Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Stanley Chapel 1:08.46 United States Princeton Winter 2020
2 Stanley Chapel 1:09.78 United States Princeton Winter 2020
3 Cale Schoon 1:53.99 United States Florida 2020
4 Cale Schoon 2:06.49 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
5 Martin Vædele Egdal 2:09.18 Denmark Danish Championship 2020
6 Jack Cai 2:09.23 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
7 Martin Vædele Egdal 2:21.14 Denmark Danish Championship 2020
8 Adrian Dębski 2:21.47 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2020
9 Israel Fraga da Silva 2:21.96 Brazil Tchê Aquieta 2020
10 Cale Schoon 2:23.82 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
11 Adrian Dębski 2:29.73 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2020
12 Cale Schoon 2:30.17 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
13 Daniel Anker Hermansen 2:37.03 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
14 Kamil Przybylski 2:38.07 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2020
15 Daniel Wallin 2:38.53 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
16 Daniel Wallin 2:42.67 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
17 Daniel Wallin 2:44.97 Sweden Welcome Back Jönköping 2020
18 Kamil Przybylski 2:54.50 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2020
19 Charlie Harrison 2:57.63 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
20 Hari Anirudh 3:01.35 India Mémorial François Courtès 2020
21 Arthur Garcin 3:01.69 France Mémorial François Courtès 2020
22 Mohammed Aiman Koli 3:02.82 India MathSoc Delhi Open 2020
23 Timo Norrkniivilä 3:07.97 Finland Kiev Super Blind 2020
24 Daniel Wallin 3:09.83 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
25 Kamil Przybylski 3:11.15 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2020
26 Daniel Wallin 3:12.70 Sweden Welcome Back Jönköping 2020
27 Israel Fraga da Silva 3:14.09 Brazil Tchê Aquieta 2020
28 Oliver Wheat 3:14.15 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
29 Jason White 3:15.05 United States Washington Championship 2020
30 Elliott Kobelansky 3:17.36 Canada PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
31 Hari Anirudh 3:19.30 India Mémorial François Courtès 2020
32 Sukant Koul 3:33.52 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
33 Witali Bułatow 3:33.86 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
34 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 3:35.47 China Guildford Open 2020
35 Tommy Cherry 3:35.71 United States Florida 2020
36 Harry Savage 3:35.94 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
37 Martin Vædele Egdal 3:44.80 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
38 Cedric Meysing 3:48.28 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
39 Mohammed Aiman Koli 3:48.34 India MathSoc Delhi Open 2020
40 Lennon Hughes 3:51.36 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
41 Carter Kucala 3:51.49 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
42 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 3:52.91 China Doncaster Open 2020
43 Lennon Hughes 3:55.63 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
44 Jason White 3:57.20 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
45 Arthur Garcin 4:01.28 France Mémorial François Courtès 2020
46 Fletcher Berry 4:04.07 United States Please Be Quiet Frisco 2020
47 Martin Vædele Egdal 4:06.20 Denmark Danish Championship 2020
48 Max Siauw 4:06.27 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
49 Jason White 4:06.40 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
50 Hari Anirudh 4:06.86 India Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
51 Lennon Hughes 4:09.48 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
52 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:15.64 China Guildford Open 2020
53 Jason White 4:19.69 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
54 Helmer Ewert 4:19.82 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
55 Sean Hartman 4:22.52 United States Florida 2020
56 Sukant Koul 4:25.44 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
57 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 4:26.44 Malaysia Doncaster Open 2020
58 Hari Anirudh 4:28.62 India Mémorial François Courtès 2020
59 Marcos Ferreira Semolini 4:29.08 Brazil Tchê Aquieta 2020
60 Daniel Wallin 4:31.83 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
61 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 4:32.17 Malaysia Guildford Open 2020
62 Jack Cai 4:34.12 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
63 Cedric Meysing 4:34.31 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
64 Sukant Koul 4:34.56 India MathSoc Delhi Open 2020
65 Hari Anirudh 4:36.02 India Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
66 Carter Kucala 4:36.28 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
67 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:39.14 China Doncaster Open 2020
68 Jakob Gunnarsson 4:43.45 Sweden Greve Gymnasium 2020
69 Christopher Sun 4:45.71 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
70 Sukant Koul 4:50.29 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
71 Jim Zhu 4:52.18 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020
72 Carter Kucala 4:53.03 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
73 Olivier Vos 4:56.72 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
74 Noah Joiner 4:58.42 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
75 Daniel Wallin 5:00.09 Sweden Welcome Back Jönköping 2020
76 Christopher Sun 5:09.02 United States Princeton Winter 2020
77 Max Siauw 5:09.68 United States Washington Championship 2020
78 Callum Hales-Jepp 5:13.05 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
79 Witali Bułatow 5:15.69 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
80 Helmer Ewert 5:15.92 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
81 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 5:17.61 China Doncaster Open 2020
82 Luca Stalpers 5:25.71 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
83 Jan Bentlage 5:28.81 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
84 Sean Hartman 5:31.11 United States Florida 2020
85 Jakob Gunnarsson 5:33.92 Sweden Welcome Back Jönköping 2020
86 Joshua Feran 5:34.34 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
87 Cary Huang 5:35.01 United States PBQtah Sandy Winter 2020
88 Jason Ostdiek 5:35.28 United States SacCubing IX 2020
89 Jan Bentlage 5:38.23 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
90 Jolo Endona 5:55.89 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
91 Will Belote 5:59.99 United States Wellington Mind Games 2020
92 Chen-Pin Sun (孫振斌) 6:00.67 Taiwan PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
93 Tiago Zamberlan 6:00.68 Brazil Tchê Aquieta 2020
94 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 6:02.19 Malaysia Guildford Open 2020
95 Helmer Ewert 6:06.45 Sweden Greve Gymnasium 2020
96 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 6:11.06 Malaysia Doncaster Open 2020
97 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 6:11.08 Malaysia Doncaster Open 2020
98 Joshua Feran 6:13.87 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
99 Riley Woo 6:14.60 United States SacCubing IX 2020
100 Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак) 6:17.21 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
101 Sameer Aggarwal 6:19.74 United States Washington Championship 2020
102 Dieter Amberger 6:23.85 Austria Kiev Super Blind 2020
103 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 6:28.49 Malaysia Guildford Open 2020
104 Evan Liu 6:29.74 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
105 Joel Ulin 6:29.78 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
106 Dieter Amberger 6:31.84 Austria Kiev Super Blind 2020
107 Steven Kearns 6:37.21 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
108 Keenan Johnson 6:44.18 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
109 Joshua Feran 6:47.06 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
110 István Kocza 6:52.52 Hungary Kiev Super Blind 2020
111 Cary Huang 6:58.57 United States PBQtah Sandy Winter 2020
112 Joel Ulin 7:03.71 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
113 Helmer Ewert 7:05.35 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
114 Jacob Ambrose 7:11.63 United States Florida 2020
115 Wilfrid Py 7:28.10 France Mémorial François Courtès 2020
116 Jae Park 7:29.52 United States SacCubing IX 2020
117 Sameer Aggarwal 7:31.00 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
118 István Kocza 7:31.25 Hungary Kiev Super Blind 2020
119 Kit Clement 7:35.40 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
120 Sukesh Kumar 7:35.60 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
121 Santino Maiorino 7:36.09 United States Princeton Winter 2020
122 Joel Cetra 7:41.75 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
123 Cary Huang 7:41.89 United States PBQtah Sandy Winter 2020
124 Kit Clement 7:42.52 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
125 Sameer Aggarwal 7:45.48 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
126 Corey Sakowski 7:50.50 United States Princeton Winter 2020
127 Helmer Ewert 7:51.23 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
128 Pedro Henrique de Jesus Silva 7:54.03 Brazil Summer Kube Vila Velha 2020
129 Helmer Ewert 7:55.34 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
130 Kit Clement 8:00.44 United States Washington Championship 2020
131 Helmer Ewert 8:03.89 Sweden Welcome Back Jönköping 2020
132 Ethan Davis 8:05.30 United States Washington Championship 2020
133 Jacob Ambrose 8:09.29 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
134 Marharyta Dovbii (Маргарита Довбій) 8:12.56 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
135 Jeremy Benik 8:24.52 United States SacCubing IX 2020
136 Charley Abcouwer 8:25.73 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
137 Noah Swor 8:28.78 United States Florida 2020
138 Jae Park 8:30.98 United States Please Be Quiet Frisco 2020
139 Thor Muto Asmund 8:33.18 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
140 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 8:35.86 Malaysia Doncaster Open 2020
141 Bradley Sampson 8:42.75 United States Washington Championship 2020
142 Bill Hammill 8:43.67 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
143 Kerry Creech 8:46.84 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
144 Walker Welch 8:47.78 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
145 Brandon Harnish 8:49.60 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
146 AJ Kamal 8:56.73 United States Princeton Winter 2020
147 Helmer Ewert 9:00.22 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
148 Carson Claud 9:14.20 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
149 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 9:17.74 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020
150 Zak Kenny 9:17.95 Australia Slow Down Perth 2020
151 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 9:21.68 China PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
152 Jacob Ambrose 9:23.56 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
153 Jeyamurugesh Jeyaraj 9:32.53 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
154 Santino Maiorino 9:33.15 United States Princeton Winter 2020
155 Thor Muto Asmund 9:35.63 Denmark Danish Championship 2020
156 Nicholas Patterson 9:38.03 Canada PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
157 Henrik Buus Aagaard 9:42.29 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
158 Brandon Harnish 9:44.07 United States SacCubing IX 2020
159 Ethan Davis 9:48.78 United States Washington Championship 2020
160 Charley Abcouwer 9:56.47 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
161 Emile Compion 9:58.96 South Africa PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
162 Leon Tran 10:03.00 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
163 Igor Aipkin 10:17.00 Uzbekistan Silent Winter Tashkent 2020
164 Manu Vereecken 10:20.00 Belgium Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
165 Natanael Lundberg 10:23.00 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
165 Simone Ohler 10:23.00 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
167 Leon Tran 10:27.00 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
168 Jason Harley 10:30.00 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
169 Natanael Lundberg 10:36.00 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
170 Pedro Henrique de Jesus Silva 10:38.00 Brazil Summer Kube Vila Velha 2020
171 Bill Hammill 10:41.00 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
172 Clément Cherblanc 10:47.00 France Mémorial François Courtès 2020
173 Natanael Lundberg 10:51.00 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
174 Sean Moran 10:53.00 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
175 Simone Ohler 11:00.00 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
176 Modest Podzolkin 11:04.00 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
177 Emile Compion 11:21.00 South Africa PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
177 Hannes Müller 11:21.00 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
179 Bill Hammill 11:22.00 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
180 Aaron Spiller 11:23.00 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
181 Wilfrid Py 11:26.00 France Mémorial François Courtès 2020
182 Thor Muto Asmund 11:28.00 Denmark Danish Championship 2020
183 Ethan Honest 11:32.00 Canada PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
184 Bill Hammill 11:39.00 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
185 Modest Podzolkin 11:46.00 Ukraine PST Biłgoraj 2020
186 Viktor Zenk 11:54.00 Sweden Welcome Back Jönköping 2020
187 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 12:10.00 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
188 Bradley Sampson 12:22.00 United States PBQtah Sandy Winter 2020
189 Cheung-Hao Tu 12:24.00 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
190 Bradley Sampson 12:43.00 United States Perfect Vision Provo 2020
191 Chris Hardwick 12:45.00 United States Florida 2020
192 Chris Hardwick 12:51.00 United States Florida 2020
193 Bill Hammill 12:54.00 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
194 Simon Kelly 12:58.00 Ireland Don't DNF Dublin 2020
195 Chris Hardwick 13:02.00 United States Florida 2020
196 Igor Aipkin 13:04.00 Uzbekistan Silent Winter Tashkent 2020
197 Andy Nicholls 13:05.00 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
198 Vilius Ribinskas 13:07.00 Lithuania Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
199 Samuel Baird 13:19.00 United States Perfect Vision Provo 2020
200 Liew Yee Voon (劉倚文) 13:24.00 Malaysia Washington Championship 2020
201 João Pedro de Ornellas Cardoso 13:28.00 Brazil Tchê Aquieta 2020
202 Quinn McGagin 13:30.00 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
203 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 13:31.00 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020
204 Paweł Duraj 13:35.00 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
205 Wilfrid Py 13:50.00 France Mémorial François Courtès 2020
206 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 13:51.00 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
207 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 14:06.00 Pakistan Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
208 Vilius Ribinskas 14:36.00 Lithuania Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
209 Henrik Buus Aagaard 14:37.00 Denmark Danish Championship 2020
210 Taha Ben Salah 14:49.00 Tunisia PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
211 Giovanni Tanaka (陈华安) 15:14.00 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020
212 Andy Nicholls 15:22.00 United Kingdom Don't DNF Dublin 2020
213 Shelley Chang 15:57.00 United States SacCubing IX 2020
214 Michael Conard 16:19.00 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
215 Jared Stinson 16:54.00 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
216 Yurii Riabov (Юрій Рябов) 17:10.00 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
217 Paweł Duraj 18:19.00 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
218 Andrew Nguyen 18:26.00 Canada SacCubing IX 2020
219 Chenhao Sun (孙晨皓) 19:15.00 China Melbourne Summer 2020
220 Michael Fung 20:18.00 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
221 Matthew Sieredzinski 20:33.00 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
222 Gregory Lopez 20:40.00 United States SacCubing IX 2020
223 Matthew Sieredzinski 21:22.00 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
224 Preston Duke 24:41.00 United States Perfect Vision Provo 2020
225 João Pedro de Ornellas Cardoso 29:27.00 Brazil Tchê Aquieta 2020
226 Swami Srinivasan 39:10.00 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020