Rankings


By region
Region Result Name Competition
World 1:30.89 Celine Tran Sandnes Open 2020

Europe 1:30.89 Celine Tran Sandnes Open 2020
Asia 1:32.40 Janelle Loh Singapore Championship 2018
North America 1:32.81 Dana Yi Heartland Champs 2018
South America 1:42.77 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes Villa Open 2017
Oceania 2:44.19 Angela Braganza New Zealand Nationals 2020

Norway 1:30.89 Celine Tran Sandnes Open 2020
Singapore 1:32.40 Janelle Loh Singapore Championship 2018
United States 1:32.81 Dana Yi Heartland Champs 2018
Brazil 1:42.77 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes Villa Open 2017
Canada 1:44.93 Emily Wang HFX 2018
Germany 1:45.23 Laura Holzhauer Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
Russia 1:51.78 Ekaterina Shutenko YJ Chelyabinsk Special 2019
Republic of Korea 1:51.81 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) Korean CWR Style 2017
Ukraine 1:55.92 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) Kharkiv Open 2019
China 1:56.61 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) Wuxi Open 2019
Denmark 1:57.03 Karina Grandjean Beck Danish Championship 2020
Poland 1:57.23 Magdalena Pabisz PST Biłgoraj 2020
United Kingdom 2:03.76 Katie Davies Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
Czech Republic 2:06.61 Nela Sendlerová Bratislava Open 2017
Colombia 2:08.64 Juliana Gonzalez Silva Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
Indonesia 2:12.71 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) Zhuyuangang Open 2020
Latvia 2:14.27 Darja Makurina Denmark & Friends 2019
Chile 2:18.05 Mariam Beatriz Moya Palta Cubopía Open 2020
France 2:20.22 Marie Vincent WCA Euro 2018
Guatemala 2:21.27 Natalia Sosa Nacionales Guatemala 2019
Italy 2:24.47 Anna Battistini Road to IC - Bologna 2019
Kazakhstan 2:24.58 Zhanat Kazez (Жанат Казез) Cubing Semey Open 2019
Costa Rica 2:25.21 Dagne Poveda Cubing Heredia 2019
Vietnam 2:25.40 Hoàng Hà Thủy Tiên Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
El Salvador 2:33.71 Andrea Ara Bekubes Plaza Real Alajuela 2019
Taiwan 2:35.22 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) Taiwan Championship 2019
Philippines 2:41.01 Nevign Angelique Besas Anaheim Qualifier 2019
New Zealand 2:44.19 Angela Braganza New Zealand Nationals 2020
Switzerland 2:46.85 Laura Mellier Swisscubing Cup IV 2019
Mexico 2:54.89 Valenntina Aldana Díaz Roble Cubing Open 2019
Hong Kong 2:56.12 Kaitlyn Wong (王紀程) Oakville Limited Fall 2018
Luxembourg 2:59.25 Andrea Thull Salzburg Open 2020
Romania 2:59.98 Mara Oprea Constanta Summer Open 2019
Brunei 3:02.08 Fitri Nurul Ain Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
Malaysia 3:13.65 Azlysha Azmi Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
Belgium 3:16.04 Zoé de Moffarts Gislev Side Events 2019
Australia 3:17.40 Tiana Diachenko Northside Cube Days 2020
Finland 3:31.89 Sandra Kuotesaho Finnish Championship 2019
Sweden 3:37.64 Lovisa Eriksson Swedish Championship 2018
Serbia 3:41.87 Olivera Radovanović Montenegro Nationals 2019
Hungary 3:45.36 Nóra Szepes Dutch Open 2012
Argentina 3:46.79 Romina Peretti Santa Fe Primavera 2019
Thailand 3:50.91 Nutkamol Intarashudech (ณัฐกมล อินทรชูเดช) Thailand 10th Anniversary 2019
Japan 3:54.86 Luna Suzuki (鈴木留奈) Omiya Bigs 2018
Spain 4:03.37 Sara Camacho García Quijote Open 2016
Israel 4:03.60 Karin Ficher US Nationals 2015
India 4:09.92 Kalyani H. Kiran Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
Venezuela 4:16.51 Enrymar Cisneros NxN Barquisimeto 2019
Montenegro 4:16.92 Anđela Zečević Montenegro Nationals 2019
Ireland 4:42.79 Mary Hennessy Leeds Open 2019
Dominican Republic 4:44.89 Clara Isabel Diaz Elias Santo Domingo Fall 2016
Bahrain 4:52.29 Aysha Jamsheer Dutch Nationals 2019
Austria 5:32.76 Judith Laister German Nationals 2019