Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Emily Wang 1:04.63 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2011
2 Caitlin Hutnyk 1:23.08 Canada World Championship 2013
3 Yukiko Makino (牧野由希子) 1:28.02 Japan JRCA Kansai Spring 2010
4 Azlysha Azmi 1:28.93 Malaysia Malaysian Open 2010
5 Sarah Strong 1:29.38 Canada Canadian Open 2013
6 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:29.57 Denmark Roskilde Christmas 2013
7 Sydney Weaver 1:34.00 United States Harvard Fall 2013
8 Samantha Raskind 1:39.16 United States Harvard Fall 2013
9 Nora Christ 1:40.11 Germany Twente Open 2013
10 Zoé de Moffarts 1:40.31 Belgium Ballerup Open 2012
11 Dana Yi 1:40.83 United States Princeton Fall 2012
12 Shujing Wang (王淑静) 1:41.91 China Shandong 2012
13 Nóra Szepes 1:42.71 Hungary Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
14 Jillian Fraser 1:45.46 United States MIT Fall 2012
15 Alese Devin 1:48.34 United States CSP Fall 2013
16 Laura Ohrndorf 1:48.84 Germany Erfurt Open 2013
17 Clare Keddy 1:49.74 United States World Championship 2013
18 Chang Su (苏畅) 1:53.30 China Chongqing Open 2013
19 Wei Wei (韦薇) 1:53.31 China Shanghai Summer 2012
20 Jae Goode 1:54.71 United Kingdom UK Championship 2013
21 Deseree Aune 1:57.05 Canada Vancouver Open 2009
22 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 1:58.85 China Wuxi Open 2013
23 Danqian Liu (刘丹倩) 2:00.55 China Guangzhou CCSA 2013
24 Charlie Cooper 2:00.68 United Kingdom German Open 2010
25 Laetitia Lemoine 2:01.94 France Galeries Dorian Open 2012
26 Giulia Accorsi 2:02.58 Italy Monticello Open 2013
27 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 2:04.50 Indonesia Bogor Open 2013
28 Yi Ouyang (欧阳懿) 2:05.12 China Nanjing Normal University 2013
29 Isabella Bosia 2:05.28 Italy Euro 2010
30 Jessica Uribe 2:06.09 United States Stanford Spring 2012
31 Sarah Gasson 2:07.26 United Kingdom UK Championship 2013
32 Honami Takeuchi (竹内保奈美) 2:08.03 Japan Japan Open 2011
33 Thaynara Santana de Oliveira 2:13.44 Brazil Edinburgh Open 2013
34 Laura Paola Gamboa Guzman 2:13.70 Colombia Torneo Profecia II 2013
35 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 2:15.91 China Beijing Summer 2012
36 Hanyu Fang (方寒玉) 2:17.00 China Chongqing Open 2013
37 Monika Zimmermann 2:17.33 Germany Belgian Open 2010
38 Son Seul-Gi 2:17.36 Republic of Korea Busan 2008
39 Jing Wu (吴晶) 2:18.27 China Xi'an Newborn 2012
40 Luojin Xu 2:18.50 China Obei Obei Open 2009
41 Aili Asikainen 2:19.75 Finland Guildford Open 2013
42 Oksana Tyvodar 2:20.10 Ukraine Podolian Open 2013
43 Chunmei Wei (魏春美) 2:20.30 China TUT 2013
44 Hanhan Liu (刘含菡) 2:22.50 China Shanghai Meatball Fall 2011
45 Janelle Tin 2:22.58 United States World Championship 2013
46 Judita Ölveczká 2:23.00 Slovakia Hungarian Open 2012
47 Stephanie Chow 2:23.16 United States US Nationals 2010
48 Frida Blomstedt Lidén 2:23.47 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
49 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 2:23.50 Japan Hokuriku Eve 2011
50 Yui Tomita (富田唯依) 2:25.44 Japan Japan Contest 2012
51 Gamze Aksahin 2:25.68 Turkey V-CUBE Spiel 2012
52 Berit Brüster 2:25.80 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2011
53 Gabriela Gierasimiuk 2:26.38 Poland Polish Open 2012
54 Pantita Sandusadee (ปัณฑิตา สันดุษฎี) 2:29.61 Thailand Bangkok Open 2010
55 Chloé Ebro 2:33.72 France Vesoul Open 2012
56 Tessa Betschinger 2:35.38 Germany Munich Open 2012
57 Channae Anderson 2:35.97 United States Colorado Springs 2013
58 Sara Waniołka 2:37.38 Poland Radom Open 2013
59 Chia-Hung Huang (黃佳虹) 2:38.69 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
60 Julianne Hormann 2:38.83 Germany Dutch Open 2011
61 Gretchen Cuizon 2:41.69 Philippines Cebu Open 2010
62 Terra Hickman 2:41.84 United States CSP Spring 2013
63 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 2:42.52 China Wuxi Open 2013
64 Georgia Fisher 2:42.53 United States US Nationals 2011
65 Tonia Kwaśniewska 2:42.69 Poland GLS Summer 2013
66 Ziqian Yin (尹子谦) 2:44.02 China Zhengzhou Autumn 2011
67 Sarah Davison 2:44.81 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2012
68 Eva Vorderobermeier 2:45.75 Germany BW Open 2013
69 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 2:45.77 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2010
70 Junko Ootsu (大津順子) 2:47.69 Japan Japan Open 2008
71 Kathleen De Asis 2:50.47 Canada Vancouver Open 2010
72 Rebecca Westhoff 2:50.94 United States World Championship 2013
73 Aki Kunikoshi (國越晶) 2:54.83 Japan Twente Open 2013
74 Yue Qiu (邱玥) 2:56.71 China Shanghai Summer 2013
75 Elisabeth Riegler 3:01.40 Austria Austrian Open 2012
76 Aya Kataoka (片岡彩) 3:02.19 Japan Japan Open 2008
77 Huong Dang 3:03.65 Sweden Swedish Championship 2012
78 Muyan Song (宋沐彦) 3:06.53 China TUT 2013
79 Mimmi Leckius 3:07.03 Sweden Ballerup Open 2013
80 Klara Nilsson 3:10.53 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2012
81 Tamara Macadam 3:11.18 Australia Melbourne Summer Open 2010
82 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 3:12.78 Japan Matsudo Autumn 2011
83 Petra Schmidt 3:15.16 Germany Essen Open 2009
84 Christine Anne Flordeliz 3:16.97 Philippines Philippines Open 2010
85 Yu-Hsin Huang (黃育歆) 3:18.61 Taiwan South Taiwan Summer 2008
86 Rowena Mead 3:23.60 United Kingdom UK Championship 2013
87 Amy Tai 3:25.61 United States Liberty Science 2013
88 Marie Lilleborge 3:26.25 Norway Norwegian Championship 2012
89 Aurélie Abbeels 3:28.25 Belgium 1 AVG 2013
90 Astrid Liljenberg 3:31.22 Sweden Swedish Championship 2012
91 Tanya Gupta 3:34.59 United States Dixon Winter 2013
92 Sophia Lin 3:35.42 United States World Championship 2013
93 Nguyễn Ngọc Minh Châu 3:36.15 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2013
94 Joana Leite 3:40.16 Portugal Portugal Open 2009
95 Jessie Branch 3:44.21 Canada CUBEcentric 2011
96 Dian Hayati 3:46.86 Indonesia Bombay Open 2013
97 Yuyang Geng (耿语阳) 3:50.89 China Tianjin Winter 2012
98 Christy Morris 3:51.43 United States World Championship 2007
99 Conny Schuyt 3:52.36 Netherlands Dutch Open 2009
100 Camilla Jul Nielsson 4:00.78 Denmark Croatian Open 2011