Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Feliks Zemdegs 42.55 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
2 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 44.12 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
3 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 45.49 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
4 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 46.05 Russia Ural Spring 2021
5 Yibo Xu (许一博) 46.86 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021
6 Yu Feng (冯煜) 48.29 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
7 Yu Tang (唐语) 48.55 China Guangdong Open 2021
8 Zejun Chen (陈泽鋆) 48.87 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
9 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 49.06 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
10 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 50.35 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
11 Andrey Che 50.67 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
12 Alexey Zharikov 51.31 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
13 Tianzuo Du (杜天佐) 51.40 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
14 Riley Dexter 51.68 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
15 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 51.89 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
16 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 52.64 China Guangdong Open 2021
17 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 52.66 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
18 Weiqin Yang (杨伟钦) 52.86 China Guangdong Open 2021
19 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 53.23 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
20 Jonathan Charlesworth 53.28 Australia Showground Showdown 2021
21 Ryan Driscoll 53.35 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
22 Ben Kirby 53.48 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
23 Kailong Li (李开隆) 54.00 China Guangdong Open 2021
24 Bryan Eng 55.13 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
25 Yitao Hong (洪奕涛) 55.38 China Kunshan Morning 2021
26 Andy Gong 55.41 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
27 Dwyane Ramos 55.52 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
28 Jode Brewster 56.02 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
29 Ziyu Wu (吴子钰) 56.09 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom PM 2021
30 Ilya Nazarov 56.10 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
31 Stepan Makarenko 56.45 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
32 Yuhang Sun (孙煜航) 57.26 China Kunshan Morning 2021
33 Ray Zhang (张灏睿) 57.54 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
34 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 57.70 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
35 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 57.89 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
36 Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 58.32 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
37 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 58.70 China Kunshan Morning 2021
38 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 59.07 China Guangdong Open 2021
39 Alvin Yang 59.09 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom PM 2021
40 Marquez Phan 59.20 Australia Showground Showdown 2021
41 Alexander Bashutkin 59.78 Russia Ural Spring 2021
42 Xiaoke Xu (徐晓珂) 59.88 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom PM 2021
43 Weifu Shen (沈为夫) 1:00.53 China Kunshan Morning 2021
44 Lance Aguilar 1:00.54 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
45 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 1:01.16 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
46 Cheng-Ru Yang 1:01.29 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
47 Haolan He (何浩澜) 1:01.34 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom PM 2021
48 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 1:01.55 Indonesia Showground Showdown 2021
48 Dmitry Dobrjakov 1:01.55 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
50 Charlie van Ooran 1:01.83 Australia Craigie Cube-Off 2021
50 Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 1:01.83 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021
52 Zhengwu Piao (朴正武) 1:01.89 China Kunshan Morning 2021
53 Chuhao Guo (郭楚昊) 1:01.97 China Guangdong Open 2021
54 Joshua Hounslow 1:02.00 Australia Showground Showdown 2021
55 Jiacheng Cai (蔡嘉成) 1:02.19 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021
55 Will Gurnett 1:02.19 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
55 Xi Zhang (张希) 1:02.19 China Guangdong Open 2021
58 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 1:02.60 China Guangdong Open 2021
59 Lev Maslov 1:02.71 Russia Ural Spring 2021
60 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 1:02.86 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
61 Jinyao Chen (陈今尧) 1:02.92 China Kunshan Morning 2021
62 Pavel Galaktionov 1:03.02 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
63 Tianze Xu (徐天泽) 1:03.05 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
64 Aleksandr Nedelko 1:03.30 Russia Khabarovsk Open 2021
65 James Macdiarmid 1:03.38 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
66 Yi Liu (刘艺) 1:03.40 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
67 Jiachuan Ye (叶佳川) 1:03.67 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
68 Tom Stanton-Barnett 1:03.85 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
69 Yunhui Zhao (赵云晖) 1:03.91 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
70 Zhi Li (李志) 1:03.97 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom PM 2021
71 Shuoran Li (李硕然) 1:04.16 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom PM 2021
72 Pavel Mesyatsev 1:04.39 Russia Ural Spring 2021
73 Chenxiao He (何辰骁) 1:04.58 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
74 Minghao Zhou (周明昊) 1:04.67 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
75 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 1:05.09 China Guangdong Open 2021
76 Anrui Cen (岑广瑞) 1:05.25 China Guangdong Open 2021
77 Maxim Ilin 1:05.56 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
78 An Hu (胡安) 1:05.68 China Guangdong Open 2021
79 Nguyễn Khang Minh 1:05.88 Vietnam Melbourne Summer 2021
80 Vyacheslav Kochergin (Вячеслав Кочергин) 1:05.89 Russia Ural Spring 2021
81 Xujia Lei (雷旭嘉) 1:06.29 China Guangdong Open 2021
82 Alex Asbery 1:06.44 New Zealand Twisty Taranaki 2021
83 Chengxiang Cui (崔程翔) 1:06.79 China Kunshan Morning 2021
84 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 1:07.02 China Kunshan Morning 2021
85 Guojie Wang (王国杰) 1:07.36 China Guangdong Open 2021
86 David Epstein 1:07.52 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
86 Xingyan Ding (丁醒炎) 1:07.52 China Kunshan Morning 2021
88 Jeann Valdez 1:07.60 Australia Craigie Cube-Off 2021
89 Jingyang Zhang (张敬阳) 1:07.63 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
90 Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 1:07.70 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021
91 Jinpeng Jia (贾锦鹏) 1:07.84 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
91 Seth Ferry 1:07.84 Australia Adelaide Twin Saturday 2021
93 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 1:07.85 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
94 Matthew Cook 1:07.86 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
95 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 1:08.31 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021
96 Richard Yiheng Tao 1:08.70 New Zealand Twisty Taranaki 2021
97 Qingze Li (李庆泽) 1:09.01 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
98 Jasper Murray 1:09.13 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
99 Zak Kenny 1:09.22 Australia Showground Showdown 2021
100 Alexander Crush 1:09.26 Australia Adelaide Twin Saturday 2021
101 Matthew Karl Reyes 1:09.32 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
102 Yue Shen (申粤) 1:09.41 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021
103 Jihao Huang (黄继豪) 1:09.51 China Guangdong Open 2021
104 Simon Geertsema 1:09.64 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
105 Peng Chen (陈鹏) 1:09.98 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
106 Qianhan Zhang (张乾翰) 1:10.07 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
107 Ruotong Wang (王若同) 1:10.32 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
108 Zhenyu Cai (蔡镇宇) 1:10.55 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
109 Lennon Hughes 1:10.56 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
110 Zihao Wang (王子豪) 1:10.66 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
111 Zhekai Deng (邓喆锴) 1:10.91 China Kunshan Morning 2021
112 Adrien Auvray Matyn 1:10.96 New Zealand Twisty Taranaki 2021
112 Oscar Nieto 1:10.96 Colombia Santa Tecla NxN 2021
114 Xingyu Chen (陈星宇) 1:11.40 China Guangdong Open 2021
115 Qinxi Wei (韦钦曦) 1:11.58 China Guangdong Open 2021
116 Ying Lin (林颖) 1:11.74 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
117 Lucas O'Connell 1:11.80 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
118 Nate Mochrie 1:12.01 New Zealand Twisty Taranaki 2021
119 Vladislav Kozhin 1:12.02 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
120 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:12.03 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
121 Haonan Su (苏浩楠) 1:12.06 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom PM 2021
122 Feng Liang (梁锋) 1:12.38 China Kunshan Morning 2021
123 Melvin Tan 1:12.54 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
124 Chris Mills 1:12.73 United Kingdom NZ SIC 2021
125 Hang Zhu (朱航) 1:12.83 China Kunshan Morning 2021
126 Mo Zhou (周沫) 1:13.01 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
127 Yuhao Sun (孙雨昊) 1:13.12 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
128 Phoenix Patterson 1:13.20 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
129 Maoke Li (李茂锞) 1:13.51 China Kunshan Morning 2021
130 Nan Zhang (张楠) 1:13.58 China Guangdong Open 2021
131 Rhys Lloyd 1:14.07 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
132 Alex Taylor 1:14.13 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
133 Xingyu Jiang (江星宇) 1:14.17 China Kunshan Morning 2021
134 Xinyu Li (李欣宇) 1:14.23 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
135 Chen Yang (杨宸) 1:14.26 China Kunshan Morning 2021
136 Jiale Xu (徐嘉乐) 1:14.40 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
137 Darcy Way 1:14.43 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
138 Huijun Huang (黄回君) 1:14.56 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021
139 Yiming Liu (刘一鸣) 1:14.65 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
139 Yizhi Wang (王易知) 1:14.65 China Kunshan Morning 2021
141 Han Su (苏涵) 1:14.92 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
142 Tianyu Sun (孙天宇) 1:14.96 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom PM 2021
143 Wenyu Zhou (周纹宇) 1:14.97 China Kunshan Morning 2021
144 Youbin Zheng (郑友彬) 1:15.24 China Guangdong Open 2021
145 Alvaro Haidar Ersha 1:15.47 Indonesia Craigie Cube-Off 2021
146 Jinxuan Wu (吴金炫) 1:15.51 China Kunshan Morning 2021
147 Sebastian Outh-Aut 1:15.60 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
148 Junyu Yi (易俊羽) 1:15.74 China Guangdong Open 2021
149 Yubo Ji (纪宇博) 1:15.96 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
150 Oscar Watson 1:16.13 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
151 Michael Alexander 1:16.15 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
152 Xudong Yan (闫煦东) 1:16.16 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom PM 2021
153 Fyodor Borisov 1:16.26 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
154 Vincent Wong 1:16.58 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
155 Matthew Flay 1:16.77 Australia Adelaide Twin Saturday 2021
156 Dmitry Dergunov 1:16.85 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
157 Yiding Zhao (赵一丁) 1:16.90 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
158 Luke Seah 1:16.95 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
159 Michael Tripodi 1:16.98 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
160 Alan Ma 1:17.12 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
160 Xinhe Liu (刘心赫) 1:17.12 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
162 Siyuan Chen (陈思源) 1:17.13 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
163 Dmitrii Dusheiko (Дмитрий Душейко) 1:17.33 Russia Ural Spring 2021
164 Joe Davis 1:17.51 Australia Showground Showdown 2021
165 Lachlan Stephens 1:17.59 Australia Showground Showdown 2021
166 Cole Campbell 1:17.75 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
167 Haochang Zhang (张皓昶) 1:17.76 China Guangdong Open 2021
168 Shihao Ou (欧世浩) 1:17.86 China Guangdong Open 2021
169 Teng Wang (王腾) 1:18.09 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
170 Jichuan Deng (邓冀川) 1:18.33 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
171 Iurii Chesnokov (Юрий Чесноков) 1:18.49 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
172 Nanbin Zhang (张楠彬) 1:18.50 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
173 Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto 1:18.66 Russia Khabarovsk Open 2021
174 You Wu (吴悠) 1:18.73 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021
175 Lazo Jalal 1:19.08 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
176 Mingyu Wang (汪明煜) 1:19.17 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
177 Christian Foyle 1:19.24 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
178 Caleb Hall 1:19.33 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
179 Zhihai Liu (刘之海) 1:19.37 China Guangdong Open 2021
180 Leon Tran 1:19.40 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
181 Mannessah Kani 1:19.56 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
182 Daniel Quach 1:19.73 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
183 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1:19.82 China Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
184 Nikolay Vasilyev 1:20.19 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
185 Slavomil Voloskov (Славомил Волосков) 1:20.34 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
186 Ziyao Pan (潘子垚) 1:20.63 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
187 Lanshi Zhang (张岚石) 1:20.64 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021
188 Alexander Vujcich 1:20.73 New Zealand Twisty Taranaki 2021
189 Zeng Cheng (程锃) 1:20.94 China Guangdong Open 2021
190 Tyler Williams 1:21.01 Australia Craigie Cube-Off 2021
191 Isaac Latta 1:21.35 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
191 Ziang Yan (晏子昂) 1:21.35 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
193 Samuel Cuellar Ramirez 1:21.45 El Salvador Santa Tecla NxN 2021
194 Zishuo Zhang (张子硕) 1:21.81 China Guangdong Open 2021
195 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 1:22.03 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
196 Peiyan Li (利沛焰) 1:22.14 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
197 Matthew Sieredzinski 1:22.15 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
198 Pavel Eroshkin (Павел Ерошкин) 1:22.38 Russia Ural Spring 2021
198 Yanchun Li (李炎春) 1:22.38 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
200 Myles Jarman 1:22.48 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
201 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 1:22.52 Spain Solving in Sale 2021
202 Xiang Shao (邵翔) 1:22.59 China Kunshan Morning 2021
203 Junxi Jian (简隽希) 1:22.60 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
203 Qinong Yuan (袁棋农) 1:22.60 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
205 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 1:22.92 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021
206 Javier Portillo 1:23.02 El Salvador Santa Tecla NxN 2021
207 Danxiao Zhang (张澹潇) 1:23.15 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
208 Zhengkai Xu (徐正凯) 1:23.19 China Kunshan Morning 2021
209 Daniel Fraser 1:23.32 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
210 Tom Nelson 1:23.45 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
211 Yongtao Sun (孙永涛) 1:23.52 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom PM 2021
212 Brian Allen 1:23.66 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
213 Jun Hu (胡俊) 1:23.73 China Kunshan Morning 2021
214 Luke Burong 1:23.78 Australia Showground Showdown 2021
215 Lee Stanton-Barnett 1:23.87 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
216 Linxiao Xu (徐林霄) 1:23.90 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
217 Haochen Mei (梅皓臣) 1:23.92 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
218 Haoze Yu (于昊泽) 1:24.11 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
219 Yiqun Liu (刘轶群) 1:24.20 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
220 Haohan Zheng (郑皓涵) 1:25.09 China Guangdong Open 2021
221 Genjin Xu (许根进) 1:25.48 China Guangdong Open 2021
222 Igor Tarabrin (Игорь Тарабрин) 1:25.76 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
223 Ilya Sokolov 1:25.87 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
224 Zhourun Yang (杨周润) 1:25.96 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
225 Liam Wadek 1:26.06 New Zealand Twisty Taranaki 2021
226 Hanyu Liu (刘函宇) 1:26.18 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom PM 2021
227 Patrick Kleverlaan 1:26.23 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
228 Zirui Wang (王子睿) 1:26.24 China Kunshan Morning 2021
229 Luke Heath-Edwards 1:26.37 New Zealand Twisty Taranaki 2021
230 Evgeniy Mazhara 1:26.56 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
231 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 1:26.61 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
232 Rang Ma (马壤) 1:26.68 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021
233 Hongyu Zhou (周泓宇) 1:26.79 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
234 Shijie Peng (彭世杰) 1:26.81 China Guangdong Open 2021
235 Stepan Anisimov (Степан Анисимов) 1:26.86 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
236 Xander McSherry 1:26.98 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
237 David Gálvez 1:27.09 El Salvador Santa Tecla NxN 2021
238 Edgardo Gálvez 1:27.15 El Salvador Santa Tecla NxN 2021
239 Yiyun Chen (陈毅昀) 1:27.23 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
240 Yan Xu (徐言) 1:27.35 China Guangdong Open 2021
241 Loic Chiang 1:27.49 Singapore Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
242 Xuran Zheng (郑旭然) 1:27.59 China Guangdong Open 2021
243 Maheran Chowdhury 1:27.79 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
244 Elyas Eyou 1:27.84 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
245 Sam van Vliet 1:27.88 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
246 Weicong Peng (彭伟聪) 1:27.96 China Guangdong Open 2021
247 Mingzhi Da (达明志) 1:28.16 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
248 Chenxi Lai (赖辰熙) 1:28.34 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
249 Ethan Pride 1:28.47 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
250 Wenzhuo Ji (季文卓) 1:28.70 China Kunshan Morning 2021
251 Brandon Harris 1:28.88 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
252 Tam Quan 1:29.10 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
253 Fedor Abaev 1:29.28 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
254 Kun Zhu (朱锟) 1:29.77 China Guangdong Open 2021
255 Liren Sun (孙立仁) 1:29.81 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom PM 2021
256 Du Yang (杨都) 1:30.01 China Kunshan Morning 2021
257 Bojin Zhao (赵博锦) 1:30.14 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
258 Andrey Mishin 1:30.26 Russia Ural Spring 2021
259 Jack Maddigan 1:30.41 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
260 Calven Lipec 1:30.48 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
261 Dylan Beetge 1:30.50 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
262 Alan Siburian 1:31.04 Australia Craigie Cube-Off 2021
263 Samuel Tie 1:31.51 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
264 Jeremie Boulic 1:31.64 France Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
264 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 1:31.64 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
266 Jerrin Bailey 1:31.82 Australia Adelaide Twin Saturday 2021
266 Sebastian Williams 1:31.82 United Kingdom Craigie Cube-Off 2021
266 Zayd Chaudhry 1:31.82 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
269 Gang Ji (纪纲) 1:31.86 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom PM 2021
270 Xusheng Hong (洪旭升) 1:31.90 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021
271 Terence Wang 1:31.98 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
272 Oscar Rene Mejia Aguirre 1:32.41 El Salvador Santa Tecla NxN 2021
273 Swami Srinivasan 1:32.52 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
274 Enhao Zhang (张恩浩) 1:32.89 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
275 Leonid Kuzmin (Леонид Кузьмин) 1:33.14 Russia Ural Spring 2021
276 Junxiang Hong (洪骏翔) 1:33.51 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
277 Aneurin Hunt 1:33.63 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
278 Christian Manuel de Lange 1:34.19 New Zealand Craigie Cube-Off 2021
279 Johnathan Starkey 1:34.69 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
280 Jiajun Fan (樊家骏) 1:34.82 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
281 Jihang Xi (奚际航) 1:34.83 China Kunshan Morning 2021
282 Sergey Marin (Сергей Марьин) 1:35.20 Russia Ural Spring 2021
283 Keming Wang (王可铭) 1:35.28 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
284 Wuouran Liu (刘巫偶然) 1:35.59 China Kunshan Morning 2021
285 Guangtao Zhang (张广韬) 1:36.05 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
286 Michael Bratko 1:36.31 Russia Khabarovsk Open 2021
287 Zhibo Xuan (禤志博) 1:36.39 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
288 Zack Hall 1:36.54 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
289 Long Zhou (周龙) 1:36.72 China Kunshan Morning 2021
290 Hao Wang (王浩) 1:36.78 China Kunshan Morning 2021
291 Wenzhuo Wu (武文卓) 1:36.85 China Guangdong Open 2021
292 Yan Jin (金岩) 1:36.86 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom PM 2021
293 Xin Zheng (郑昕) 1:36.89 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
294 Wonbao Kua 1:36.93 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
295 Izan Cantero Herrera 1:36.97 Spain Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
296 Haoyu Liang (梁浩宇) 1:37.33 China Guangdong Open 2021
297 Yong Liu (刘勇) 1:37.34 China Kunshan Morning 2021
298 Tim Major 1:37.44 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
299 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 1:37.59 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
300 Luis Alonso Inestroza Henriquez 1:37.78 El Salvador Santa Tecla NxN 2021
301 Jin Gabriel Limpin 1:37.91 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
302 Dylan Johnston 1:38.07 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
303 Wesley Allen 1:38.20 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
304 Benjamin Gilbert 1:38.21 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
305 Yuan Gao (高原) 1:38.41 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
306 Siyuan Feng (冯思远) 1:38.55 China Guangdong Open 2021
307 Artur Gilyazov (Артур Гилязов) 1:38.79 Russia Ural Spring 2021
308 Jack Love 1:39.80 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
309 Yu Wang (王煜) 1:40.02 China Guangdong Open 2021
310 Tanay Singh 1:40.65 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
311 Wei Wen (文卫) 1:41.73 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom PM 2021
312 Chenxing Ma (马晨星) 1:41.99 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
313 Thomas Tinlin 1:43.29 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
314 Jerry Jiang 1:43.39 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
315 Aaron Spiller 1:43.42 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
316 Changyu Wu (吴昌钰) 1:43.71 China Guangdong Open 2021
317 Jie Chen (陈杰) 1:43.79 China Kunshan Morning 2021
318 Harrison Jonathan Newbery-Chunn 1:44.02 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
319 Ziqi Ding 1:44.04 China Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
320 Xavier Smith 1:44.50 Australia Craigie Cube-Off 2021
321 Yufei Gao (高宇飞) 1:44.53 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
322 Xiaowen He (何晓文) 1:44.82 China Guangdong Open 2021
323 Chenhao Sun (孙晨皓) 1:44.89 China Melbourne Summer 2021
324 Edward Hollingdale 1:45.32 Australia Showground Showdown 2021
325 Ruben Fino 1:45.67 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
326 Dallas McNeil 1:46.23 Australia Adelaide Twin Saturday 2021
327 Vasily Stasyev 1:47.36 Russia Ural Spring 2021
328 Xiangyu Li (李翔宇) 1:47.44 China Guangdong Open 2021
329 Hongye Lin (林泓晔) 1:47.71 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
330 Haonan Ling (凌浩男) 1:47.73 China Guangdong Open 2021
331 Andrey Radaev (Андрей Радаев) 1:48.34 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
332 Kun Er Zhang 1:48.77 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
333 Alex Hirschhorn 1:49.40 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
334 Yongxiang Guo (郭永祥) 1:49.64 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
335 Chengyang Li (李承洋) 1:49.93 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
335 Vladimir Tikhonenko (Владимир Тихоненко) 1:49.93 Russia Ural Spring 2021
337 Melvin Gaitán 1:50.12 El Salvador Santa Tecla NxN 2021
338 Qingyang Zhao (赵清杨) 1:50.79 China Guangdong Open 2021
339 Hai Chen (陈海) 1:51.26 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
340 Tinghui Wu (吴霆辉) 1:51.49 China Guangdong Open 2021
341 William Niewand 1:51.57 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
342 Juan-Felipe Forero 1:51.85 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
343 James Holdsworth 1:51.91 Australia Craigie Cube-Off 2021
344 Huan Yao (姚欢) 1:53.05 China Kunshan Morning 2021
345 Yuang Chen (陈雨昂) 1:53.84 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
346 Jack Cai 1:53.87 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
346 Jieyu Jiang (蒋捷宇) 1:53.87 China Guangdong Open 2021
348 Anton Kraev 1:53.89 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
349 Zach Amiridis 1:54.80 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
350 Tianhang Xu (许添杭) 1:55.77 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
351 Oscar Wong Jing Yee (王敬宇) 1:55.80 Malaysia Showground Showdown 2021
352 Ashley Foster 1:55.87 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
353 Will Fairfax 1:56.22 New Zealand Twisty Taranaki 2021
354 Oliver Hoy 1:56.36 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
355 Elliott O’Brien 1:56.45 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
356 Jieyu Yang (杨杰予) 1:57.39 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
357 Zifeng Zhou (周子枫) 1:58.13 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
358 Jack McDougall 1:59.48 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
359 Andrew Sherman 1:59.59 Australia Adelaide Twin Saturday 2021
360 Max Bradley-McFawn 1:59.91 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
361 Alexander Chieng 2:00.17 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
362 Rory David Bailey 2:00.31 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
363 Justin Chang 2:00.85 China Melbourne Summer 2021
364 Joel Potter 2:01.06 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
365 Jonathan Pang 2:01.12 Australia Showground Showdown 2021
366 Isai Oswaldo Gonzalez Canessa 2:01.30 El Salvador Santa Tecla NxN 2021
367 Frank Nguyen 2:01.65 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
368 Brodie D. Cheater 2:01.86 Australia Craigie Cube-Off 2021
369 Caleb Langan 2:03.17 Australia Showground Showdown 2021
370 Eli Jacobsson 2:03.50 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
371 Thomas Swarbrick 2:03.53 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
372 Jacob Joshi 2:03.68 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
373 Viktor Rudnev (Виктор Руднев) 2:03.98 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
374 Kieran Murphy 2:05.22 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
375 Igor Kolosov (Игорь Колосов) 2:05.35 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
376 Jack Mennie 2:06.64 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
377 Jude Lumley 2:06.79 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
378 Guicong Zhang (张桂聪) 2:06.91 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
379 Tom Richards 2:07.18 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
380 Leo Millar 2:07.30 Australia Showground Showdown 2021
381 Dash Cannon 2:08.49 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
382 Xiang Li (李响) 2:08.59 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
383 David Edwards 2:08.65 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
384 Anok Miranda 2:08.72 Sri Lanka Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
385 Benjamin Bucksmith 2:09.05 New Zealand Twisty Taranaki 2021
386 Connor Nicholson 2:09.06 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
387 Alex James 2:09.22 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
388 Ziyi He (何梓毅) 2:09.39 China Guangdong Open 2021
389 Nathan Black 2:09.81 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
390 Hongling Jin (金鸿岭) 2:10.85 China Guangdong Open 2021
391 Mathai Manavalan 2:11.85 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
392 Oliver Jull 2:11.92 New Zealand Twisty Taranaki 2021
393 Elvis Isaí Rosales Hernández 2:13.09 El Salvador Santa Tecla NxN 2021
394 Levente Swanepoel 2:13.93 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
395 Joseph Chamberlain 2:14.27 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
396 Joash Little 2:14.56 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
397 Yinhao Ding 2:14.97 Australia Adelaide Twin Saturday 2021
398 Miles Irwin 2:15.34 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
399 Dougal Merriman 2:15.69 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
400 Dmitrii Ryzhkov (Дмитрий Рыжков) 2:17.67 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
401 Ozer Uysal 2:18.03 Australia Adelaide Twin Saturday 2021
402 Jason Tong 2:18.76 China A New Year in Auckland 2021
403 Bogdan Zemlianskii (Богдан Землянский) 2:19.70 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
404 Oscar Liang 2:21.46 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
405 Jixuan Wang (王佶萱) 2:21.66 China Guangdong Open 2021
406 Andrew Davidge 2:22.08 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
407 Horace Yin 2:22.39 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
408 Pavel Mishin (Павел Мишин) 2:22.61 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
409 Barnaby Bevan 2:23.32 Australia Adelaide Twin Saturday 2021
410 Joel Hernández 2:23.68 El Salvador Santa Tecla NxN 2021
411 Joe Labas 2:24.57 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
412 Lucas Belcher 2:24.94 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
413 Emilio Matanguihan 2:25.15 Australia Craigie Cube-Off 2021
414 Zongyi Xu (许宗弈) 2:27.08 China Guangdong Open 2021
415 Ziran Yi (易自然) 2:28.25 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
416 Levi Eyou 2:28.83 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
417 Sam Sieracki 2:29.61 Australia Showground Showdown 2021
418 Liam Canty 2:30.86 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
419 Adrian Tadulan 2:31.23 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
420 Chufan Cao (曹楚凡) 2:31.83 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
421 Egor Gushchin 2:32.19 Russia Ural Spring 2021
422 Thomas Brocherie 2:34.08 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
423 Daniel Eric Ryan 2:35.90 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
424 Nicholas Eppingstall 2:36.07 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
425 Samuel Moliver 2:36.18 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
426 Gabriel Robinson 2:37.47 South Africa Craigie Cube-Off 2021
427 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 2:37.74 China Guangdong Open 2021
428 Kerem Yaprak 2:38.52 New Zealand Twisty Taranaki 2021
429 Benjamin Shurmer 2:38.69 Australia Craigie Cube-Off 2021
430 Aleksey Bakulin 2:39.24 Russia Ural Spring 2021
431 Jacob Watters 2:40.15 New Zealand Twisty Taranaki 2021
432 Jonathan Ch’ng 2:41.80 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
433 Anatoly Turenko (Анатолий Туренко) 2:42.41 Russia Ural Spring 2021
434 Lei Zhang (张磊) 2:42.92 China Kunshan Morning 2021
435 Charlie Cannon 2:43.48 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
436 Roman Kuzmin (Роман Кузьмин) 2:44.88 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
437 Kaiden Ziegler 2:45.50 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
438 Thomas Curnow 2:48.83 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
439 Lucas Buckley 2:52.26 Australia Showground Showdown 2021
440 Putian Ye 2:53.25 China Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
441 Oscar Childs 2:53.98 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
442 Nathan Fares 2:58.38 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
443 Aakash Jois 3:00.28 Australia Showground Showdown 2021
444 Benjamin Blaikie 3:01.61 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
445 Cullen Milne 3:02.70 South Africa A New Year in Auckland 2021
446 Zee Capangpangan 3:04.50 Philippines NZ SIC 2021
447 Tanav Rajesh 3:05.31 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
448 Caleb Mlikota 3:10.64 Australia Adelaide Twin Saturday 2021
449 Enoch Hong Bo Chong 3:10.93 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
450 Jeremy Foott 3:25.43 Australia Showground Showdown 2021
451 George Ainsworth 3:26.64 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
452 James Harrison Neppl 3:29.35 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
453 Donacha Aitcheson 3:31.06 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
454 Adarsh Natarajan 3:31.17 Australia Craigie Cube-Off 2021
455 Benjamin Walker 3:33.04 Australia Craigie Cube-Off 2021
456 Solomon Andrew Newnham 3:39.44 Australia Showground Showdown 2021
457 Darsh Gundapaneni 3:46.85 Australia Showground Showdown 2021
458 Ruhaan Satija 3:46.99 Australia Showground Showdown 2021
459 Ethan Hickman 3:51.10 Australia Showground Showdown 2021
460 Arthur Hansford 3:55.45 Australia Craigie Cube-Off 2021
461 Graham Stack 4:20.87 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
462 Alex Krinitsyn 4:45.55 Russia Khabarovsk Open 2021
463 Mishka Kiessling 5:19.08 Australia April in Alice Springs 2021