Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Daniel Sheppard 3:26.11 United Kingdom Guildford Summer Open 2011
2 Feliks Zemdegs 3:37.80 Australia Melbourne Summer 2011
3 Daniel Sheppard 3:38.11 United Kingdom UK Open 2011
4 Marcell Endrey 3:46.05 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
5 Marcell Endrey 4:30.50 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
6 Marcell Endrey 4:30.56 Hungary Czech Open 2011
7 Ville Seppänen 4:42.34 Finland Aachen Open 2010
8 Ville Seppänen 4:43.05 Finland Helsinki Open 2011
9 Chris Hardwick 4:46.19 United States Chattahoochee Spring 2009
10 Feliks Zemdegs 5:05.30 Australia Melbourne Summer 2011
11 Marcell Endrey 5:10.61 Hungary Czech Open 2011
12 Kai Jiptner 5:19.61 Germany Czech Open 2011
13 Ville Seppänen 5:19.65 Finland Helsinki Open 2010
14 Rafał Guzewicz 5:39.91 Poland Euro 2010
15 Aan Candra Nugroho 5:44.15 Indonesia UKDW Open 2011
16 Aldo Feandri 5:52.50 Indonesia World Championship 2011
17 Ville Seppänen 5:54.08 Finland Finnish Open 2010
18 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 5:54.56 Mexico Guadalajara Open 2010
19 Mats Bergsten 5:54.81 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
20 Chris Hardwick 5:58.02 United States Big Cubes Summer 2009
21 Chris Hardwick 5:58.03 United States Big Cubes Summer 2009
22 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 6:00.16 Mexico Guadalajara Open 2010
23 Ville Seppänen 6:05.21 Finland Swedish Cube Day 2008
24 Chris Hardwick 6:07.80 United States Chattahoochee Spring 2009
25 Chris Hardwick 6:09.85 United States World Championship 2011
26 Kai Jiptner 6:09.94 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
27 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 6:10.00 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
28 Chris Hardwick 6:15.18 United States Full Sail Spring 2011
29 Aldo Feandri 6:17.77 Indonesia Fun Fasting Day 2011
30 Chester Lian 6:19.75 Malaysia Battle of Lexington 2010
31 Chris Hardwick 6:20.96 United States Virginia Open 2007
32 Mike Hughey 6:27.11 United States Dayton Fall 2011
33 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 6:33.44 Mexico Guadalajara Open 2010
34 Chris Hardwick 6:43.91 United States US Nationals 2010
35 Kai Jiptner 6:45.78 Germany Alania Open 2011
36 Mike Hughey 6:48.88 United States Dayton Fall 2011
37 Tim Habermaas 6:50.53 Germany German Nationals 2011
38 Mike Hughey 6:54.58 United States Dayton Open 2010
39 Chris Hardwick 6:56.75 United States Decatur Open 2008
40 Chester Lian 6:57.13 Malaysia Battle of Lexington 2010
41 Kai Jiptner 7:02.66 Germany World Championship 2009
42 Kai Jiptner 7:03.00 Germany Polish Open 2009
43 Chester Lian 7:04.11 Malaysia Dayton Fall 2011
44 Chris Hardwick 7:04.41 United States US Nationals and Open 2008
45 Chester Lian 7:05.84 Malaysia Indiana Winter 2010
46 Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 7:07.28 China Nanjing Autumn 2011
47 Tim Habermaas 7:09.83 Germany Czech Open 2011
48 François Courtès 7:11.66 France Czech Open 2011
49 Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 7:12.63 China Human Rights Day 2011
50 Kai Jiptner 7:17.75 Germany German Nationals 2011
51 Chester Lian 7:19.06 Malaysia US Nationals 2011
52 Kai Jiptner 7:21.69 Germany Euro 2010
53 Mike Hughey 7:25.31 United States Dayton Open 2010
54 Chester Lian 7:26.96 Malaysia UIUC Spring 2011
55 Matteo Colombo 7:28.08 Italy Big CubingItaly Open 2011
56 Simon Westlund 7:32.63 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
57 Daniel Sheppard 7:36.68 United Kingdom Vårgårda Open 2011
58 Mats Bergsten 7:37.08 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
59 Fakhri Raihaan 7:42.53 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
60 Jakob Kogler 7:43.33 Austria Czech Open 2011
61 Marcell Endrey 7:46.90 Hungary Euro 2010
62 Chester Lian 7:48.38 Malaysia Dayton Blind 2011
63 François Courtès 7:51.78 France Vårgårda Open 2011
64 Zane Carney 7:52.65 Australia Australian Nationals 2011
65 Rafał Guzewicz 7:54.35 Poland Euro 2008
66 Mike Hughey 7:56.34 United States Dayton Blind 2011
67 Rafał Guzewicz 7:57.02 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
68 François Courtès 7:58.78 France Euro 2010
69 Mike Hughey 8:01.36 United States US Nationals 2011
70 Chester Lian 8:03.06 Malaysia Indiana Winter 2010
71 Chris Hardwick 8:04.90 United States G-Wiz Fall 2006
72 Chris Hardwick 8:13.81 United States Chattahoochee Spring 2008
73 Chris Hardwick 8:14.90 United States US Nationals 2010
74 François Courtès 8:15.00 France Dutch Nationals 2010
75 Chris Hardwick 8:15.75 United States Virginia Open 2007
76 Mats Bergsten 8:19.11 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
77 Alex Cook 8:19.16 United States US Nationals and Open 2008
78 Mats Bergsten 8:19.20 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
79 Mike Hughey 8:24.40 United States US Nationals 2010
80 Chris Hardwick 8:25.33 United States Full Sail Spring 2011
81 Kai Jiptner 8:27.00 Germany Benelux Open 2010
82 Lars Vennike Nielsson 8:27.71 Denmark Danish Open 2011
83 François Courtès 8:29.37 France Magic Open 2011
84 Mike Hughey 8:29.77 United States Indiana Winter Open 2008
85 Chester Lian 8:31.78 Malaysia UIndy Open 2011
86 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 8:33.52 Mexico Tulancingo Open 2010
87 François Courtès 8:37.66 France Danish Open 2011
88 Mike Hughey 8:38.28 United States UIUC Spring 2011
89 Péter Trombitás 8:41.22 Hungary Aachen Open 2011
90 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 8:41.85 Japan World Championship 2009
91 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 8:43.77 China Shandong 2010
92 Tomoki Kubo (久保友樹) 8:46.60 Japan Osaka 2011
93 Jakob Kogler 8:47.27 Austria Czech Open 2011
94 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 8:49.06 China Beijing After Dark 2011
95 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 8:52.78 Japan Japan Open 2011
96 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 8:59.28 Japan Japan Open 2011
97 Fakhri Raihaan 9:00.00 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
98 Mike Hughey 9:00.18 United States US Nationals 2011
99 Tim Reynolds 9:03.16 United States Harvard Spring 2011
100 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 9:04.90 Italy Roma Open 2011
101 István Kocza 9:08.27 Hungary Swedish Championship 2011
102 Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 9:09.46 China Cyclops Open 2011
103 Chris Hardwick 9:11.05 United States Chattahoochee 2007
104 Mike Hughey 9:11.50 United States Lexington Fall Open 2008
105 Simon Westlund 9:11.63 Sweden Helsinki Open 2011
106 István Kocza 9:14.03 Hungary Czech Open 2011
107 Chris Hardwick 9:14.06 United States G-Wiz Fall 2006
108 István Kocza 9:15.00 Hungary Euro 2010
109 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 9:16.06 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
110 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 9:18.15 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2011
111 Matteo Colombo 9:18.27 Italy Milan Blind Day 2011
112 Mike Hughey 9:21.93 United States US Nationals 2010
113 István Kocza 9:23.21 Hungary Swedish Championship 2011
114 Simon Westlund 9:27.00 Sweden Danish Open 2011
115 Cornelius Dieckmann 9:28.00 Germany Aachen Open 2011
116 Mike Hughey 9:29.38 United States UIUC Spring 2011
117 Tim Habermaas 9:30.50 Germany Aachen Open 2011
118 Aldo Feandri 9:30.96 Indonesia UKDW Open 2011
119 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 9:35.38 Indonesia Fun Fasting Day 2011
120 Daniel Sheppard 9:35.99 United Kingdom Swedish Open 2010
121 Marcin Zalewski 9:36.91 Poland Cube Factory 2011
122 Aldo Feandri 9:37.61 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
123 István Kocza 9:40.58 Hungary Lyon Open 2011
124 Muhammad 9:40.68 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
125 Chris Hardwick 9:41.87 United States World Championship 2009
126 Tim Habermaas 9:42.00 Germany Benelux Open 2010
127 Fakhri Raihaan 9:42.09 Indonesia Celebes Open 2011
128 Timothy Sun 9:45.30 United States US Nationals 2009
129 Aldo Feandri 9:47.31 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
130 Simon Westlund 9:47.69 Sweden World Championship 2011
131 Guillain Potron 9:48.50 France World Championship 2009
132 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 9:54.72 Italy Roma Open 2011
133 Marcin Zalewski 9:55.54 Poland Poznan Open 2011
134 Pedro Santos Guimarães 9:56.22 Brazil UNESP Open 2009
135 Tim Habermaas 9:56.94 Germany Aachen Open 2009
136 François Courtès 10:00.00 France Montpellier Open 2011
137 Mike Hughey 10:07.00 United States US Nationals and Open 2008
138 Kai Jiptner 10:08.00 Germany Euro 2010
139 Daniel Sheppard 10:12.00 United Kingdom Danish Open 2011
140 Tim Habermaas 10:19.00 Germany Belgian Open 2008
141 Lars Vennike Nielsson 10:20.00 Denmark Danish Open 2010
142 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 10:22.00 Italy Milan Blind Day 2011
142 István Kocza 10:22.00 Hungary Vårgårda Open 2011
142 Mats Bergsten 10:22.00 Sweden Swedish Cube Day 2009
145 Péter Trombitás 10:23.00 Hungary Aachen Open 2010
146 Bence Barát 10:24.00 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
147 François Courtès 10:25.00 France Milan Cube Open 2011
148 István Kocza 10:27.00 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
148 István Kocza 10:27.00 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
150 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 10:28.00 Italy Italian Championship 2011
151 Tim Habermaas 10:31.00 Germany Aachen Open 2011
151 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 10:31.00 China Beijing After Dark 2011
153 Marcell Endrey 10:32.00 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
153 Rafał Guzewicz 10:32.00 Poland Czech Open 2008
155 Mats Bergsten 10:33.00 Sweden Swedish Cube Day 2009
156 Maarten Smit 10:35.00 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
157 Henrik Buus Aagaard 10:37.00 Denmark Fredericia Open 2011
158 Henrik Buus Aagaard 10:46.00 Denmark Swedish Open 2010
158 Mike Hughey 10:46.00 United States US Nationals 2009
160 Tim Reynolds 10:49.00 United States Harvard Spring 2011
161 Daniel Sheppard 10:51.00 United Kingdom Belgian Open 2010
161 István Kocza 10:51.00 Hungary Benelux Open 2010
163 Henrik Buus Aagaard 10:52.00 Denmark Skårup Spring 2010
164 István Kocza 10:53.00 Hungary Czech Open 2010
165 István Kocza 10:54.00 Hungary Vårgårda Open 2011
166 François Courtès 10:55.00 France Cologne Open 2010
166 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 10:55.00 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
168 Bence Barát 10:56.00 Hungary Lyon Open 2011
169 Daniel Lundwall 10:58.00 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
170 István Kocza 11:01.00 Hungary Czech Open 2010
171 Henrik Buus Aagaard 11:04.00 Denmark Swedish Championship 2011
171 Viktor Elinder 11:04.00 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
173 Lars Vennike Nielsson 11:07.00 Denmark Danish Open 2010
173 Maarten Smit 11:07.00 Netherlands German Open 2010
175 François Courtès 11:09.00 France East German Open 2010
176 István Kocza 11:11.00 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
177 Tim Habermaas 11:12.00 Germany German Open 2011
178 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 11:17.00 Japan Osaka 2011
179 Cornelius Dieckmann 11:18.00 Germany German Open 2011
180 Henrik Buus Aagaard 11:20.00 Denmark Skårup Spring 2010
181 Reynaldo Mape Jr. 11:23.00 Philippines Bulacan Open 2009
182 István Kocza 11:25.00 Hungary Aachen Open 2011
183 István Kocza 11:28.00 Hungary World Championship 2011
184 Henrik Buus Aagaard 11:30.00 Denmark World Championship 2011
185 Dennis Strehlau 11:35.00 Germany Aachen Open 2011
186 Shelley Chang 11:41.00 United States Utah Fall 2009
187 Bence Barát 11:49.00 Hungary Milan Cube Open 2011
188 Mats Bergsten 11:54.00 Sweden Karlstad Open 2010
189 Tomoki Kubo (久保友樹) 11:56.00 Japan Osaka 2011
190 Chris Hardwick 12:01.00 United States World Championship 2007
191 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 12:08.00 China Nanjing Autumn 2011
191 István Kocza 12:08.00 Hungary Fuglsangpark Open 2009
193 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 12:10.00 Italy Italian Championship 2011
194 Chris Hardwick 12:12.00 United States US Nationals 2006
194 Ryosuke Mondo (門戸良介) 12:12.00 Japan World Championship 2011
196 Mike Hughey 12:13.00 United States US Nationals and Open 2008
197 Oleg Gritsenko 12:16.00 Russia MPEI Open 2011
198 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 12:17.00 Indonesia UKDW Open 2011
199 István Kocza 12:19.00 Hungary Polish Open 2009
200 Dror Vomberg 12:22.00 Israel World Championship 2007
200 István Kocza 12:22.00 Hungary Oslo Open 2010
202 Anton Rostovikov 12:23.00 Russia MPEI Open 2010
203 István Kocza 12:27.00 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
204 Bence Barát 12:34.00 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
205 István Kocza 12:37.00 Hungary Aachen Open 2011
206 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 12:38.00 Italy Italian Open 2011
207 István Kocza 12:42.00 Hungary Fuglsangpark Open 2009
208 Muhammad Al Azis Bachrun 12:45.00 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
209 Ryosuke Mondo (門戸良介) 12:46.00 Japan US Nationals 2009
210 Daniel Lundwall 12:49.00 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
210 Milán Baticz 12:49.00 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
212 Mike Hughey 12:52.00 United States Cincinnati Spring Open 2008
213 Tim Habermaas 12:55.00 Germany East German Open 2010
214 István Kocza 12:57.00 Hungary World Championship 2009
214 Ragil Setyadi 12:57.00 Indonesia UKDW Open 2011
216 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 12:58.00 Italy Big CubingItaly Open 2011
216 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 12:58.00 Japan World Championship 2007
218 Daniel Beyer 13:00.00 United States Virginia Open 2007
219 István Kocza 13:05.00 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
219 Javier Vega Aramburu 13:05.00 Spain Madrid Open Rubik 2010
221 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 13:08.00 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
222 Pedro Santos Guimarães 13:09.00 Brazil World Championship 2009
223 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 13:10.00 Italy Montpellier Open 2011
224 Jinghui Suo (索晶辉) 13:11.00 China Human Rights Day 2011
224 Marcell Endrey 13:11.00 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
226 Daniel Lundwall 13:12.00 Sweden Swedish Cube Day 2008
226 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 13:12.00 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2011
228 Milán Baticz 13:14.00 Hungary World Championship 2011
229 Mao-te Hsieh (謝茂德) 13:18.00 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2011
230 István Kocza 13:19.00 Hungary Czech Open 2009
231 Guillain Potron 13:24.00 France Dauphiné Open 2009
231 Tim Habermaas 13:24.00 Germany Dutch Masters 2008
233 Shelley Chang 13:27.00 United States US Nationals 2010
234 Simon Westlund 13:30.00 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
235 Chris Krueger 13:31.00 United States Utah Open 2009
236 Gunnar Krig 13:34.00 Sweden Helsinki Open 2011
237 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 13:38.00 Italy Mantua Spring 2011
238 István Kocza 13:40.00 Hungary Aachen Open 2010
239 Chris Krueger 13:41.00 United States Berkeley Fall 2008
240 Riadi Arsandi 13:42.00 Indonesia UKDW Open 2011
241 Dan Cohen 13:50.00 United States UIUC Spring 2011
241 Sébastien Auroux 13:50.00 Germany Dutch Nationals 2010
241 Sébastien Auroux 13:50.00 Germany German Nationals 2011
244 István Kocza 14:06.00 Hungary Hungarian Open 2008
245 Tim Reynolds 14:12.00 United States Harvard Fall 2011
246 Dmitry Karyakin 14:13.00 Russia MPEI Open 2011
247 Sébastien Auroux 14:14.00 Germany Aachen Open 2011
248 Gunnar Krig 14:19.00 Sweden Karlstad Open 2010
249 Hong Zhang (张宏) 14:24.00 China Beijing After Dark 2011
250 Daniel Beyer 14:28.00 United States Cornell Spring 2008
251 Michelle Nataniel Yugie 14:31.00 Indonesia World Championship 2011
252 Sébastien Auroux 14:32.00 Germany German Open 2010
253 Daniel Lundwall 14:34.00 Sweden Danish Open 2009
254 Maciej Mancewicz 14:37.00 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
255 Sébastien Auroux 14:41.00 Germany Cologne Open 2010
256 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 14:42.00 Japan Japan Open 2009
257 Riadi Arsandi 14:43.00 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
258 Aldo Feandri 14:46.00 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
259 István Kocza 14:49.00 Hungary Euro 2010
259 Sébastien Auroux 14:49.00 Germany Montpellier Open 2010
261 Maciej Mancewicz 14:51.00 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
262 Mariano D'Imperio 14:52.00 Italy Big CubingItaly Open 2011
262 Wicaksono Adi 14:52.00 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
264 Shelley Chang 14:56.00 United States World Championship 2011
265 Riadi Arsandi 15:01.00 Indonesia World Championship 2011
266 Tomasz Korzeniewski 15:13.00 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
267 Sébastien Auroux 15:17.00 Germany East German Open 2010
268 Henrik Buus Aagaard 15:19.00 Denmark Swedish Cube Day 2008
268 Ryosuke Mondo (門戸良介) 15:19.00 Japan World Championship 2009
270 Yerritama Erlangga 15:23.00 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
271 Shelley Chang 15:24.00 United States US Nationals 2011
272 Riadi Arsandi 15:28.00 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
273 Cornelius Dieckmann 15:33.00 Germany German Nationals 2011
274 István Kocza 15:34.00 Hungary Swiss Open 2009
275 Lucas Garron 15:35.00 Germany US Nationals 2011
276 Ragil Setyadi 15:39.00 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2011
277 Sébastien Auroux 15:42.00 Germany Danish Open 2010
278 Chris Hardwick 15:45.00 United States US Nationals 2006
279 Bence Barát 15:48.00 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
280 Chung Tze Yang (鍾志扬) 15:51.00 Malaysia Cyber Open 2011
281 Ryosuke Mondo (門戸良介) 16:00.00 Japan Japan Open 2009
281 Wicaksono Adi 16:00.00 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
283 Angga Swarandee 16:03.00 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
284 Chris Krueger 16:16.00 United States World Championship 2011
285 Maarten Smit 16:22.00 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
286 Mats Luthman 16:32.00 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
287 Anthony Hsu 16:40.00 United States Harvard Fall 2010
288 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 16:49.00 China Cyclops Open 2011
289 Bence Barát 16:57.00 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
290 Dror Vomberg 17:00.00 Israel Euro 2008
291 Chris Krueger 17:03.00 United States Beijing After Dark 2011
291 Jan Bentlage 17:03.00 Germany German Nationals 2011
293 Henrik Buus Aagaard 17:10.00 Denmark Fuglsangpark Open 2009
294 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 17:11.00 China Asian Championship 2010
295 Riadi Arsandi 17:12.00 Indonesia Fun Fasting Day 2011
296 Fachri Padmaridho 17:17.00 Indonesia Celebes Open 2011
297 Riadi Arsandi 17:21.00 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
298 Anton Rostovikov 17:22.00 Russia MPEI Open 2011
299 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 17:29.00 Japan Japan Open 2010
300 Sébastien Auroux 17:30.00 Germany Bristol Spring 2010
300 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 17:30.00 China Beijing Side Events 2010
302 Fachmi Pachlevi 17:31.00 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
303 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 17:36.00 Malaysia Asian Championship 2010
304 Michelle Nataniel Yugie 17:39.00 Indonesia Fun Fasting Day 2011
304 Péter Trombitás 17:39.00 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
306 Cristo Devinco 17:45.00 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
307 Arvid Skarrie 17:50.00 Sweden World Championship 2009
307 Shelley Chang 17:50.00 United States US Nationals and Open 2008
309 Sébastien Auroux 17:52.00 Germany Belgian Open 2010
310 István Kocza 17:55.00 Hungary Czech Open 2008
311 Bernett Orlando 18:07.00 India World Championship 2007
311 Timothy Sun 18:07.00 United States US Nationals and Open 2008
313 Clément Gallet 18:09.00 France Czech Open 2009
314 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 18:12.00 Italy Italian Championship 2010
315 Clément Gallet 18:14.00 France Nantes Open 2009
316 Muhammad Al Azis Bachrun 18:27.00 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
317 Bence Barát 18:29.00 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
318 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 18:31.00 China Beijing Spring Open 2009
319 Clément Gallet 18:33.00 France Toulouse Open 2010
320 Tim Reynolds 18:36.00 United States Kearny Kardinal 2008
321 Bence Barát 18:38.00 Hungary Italian Championship 2010
322 Jason Baum 18:40.00 United States Ohio Open 2009
323 Angga Atrie 18:42.00 Indonesia Celebes Open 2011
324 Marco Rota 18:44.00 Italy Italian Open 2011
325 Rifqi Aulia Zaki 18:45.00 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
326 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 18:48.00 Italy Florence Open 2010
327 Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 18:49.00 China Xi'an Autumn 2010
328 Henrik Buus Aagaard 18:50.00 Denmark World Championship 2009
329 Daniel Sheppard 18:51.00 United Kingdom Benelux Open 2010
330 Bence Barát 19:02.00 Hungary East German Open 2010
330 Kåre Krig 19:02.00 Sweden Euro 2010
332 Clément Gallet 19:13.00 France Swiss Open 2009
333 Dror Vomberg 19:14.00 Israel Euro 2004
334 Rifqi Aulia Zaki 19:17.00 Indonesia Fun Fasting Day 2011
334 Tim Reynolds 19:17.00 United States Chattahoochee Spring 2008
336 Shaden Smith 19:38.00 United States Dayton Blind 2011
337 Clément Gallet 19:40.00 France Belgian Open 2010
337 Sławomir Kapka 19:40.00 Poland Poznan Open 2011
339 Clément Gallet 19:44.00 France German Open 2010
340 Daniel Beyer 19:49.00 United States Chattahoochee 2007
340 Mats Bergsten 19:49.00 Sweden Norrköping Open 2009
342 Peter Battaglino 19:51.00 United States Berkeley Winter 2010
343 Jens Diewald 19:53.00 Germany Cologne Open 2010
344 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 20:12.00 China World Championship 2011
345 Bence Barát 20:13.00 Hungary Czech Open 2010
346 Maarten Smit 20:15.00 Netherlands World Championship 2009
347 Clément Gallet 20:17.00 France Swedish Open 2009
347 Jens Diewald 20:17.00 Germany Alania Open 2010
349 Walter Pereira Rodrigues de Souza 20:24.00 Brazil Novo Hamburgo Open 2011
350 István Kocza 20:27.00 Hungary Euro 2008
351 Anthony Hsu 20:29.00 United States Harvard Fall 2011
351 Clément Gallet 20:29.00 France Euro 2010
353 Ramadan Sulejman 20:46.00 Norway Vårgårda Open 2011
354 István Kocza 20:51.00 Hungary World Championship 2007
355 Chilwin Theodoroes 21:20.00 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
356 Reiko Teepere 21:24.00 Estonia Estonian Open 2011
357 Simon Westlund 21:29.00 Sweden Danish Open 2010
358 Erik Akkersdijk 21:36.00 Netherlands Danish Open 2010
359 Shaden Smith 21:38.00 United States Battle of Lexington 2010
360 Clément Gallet 21:52.00 France US Nationals 2010
361 Cornelius Dieckmann 21:57.00 Germany East German Open 2010
362 Mike Hughey 22:01.00 United States Virginia Open 2007
363 Kåre Krig 22:06.00 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
364 Clément Gallet 22:07.00 France MPEI Open 2011
364 Stefanus Anggara 22:07.00 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2011
366 Sébastien Auroux 22:11.00 Germany Benelux Open 2009
367 Frank Severinsen 22:27.00 Denmark Oslo Open 2010
368 Anton Rostovikov 22:34.00 Russia Euro 2010
369 Dror Vomberg 22:35.00 Israel World Championship 2003
370 Kåre Krig 22:36.00 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
371 Felix Lee 22:38.00 United States US Nationals 2009
372 Jason Baum 22:40.00 United States Stetson Spring 2008
373 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 22:49.00 Japan Japan Open 2011
374 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 23:13.00 Italy Barcelona Open 2010
375 Cornelius Dieckmann 23:14.00 Germany Cologne Open 2010
376 Mats Luthman 23:16.00 Sweden Swedish Cube Day 2009
377 István Kocza 23:35.00 Hungary Nantes Open 2008
378 Eric Limeback 23:49.00 Canada Cincinnati Spring Open 2008
379 Matthew Sheerin 23:57.00 United Kingdom Guildford Summer Open 2011
380 Tomasz Korzeniewski 24:03.00 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
381 Mimmi Leckius 24:19.00 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
382 Sébastien Auroux 24:33.00 Germany French Open 2009
383 Erik Akkersdijk 24:39.00 Netherlands MPEI Open 2010
384 Arvid Skarrie 24:49.00 Sweden Swedish Open 2009
385 Guillain Potron 24:55.00 France Brussels Summer Open 2008
386 Yodi Adhari 25:00.00 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
387 Clément Gallet 25:05.00 France Montpellier Open 2010
388 Dan Sarnelli 25:33.00 United States US Nationals 2011
389 Erik Akkersdijk 25:48.00 Netherlands Düsseldorf Open 2010
390 Clément Gallet 26:06.00 France Euro 2008
391 Sébastien Auroux 26:15.00 Germany World Championship 2009
392 Nick Vu 26:40.00 United States US Nationals 2011
393 Jan Bentlage 26:50.00 Germany Aachen Open 2011
393 Mats Bergsten 26:50.00 Sweden Swedish Cube Day 2008
395 Anthony Hsu 27:49.00 United States Connecticut Summer 2009
396 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 27:50.00 Japan Osaka 2011
397 Jens Diewald 29:03.00 Germany Montpellier Open 2010
398 Anthony Hsu 29:36.00 United States US Nationals 2011
399 Angga Atrie 30:03.00 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
400 Habibi 30:53.00 Indonesia Fun Fasting Day 2011
401 István Kocza 31:11.00 Hungary World Championship 2007
402 István Márián 31:15.00 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
403 Uku Kruusamägi 31:25.00 Estonia Estonian Open 2011
404 Clément Gallet 31:28.00 France Danish Open 2008
405 Mariano Aquino 31:41.00 Argentina Buenos Aires Open III 2011
405 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 31:41.00 China Beijing Side Events 2010
407 Mimmi Leckius 32:44.00 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
408 Sławomir Kapka 34:43.00 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
409 István Kocza 35:55.00 Hungary Swedish Open 2007
410 Jacco Krijnen 36:16.00 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2008
411 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 36:34.00 China Beijing Open 2007
412 Teruki Miyazaki (宮崎輝樹) 38:58.00 Japan Japan Open 2007
413 Bernett Orlando 39:58.00 India Indian Open 2010
414 István Kocza 40:16.00 Hungary Czech Open 2007
415 Reiko Teepere 46:12.00 Estonia Estonian Open 2010
416 Stefan Pochmann 49:52.00 Germany US Nationals 2011