Piyachat Jamsai (ปิยะฉัตร แจ่มใส) 4:39.86 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
241 Nicholas Sia 4:42.68 United States US Nationals 2010
242 Rui Yang (杨睿) 4:43.66 China Beijing Winter 2009
243 Piotr Michał Padlewski 4:44.16 Poland Gdansk Open 2009
244 Michał Mendocha 4:44.21 Poland Gdansk Open 2009
245 Mattia Francardi 4:44.81 Italy Florence Open 2010
246 Jules Manalang 4:45.22 United States US Nationals 2010
247 Marco Willems 4:45.33 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
248 Henrik Buus Aagaard 4:45.72 Denmark Benelux Open 2010
249 Durben Joun Virtucio 4:46.15 Philippines Cebu Open 2009
250 Mike Hughey 4:46.31 United States Cat and Mouse 2010
251 Thom Barlow 4:46.61 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
252 Nicolò Simone 4:46.84 Italy South Italian Open 2009
253 Christian Suttner 4:46.97 Germany Munich Open 2010
254 Andy Tsao 4:47.44 United States US Nationals 2010
255 Dave Campbell 4:47.71 Canada Vancouver Open 2009
256 Zesong Yuan (苑泽松) 4:48.47 China Inner Mongolia 2010
257 Teemu Tiinanen 4:48.71 Finland Norwegian Open 2010
258 Andrea Lo Sardo 4:48.75 Italy Florence Open 2010
259 Gerardo Villa López 4:49.91 Mexico Guadalajara Open 2010
260 Cameron Brown 4:50.13 United States Stanford Fall 2009
261 Stefano Bevacqua 4:50.40 Italy South Italian Open 2009
262 Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) 4:50.66 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
263 Daniel Mucklow 4:52.88 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
264 Jek Villacampa 4:53.28 Philippines Quezon Megaminx Open 2009
265 Bertalan Bodor 4:53.56 Hungary Benelux Open 2010
266 Alexander Ooms 4:53.81 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2009
267 Matias Macaya 4:55.71 Chile Santiago Open 2009
268 Brúnó Bereczki 4:57.11 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
269 Simone Ciancotti 4:57.38 Italy Italian Open 2010
270 Kai Han (韩铠) 4:57.68 China Inner Mongolia 2010
271 Axel Häck 4:58.91 Germany German Open 2010
272 Maik Betka 4:59.02 Germany East German Open 2010
273 Rahul Kadukar 4:59.27 India Shaastra Cube Open 2010
274 Loïc Petit 4:59.97 France Dauphiné Open 2009
275 Weston Mizumoto 5:00.13 United States US Nationals 2010
276 David Thiringer 5:00.22 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
277 James Sangil 5:03.19 Philippines Rizal Open 2009
278 Malte von Mehren 5:04.11 Denmark Danish Open 2010
279 Chieh Lee (李杰) 5:04.38 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
280 Robin Kwant 5:04.69 Netherlands Dutch Open 2009
281 Dan Dzoan 5:05.16 United States Stanford Fall 2009
282 Giuliano Cayetano 5:05.31 Philippines Cubing sa Tag-Init 2010
283 Szabolcs Balázsi 5:05.81 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
284 Michael Nguyen 5:06.58 United States Stanford Fall 2009
285 Andrea Santambrogio 5:06.90 Italy Italian Open 2010
286 Guus de Wit 5:07.19 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
287 Florian Herzog 5:07.68 Austria Munich Open 2010
288 Jameson O'Connor 5:08.52 United States Vancouver Open 2009
289 Park Byung-Gu 5:08.88 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2010
290 Wei-Ming Tong (唐偉銘) 5:09.56 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
291 Tim Möller 5:10.08 Germany Malaysian Open 2010
292 Konsta Jukka 5:10.75 Finland Finnish Open 2009
293 Paul Wagner 5:10.98 United States Fort Lee Winter 2009
294 Chris Reilly 5:11.00 United States Carnegie Mellon Fall 2009
295 Kristoffer Absalonsen 5:12.00 Norway Norwegian Open 2010
296 Jacco Krijnen 5:12.55 Netherlands Benelux Open 2009
297 Ethan Rosen 5:12.63 United States Big Cubes Summer 2009
298 Siraj Ali 5:13.21 United States Big Cubes Summer 2009
299 Ge Song (宋鸽) 5:13.34 China Beijing Side Events 2010
300 Marcell Töröcsik 5:14.50 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
301 Luigi Manzo 5:15.18 Italy Italian Championship 2010
302 Andrew Sopchak 5:15.83 United States US Nationals 2010
303 Sam Davidson 5:16.34 United States Indiana Winter 2010
304 Vegard Seim Karstang 5:16.66 Norway Norwegian Open 2010
305 Mateusz Niewiadomski 5:16.83 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
306 Carl Assmann 5:16.93 Germany Aachen Open 2010
307 Tassilo Hufnagel 5:17.18 Germany German Nationals 2010
308 Zhulu Ke (柯助錄) 5:17.52 Macau Guangdong Open 2009
309 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 5:19.00 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
310 Jorge Leonardo Sánchez Salazar 5:20.83 Mexico Guadalajara Open 2010
311 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 5:21.13 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
312 Chung Tze Yang (鍾志扬) 5:21.27 Malaysia Malaysian Open 2010
313 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 5:21.80 Japan Japan Open 2010
314 Grzegorz Dzikiewicz 5:21.88 Poland Poznan Open 2009
315 Jeremy Lu 5:22.03 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
316 Ilya Samarin 5:22.86 Russia MPEI Open 2010
317 Ahn Chang-Bae 5:24.22 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2010
318 Claus Dellgreen 5:24.58 Denmark Danish Open 2010
319 Joshua Nagel 5:24.68 United States US Nationals 2009
320 Karol Cudzich 5:24.80 Poland Polish Open 2009
321 Daniel Wu 5:25.52 United States US Nationals 2010
322 Vilho Kivihalme 5:25.53 Finland Finnish Open 2009
323 Thompson Clarke 5:26.43 Canada Carnegie Mellon Fall 2009
324 Nicolas Bodmer 5:28.05 Switzerland Munich Open 2010
325 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 5:30.33 Spain Madrid Open Rubik 2010
326 Stefan Lidström 5:30.71 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
327 Yuping Zhong (钟宇平) 5:32.47 China Guangdong Open 2009
328 Yihong Wang (王逸鸿) 5:32.50 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2010
329 Felix Lee 5:32.58 United States US Nationals 2009
330 Francisco Armando Rico Rojas 5:33.46 Mexico Puebla Open 2009
331 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 5:34.78 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
332 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 5:35.33 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
333 Gianluca Veschi 5:35.65 Italy Italian Championship 2010
334 Lee Jia Yong (李伽榮) 5:35.83 Malaysia Malaysian Open 2010
335 Kenta Ohno (大野健太) 5:36.22 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
336 Worasil Bunpeam (วรศิลป์ บุญเปี่ยม) 5:38.05 Thailand Malaysian Open 2010
337 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 5:38.56 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
338 Daniel Sheppard 5:39.61 United Kingdom Swedish Open 2010
339 Brian Kim 5:41.75 Republic of Korea Australian Nationals 2010
340 Edgar Sánchez Esquivel 5:42.88 Mexico Puebla Open 2009
341 Jacob Levine 5:43.18 United States Fort Lee Winter 2009
342 András Szermek 5:43.44 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
343 Arief Maulana 5:44.33 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
344 Juho Kuisma 5:44.36 Finland Finnish Open 2009
345 Sagar Laud 5:44.44 United States US Nationals 2010
346 Andres Flügel 5:44.55 Germany German Nationals 2010
347 Erlend Danielsen 5:44.75 Norway Norwegian Open 2010
348 Bartosz Pawłowski 5:46.66 Poland Polish Open 2010
349 Frank Severinsen 5:47.28 Denmark Swedish Cube Day 2009
350 Brandon Rathbun 5:47.38 United States US Nationals 2010
351 Hilmar Magnusson 5:47.75 Iceland Norwegian Open 2010
352 Li Haoming (利浩铭) 5:48.65 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2010
353 Grant Russell 5:49.53 United States US Nationals 2009
354 Timo Gerigk 5:50.36 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
355 Caio José Lafetá 5:52.13 Brazil Brasília Open 2009
356 Henry Merker 5:52.25 United States Drexel Winter 2009
357 Thomas Lind Magnussen 5:52.37 Norway Norwegian Open 2010
358 Will Goodwin 5:53.31 United States Drexel Winter 2009
359 Sanio Kasumovic 5:53.46 Austria Czech Open 2010
360 Reiner Thomsen 5:53.93 Germany German Nationals 2010
361 Alfredo Glioti 5:54.80 Italy Italian Championship 2010
362 Kanapol Chawawiwat 5:54.88 Thailand Bangkok Open 2010
363 Lars Vandenbergh 5:56.16 Belgium UK Masters 2009
364 Fabian Wrzosek 5:57.27 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
365 Shim Kyu-Chul 5:57.68 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2010
366 Ádám Laczó 5:57.77 Hungary Czech Open 2009
367 Michael Czerpak 5:57.86 United States Cat and Mouse 2010
368 Olivier Vermersch 5:59.09 France Naoned Open 2010
369 Radu Făciu 6:00.36 Romania Dutch Open 2010
370 Fathur Reynaldi 6:01.27 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
371 Janilo Ocampo 6:02.78 Philippines Bulacan Open 2010
372 Bernett Orlando 6:03.38 India Shaastra Cube Open 2010
373 Leonhard Kehrberger 6:04.52 Germany German Nationals 2010
374 Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 6:07.77 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
375 Henrik Nykjær 6:08.02 Denmark Fuglsangpark Open 2009
376 Adrian Englhardt 6:12.84 Germany Munich Open 2010
377 James Markey Jr. 6:14.22 United States US Nationals 2010
378 David Gugl 6:14.43 Austria Czech Open 2010
379 Max Olschok 6:18.19 Germany German Nationals 2010
380 Ryan Jew 6:18.41 United States Stanford Fall 2009
381 Pablo Aguilar Dominguez 6:18.53 Spain Madrid Open Rubik 2010
382 Grayson Warren 6:19.10 United States Vancouver Open 2009
383 Manuel Guse 6:21.27 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
384 Xinye Wang (王鑫晔) 6:21.91 China Beijing Side Events 2010
385 Andrew Fontana 6:22.09 United States Ohio Open 2009
386 Tamás Kucsera 6:22.58 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
387 Stefan Pochmann 6:23.09 Germany US Nationals 2009
388 Adam Kjörk 6:23.30 Sweden Swedish Cube Day 2009
389 Rémi Esturoune 6:23.83 France Naoned Open 2010
390 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 6:24.72 Spain Basauri Open 2010
391 Anthony Hsu 6:25.55 United States Big Cubes Summer 2009
392 Gustavo Maysonnave Franck 6:28.83 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
393 Arvid Skarrie 6:30.44 Sweden Fuglsangpark Open 2009
393 Federico Masilunas 6:30.44 Italy Florence Open 2010
395 Kian Barry 6:32.21 United States Ohio Open 2010
396 Szabolcs Obriton 6:34.97 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
397 Hans Olofsson 6:35.04 Sweden Swedish Cube Day 2009
398 Karsten Buitkamp 6:36.06 Germany Belgian Open 2010
399 Michał Robaczyk 6:37.78 Poland Gdansk Open 2009
400 Conor Baumann 6:38.56 Ireland Madrid Open Rubik 2010
401 Alex Thielemier 6:39.25 United States US Nationals 2010
402 Andy Bridger 6:40.44 United States Stanford Fall 2009
403 Dmitry Choklya 6:41.88 Russia MPEI Open 2010
404 Ton Dennenbroek 6:41.93 Netherlands Belgian Open 2009
405 Nick Edmonds 6:44.80 United States Ohio Open 2010
406 Reid Flasinski 6:47.58 United States Canadian Open 2009
407 Jakub Czartowski 6:48.47 Poland Gdansk Open 2009
408 Daniel Borrajo Gutiérrez 6:51.30 Spain Montpellier Open 2010
409 Tom van der Zanden 6:52.00 Netherlands Benelux Open 2009
410 Adam Lärkeryd 6:54.36 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
411 Raffael Ort 6:55.69 Germany German Nationals 2010
412 Kamil Górski 7:00.03 Poland Lublin Open 2009
413 Adam Wills 7:00.58 United Kingdom Bristol Open 2009
414 Magnus Claesson 7:05.41 Sweden Swedish Cube Day 2009
415 Endre Kovács 7:10.52 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
416 Thomas Müller 7:13.71 Germany Cologne Open 2010
417 Rodrigo Ybarra de Oliveira Ribeiro 7:14.52 Brazil Brasília Open 2009
418 Andrew Unzueta 7:16.88 United States US Nationals 2009
419 Gabriel Mendes 7:17.41 United States US Nationals 2010
420 Greg French 7:19.80 Canada Canadian Open 2009
421 Joel Spang 7:22.77 Luxembourg Benelux Open 2010
422 Michael Erskine 7:25.69 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
423 Sebastian Chojniak 7:36.02 Poland Lublin Open 2009
424 Javier Espinosa García 7:36.40 Spain Basauri Open 2010
425 Tobias Droste 7:38.08 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
426 Chris Wilkinson 7:44.91 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
427 Neil Wu 7:46.15 Canada Canadian Open 2009
428 Kåre Krig 7:46.71 Sweden Swedish Cube Day 2009
429 Russell Angelo Fernandez 7:48.18 Philippines Bulacan Open 2009
430 Sam Roach 7:48.25 United States Indiana Winter 2010
431 Markus Pirzer 7:54.02 Germany Czech Open 2010
432 Claudio Müller 7:55.50 Switzerland Bristol Spring 2010
433 Bobby Krupa 7:56.22 United States US Nationals 2010
434 Austin Thielemier 7:59.52 United States US Nationals 2010
435 Brian Choi 8:04.13 Canada Vancouver Open 2009
436 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 8:07.56 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
437 Malvin Lo 8:08.61 Canada CUBEcentric 2010
438 Greg Van Tongeren 8:09.08 United States Fort Lee Winter 2009
439 Harry Solovay 8:10.19 United States Fort Lee Winter 2009
440 Ivan Makachev 8:14.40 Russia MPEI Open 2010
441 Zheng Li (李政) 8:19.84 China Beijing Side Events 2010
442 Vincent Sheu 8:20.22 United States US Nationals 2010
443 Tomas Kristiansson 8:21.06 Sweden Swedish Cube Day 2009
444 Shuo Wang (王硕) 8:22.19 China Beijing Side Events 2010
445 Sky Zangas 8:23.43 United States US Nationals 2010
446 Salim Short 8:23.94 United States US Nationals 2010
447 Tommy Holm 8:31.52 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
448 Viktor Elinder 8:31.61 Sweden Norwegian Open 2010
449 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 8:42.83 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
450 Tommy Gustavsson 8:45.38 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
451 Adam Zamora 8:48.84 United States Dutch Open 2009
452 Matthew Bahner 8:49.00 United States US Nationals 2010
453 Lorenzo Bonoan 8:51.21 Philippines Bulacan Open 2009
454 Doug Gromek 8:52.13 United States US Nationals 2010
455 Bill Berry 8:57.06 United States Fort Lee Winter 2009
456 Dick van Zalinge 9:04.58 Netherlands Benelux Open 2010
457 Olivier Samann 9:06.11 France Belgian Open 2010
458 Felix König 9:07.08 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
459 Marvin Llaneta 9:22.97 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2009
460 Bruce Norskog 9:25.08 United States Ohio Open 2010
461 Henrik Olsson 9:33.53 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
462 Denny Rizer 9:37.66 United States US Nationals 2010
463 Roman Baiboussinov 9:39.15 Russia Canadian Open 2009
464 Cesare Paulin 9:40.44 Italy Italian Open 2010
465 Michał Pawlak 9:46.88 Poland Polish Open 2010
466 Han Wu (吳翰) 9:58.86 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
467 Greg Murashige 10:08.00 United States Vancouver Open 2009
468 Olivier Stietel 10:10.00 France Montpellier Open 2010
469 Martin Kristensen 10:16.00 Denmark Danish Open 2010
470 Sourabh Bhave 10:20.00 India Shaastra Cube Open 2010
471 Luigi Lunardon 10:32.00 Italy South Italian Open 2009
472 Norbert Kotthoff 10:36.00 Germany German Nationals 2010
473 Olivier Polspoel 10:51.00 Belgium Belgian Open 2009
474 Reiko Teepere 10:54.00 Estonia Estonian Open 2010
475 Jarosław Krzyżanowski 11:03.00 Poland Poznan Open 2009
476 Francisco Pérez Padilla 11:08.00 Spain Madrid Open 2010
477 Renan Mondini Cerpe 11:13.00 Brazil Brasília Open 2009
478 Aravind Natarajan 12:19.00 India Shaastra Cube Open 2010
479 Maciej Ligenza 12:37.00 Poland Polish Open 2009
480 Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli 12:41.00 Brazil Brasília Open 2009
481 Daniel Ortiga Villatoro 12:52.00 Spain Barcelona Open 2010
482 Viktor Björkholm 13:03.00 Sweden Swedish Cube Day 2009
483 Bob Burton 13:35.00 United States Ohio Open 2009
484 Anders Larsson 26:29.00 Sweden Bulacan Open 2010