Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Sebastian Weyer 19.03 Germany Fontwell Open 2020
2 Sebastian Weyer 19.35 Germany Rouen Open 2020
3 Sebastian Weyer 19.37 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
4 Ciarán Beahan 20.06 Ireland Fontwell Open 2020
5 Max Park 20.14 United States Mudd Winter 2020
6 Max Park 20.52 United States Mudd Winter 2020
7 Sebastian Weyer 20.62 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
8 Sebastian Weyer 20.67 Germany Manchester Open 2020
9 Sebastian Weyer 20.71 Germany Doncaster Open 2020
10 Max Park 20.80 United States Houston Winter 2020
10 Sebastian Weyer 20.80 Germany Doncaster Open 2020
12 Max Park 20.94 United States Houston Winter 2020
13 Sebastian Weyer 20.96 Germany Chelles Open 2020
13 Sebastian Weyer 20.96 Germany Manchester Open 2020
15 Sebastian Weyer 21.06 Germany Chelles Open 2020
15 Sebastian Weyer 21.06 Germany Fontwell Open 2020
17 Feliks Zemdegs 21.21 Australia Turn Around Tassie 2020
18 Max Park 21.26 United States Houston Winter 2020
19 Feliks Zemdegs 21.27 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
20 Feliks Zemdegs 21.29 Australia Turn Around Tassie 2020
21 Sebastian Weyer 21.42 Germany Chelles Open 2020
22 Sebastian Weyer 21.43 Germany Doncaster Open 2020
23 Sebastian Weyer 21.44 Germany Manchester Open 2020
24 Sebastian Weyer 21.49 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
25 Sebastian Weyer 21.50 Germany Fontwell Open 2020
26 Max Park 21.51 United States Mudd Winter 2020
27 Sebastian Weyer 21.53 Germany Chelles Open 2020
28 Max Park 21.56 United States Mudd Winter 2020
29 Feliks Zemdegs 21.57 Australia Auckland Summer Open 2020
30 Sebastian Weyer 21.66 Germany Doncaster Open 2020
31 Sebastian Weyer 21.68 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
32 Sebastian Weyer 21.85 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
33 Max Park 21.92 United States Houston Winter 2020
33 Sebastian Weyer 21.92 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
33 Sebastian Weyer 21.92 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
36 Max Park 21.94 United States Houston Winter 2020
37 Feliks Zemdegs 21.98 Australia Auckland Summer Open 2020
38 Patrick Ponce 22.03 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
39 Feliks Zemdegs 22.04 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
40 Sebastian Weyer 22.10 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
41 Sebastian Weyer 22.13 Germany Fontwell Open 2020
42 Feliks Zemdegs 22.19 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
43 Sebastian Weyer 22.21 Germany Manchester Open 2020
44 Feliks Zemdegs 22.26 Australia Auckland Summer Open 2020
45 Tymon Kolasiński 22.28 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
46 Feliks Zemdegs 22.34 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
47 Max Park 22.38 United States Houston Winter 2020
48 Sebastian Weyer 22.39 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
49 Ciarán Beahan 22.42 Ireland Hamburg International 2020
50 Max Park 22.61 United States Houston Winter 2020
50 Sebastian Weyer 22.61 Germany Fontwell Open 2020
52 Leo Borromeo 22.63 Philippines Cebu Open 2020
52 Mahith Bandi 22.63 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020
54 Ciarán Beahan 22.67 Ireland Hamburg International 2020
55 Max Park 22.72 United States Houston Winter 2020
56 Max Park 22.76 United States Mudd Winter 2020
57 Ciarán Beahan 22.81 Ireland Fontwell Open 2020
58 Ray Bai 22.87 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020
59 Sebastian Weyer 22.93 Germany Chelles Open 2020
60 Max Park 22.94 United States Houston Winter 2020
61 Feliks Zemdegs 22.95 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
62 Feliks Zemdegs 22.96 Australia Turn Around Tassie 2020
63 Alexey Zharikov 22.97 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
64 Feliks Zemdegs 22.99 Australia Auckland Summer Open 2020
65 Feliks Zemdegs 23.00 Australia Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020
66 Sebastian Weyer 23.02 Germany Manchester Open 2020
67 Mats Valk 23.10 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
68 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 23.13 Taiwan Pingtung Cubing Open 2020
69 Mats Valk 23.15 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
70 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 23.19 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
71 Max Park 23.25 United States Houston Winter 2020
72 Feliks Zemdegs 23.26 Australia Auckland Summer Open 2020
73 Sebastian Weyer 23.30 Germany Chelles Open 2020
74 Sebastian Weyer 23.32 Germany Chelles Open 2020
75 Ciarán Beahan 23.34 Ireland Fontwell Open 2020
76 Feliks Zemdegs 23.35 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
77 Sebastian Weyer 23.39 Germany Chelles Open 2020
78 Sebastian Weyer 23.43 Germany Chelles Open 2020
79 Feliks Zemdegs 23.45 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
79 Sebastian Weyer 23.45 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
81 Max Park 23.47 United States Houston Winter 2020
81 Robert Yau 23.47 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
83 Sebastian Weyer 23.55 Germany Chelles Open 2020
84 Ciarán Beahan 23.58 Ireland Hamburg International 2020
85 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 23.60 Taiwan Pingtung Cubing Open 2020
86 Sebastian Weyer 23.61 Germany Fontwell Open 2020
87 Max Park 23.62 United States Houston Winter 2020
88 Ciarán Beahan 23.63 Ireland Hamburg International 2020
89 Sebastian Weyer 23.64 Germany Fontwell Open 2020
90 Sebastian Weyer 23.65 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
91 Ciarán Beahan 23.67 Ireland Fontwell Open 2020
91 Max Siauw 23.67 United States Central Washington Winter 2020
93 Tymon Kolasiński 23.69 Poland LLS III v2 2020
94 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 23.72 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
95 Feliks Zemdegs 23.73 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
95 Feliks Zemdegs 23.73 Australia Turn Around Tassie 2020
95 János Bereczki 23.73 Romania Budapest Open 2020
98 Max Park 23.77 United States Mudd Winter 2020
99 Sebastian Weyer 23.80 Germany Chelles Open 2020
100 Sebastian Weyer 23.83 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
101 Tymon Kolasiński 23.86 Poland LLS III v2 2020
102 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 23.87 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
103 Sebastian Weyer 23.90 Germany Manchester Open 2020
104 Ari Randers-Pehrson 23.91 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
104 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 23.91 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
106 Feliks Zemdegs 23.92 Australia Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020
107 Sebastian Weyer 23.95 Germany Fontwell Open 2020
108 Feliks Zemdegs 23.97 Australia Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020
109 Sebastian Weyer 23.99 Germany Fontwell Open 2020
110 Amos Nordman 24.03 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
111 Sebastian Weyer 24.07 Germany Fontwell Open 2020
112 Max Park 24.08 United States Mudd Winter 2020
113 Sebastian Weyer 24.11 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
113 Tymon Kolasiński 24.11 Poland LLS III v2 2020
115 Mats Valk 24.13 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
115 Sebastian Weyer 24.13 Germany Rouen Open 2020
117 Patrick Ponce 24.14 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
118 Mats Valk 24.16 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
119 Tymon Kolasiński 24.20 Poland LLS III v2 2020
120 Sebastian Weyer 24.28 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
121 Feliks Zemdegs 24.41 Australia Auckland Summer Open 2020
122 Tymon Kolasiński 24.42 Poland LLS III v2 2020
123 Martin Vædele Egdal 24.43 Denmark Lonely Denmark 2020
124 Tymon Kolasiński 24.45 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
125 Max Park 24.47 United States Houston Winter 2020
125 Tymon Kolasiński 24.47 Poland LLS III v2 2020
127 Feliks Zemdegs 24.52 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
128 Feliks Zemdegs 24.57 Australia Turn Around Tassie 2020
128 Sebastian Weyer 24.57 Germany Chelles Open 2020
130 Max Park 24.58 United States Mudd Winter 2020
130 Sebastian Weyer 24.58 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
132 Mahith Bandi 24.62 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020
133 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 24.63 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
134 Mats Valk 24.64 Netherlands Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
135 Sean Hartman 24.65 United States Florida 2020
136 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 24.67 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
137 Mats Valk 24.68 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
138 Feliks Zemdegs 24.70 Australia Turn Around Tassie 2020
139 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 24.75 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
140 Tymon Kolasiński 24.76 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
141 Lucas Etter 24.78 United States Arnold Classic NA A 2020
141 Sebastian Weyer 24.78 Germany Fontwell Open 2020
143 Andy Gong 24.79 Australia Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020
144 Feliks Zemdegs 24.81 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
145 Ciarán Beahan 24.82 Ireland Hamburg International 2020
146 Feliks Zemdegs 24.85 Australia Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020
146 Sebastian Weyer 24.85 Germany Chelles Open 2020
146 Sebastian Weyer 24.85 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
149 Tymon Kolasiński 24.87 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
150 Sebastian Weyer 24.91 Germany Chelles Open 2020
150 Sebastian Weyer 24.91 Germany Doncaster Open 2020
152 Ciarán Beahan 24.92 Ireland Hamburg International 2020
153 Ari Randers-Pehrson 24.93 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
154 Mats Valk 24.94 Netherlands Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
154 Max Siauw 24.94 United States Central Washington Winter 2020
156 Feliks Zemdegs 24.95 Australia Auckland Summer Open 2020
157 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 24.97 Japan Kanazawa Open 2020
158 Sebastian Weyer 25.03 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
159 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 25.04 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
160 Feliks Zemdegs 25.06 Australia Auckland Summer Open 2020
161 Feliks Zemdegs 25.07 Australia Turn Around Tassie 2020
161 Patrick Ponce 25.07 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
163 Ciarán Beahan 25.08 Ireland Fontwell Open 2020
163 Varun Mohanraj 25.08 United States SacCubing IX 2020
165 Feliks Zemdegs 25.09 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
165 Luke Tycksen 25.09 United States Washington Championship 2020
167 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 25.11 Spain Iruña Open 2020
168 Max Park 25.12 United States Mudd Winter 2020
169 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 25.13 Malaysia Basel Open 2020
170 Lucas Déglise 25.15 France Istres Open 2020
171 Ciarán Beahan 25.16 Ireland Fontwell Open 2020
172 Sebastian Weyer 25.19 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
172 Tymon Kolasiński 25.19 Poland Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
174 Katie Hull 25.20 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
175 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 25.22 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
176 Mattia Furlan 25.25 Italy Salzburg Open 2020
177 Max Siauw 25.26 United States Washington Championship 2020
178 Feliks Zemdegs 25.30 Australia Turn Around Tassie 2020
179 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 25.32 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
179 Yu Tang (唐语) 25.32 China Guangzhou Good Afternoon 2020
181 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 25.33 Japan Kanazawa Open 2020
182 Tymon Kolasiński 25.37 Poland LLS III v2 2020
183 Patrick Ponce 25.38 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
184 Ciarán Beahan 25.40 Ireland Hamburg International 2020
184 Mats Valk 25.40 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
186 János Bereczki 25.42 Romania Dragon Cubing 2020
187 Sebastian Weyer 25.47 Germany Rouen Open 2020
188 Feliks Zemdegs 25.48 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
189 Laura Holzhauer 25.49 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
190 Feliks Zemdegs 25.53 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
191 Sebastian Weyer 25.57 Germany Fontwell Open 2020
192 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 25.58 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
193 Tymon Kolasiński 25.60 Poland Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
194 Tymon Kolasiński 25.62 Poland Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
195 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 25.64 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2020
196 Sebastian Weyer 25.66 Germany Doncaster Open 2020
197 Katie Hull 25.67 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020
198 Ekaterina Shutenko 25.70 Russia Ural Winter 2020
198 Feliks Zemdegs 25.70 Australia Turn Around Tassie 2020
200 Luke Tycksen 25.71 United States Central Washington Winter 2020
201 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 25.72 Japan Kanazawa Open 2020
202 János Bereczki 25.73 Romania Salento Cubing Open 2020
203 Patrick Ponce 25.74 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
204 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 25.75 Malaysia Doncaster Open 2020
204 Max Siauw 25.75 United States Washington Championship 2020
206 Jason Lee 25.76 United States Houston Winter 2020
207 Jules Desjardin 25.78 France Chelles Open 2020
208 Sebastian Weyer 25.80 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
209 Ciarán Beahan 25.83 Ireland Hamburg International 2020
209 Max Siauw 25.83 United States Central Washington Winter 2020
211 Mats Valk 25.85 Netherlands Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
212 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 25.88 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
213 Feliks Zemdegs 25.89 Australia Turn Around Tassie 2020
214 Ciarán Beahan 25.90 Ireland Fontwell Open 2020
215 Feliks Zemdegs 25.91 Australia Turn Around Tassie 2020
216 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 25.92 Ukraine CCC Qualification SPB 2020
216 Paul Mahvi 25.92 United States Mudd Winter 2020
218 Feliks Zemdegs 25.93 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
218 Sebastian Weyer 25.93 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
220 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 26.02 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
221 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 26.03 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
222 Lucas Etter 26.08 United States Arnold Classic NA A 2020
223 Alexey Zharikov 26.09 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
224 Ciarán Beahan 26.10 Ireland Fontwell Open 2020
225 Kevin Gerhardt 26.14 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
226 Jonah Crosby 26.15 United States MIT Winter 2020
227 Mats Valk 26.16 Netherlands Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
228 Ari Randers-Pehrson 26.17 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020
228 Max Park 26.17 United States Houston Winter 2020
230 Sebastian Weyer 26.18 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
231 János Bereczki 26.19 Romania Budapest Open 2020
232 Abdelhak Kaddour 26.20 France Chelles Open 2020
233 Luke Tycksen 26.21 United States Washington Championship 2020
234 Ciarán Beahan 26.22 Ireland Fontwell Open 2020
234 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 26.22 Taiwan Pingtung Cubing Open 2020
234 Łukasz Burliga 26.22 Poland LLS III v2 2020
237 Feliks Zemdegs 26.23 Australia Auckland Summer Open 2020
237 Martin Vædele Egdal 26.23 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
237 Michał Rzewuski 26.23 Poland LLS III v2 2020
237 Patrick Ponce 26.23 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
241 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 26.24 Taiwan Pingtung Cubing Open 2020
241 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 26.24 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
241 Sebastian Weyer 26.24 Germany Fontwell Open 2020
244 Martin Vædele Egdal 26.26 Denmark Basel Open 2020
244 Ray Bai 26.26 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020
246 Luke Tycksen 26.27 United States Central Washington Winter 2020
247 Celine Tran 26.29 Norway Sandnes Open 2020
248 Ciarán Beahan 26.32 Ireland Fontwell Open 2020
249 Przemysław Kaleta 26.33 Poland LLS III v2 2020
250 Sebastian Weyer 26.34 Germany Doncaster Open 2020
251 Amos Nordman 26.35 Finland Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
251 Ari Randers-Pehrson 26.35 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
253 Bautista Bonazzola 26.36 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
254 Bartłomiej Owczarek 26.37 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
254 Ciarán Beahan 26.37 Ireland Fontwell Open 2020
256 Edward Lin 26.38 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020
256 Kevin Gerhardt 26.38 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
256 Przemysław Kaleta 26.38 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
259 Ciarán Beahan 26.41 Ireland Fontwell Open 2020
259 Kevin Gerhardt 26.41 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
261 Luke Tycksen 26.45 United States Washington Championship 2020
261 Mats Valk 26.45 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
263 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 26.46 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
264 Antonie Paterakis 26.47 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
264 Bautista Bonazzola 26.47 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
264 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 26.47 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
267 Feliks Zemdegs 26.48 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
268 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 26.49 China Florida 2020
269 Leon Schmidtchen 26.50 Germany Basel Open 2020
269 Luke Tycksen 26.50 United States Central Washington Winter 2020
271 Max Park 26.51 United States Mudd Winter 2020
271 Sebastian Weyer 26.51 Germany Manchester Open 2020
273 Sebastian Weyer 26.52 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
273 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 26.52 China Guangzhou Good Afternoon 2020
275 Max Park 26.53 United States Houston Winter 2020
276 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 26.55 Malaysia Manchester Open 2020
276 Mats Valk 26.55 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
278 Bautista Bonazzola 26.59 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
278 Philipp Weyer 26.59 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
278 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 26.59 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
281 Ilya Nazarov 26.60 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
281 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 26.60 Malaysia Hamburg International 2020
281 Mats Valk 26.60 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
284 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 26.61 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
285 Leo Borromeo 26.62 Philippines Cebu Open 2020
286 Tymon Kolasiński 26.63 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
287 Antonie Paterakis 26.64 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
287 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 26.64 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
289 Martin Vædele Egdal 26.65 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
290 Katie Hull 26.66 United States Florida 2020
290 Philipp Weyer 26.66 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
292 Dana Yi 26.67 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
292 Philipp Weyer 26.67 Germany Fontwell Open 2020
294 Antonie Paterakis 26.68 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020
294 Luke Tycksen 26.68 United States Washington Championship 2020
296 Katie Hull 26.69 United States Florida 2020
297 Alexey Zharikov 26.70 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
298 Katie Hull 26.71 United States Florida 2020
298 Philipp Weyer 26.71 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
300 János Bereczki 26.74 Romania LLS III v2 2020
301 Sebastian Weyer 26.75 Germany Fontwell Open 2020
302 Łukasz Burliga 26.78 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
303 Sebastian Weyer 26.79 Germany Manchester Open 2020
304 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 26.80 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
305 Inigo Miguel B. Palisoc 26.82 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
305 Jules Desjardin 26.82 France Franconia Winter 2020
305 Martin Vædele Egdal 26.82 Denmark Lonely Denmark 2020
308 Sebastian Weyer 26.83 Germany Doncaster Open 2020
309 Ciarán Beahan 26.84 Ireland Hamburg International 2020
309 Tymon Kolasiński 26.84 Poland LLS III v2 2020
311 Łukasz Burliga 26.85 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
312 Ben Kirby 26.86 New Zealand Welcome Back Wellington 2020
312 Luke Tycksen 26.86 United States Washington Championship 2020
312 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 26.86 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2020
315 Luke Tycksen 26.87 United States Central Washington Winter 2020
315 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 26.87 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
317 Abdelhak Kaddour 26.88 France Chelles Open 2020
317 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 26.88 Denmark Danish Championship 2020
319 Feliks Zemdegs 26.89 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
319 Luke Tycksen 26.89 United States Washington Championship 2020
321 Feliks Zemdegs 26.90 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
322 Ari Randers-Pehrson 26.91 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020
322 Ciarán Beahan 26.91 Ireland Hamburg International 2020
324 Sameer Aggarwal 26.92 United States Central Washington Winter 2020
325 Ciarán Beahan 26.93 Ireland Hamburg International 2020
326 János Bereczki 26.94 Romania Budapest Open 2020
326 János Bereczki 26.94 Romania Budapest Open 2020
326 Kevin Gerhardt 26.94 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
326 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 26.94 China Xi'an New Year 2020
326 Philipp Weyer 26.94 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
331 Jonathan Charlesworth 26.96 Australia Cubing with the Cows 2020
332 Jan Staubach 26.97 Germany Annuntia Open 2020
333 Max Siauw 26.98 United States Washington Championship 2020
333 Tymon Kolasiński 26.98 Poland Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
335 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 26.99 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
336 Amos Nordman 27.00 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
337 János Bereczki 27.01 Romania LLS III v2 2020
338 Magdalena Pabisz 27.02 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
339 Tymon Kolasiński 27.03 Poland Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
340 Feliks Zemdegs 27.04 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
340 Max Siauw 27.04 United States Washington Championship 2020
340 Patrick Hetco 27.04 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
340 Sean Hartman 27.04 United States Florida 2020
344 Kacper Rafalski 27.05 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020
344 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 27.05 China Xi'an New Year 2020
346 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 27.07 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
347 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 27.08 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020
348 Daniel Karnaukh 27.09 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
348 Mika Smulders 27.09 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
350 Robert Yau 27.10 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
351 Kevin Costello III 27.11 United States MIT Winter 2020
351 Sebastian Weyer 27.11 Germany Rouen Open 2020
353 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 27.13 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
353 Peter Grassard 27.13 France Chelles Open 2020
353 Sebastian Weyer 27.13 Germany Rouen Open 2020
356 Daniel Wallin 27.14 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
356 Robert Yau 27.14 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
356 Tymon Kolasiński 27.14 Poland LLS III v2 2020
359 Phạm Đức Phước 27.15 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
360 Michał Rzewuski 27.16 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
361 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 27.17 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
362 Bart Sekulski 27.18 Poland LLS III v2 2020
363 Philipp Weyer 27.20 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
364 Mats Valk 27.21 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
365 Benjamín González Camus 27.23 Chile La Serena Open 2020
366 Feliks Zemdegs 27.25 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
367 Jules Desjardin 27.26 France Franconia Winter 2020
367 Ray Bai 27.26 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020
369 Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 27.28 Philippines Sana OLL Cubing 2020
370 Ciarán Beahan 27.29 Ireland Hamburg International 2020
371 Jonah Crosby 27.30 United States MIT Winter 2020
372 Katie Hull 27.31 United States Florida 2020
373 Celine Tran 27.32 Norway Flatåsen Open 2020
373 Feliks Zemdegs 27.32 Australia Turn Around Tassie 2020
373 Mats Valk 27.32 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
376 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 27.33 Taiwan Pingtung Cubing Open 2020
377 Anish Rajesh 27.34 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
377 Tymon Kolasiński 27.34 Poland Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
379 Mats Valk 27.35 Netherlands Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
380 Jules Desjardin 27.37 France Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
380 Robert Yau 27.37 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
382 Helmer Ewert 27.38 Sweden Welcome Back Jönköping 2020
382 Justin He 27.38 Australia Going to The Gong 2020
384 Chris Choi 27.39 United States Babylon Winter 2020
385 Feliks Zemdegs 27.41 Australia Turn Around Tassie 2020
385 Kevin Gerhardt 27.41 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
385 Ray Bai 27.41 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020
388 Ciarán Beahan 27.42 Ireland Fontwell Open 2020
389 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 27.43 Japan Kanazawa Open 2020
389 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 27.43 China Florida 2020
391 Anish Rajesh 27.44 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
391 Ciarán Beahan 27.44 Ireland Hamburg International 2020
393 Amos Nordman 27.46 Finland Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
394 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 27.48 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
395 Abdelhak Kaddour 27.51 France Chelles Open 2020
395 Philipp Weyer 27.51 Germany Fontwell Open 2020
395 Sebastian Weyer 27.51 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
398 Feliks Zemdegs 27.53 Australia Turn Around Tassie 2020
399 Amos Nordman 27.55 Finland Operation NxN Myrbacka 2020
399 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 27.55 Taiwan Pingtung Cubing Open 2020
399 Katie Hull 27.55 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020
402 Felipe Medel 27.56 Chile La Serena Open 2020
402 Finn Trass 27.56 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020
402 Leo Borromeo 27.56 Philippines Cebu Open 2020
405 Max Siauw 27.58 United States Washington Championship 2020
406 Eva Kato 27.61 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
406 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 27.61 Malaysia Doncaster Open 2020
406 Sean Hartman 27.61 United States Florida 2020
409 Alexey Zharikov 27.62 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
409 Ben Kirby 27.62 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
409 Felipe Medel 27.62 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
409 Mats Valk 27.62 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
413 Mahith Bandi 27.64 United States Frisco Liberty Cubing 2020
413 Tymon Kolasiński 27.64 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
415 Ciarán Beahan 27.65 Ireland Fontwell Open 2020
415 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 27.65 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
417 Amos Nordman 27.66 Finland Operation NxN Myrbacka 2020
418 Linus Laurén 27.67 Finland Operation NxN Myrbacka 2020
418 Paris Dorn 27.67 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
420 Christopher Yen 27.68 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020
420 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 27.68 Taiwan Pingtung Cubing Open 2020
422 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 27.71 Norway Sandnes Open 2020
423 Felipe Medel 27.72 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
423 Max Siauw 27.72 United States Washington Championship 2020
425 Dylan Miller 27.74 United States Houston Winter 2020
425 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 27.74 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
425 Kevin Gerhardt 27.74 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
425 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 27.74 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020
429 Jules Desjardin 27.76 France Franconia Winter 2020
429 Mateusz Szulik 27.76 Poland LLS III v2 2020
431 Leo Borromeo 27.77 Philippines Cebu Open 2020
432 Abdelhak Kaddour 27.79 France Chelles Open 2020
432 Max Siauw 27.79 United States Downtown Vancouver Winter 2020
434 Brenton Angelo Lo Wong 27.80 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
434 Feliks Zemdegs 27.80 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
434 Mateusz Szulik 27.80 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
434 Ray Bai 27.80 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
434 Tim Wong 27.80 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020
439 Heewon Seo 27.82 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020
439 Michał Rzewuski 27.82 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
439 Pahul Singh 27.82 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
442 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 27.85 Spain Iruña Open 2020
443 Livia Kleiner 27.86 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
444 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 27.87 China Xi'an New Year 2020
444 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 27.87 China Xi'an New Year 2020
446 Luke Tycksen 27.88 United States Central Washington Winter 2020
446 Martin Vædele Egdal 27.88 Denmark Basel Open 2020
448 Kevin Gerhardt 27.90 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
448 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 27.90 Japan Kanazawa Open 2020
450 Henry Lichner 27.92 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
450 Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一) 27.92 Japan Kanazawa Open 2020
452 Daniel Vædele Egdal 27.93 Denmark Lonely Denmark 2020
452 János Bereczki 27.93 Romania Salzburg Open 2020
452 Lucas Déglise 27.93 France Mémorial François Courtès 2020
452 Luke Tycksen 27.93 United States Central Washington Winter 2020
452 Philipp Weyer 27.93 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
457 Mats Valk 27.94 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
458 Daniel Wallin 27.95 Sweden Welcome Back Jönköping 2020
459 Moses San Pascual 27.96 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
460 Akshaansh Chilakapati 27.97 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
460 Amos Nordman 27.97 Finland Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
460 Feliks Zemdegs 27.97 Australia Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020
460 Łukasz Burliga 27.97 Poland LLS III v2 2020
464 Philipp Weyer 27.98 Germany Fontwell Open 2020
465 Ben Kirby 27.99 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
465 Jaden Burkhardt 27.99 United States Mudd Winter 2020
465 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 27.99 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
468 Alexandre Carlier 28.01 France Rouen Open 2020
468 Leo Borromeo 28.01 Philippines Cebu Open 2020
468 Mats Valk 28.01 Netherlands Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
468 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 28.01 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
472 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 28.02 Denmark Danish Championship 2020
473 Michał Rzewuski 28.03 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
474 Sebastian Weyer 28.04 Germany Manchester Open 2020
475 Eugenio Nicanor Rodrìguez Arango 28.05 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020
475 Katie Hull 28.05 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
477 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 28.06 Taiwan Pingtung Cubing Open 2020
477 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 28.06 Japan Kanazawa Open 2020
479 Finn Trass 28.07 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020
479 Gael Augusto Lapeyre 28.07 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
479 Michał Rzewuski 28.07 Poland LLS III v2 2020
482 Ciarán Beahan 28.08 Ireland Hamburg International 2020
482 Max Siauw 28.08 United States Washington Championship 2020
482 Przemysław Kaleta 28.08 Poland LLS III v2 2020
485 Jules Desjardin 28.09 France Chelles Open 2020
485 Lucas Déglise 28.09 France Savoie Open 2020
485 Varun Mohanraj 28.09 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020
488 János Bereczki 28.10 Romania Budapest Open 2020
489 Wojciech Knott 28.11 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020
490 Fabio Schwandt 28.12 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
490 Julian Bürgi 28.12 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020
490 Tymon Kolasiński 28.12 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
490 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 28.12 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
490 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 28.12 China Florida 2020
495 Alexey Zharikov 28.13 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
495 François-Xavier Kerdelhué 28.13 France Chelles Open 2020
495 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 28.13 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
498 Ari Randers-Pehrson 28.14 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020
498 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 28.14 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020
500 Lauri Korhonen 28.15 Finland Operation NxN Myrbacka 2020
501 Przemysław Kaleta 28.16 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
502 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 28.17 China Guangzhou Good Afternoon 2020
503 Will Newhoff 28.18 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020
503 Yu Tang (唐语) 28.18 China Guangzhou Good Afternoon 2020
505 Mahith Bandi 28.19 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020
505 Max Siauw 28.19 United States Downtown Vancouver Winter 2020
505 Robert Yau 28.19 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
508 Joel Cetra 28.21 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
509 Antonie Paterakis 28.22 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020
509 Philipp Weyer 28.22 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
511 Jules Desjardin 28.23 France Franconia Winter 2020
511 Katie Hull 28.23 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020
513 Mateusz Szulik 28.24 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
513 Mats Valk 28.24 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
513 Patrick Ponce 28.24 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
513 Patrick Ponce 28.24 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
517 Manuel Gutman 28.25 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
518 Ari Randers-Pehrson 28.26 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
518 Mats Valk 28.26 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
518 Przemysław Kaleta 28.26 Poland LLS III v2 2020
521 Nithin Babu 28.27 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
522 Jan Staubach 28.28 Germany Annuntia Open 2020
522 Katie Hull 28.28 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
522 Manuel Gutman 28.28 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
525 Amos Nordman 28.29 Finland Operation NxN Myrbacka 2020
525 Cory Yurkovic 28.29 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
525 Justin Gou 28.29 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020
525 Katie Hull 28.29 United States Florida 2020
529 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 28.30 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
529 Katie Hull 28.30 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
529 Max Siauw 28.30 United States Central Washington Winter 2020
532 Feliks Zemdegs 28.31 Australia Auckland Summer Open 2020
532 János Bereczki 28.31 Romania Budapest Open 2020
532 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 28.31 Norway Sandnes Open 2020
535 Keaton Ellis 28.32 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
535 Luke Tycksen 28.32 United States Central Washington Winter 2020
535 Philipp Weyer 28.32 Germany Chelles Open 2020
538 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 28.33 Malaysia Manchester Open 2020
538 Manuel Gutman 28.33 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
538 Will Callan 28.33 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
541 Kajetan Opach 28.34 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
542 Katie Hull 28.35 United States Florida 2020
542 Robert Yau 28.35 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
542 Zayn Khanani 28.35 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020
545 Martin Vædele Egdal 28.36 Denmark Basel Open 2020
545 Philipp Weyer 28.36 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
547 Leon Schmidtchen 28.38 Germany Turkish Cubing Tour Ankara 2020
547 Malte Ihlefeld 28.38 Germany Hamburg International 2020
549 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 28.39 Malaysia Manchester Open 2020
549 Magdalena Pabisz 28.39 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
551 Jules Desjardin 28.40 France Franconia Winter 2020
551 Katie Hull 28.40 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
551 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 28.40 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
554 Alexey Zharikov 28.41 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
554 Przemysław Kaleta 28.41 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
556 Alexey Zharikov 28.42 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
556 Karol Zakrzewski 28.42 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
558 Andy Denney 28.43 United States Arnold Classic NA A 2020
558 Ryan Driscoll 28.43 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
560 Karina Grandjean Beck 28.45 Denmark DSF Generalforsamlingen 2020
560 Kristóf Veres 28.45 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
560 Max Siauw 28.45 United States Central Washington Winter 2020
560 Will Callan 28.45 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
564 Alexey Zharikov 28.46 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
564 Marquez Phan 28.46 Australia Perth Late Night 2020
564 Przemysław Kaleta 28.46 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
567 Tymon Kolasiński 28.47 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
568 Feliks Zemdegs 28.48 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
568 Luke Tycksen 28.48 United States Washington Championship 2020
568 Philipp Weyer 28.48 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
571 Ray Bai 28.49 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
572 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 28.50 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
572 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 28.50 Japan Kanazawa Open 2020
574 Ben Kirby 28.52 New Zealand Welcome Back Wellington 2020
574 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 28.52 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
574 János Bereczki 28.52 Romania Salzburg Open 2020
574 Jonah Crosby 28.52 United States MIT Winter 2020
574 Kailong Li (李开隆) 28.52 China Guangzhou Good Afternoon 2020
574 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 28.52 Ukraine CCC Qualification SPB 2020
574 Robert Yau 28.52 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
581 Bautista Bonazzola 28.53 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
581 Bruno Vervoort 28.53 Belgium Annuntia Open 2020
581 Mika Smulders 28.53 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
584 Angel Armando Jaime Sánchez 28.54 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
585 Alexey Zharikov 28.55 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
585 János Bereczki 28.55 Romania LLS III v2 2020
585 Julian Bürgi 28.55 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020
585 Lucas Déglise 28.55 France Savoie Open 2020
585 Philipp Weyer 28.55 Germany Fontwell Open 2020
585 Tymon Kolasiński 28.55 Poland Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
591 Aleksandr Nedelko 28.56 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020
591 Ben Kirby 28.56 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
591 János Bereczki 28.56 Romania Budapest Open 2020
594 Andy Gong 28.57 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
595 Florian Truckenthanner 28.58 Austria Salzburg Open 2020
595 János Bereczki 28.58 Romania LLS III v2 2020
595 Ray Bai 28.58 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
598 Bartłomiej Owczarek 28.60 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
598 Lucas Déglise 28.60 France Mémorial François Courtès 2020
600 Azhar Virani 28.61 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020
600 Chris Choi 28.61 United States Babylon Winter 2020
600 Patrick Ponce 28.61 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
603 Kyle McDonald Trejos 28.62 Costa Rica Score Cube Day 2020
604 Kevin Costello III 28.63 United States MIT Winter 2020
604 Mats Valk 28.63 Netherlands Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
606 Christopher Yen 28.64 United States SacCubing IX 2020
607 Christopher Yen 28.65 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020
607 Philipp Weyer 28.65 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
609 Cheng-Ying Lee (李承穎) 28.67 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
610 Lucas Déglise 28.68 France Chelles Open 2020
611 Henri Gerber 28.69 Germany Hamburg International 2020
611 Robert Yau 28.69 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
613 Jason Lee 28.70 United States Houston Winter 2020
613 Tristan Jansen 28.70 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
613 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 28.70 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
616 Brian Johnson 28.71 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
616 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 28.71 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
616 Felipe Medel 28.71 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
616 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 28.71 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
616 Mats Valk 28.71 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
621 Max Siauw 28.72 United States Downtown Vancouver Winter 2020
622 Bart Sekulski 28.73 Poland LLS III v2 2020
622 Lucas Déglise 28.73 France Istres Open 2020
624 Ciarán Beahan 28.74 Ireland Fontwell Open 2020
624 Eli Jay 28.74 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
624 Lucas Déglise 28.74 France Mémorial François Courtès 2020
627 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 28.75 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
627 Philipp Weyer 28.75 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
627 Wojciech Knott 28.75 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020
630 Angel Armando Jaime Sánchez 28.76 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
630 Tymon Kolasiński 28.76 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
632 Filip Nilsen 28.77 Norway Sandnes Open 2020
633 Alexey Zharikov 28.78 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
633 Martin Vædele Egdal 28.78 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
635 Ari Randers-Pehrson 28.79 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
635 Cameron Soulagnet 28.79 United States MIT Winter 2020
635 Graham Lively 28.79 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
635 Mats Valk 28.79 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
635 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 28.79 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
640 Cameron Soulagnet 28.80 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
640 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 28.80 China Xi'an New Year 2020
640 Tymon Kolasiński 28.80 Poland Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
643 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 28.81 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
644 Amos Nordman 28.82 Finland Operation NxN Myrbacka 2020
644 Max Siauw 28.82 United States Central Washington Winter 2020
646 Christopher Sun 28.84 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
647 Andy Gong 28.85 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
647 George Scholey 28.85 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
649 Luke Tycksen 28.86 United States Washington Championship 2020
650 Lucas Déglise 28.87 France Mémorial François Courtès 2020
650 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 28.87 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
650 Robert Yau 28.87 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
653 Gael Augusto Lapeyre 28.89 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
653 Róbert Maróti 28.89 Hungary Osijek Open 2020
655 Lucas Déglise 28.90 France Chelles Open 2020
655 Manuel Popayán 28.90 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
657 Finn Trass 28.91 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020
657 Jack Ryan 28.91 United States Colorado Springs Winter 2020
657 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 28.91 Japan Kanazawa Open 2020
660 Chris Choi 28.92 United States Babylon Winter 2020
660 Mika Smulders 28.92 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
660 Tommy Cherry 28.92 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
660 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 28.92 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
664 Daniel Wallin 28.93 Sweden Welcome Back Jönköping 2020
664 Felipe Medel 28.93 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
664 Paul Mahvi 28.93 United States SacCubing IX 2020
664 Tommy Cherry 28.93 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
668 Andrey Che 28.94 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
669 Mats Valk 28.95 Netherlands Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
670 Amos Nordman 28.96 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
670 János Bereczki 28.96 Romania Salento Cubing Open 2020
670 Sean Hartman 28.96 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020
673 Katie Hull 28.98 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
674 Finn Ickler 28.99 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
674 Lir Ukaj 28.99 Kosovo Basel Open 2020
674 Tommy Cherry 28.99 United States Florida 2020
677 Azhar Virani 29.00 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020
677 Leo Borromeo 29.00 Philippines Cebu Open 2020
677 Mats Valk 29.00 Netherlands Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
677 Yonghua Xie (解永华) 29.00 China Ordos Winter 2020
681 Inigo Miguel B. Palisoc 29.02 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
681 Julian Bürgi 29.02 Switzerland Basel Open 2020
681 Karol Zakrzewski 29.02 Poland LLS III v2 2020
684 Henri Gerber 29.03 Germany Hamburg International 2020
684 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 29.03 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
684 Mats Valk 29.03 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
684 Mika Smulders 29.03 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
684 Róbert Maróti 29.03 Hungary Osijek Open 2020
689 Antonie Paterakis 29.04 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
689 Linus Buck 29.04 Germany Basel Open 2020
689 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 29.04 China Guangzhou Good Afternoon 2020
692 Philipp Weyer 29.06 Germany Chelles Open 2020
692 Pietro Gasparetto 29.06 Italy Bologna Winter Madness 2020
694 Bart Sekulski 29.07 Poland LLS III v2 2020
694 Kevin Gerhardt 29.07 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
696 Azhar Virani 29.08 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020
696 Cameron Soulagnet 29.08 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
696 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 29.08 Malaysia Manchester Open 2020
696 Lucas Déglise 29.08 France Chelles Open 2020
700 Alexandre Carlier 29.10 France Rouen Open 2020
700 Jules Desjardin 29.10 France Franconia Winter 2020
700 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 29.10 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
703 Chenying Pei (裴琛英) 29.11 China Xi'an New Year 2020
704 Bryan Eng 29.12 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
704 Hunor Mogyorósi 29.12 Hungary Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
704 Paul Mahvi 29.12 United States Mudd Winter 2020
707 Jules Desjardin 29.13 France Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
707 Michał Rzewuski 29.13 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
707 Theo Iván Goluboff 29.13 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
710 Christopher Yen 29.14 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020
710 Mika Smulders 29.14 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
710 Phạm Đức Phước 29.14 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020
713 Alexey Zharikov 29.15 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
713 Kevin Gerhardt 29.15 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
713 Martin Vædele Egdal 29.15 Denmark DSF Generalforsamlingen 2020
716 Cameron Soulagnet 29.16 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020
716 Martin Vædele Egdal 29.16 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
718 Paul Mahvi 29.17 United States Mudd Winter 2020
719 Cameron Soulagnet 29.19 United States MIT Winter 2020
719 Lucas Etter 29.19 United States Arnold Classic NA A 2020
719 Tymon Kolasiński 29.19 Poland LLS III v2 2020
722 Katie Hull 29.20 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
722 Philipp Weyer 29.20 Germany Fontwell Open 2020
724 Celine Tran 29.21 Norway Sandnes Open 2020
724 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 29.21 Spain Iruña Open 2020
726 Farid Mikhailov 29.22 Kazakhstan CCC Qualification SPB 2020
726 Martin Vædele Egdal 29.22 Denmark Lonely Denmark 2020
726 Paul Mahvi 29.22 United States Mudd Winter 2020
729 Ben Kirby 29.23 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
729 Marquez Phan 29.23 Australia South Perth Summer 2020
729 Sean Hartman 29.23 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020
729 Ulrik Bredland 29.23 Norway Bergen Open 2020
729 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 29.23 Taiwan Medan Lunar New Year 2020
734 Karol Zakrzewski 29.24 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
734 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 29.24 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2020
736 Ainesh Sevellaraja 29.25 Malaysia Fontwell Open 2020
736 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 29.25 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
736 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 29.25 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
739 Dale Stephen M. Palmares 29.26 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020
739 Manuel Prieto de Antón 29.26 Spain UCLM Cuenca Open 2020
741 Cornelius Dieckmann 29.27 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
741 Jonathan Charlesworth 29.27 Australia Cubing with the Cows 2020
743 Mats Valk 29.28 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
744 Ganghui Lin (林刚辉) 29.29 China Xi'an New Year 2020
744 János Bereczki 29.29 Romania Salento Cubing Open 2020
744 Kristóf Veres 29.29 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
747 Amos Nordman 29.30 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
747 Richard Jay S. Apagar 29.30 Philippines SacCubing IX 2020
747 Sebastian Weyer 29.30 Germany Chelles Open 2020
750 Michał Krasowski 29.31 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
750 Ulrik Bredland 29.31 Norway Bergen Open 2020
752 Alwin Rölz 29.32 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020
752 Nikita Starodubov 29.32 Belarus Black Pawn in Brest 2020
754 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 29.33 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
754 Eli Jay 29.33 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
754 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 29.33 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
754 Muhammad Rafly 29.33 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
758 Keenan Johnson 29.34 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020
758 Mika Smulders 29.34 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
758 Patrick Ponce 29.34 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
761 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 29.35 Japan Kanazawa Open 2020
761 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 29.35 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
763 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 29.36 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
763 Mats Valk 29.36 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
763 Mats Valk 29.36 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
763 Richmond Mico Rigor 29.36 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
767 Carter Kucala 29.37 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
767 Celine Tran 29.37 Norway Flatåsen Open 2020
767 Jadon Castillo 29.37 United States Houston Winter 2020
767 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 29.37 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
767 Ryan Driscoll 29.37 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
767 Sebastian Weyer 29.37 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
767 Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一) 29.37 Japan Kanazawa Open 2020
767 Ulrik Bredland 29.37 Norway Flatåsen Open 2020
775 Henri Gerber 29.38 Germany Hamburg International 2020
775 Magdalena Pabisz 29.38 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
777 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 29.39 Taiwan Pingtung Cubing Open 2020
777 Karol Zakrzewski 29.39 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
777 Philipp Weyer 29.39 Germany Fontwell Open 2020
780 Kevin Gerhardt 29.41 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
780 Mateusz Szulik 29.41 Poland LLS III v2 2020
780 Moses San Pascual 29.41 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
780 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 29.41 Taiwan Pingtung Cubing Open 2020
784 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 29.42 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
785 János Bereczki 29.44 Romania Salento Cubing Open 2020
786 Andrey Che 29.45 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
786 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 29.45 China Xi'an New Year 2020
788 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 29.46 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
788 Max Siauw 29.46 United States Washington Championship 2020
790 Hoàng Hà Thủy Tiên 29.47 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
790 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 29.47 Taiwan Pingtung Cubing Open 2020
792 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 29.48 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
792 Jonah Crosby 29.48 United States MIT Winter 2020
792 Mats Valk 29.48 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
792 Michał Rzewuski 29.48 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
792 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 29.48 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020
792 Olivier Vos 29.48 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
792 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 29.48 Japan Kanazawa Open 2020
792 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 29.48 China Guangzhou Good Afternoon 2020
800 Felipe Medel 29.49 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
800 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 29.49 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
800 Mateusz Szulik 29.49 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
800 Valentin Hoffmann 29.49 France Basel Open 2020
804 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 29.51 Malaysia Doncaster Open 2020
804 Jason Lee 29.51 United States Houston Winter 2020
806 Ari Randers-Pehrson 29.53 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020
806 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 29.53 Ukraine CCC Qualification SPB 2020
806 Michał Rzewuski 29.53 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
806 Theo Iván Goluboff 29.53 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
810 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 29.54 Japan Kanazawa Open 2020
811 Ainesh Sevellaraja 29.55 Malaysia Fontwell Open 2020
811 Ben Kirby 29.55 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
811 Dmitry Dobrjakov 29.55 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
811 Henri Gerber 29.55 Germany Hamburg International 2020
811 Philipp Weyer 29.55 Germany Chelles Open 2020
811 Przemysław Kaleta 29.55 Poland LLS III v2 2020
817 Jakob Gunnarsson 29.56 Sweden Welcome Back Jönköping 2020
817 Riley Norrid 29.56 United States Houston Winter 2020
819 Antonio López 29.57 Spain Iruña Open 2020
819 Ben Kirby 29.57 New Zealand Welcome Back Wellington 2020
819 Róbert Maróti 29.57 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
819 Trần Đình Anh 29.57 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020
823 Karol Zakrzewski 29.58 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
823 Leonard Wetzel 29.58 Germany Hamburg International 2020
825 Amos Nordman 29.59 Finland Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
825 Antonie Paterakis 29.59 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
825 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 29.59 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
825 János Bereczki 29.59 Romania Dragon Cubing 2020
825 Richmond Mico Rigor 29.59 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
825 Richmond Mico Rigor 29.59 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
825 Tymon Kolasiński 29.59 Poland Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
825 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 29.59 China Florida 2020
833 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 29.60 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
833 Jayden McNeill 29.60 Australia Darwin Open 2020
833 Łukasz Burliga 29.60 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
836 Anish Rajesh 29.61 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
836 Ari Randers-Pehrson 29.61 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020
836 Azhar Virani 29.61 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020
836 Ben Kirby 29.61 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
836 Mattia Furlan 29.61 Italy Salzburg Open 2020
841 Robert Yau 29.62 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
842 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 29.63 Taiwan Pingtung Cubing Open 2020
842 Keaton Ellis 29.63 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
844 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 29.64 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2020
844 Yonghua Xie (解永华) 29.64 China Ordos Winter 2020
846 Daniel Karnaukh 29.65 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
846 Mats Valk 29.65 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
846 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 29.65 Japan Kanazawa Open 2020
846 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 29.65 China Florida 2020
850 Angela Braganza 29.66 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
850 Eli Jay 29.66 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
850 Pietro Gasparetto 29.66 Italy Bologna Winter Madness 2020
850 Wojciech Knott 29.66 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020
850 Zachary White 29.66 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020
855 Cameron Soulagnet 29.67 United States MIT Winter 2020
855 Ray Bai 29.67 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020
857 Karol Zakrzewski 29.68 Poland LLS III v2 2020
857 Keaton Ellis 29.68 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
857 Manuel Gutman 29.68 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
857 Mateusz Szulik 29.68 Poland LLS III v2 2020
861 Hoàng Hà Thủy Tiên 29.69 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
862 Inigo Miguel B. Palisoc 29.70 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
862 Katie Hull 29.70 United States Florida 2020
864 Andy Denney 29.71 United States Arnold Classic NA A 2020
865 János Bereczki 29.73 Romania Budapest Open 2020
865 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 29.73 Philippines Cebu Open 2020
865 Wojciech Knott 29.73 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020
868 Ben Kirby 29.74 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
868 János Bereczki 29.74 Romania Dragon Cubing 2020
868 Paul Mahvi 29.74 United States SacCubing IX 2020
868 Philipp Weyer 29.74 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
868 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 29.74 China Guangzhou Good Afternoon 2020
873 Ari Randers-Pehrson 29.75 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
873 Henri Gerber 29.75 Germany Hamburg International 2020
873 Philipp Weyer 29.75 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
876 Bart Sekulski 29.77 Poland Doncaster Open 2020
877 Martin Vædele Egdal 29.78 Denmark Lonely Denmark 2020
877 Martin Vædele Egdal 29.78 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
879 Linus Laurén 29.79 Finland Elisa Kulma Open 2020
880 János Bereczki 29.80 Romania Budapest Open 2020
880 Jonah Crosby 29.80 United States MIT Winter 2020
880 Martin Vædele Egdal 29.80 Denmark Lonely Denmark 2020
883 Bart Sekulski 29.81 Poland LLS III v2 2020
884 Andy Gong 29.82 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
885 Laura Holzhauer 29.83 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
886 Jules Desjardin 29.84 France Chelles Open 2020
886 Łukasz Burliga 29.84 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
888 Carter Kucala 29.86 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
888 Karol Zakrzewski 29.86 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
888 Mats Valk 29.86 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
888 Paul Mahvi 29.86 United States Mudd Winter 2020
888 Philipp Weyer 29.86 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
893 János Bereczki 29.87 Romania Budapest Open 2020
894 Mats Valk 29.88 Netherlands Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
894 Mika Smulders 29.88 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
894 Ulrik Bredland 29.88 Norway Flatåsen Open 2020
897 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 29.89 Taiwan Pingtung Cubing Open 2020
897 Jules Desjardin 29.89 France Chelles Open 2020
897 Juliette Sébastien 29.89 France Chelles Open 2020
900 Ari Randers-Pehrson 29.90 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
900 Bautista Bonazzola 29.90 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
900 Jules Desjardin 29.90 France Chelles Open 2020
900 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 29.90 Denmark Lonely Denmark 2020
900 Ray Bai 29.90 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
900 Robert Yau 29.90 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
900 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 29.90 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
900 Zak Kenny 29.90 Australia South Perth Summer 2020
908 Christopher Yen 29.91 United States SacCubing IX 2020
908 Pietro Gasparetto 29.91 Italy Bologna Winter Madness 2020
908 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 29.91 Taiwan Pingtung Cubing Open 2020
908 Sam Jacklin 29.91 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
912 Julian Bürgi 29.92 Switzerland Basel Open 2020
913 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 29.93 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
913 Jayden McNeill 29.93 Australia Darwin Open 2020
913 Leon Schmidtchen 29.93 Germany Turkish Cubing Tour Ankara 2020
913 Martin Vædele Egdal 29.93 Denmark Basel Open 2020
917 Finn Trass 29.94 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020
917 Hunor Mogyorósi 29.94 Hungary Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
917 Jules Desjardin 29.94 France Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
917 Ray Bai 29.94 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020
917 Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一) 29.94 Japan Kanazawa Open 2020
922 Lucas O'Connell 29.95 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
922 Martin Vædele Egdal 29.95 Denmark Danish Championship 2020
924 Andrey Che 29.96 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
925 Farid Mikhailov 29.97 Kazakhstan CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
925 Gael Augusto Lapeyre 29.97 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
925 Jadon Castillo 29.97 United States Houston Winter 2020
925 János Bereczki 29.97 Romania Salento Cubing Open 2020
929 Carter Kucala 29.98 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
929 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 29.98 Malaysia Doncaster Open 2020
931 Antonie Paterakis 29.99 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
931 Cheng-Ying Lee (李承穎) 29.99 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
931 Sameer Aggarwal 29.99 United States Washington Championship 2020
931 Varun Mohanraj 29.99 United States SacCubing IX 2020
935 Celine Tran 30.00 Norway Flatåsen Open 2020
936 Inigo Miguel B. Palisoc 30.01 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
936 Kevin Gerhardt 30.01 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
936 Sebastian Weyer 30.01 Germany Fontwell Open 2020
939 Lucas Déglise 30.02 France Istres Open 2020
940 János Bereczki 30.03 Romania Salento Cubing Open 2020
940 Manuel Gutman 30.03 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
942 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 30.04 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
942 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 30.04 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
942 Yu Tang (唐语) 30.04 China Guangzhou Good Afternoon 2020
945 Angel Armando Jaime Sánchez 30.05 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
945 Benjamín González Camus 30.05 Chile La Serena Open 2020
945 Dylan Wang 30.05 Canada Washington Championship 2020
945 Đặng Trần Diễn 30.05 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020
945 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 30.05 Spain Iruña Open 2020
945 Guido Dipietro 30.05 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
945 Kenneth Tran 30.05 Norway Sandnes Open 2020
945 Mats Valk 30.05 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
945 Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一) 30.05 Japan Kanazawa Open 2020
954 Alexander Bashutkin 30.06 Russia SPB Muffin 2020
954 Alexander Bashutkin 30.06 Russia Ural Autumn 2020
954 Bhavya Goyal 30.06 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
954 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 30.06 Malaysia Hamburg International 2020
958 Bautista Bonazzola 30.07 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
958 Cameron Soulagnet 30.07 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020
960 Olivier Vos 30.08 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
961 Jadon Castillo 30.09 United States Houston Winter 2020
961 Max Siauw 30.09 United States Central Washington Winter 2020
961 Mika Smulders 30.09 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
961 Robert Yau 30.09 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
961 Ryan Driscoll 30.09 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
966 Mahith Bandi 30.10 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020
967 Chenying Pei (裴琛英) 30.11 China Xi'an New Year 2020
967 Mika Smulders 30.11 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
967 Paul Mahvi 30.11 United States Mudd Winter 2020
970 Cian-Jyun Yang (楊謙君) 30.12 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
970 Feliks Zemdegs 30.12 Australia Turn Around Tassie 2020
972 Noah Swor 30.13 United States Florida 2020
973 Ciarán Beahan 30.14 Ireland Hamburg International 2020
973 Evan Liu 30.14 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
973 Felipe Medel 30.14 Chile La Serena Open 2020
973 Magdalena Pabisz 30.14 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
973 Riley Norrid 30.14 United States Houston Winter 2020
978 Andrey Che 30.15 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
978 Azhar Virani 30.15 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020
978 Philipp Weyer 30.15 Germany Fontwell Open 2020
981 Dana Yi 30.16 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
981 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 30.16 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
983 Abdelhak Kaddour 30.17 France Chelles Open 2020
983 Lucas Etter 30.17 United States Arnold Classic NA A 2020
983 Mattia Furlan 30.17 Italy Salzburg Open 2020
986 Amos Nordman 30.18 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
986 Cameron Soulagnet 30.18 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020
986 François-Xavier Kerdelhué 30.18 France Chelles Open 2020
986 Julian Bürgi 30.18 Switzerland Basel Open 2020
986 Julian Bürgi 30.18 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020
986 Mats Valk 30.18 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
986 Mats Valk 30.18 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
986 Mats Valk 30.18 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
994 Jorge Marín Segovia 30.19 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
994 Laura Holzhauer 30.19 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
996 Andrey Che 30.20 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
996 Jaden Burkhardt 30.20 United States Mudd Winter 2020
996 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 30.20 Ukraine CCC Qualification SPB 2020
999 Julian Bürgi 30.21 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020
999 Mika Smulders 30.21 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020