Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Sebastian Weyer 17.42 Germany Danish Open 2019
2 Feliks Zemdegs 17.98 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
3 Max Park 18.42 United States SacCubing IV 2018
4 Ciarán Beahan 19.77 Ireland Warm Up Sydney 2019
5 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 19.87 Republic of Korea WCA World Championship 2019
6 Jonah Crosby 20.61 United States SBU Fall 2019
7 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 20.63 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019
8 Bill Wang 20.69 Canada World Championship 2017
9 Patrick Ponce 20.84 United States National Capital Region 2019
9 Tymon Kolasiński 20.84 Poland Cubers Eve 2019
11 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 20.87 China Jiujiang Open 2018
12 Mats Valk 20.97 Netherlands London Open 2019
13 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 21.26 Taiwan Kaohsiung Summer Open 2017
14 Dario Roa Sánchez 21.71 Spain WCA Euro 2018
15 Kevin Hays 21.73 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
16 Michał Rzewuski 22.27 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
17 Jonathan Esparaz 22.40 Canada Oakville Limited Fall 2017
18 Max Siauw 22.50 United States Oregon State Favorites 2019
19 Alexandre Carlier 22.53 France Les Automnales 2018
20 Lucas Etter 22.55 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
21 Abdelhak Kaddour 22.61 France Paris Open 2019
22 Leo Borromeo 22.63 Philippines Cebu Open 2020
22 Mahith Bandi 22.63 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020
24 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 22.65 Hong Kong Shenzhen Nanshan 2018
25 Ray Bai 22.87 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020
26 Katie Hull 22.95 United States Chipola 2019
26 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 22.95 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
28 Alexey Zharikov 22.97 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
29 Kevin Gerhardt 23.08 Germany German Nationals 2018
30 Drew Brads 23.10 United States Cuyahoga Cubing 2019
31 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 23.13 Taiwan Pingtung Cubing Open 2020
32 Philipp Weyer 23.27 Germany CubingUSA Nationals 2018
33 Caitlin Hutnyk 23.34 Canada St. John's Spring Open 2018
34 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 23.43 China Shenzhen Open 2019
35 Robert Yau 23.46 United Kingdom Warm Up Sydney 2019
36 János Bereczki 23.55 Romania Hungarian Open 2019
37 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 23.56 Japan Yono Summer 2019
38 Phillip Lewicki 23.78 United States Trois-Rivieres 2019
39 Jules Desjardin 23.84 France Munich Open 2019
40 Ari Randers-Pehrson 23.91 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
41 Danny SungIn Park 23.96 Republic of Korea CubingUSA Nationals 2019
42 Amos Nordman 24.03 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
43 Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 24.05 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021
44 Brandon Nunez 24.06 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
45 Matty Hiroto Inaba 24.09 United States Japan Championship 2019
45 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 24.09 Vietnam Thailand Championship 2019
47 Martin Vædele Egdal 24.12 Denmark SSL 3 Varberg 2019
48 Luke Tycksen 24.14 United States SnoCo Summer 2018
49 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 24.17 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019
50 Sooho Lee (이수호) 24.28 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
51 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 24.39 Thailand Thailand Championship 2018
52 Antonie Paterakis 24.51 Greece Rijswijk Open 2019
53 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 24.56 China GDSY Open 2019
54 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 24.58 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
55 Tommy Cherry 24.62 United States ERAU Speedcubing Fall 2019
56 Sean Hartman 24.65 United States Florida 2020
57 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 24.74 Ukraine Dnipro Cube Generation 2018
58 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 24.75 Taiwan HCHS 10th Anniversary 2019
58 Jinseo Hong 24.75 Republic of Korea Brooklyn Fall 2019
60 Andy Gong 24.79 Australia Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020
60 Paul Mahvi 24.79 United States Reno Fall In Memoriam 2019
62 Kevin Costello III 24.80 United States Empire State Fall 2019
63 Jayden McNeill 24.81 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2018
63 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 24.81 Peru FIGHT Peru 2018
63 Richard Delacoste 24.81 Switzerland UK Championship 2019
66 Diego Brizuela Crespo 24.84 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019
66 Jaden Lim 24.84 Philippines Malabon City Cube Open 2019
68 Seung Hyun Kil (길승현) 24.87 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
69 Aryan Kejriwal 24.93 United States Fredericksburg Summer Open 2018
70 Taosif Amin Sahil 24.95 Bangladesh Bangladesh Cubing Fiesta 2019
71 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 24.97 Japan Kanazawa Open 2020
72 Daniel Wannamaker 24.98 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
73 Ben Kirby 25.02 New Zealand Palmerston North 2021
74 Varun Mohanraj 25.08 United States SacCubing IX 2020
75 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 25.11 Spain Iruña Open 2020
75 Paris Dorn 25.11 Canada Scrambler's Nightmare 2018
77 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 25.13 Malaysia Basel Open 2020
77 Yap Jia Yang 25.13 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
79 Azhar Virani 25.14 United States Frisco Liberty Cubing 2019
79 Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一) 25.14 Japan Tokai Open 2019
79 Ujjawal Pabreja 25.14 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2018
82 Lucas Déglise 25.15 France Istres Open 2020
83 Evan Liu 25.19 United States Empire State Spring 2019
84 Matěj Grohmann 25.20 Czech Republic Project Będzin 2019
85 Tomoya Firman 25.23 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
86 Mattia Furlan 25.25 Italy Salzburg Open 2020
87 Hunor Mogyorósi 25.28 Hungary UCM Open 2019
88 Leon Schmidtchen 25.32 Germany Swiss Science Open 2019
88 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 25.32 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2017
88 Yu Tang (唐语) 25.32 China Guangzhou Good Afternoon 2020
91 Andy Denney 25.33 United States Flag City Fall 2019
91 Chris Choi 25.33 United States SBU Fall 2019
93 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 25.34 Thailand THC 2017
94 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 25.35 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
95 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 25.36 Republic of Korea Three Seconds Snakes 2018
95 Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 25.36 China Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021
97 Stanley Wang 25.39 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
97 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 25.39 Hong Kong Taiyuan Winter 2018
99 Mateusz Gil 25.41 Poland PST Łuków 2019
99 Wojciech Knott 25.41 Poland GLS Cup Final 2018
101 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 25.42 China Kunshan Open 2018
102 Bautista Bonazzola 25.43 Argentina Santa Fe Invierno 2019
103 Oliver Fritz 25.46 Germany Swiss Nationals 2019
104 Laura Holzhauer 25.49 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
104 Pedro Roque 25.49 Brazil Faria Brito Open 2018
106 DongSu Park (박동수) 25.51 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2019
107 Eli Jay 25.54 United Kingdom ABHC 2019
107 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 25.54 Mongolia Darkhan Cube Day 2019
109 Ishaan Lal 25.57 United States No Place for DNF Spring 2019
110 Daniel Wallin 25.61 Sweden Ark 2018
111 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 25.63 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
112 Brian Johnson 25.64 United States Heartland Championship 2019
113 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 25.65 Japan Kansai Big Cubes 2019
113 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 25.65 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
115 Florian Truckenthanner 25.67 Austria Munich Open 2019
116 Tee Kai Yang 25.68 Malaysia Cambodia Championship 2019
116 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 25.68 China Nanchang Open 2016
118 Ekaterina Shutenko 25.70 Russia Ural Winter 2020
119 Sean Belke 25.72 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
120 Adrian Jorghy 25.73 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
121 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 25.74 Singapore Selangor Cube Open 2019
122 Jason Lee 25.76 United States Houston Winter 2020
122 Rituraj Sohoni 25.76 India Japan Open 2017
124 Robbie Villarica 25.79 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019
125 Toni Beljo 25.82 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
126 Alexander Bashutkin 25.83 Russia Ural Spring 2021
127 Jay Benedict Alfaras 25.85 Philippines Negros Speedcubing Open 2019
128 Przemysław Kaleta 25.94 Poland Project Radom 2018
129 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 25.95 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
129 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 25.95 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
131 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 25.96 Brazil Sumaré Open 2019
132 Nathan Soria 25.99 United States Anaheim Qualifier 2019
133 Alessio Giuliano 26.01 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019
134 Christopher Yen 26.02 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 21 2019
134 Justin Mallari 26.02 United States Heartland Champs 2018
136 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 26.04 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
137 Felipe Medel 26.06 Chile Melipilla Open 2019
137 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 26.06 Malaysia Pickering 2017
139 Ben Baron 26.10 Israel Denmark & Friends 2019
140 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 26.11 Norway Warm Up Sydney 2019
141 Antoine Cantin 26.12 Canada Cubing Under the Stars 2018
142 Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横) 26.13 China CubingUSA Nationals 2018
143 Jan Staubach 26.16 Germany German Open 2019
144 Ganghui Lin (林刚辉) 26.17 China Chongqing Open 2018
145 Finn Ickler 26.19 Germany Liechtenstein Open 2019
146 Stanley Chapel 26.20 United States Wiscube 2018
147 Celine Tran 26.21 Norway Trondheim Parity Open 2019
148 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 26.22 Taiwan Pingtung Cubing Open 2020
148 Łukasz Burliga 26.22 Poland LLS III v2 2020
150 Kailong Li (李开隆) 26.23 China Guilin Open 2018
151 Arnav Arora 26.25 India Bengaluru Championship 2018
152 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 26.27 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
153 Szymon Malinowski 26.28 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
154 Christian de Sena Fortunato 26.31 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
155 Yibo Xu (许一博) 26.32 China Guangdong Open 2021
156 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 26.34 China Guangdong Open 2021
157 Daniel Rose-Levine 26.35 United States Pencil Mania 2018
158 Bartłomiej Owczarek 26.37 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
158 Dana Yi 26.37 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
160 Edward Lin 26.38 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020
160 Karina Grandjean Beck 26.38 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
160 Ulrik Bredland 26.38 Norway Sandnes Open 2019
163 Inigo Miguel B. Palisoc 26.40 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2019
164 Daniel Guardado Cabral 26.43 Mexico La Silla 2019
164 Karol Zakrzewski 26.43 Poland Polish Championship 2018
166 Henri Gerber 26.44 Germany ABC 2018
167 Angela Braganza 26.47 New Zealand Twisty Taranaki 2021
167 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 26.47 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
169 Isaac Wong Chang Man 26.48 Singapore Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
170 Giovanni Contardi 26.49 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019
171 Bo Wang (王擘) 26.50 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
172 Lucas Wesche 26.53 Germany German Open 2018
173 Alwin Rölz 26.54 Switzerland Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
174 Christopher Sun 26.55 United States Ridge Cubing Fall 2019
175 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 26.57 China Shanghai Winter 2018
176 Andrey Che 26.59 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
176 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 26.59 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
176 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 26.59 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2019
179 Ilya Nazarov 26.60 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
179 Richmond Mico Rigor 26.60 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh III 2018
181 Andrew Park 26.62 United States TJHSST Fall 2018
181 Angel Armando Jaime Sánchez 26.62 Mexico Cubing Zacatecas 2019
183 Erik Akkersdijk 26.63 Netherlands Athens SNFestival Cubing 2019
184 Daniel Greigg 26.64 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2019
185 Keaton Ellis 26.66 United States Solving Hunger Virginia 2019
186 Jorge Leonardo Sánchez Salazar 26.67 Mexico Return Open 2017
186 Juan de Dios Noriega Sánchez 26.67 Mexico Reto Chignahuapan 2019
188 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 26.70 Colombia Sergio Arboleda 2019
189 Beom San Kim (김범산) 26.71 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
189 Emanuel Rheinert 26.71 Germany Hamburg International 2019
191 Daniel Karnaukh 26.74 United States Flag City Fall 2019
191 Olivier Vos 26.74 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2019
193 Miguel Reyes 26.76 Mexico Reto Chignahuapan 2019
194 Đỗ Quang Hưng 26.79 Vietnam CubingUSA Nationals 2019
194 Joaquin Abarca 26.79 Canada Return to Toronto 2019
196 Zak Kenny 26.82 Australia Craigie Cube-Off 2021
197 Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 26.83 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2019
198 Fangrui Zeng (曾方锐) 26.84 China Beijing Winter 2019
198 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 26.84 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021
200 Xingyu Chen (陈星宇) 26.85 China Zhanjiang Open 2019
201 Pietro Gasparetto 26.86 Italy Italian Championship 2019
201 Rafael Rodriguez Santana 26.86 Spain Bilbao Open 2019
203 Biel Salmons Gonzalez 26.87 Spain Martorell Open 2019
203 Tanish Dhiman 26.87 Germany Munich Open 2019
205 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 26.88 Denmark Danish Championship 2020
206 Fabian Löhle 26.90 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2019
207 Li Chak Kwan (李澤堃) 26.91 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2019
207 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 26.91 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
209 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 26.92 Malaysia Medan Farewell 2019
209 Sameer Aggarwal 26.92 United States Central Washington Winter 2020
211 Marek Majerik 26.94 Slovakia Hungarian Open 2019
212 Michał Halczuk 26.95 Poland Polish Championship 2019
213 Jonathan Charlesworth 26.96 Australia Cubing with the Cows 2020
213 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 26.96 Colombia Festival Cubero Cúbico 2019
215 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 26.97 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019
216 Róbert Maróti 26.98 Hungary Pécs Open 2017
217 Jakob Gunnarsson 27.01 Sweden Kubkvarna Winter 2019
217 Yongting You (尤永庭) 27.01 China Suzhou Open 2018
219 Andrew Xie 27.02 United States Fall Foliage 2018
219 Magdalena Pabisz 27.02 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
221 Allan Tabriez Rosyada 27.03 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
222 Luigi Soriano 27.04 United States Clash at Carlisle Fall 2019
222 Marco Antonio Ponce de León Aguilar 27.04 Peru TCG Spring 2019
222 Patrick Hetco 27.04 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
225 Kacper Rafalski 27.05 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020
226 Massimiliano Iovane 27.07 Italy Bologna NxN Spring 2019
227 Mika Smulders 27.09 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
228 Ryan Wu 27.10 Canada Richmond Hill Summer 2019
229 Muhammad Hariz Bin Azizan 27.11 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Kuala Lumpur 2019
229 Tomáš Zatroch 27.11 Slovakia Kostelec Summer 2019
231 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 27.13 Philippines Cebu Speedcubing Year End 2019
231 Peter Grassard 27.13 France Chelles Open 2020
233 Anish Rajesh 27.15 India Indian Nationals 2018
233 Phạm Đức Phước 27.15 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
235 Evan Mann 27.16 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 22 2019
236 Ali Atashi (علی آتشی) 27.17 Iran Icy Summer 2018
237 Bart Sekulski 27.18 Poland LLS III v2 2020
237 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 27.18 Republic of Korea Euro 2016
239 Emily Wang 27.19 Canada HFX 2018
240 Heewon Seo 27.21 United States Dunwoody Day Bash 2019
240 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 27.21 China Xuzhou Winter 2019
242 Benjamín González Camus 27.23 Chile La Serena Open 2020
243 Mitchell Lane 27.24 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
244 Farid Mikhailov 27.25 Kazakhstan MPEI Open 2019
245 Dylan Miller 27.26 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
245 Valentin Hoffmann 27.26 France Champagne Open 2019
247 Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 27.28 Philippines Sana OLL Cubing 2020
247 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 27.28 Japan Taiwan Championship 2018
249 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 27.32 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2019
250 You Hyeon-Dong (유현동) 27.33 Republic of Korea KAIST Spring 2017
251 Sameer Mahmood 27.34 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
252 Nicolás Sánchez 27.36 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
253 Helmer Ewert 27.38 Sweden Welcome Back Jönköping 2020
253 Justin He 27.38 Australia Going to The Gong 2020
253 Morten Arborg 27.38 Norway Kjeller Open 2016
256 Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬) 27.39 China Xuzhou Winter 2018
257 Aidan McKenzie 27.42 United States Burke Mountain Fall 2019
258 Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 27.43 Taiwan Matsu Open 2019
259 David Vujasić 27.44 Croatia Prebold Open 2019
260 Martin Fronescu 27.48 Romania Constanta Cube Days 2019
261 Dawei Xu (徐大卫) 27.51 China China Championship 2019
261 Haluk Ulkusal 27.51 Romania Constanta Summer Open 2019
261 Rowe Hessler 27.51 United States Maryland 2018
264 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 27.52 Hong Kong WCA Asian Championship 2018
264 Hua Huang (黄华) 27.52 China Yangjiang Open 2018
266 Beixian Guo (郭倍先) 27.53 China Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021
266 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 27.53 Japan Kansai Open 2016
268 Heng Wu (吴恒) 27.55 China Chongqing Open 2017
269 Finn Trass 27.56 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020
269 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 27.56 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2018
269 Ryan Driscoll 27.56 Australia Melbourne Winter 2018
272 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 27.57 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
272 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 27.57 China Winnipeg Open 2018
274 Aryan Chhabra 27.60 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2019
274 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 27.60 Peru Crazy Cubes Open 2016
276 Eva Kato 27.61 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
276 Micah Morrison 27.61 United States GA Cubers Sunset 2019
278 Linus Laurén 27.67 Finland Operation NxN Myrbacka 2020
279 Binyu Li (李槟宇) 27.68 China China Championship 2018
279 Simon Stannek 27.68 Germany German Nationals 2018
281 Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 27.69 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019
281 Maciej Czapiewski 27.69 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
283 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 27.71 Norway Sandnes Open 2020
284 Henry Lichner 27.73 United States Wiscube 2019
285 Adrien Auvray Matyn 27.74 New Zealand Twisty Taranaki 2021
286 AJ Kamal 27.76 United States Ridge Cubing Fall 2019
286 Mateusz Szulik 27.76 Poland LLS III v2 2020
288 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 27.77 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
289 Shane Grogan 27.78 United States WCA World Championship 2019
290 Brenton Angelo Lo Wong 27.80 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
290 Carter Kucala 27.80 United States Heartland Championship 2019
290 Ryan Minjun Cho 27.80 Canada Niagara Select 2018
290 Tim Wong 27.80 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020
294 Jithin Prakash 27.81 India Indian Nationals 2016
294 Rami Sbahi 27.81 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
296 Pahul Singh 27.82 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
297 Jeremy Singson 27.83 India Delhi Monsoon Open 2018
297 Mattias Uvesten 27.83 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2018
297 Nathaniel Berg 27.83 Sweden SSL 2 Skurup 2019
300 Cory Yurkovic 27.86 United States No Place For DNF Fall 2019
300 Livia Kleiner 27.86 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
302 Edson Bryan Béjar Román 27.87 Peru TCG Spring 2019
302 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 27.87 China Xi'an New Year 2020
302 Marcos Aparicio Caro 27.87 Spain Spain 2018
305 Michał Krasowski 27.88 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2019
306 Artem Yashkov 27.89 Russia CCC Qualification Saratov 2019
306 Riley Dexter 27.89 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
308 Anthony Lafourcade 27.90 France Champagne Open 2019
309 Maverick Sua 27.92 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
310 Daniel Vædele Egdal 27.93 Denmark Lonely Denmark 2020
310 Yusuke Takada (高田祐介) 27.93 Japan Nishinomiya Open 2019
312 Doyul Kim (김도율) 27.94 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
313 Alejandro Daniel Salceda Corvera 27.95 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
313 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 27.95 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2018
313 Jan Zych 27.95 Poland Polish Open 2018
316 David Nguyen 27.96 United States Cubetcha 2018
316 Moses San Pascual 27.96 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
316 Zhengtao Yu (俞正涛) 27.96 China Xiamen Autumn 2019
319 Akshaansh Chilakapati 27.97 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
320 Jaden Burkhardt 27.99 United States Mudd Winter 2020
321 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 28.01 Russia Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019
321 Jingyang Zhang (张敬阳) 28.01 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
323 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 28.02 Denmark Danish Championship 2020
324 Juliette Sébastien 28.03 France L'Open du Berry 2018
324 Nicolás Irenco Peña Henríquez 28.03 Chile QueTalca Open 2019
326 Eugenio Nicanor Rodrìguez Arango 28.05 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020
327 Gael Augusto Lapeyre 28.07 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
327 Nathaniel Ortega 28.07 Philippines Lucena Speedcubing Open 2018
329 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 28.08 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
330 Tanzer Balimtas 28.10 United States Fredericksburg Summer Open 2018
331 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 28.11 Japan Philippine Championship 2018
332 Fabio Schwandt 28.12 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
332 Julian Bürgi 28.12 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020
334 François-Xavier Kerdelhué 28.13 France Chelles Open 2020
335 Abishua James Thomas 28.14 Canada Sharjah Open 2019
336 Lauri Korhonen 28.15 Finland Operation NxN Myrbacka 2020
336 Mihnea Andrei Panţu 28.15 Romania ICHB Back To School 2019
336 Nicolas Gertner 28.15 France Sens Open 2019
336 Phil Patrick F. Isidro 28.15 Philippines Bagong Sison Cup 1 2018
336 Quan Trần Thanh Lương 28.15 Vietnam Puget Sound Fall 2018
336 Tobias Peter 28.15 Switzerland Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
342 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 28.18 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
342 David Remolina Amórtegui 28.18 Colombia Bucaramanga Cultural 2017
342 Seungjin Kwon (권승진) 28.18 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
342 Sutep Nopnatee (สุเทพ นภนที) 28.18 Thailand Thailand 10th Anniversary 2019
342 Will Newhoff 28.18 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020
347 Alexander Botz 28.21 Germany Hessen Open 2019
347 Joel Cetra 28.21 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
349 Nathan Dwyer 28.23 United States Beijing Ten Years Open 2017
350 Manuel Gutman 28.25 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
351 Lorenzo Mauro 28.26 Italy Italian Championship 2019
352 Muhammad Rafly 28.27 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
352 Nithin Babu 28.27 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
352 Riley Norrid 28.27 United States Fort Worth Fall Fiesta 2019
355 Justin Gou 28.29 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020
355 Malte Ihlefeld 28.29 Germany Breda Open 2019
357 Nathan Wu 28.31 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 21 2019
357 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 28.31 Japan Kansai Big Cubes 2019
357 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 28.31 China Huzhou Open 2019
360 Andrew Bae 28.33 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
360 Thada Phuenghua (ธาดา พึ่งฮั้ว) 28.33 Thailand Thailand Championship 2018
360 Will Callan 28.33 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
363 Kajetan Opach 28.34 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
363 Theo Iván Goluboff 28.34 Argentina Santa Fe Invierno 2019
365 David Epstein 28.35 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
365 Zayn Khanani 28.35 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020
367 Nguyễn Tuấn Công 28.37 Vietnam HCMC Pro League 2019
368 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 28.39 China Nanchang Medium & Small 2018
368 Kristóf Veres 28.39 Hungary Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
370 Artyom Martirosov 28.40 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
371 Ramón Dersch 28.41 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2017
372 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 28.44 China GDSY Open 2019
373 Blake Thompson 28.46 United States Northern Virginia Summer 2019
373 Marquez Phan 28.46 Australia Perth Late Night 2020
375 Vincent Wong 28.47 Australia Canberra Autumn 2018
376 Jonathan Chng 28.48 Singapore WCA World Championship 2019
377 Gustav Wälivaara 28.49 Sweden SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019
378 Andre Febriato Jonathan 28.50 Indonesia WCA Asian Championship 2018
378 Benjamin Pugh 28.50 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
378 Paolo Moriello 28.50 Italy Italian Championship 2014
381 Matthew Shay 28.51 United States Another Bruin Cube Day 2019
382 Dmitry Dobrjakov 28.52 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
382 Hunor Bózsing 28.52 Hungary Budapest Open 2019
382 Ignacy Buczek 28.52 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
382 Jakub Kipa 28.52 Poland Project Zamość 2019
382 Jiacheng Cai (蔡嘉成) 28.52 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021
387 Bruno Vervoort 28.53 Belgium Annuntia Open 2020
387 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 28.53 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
389 Aleksandr Nedelko 28.56 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020
389 Kunal Oak 28.56 India Speedcubing ESYA 2019
391 Jack Ryan 28.57 United States Denver Back to School 2019
392 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 28.59 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
392 Filip Nilsen 28.59 Norway Kjeller Open 2019
394 Pengcheng Wang (王鹏程) 28.60 China Ningxia Open 2018
394 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 28.60 China Xiamen Autumn 2019
396 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 28.61 China UIUC Fall 2019
397 Kyle McDonald Trejos 28.62 Costa Rica Costa Rica Nationals 2018
398 Francis Wong Jia Yen 28.64 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
399 Joe Ewbank 28.66 United Kingdom Stratford-upon-Avon Open 2018
400 Cheng-Ying Lee (李承穎) 28.67 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
401 Tristan Jansen 28.70 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
402 Fabian Emiliano Escareño Gonzalez 28.71 Mexico La Silla II 2019
403 Cornelius Dieckmann 28.72 Germany Getafe Vuelve 2019
403 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 28.72 Hong Kong Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2019
405 Jian Wu (吴建) 28.73 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
406 Gabriel Marczak 28.74 Poland CFL Domaniewice 2019
406 Matthew Lowe 28.74 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
408 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 28.76 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
408 Benjamin Christie 28.76 United States Rally In The Valley 2017
408 Christopher Olson 28.76 United States Sioux Fall 2019
411 Adam Łyskawa 28.77 Poland PST Łuków 2019
411 George Scholey 28.77 United Kingdom ABHC 2019
413 Chenying Pei (裴琛英) 28.78 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
413 Zachary White 28.78 United States Oklahoma 2020
415 Cameron Soulagnet 28.79 United States MIT Winter 2020
415 Graham Lively 28.79 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
415 Ivaylo Ivaylov Vichev 28.79 Bulgaria Macedonian Nationals 2019
418 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 28.80 Japan Japan Championship 2018
419 Harry Savage 28.82 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
420 Carter Audet Marrero 28.84 United States WCCT Fresno 2018
420 Lee Hoween 28.84 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
422 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 28.85 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
423 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 28.86 Indonesia Jogjakarta Open 2013
424 Hongshuo Wei (魏宏硕) 28.87 China Tianjin Autumn 2019
424 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 28.87 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
426 Diego Boasso Vera 28.88 Brazil Capivara Sunrise 2019
426 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 28.88 Ukraine Zhytomyr Open 2018
428 Manuel Popayán 28.90 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
428 Quinten Andelhofs 28.90 Belgium Annuntia Open 2018
430 Kacper Dłubała 28.91 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
430 Samuel Simko 28.91 Slovakia German Nationals 2019
432 Tyler Robinson 28.93 United States Cubetcha 2019
433 Lir Ukaj 28.96 Kosovo Montenegro Nationals 2019
433 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 28.96 China Guangdong Open 2021
435 Elian Beguec 28.98 France Coupe de l'AFS 2019
435 Noah Kim 28.98 United States Korean Championship 2019
435 Tommy Kiprillis 28.98 Australia Cube for Cambodia 2018
438 Marco Vorländer 28.99 Germany German Open 2018
438 Zhengli Ning (宁郑立) 28.99 China Huzhou Open 2019
440 Yonghua Xie (解永华) 29.00 China Ordos Winter 2020
440 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 29.00 China Beijing Open 2018
442 Eric Zhao 29.01 United States Northeast Championship 2019
443 Reinier Schippers 29.02 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
443 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 29.02 China Guangdong Open 2021
445 Yu Feng (冯煜) 29.03 China China Championship 2019
446 Linus Buck 29.04 Germany Basel Open 2020
447 Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 29.05 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2014
448 David Woner 29.06 United States Respect Kansas 2018
449 Reto Bubendorf 29.07 Finland Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
450 Caio Hideaki Sato 29.08 Brazil III Barueri Open 2019
451 Lukas Shelley 29.09 Denmark China Championship 2019
452 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 29.10 Russia Didas Brest 2014
453 Bryan Eng 29.12 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
453 Jared Stinson 29.12 United States Southeast Championship 2019
455 Louis Fertier 29.13 France Breda Open 2018
455 Wojciech Barciaga 29.13 Poland CFL Sieradz 2018
455 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 29.13 China Dongguan Spring 2019
458 Dylan Hughlett 29.14 United States Denver Back to School 2019
459 Jadon Castillo 29.15 United States Austin Fall 2019
459 Tsung-Che Lee (李宗哲) 29.15 Taiwan Taipei Winter Open 2018
461 Giovane Rubin Fioravanti 29.16 Brazil Capivara Sunset 2019
462 Victor Chenu 29.17 France Cube An Dro 2019
463 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 29.18 Peru Comas Speedsolving 2019
463 Kymberlyn Calderon 29.18 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
465 Dwyane Ramos 29.20 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
466 Ang Chin Xiang 29.22 Malaysia USM Penang Cube 2019
466 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 29.22 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2016
466 William Jensen 29.22 Sweden SSL 2 Skurup 2019
469 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 29.23 China Shenzhen Open 2018
469 John Brechon 29.23 United States Heartland Champs 2017
471 Ainesh Sevellaraja 29.25 Malaysia Fontwell Open 2020
472 Dale Stephen M. Palmares 29.26 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020
472 Manuel Prieto de Antón 29.26 Spain UCLM Cuenca Open 2020
474 Jode Brewster 29.27 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
475 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 29.28 Japan Japan Championship 2019
475 Vladislav Shavelskiy 29.28 Russia MCO 2016
475 Zhengwu Piao (朴正武) 29.28 China Harbin Open 2019
478 Brandon Delacruz 29.30 United States Framingham Frozen Fingers 2018
478 Richard Jay S. Apagar 29.30 Philippines SacCubing IX 2020
480 Anson Lin 29.31 China Hamilton Spring 2014
480 Martin Kraut 29.31 Germany German Big Cube Open 2017
480 Zelin Chen (陈泽霖) 29.31 China Asian Championship 2016
483 David Ludwig 29.32 United States Music City Fall 2017
483 Nikita Starodubov 29.32 Belarus Black Pawn in Brest 2020
485 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 29.33 China Xiamen Open 2016
485 Ilia Murmulyak 29.33 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
487 Joshua Feran 29.34 United States River Hill Spring 2019
487 Keenan Johnson 29.34 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020
489 Bernardo Torres 29.35 Venezuela Cojedes Cubing 2018
489 Wei Wei (韦薇) 29.35 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
491 Yiting Chen (陈怡廷) 29.36 China Changsha Autumn 2019
492 Daryl Tan Hong An 29.37 Singapore Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
493 Daniel Sheppard 29.38 United Kingdom Belgian Open 2017
493 Isaac Langer 29.38 United States COpen2 2018
495 Sameer Sethuram 29.40 United States No Place For DNF Fall 2019
495 Ty Marshall 29.40 United States Western Championship 2018
497 Isaac Lai Yin Chung 29.41 Singapore Selangor Cube Open 2019
498 Justin John Navarro 29.43 Philippines Cuber's Cafe Open 2019
498 Minkyu Shin (신민규) 29.43 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
498 Tian Chen (陈天) 29.43 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
501 Bence Barát 29.44 Hungary Etna Open 2019
502 Wonder Dygico 29.46 Philippines CaMaNaVa Open 2018
503 Bohdan Yaryha (Богдан Ярига) 29.47 Ukraine Horse City 2019
503 Hendry Cahyadi 29.47 Indonesia Surabaya Comeback 2017
503 Hoàng Hà Thủy Tiên 29.47 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
503 Krzysztof Natusiewicz 29.47 Poland II Project Warszawa 2019
503 Louis Meunier 29.47 United States Long Island Winter 2019
508 Tristan Chua Yong 29.52 Singapore Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
508 Yongzhe Mao (毛勇喆) 29.52 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019
508 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 29.52 China China Championship 2018
511 Zhi Li (李志) 29.53 China China Championship 2019
512 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 29.55 Hong Kong ZHBIT Open 2019
512 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 29.55 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
512 MinSeo Gu (구민서) 29.55 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
515 Chidchanok Saelee (ชิดชนก แซ่ลี้) 29.56 Thailand Thailand 10th Anniversary 2019
516 Antonio López 29.57 Spain Iruña Open 2020
516 Ian Bourn 29.57 United States Chiawana Cubing 2018
516 Louis Cormier 29.57 Canada Guelph Side Events 2019
516 Smeling Becerra 29.57 Peru TCG Deluxe 2019
516 Trần Đình Anh 29.57 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020
521 Leonard Wetzel 29.58 Germany Hamburg International 2020
522 Naman Jain 29.59 India Raipur Cube Carnival 2019
522 Yexin Cai (蔡烨欣) 29.59 China China Championship 2018
524 Peter Nielsen 29.60 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
524 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 29.60 China China Championship 2018
526 Simon Lim (林少秋) 29.63 Philippines ValenZheng Cube Open 2018
527 Alaik Bhatia 29.64 India Phoenix Marketcity 2019
528 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 29.69 China China Championship 2017
529 Amey Gaba 29.70 India Tohoku 2019
529 Jonatan Kłosko 29.70 Poland Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018
531 Sergey Shitov 29.71 Russia Getafe Vuelve 2019
532 Sam Jacklin 29.72 United Kingdom ABHC 2019
533 Alessandro Nicolì 29.73 Italy Italian Championship 2019
533 Dylan Wang 29.73 Canada Puget Sound NxNxN 2019
535 Theo Mayer 29.74 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2018
536 Martin Brath 29.75 Germany German Nationals 2018
536 Walker Welch 29.75 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
538 Kazuki Sakamoto (坂本一樹) 29.76 Japan Hiroshima Open 2019
539 Jolo Endona 29.77 Philippines Antipolo City Cube Open II 2019
540 Vijay Kishore 29.78 India C3 Cup Finale 2019
541 Luboš Bartík 29.79 Czech Republic Slovakian Summer 2018
541 Weiqin Yang (杨伟钦) 29.79 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021
543 Dmytro Zhyhai (Дмитро Жигай) 29.80 Ukraine Dnipro Cube Generation 2018
543 Guojie Wang (王国杰) 29.80 China China Championship 2019
543 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 29.80 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
546 Jonathan Mauroy 29.82 Belgium Brugge Open 2019
547 Logan McGraw 29.83 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
547 Oliver Kugler 29.83 Slovakia Brno Autumn 2019
547 Swann Castel 29.83 France France 2015
550 Francisco Alonso 29.84 Uruguay Frikifest 2017
551 Simon Westlund 29.87 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
552 Piotr Tokarski 29.89 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
553 Andy Mok Man Cheuk (莫文卓) 29.90 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2019
553 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 29.90 Denmark Lonely Denmark 2020
555 Guido Dipietro 29.91 Argentina MTD Spring 2017
555 Jorge Marín Segovia 29.91 Spain Bilbao Open 2019
555 Micha Zahnd 29.91 Switzerland Wiler Würfelfest 2016
558 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 29.92 Brazil Capivara Sunset 2019
559 Arian Geravandi (آرین گراوندی) 29.94 Iran Icy Summer 2018
559 Jacob Nokes 29.94 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2019
559 Lee Yu Zhe 29.94 Singapore NTU Open 2019
562 Lucas O'Connell 29.95 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
562 Stephen Griggs 29.95 United States Arnold Classic NA 2019
564 Dawid Jasiński 29.96 Poland Cubers Eve 2019
564 Mauro Moises López 29.96 Spain Mundet Open 2018
564 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 29.96 China Nanchang Winter 2019
564 Zhichun Li (李志纯) 29.96 China Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021
568 Micah Walker 29.97 United States Shaker Fall 2018
568 Yang Li (李扬) 29.97 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
570 Alexandru Ioan Popescu 29.98 Romania ICHB Cube Race 2019
570 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 29.98 Taiwan Taichung Cubing Open 2019
572 Om Joshi 29.99 United States Austin Fall 2019
573 Dan Cohen 30.02 United States CSP Spring 2013
573 James Olarte 30.02 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
573 Julián García Sánchez 30.02 Mexico Tlaxcala 2018
573 Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선) 30.02 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
577 Gergely Novotni 30.03 Hungary Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
577 Jiahao Deng (邓家豪) 30.03 China GDSY Open 2019
579 David Pearce 30.04 Australia Northside Cube Day 2019
579 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 30.04 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
581 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 30.05 Malaysia Beaconhouse Malaysia Open 2019
581 Đặng Trần Diễn 30.05 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020
581 Kenneth Tran 30.05 Norway Sandnes Open 2020
584 Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын) 30.06 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
584 Bhavya Goyal 30.06 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
586 Howard Wong Jun Yen (黄俊仁) 30.08 Malaysia Hong Kong Summer 2015
586 Katie Davies 30.08 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2019
586 Park Sin Ho (박신호) 30.08 Republic of Korea Daegu Autumn Open 2019
589 Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 30.09 Indonesia Kaohsiung Spring Open 2018
590 Gamaliel Jimenez Oropeza 30.10 Mexico Quetzal Cubing 2019
591 Callum Hales-Jepp 30.12 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2018
591 Cian-Jyun Yang (楊謙君) 30.12 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
593 Noah Swor 30.13 United States Florida 2020
594 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 30.14 Ukraine White City Cubing 2018
595 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 30.15 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
595 Saravanan Gowthaman 30.15 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2019
597 Pavel Galaktionov 30.17 Russia SPB Easter Open 2017
597 Zhiquan Li (李志权) 30.17 China Guangdong Open 2021
599 Nurym Kudaibergen 30.19 Kazakhstan World Championship 2013
600 Pierre Meunier 30.20 France Paris Open 2019
601 Xiaojing Zhang (张小静) 30.21 China Jieyang Good Morning 2021
602 Nguyễn Khang Minh 30.22 Vietnam Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
603 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 30.23 Taiwan Cubing Tainan 2018
603 Zhiying Liang (梁芷瑛) 30.23 China Guilin Open 2018
605 Eric Limeback 30.24 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2017
605 Mert Sağdınç 30.24 Turkey Ankara Fall 2019
605 Nitin Nathan 30.24 United States Indian Nationals 2019
608 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 30.25 Russia Ural Autumn 2020
608 Pessi Ansaranta 30.25 Finland Vantaa Open 2019
608 Zailin Ma (马再霖) 30.25 China Shantou Open 2015
608 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 30.25 China Guangdong Open 2021
612 Hubert Kwasigroch 30.28 Poland GLS Cup Final 2018
612 Staš Zupanc 30.28 Slovenia Ponikva Open 2018
614 Anrui Cen (岑广瑞) 30.29 China Guangdong Open 2021
614 Liam Highducheck 30.29 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
616 Xinjie Chen (陈信杰) 30.30 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
617 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 30.33 Japan Kansai Star Festival 2012
618 Victor Colin 30.34 France Coupe de l'AFS 2019
619 Zheng Lin (林铮) 30.35 China Fuzhou Spring 2019
620 Nikolaus Lindinger 30.36 Austria Salzburg Open 2020
621 Aaron LoPrete 30.37 United States Eugene 2016
621 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 30.37 Indonesia Taiwan Championship 2020
621 Cairon Sumadchat 30.37 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
621 Erik Bryland 30.37 Sweden Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
621 Santiago Osorio Cristóbal 30.37 Spain Fão Cube Open 2019
626 Nikolai Harvey Sy Zipagan 30.38 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
626 Teo Kai Xiang 30.38 Singapore Singapore Open 2015
628 Kim Jokinen 30.40 Finland Finnish Championship 2017
629 Andrii Vasyliev (Андрій Васильєв) 30.41 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2019
629 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 30.41 Japan World Championship 2011
631 Claudio Matias Cancino Bruna 30.42 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
631 Daniel Cofreces Jaureguizar 30.42 Spain Mundet Open 2018
631 Diego Sebastian Tilleria Beltrán 30.42 Chile Los Ángeles Invierno 2018
634 Zixi Li (李梓熙) 30.43 China ZHBIT Open 2019
635 Tomáš Nguyen 30.44 Vietnam Kostelec Open 2019
636 Mattheo de Wit 30.47 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
637 Ernest Eh Zhong Yu 30.48 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
637 Luke Burong 30.48 Australia Craigie Cube-Off 2021
639 Ryan Pilat 30.49 United States Frisco Liberty Cubing 2020
639 Yunhui Zhao (赵云晖) 30.49 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
641 José Garrido 30.52 Chile LatAm Tour - Santiago 2017
641 Kim Min (김민) 30.52 Republic of Korea Seoul Winter 2019
643 Heidi Chan 30.53 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
643 Joselle Kim Sublay 30.53 Philippines Cube Ala-eh II 2017
643 Krish Shah-Nathwani 30.53 United States Hawaii 2018
646 Ben Yu 30.54 United States Puget Sound Spring 2018
647 Ivan Bogdan 30.55 Belarus SPB Muffin 2020
647 Owen Chester 30.55 United States Northern Virginia Summer 2019
649 Kerry Creech 30.56 United States Rocky The Ram Cubes 2019
650 Asher Kim-Magierek 30.57 United States PDX Cubing for Causes 2020
650 James Macdiarmid 30.57 New Zealand SNZ Southern 2019
650 Michel Ye 30.57 France Champagne Open 2019
653 Muhammad Razin Bin Roslan 30.59 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
653 Ryan Yasinko 30.59 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
655 Charles Koebele 30.60 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
655 Michał Pleskowicz 30.60 Poland Nancy Open 2017
657 Clément Cherblanc 30.61 France Uzbekistan All Events 2019
657 Shivam Bansal 30.61 India Taj City Open 2018
659 An Hu (胡安) 30.62 China Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021
659 Chris Mills 30.62 United Kingdom Twisty Taranaki 2021
659 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 30.62 Ukraine Hamburg International 2020
662 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 30.63 China Taizhou Open 2019
662 Zihao Wang (王子豪) 30.63 China Weihai Open 2019
664 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 30.64 Malaysia Medan Farewell 2019
665 Caleb Tay 30.65 Australia Cube for Cambodia 2018
665 Shaowei Hou (侯少尉) 30.65 China Asian Championship 2016
667 Carter Bitz 30.67 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
668 Antoine Piau 30.68 France Savoie Open 2020
669 Ahmet Güzel 30.69 Turkey İzmir Open 2020
669 Ng Jun Jie 30.69 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
669 Samir Homsi 30.69 Turkey Bursa Fall 2020
669 Seamus Twyman 30.69 Canada Canada's Wild West 2019
673 Jerónimo Ibarra Bernal 30.70 Spain Kubekings Villanueva Open 2018
673 Kook Ming-Jo 30.70 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Kuala Lumpur 2019
675 Julian David 30.71 Canada The Most Serene Competition 2016
676 Justin Choi 30.72 United States Rally In The Valley 2018
677 Gilbert Theodore Nathaniel 30.73 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
677 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 30.73 China GDSY Open 2019
679 Alfonso Esteban Cepeda Cádiz 30.75 Chile Serena Open 2019
679 Sergio Emmanuel Sanchez Rodriguez 30.75 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
681 Mateusz Fydrych 30.76 Poland ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015
682 Daniel Gutierrez 30.77 United States Quabbin Summer 2019
682 Diego Núñez 30.77 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
684 Rick Hamburger 30.78 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
685 Angga Atrie 30.80 Indonesia Celebes Open 2016
685 Matic Omulec 30.80 Slovenia Zagreb Cube Day 2019
685 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 30.80 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
688 Joshua Hounslow 30.81 Australia Showground Showdown 2021
688 Nathanael Tung Wei An 30.81 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
688 Rodrigo Paz Vaca 30.81 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2018
688 Vadzim Smirnou 30.81 Belarus Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019
688 Wilhelm Kilders 30.81 Germany German Nationals 2018
693 Ethan Davis 30.82 United States Keep Portland Weird 2019
693 Garret von Gaffron 30.82 Germany Vorarlberg Open 2019
693 Jim Zhu 30.82 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2019
693 Juewei Hu (胡珏伟) 30.82 China Ningbo Open 2018
697 Francisco Hamlin 30.83 Argentina Swiss Open 2017
698 Andres Flügel 30.84 Germany Hamburg International 2019
698 Dmitry Gundin 30.84 Russia SPB Muffin 2020
700 Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 30.86 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2018
701 Lance Christian Montano Juarez 30.88 Philippines Visayas Championship 2018
701 Mateo Tiul 30.88 United States Empire State Fall 2019
701 Pavel Mesyatsev 30.88 Russia Ural Spring 2021
704 Angel Arrioja Landa 30.89 Mexico Tlaxcala 2018
704 Muhammad Badruddin 30.89 Indonesia Japan Championship 2019
706 Shlomo Ben Shalom 30.90 Israel Cubing in the Succah 2019
706 Tianzuo Du (杜天佐) 30.90 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
706 Timotej Andrejko 30.90 Slovakia Slovakian Open 2019
709 Alexei Sinyavin 30.91 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
709 Vincent Chen 30.91 United States Fort Worth Fall Fiesta 2019
709 Zeke Mackay 30.91 United States Lake Country Fall 2019
712 Conlan Trace 30.93 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
713 Feng Luo (骆枫) 30.94 China Dongguan Open 2019
713 Shangwen Li (李尚文) 30.94 China Hefei Summer 2019
713 Yunhui Shi (石蕴辉) 30.94 China Baoji Open 2019
713 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 30.94 China Xi'an Open 2018
717 Ethan Jan 30.95 United States Las Vegas Spring 2019
717 Wojciech Weremczuk 30.95 Poland Project Warszawa 2019
717 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 30.95 China Fuzhou Spring 2019
720 Chetan Roger Dhanjal 30.96 India NCR Open 2017
720 Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto 30.96 Russia Khabarovsk Open 2021
720 Hill Pong Yong Feng 30.96 Malaysia UiTM Speedcubing Challenge 2019
720 Yubo Ji (纪宇博) 30.96 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
724 Dan Pastushkov 30.97 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 21 2019
724 Jeremy Collins 30.97 United States Fort Worth Fall Fiesta 2019
726 Aldo José Gramajo de León 30.98 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2018
726 Juan Antonio Miranda Zùñiga 30.98 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
726 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 30.98 Brazil Poções 2018
726 Nicolas Harper 30.98 United States SacCubing VIII 2019
730 Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira 30.99 Brazil SESC Santos 2018
730 Yota Ueda (上田陽太) 30.99 Japan Tribox Open Spring 2018
730 Zhiheng Song (宋之恒) 30.99 China Changsha Spring Open 2019
733 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 31.01 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
734 Christopher Morris 31.02 United Kingdom WCA Euro 2018
734 Rodrigo Ugarte 31.02 Bolivia Unifranz El Alto 2019
734 Samantha Raskind 31.02 United States US Nationals 2016
737 Israel Fraga da Silva 31.03 Brazil Feevale NH Open 2017
737 James Karras 31.03 United States Brooklyn 2019
739 Haoyang Li (李昊阳) 31.04 China Xi'an New Year 2020
740 Cheng-Ru Yang 31.05 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2019
740 Simon Kalhofer 31.05 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
740 Stepan Makarenko 31.05 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
743 Amod Mathur 31.06 United States Pencil Mania 2018
743 Francisco Moraes Mandalozzo 31.06 Brazil KubeKids Vila Velha 2019
743 Rodrigo Cabezas 31.06 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
743 Wei Luo (罗巍) 31.06 China Zhanjiang Open 2019
747 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 31.08 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2016
748 Edward Vakula 31.09 United States UIUC Spring 2018
748 Jiahua Zhang (张家华) 31.09 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
748 Ricardo Sanchez Laurencio 31.09 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020
748 Rusong Shi (石如淞) 31.09 China SJTU Open 2018
748 Sungho Hong (홍성호) 31.09 Republic of Korea Cubedu Korea 2018
753 Glib Vedmid 31.11 Ukraine Hamburg International 2020
754 Aidan Lee 31.12 United States Keep Portland Weird 2019
754 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 31.12 Ukraine PST LLS Lublin 2020
754 Sheldon Rego 31.12 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
754 Tom Stanton-Barnett 31.12 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020
758 Benjamin Gottschalk 31.13 United States Northwest Championship 2018
758 Marc Tol 31.13 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2019
760 Breandan Vallance 31.14 United Kingdom Euro 2014
760 Milán Baticz 31.14 Hungary Hungarian Nationals 2015
760 Nikhil Soares 31.14 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2018
763 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 31.15 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2018
763 Samuel Brenner 31.15 United States Lexington Summer 2017
763 Wayne Pi 31.15 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
766 Ilyas Arystanbekov (Ильяс Арыстанбеков) 31.16 Kazakhstan SCS1 Almaty Open Air 2019
767 Caleb Clark 31.17 Australia Fortitude Sydney 2019
767 Jose Carlos García Vélez 31.17 Colombia Friki Festival Valledupar 2019
767 Yinming Zhu (朱胤铭) 31.17 China Kunshan Morning 2021
770 Cale Schoon 31.18 United States West Branch Summer 2019
771 Enzo Mattos 31.19 Brazil III Barueri Open 2019
771 Gabriel Barrios 31.19 Guatemala IGA 2019
771 Joaquín Infante Medrano 31.19 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
774 Albert Philip Bulao 31.20 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2017
774 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 31.20 Taiwan Taichung Cubing Open 2019
776 Hector David Martinez Argaez 31.21 Colombia San Martín Cubea 2020
776 Kévin Cagnon 31.21 France Sofia Open 2018
776 Robin Tschümperlin 31.21 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
779 Ahmet Çınar Ablak 31.22 Turkey Bursa Fall 2020
779 Alejandro Marze Rossel 31.22 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2019
779 Alex Johnson 31.22 United States US Nationals 2016
782 Jakub Drobný 31.23 Slovakia Budapest Open 2019
782 Julen Simón Iriarte 31.23 Spain Madrid Open 2017
782 Zejun Chen (陈泽鋆) 31.23 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
785 Azamat Tuko 31.24 Russia Krasnodar Winter 2019
786 Jakob Fiechter 31.25 Austria Salzburg Open 2020
787 James Hamory 31.26 United States US Nationals 2015
787 Jinyao Chen (陈今尧) 31.26 China Kunshan Morning 2021
789 Angelo Vega Castillo 31.27 Peru Crazy Cubes Christmas 2017
789 Jack Pfeifer 31.27 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019
789 Luke Van Laningham 31.27 United States Flag City Fall 2018
792 Bogdan Briciu 31.28 Romania Sebes Autumn 2019
792 Dan Tran 31.28 United States WCCT Fresno 2018
792 Jun-Hao Hu (胡峻豪) 31.28 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
795 Daniel Grabski 31.31 Austria Swisscubing Cup V 2019
795 Tommaso Raposio 31.31 Italy Monza Euro Warmup 2018
797 Ray Zhang (张灏睿) 31.32 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
798 Waldemar Sundin 31.33 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
798 Yuhang Sun (孙煜航) 31.33 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
800 Bálint Csengő 31.34 Hungary Croatian Nationals 2019
801 Calix Tang 31.35 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
801 Thompson Clarke 31.35 Canada MCC Beta 2015
801 Tijmen van der Ree 31.35 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
801 Yannic Waser 31.35 Switzerland Xlingen Open 2019
805 James Quinn 31.36 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
805 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 31.36 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
807 Arush Singh 31.37 India Speedcubing ESYA 2019
807 Jonathan Antonio Oktavian 31.37 Indonesia Pekalongan Open 2018
807 Xiaobo Jin (金晓波) 31.37 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
810 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 31.39 Japan Reiwa Anniversary 2019
811 Brody Lassner 31.40 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
811 Jakub Wojtaszewski 31.40 Poland Polish Open 2017
811 Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎) 31.40 Japan Kanazawa Open 2020
814 Daniel Mullen 31.41 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
814 Jeong Gi Hong (홍정기) 31.41 Republic of Korea Cube Is Good 2016
816 Alan Zhao 31.43 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020
816 Thomas Smith 31.43 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
818 Alexey Tsvetkov 31.44 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
818 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 31.44 Peru San Jose Cubing 2018
820 Noé Bourdon 31.45 France Franconia X 2019
821 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 31.46 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
821 Raymond Goslow 31.46 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020
821 Yoo-chan Hong (홍유찬) 31.46 Republic of Korea Daegu Autumn Open 2019
824 Daniel Escobar 31.47 Guatemala Cubing Heredia 2019
824 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 31.47 China Shenzhen Open 2019
826 Benjamin Wei 31.49 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
827 Abhishek Sathyanarayanan 31.50 India Geethanjali Cube Open 2019
828 Boxuan Fan (范柏轩) 31.52 China Dongguan Mid-Autumn 2018
828 Mantas Urbanavičius 31.52 Lithuania Kaunas Open 2019
830 Oscar Roth Andersen 31.53 Denmark London Open 2017
830 Sean Moran 31.53 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
830 Simon Geertsema 31.53 New Zealand WCA World Championship 2019
833 Grégoire Gsell 31.54 France Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2018
833 Piotr Pojda 31.54 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
835 Louie Jay Quibote 31.55 Philippines Malabon City Cube Open 2019
835 Patrick Le 31.55 United States BarbeCubing 2018
835 Soheil Lotfi (سهیل لطفی) 31.55 Iran Marmara Spring 2018
838 Gabriel Gaza 31.56 Philippines Baguio City Open 2018
839 Jonathan Hamstad 31.57 Norway Kjeller Open 2018
839 Jure Gregorc 31.57 Slovenia Ljubljana Open 2018
841 Derek White 31.58 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
841 Kennan LeJeune 31.58 United States Northern Virginia Summer 2019
841 Timothy Castle 31.58 United States Central Washington Winter 2020
841 Timur Frolov 31.58 Russia Luga Open 2019
845 David Adams 31.59 United States Berkeley Spring 2019
845 Hongtong Zhu (朱泓同) 31.59 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
845 Jose Smith Caldas Reyes 31.59 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020
848 Aleksa Radovanović 31.60 Serbia Osijek Open 2020
848 Jung Hwan Lee 31.60 Republic of Korea Cubedu Korea 2018
848 Zach Goldman 31.60 United States Ridge Cubing 2019
848 Zuhan Zhang (张祖瀚) 31.60 China Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021
852 Aamir Saifee 31.62 India Phoenix Marketcity 2019
852 Edrian Oralde Tepait 31.62 Philippines Maxx Open 2017
854 Karam Al-Robaie 31.63 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2019
855 Xuanwei Liang (梁轩玮) 31.64 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
855 Zixi Yan (严子希) 31.64 China Linfen Open 2018
857 João Pedro dos Santos Costa 31.65 Brazil Villa Open 2018
857 Mitchell Hum 31.65 United States Bala Big and Blind 2019
857 Trần Hà Khang 31.65 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019
860 Luigi Angelo Enghoy 31.66 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
860 Niclas Mach 31.66 Germany Hamburg International 2020
860 Roan Paone 31.66 Canada National Capital Region 2019
863 Sebastian Alanen 31.67 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
863 Zhangyuan He (何章元) 31.67 China Huzhou Open 2019
865 Alexey Kislovskiy 31.68 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
865 Jasper Murray 31.68 New Zealand Welcome Back Wellington 2020
867 Gábor Slezák 31.69 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
868 Wei Wang (王炜) 31.70 China Nanjing Spring 2017
868 Yuji Yoshida 31.70 Philippines Fairview Cube Day 2018
870 Luke Jankowiak 31.71 Canada Puget Sound NxNxN 2019
870 Peter Weyers 31.71 United States West Branch Summer 2019
870 Seyyed Mohammad Hossein Fatemi (سید محمد حسین فاطمی) 31.71 Iran Golden Rubik's Cube 2017
870 Xujia Lei (雷旭嘉) 31.71 China Guangzhou Good Afternoon 2020
874 Andreas Brandl 31.72 Germany Munich Open 2019
875 Jakub Kubiak 31.73 Poland Polish Championship 2019
875 Jeriel James Thomas 31.73 Canada No 3x3x3 Mississauga 2018
875 Wenyue Geng (耿文月) 31.73 China China Championship 2017
878 Jacob Chambers 31.74 United Kingdom ABHC 2019
879 Georgy Vershinin 31.75 Russia MPEI Open 2013
879 Gerson Marcelo Nuñez Huanuiri 31.75 Peru FIGHT Peru 2018
879 Mark Zimmermann 31.75 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
882 Mukund Karthik 31.76 New Zealand Hamilton Spring 2017
883 Gabriel LaForte 31.77 United States Heartland Champs 2018
883 John Emmanuel R. Poon 31.77 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020
885 Artem Ryabikin 31.78 Russia White City Cubing 2019
885 Riley Woo 31.78 United States Rocky Top 2019
887 Nicos Ahlgrimm 31.79 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
887 Will Gurnett 31.79 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2018
889 Michał Marszałek 31.80 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
890 Alese Devin 31.81 United States World Championship 2017
890 Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 31.81 Thailand Hiroshima Open 2019
892 Hang Li (李航) 31.82 China Beijing Ten Years Open 2017
893 Xiaoke Xu (徐晓珂) 31.83 China China Championship 2017
894 Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 31.84 Japan Hiroshima Open 2019
895 Axel Uriel Sánchez Zúñiga 31.85 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
896 Johan Svensson 31.86 Sweden Twist and Shout Summer 2017
897 Berk Rende 31.87 Turkey Ankara Fall 2020
898 Arisandra Soo 31.88 Australia Turn Around Tassie 2020
898 Morgan Yeh 31.88 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
898 Yiqun Liu (刘轶群) 31.88 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
901 Oscar Watson 31.89 Australia Adelaide Twin Sunday 2021
901 Tobiasz Rychlik 31.89 Poland Pszczyna Open 2018
903 Junnan Gu (顾隽楠) 31.90 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
903 Maxim Ilin 31.90 Russia Tambov Autumn 2019
905 Måns Tangvald 31.91 Sweden Nordic Championship 2019
905 Marie Vincent 31.91 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon 2019
907 Amauri Miguel Caballero 31.92 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Summer 2019
907 Mattia Galentino 31.92 Italy Salento Cubing Open 2020
907 Yi Yang (杨易) 31.92 China GDSY Open 2019
910 Firdaus Kaimuddin HP 31.93 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
910 Leow Yi Jun (廖艺畯) 31.93 Malaysia Beaconhouse Malaysia Open 2019
910 Viktor Kalmar 31.93 Austria Vorarlberg Open 2019
913 Chris Deng 31.94 United States Oklahoma Spring 2019
913 Dylan Barton Bagley 31.94 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Spring 2019
915 Lennon Hughes 31.95 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
915 Muhammad Ammar Aufa B. Rosman 31.95 Malaysia Unikl MFI Open 2018
917 Christian Foyle 31.97 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
917 Eli Parker 31.97 United States Grind City 2019
917 Esukhei Bat-Erdene (Бат-Эрдэнэ Есүхэй) 31.97 Mongolia Mongolia Open 2019
917 Jakub Zarębski 31.97 Poland Cube Factory League Final 2019
921 Eddy Deturche 31.99 France Andorra 2017
921 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 31.99 Peru Peru Nationals 2019
921 Samuel Chiu 31.99 United States Caltech Winter 2015
924 Jurgen Lara 32.01 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2019
925 Andreas Lambropoulos 32.02 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
925 Henry Savich 32.02 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
927 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 32.03 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019
928 Alex Asbery 32.04 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
928 Bryan Melao 32.04 France Chelles Open 2020
928 Kai Su (苏锴) 32.04 China Ezhou Open 2019
928 Mohammad Hosein Abbasi (محمد حسین عباسی) 32.04 Iran Iran Open 2017
928 Rey-Ann Constantino 32.04 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
933 Luke Garrett 32.05 United States Empire State Fall 2019
933 Munkhdelger Shinekhuu 32.05 Mongolia China Championship 2019
933 Tripp Cox 32.05 United States Mississippi Capstone 2019
936 Angel Anampa 32.06 Peru LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
936 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 32.06 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
936 Huan Yuan (袁欢) 32.06 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
936 Jinqiang Wang (王金强) 32.06 China Lanzhou Open 2018
940 Isaac Vergara Castillo 32.07 Mexico Centauros Open 2020
940 Mikhail Kopylov (Михаил Копылов) 32.07 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019
940 Noah Stelting 32.07 Canada Downtown Vancouver Summer 2019
943 Ling Qin (秦岭) 32.08 China Shanghai Spring 2016
943 Michael Röhrer 32.08 Austria Schwandorf Open 2016
943 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 32.08 Taiwan Taichung Cubing Open 2019
946 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 32.09 China Guangdong Open 2021
947 Ahmet Berkalp Tarakçı 32.10 Turkey Merter Final 2019
948 Collin Burns 32.11 United States Euro 2016
948 Elias Fischer 32.11 Germany German Nationals 2018
948 Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 32.11 China Changsha Autumn 2019
951 Haodong Cheng (程昊东) 32.12 China Xi'an Open 2018
952 Alba Klein Murcia 32.13 Germany Franconia Fall 2019
952 Jonathan Truchot 32.13 United States SnoCo Fall 2019
952 Raymond Wang 32.13 United States DFW Cubing Fiesta August 2018
955 William Tao 32.14 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
956 Ibrahim Khanani 32.15 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
956 James Hildreth 32.15 United States Grind City 2018
958 Ramesh Vidyasagar 32.16 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2018
959 Ivo Stoutjesdijk 32.17 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
959 Jackson DeVico 32.17 United States Ridge Cubing Fall 2019
959 Joel Yii Ann En 32.17 Malaysia Beaconhouse Malaysia Open 2019
962 Jack Manzo 32.18 United States Pencil Mania 2018
962 Jiahe Tang (唐嘉禾) 32.18 China China Championship 2019
964 Aarav Gandhi 32.19 India Phoenix Marketcity 2019
964 Nguyễn Hoàng Quân 32.19 Vietnam HCM Open 2017
964 Ronald Fernando Remuzgo Salazar 32.19 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
967 Anthony Montes 32.20 United States Mudd Winter 2020
967 Taine Cassar 32.20 Australia Going to The Gong 2020
969 Philipp Danileiko 32.21 Finland Estonian Open 2020
969 Zonghao Zhang (张宗灏) 32.21 China Tangshan Open 2017
971 Jonathan Tilahun 32.22 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
971 Lorenzo Layug 32.22 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
971 Min-Hyuk Son (손민혁) 32.22 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
974 Daryl Aliben 32.23 Philippines South Luzon Open 2019
974 Jakub Grzybowski 32.23 Poland Project Będzin 2019
974 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 32.23 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019
977 Blaž Dobravec 32.24 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2017
977 Brandon Lugtu 32.24 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020
977 Brandon Poulton 32.24 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
977 Dunhui Xiao (肖敦慧) 32.24 China Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
977 Philipp Schiemer 32.24 Austria LYN Cubing Days 2019
982 Oscar Nieto 32.25 Colombia Bogotá Championship 2019
982 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 32.25 China Dongguan Open 2018
984 Daniel Cano Salgado 32.26 Colombia Centro Suba II 2016
984 Michael Nielsen 32.26 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020
984 Nguyễn Hồ Nam 32.26 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Open 2018
984 Pavel Yushkevich 32.26 Belarus Welcome to Brest 2018
988 Artur Chechekhin (Артур Чечёхин) 32.28 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020
988 Kevin Min 32.28 Republic of Korea Georgia Championship 2018
990 Eduardo Antonio Lara Martínez 32.29 Mexico Tonallan 2018
991 Armin Soleimani (آرمین سلیمانی) 32.30 Iran Golden Rubik's Cube 2017
991 Christopher Chi 32.30 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2017
991 Mason Langenderfer 32.30 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
994 Jaime Botello García 32.31 Spain Kubekings Villanueva Open 2019
994 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 32.31 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2016
994 Nipun Kisari 32.31 United States MIT Winter 2020
997 Jay Dhiru 32.32 United Kingdom ABHC 2019
997 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 32.32 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
999 Songyi Chen (陈松毅) 32.33 China Meizhou Open 2019
1000 Fabian Auroux 32.34 Germany Franconia Fall 2019