Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Feliks Zemdegs 1:19.92 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
2 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:29.44 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
3 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:34.88 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
4 Andy Gong 1:35.96 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
5 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 1:38.65 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
6 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:38.86 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
7 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 1:40.72 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
8 Weiqin Yang (杨伟钦) 1:42.49 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
9 Ryan Driscoll 1:43.99 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
10 Ben Kirby 1:47.24 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
11 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 1:49.55 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
12 Ray Zhang (张灏睿) 1:56.68 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
13 Yi Liu (刘艺) 1:58.40 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
14 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 1:59.31 Indonesia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
15 Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 1:59.64 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
16 Jonathan Charlesworth 1:59.75 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
17 Cheng-Ru Yang 2:00.19 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
18 Joshua Hounslow 2:01.90 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
19 Tianze Xu (徐天泽) 2:03.36 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
20 Nanbin Zhang (张楠彬) 2:07.73 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
21 Ying Lin (林颖) 2:07.84 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
22 Peng Chen (陈鹏) 2:07.89 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
23 Tom Stanton-Barnett 2:08.75 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
24 Jode Brewster 2:09.01 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
25 Will Gurnett 2:16.38 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
26 Lucas O'Connell 2:17.68 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
27 Jeann Valdez 2:19.00 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
28 Finn Trass 2:21.70 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
29 Charlie van Ooran 2:22.64 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
30 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 2:25.21 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
31 Phoenix Patterson 2:26.27 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
32 Joe Davis 2:27.29 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
33 Cole Campbell 2:27.73 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
34 Riley Dexter 2:27.78 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
35 Alex Asbery 2:30.57 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
36 Marquez Phan 2:30.67 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
37 Ethan Pan 2:31.81 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
38 Darcy Way 2:32.21 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
39 Yiyun Chen (陈毅昀) 2:34.47 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
40 Christian Foyle 2:38.73 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
41 Mo Zhou (周沫) 2:38.89 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
42 Patrick Kleverlaan 2:42.85 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
43 Swami Srinivasan 2:43.87 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
44 Alvaro Haidar Ersha 2:46.08 Indonesia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
45 Matthew Sieredzinski 2:46.69 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
46 Aneurin Hunt 2:49.79 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
47 Leon Tran 2:51.95 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
48 Lachlan Stephens 2:52.07 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
49 Jasper Murray 2:52.60 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
50 Lee Stanton-Barnett 2:53.17 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
51 David Epstein 2:53.72 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
52 Tom Nelson 2:55.36 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
53 Jack Maddigan 2:56.13 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
54 Myles Jarman 2:56.20 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
55 Michael Alexander 2:56.29 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
56 Danxiao Zhang (张澹潇) 2:59.40 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
57 Michael Tripodi 3:04.99 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
58 Sebastian Outh-Aut 3:06.54 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
59 Ethan Pride 3:08.55 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
60 Lennon Hughes 3:10.94 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
61 Siyuan Chen (陈思源) 3:11.55 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
62 Qianhan Zhang (张乾翰) 3:20.42 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
63 Maheran Chowdhury 3:42.24 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
64 Max Bradley-McFawn 3:45.36 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
65 Xavier Smith 3:45.98 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
66 Tianhang Xu (许添杭) 3:54.76 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
67 Jerry Jiang 3:57.17 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
68 Alan Ma 4:01.10 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
69 Johnathan Starkey 4:02.12 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
70 Edward Hollingdale 4:04.50 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
71 Zhourun Yang (杨周润) 4:06.29 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
72 Chenhao Sun (孙晨皓) 4:07.76 China Melbourne Summer 2021
73 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 4:08.31 China Melbourne Summer 2021
74 Jacob Joshi 4:26.66 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
75 Kieran Murphy 4:40.91 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
76 Jack Love 4:41.13 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
77 Zayd Chaudhry 4:44.49 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
78 Will Fairfax 4:50.52 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
79 Zach Amiridis 4:54.09 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
80 David Edwards 5:08.47 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
81 Pratyush B. Ghosh 5:30.42 India Melbourne Summer 2021
82 Levente Swanepoel 5:43.74 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021