Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Sebastian Weyer 17.42 Germany Danish Open 2019
2 Feliks Zemdegs 18.39 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
3 Max Park 18.42 United States SacCubing IV 2018
4 Ciarán Beahan 19.77 Ireland Warm Up Sydney 2019
5 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 19.87 Republic of Korea WCA World Championship 2019
6 Jonah Crosby 20.61 United States SBU Fall 2019
7 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 20.63 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019
8 Bill Wang 20.69 Canada World Championship 2017
9 Patrick Ponce 20.84 United States National Capital Region 2019
9 Tymon Kolasiński 20.84 Poland Cubers Eve 2019
11 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 20.87 China Jiujiang Open 2018
12 Mats Valk 20.97 Netherlands London Open 2019
13 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 21.26 Taiwan Kaohsiung Summer Open 2017
14 Dario Roa Sánchez 21.71 Spain WCA Euro 2018
15 Kevin Hays 21.73 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
16 Michał Rzewuski 22.27 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
17 Jonathan Esparaz 22.40 Canada Oakville Limited Fall 2017
18 Max Siauw 22.50 United States Oregon State Favorites 2019
19 Alexandre Carlier 22.53 France Les Automnales 2018
20 Lucas Etter 22.55 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
21 Abdelhak Kaddour 22.61 France Paris Open 2019
22 Leo Borromeo 22.63 Philippines Cebu Open 2020
22 Mahith Bandi 22.63 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020
24 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 22.65 Hong Kong Shenzhen Nanshan 2018
25 Ray Bai 22.87 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020
26 Katie Hull 22.95 United States Chipola 2019
26 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 22.95 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
28 Alexey Zharikov 22.97 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
29 Kevin Gerhardt 23.08 Germany German Nationals 2018
30 Drew Brads 23.10 United States Cuyahoga Cubing 2019
31 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 23.13 Taiwan Pingtung Cubing Open 2020
32 Philipp Weyer 23.27 Germany CubingUSA Nationals 2018
33 Caitlin Hutnyk 23.34 Canada St. John's Spring Open 2018
34 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 23.43 China Shenzhen Open 2019
35 Robert Yau 23.46 United Kingdom Warm Up Sydney 2019
36 János Bereczki 23.55 Romania Hungarian Open 2019
37 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 23.56 Japan Yono Summer 2019
38 Phillip Lewicki 23.78 United States Trois-Rivieres 2019
39 Jules Desjardin 23.84 France Munich Open 2019
40 Ari Randers-Pehrson 23.91 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
41 Danny SungIn Park 23.96 Republic of Korea CubingUSA Nationals 2019
42 Amos Nordman 24.03 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
43 Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 24.05 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021
44 Brandon Nunez 24.06 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
45 Matty Hiroto Inaba 24.09 United States Japan Championship 2019
45 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 24.09 Vietnam Thailand Championship 2019
47 Martin Vædele Egdal 24.12 Denmark SSL 3 Varberg 2019
48 Luke Tycksen 24.14 United States SnoCo Summer 2018
49 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 24.17 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019
50 Sooho Lee (이수호) 24.28 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
51 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 24.39 Thailand Thailand Championship 2018
52 Antonie Paterakis 24.51 Greece Rijswijk Open 2019
53 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 24.56 China GDSY Open 2019
54 Tommy Cherry 24.62 United States ERAU Speedcubing Fall 2019
55 Sean Hartman 24.65 United States Florida 2020
56 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 24.74 Ukraine Dnipro Cube Generation 2018
57 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 24.75 Taiwan HCHS 10th Anniversary 2019
57 Jinseo Hong 24.75 Republic of Korea Brooklyn Fall 2019
59 Andy Gong 24.79 Australia Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020
59 Paul Mahvi 24.79 United States Reno Fall In Memoriam 2019
61 Kevin Costello III 24.80 United States Empire State Fall 2019
62 Jayden McNeill 24.81 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2018
62 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 24.81 Peru FIGHT Peru 2018
62 Richard Delacoste 24.81 Switzerland UK Championship 2019
65 Diego Brizuela Crespo 24.84 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019
65 Jaden Lim 24.84 Philippines Malabon City Cube Open 2019
67 Seung Hyun Kil (길승현) 24.87 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
68 Aryan Kejriwal 24.93 United States Fredericksburg Summer Open 2018
69 Taosif Amin Sahil 24.95 Bangladesh Bangladesh Cubing Fiesta 2019
70 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 24.97 Japan Kanazawa Open 2020
71 Daniel Wannamaker 24.98 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
72 Varun Mohanraj 25.08 United States SacCubing IX 2020
73 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 25.11 Spain Iruña Open 2020
73 Paris Dorn 25.11 Canada Scrambler's Nightmare 2018
75 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 25.13 Malaysia Basel Open 2020
75 Yap Jia Yang 25.13 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
77 Azhar Virani 25.14 United States Frisco Liberty Cubing 2019
77 Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一) 25.14 Japan Tokai Open 2019
77 Ujjawal Pabreja 25.14 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2018
80 Lucas Déglise 25.15 France Istres Open 2020
81 Evan Liu 25.19 United States Empire State Spring 2019
82 Matěj Grohmann 25.20 Czech Republic Project Będzin 2019
83 Tomoya Firman 25.23 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
84 Mattia Furlan 25.25 Italy Salzburg Open 2020
85 Hunor Mogyorósi 25.28 Hungary UCM Open 2019
86 Leon Schmidtchen 25.32 Germany Swiss Science Open 2019
86 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 25.32 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2017
86 Yu Tang (唐语) 25.32 China Guangzhou Good Afternoon 2020
89 Andy Denney 25.33 United States Flag City Fall 2019
89 Chris Choi 25.33 United States SBU Fall 2019
91 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 25.34 Thailand THC 2017
92 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 25.35 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
93 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 25.36 Republic of Korea Three Seconds Snakes 2018
94 Stanley Wang 25.39 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
94 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 25.39 Hong Kong Taiyuan Winter 2018
96 Mateusz Gil 25.41 Poland PST Łuków 2019
96 Wojciech Knott 25.41 Poland GLS Cup Final 2018
98 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 25.42 China Kunshan Open 2018
99 Bautista Bonazzola 25.43 Argentina Santa Fe Invierno 2019
100 Oliver Fritz 25.46 Germany Swiss Nationals 2019
101 Laura Holzhauer 25.49 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
101 Pedro Roque 25.49 Brazil Faria Brito Open 2018
103 DongSu Park (박동수) 25.51 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2019
104 Eli Jay 25.54 United Kingdom ABHC 2019
104 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 25.54 Mongolia Darkhan Cube Day 2019
106 Ishaan Lal 25.57 United States No Place for DNF Spring 2019
107 Daniel Wallin 25.61 Sweden Ark 2018
108 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 25.63 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
109 Brian Johnson 25.64 United States Heartland Championship 2019
110 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 25.65 Japan Kansai Big Cubes 2019
110 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 25.65 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
112 Florian Truckenthanner 25.67 Austria Munich Open 2019
113 Tee Kai Yang 25.68 Malaysia Cambodia Championship 2019
113 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 25.68 China Nanchang Open 2016
115 Ekaterina Shutenko 25.70 Russia Ural Winter 2020
116 Sean Belke 25.72 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
117 Adrian Jorghy 25.73 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
118 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 25.74 Singapore Selangor Cube Open 2019
119 Jason Lee 25.76 United States Houston Winter 2020
119 Rituraj Sohoni 25.76 India Japan Open 2017
121 Robbie Villarica 25.79 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019
122 Toni Beljo 25.82 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
123 Jay Benedict Alfaras 25.85 Philippines Negros Speedcubing Open 2019
124 Przemysław Kaleta 25.94 Poland Project Radom 2018
125 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 25.95 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
126 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 25.96 Brazil Sumaré Open 2019
127 Nathan Soria 25.99 United States Anaheim Qualifier 2019
128 Alessio Giuliano 26.01 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019
129 Christopher Yen 26.02 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 21 2019
129 Justin Mallari 26.02 United States Heartland Champs 2018
131 Felipe Medel 26.06 Chile Melipilla Open 2019
131 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 26.06 Malaysia Pickering 2017
133 Ben Baron 26.10 Israel Denmark & Friends 2019
134 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 26.11 Norway Warm Up Sydney 2019
135 Antoine Cantin 26.12 Canada Cubing Under the Stars 2018
136 Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横) 26.13 China CubingUSA Nationals 2018
137 Jan Staubach 26.16 Germany German Open 2019
138 Ganghui Lin (林刚辉) 26.17 China Chongqing Open 2018
139 Finn Ickler 26.19 Germany Liechtenstein Open 2019
140 Stanley Chapel 26.20 United States Wiscube 2018
141 Celine Tran 26.21 Norway Trondheim Parity Open 2019
142 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 26.22 Taiwan Pingtung Cubing Open 2020
142 Łukasz Burliga 26.22 Poland LLS III v2 2020
144 Kailong Li (李开隆) 26.23 China Guilin Open 2018
145 Arnav Arora 26.25 India Bengaluru Championship 2018
146 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 26.27 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
147 Szymon Malinowski 26.28 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
148 Christian de Sena Fortunato 26.31 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
149 Daniel Rose-Levine 26.35 United States Pencil Mania 2018
150 Bartłomiej Owczarek 26.37 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
150 Dana Yi 26.37 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
152 Edward Lin 26.38 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020
152 Karina Grandjean Beck 26.38 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
152 Ulrik Bredland 26.38 Norway Sandnes Open 2019
155 Inigo Miguel B. Palisoc 26.40 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2019
156 Daniel Guardado Cabral 26.43 Mexico La Silla 2019
156 Karol Zakrzewski 26.43 Poland Polish Championship 2018
158 Henri Gerber 26.44 Germany ABC 2018
159 Isaac Wong Chang Man 26.48 Singapore Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
160 Giovanni Contardi 26.49 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019
161 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 26.52 China Guangzhou Good Afternoon 2020
162 Lucas Wesche 26.53 Germany German Open 2018
163 Alwin Rölz 26.54 Switzerland Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
164 Christopher Sun 26.55 United States Ridge Cubing Fall 2019
165 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 26.57 China Shanghai Winter 2018
166 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 26.59 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
166 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 26.59 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2019
168 Ilya Nazarov 26.60 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
168 Richmond Mico Rigor 26.60 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh III 2018
170 Andrew Park 26.62 United States TJHSST Fall 2018
170 Angel Armando Jaime Sánchez 26.62 Mexico Cubing Zacatecas 2019
172 Erik Akkersdijk 26.63 Netherlands Athens SNFestival Cubing 2019
173 Daniel Greigg 26.64 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2019
174 Keaton Ellis 26.66 United States Solving Hunger Virginia 2019
175 Jorge Leonardo Sánchez Salazar 26.67 Mexico Return Open 2017
175 Juan de Dios Noriega Sánchez 26.67 Mexico Reto Chignahuapan 2019
177 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 26.70 Colombia Sergio Arboleda 2019
178 Beom San Kim (김범산) 26.71 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
178 Emanuel Rheinert 26.71 Germany Hamburg International 2019
180 Daniel Karnaukh 26.74 United States Flag City Fall 2019
180 Olivier Vos 26.74 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2019
182 Miguel Reyes 26.76 Mexico Reto Chignahuapan 2019
183 Đỗ Quang Hưng 26.79 Vietnam CubingUSA Nationals 2019
183 Joaquin Abarca 26.79 Canada Return to Toronto 2019
185 Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 26.83 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2019
186 Fangrui Zeng (曾方锐) 26.84 China Beijing Winter 2019
186 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 26.84 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021
188 Xingyu Chen (陈星宇) 26.85 China Zhanjiang Open 2019
189 Ben Kirby 26.86 New Zealand Welcome Back Wellington 2020
189 Pietro Gasparetto 26.86 Italy Italian Championship 2019
189 Rafael Rodriguez Santana 26.86 Spain Bilbao Open 2019
192 Biel Salmons Gonzalez 26.87 Spain Martorell Open 2019
192 Tanish Dhiman 26.87 Germany Munich Open 2019
194 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 26.88 Denmark Danish Championship 2020
195 Fabian Löhle 26.90 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2019
196 Li Chak Kwan (李澤堃) 26.91 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2019
197 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 26.92 Malaysia Medan Farewell 2019
197 Sameer Aggarwal 26.92 United States Central Washington Winter 2020
199 Marek Majerik 26.94 Slovakia Hungarian Open 2019
200 Michał Halczuk 26.95 Poland Polish Championship 2019
200 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 26.95 China Shandong Open 2019
202 Jonathan Charlesworth 26.96 Australia Cubing with the Cows 2020
202 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 26.96 Colombia Festival Cubero Cúbico 2019
204 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 26.97 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019
205 Róbert Maróti 26.98 Hungary Pécs Open 2017
206 Jakob Gunnarsson 27.01 Sweden Kubkvarna Winter 2019
206 Yongting You (尤永庭) 27.01 China Suzhou Open 2018
208 Andrew Xie 27.02 United States Fall Foliage 2018
208 Magdalena Pabisz 27.02 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
210 Allan Tabriez Rosyada 27.03 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
211 Luigi Soriano 27.04 United States Clash at Carlisle Fall 2019
211 Marco Antonio Ponce de León Aguilar 27.04 Peru TCG Spring 2019
211 Patrick Hetco 27.04 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
214 Kacper Rafalski 27.05 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020
215 Massimiliano Iovane 27.07 Italy Bologna NxN Spring 2019
216 Mika Smulders 27.09 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
217 Ryan Wu 27.10 Canada Richmond Hill Summer 2019
218 Muhammad Hariz Bin Azizan 27.11 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Kuala Lumpur 2019
218 Tomáš Zatroch 27.11 Slovakia Kostelec Summer 2019
220 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 27.13 Philippines Cebu Speedcubing Year End 2019
220 Peter Grassard 27.13 France Chelles Open 2020
222 Anish Rajesh 27.15 India Indian Nationals 2018
222 Phạm Đức Phước 27.15 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
224 Evan Mann 27.16 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 22 2019
225 Ali Atashi (علی آتشی) 27.17 Iran Icy Summer 2018
226 Bart Sekulski 27.18 Poland LLS III v2 2020
226 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 27.18 Republic of Korea Euro 2016
228 Emily Wang 27.19 Canada HFX 2018
229 Heewon Seo 27.21 United States Dunwoody Day Bash 2019
229 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 27.21 China Xuzhou Winter 2019
231 Benjamín González Camus 27.23 Chile La Serena Open 2020
232 Mitchell Lane 27.24 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
233 Farid Mikhailov 27.25 Kazakhstan MPEI Open 2019
234 Dylan Miller 27.26 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
234 Valentin Hoffmann 27.26 France Champagne Open 2019
236 Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 27.28 Philippines Sana OLL Cubing 2020
236 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 27.28 Japan Taiwan Championship 2018
238 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 27.32 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2019
239 You Hyeon-Dong (유현동) 27.33 Republic of Korea KAIST Spring 2017
240 Sameer Mahmood 27.34 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
241 Nicolás Sánchez 27.36 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
242 Helmer Ewert 27.38 Sweden Welcome Back Jönköping 2020
242 Justin He 27.38 Australia Going to The Gong 2020
242 Morten Arborg 27.38 Norway Kjeller Open 2016
245 Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬) 27.39 China Xuzhou Winter 2018
246 Aidan McKenzie 27.42 United States Burke Mountain Fall 2019
247 Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 27.43 Taiwan Matsu Open 2019
248 David Vujasić 27.44 Croatia Prebold Open 2019
249 Martin Fronescu 27.48 Romania Constanta Cube Days 2019
250 Dawei Xu (徐大卫) 27.51 China China Championship 2019
250 Haluk Ulkusal 27.51 Romania Constanta Summer Open 2019
250 Rowe Hessler 27.51 United States Maryland 2018
253 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 27.52 Hong Kong WCA Asian Championship 2018
253 Hua Huang (黄华) 27.52 China Yangjiang Open 2018
255 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 27.53 Japan Kansai Open 2016
256 Heng Wu (吴恒) 27.55 China Chongqing Open 2017
257 Finn Trass 27.56 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020
257 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 27.56 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2018
257 Ryan Driscoll 27.56 Australia Melbourne Winter 2018
260 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 27.57 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
260 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 27.57 China Winnipeg Open 2018
262 Aryan Chhabra 27.60 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2019
262 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 27.60 Peru Crazy Cubes Open 2016
264 Eva Kato 27.61 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
264 Micah Morrison 27.61 United States GA Cubers Sunset 2019
266 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 27.63 China China Championship 2019
267 Linus Laurén 27.67 Finland Operation NxN Myrbacka 2020
268 Binyu Li (李槟宇) 27.68 China China Championship 2018
268 Simon Stannek 27.68 Germany German Nationals 2018
270 Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 27.69 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019
270 Maciej Czapiewski 27.69 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
272 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 27.71 Norway Sandnes Open 2020
273 Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 27.72 China Shenzhen Open 2019
274 Henry Lichner 27.73 United States Wiscube 2019
275 Andrey Che 27.74 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
276 AJ Kamal 27.76 United States Ridge Cubing Fall 2019
276 Mateusz Szulik 27.76 Poland LLS III v2 2020
278 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 27.77 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
279 Shane Grogan 27.78 United States WCA World Championship 2019
280 Brenton Angelo Lo Wong 27.80 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
280 Carter Kucala 27.80 United States Heartland Championship 2019
280 Ryan Minjun Cho 27.80 Canada Niagara Select 2018
280 Tim Wong 27.80 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020
284 Jithin Prakash 27.81 India Indian Nationals 2016
284 Rami Sbahi 27.81 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
286 Pahul Singh 27.82 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
287 Bo Wang (王擘) 27.83 China Nanchang Open 2017
287 Jeremy Singson 27.83 India Delhi Monsoon Open 2018
287 Mattias Uvesten 27.83 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2018
287 Nathaniel Berg 27.83 Sweden SSL 2 Skurup 2019
291 Cory Yurkovic 27.86 United States No Place For DNF Fall 2019
291 Livia Kleiner 27.86 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
293 Edson Bryan Béjar Román 27.87 Peru TCG Spring 2019
293 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 27.87 China Xi'an New Year 2020
293 Marcos Aparicio Caro 27.87 Spain Spain 2018
296 Michał Krasowski 27.88 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2019
297 Artem Yashkov 27.89 Russia CCC Qualification Saratov 2019
298 Anthony Lafourcade 27.90 France Champagne Open 2019
299 Maverick Sua 27.92 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
300 Daniel Vædele Egdal 27.93 Denmark Lonely Denmark 2020
300 Yusuke Takada (高田祐介) 27.93 Japan Nishinomiya Open 2019
302 Doyul Kim (김도율) 27.94 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
303 Alejandro Daniel Salceda Corvera 27.95 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
303 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 27.95 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2018
303 Jan Zych 27.95 Poland Polish Open 2018
306 David Nguyen 27.96 United States Cubetcha 2018
306 Moses San Pascual 27.96 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
306 Zhengtao Yu (俞正涛) 27.96 China Xiamen Autumn 2019
309 Akshaansh Chilakapati 27.97 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
310 Jaden Burkhardt 27.99 United States Mudd Winter 2020
311 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 28.01 Russia Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019
312 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 28.02 Denmark Danish Championship 2020
313 Juliette Sébastien 28.03 France L'Open du Berry 2018
313 Nicolás Irenco Peña Henríquez 28.03 Chile QueTalca Open 2019
315 Eugenio Nicanor Rodrìguez Arango 28.05 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020
316 Gael Augusto Lapeyre 28.07 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
316 Nathaniel Ortega 28.07 Philippines Lucena Speedcubing Open 2018
318 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 28.08 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
319 Tanzer Balimtas 28.10 United States Fredericksburg Summer Open 2018
320 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 28.11 Japan Philippine Championship 2018
321 Fabio Schwandt 28.12 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
321 Julian Bürgi 28.12 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020
323 François-Xavier Kerdelhué 28.13 France Chelles Open 2020
324 Abishua James Thomas 28.14 Canada Sharjah Open 2019
325 Lauri Korhonen 28.15 Finland Operation NxN Myrbacka 2020
325 Mihnea Andrei Panţu 28.15 Romania ICHB Back To School 2019
325 Nicolas Gertner 28.15 France Sens Open 2019
325 Phil Patrick F. Isidro 28.15 Philippines Bagong Sison Cup 1 2018
325 Quan Trần Thanh Lương 28.15 Vietnam Puget Sound Fall 2018
325 Tobias Peter 28.15 Switzerland Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
331 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 28.18 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
331 David Remolina Amórtegui 28.18 Colombia Bucaramanga Cultural 2017
331 Seungjin Kwon (권승진) 28.18 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
331 Sutep Nopnatee (สุเทพ นภนที) 28.18 Thailand Thailand 10th Anniversary 2019
331 Will Newhoff 28.18 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020
336 Alexander Botz 28.21 Germany Hessen Open 2019
336 Joel Cetra 28.21 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
338 Nathan Dwyer 28.23 United States Beijing Ten Years Open 2017
339 Manuel Gutman 28.25 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
340 Lorenzo Mauro 28.26 Italy Italian Championship 2019
341 Muhammad Rafly 28.27 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
341 Nithin Babu 28.27 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
341 Riley Norrid 28.27 United States Fort Worth Fall Fiesta 2019
344 Justin Gou 28.29 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020
344 Malte Ihlefeld 28.29 Germany Breda Open 2019
346 Nathan Wu 28.31 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 21 2019
346 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 28.31 Japan Kansai Big Cubes 2019
346 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 28.31 China Huzhou Open 2019
349 Andrew Bae 28.33 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
349 Thada Phuenghua (ธาดา พึ่งฮั้ว) 28.33 Thailand Thailand Championship 2018
349 Will Callan 28.33 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
352 Kajetan Opach 28.34 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
352 Theo Iván Goluboff 28.34 Argentina Santa Fe Invierno 2019
354 Zayn Khanani 28.35 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020
355 Nguyễn Tuấn Công 28.37 Vietnam HCMC Pro League 2019
356 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 28.39 China Nanchang Medium & Small 2018
356 Kristóf Veres 28.39 Hungary Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
358 Artyom Martirosov 28.40 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
359 Ramón Dersch 28.41 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2017
360 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 28.44 China GDSY Open 2019
361 Blake Thompson 28.46 United States Northern Virginia Summer 2019
361 Marquez Phan 28.46 Australia Perth Late Night 2020
363 Vincent Wong 28.47 Australia Canberra Autumn 2018
364 Jonathan Chng 28.48 Singapore WCA World Championship 2019
365 Gustav Wälivaara 28.49 Sweden SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019
366 Andre Febriato Jonathan 28.50 Indonesia WCA Asian Championship 2018
366 Benjamin Pugh 28.50 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
366 Paolo Moriello 28.50 Italy Italian Championship 2014
369 Matthew Shay 28.51 United States Another Bruin Cube Day 2019
370 Dmitry Dobrjakov 28.52 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
370 Hunor Bózsing 28.52 Hungary Budapest Open 2019
370 Ignacy Buczek 28.52 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
370 Jakub Kipa 28.52 Poland Project Zamość 2019
370 Jiacheng Cai (蔡嘉成) 28.52 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021
375 Bruno Vervoort 28.53 Belgium Annuntia Open 2020
375 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 28.53 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
377 Aleksandr Nedelko 28.56 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020
377 Kunal Oak 28.56 India Speedcubing ESYA 2019
379 Jack Ryan 28.57 United States Denver Back to School 2019
380 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 28.59 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
380 Filip Nilsen 28.59 Norway Kjeller Open 2019
382 Pengcheng Wang (王鹏程) 28.60 China Ningxia Open 2018
382 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 28.60 China Xiamen Autumn 2019
384 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 28.61 China UIUC Fall 2019
385 Kyle McDonald Trejos 28.62 Costa Rica Costa Rica Nationals 2018
386 Francis Wong Jia Yen 28.64 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
387 Joe Ewbank 28.66 United Kingdom Stratford-upon-Avon Open 2018
388 Cheng-Ying Lee (李承穎) 28.67 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
389 Tristan Jansen 28.70 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
390 Fabian Emiliano Escareño Gonzalez 28.71 Mexico La Silla II 2019
391 Cornelius Dieckmann 28.72 Germany Getafe Vuelve 2019
391 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 28.72 Hong Kong Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2019
393 Jian Wu (吴建) 28.73 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
394 Gabriel Marczak 28.74 Poland CFL Domaniewice 2019
394 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 28.74 China Hefei Spring 2019
394 Matthew Lowe 28.74 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
397 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 28.76 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
397 Benjamin Christie 28.76 United States Rally In The Valley 2017
397 Christopher Olson 28.76 United States Sioux Fall 2019
400 Adam Łyskawa 28.77 Poland PST Łuków 2019
400 George Scholey 28.77 United Kingdom ABHC 2019
402 Zachary White 28.78 United States Oklahoma 2020
403 Cameron Soulagnet 28.79 United States MIT Winter 2020
403 Graham Lively 28.79 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
403 Ivaylo Ivaylov Vichev 28.79 Bulgaria Macedonian Nationals 2019
406 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 28.80 Japan Japan Championship 2018
407 Harry Savage 28.82 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
408 Carter Audet Marrero 28.84 United States WCCT Fresno 2018
408 Lee Hoween 28.84 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
410 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 28.85 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
411 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 28.86 Indonesia Jogjakarta Open 2013
412 Hongshuo Wei (魏宏硕) 28.87 China Tianjin Autumn 2019
412 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 28.87 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
414 Diego Boasso Vera 28.88 Brazil Capivara Sunrise 2019
414 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 28.88 Ukraine Zhytomyr Open 2018
416 Manuel Popayán 28.90 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
416 Quinten Andelhofs 28.90 Belgium Annuntia Open 2018
418 Kacper Dłubała 28.91 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
418 Samuel Simko 28.91 Slovakia German Nationals 2019
420 Tyler Robinson 28.93 United States Cubetcha 2019
421 Lir Ukaj 28.96 Kosovo Montenegro Nationals 2019
422 Elian Beguec 28.98 France Coupe de l'AFS 2019
422 Noah Kim 28.98 United States Korean Championship 2019
422 Tommy Kiprillis 28.98 Australia Cube for Cambodia 2018
425 Marco Vorländer 28.99 Germany German Open 2018
425 Zhengli Ning (宁郑立) 28.99 China Huzhou Open 2019
427 Yonghua Xie (解永华) 29.00 China Ordos Winter 2020
427 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 29.00 China Beijing Open 2018
429 Eric Zhao 29.01 United States Northeast Championship 2019
430 Reinier Schippers 29.02 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
431 Yu Feng (冯煜) 29.03 China China Championship 2019
432 Linus Buck 29.04 Germany Basel Open 2020
433 Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 29.05 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2014
434 David Woner 29.06 United States Respect Kansas 2018
435 Reto Bubendorf 29.07 Finland Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
436 Caio Hideaki Sato 29.08 Brazil III Barueri Open 2019
437 Lukas Shelley 29.09 Denmark China Championship 2019
438 Beixian Guo (郭倍先) 29.10 China Shenzhen Open 2018
438 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 29.10 Russia Didas Brest 2014
440 Chenying Pei (裴琛英) 29.11 China Xi'an New Year 2020
440 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 29.11 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
442 Bryan Eng 29.12 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
442 Jared Stinson 29.12 United States Southeast Championship 2019
444 Louis Fertier 29.13 France Breda Open 2018
444 Wojciech Barciaga 29.13 Poland CFL Sieradz 2018
444 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 29.13 China Dongguan Spring 2019
447 Dylan Hughlett 29.14 United States Denver Back to School 2019
448 Jadon Castillo 29.15 United States Austin Fall 2019
448 Tsung-Che Lee (李宗哲) 29.15 Taiwan Taipei Winter Open 2018
450 Giovane Rubin Fioravanti 29.16 Brazil Capivara Sunset 2019
451 Victor Chenu 29.17 France Cube An Dro 2019
452 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 29.18 Peru Comas Speedsolving 2019
452 Kymberlyn Calderon 29.18 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
454 Dwyane Ramos 29.20 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
455 Ang Chin Xiang 29.22 Malaysia USM Penang Cube 2019
455 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 29.22 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2016
455 William Jensen 29.22 Sweden SSL 2 Skurup 2019
458 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 29.23 China Shenzhen Open 2018
458 John Brechon 29.23 United States Heartland Champs 2017
460 Ainesh Sevellaraja 29.25 Malaysia Fontwell Open 2020
461 Dale Stephen M. Palmares 29.26 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020
461 Manuel Prieto de Antón 29.26 Spain UCLM Cuenca Open 2020
463 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 29.28 Japan Japan Championship 2019
463 Vladislav Shavelskiy 29.28 Russia MCO 2016
463 Zhengwu Piao (朴正武) 29.28 China Harbin Open 2019
466 Brandon Delacruz 29.30 United States Framingham Frozen Fingers 2018
466 Richard Jay S. Apagar 29.30 Philippines SacCubing IX 2020
468 Anson Lin 29.31 China Hamilton Spring 2014
468 Martin Kraut 29.31 Germany German Big Cube Open 2017
468 Zelin Chen (陈泽霖) 29.31 China Asian Championship 2016
471 David Ludwig 29.32 United States Music City Fall 2017
471 Nikita Starodubov 29.32 Belarus Black Pawn in Brest 2020
473 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 29.33 China Xiamen Open 2016
473 Ilia Murmulyak 29.33 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
475 Joshua Feran 29.34 United States River Hill Spring 2019
475 Keenan Johnson 29.34 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020
477 Bernardo Torres 29.35 Venezuela Cojedes Cubing 2018
477 Wei Wei (韦薇) 29.35 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
479 Yiting Chen (陈怡廷) 29.36 China Changsha Autumn 2019
480 Daryl Tan Hong An 29.37 Singapore Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
481 Daniel Sheppard 29.38 United Kingdom Belgian Open 2017
481 Isaac Langer 29.38 United States COpen2 2018
483 Sameer Sethuram 29.40 United States No Place For DNF Fall 2019
483 Ty Marshall 29.40 United States Western Championship 2018
485 Isaac Lai Yin Chung 29.41 Singapore Selangor Cube Open 2019
486 Justin John Navarro 29.43 Philippines Cuber's Cafe Open 2019
486 Minkyu Shin (신민규) 29.43 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
486 Tian Chen (陈天) 29.43 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
489 Bence Barát 29.44 Hungary Etna Open 2019
490 Wonder Dygico 29.46 Philippines CaMaNaVa Open 2018
491 Bohdan Yaryha (Богдан Ярига) 29.47 Ukraine Horse City 2019
491 Hendry Cahyadi 29.47 Indonesia Surabaya Comeback 2017
491 Hoàng Hà Thủy Tiên 29.47 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
491 Krzysztof Natusiewicz 29.47 Poland II Project Warszawa 2019
491 Louis Meunier 29.47 United States Long Island Winter 2019
496 Tristan Chua Yong 29.52 Singapore Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
496 Yongzhe Mao (毛勇喆) 29.52 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019
496 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 29.52 China China Championship 2018
499 Zhi Li (李志) 29.53 China China Championship 2019
500 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 29.55 Hong Kong ZHBIT Open 2019
500 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 29.55 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
500 MinSeo Gu (구민서) 29.55 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
503 Chidchanok Saelee (ชิดชนก แซ่ลี้) 29.56 Thailand Thailand 10th Anniversary 2019
504 Antonio López 29.57 Spain Iruña Open 2020
504 Ian Bourn 29.57 United States Chiawana Cubing 2018
504 Louis Cormier 29.57 Canada Guelph Side Events 2019
504 Smeling Becerra 29.57 Peru TCG Deluxe 2019
504 Trần Đình Anh 29.57 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020
509 Leonard Wetzel 29.58 Germany Hamburg International 2020
510 Angela Braganza 29.59 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
510 Naman Jain 29.59 India Raipur Cube Carnival 2019
510 Yexin Cai (蔡烨欣) 29.59 China China Championship 2018
510 Yibo Xu (许一博) 29.59 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021
514 Peter Nielsen 29.60 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
514 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 29.60 China China Championship 2018
516 Simon Lim (林少秋) 29.63 Philippines ValenZheng Cube Open 2018
517 Alaik Bhatia 29.64 India Phoenix Marketcity 2019
518 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 29.69 China China Championship 2017
519 Amey Gaba 29.70 India Tohoku 2019
519 Jonatan Kłosko 29.70 Poland Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018
521 Sergey Shitov 29.71 Russia Getafe Vuelve 2019
522 Sam Jacklin 29.72 United Kingdom ABHC 2019
523 Alessandro Nicolì 29.73 Italy Italian Championship 2019
523 Dylan Wang 29.73 Canada Puget Sound NxNxN 2019
525 Theo Mayer 29.74 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2018
526 Martin Brath 29.75 Germany German Nationals 2018
526 Walker Welch 29.75 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
528 Kazuki Sakamoto (坂本一樹) 29.76 Japan Hiroshima Open 2019
529 Jolo Endona 29.77 Philippines Antipolo City Cube Open II 2019
530 Vijay Kishore 29.78 India C3 Cup Finale 2019
531 Luboš Bartík 29.79 Czech Republic Slovakian Summer 2018
531 Weiqin Yang (杨伟钦) 29.79 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021
533 Dmytro Zhyhai (Дмитро Жигай) 29.80 Ukraine Dnipro Cube Generation 2018
533 Guojie Wang (王国杰) 29.80 China China Championship 2019
533 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 29.80 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
536 Jonathan Mauroy 29.82 Belgium Brugge Open 2019
537 Logan McGraw 29.83 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
537 Oliver Kugler 29.83 Slovakia Brno Autumn 2019
537 Swann Castel 29.83 France France 2015
540 Francisco Alonso 29.84 Uruguay Frikifest 2017
541 Simon Westlund 29.87 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
542 Piotr Tokarski 29.89 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
542 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 29.89 China Nanchang Spring 2017
544 Andy Mok Man Cheuk (莫文卓) 29.90 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2019
544 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 29.90 Denmark Lonely Denmark 2020
544 Zak Kenny 29.90 Australia South Perth Summer 2020
547 Guido Dipietro 29.91 Argentina MTD Spring 2017
547 Jorge Marín Segovia 29.91 Spain Bilbao Open 2019
547 Micha Zahnd 29.91 Switzerland Wiler Würfelfest 2016
550 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 29.92 Brazil Capivara Sunset 2019
551 Arian Geravandi (آرین گراوندی) 29.94 Iran Icy Summer 2018
551 Jacob Nokes 29.94 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2019
551 Lee Yu Zhe 29.94 Singapore NTU Open 2019
554 Lucas O'Connell 29.95 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
554 Stephen Griggs 29.95 United States Arnold Classic NA 2019
556 Dawid Jasiński 29.96 Poland Cubers Eve 2019
556 Mauro Moises López 29.96 Spain Mundet Open 2018
556 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 29.96 China Nanchang Winter 2019
559 Jode Brewster 29.97 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
559 Micah Walker 29.97 United States Shaker Fall 2018
559 Yang Li (李扬) 29.97 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
562 Alexandru Ioan Popescu 29.98 Romania ICHB Cube Race 2019
562 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 29.98 Taiwan Taichung Cubing Open 2019
564 Om Joshi 29.99 United States Austin Fall 2019
565 Dan Cohen 30.02 United States CSP Spring 2013
565 James Olarte 30.02 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
565 Julián García Sánchez 30.02 Mexico Tlaxcala 2018
565 Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선) 30.02 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
569 Gergely Novotni 30.03 Hungary Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
569 Jiahao Deng (邓家豪) 30.03 China GDSY Open 2019
571 David Pearce 30.04 Australia Northside Cube Day 2019
571 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 30.04 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
573 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 30.05 Malaysia Beaconhouse Malaysia Open 2019
573 Đặng Trần Diễn 30.05 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020
573 Kenneth Tran 30.05 Norway Sandnes Open 2020
576 Alexander Bashutkin 30.06 Russia SPB Muffin 2020
576 Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын) 30.06 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
576 Bhavya Goyal 30.06 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
579 Howard Wong Jun Yen (黄俊仁) 30.08 Malaysia Hong Kong Summer 2015
579 Katie Davies 30.08 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2019
579 Park Sin Ho (박신호) 30.08 Republic of Korea Daegu Autumn Open 2019
582 Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 30.09 Indonesia Kaohsiung Spring Open 2018
583 Gamaliel Jimenez Oropeza 30.10 Mexico Quetzal Cubing 2019
584 Callum Hales-Jepp 30.12 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2018
584 Cian-Jyun Yang (楊謙君) 30.12 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
586 Noah Swor 30.13 United States Florida 2020
587 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 30.14 Ukraine White City Cubing 2018
588 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 30.15 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
588 Saravanan Gowthaman 30.15 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2019
590 Pavel Galaktionov 30.17 Russia SPB Easter Open 2017
591 Nurym Kudaibergen 30.19 Kazakhstan World Championship 2013
592 Pierre Meunier 30.20 France Paris Open 2019
592 Riley Dexter 30.20 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
594 Xiaojing Zhang (张小静) 30.21 China Jieyang Good Morning 2021
595 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 30.23 Taiwan Cubing Tainan 2018
595 Zhiying Liang (梁芷瑛) 30.23 China Guilin Open 2018
597 Eric Limeback 30.24 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2017
597 Mert Sağdınç 30.24 Turkey Ankara Fall 2019
597 Nitin Nathan 30.24 United States Indian Nationals 2019
600 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 30.25 Russia Ural Autumn 2020
600 Pessi Ansaranta 30.25 Finland Vantaa Open 2019
600 Zailin Ma (马再霖) 30.25 China Shantou Open 2015
603 Hubert Kwasigroch 30.28 Poland GLS Cup Final 2018
603 Staš Zupanc 30.28 Slovenia Ponikva Open 2018
605 Liam Highducheck 30.29 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
606 Xinjie Chen (陈信杰) 30.30 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
607 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 30.33 Japan Kansai Star Festival 2012
608 Victor Colin 30.34 France Coupe de l'AFS 2019
609 Zheng Lin (林铮) 30.35 China Fuzhou Spring 2019
610 Nikolaus Lindinger 30.36 Austria Salzburg Open 2020
611 Aaron LoPrete 30.37 United States Eugene 2016
611 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 30.37 Indonesia Taiwan Championship 2020
611 Cairon Sumadchat 30.37 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
611 Erik Bryland 30.37 Sweden Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
611 Santiago Osorio Cristóbal 30.37 Spain Fão Cube Open 2019
616 Nikolai Harvey Sy Zipagan 30.38 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
616 Teo Kai Xiang 30.38 Singapore Singapore Open 2015
618 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 30.39 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
619 Kim Jokinen 30.40 Finland Finnish Championship 2017
620 Andrii Vasyliev (Андрій Васильєв) 30.41 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2019
620 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 30.41 Japan World Championship 2011
622 Claudio Matias Cancino Bruna 30.42 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
622 Daniel Cofreces Jaureguizar 30.42 Spain Mundet Open 2018
622 Diego Sebastian Tilleria Beltrán 30.42 Chile Los Ángeles Invierno 2018
625 Zixi Li (李梓熙) 30.43 China ZHBIT Open 2019
626 Tomáš Nguyen 30.44 Vietnam Kostelec Open 2019
627 Mattheo de Wit 30.47 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
628 Ernest Eh Zhong Yu 30.48 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
629 Ryan Pilat 30.49 United States Frisco Liberty Cubing 2020
630 José Garrido 30.52 Chile LatAm Tour - Santiago 2017
630 Kim Min (김민) 30.52 Republic of Korea Seoul Winter 2019
632 Heidi Chan 30.53 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
632 Joselle Kim Sublay 30.53 Philippines Cube Ala-eh II 2017
632 Krish Shah-Nathwani 30.53 United States Hawaii 2018
635 Ben Yu 30.54 United States Puget Sound Spring 2018
636 Ivan Bogdan 30.55 Belarus SPB Muffin 2020
636 Owen Chester 30.55 United States Northern Virginia Summer 2019
638 Kerry Creech 30.56 United States Rocky The Ram Cubes 2019
639 Asher Kim-Magierek 30.57 United States PDX Cubing for Causes 2020
639 James Macdiarmid 30.57 New Zealand SNZ Southern 2019
639 Michel Ye 30.57 France Champagne Open 2019
642 Muhammad Razin Bin Roslan 30.59 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
642 Ryan Yasinko 30.59 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
644 Charles Koebele 30.60 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
644 Michał Pleskowicz 30.60 Poland Nancy Open 2017
646 Clément Cherblanc 30.61 France Uzbekistan All Events 2019
646 Shivam Bansal 30.61 India Taj City Open 2018
648 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 30.62 Ukraine Hamburg International 2020
649 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 30.63 China Taizhou Open 2019
649 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 30.63 China China Championship 2019
649 Zihao Wang (王子豪) 30.63 China Weihai Open 2019
652 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 30.64 Malaysia Medan Farewell 2019
653 Caleb Tay 30.65 Australia Cube for Cambodia 2018
653 Shaowei Hou (侯少尉) 30.65 China Asian Championship 2016
655 Carter Bitz 30.67 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
656 Antoine Piau 30.68 France Savoie Open 2020
657 Ahmet Güzel 30.69 Turkey İzmir Open 2020
657 Ng Jun Jie 30.69 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
657 Samir Homsi 30.69 Turkey Bursa Fall 2020
657 Seamus Twyman 30.69 Canada Canada's Wild West 2019
661 Jerónimo Ibarra Bernal 30.70 Spain Kubekings Villanueva Open 2018
661 Kook Ming-Jo 30.70 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Kuala Lumpur 2019
663 Julian David 30.71 Canada The Most Serene Competition 2016
664 Justin Choi 30.72 United States Rally In The Valley 2018
665 Gilbert Theodore Nathaniel 30.73 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
665 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 30.73 China GDSY Open 2019
667 Alfonso Esteban Cepeda Cádiz 30.75 Chile Serena Open 2019
667 Sergio Emmanuel Sanchez Rodriguez 30.75 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
669 Mateusz Fydrych 30.76 Poland ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015
670 Daniel Gutierrez 30.77 United States Quabbin Summer 2019
670 Diego Núñez 30.77 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
672 Rick Hamburger 30.78 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
673 Angga Atrie 30.80 Indonesia Celebes Open 2016
673 Matic Omulec 30.80 Slovenia Zagreb Cube Day 2019
673 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 30.80 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
676 Joshua Hounslow 30.81 Australia Showground Showdown 2021
676 Nathanael Tung Wei An 30.81 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
676 Rodrigo Paz Vaca 30.81 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2018
676 Vadzim Smirnou 30.81 Belarus Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019
676 Wilhelm Kilders 30.81 Germany German Nationals 2018
681 Ethan Davis 30.82 United States Keep Portland Weird 2019
681 Garret von Gaffron 30.82 Germany Vorarlberg Open 2019
681 Jim Zhu 30.82 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2019
681 Juewei Hu (胡珏伟) 30.82 China Ningbo Open 2018
685 Francisco Hamlin 30.83 Argentina Swiss Open 2017
686 Andres Flügel 30.84 Germany Hamburg International 2019
686 Dmitry Gundin 30.84 Russia SPB Muffin 2020
688 Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 30.86 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2018
689 Lance Christian Montano Juarez 30.88 Philippines Visayas Championship 2018
689 Mateo Tiul 30.88 United States Empire State Fall 2019
691 Angel Arrioja Landa 30.89 Mexico Tlaxcala 2018
691 Muhammad Badruddin 30.89 Indonesia Japan Championship 2019
693 Shlomo Ben Shalom 30.90 Israel Cubing in the Succah 2019
693 Timotej Andrejko 30.90 Slovakia Slovakian Open 2019
695 Alexei Sinyavin 30.91 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
695 Vincent Chen 30.91 United States Fort Worth Fall Fiesta 2019
695 Zeke Mackay 30.91 United States Lake Country Fall 2019
698 Conlan Trace 30.93 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
699 Feng Luo (骆枫) 30.94 China Dongguan Open 2019
699 Shangwen Li (李尚文) 30.94 China Hefei Summer 2019
699 Yunhui Shi (石蕴辉) 30.94 China Baoji Open 2019
699 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 30.94 China Xi'an Open 2018
703 Ethan Jan 30.95 United States Las Vegas Spring 2019
703 Wojciech Weremczuk 30.95 Poland Project Warszawa 2019
703 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 30.95 China Fuzhou Spring 2019
706 Chetan Roger Dhanjal 30.96 India NCR Open 2017
706 Hill Pong Yong Feng 30.96 Malaysia UiTM Speedcubing Challenge 2019
708 Dan Pastushkov 30.97 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 21 2019
708 Jeremy Collins 30.97 United States Fort Worth Fall Fiesta 2019
710 Aldo José Gramajo de León 30.98 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2018
710 Juan Antonio Miranda Zùñiga 30.98 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
710 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 30.98 Brazil Poções 2018
710 Nicolas Harper 30.98 United States SacCubing VIII 2019
714 Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira 30.99 Brazil SESC Santos 2018
714 Yota Ueda (上田陽太) 30.99 Japan Tribox Open Spring 2018
714 Zhiheng Song (宋之恒) 30.99 China Changsha Spring Open 2019
717 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 31.01 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
718 Christopher Morris 31.02 United Kingdom WCA Euro 2018
718 Rodrigo Ugarte 31.02 Bolivia Unifranz El Alto 2019
718 Samantha Raskind 31.02 United States US Nationals 2016
721 Israel Fraga da Silva 31.03 Brazil Feevale NH Open 2017
721 James Karras 31.03 United States Brooklyn 2019
723 Haoyang Li (李昊阳) 31.04 China Xi'an New Year 2020
724 Cheng-Ru Yang 31.05 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2019
724 Simon Kalhofer 31.05 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
726 Amod Mathur 31.06 United States Pencil Mania 2018
726 Francisco Moraes Mandalozzo 31.06 Brazil KubeKids Vila Velha 2019
726 Rodrigo Cabezas 31.06 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
726 Wei Luo (罗巍) 31.06 China Zhanjiang Open 2019
730 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 31.08 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2016
731 Edward Vakula 31.09 United States UIUC Spring 2018
731 Jiahua Zhang (张家华) 31.09 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
731 Ricardo Sanchez Laurencio 31.09 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020
731 Rusong Shi (石如淞) 31.09 China SJTU Open 2018
731 Sungho Hong (홍성호) 31.09 Republic of Korea Cubedu Korea 2018
736 Glib Vedmid 31.11 Ukraine Hamburg International 2020
737 Aidan Lee 31.12 United States Keep Portland Weird 2019
737 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 31.12 Ukraine PST LLS Lublin 2020
737 Sheldon Rego 31.12 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
737 Tom Stanton-Barnett 31.12 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020
741 Benjamin Gottschalk 31.13 United States Northwest Championship 2018
741 Marc Tol 31.13 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2019
743 Breandan Vallance 31.14 United Kingdom Euro 2014
743 Milán Baticz 31.14 Hungary Hungarian Nationals 2015
743 Nikhil Soares 31.14 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2018
746 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 31.15 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2018
746 Samuel Brenner 31.15 United States Lexington Summer 2017
746 Wayne Pi 31.15 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
749 Ilyas Arystanbekov (Ильяс Арыстанбеков) 31.16 Kazakhstan SCS1 Almaty Open Air 2019
750 Caleb Clark 31.17 Australia Fortitude Sydney 2019
750 Jose Carlos García Vélez 31.17 Colombia Friki Festival Valledupar 2019
752 Cale Schoon 31.18 United States West Branch Summer 2019
753 Enzo Mattos 31.19 Brazil III Barueri Open 2019
753 Gabriel Barrios 31.19 Guatemala IGA 2019
753 Joaquín Infante Medrano 31.19 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
756 Albert Philip Bulao 31.20 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2017
756 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 31.20 Taiwan Taichung Cubing Open 2019
758 Hector David Martinez Argaez 31.21 Colombia San Martín Cubea 2020
758 Kévin Cagnon 31.21 France Sofia Open 2018
758 Robin Tschümperlin 31.21 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
761 Ahmet Çınar Ablak 31.22 Turkey Bursa Fall 2020
761 Alejandro Marze Rossel 31.22 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2019
761 Alex Johnson 31.22 United States US Nationals 2016
764 Jakub Drobný 31.23 Slovakia Budapest Open 2019
764 Julen Simón Iriarte 31.23 Spain Madrid Open 2017
766 Azamat Tuko 31.24 Russia Krasnodar Winter 2019
767 Jakob Fiechter 31.25 Austria Salzburg Open 2020
768 James Hamory 31.26 United States US Nationals 2015
769 Angelo Vega Castillo 31.27 Peru Crazy Cubes Christmas 2017
769 Jack Pfeifer 31.27 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019
769 Luke Van Laningham 31.27 United States Flag City Fall 2018
772 Bogdan Briciu 31.28 Romania Sebes Autumn 2019
772 Dan Tran 31.28 United States WCCT Fresno 2018
772 Jun-Hao Hu (胡峻豪) 31.28 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
775 Daniel Grabski 31.31 Austria Swisscubing Cup V 2019
775 Tommaso Raposio 31.31 Italy Monza Euro Warmup 2018
777 Waldemar Sundin 31.33 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
777 Yuhang Sun (孙煜航) 31.33 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
779 Bálint Csengő 31.34 Hungary Croatian Nationals 2019
780 Calix Tang 31.35 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
780 Thompson Clarke 31.35 Canada MCC Beta 2015
780 Tijmen van der Ree 31.35 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
780 Yannic Waser 31.35 Switzerland Xlingen Open 2019
784 James Quinn 31.36 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
784 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 31.36 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
786 Arush Singh 31.37 India Speedcubing ESYA 2019
786 Jonathan Antonio Oktavian 31.37 Indonesia Pekalongan Open 2018
786 Xiaobo Jin (金晓波) 31.37 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
789 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 31.39 Japan Reiwa Anniversary 2019
790 Brody Lassner 31.40 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
790 Jakub Wojtaszewski 31.40 Poland Polish Open 2017
790 Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎) 31.40 Japan Kanazawa Open 2020
793 Daniel Mullen 31.41 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
793 Jeong Gi Hong (홍정기) 31.41 Republic of Korea Cube Is Good 2016
795 Alan Zhao 31.43 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020
795 Thomas Smith 31.43 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
797 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 31.44 Peru San Jose Cubing 2018
798 Noé Bourdon 31.45 France Franconia X 2019
799 Raymond Goslow 31.46 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020
799 Yoo-chan Hong (홍유찬) 31.46 Republic of Korea Daegu Autumn Open 2019
801 Daniel Escobar 31.47 Guatemala Cubing Heredia 2019
801 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 31.47 China Shenzhen Open 2019
803 Benjamin Wei 31.49 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
804 Abhishek Sathyanarayanan 31.50 India Geethanjali Cube Open 2019
805 Boxuan Fan (范柏轩) 31.52 China Dongguan Mid-Autumn 2018
805 Mantas Urbanavičius 31.52 Lithuania Kaunas Open 2019
807 Oscar Roth Andersen 31.53 Denmark London Open 2017
807 Sean Moran 31.53 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
807 Simon Geertsema 31.53 New Zealand WCA World Championship 2019
810 Grégoire Gsell 31.54 France Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2018
810 Piotr Pojda 31.54 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
812 Louie Jay Quibote 31.55 Philippines Malabon City Cube Open 2019
812 Patrick Le 31.55 United States BarbeCubing 2018
812 Soheil Lotfi (سهیل لطفی) 31.55 Iran Marmara Spring 2018
815 Gabriel Gaza 31.56 Philippines Baguio City Open 2018
816 Jonathan Hamstad 31.57 Norway Kjeller Open 2018
816 Jure Gregorc 31.57 Slovenia Ljubljana Open 2018
818 Derek White 31.58 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
818 Kennan LeJeune 31.58 United States Northern Virginia Summer 2019
818 Timothy Castle 31.58 United States Central Washington Winter 2020
818 Timur Frolov 31.58 Russia Luga Open 2019
822 David Adams 31.59 United States Berkeley Spring 2019
822 Hongtong Zhu (朱泓同) 31.59 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
822 Jose Smith Caldas Reyes 31.59 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020
822 Nguyễn Khang Minh 31.59 Vietnam Altona Algorithms 2019
826 Aleksa Radovanović 31.60 Serbia Osijek Open 2020
826 Jung Hwan Lee 31.60 Republic of Korea Cubedu Korea 2018
826 Zach Goldman 31.60 United States Ridge Cubing 2019
829 Aamir Saifee 31.62 India Phoenix Marketcity 2019
829 Edrian Oralde Tepait 31.62 Philippines Maxx Open 2017
831 Karam Al-Robaie 31.63 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2019
832 Zixi Yan (严子希) 31.64 China Linfen Open 2018
833 João Pedro dos Santos Costa 31.65 Brazil Villa Open 2018
833 Mitchell Hum 31.65 United States Bala Big and Blind 2019
833 Trần Hà Khang 31.65 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019
836 Luigi Angelo Enghoy 31.66 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
836 Niclas Mach 31.66 Germany Hamburg International 2020
836 Roan Paone 31.66 Canada National Capital Region 2019
839 Sebastian Alanen 31.67 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
839 Zhangyuan He (何章元) 31.67 China Huzhou Open 2019
841 Alexey Kislovskiy 31.68 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
841 Jasper Murray 31.68 New Zealand Welcome Back Wellington 2020
843 Gábor Slezák 31.69 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
844 Wei Wang (王炜) 31.70 China Nanjing Spring 2017
844 Yuji Yoshida 31.70 Philippines Fairview Cube Day 2018
846 Luke Jankowiak 31.71 Canada Puget Sound NxNxN 2019
846 Peter Weyers 31.71 United States West Branch Summer 2019
846 Seyyed Mohammad Hossein Fatemi (سید محمد حسین فاطمی) 31.71 Iran Golden Rubik's Cube 2017
846 Xujia Lei (雷旭嘉) 31.71 China Guangzhou Good Afternoon 2020
850 Andreas Brandl 31.72 Germany Munich Open 2019
851 Jakub Kubiak 31.73 Poland Polish Championship 2019
851 Jeriel James Thomas 31.73 Canada No 3x3x3 Mississauga 2018
851 Wenyue Geng (耿文月) 31.73 China China Championship 2017
854 Jacob Chambers 31.74 United Kingdom ABHC 2019
855 Georgy Vershinin 31.75 Russia MPEI Open 2013
855 Gerson Marcelo Nuñez Huanuiri 31.75 Peru FIGHT Peru 2018
855 Mark Zimmermann 31.75 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
858 Mukund Karthik 31.76 New Zealand Hamilton Spring 2017
859 Gabriel LaForte 31.77 United States Heartland Champs 2018
859 John Emmanuel R. Poon 31.77 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020
861 Artem Ryabikin 31.78 Russia White City Cubing 2019
861 Riley Woo 31.78 United States Rocky Top 2019
863 Nicos Ahlgrimm 31.79 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
863 Will Gurnett 31.79 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2018
865 Michał Marszałek 31.80 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
866 Alese Devin 31.81 United States World Championship 2017
866 Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 31.81 Thailand Hiroshima Open 2019
868 Hang Li (李航) 31.82 China Beijing Ten Years Open 2017
869 Xiaoke Xu (徐晓珂) 31.83 China China Championship 2017
870 Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 31.84 Japan Hiroshima Open 2019
871 Axel Uriel Sánchez Zúñiga 31.85 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
872 Johan Svensson 31.86 Sweden Twist and Shout Summer 2017
873 Berk Rende 31.87 Turkey Ankara Fall 2020
874 Arisandra Soo 31.88 Australia Turn Around Tassie 2020
874 Morgan Yeh 31.88 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
876 Oscar Watson 31.89 Australia Adelaide Twin Sunday 2021
876 Tobiasz Rychlik 31.89 Poland Pszczyna Open 2018
878 Junnan Gu (顾隽楠) 31.90 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
878 Maxim Ilin 31.90 Russia Tambov Autumn 2019
880 Måns Tangvald 31.91 Sweden Nordic Championship 2019
880 Marie Vincent 31.91 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon 2019
882 Amauri Miguel Caballero 31.92 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Summer 2019
882 Mattia Galentino 31.92 Italy Salento Cubing Open 2020
882 Yi Yang (杨易) 31.92 China GDSY Open 2019
885 Firdaus Kaimuddin HP 31.93 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
885 Leow Yi Jun (廖艺畯) 31.93 Malaysia Beaconhouse Malaysia Open 2019
885 Viktor Kalmar 31.93 Austria Vorarlberg Open 2019
888 Chris Deng 31.94 United States Oklahoma Spring 2019
888 Dylan Barton Bagley 31.94 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Spring 2019
890 Lennon Hughes 31.95 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
890 Muhammad Ammar Aufa B. Rosman 31.95 Malaysia Unikl MFI Open 2018
892 Christian Foyle 31.97 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
892 Eli Parker 31.97 United States Grind City 2019
892 Esukhei Bat-Erdene (Бат-Эрдэнэ Есүхэй) 31.97 Mongolia Mongolia Open 2019
892 Jakub Zarębski 31.97 Poland Cube Factory League Final 2019
896 Eddy Deturche 31.99 France Andorra 2017
896 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 31.99 Peru Peru Nationals 2019
896 Samuel Chiu 31.99 United States Caltech Winter 2015
899 Jurgen Lara 32.01 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2019
900 Andreas Lambropoulos 32.02 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
900 Henry Savich 32.02 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
902 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 32.03 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019
903 Alex Asbery 32.04 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
903 Bryan Melao 32.04 France Chelles Open 2020
903 Kai Su (苏锴) 32.04 China Ezhou Open 2019
903 Mohammad Hosein Abbasi (محمد حسین عباسی) 32.04 Iran Iran Open 2017
903 Rey-Ann Constantino 32.04 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
908 Luke Garrett 32.05 United States Empire State Fall 2019
908 Munkhdelger Shinekhuu 32.05 Mongolia China Championship 2019
908 Tripp Cox 32.05 United States Mississippi Capstone 2019
911 Angel Anampa 32.06 Peru LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
911 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 32.06 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
911 Huan Yuan (袁欢) 32.06 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
911 Jinqiang Wang (王金强) 32.06 China Lanzhou Open 2018
915 Isaac Vergara Castillo 32.07 Mexico Centauros Open 2020
915 Mikhail Kopylov (Михаил Копылов) 32.07 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019
915 Noah Stelting 32.07 Canada Downtown Vancouver Summer 2019
918 Ling Qin (秦岭) 32.08 China Shanghai Spring 2016
918 Michael Röhrer 32.08 Austria Schwandorf Open 2016
918 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 32.08 Taiwan Taichung Cubing Open 2019
921 Ahmet Berkalp Tarakçı 32.10 Turkey Merter Final 2019
922 Collin Burns 32.11 United States Euro 2016
922 Elias Fischer 32.11 Germany German Nationals 2018
922 Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 32.11 China Changsha Autumn 2019
925 Haodong Cheng (程昊东) 32.12 China Xi'an Open 2018
926 Alba Klein Murcia 32.13 Germany Franconia Fall 2019
926 Jonathan Truchot 32.13 United States SnoCo Fall 2019
926 Raymond Wang 32.13 United States DFW Cubing Fiesta August 2018
929 William Tao 32.14 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
930 Ibrahim Khanani 32.15 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
930 James Hildreth 32.15 United States Grind City 2018
932 Ramesh Vidyasagar 32.16 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2018
933 Ivo Stoutjesdijk 32.17 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
933 Jackson DeVico 32.17 United States Ridge Cubing Fall 2019
933 Joel Yii Ann En 32.17 Malaysia Beaconhouse Malaysia Open 2019
936 Jack Manzo 32.18 United States Pencil Mania 2018
936 Jiahe Tang (唐嘉禾) 32.18 China China Championship 2019
938 Aarav Gandhi 32.19 India Phoenix Marketcity 2019
938 Nguyễn Hoàng Quân 32.19 Vietnam HCM Open 2017
938 Ronald Fernando Remuzgo Salazar 32.19 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
941 Anthony Montes 32.20 United States Mudd Winter 2020
941 Taine Cassar 32.20 Australia Going to The Gong 2020
943 Philipp Danileiko 32.21 Finland Estonian Open 2020
943 Zonghao Zhang (张宗灏) 32.21 China Tangshan Open 2017
945 Jonathan Tilahun 32.22 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
945 Lorenzo Layug 32.22 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
945 Min-Hyuk Son (손민혁) 32.22 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
948 Daryl Aliben 32.23 Philippines South Luzon Open 2019
948 Jakub Grzybowski 32.23 Poland Project Będzin 2019
948 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 32.23 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019
951 Blaž Dobravec 32.24 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2017
951 Brandon Lugtu 32.24 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020
951 Brandon Poulton 32.24 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
951 Dunhui Xiao (肖敦慧) 32.24 China Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
951 Philipp Schiemer 32.24 Austria LYN Cubing Days 2019
956 Oscar Nieto 32.25 Colombia Bogotá Championship 2019
956 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 32.25 China Dongguan Open 2018
956 Ray Zhang (张灏睿) 32.25 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
959 Daniel Cano Salgado 32.26 Colombia Centro Suba II 2016
959 Michael Nielsen 32.26 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020
959 Nguyễn Hồ Nam 32.26 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Open 2018
959 Pavel Yushkevich 32.26 Belarus Welcome to Brest 2018
963 Artur Chechekhin (Артур Чечёхин) 32.28 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020
963 Kevin Min 32.28 Republic of Korea Georgia Championship 2018
965 Eduardo Antonio Lara Martínez 32.29 Mexico Tonallan 2018
966 Armin Soleimani (آرمین سلیمانی) 32.30 Iran Golden Rubik's Cube 2017
966 Christopher Chi 32.30 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2017
966 Mason Langenderfer 32.30 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
969 Jaime Botello García 32.31 Spain Kubekings Villanueva Open 2019
969 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 32.31 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2016
969 Luke Burong 32.31 Australia Perth Late Night 2020
969 Nipun Kisari 32.31 United States MIT Winter 2020
973 Jay Dhiru 32.32 United Kingdom ABHC 2019
974 Songyi Chen (陈松毅) 32.33 China Meizhou Open 2019
975 Anatole Volongo 32.34 France Italian Championship 2019
975 Fabian Auroux 32.34 Germany Franconia Fall 2019
975 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 32.34 Colombia CUDES Cali 2020
975 Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 32.34 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021
979 Alvar Nylén 32.35 Sweden Welcome Back Jönköping 2020
979 Chris Mills 32.35 United Kingdom New Zealand Nationals 2019
979 Maxim Mamakov (Максим Мамаков) 32.35 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
982 Joel Gaxiola Castro 32.36 Mexico Open del Mayo 2019
983 Jungwoo Ha (하정우) 32.37 Republic of Korea Play Cube X4 2019
983 Kari Hyttinen 32.37 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
985 David Epstein 32.39 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
986 Nguyễn Bảo Ngân 32.40 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Warm Up 2017
987 Alan Goasdoue 32.41 France France 2018
987 Felipe Rueda Hernández 32.41 Colombia Salitre Plaza 2015
987 Haotian Zheng (郑皓天) 32.41 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
987 Joonas Silvennoinen 32.41 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2019
991 Varunraj Jothiraj 32.42 India Halifax Open 2019
992 Kai-Lun Cheng (鄭凱倫) 32.43 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
993 Connor McLaughlin 32.44 United States River Hill Spring 2019
994 Dereck Estrada 32.45 Ecuador Ecuador Nationals 2019
994 Sanzhar Beisembayev 32.45 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
996 Haoze Yang (杨浩泽) 32.46 China Shaoxing Open 2019
996 Jan Martin Villostas 32.46 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh IV 2019
996 Rizki Akbari Utama 32.46 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
996 Yaroslav Mikhaylov 32.46 Russia Munich Open 2018
1000 Sixuan Lou (楼思玄) 32.47 China Shanghai Summer 2013