Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Janelle Loh 1:32.40 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
2 Dana Yi 1:32.81 United States Heartland Champs 2018
3 Livia Kleiner 1:38.82 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
4 Livia Kleiner 1:40.07 United States Branchburg Open 2019
5 Janelle Loh 1:40.50 Singapore Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
6 Dana Yi 1:41.44 United States Penn Cube Day Winter 2018
7 Dana Yi 1:41.60 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
8 Katie Hull 1:41.78 United States Terminus 2019
9 Dana Yi 1:41.84 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
10 Dana Yi 1:42.05 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
11 Livia Kleiner 1:42.59 United States Bala Big and Blind 2019
12 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 1:42.77 Brazil Villa Open 2017
13 Livia Kleiner 1:42.94 United States Bala Big and Blind 2019
14 Celine Tran 1:43.03 Norway Trondheim Parity Open 2019
15 Livia Kleiner 1:43.11 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
16 Celine Tran 1:43.34 Norway Trondheim Parity Open 2019
17 Janelle Loh 1:44.08 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
18 Dana Yi 1:44.16 United States Clash at Carlisle Fall 2019
19 Livia Kleiner 1:44.17 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
20 Livia Kleiner 1:44.42 United States Branchburg Open 2019
21 Livia Kleiner 1:44.68 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
22 Celine Tran 1:44.73 Norway Sandnes Open 2019
23 Celine Tran 1:44.83 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019
24 Emily Wang 1:44.93 Canada HFX 2018
25 Janelle Loh 1:44.99 Singapore Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
26 Livia Kleiner 1:45.01 United States Bala Big and Blind 2019
27 Dana Yi 1:45.08 United States Clash at Carlisle Fall 2019
28 Dana Yi 1:45.19 United States WCA Euro 2018
29 Laura Holzhauer 1:45.23 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
30 Janelle Loh 1:45.26 Singapore Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
31 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 1:45.37 Brazil Sides Bahia 2018
32 Janelle Loh 1:45.52 Singapore Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
33 Celine Tran 1:45.96 Norway Trondheim Parity Open 2019
34 Dana Yi 1:46.51 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2018
35 Janelle Loh 1:46.52 Singapore Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
36 Celine Tran 1:46.55 Norway WCA Euro 2018
37 Laura Holzhauer 1:46.56 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
38 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 1:46.71 Brazil Brasileiro 2018
39 Celine Tran 1:46.77 Norway WCA Euro 2018
40 Livia Kleiner 1:47.14 United States Branchburg Open 2019
41 Dana Yi 1:47.34 United States North Plainfield Open 2018
42 Laura Holzhauer 1:47.76 Germany Vorarlberg Open 2019
43 Dana Yi 1:48.03 United States Heartland Champs 2018
44 Dana Yi 1:48.16 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
45 Katie Hull 1:48.17 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
46 Janelle Loh 1:48.18 Singapore Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
47 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 1:48.20 Brazil Brasileiro 2018
48 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 1:48.30 Brazil Capivara 2017
49 Janelle Loh 1:48.35 Singapore Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
50 Janelle Loh 1:48.39 Singapore Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
51 Katie Hull 1:48.85 United States Peach State 2019
52 Celine Tran 1:48.87 Norway WCA Euro 2018
53 Dana Yi 1:48.93 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
54 Janelle Loh 1:49.05 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
55 Celine Tran 1:49.06 Norway WCA Euro 2018
56 Janelle Loh 1:49.08 Singapore Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
57 Dana Yi 1:49.20 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
58 Dana Yi 1:49.40 United States WCA World Championship 2019
59 Livia Kleiner 1:49.46 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
60 Celine Tran 1:49.77 Norway Sandnes Open 2019
61 Livia Kleiner 1:49.94 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
62 Livia Kleiner 1:50.03 United States Bala Big and Blind 2019
63 Dana Yi 1:50.04 United States Northeast Championship 2018
64 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 1:50.18 Brazil Brasília Spring 2018
65 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 1:50.22 Brazil Brasília Spring 2018
66 Laura Holzhauer 1:50.27 Germany German Nationals 2019
67 Laura Holzhauer 1:50.29 Germany Elsass Open 2019
68 Laura Holzhauer 1:50.33 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
69 Dana Yi 1:50.63 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
70 Dana Yi 1:50.70 United States Bala Big and Blind 2019
71 Dana Yi 1:50.79 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
72 Celine Tran 1:51.03 Norway Nordic Championship 2018
73 Dana Yi 1:51.28 United States WCA World Championship 2019
74 Celine Tran 1:51.32 Norway Trondheim Parity Open 2019
75 Laura Holzhauer 1:51.49 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
76 Laura Holzhauer 1:51.62 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019
77 Celine Tran 1:51.66 Norway Denmark & Friends 2019
78 Ekaterina Shutenko 1:51.78 Russia YJ Chelyabinsk Special 2019
79 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:51.81 Republic of Korea Korean CWR Style 2017
80 Laura Holzhauer 1:51.85 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019
81 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 1:51.92 Brazil Brasileiro 2018
82 Katie Hull 1:52.00 United States Music City Speedsolving 2019
83 Dana Yi 1:52.06 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2018
84 Livia Kleiner 1:52.18 United States Lower Moreland Winter 2019
85 Dana Yi 1:52.21 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
86 Dana Yi 1:52.26 United States WCA Euro 2018
87 Dana Yi 1:52.36 United States Northeast Championship 2018
88 Celine Tran 1:52.48 Norway Trondheim Parity Open 2019
89 Laura Holzhauer 1:52.55 Germany WCA Euro 2018
90 Dana Yi 1:52.61 United States Rutgers Spring 2018
91 Emily Wang 1:52.71 Canada HFX 2018
92 Laura Holzhauer 1:52.79 Germany German Nationals 2018
93 Laura Holzhauer 1:52.80 Germany German Nationals 2018
93 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 1:52.80 Brazil Villa Open 2017
95 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:52.87 Republic of Korea Seoul Winter 2019
96 Dana Yi 1:52.91 United States Penn Cube Day Winter 2018
97 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:52.95 Republic of Korea Seoul Winter 2019
98 Dana Yi 1:53.13 United States WCA World Championship 2019
99 Laura Holzhauer 1:53.21 Germany German Nationals 2019
100 Livia Kleiner 1:53.29 United States Lower Moreland Winter 2019