Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition Solves
1 Feliks Zemdegs 1:27.59 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 1:26.311:30.921:25.55
2 Zhangshuai Zhou (周章率) 1:31.70 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 1:31.541:38.361:25.19
3 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:34.66 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 1:29.441:37.531:37.01
4 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:40.77 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 1:43.051:36.941:42.32
5 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:41.42 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 1:40.151:49.221:34.88
6 Jiayang Zhang (张嘉阳) 1:42.49 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 1:35.171:42.431:49.86
7 Andy Gong 1:42.89 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 1:46.311:46.391:35.96
8 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:43.67 Hong Kong Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 1:49.721:48.991:32.30
9 Weiqin Yang (杨伟钦) 1:46.52 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 1:51.551:42.491:45.53
10 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 1:50.20 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 1:52.801:40.721:57.09
11 Ben Kirby 1:50.85 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021 1:52.571:48.221:51.76
12 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 1:52.16 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 1:51.911:51.541:53.02
13 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 1:53.40 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 1:38.652:08.431:53.13
14 Ryan Driscoll 1:55.21 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 1:49.861:43.992:11.77
15 Wenjie Lan (兰文杰) 1:57.23 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 2:01.961:47.322:02.41
16 Bo Wang (王擘) 1:57.45 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 2:05.311:46.772:00.28
17 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 1:57.58 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 1:56.561:47.382:08.79
18 Weifu Shen (沈为夫) 1:57.98 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 1:55.251:56.962:01.73
19 Tianze Xu (徐天泽) 2:00.12 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 1:56.241:48.912:15.22
20 Jinyao Chen (陈今尧) 2:01.16 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 2:11.372:01.891:50.22
21 Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 2:02.03 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 2:05.472:00.981:59.64
22 Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩) 2:02.88 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 2:00.022:01.162:07.46
23 Ray Zhang (张灏睿) 2:03.47 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 2:03.642:10.101:56.68
24 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 2:04.99 Indonesia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021 2:11.752:00.752:02.48
25 Jonathan Charlesworth 2:06.77 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021 2:08.042:10.962:01.31
26 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 2:07.20 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 2:04.302:06.692:10.60
27 Ying Lin (林颖) 2:08.49 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 2:07.842:08.022:09.62
28 Yi Liu (刘艺) 2:09.29 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 2:09.442:20.041:58.40
29 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 2:10.51 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 2:25.232:10.331:55.98
30 Cheng-Ru Yang 2:13.42 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021 2:20.192:19.892:00.19
31 Peng Chen (陈鹏) 2:15.56 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 2:07.892:22.172:16.61
32 Joshua Hounslow 2:15.66 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021 2:25.092:19.982:01.90
33 Tom Stanton-Barnett 2:17.63 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021 2:23.282:08.752:20.85
34 Yitao Hong (洪奕涛) 2:18.87 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 2:16.142:33.932:06.55
35 Juewei Hu (胡珏伟) 2:18.95 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 2:25.542:12.192:19.11
36 Lei Liu (刘磊) 2:19.50 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 2:27.162:15.062:16.29
37 Will Gurnett 2:20.49 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 2:22.462:16.382:22.62
38 Yuhang Sun (孙煜航) 2:22.00 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 2:19.022:08.462:38.52
39 Jode Brewster 2:25.23 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 2:24.842:41.842:09.01
40 Jeann Valdez 2:25.74 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021 2:23.662:31.392:22.18
41 Jiashun Wu (吴嘉顺) 2:28.28 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 2:30.292:26.192:28.36
42 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 2:30.86 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 2:29.092:40.642:22.86
43 Finn Trass 2:31.64 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021 2:43.622:21.702:29.60
44 Charlie van Ooran 2:32.00 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021 2:41.232:32.122:22.64
45 Jiahui Zhu (朱嘉辉) 2:33.55 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 2:42.582:31.662:26.40
46 Marquez Phan 2:34.09 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021 2:38.292:33.312:30.67
47 Alex Asbery 2:35.13 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021 2:39.842:34.992:30.57
48 Phoenix Patterson 2:36.82 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 2:38.672:26.272:45.53
49 Nanbin Zhang (张楠彬) 2:37.45 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 2:07.733:08.142:36.48
50 Lucas O'Connell 2:37.51 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021 2:41.162:53.702:17.68
51 Hongyu Zhou (周泓宇) 2:38.15 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 2:38.692:21.672:54.08
52 Cole Campbell 2:40.75 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021 2:37.082:57.432:27.73
53 Joe Davis 2:40.89 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021 2:27.292:49.952:45.44
54 Xiang Shao (邵翔) 2:41.51 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 2:49.402:43.522:31.60
55 Mo Zhou (周沫) 2:42.39 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 2:45.172:43.112:38.89
56 Ethan Pan 2:43.32 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021 2:52.272:45.872:31.81
57 Riley Dexter 2:45.10 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 2:27.783:14.212:33.32
58 Christian Foyle 2:49.98 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 2:38.733:08.772:42.43
59 Matthew Sieredzinski 2:51.31 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 2:46.692:54.082:53.16
60 Weikang Zheng (郑炜康) 2:51.64 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 2:47.552:53.992:53.38
61 Yiyun Chen (陈毅昀) 2:52.77 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 2:53.083:10.762:34.47
62 Alvaro Haidar Ersha 2:53.02 Indonesia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021 2:51.812:46.083:01.16
63 Darcy Way 2:56.93 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 2:32.212:53.453:25.13
64 David Epstein 2:57.92 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 3:01.012:59.042:53.72
65 Tom Nelson 2:58.72 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021 2:55.363:03.602:57.20
66 Zhengkai Xu (徐正凯) 2:58.93 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 2:50.073:03.823:02.91
67 Feng Liang (梁锋) 2:59.06 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 2:59.013:00.362:57.82
68 Leon Tran 2:59.34 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 2:51.953:05.553:00.52
69 Swami Srinivasan 3:03.30 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 2:43.873:17.613:08.42
70 Patrick Kleverlaan 3:05.96 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 2:42.853:10.483:24.55
71 Myles Jarman 3:06.81 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 3:22.403:01.832:56.20
72 Wenzhuo Ji (季文卓) 3:07.34 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 3:01.373:13.333:07.31
73 Songqi Jiang (姜淞淇) 3:07.65 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 2:46.803:15.533:20.63
74 Lee Stanton-Barnett 3:08.72 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021 2:53.173:08.493:24.51
75 Michael Tripodi 3:08.79 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 3:10.443:04.993:10.93
76 Michael Alexander 3:08.80 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 3:19.433:10.682:56.29
77 Jasper Murray 3:09.99 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021 3:05.703:31.682:52.60
78 Lennon Hughes 3:11.88 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 3:13.653:11.053:10.94
79 Yizhou Wang (王翼洲) 3:12.26 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 3:19.363:05.123:12.30
80 Jack Maddigan 3:15.16 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021 3:27.223:22.132:56.13
81 Aneurin Hunt 3:15.30 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021 2:54.554:01.572:49.79
82 Ethan Pride 3:15.36 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 3:12.813:24.723:08.55
83 Danxiao Zhang (张澹潇) 3:15.51 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 3:09.442:59.403:37.69
84 Sebastian Outh-Aut 3:17.26 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 3:26.813:18.443:06.54
85 Yuheng Wu (吴雨衡) 3:28.93 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 3:21.963:47.283:17.56
86 Xavier Smith 3:51.36 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021 3:55.483:45.983:52.61
87 Jerry Jiang 4:02.76 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021 3:57.174:09.394:01.72
88 Edward Hollingdale 4:10.90 Australia April in Alice Springs 2021 4:07.874:19.454:05.37