Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Max Park 1:09.51 United States Houston Winter 2020
2 Tymon Kolasiński 1:13.64 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
3 Kevin Hays 1:14.06 United States Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
4 Feliks Zemdegs 1:18.28 Australia Warm Up Sydney 2019
5 János Bereczki 1:18.96 Romania Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
6 Ciarán Beahan 1:19.70 Ireland Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
7 Brandon Nunez 1:21.67 United States Princeton Winter 2020
8 Sebastian Weyer 1:21.68 Germany German Nationals 2019
9 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 1:24.12 Republic of Korea Cube Camp in Wonju 2019
10 Zhangshuai Zhou (周章率) 1:25.19 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
11 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:25.79 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
12 Aryan Kejriwal 1:26.28 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019
13 Mattia Furlan 1:26.66 Italy Italian Championship 2019
14 Michał Halczuk 1:27.61 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
15 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 1:27.71 China CubingUSA Nationals 2019
16 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:27.74 China Parity at Charis 2020
17 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:28.72 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
18 Abdelhak Kaddour 1:28.95 France French Championship 2019
19 Alexey Zharikov 1:29.00 Russia MPEI Open 2018
20 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:29.32 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2019
21 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:29.51 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
22 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:29.59 Thailand Thailand 10th Anniversary 2019
23 Benjamin Wei 1:29.96 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
24 Mahith Bandi 1:30.10 United States Southern Championship 2019
25 Mats Valk 1:30.70 Netherlands Elsass Open 2019
26 Celine Tran 1:30.89 Norway Sandnes Open 2020
27 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 1:30.93 Colombia Festival Cubero Cúbico 2019
28 Marek Majerik 1:31.21 Slovakia Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
29 Evan Liu 1:31.32 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
29 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 1:31.32 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021
31 Patrick Ponce 1:32.05 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
32 Bill Wang 1:32.19 Canada No 3x3x3 Waterloo 2018
33 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 1:32.29 Malaysia Pahang Cube Open 2019
34 Pahul Singh 1:32.33 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
35 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 1:32.36 Peru WCA Euro 2018
36 Max Siauw 1:32.39 United States Central Washington Winter 2020
37 Janelle Loh 1:32.40 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
38 Przemysław Kaleta 1:32.80 Poland Polish Championship 2018
39 Dana Yi 1:32.81 United States Heartland Champs 2018
40 Weiqin Yang (杨伟钦) 1:32.88 China Guangdong Open 2021
41 Livia Kleiner 1:32.98 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
42 Lucas Wesche 1:33.21 Germany Hessen Open 2018
43 Martin Vædele Egdal 1:33.22 Denmark Danish Open 2018
44 Anish Rajesh 1:33.28 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
45 Paul Mahvi 1:33.57 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2019
46 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 1:33.68 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
47 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1:33.69 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
48 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:33.99 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
49 Luke Tycksen 1:34.03 United States Central Washington Winter 2020
50 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 1:34.04 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021
51 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 1:34.05 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
52 Zachary White 1:34.91 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
53 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 1:34.97 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2018
54 Eli Jay 1:34.99 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
55 Jiayang Zhang (张嘉阳) 1:35.17 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
56 Tristan Chua Yong 1:35.65 Singapore Selangor Cube Open 2019
57 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:35.67 China Hefei Spring 2019
58 Andy Gong 1:35.96 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
59 Katie Hull 1:36.25 United States Florida 2020
60 Ryan Driscoll 1:36.40 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
61 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 1:36.52 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
62 Karol Zakrzewski 1:36.64 Poland SST Kielce 2021
63 Kai Su (苏锴) 1:36.74 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
64 Kevin Gerhardt 1:37.01 Germany WCA Euro 2018
65 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 1:37.19 Singapore Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
66 Szymon Malinowski 1:37.21 Poland Polish Championship 2018
67 DongSu Park (박동수) 1:37.29 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020
68 Stanley Chapel 1:37.37 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
69 Lee Hoween 1:37.47 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
70 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:37.59 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
71 Sean Hartman 1:37.60 United States Florida 2020
72 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 1:37.74 Japan Kansai Big Cubes 2019
73 Jascha Bakarinow 1:37.83 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
74 Jared Stinson 1:37.86 United States Hendersonville Winter 2018
75 Mateusz Szulik 1:38.09 Poland SST Kielce 2021
76 Carlos Tapp 1:38.14 Spain Spain 2018
77 Robert Yau 1:38.19 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
78 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:38.28 China China Championship 2019
79 Artyom Martirosov 1:38.34 Russia YJ Fest 2018
80 Theo Iván Goluboff 1:38.49 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
81 Nicolas Naing 1:38.62 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
82 Lucas Etter 1:38.63 United States Princeton Winter 2020
83 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 1:38.65 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
84 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:38.67 Republic of Korea WCA World Championship 2019
85 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 1:38.70 Japan Ayase 2020
86 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 1:38.73 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
87 Kunal Oak 1:38.86 India IIT Roorkee Open 2020
88 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 1:38.88 China Wuhan NxN Open 2017
89 Antonio López 1:39.00 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
90 Cameron Soulagnet 1:39.10 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020
91 Simon Stannek 1:39.38 Germany German Nationals 2018
92 Matěj Grohmann 1:39.99 Czech Republic Kostelec Summer 2019
93 Sheldon Rego 1:40.11 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
94 Bence Barát 1:40.26 Hungary Hungarian Open 2018
95 Antonie Paterakis 1:40.27 Greece Annuntia Open 2019
96 Henri Gerber 1:40.63 Germany German Nationals 2019
97 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 1:40.72 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
98 Jun-Po Ni (倪君寶) 1:40.79 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019
99 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 1:40.96 Japan Kansai Big Cubes 2019
100 Yu Feng (冯煜) 1:41.19 China Beijing Winter 2019
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.