Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Marcell Endrey 2:30.62 Hungary Slovenian Open 2013
2 Oliver Frost 2:50.22 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2013
3 Oleg Gritsenko 3:14.33 Russia Kalmyki Open 2013
4 Daniel Sheppard 3:17.41 United Kingdom Irish Open 2012
5 Marcin Zalewski 3:19.19 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
6 Grzegorz Jałocha 3:34.94 Poland Cube Factory 2013
7 Feliks Zemdegs 3:37.80 Australia Melbourne Summer 2011
8 Matteo Colombo 3:38.40 Italy Italian Championship 2012
9 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 3:53.98 China Guangdong Open 2013
10 Dmitry Karyakin 3:58.69 Russia Nelidovo Open 2013
11 Bill Wang 3:59.90 Canada Canadian Open 2013
12 Noah Arthurs 4:01.85 United States World Championship 2013
13 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 4:08.43 Mexico World Championship 2013
14 Matthew Sheerin 4:13.44 United Kingdom UK Championship 2013
15 Amos Tay Swee Hui 4:16.61 Malaysia Cyber Open 2012
16 Andreas Pohl 4:23.82 Germany Munich Open 2013
17 Zane Carney 4:24.58 Australia World Championship 2013
18 Ville Seppänen 4:42.34 Finland Aachen Open 2010
19 Liping Jia (贾立平) 4:43.00 China Beijing 2013
20 Roman Strakhov 4:44.82 Russia MPEI Open 2013
21 Chris Hardwick 4:46.19 United States Chattahoochee Spring 2009
22 Jakob Kogler 4:50.03 Austria Austrian Open 2012
23 Kai Jiptner 5:03.35 Germany World Championship 2013
24 Julian David 5:05.95 Canada World Championship 2013
25 Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 5:08.28 China Beijing Winter 2012
26 Israel Fraga da Silva 5:15.60 Brazil Novo Hamburgo 2013
27 Tim Wong 5:20.58 United States CCFC Fall 2013
28 Corey Sakowski 5:37.56 United States Princeton Spring 2013
29 Rafał Guzewicz 5:39.91 Poland Euro 2010
30 Anton Rostovikov 5:40.03 Russia Moscow Summer 2013
31 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 5:42.80 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2013
32 Aan Candra Nugroho 5:44.15 Indonesia UKDW Open 2011
33 Angel Lim 5:47.31 United States Antelope Fall 2013
34 Callum Hales-Jepp 5:52.41 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2013
35 Aldo Feandri 5:52.50 Indonesia World Championship 2011
36 Chester Lian 5:54.13 Malaysia World Championship 2013
37 Mats Bergsten 5:54.81 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
38 Dennis Strehlau 6:02.97 Germany German Nationals 2013
39 Mike Hughey 6:07.47 United States World Championship 2013
40 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 6:10.00 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
41 Timothy Sun 6:11.86 United States Cornell Spring 2013
42 François Courtès 6:13.48 France German Open 2012
43 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 6:16.38 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2012
44 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 6:20.61 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2013
45 István Kocza 6:33.11 Hungary Swedish Cube Days 2013
46 Linus Frész 6:37.94 Germany German Nationals 2013
47 Riley Woo 6:38.61 United States Antelope Fall 2013
48 Tim Habermaas 6:41.00 Germany Saarland Open 2012
49 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 6:47.27 Indonesia Jogjakarta Open 2013
50 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 6:47.70 China Hefei Open 2013
51 Qirun Zhong (钟奇润) 6:56.47 China Hefei Open 2013
52 Brandon Mikel 7:05.68 United States CCFC Fall 2013
53 Bence Barát 7:10.47 Hungary Hungarian Open 2013
54 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 7:10.97 Malaysia UK Championship 2013
55 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 7:17.40 China Beijing 2013
56 Jan Bentlage 7:17.66 Germany Munich Open 2013
57 Evan Liu 7:30.69 United States World Championship 2013
58 Simon Westlund 7:32.63 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
59 Kun Zhu (朱坤) 7:36.91 China Lanzhou Open 2013
60 Fakhri Raihaan 7:42.53 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
61 Lars Vennike Nielsson 7:47.63 Denmark Danish Open 2013
62 Adam Lärkeryd 7:55.47 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
63 Nikhil Mande 8:02.24 India DJ Open 2013
64 Sébastien Auroux 8:14.56 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2012
65 Alex Cook 8:19.16 United States US Nationals and Open 2008
66 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 8:21.06 Italy Legnano Open 2012
67 Péter Trombitás 8:41.22 Hungary Aachen Open 2011
68 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 8:41.85 Japan World Championship 2009
69 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 8:43.77 China Shandong 2010
70 Tomoki Kubo (久保友樹) 8:46.60 Japan Osaka 2011
71 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 8:49.06 China Beijing After Dark 2011
72 Jinghui Suo (索晶辉) 8:50.08 China Beijing Summer 2012
73 Jiawen Wu (吴嘉文) 8:52.22 China Hefei Open 2013
74 Antoine Cantin 8:55.41 Canada World Championship 2013
75 Tim Reynolds 9:03.16 United States Harvard Spring 2011
76 Ragil Setyadi 9:10.40 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
77 Mao-te Hsieh (謝茂德) 9:20.09 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2012
78 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 9:20.77 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2013
79 John Brechon 9:24.37 United States Indiana 2012
80 Cornelius Dieckmann 9:28.00 Germany Aachen Open 2011
81 Hollwann Leon 9:29.85 Colombia RubikBlind 2013
82 Bhargav Narasimhan 9:38.84 India Indian Cube Challenge 2013
83 Muhammad 9:40.68 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
84 Andrey Ivanov 9:44.34 Russia Kalmyki Open 2013
85 Guillain Potron 9:48.50 France World Championship 2009
86 Angga Atrie 9:54.81 Indonesia Jogjakarta Open 2013
87 Pedro Santos Guimarães 9:56.22 Brazil UNESP Open 2009
88 Henrik Buus Aagaard 9:59.33 Denmark Swedish Championship 2012
89 Dan Sarnelli 10:10.00 United States US Nationals 2012
90 Maarten Smit 10:25.00 Netherlands Zonhoven Open 2013
91 Alexander Lau 10:26.00 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2013
92 Arvid Skarrie 10:32.00 Sweden Swedish Championship 2012
93 Walter Pereira Rodrigues de Souza 10:36.00 Brazil Oficina Open 2013
94 Henrik Olsson 10:41.00 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
95 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 10:44.00 Japan Kanazawa 2013
96 Daniel Lundwall 10:58.00 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
97 Viktor Elinder 11:04.00 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
98 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 11:10.00 Japan Japan 2013
99 Chung Tze Yang (鍾志扬) 11:16.00 Malaysia Rapid Dash Open 2012
100 Reynaldo Mape Jr. 11:23.00 Philippines Bulacan Open 2009
101 Yudanis Taqwin Rohman 11:32.00 Indonesia JTO 2013
102 Mikhail Sokolik 11:37.00 Russia Nelidovo Open 2013
103 Hendry Cahyadi 11:39.00 Indonesia JTO 2013
104 Shelley Chang 11:41.00 United States Utah Fall 2009
105 Riadi Arsandi 11:44.00 Indonesia Celebes 2012
106 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 11:56.00 China Beijing 2013
107 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 12:04.00 Japan Kanazawa 2013
108 Ryosuke Mondo (門戸良介) 12:12.00 Japan World Championship 2011
109 Dror Vomberg 12:22.00 Israel World Championship 2007
110 Maxim Chechnev 12:25.00 Russia NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
111 Gloryan Casimir Nursewan 12:28.00 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2012
112 Blai Solernou Lòpez 12:36.00 Spain Spanish Championship 2013
113 Muhammad Al Azis Bachrun 12:45.00 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
114 Javier Vega Aramburu 12:47.00 Spain Granada Open 2012
115 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 12:49.00 Malaysia Waterloo Fall 2012
115 Milán Baticz 12:49.00 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
117 Taylor Cookmeyer 12:51.00 United States Princeton Spring 2013
118 Axel Häck 12:52.00 Germany Berlin Open 2012
119 Daniel Beyer 13:00.00 United States Virginia Open 2007
120 Trevor Petersen 13:03.00 United States World Championship 2013
121 Liliya Kamaltdinova 13:12.00 Russia MPEI Open 2012
122 Brock Hamann 13:23.00 Australia Australian Nationals 2012
123 Chris Krueger 13:31.00 United States Utah Open 2009
124 Nick Vu 13:33.00 United States World Championship 2013
125 Gunnar Krig 13:34.00 Sweden Helsinki Open 2011
126 Kim Jokinen 13:39.00 Finland Finnish Open 2013
127 Dan Cohen 13:50.00 United States UIUC Spring 2011
128 Ivan Zabrodin 14:06.00 Russia Oleksandriia Open 2013
129 Arvis Tilgalis 14:15.00 Latvia Munich Open 2013
130 Hong Zhang (张宏) 14:24.00 China Beijing After Dark 2011
131 Ralph Eikelenberg 14:28.00 Netherlands German Nationals 2012
132 Thomas Müller 14:29.00 Germany Munich Open 2013
133 Michelle Nataniel Yugie 14:31.00 Indonesia World Championship 2011
134 Daniel Chudecki 14:34.00 Poland Cube Factory 2013
135 James Molloy 14:35.00 United Kingdom UK Open 2012
136 Maciej Mancewicz 14:37.00 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
137 Mariano D'Imperio 14:52.00 Italy Big CubingItaly Open 2011
137 Wicaksono Adi 14:52.00 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
139 Anthony Hsu 15:03.00 United States US Nationals 2012
140 Tomasz Korzeniewski 15:13.00 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
141 Martin Zamudio Lemus 15:14.00 Mexico World Championship 2013
141 Mats Luthman 15:14.00 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
143 Kåre Krig 15:18.00 Sweden Euro 2012
144 Habibi 15:20.00 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2012
145 Yerritama Erlangga 15:23.00 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
146 Jiacheng Peng (彭家诚) 15:25.00 China Guangdong Open 2013
147 Lucas Garron 15:35.00 Germany US Nationals 2011
148 Jonathan Midjord Shapira 15:40.00 Denmark Ballerup Open 2013
149 Angga Swarandee 16:03.00 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
150 Jianyu Que (阙剑宇) 16:04.00 China Beijing Summer 2013
151 Marco Rota 16:05.00 Italy Big CubingItaly 2013
152 Patrick Kern 16:20.00 Germany Berlin Cube Day 2013
153 Mimmi Leckius 16:35.00 Sweden Ballerup Open 2013
154 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 16:49.00 China Cyclops Open 2011
155 Hampus Hansson 16:58.00 Sweden Swedish Championship 2012
156 Billy Jeffs 16:59.00 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2013
157 Akira Misawa (三沢昂) 17:01.00 Japan Japan Open 2012
158 Emanuel Rheinert 17:05.00 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2012
159 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 17:11.00 China Asian Championship 2010
160 Enoch Gray 17:16.00 United States World Championship 2013
161 Fachri Padmaridho 17:17.00 Indonesia Celebes Open 2011
162 Fachmi Pachlevi 17:31.00 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
163 Cristo Devinco 17:45.00 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
164 Andreas Gröbmayr 17:48.00 Germany Munich Open 2013
165 Diego Millán Otón 18:05.00 Spain Valencia Open 2013
166 Bernett Orlando 18:07.00 India World Championship 2007
166 Oleksii Bessonov (Олексій Бессонов) 18:07.00 Ukraine NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
168 Clément Gallet 18:09.00 France Czech Open 2009
169 Ernie Pulchny 18:24.00 United States World Championship 2013
170 Micael Boulet 18:25.00 Canada MIT Spring 2012
171 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 18:33.00 Ukraine Oleksandriia Open 2013
172 Jason Baum 18:40.00 United States Ohio Open 2009
173 Rifqi Aulia Zaki 18:45.00 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
174 Stephen Adhisaputra 18:46.00 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2012
175 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 19:01.00 Indonesia Jogjakarta Open 2013
176 Vojtěch Dvořák 19:32.00 Czech Republic Czech Open 2012
177 Shaden Smith 19:38.00 United States Dayton Blind 2011
178 Sławomir Kapka 19:40.00 Poland Poznan Open 2011
179 Joris Mühlsteff 19:41.00 Netherlands Zonhoven Open 2013
180 Andrii Kompaniiets (Андрій Компанієць) 19:50.00 Ukraine Oleksandriia Open 2012
181 Peter Battaglino 19:51.00 United States Berkeley Winter 2010
182 Jens Diewald 19:53.00 Germany Cologne Open 2010
183 Austin Reed 20:12.00 United States World Championship 2013
184 Walker Welch 20:28.00 United States World Championship 2013
185 Allyson Dias de Lima 20:31.00 Brazil Brasileiro 2013
186 Ramadan Sulejman 20:46.00 Norway Vårgårda Open 2011
187 José David Castiblanco Marin 21:07.00 Colombia RubikBlind 2013
188 Chilwin Theodoroes 21:20.00 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
189 Reiko Teepere 21:24.00 Estonia Estonian Open 2011
190 Erik Akkersdijk 21:34.00 Netherlands Austrian Open 2012
191 Andrea Egidio Monti 21:35.00 Italy Legnano Open 2012
192 Stefanus Anggara 22:07.00 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2011
193 Frank Severinsen 22:27.00 Denmark Oslo Open 2010
194 Ben Whitmore 22:38.00 United Kingdom UK Championship 2013
194 Felix Lee 22:38.00 United States US Nationals 2009
196 Siva Shanmukh Vetcha 22:42.00 India SCMU 2013
197 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 23:21.00 China Hefei Open 2013
198 Ole Nikolai Gjerset 23:26.00 Norway Euro 2012
199 Kui-Yo Chen (陳奎佑) 23:30.00 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2013
200 Zhongguang Que (阙忠光) 23:40.00 China Xiamen Open 2013
201 Eric Limeback 23:49.00 Canada Cincinnati Spring Open 2008
202 Karl Choi 24:17.00 Germany N8W8 Summer 2012
203 Mukunth Parthasarathy 24:19.00 India CMI Fiesta Open 2013
203 Uku Kruusamägi 24:19.00 Estonia Tartu Open 2012
205 Yodi Adhari 25:00.00 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
206 Rami Sbahi 26:05.00 United States World Championship 2013
207 Javier Tirado Ortiz 26:25.00 Spain Murcia Open 2013
208 István Márián 27:04.00 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
209 Radosław Drozdowicz 27:36.00 Poland Cube Factory 2013
210 Gabriel Marczak 28:18.00 Poland Cube Factory 2013
211 Moritz Karl 28:29.00 Germany German Nationals 2012
212 Mariano Aquino 31:41.00 Argentina Buenos Aires Open III 2011
213 Stefan Pochmann 33:00.00 Germany US Nationals 2012
214 Michael Young 35:09.00 United States US Nationals 2012
215 Jacco Krijnen 36:16.00 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2008
216 Teruki Miyazaki (宮崎輝樹) 38:58.00 Japan Japan Open 2007
217 Hiroki Kanamori (金森広樹) 40:45.00 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2012
218 Tomasz Tokarski 41:46.00 Poland Jura Open 2012