Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Sebastian Weyer 19.03 Germany Fontwell Open 2020
2 Ciarán Beahan 20.06 Ireland Fontwell Open 2020
3 Max Park 20.14 United States Mudd Winter 2020
4 Feliks Zemdegs 21.21 Australia Turn Around Tassie 2020
5 Patrick Ponce 22.03 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
6 Tymon Kolasiński 22.28 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
7 Leo Borromeo 22.63 Philippines Cebu Open 2020
7 Mahith Bandi 22.63 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020
9 Ray Bai 22.87 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020
10 Alexey Zharikov 22.97 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
11 Mats Valk 23.10 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
12 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 23.13 Taiwan Pingtung Cubing Open 2020
13 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 23.19 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
14 Robert Yau 23.47 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
15 Max Siauw 23.67 United States Central Washington Winter 2020
16 János Bereczki 23.73 Romania Budapest Open 2020
17 Ari Randers-Pehrson 23.91 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
18 Amos Nordman 24.03 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
19 Martin Vædele Egdal 24.43 Denmark Lonely Denmark 2020
20 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 24.63 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
21 Sean Hartman 24.65 United States Florida 2020
22 Lucas Etter 24.78 United States Arnold Classic NA A 2020
23 Andy Gong 24.79 Australia Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020
24 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 24.97 Japan Kanazawa Open 2020
25 Varun Mohanraj 25.08 United States SacCubing IX 2020
26 Luke Tycksen 25.09 United States Washington Championship 2020
27 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 25.11 Spain Iruña Open 2020
28 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 25.13 Malaysia Basel Open 2020
29 Lucas Déglise 25.15 France Istres Open 2020
30 Katie Hull 25.20 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
31 Mattia Furlan 25.25 Italy Salzburg Open 2020
32 Yu Tang (唐语) 25.32 China Guangzhou Good Afternoon 2020
33 Laura Holzhauer 25.49 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
34 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 25.64 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2020
35 Ekaterina Shutenko 25.70 Russia Ural Winter 2020
36 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 25.72 Japan Kanazawa Open 2020
37 Jason Lee 25.76 United States Houston Winter 2020
38 Jules Desjardin 25.78 France Chelles Open 2020
39 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 25.92 Ukraine CCC Qualification SPB 2020
39 Paul Mahvi 25.92 United States Mudd Winter 2020
41 Kevin Gerhardt 26.14 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
42 Jonah Crosby 26.15 United States MIT Winter 2020
43 Abdelhak Kaddour 26.20 France Chelles Open 2020
44 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 26.22 Taiwan Pingtung Cubing Open 2020
44 Łukasz Burliga 26.22 Poland LLS III v2 2020
46 Michał Rzewuski 26.23 Poland LLS III v2 2020
47 Celine Tran 26.29 Norway Sandnes Open 2020
48 Przemysław Kaleta 26.33 Poland LLS III v2 2020
49 Bautista Bonazzola 26.36 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
50 Bartłomiej Owczarek 26.37 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
51 Edward Lin 26.38 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020
52 Antonie Paterakis 26.47 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
53 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 26.49 China Florida 2020
54 Leon Schmidtchen 26.50 Germany Basel Open 2020
55 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 26.52 China Guangzhou Good Afternoon 2020
56 Philipp Weyer 26.59 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
57 Ilya Nazarov 26.60 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
58 Dana Yi 26.67 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
59 Inigo Miguel B. Palisoc 26.82 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
60 Ben Kirby 26.86 New Zealand Welcome Back Wellington 2020
61 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 26.88 Denmark Danish Championship 2020
62 Sameer Aggarwal 26.92 United States Central Washington Winter 2020
63 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 26.94 China Xi'an New Year 2020
64 Jonathan Charlesworth 26.96 Australia Cubing with the Cows 2020
65 Jan Staubach 26.97 Germany Annuntia Open 2020
66 Magdalena Pabisz 27.02 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
67 Patrick Hetco 27.04 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
68 Kacper Rafalski 27.05 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020
68 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 27.05 China Xi'an New Year 2020
70 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 27.08 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020
71 Daniel Karnaukh 27.09 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
71 Mika Smulders 27.09 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
73 Kevin Costello III 27.11 United States MIT Winter 2020
74 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 27.13 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
74 Peter Grassard 27.13 France Chelles Open 2020
76 Daniel Wallin 27.14 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
77 Phạm Đức Phước 27.15 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
78 Bart Sekulski 27.18 Poland LLS III v2 2020
79 Benjamín González Camus 27.23 Chile La Serena Open 2020
80 Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 27.28 Philippines Sana OLL Cubing 2020
81 Anish Rajesh 27.34 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
82 Helmer Ewert 27.38 Sweden Welcome Back Jönköping 2020
82 Justin He 27.38 Australia Going to The Gong 2020
84 Chris Choi 27.39 United States Babylon Winter 2020
85 Felipe Medel 27.56 Chile La Serena Open 2020
85 Finn Trass 27.56 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020
87 Eva Kato 27.61 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
88 Linus Laurén 27.67 Finland Operation NxN Myrbacka 2020
88 Paris Dorn 27.67 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
90 Christopher Yen 27.68 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020
91 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 27.71 Norway Sandnes Open 2020
92 Dylan Miller 27.74 United States Houston Winter 2020
92 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 27.74 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020
94 Mateusz Szulik 27.76 Poland LLS III v2 2020
95 Brenton Angelo Lo Wong 27.80 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
95 Tim Wong 27.80 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020
97 Heewon Seo 27.82 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020
97 Pahul Singh 27.82 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
99 Livia Kleiner 27.86 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
100 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 27.87 China Xi'an New Year 2020
101 Henry Lichner 27.92 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
101 Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一) 27.92 Japan Kanazawa Open 2020
103 Daniel Vædele Egdal 27.93 Denmark Lonely Denmark 2020
104 Moses San Pascual 27.96 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
105 Akshaansh Chilakapati 27.97 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
106 Jaden Burkhardt 27.99 United States Mudd Winter 2020
107 Alexandre Carlier 28.01 France Rouen Open 2020
108 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 28.02 Denmark Danish Championship 2020
109 Eugenio Nicanor Rodrìguez Arango 28.05 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020
110 Gael Augusto Lapeyre 28.07 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
111 Wojciech Knott 28.11 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020
112 Fabio Schwandt 28.12 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
112 Julian Bürgi 28.12 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020
114 François-Xavier Kerdelhué 28.13 France Chelles Open 2020
115 Lauri Korhonen 28.15 Finland Operation NxN Myrbacka 2020
116 Will Newhoff 28.18 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020
117 Joel Cetra 28.21 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
118 Manuel Gutman 28.25 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
119 Nithin Babu 28.27 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
120 Cory Yurkovic 28.29 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
120 Justin Gou 28.29 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020
122 Keaton Ellis 28.32 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
123 Will Callan 28.33 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
124 Kajetan Opach 28.34 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
125 Zayn Khanani 28.35 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020
126 Malte Ihlefeld 28.38 Germany Hamburg International 2020
127 Karol Zakrzewski 28.42 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
128 Andy Denney 28.43 United States Arnold Classic NA A 2020
128 Ryan Driscoll 28.43 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
130 Karina Grandjean Beck 28.45 Denmark DSF Generalforsamlingen 2020
130 Kristóf Veres 28.45 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
132 Marquez Phan 28.46 Australia Perth Late Night 2020
133 Kailong Li (李开隆) 28.52 China Guangzhou Good Afternoon 2020
134 Bruno Vervoort 28.53 Belgium Annuntia Open 2020
135 Angel Armando Jaime Sánchez 28.54 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
136 Aleksandr Nedelko 28.56 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020
137 Florian Truckenthanner 28.58 Austria Salzburg Open 2020
138 Azhar Virani 28.61 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020
139 Kyle McDonald Trejos 28.62 Costa Rica Score Cube Day 2020
140 Cheng-Ying Lee (李承穎) 28.67 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
141 Henri Gerber 28.69 Germany Hamburg International 2020
142 Tristan Jansen 28.70 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
143 Brian Johnson 28.71 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
144 Eli Jay 28.74 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
145 Filip Nilsen 28.77 Norway Sandnes Open 2020
146 Cameron Soulagnet 28.79 United States MIT Winter 2020
146 Graham Lively 28.79 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
148 Christopher Sun 28.84 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
149 George Scholey 28.85 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
150 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 28.87 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
151 Róbert Maróti 28.89 Hungary Osijek Open 2020
152 Manuel Popayán 28.90 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
153 Jack Ryan 28.91 United States Colorado Springs Winter 2020
154 Tommy Cherry 28.92 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
155 Andrey Che 28.94 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
156 Finn Ickler 28.99 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
156 Lir Ukaj 28.99 Kosovo Basel Open 2020
158 Yonghua Xie (解永华) 29.00 China Ordos Winter 2020
159 Linus Buck 29.04 Germany Basel Open 2020
160 Pietro Gasparetto 29.06 Italy Bologna Winter Madness 2020
161 Chenying Pei (裴琛英) 29.11 China Xi'an New Year 2020
162 Bryan Eng 29.12 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
162 Hunor Mogyorósi 29.12 Hungary Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
164 Theo Iván Goluboff 29.13 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
165 Farid Mikhailov 29.22 Kazakhstan CCC Qualification SPB 2020
166 Ulrik Bredland 29.23 Norway Bergen Open 2020
166 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 29.23 Taiwan Medan Lunar New Year 2020
168 Ainesh Sevellaraja 29.25 Malaysia Fontwell Open 2020
168 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 29.25 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
170 Dale Stephen M. Palmares 29.26 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020
170 Manuel Prieto de Antón 29.26 Spain UCLM Cuenca Open 2020
172 Cornelius Dieckmann 29.27 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
173 Ganghui Lin (林刚辉) 29.29 China Xi'an New Year 2020
174 Richard Jay S. Apagar 29.30 Philippines SacCubing IX 2020
175 Michał Krasowski 29.31 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
176 Alwin Rölz 29.32 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020
176 Nikita Starodubov 29.32 Belarus Black Pawn in Brest 2020
178 Muhammad Rafly 29.33 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
179 Keenan Johnson 29.34 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020
180 Richmond Mico Rigor 29.36 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
181 Carter Kucala 29.37 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
181 Jadon Castillo 29.37 United States Houston Winter 2020
183 Hoàng Hà Thủy Tiên 29.47 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
184 Olivier Vos 29.48 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
185 Valentin Hoffmann 29.49 France Basel Open 2020
186 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 29.54 Japan Kanazawa Open 2020
187 Dmitry Dobrjakov 29.55 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
188 Jakob Gunnarsson 29.56 Sweden Welcome Back Jönköping 2020
188 Riley Norrid 29.56 United States Houston Winter 2020
190 Antonio López 29.57 Spain Iruña Open 2020
190 Trần Đình Anh 29.57 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020
192 Leonard Wetzel 29.58 Germany Hamburg International 2020
193 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 29.60 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
193 Jayden McNeill 29.60 Australia Darwin Open 2020
195 Angela Braganza 29.66 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
195 Zachary White 29.66 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020
197 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 29.73 Philippines Cebu Open 2020
198 Juliette Sébastien 29.89 France Chelles Open 2020
199 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 29.90 Denmark Lonely Denmark 2020
199 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 29.90 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
199 Zak Kenny 29.90 Australia South Perth Summer 2020
202 Sam Jacklin 29.91 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
203 Lucas O'Connell 29.95 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
204 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 30.04 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
205 Dylan Wang 30.05 Canada Washington Championship 2020
205 Đặng Trần Diễn 30.05 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020
205 Guido Dipietro 30.05 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
205 Kenneth Tran 30.05 Norway Sandnes Open 2020
209 Alexander Bashutkin 30.06 Russia SPB Muffin 2020
209 Bhavya Goyal 30.06 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
211 Cian-Jyun Yang (楊謙君) 30.12 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
212 Noah Swor 30.13 United States Florida 2020
213 Evan Liu 30.14 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
214 Jorge Marín Segovia 30.19 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
215 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 30.25 Russia Ural Autumn 2020
215 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 30.25 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
215 Nitin Nathan 30.25 United States CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
218 Callum Hales-Jepp 30.26 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
219 Jinseo Hong 30.28 Republic of Korea Babylon Winter 2020
220 Liam Highducheck 30.29 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
221 Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 30.31 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
222 Nikolaus Lindinger 30.36 Austria Salzburg Open 2020
223 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 30.37 Indonesia Taiwan Championship 2020
224 Harry Savage 30.40 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
224 Joshua Feran 30.40 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
226 Claudio Matias Cancino Bruna 30.42 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
226 Tobias Peter 30.42 Switzerland Basel Open 2020
228 Đỗ Quang Hưng 30.43 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
229 Mattheo de Wit 30.47 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
229 Sean Belke 30.47 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
231 Eric Zhao 30.49 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020
231 Ryan Pilat 30.49 United States Frisco Liberty Cubing 2020
233 Ivan Bogdan 30.55 Belarus SPB Muffin 2020
234 Toni Beljo 30.56 Sweden Welcome Back Jönköping 2020
235 Asher Kim-Magierek 30.57 United States PDX Cubing for Causes 2020
236 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 30.62 Ukraine Hamburg International 2020
237 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 30.65 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
238 Antoine Piau 30.68 France Savoie Open 2020
239 Ahmet Güzel 30.69 Turkey İzmir Open 2020
239 Samir Homsi 30.69 Turkey Bursa Fall 2020
241 AJ Kamal 30.77 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
241 Diego Núñez 30.77 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
243 Rick Hamburger 30.78 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
243 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 30.78 China Guangzhou Good Afternoon 2020
245 Samuel Simko 30.81 Slovakia Basel Open 2020
246 Jolo Endona 30.83 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
247 Dmitry Gundin 30.84 Russia SPB Muffin 2020
247 Dylan Hughlett 30.84 United States Colorado Springs Winter 2020
249 Louis Fertier 30.87 France Chelles Open 2020
250 Tyler Robinson 30.91 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
251 Conlan Trace 30.93 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
252 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 30.99 Norway Flatåsen Open 2020
253 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 31.01 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
254 Haoyang Li (李昊阳) 31.04 China Xi'an New Year 2020
255 Rodrigo Cabezas 31.06 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
256 Elian Beguec 31.08 France Chelles Open 2020
256 Ryan Yasinko 31.08 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
258 Ricardo Sanchez Laurencio 31.09 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020
259 Glib Vedmid 31.11 Ukraine Hamburg International 2020
260 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 31.12 Ukraine PST LLS Lublin 2020
260 Sheldon Rego 31.12 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
260 Tom Stanton-Barnett 31.12 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020
263 Wayne Pi 31.15 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
264 Clément Cherblanc 31.16 France Elisa Kulma Open 2020
265 Alessandro Nicolì 31.17 Italy Salento Cubing Open 2020
266 Hector David Martinez Argaez 31.21 Colombia San Martín Cubea 2020
266 Nicolás Irenco Peña Henríquez 31.21 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
268 Ahmet Çınar Ablak 31.22 Turkey Bursa Fall 2020
268 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 31.22 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
270 Jakob Fiechter 31.25 Austria Salzburg Open 2020
271 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 31.31 Ukraine CCC Qualification SPB 2020
272 Dwyane Ramos 31.34 New Zealand Welcome Back Wellington 2020
273 Tijmen van der Ree 31.35 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
274 James Quinn 31.36 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
275 Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎) 31.40 Japan Kanazawa Open 2020
276 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 31.41 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
277 Alan Zhao 31.43 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020
277 Alexander Botz 31.43 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
279 Raymond Goslow 31.46 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020
280 Pavel Galaktionov 31.47 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
281 Krish Shah-Nathwani 31.51 United States Babylon Winter 2020
282 Mert Sağdınç 31.53 Turkey İzmir Open 2020
282 Nicolas Gertner 31.53 France Istres Open 2020
282 Sean Moran 31.53 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
285 Jacob Nokes 31.55 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
285 Sameer Sethuram 31.55 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
285 Tommy Kiprillis 31.55 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
288 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 31.56 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
289 Gergely Novotni 31.58 Hungary Osijek Open 2020
289 Timothy Castle 31.58 United States Central Washington Winter 2020
291 Jose Smith Caldas Reyes 31.59 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020
292 Aleksa Radovanović 31.60 Serbia Osijek Open 2020
292 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 31.60 Taiwan Pingtung Cubing Open 2020
294 Cheng-Ru Yang 31.64 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
294 Jonatan Kłosko 31.64 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020
296 Francisco Moraes Mandalozzo 31.66 Brazil Summer Kube Vila Velha 2020
296 Niclas Mach 31.66 Germany Hamburg International 2020
298 Alexey Kislovskiy 31.68 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
298 Jasper Murray 31.68 New Zealand Welcome Back Wellington 2020
298 Nicolas Harper 31.68 United States SacCubing IX 2020
301 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 31.69 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020
301 Gábor Slezák 31.69 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
303 Simon Kalhofer 31.70 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
304 Xujia Lei (雷旭嘉) 31.71 China Guangzhou Good Afternoon 2020
305 Jim Zhu 31.73 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
306 Mark Zimmermann 31.75 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
307 John Emmanuel R. Poon 31.77 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020
308 Nicos Ahlgrimm 31.79 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
309 Anthony Lafourcade 31.81 France Chelles Open 2020
310 Erik Akkersdijk 31.84 Netherlands Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
310 Will Gurnett 31.84 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
312 Axel Uriel Sánchez Zúñiga 31.85 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
313 Berk Rende 31.87 Turkey Ankara Fall 2020
313 Fabian Löhle 31.87 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020
313 Michał Halczuk 31.87 Poland LLS II 2020
316 Arisandra Soo 31.88 Australia Turn Around Tassie 2020
317 Mattia Galentino 31.92 Italy Salento Cubing Open 2020
318 Om Joshi 31.93 United States Houston Winter 2020
318 Wilhelm Kilders 31.93 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
320 Alejandro Marze Rossel 31.96 Bolivia Villa Rosita 2020
321 Christian Foyle 31.97 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
322 Derek White 31.98 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020
322 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 31.98 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
324 Joshua Hounslow 32.00 Australia South Perth Summer 2020
324 Nikhil Soares 32.00 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
326 Andreas Lambropoulos 32.02 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
327 Alex Asbery 32.04 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
327 Bryan Melao 32.04 France Chelles Open 2020
327 Jan Zych 32.04 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
330 Isaac Vergara Castillo 32.07 Mexico Centauros Open 2020
330 Jode Brewster 32.07 Australia Turn Around Tassie 2020
332 Matthew Lowe 32.13 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
333 Bence Barát 32.14 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
334 Ibrahim Khanani 32.15 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
335 Jacob Chambers 32.16 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
336 Ivo Stoutjesdijk 32.17 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
337 Michel Ye 32.18 France Chelles Open 2020
338 Ronald Fernando Remuzgo Salazar 32.19 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
339 Anthony Montes 32.20 United States Mudd Winter 2020
339 Rafael Rodriguez Santana 32.20 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
339 Taine Cassar 32.20 Australia Going to The Gong 2020
339 Vincent Wong 32.20 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
343 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 32.21 China DFW NxN Winter 2020
343 Fangrui Zeng (曾方锐) 32.21 China Ordos Winter 2020
343 Philipp Danileiko 32.21 Finland Estonian Open 2020
343 Ujjawal Pabreja 32.21 India IIT Roorkee Open 2020
347 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 32.22 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
347 Jonathan Tilahun 32.22 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
347 Lorenzo Layug 32.22 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
350 Brandon Lugtu 32.24 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020
350 Brandon Poulton 32.24 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
350 Dunhui Xiao (肖敦慧) 32.24 China Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
353 Michael Nielsen 32.26 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020
354 Artur Chechekhin (Артур Чечёхин) 32.28 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020
355 Luke Burong 32.31 Australia Perth Late Night 2020
355 Nipun Kisari 32.31 United States MIT Winter 2020
357 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 32.34 Colombia CUDES Cali 2020
358 Alvar Nylén 32.35 Sweden Welcome Back Jönköping 2020
358 Maxim Mamakov (Максим Мамаков) 32.35 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
360 Christopher Olson 32.36 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
361 Kari Hyttinen 32.37 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
362 Brody Lassner 32.40 United States Copper Country Winter 2020
362 Mikhail Kopylov (Михаил Копылов) 32.40 Russia Siberia Open 2020
362 Yuji Yoshida 32.40 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020
365 Kai-Lun Cheng (鄭凱倫) 32.43 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
366 Sanzhar Beisembayev 32.45 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
367 Benjamin Christie 32.49 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020
368 Zhiquan Li (李志权) 32.50 China Guangzhou Good Afternoon 2020
369 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 32.54 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
370 Yung-Hung Cheng (鄭永鴻) 32.60 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
371 Walker Welch 32.63 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
372 Justin Mallari 32.65 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
372 Vyacheslav Kochergin (Вячеслав Кочергин) 32.65 Russia Ural Autumn 2020
374 Hong-An Lai (賴泓安) 32.66 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
375 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 32.67 Latvia PST LLS Lublin 2020
376 Vladimir Fedorov 32.68 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
377 Ilia Murmulyak 32.71 Russia Ural Winter 2020
378 Max Chan 32.73 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
378 Mohammed Aiman Koli 32.73 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
380 Burak Erdil Biçer 32.74 Turkey Turkish Summer 2020
381 Benjamin Gottschalk 32.75 United States Washington Championship 2020
381 Riley Dexter 32.75 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
383 Bhargav Narasimhan 32.76 India Synocubix 2020
383 Luca Brasini 32.76 Italy Bologna Winter Madness 2020
385 Justin John Navarro 32.77 Philippines General Santos City Open 2020
386 Daniel Sheppard 32.79 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
387 John Bacouël 32.80 France Chelles Open 2020
388 David Vujasić 32.89 Croatia Osijek Open 2020
389 Isaac Langer 32.92 United States SacCubing IX 2020
390 Jose Daniel Cobo Torres 32.94 Colombia San Martín Cubea 2020
391 Carter Audet Marrero 32.95 United States Mudd Winter 2020
391 Edric Sachio 32.95 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
391 Rafał Waryszak 32.95 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
394 Kunal Oak 32.97 India IIT Roorkee Open 2020
395 David Nguyen 33.01 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
395 Zakareya Benbihi 33.01 France Chelles Open 2020
397 Grigoriy Barashkin 33.03 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
397 Luc Rehfeld 33.03 Germany Hamburg International 2020
399 Heidi Chan 33.04 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020
399 Owen Chester 33.04 United States MLWGS Winter 2020
401 Bastián Palma Rodríguez 33.07 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
402 Ruei-Ying Huang (黃睿穎) 33.09 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
403 Ethan Cho 33.10 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
403 Mitchell Hum 33.10 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020
403 Piotr Olszewski 33.10 Poland LLS III v2 2020
406 James Macdiarmid 33.12 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
406 Phan Trọng Nghĩa 33.12 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020
408 He-Han Wu (吳和翰) 33.13 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
409 Jakub Kipa 33.14 Poland Budapest Open 2020
410 Haibo Sui (隋海波) 33.16 China Ordos Winter 2020
411 Peter Weyers 33.20 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
411 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 33.20 China Ordos Winter 2020
413 Octavio Arocena 33.23 Uruguay Montevideo Bisiesto 2020
414 Nguyễn Hữu Duy 33.26 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
414 Reinier Schippers 33.26 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
416 Samuel Fang 33.29 United States Babylon Winter 2020
417 Joel Ulin 33.30 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
418 Eric Wang 33.32 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
418 Thomas Millen 33.32 Austria Salzburg Open 2020
420 Daniel Cano Salgado 33.36 Colombia CUDES Cali 2020
420 Reagan Li 33.36 Canada Downtown Vancouver Winter 2020
422 Andrew Park 33.37 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
422 Ethan Davis 33.37 United States Washington Championship 2020
422 Simone Cantarelli 33.37 Italy Salento Cubing Open 2020
425 Chi Zhang (张弛) 33.38 China Xi'an New Year 2020
425 Elvin Thorsen 33.38 Sweden Södertälje New Year 2020
427 Matthew Cook 33.40 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
428 Alan Guillermo Crespo Bahamondes 33.42 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
428 Marc Tol 33.42 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
430 Elijah Brown 33.43 United States Mudd Winter 2020
431 Jonathan Truchot 33.44 United States Washington Championship 2020
432 Moez Boussarsar 33.49 Tunisia Post-Lockdown Fest Tunisia 2020
432 Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 33.49 Japan Kanazawa Open 2020
434 Christopher Morris 33.50 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
434 Myles Jarman 33.50 Australia Adelaide Summer 2020
434 Noah Stelting 33.50 Canada Downtown Vancouver Winter 2020
437 Biel Salmons Gonzalez 33.53 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020
437 Đoàn Anh Dũng 33.53 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020
437 Erick Lemus Fuentes 33.53 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
440 Aryan Chhabra 33.54 India MathSoc Delhi Open 2020
441 Luke Griesser 33.56 United States Arnold Classic NA B 2020
442 Junrho Pauchano 33.58 Philippines Sana OLL Cubing 2020
443 Dan Pastushkov 33.59 United States SacCubing IX 2020
443 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 33.59 Malaysia Manchester Open 2020
445 Cormac Farrell 33.60 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
445 James Molloy 33.60 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
445 Szymon Juroszek 33.60 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
448 Timur Frolov 33.62 Russia SPB Muffin 2020
449 Ilona Ansel 33.67 France Savoie Open 2020
450 Chris Deng 33.68 United States Houston Winter 2020
451 Ian Southa 33.69 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
452 David Pearce 33.70 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
452 Jihu Mun 33.70 United States Babylon Winter 2020
452 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 33.70 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
455 Adriel Wiebe 33.72 United States MIT Winter 2020
456 Jerry Yao 33.73 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
456 Nick Stoker 33.73 United States Central Washington Winter 2020
458 Aedan Bryant 33.76 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
459 Max Granlund 33.77 Finland Operation NxN Myrbacka 2020
459 Sebastian Alanen 33.77 Sweden Welcome Back Jönköping 2020
461 Charles Jerome 33.80 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
462 Liam Orovec 33.81 Canada Dalhousie Leap Year 2020
463 Andrew Bae 33.82 United States MIT Winter 2020
463 Che-Hao Saito 33.82 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020
465 Philipp Roth 33.84 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
466 Daniël Kassab 33.85 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
467 Christopher G. Argueta 33.86 United States Houston Winter 2020
467 Vương Thiện Trung 33.86 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
469 Haotian Zheng (郑皓天) 33.87 China Xi'an New Year 2020
469 Victor Colin 33.87 France Chelles Open 2020
471 Benjamin Wei 33.88 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
472 Annika Stein 33.89 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
472 Marcus Moberg 33.89 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
474 Aidan McKenzie 33.90 United States MIT Winter 2020
475 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 33.91 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
475 Waden Cho 33.91 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
477 Kai Roff 33.92 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
477 Mitchell Lane 33.92 United States Colorado Springs Winter 2020
477 Pessi Ansaranta 33.92 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
480 Kymberlyn Calderon 33.93 United States Babylon Winter 2020
481 Jonathan Blöcher 33.98 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
481 Trenton Beatty 33.98 United States PDX Cubing for Causes 2020
483 Ben Zwicky 33.99 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup I 2020
483 Vincent Chen 33.99 United States Frisco Liberty Cubing 2020
485 Semen Artyukhov 34.02 Russia Severodvinsk Cup 2020
486 Eddy Deturche 34.06 France Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
487 Nicolás Shwkyng Monroy 34.08 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
488 Deniz Atak 34.09 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
488 Michael Muething 34.09 United States Central Washington Winter 2020
490 Brayden Wroten 34.11 United States Colorado Springs Winter 2020
490 Ottfried Kejs 34.11 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
492 Parker Trager 34.12 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
493 Ilyas Arystanbekov (Ильяс Арыстанбеков) 34.14 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020
493 Mauro Moises López 34.14 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020
495 Jonathan Mauroy 34.15 Belgium Annuntia Open 2020
496 Alfonso Esteban Cepeda Cádiz 34.16 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
497 Marcos Meibel Corral Murillo 34.17 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
498 Justin Choi 34.18 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020
498 Vojtěch Kundera 34.18 Czech Republic Budapest Open 2020
500 Lorenzo Mauro 34.19 Italy Bologna Winter Madness 2020
501 Daniel Mullen 34.20 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
501 Mihály Horváth 34.20 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
503 Christopher Chi 34.21 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
504 Hassen Kallala 34.22 Tunisia Post-Lockdown Fest Tunisia 2020
504 Krish Prasanna Tendolkar 34.22 India DY Patil Cube Open 2020
506 Joonas Silvennoinen 34.26 Finland Elisa Kulma Open 2020
507 Pranav Prabhu 34.27 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
508 Niko Ronkainen 34.28 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
508 Quentin Rivault 34.28 France Swisscubing Cup IV 2020
510 Daniel Gutierrez 34.29 United States MIT Winter 2020
510 Maximiliano Perez Madrid 34.29 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
512 Mario Nicholas Chandra 34.30 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
513 Callum McArthur-Mortell 34.32 Finland Operation NxN Myrbacka 2020
513 Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷) 34.32 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
513 Shijie Wang (王诗杰) 34.32 China Guangzhou Good Afternoon 2020
516 Ömer Çetinkaya 34.34 Turkey Turkish Summer 2020
516 Stephen Griggs 34.34 United States Cubing At Sea 2020
518 Jan Bentlage 34.36 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
519 Yun-Rui Chiang (江昀叡) 34.37 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
520 Han-Wei Huang (黃漢威) 34.38 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
520 Mayron Blain 34.38 France Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
522 Tom Salmon 34.39 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
523 Máté Berecz 34.40 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
524 Trịnh Quang Dũng 34.42 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
525 Kerry Creech 34.46 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
525 Martin Brath 34.46 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
525 Pablo Contreras 34.46 France Chelles Open 2020
525 Pranav Veera 34.46 United States Frisco Liberty Cubing 2020
529 Sebastian Werb 34.47 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
530 Kevin Coulter 34.49 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
530 Naman Jain 34.49 India Quark Cubix Challenge 2020
532 Dmitry Dergunov 34.52 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
533 Pierre Meunier 34.53 France Chelles Open 2020
534 Louie Jay Quibote 34.54 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
534 Michael Chai (柴天方) 34.54 United States SacCubing IX 2020
536 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 34.57 Ukraine Franconia Winter 2020
536 Michał Woźniak 34.57 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
536 Szabolcs Szántai 34.57 Hungary Osijek Open 2020
539 Caleb Hoover 34.58 United States Central Washington Winter 2020
540 Wesley Grady 34.59 United States Houston Winter 2020
541 Agustín Diano 34.62 Uruguay Montevideo Bisiesto 2020
541 Yi-Jen Hsueh (薛以仁) 34.62 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
543 Kai Han (韩铠) 34.64 China Ordos Winter 2020
544 Oscar Watson 34.65 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
545 Dylan Raymond 34.70 United States PDX Cubing for Causes 2020
546 Jared Astrof 34.71 United States Babylon Winter 2020
546 Jeann Valdez 34.71 Australia South Perth Summer 2020
548 Lennon Hughes 34.75 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
549 Ramses Amaya 34.76 Colombia San Martín Cubea 2020
550 Marco Vorländer 34.78 Germany Annuntia Open 2020
551 Eric Pesci 34.82 United States Perfect Vision Provo 2020
551 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 34.82 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
553 Hau-Yu Huang (黃浩宇) 34.84 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
553 Jefferson Fallas Rojas 34.84 Costa Rica Score Cube Day 2020
555 Ching-Cheng Hsieh (謝京城) 34.86 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
556 Benjamín Ochoa 34.87 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020
556 Jonathan Kaliffe 34.87 Australia Going to The Gong 2020
556 Vilius Ribinskas 34.87 Lithuania Södertälje New Year 2020
556 Wei-Ming Zeng (曾唯銘) 34.87 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
560 Danila Ryabinin 34.89 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
560 Lance Aguilar 34.89 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
562 Christian König 34.95 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
563 Daan Baartmans 34.96 Netherlands CUDES Cali 2020
564 Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto 34.97 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020
564 Michael Larsen 34.97 United States SacCubing IX 2020
566 Abel Gomez Torres 34.99 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
566 Oliver Du (杜海川) 34.99 China Guildford Open 2020
566 Varunraj Jothiraj 34.99 India Dalhousie Leap Year 2020
569 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 35.00 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
570 Jakub Hamkało 35.02 Poland LLS II 2020
571 Tu Pham 35.04 Vietnam Melbourne Summer 2020
572 Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 35.05 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
573 Katie Davies 35.08 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
573 Naglis Peciulis 35.08 Lithuania Fontwell Open 2020
575 Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner 35.09 Denmark Lonely Denmark 2020
576 Óskar Pétursson 35.10 Iceland Iceland Open 2020
577 Adam Tran 35.11 United States Houston Winter 2020
577 Liren Sun (孙立仁) 35.11 China Xi'an New Year 2020
579 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 35.12 China Parity at Charis 2020
579 Hargun Singh Tikku 35.12 India MathSoc Delhi Open 2020
581 Joey Gouly 35.13 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
582 Scott McGowan 35.14 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020
582 Toby Litiatco 35.14 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
584 Bo-Yan Wu (吳柏彥) 35.15 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
585 Janek Gehrlein 35.16 Germany Annuntia Open 2020
586 Gabriel Marczak 35.17 Poland Hamburg International 2020
586 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 35.17 China Guangzhou Good Afternoon 2020
588 Chris Mills 35.19 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
588 Jason Vindvamara 35.19 United States Arnold Classic NA A 2020
588 Yannic Waser 35.19 Switzerland Basel Open 2020
591 Aarav Gandhi 35.20 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
591 Garret von Gaffron 35.20 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
593 Pedro Giuseppe Garcia Milla 35.25 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020
594 Francisco Hamlin 35.26 Argentina Dutch Masters 2020
594 Rodrigo Paz Vaca 35.26 Bolivia Villa Rosita 2020
596 Corey Sakowski 35.28 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
597 Adwaith Nambiar 35.30 India Amrita Cube Open 2020
597 Sukant Koul 35.30 India MathSoc Delhi Open 2020
599 Michel Andre Gonzaga Quijano 35.32 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020
600 Erick Tian 35.33 Canada Northern Neck Winter 2020
601 Brandon Lin 35.35 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
602 Kyeongmin Choi 35.36 Republic of Korea Mudd Winter 2020
603 Dias Murzalin (Диас Мурзалин) 35.37 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020
603 Martín Nicolás Fernández Olavarría 35.37 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
605 Nathan Wu 35.38 United States SacCubing IX 2020
606 Adriano Matoba Lipski 35.39 Brazil Summer Kube Vila Velha 2020
606 Michael Wittwer 35.39 Germany Salzburg Open 2020
608 Stephen Waller 35.40 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
609 Ben Stokes 35.41 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
609 Mikhail Kuzin 35.41 Russia SPB Muffin 2020
609 Paul Pleis 35.41 France Basel Open 2020
612 Emir Yusuf Çiçekdemir 35.42 Turkey Bursa Fall 2020
612 Midas Kiebert 35.42 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
614 Alese Devin 35.44 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
615 Damián Campos 35.45 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
615 Matías Ponte 35.45 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
617 Haoxiang Zhao (赵昊翔) 35.48 China Ordos Winter 2020
617 Kirt Protacio 35.48 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
617 Robert Alden 35.48 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
620 Piotr Tokarski 35.49 Poland LLS II 2020
620 Trang Bảo Minh 35.49 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020
620 Zeke Mackay 35.49 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
623 Clément Burgevin 35.53 France Chelles Open 2020
623 Luke Jankowiak 35.53 Canada Washington Championship 2020
625 George Pelham 35.54 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
626 Edward Vakula 35.55 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
626 Huang-Bang Fang (房黃邦) 35.55 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
628 Vinny Vecchio 35.56 United States Houston Winter 2020
629 Miguel Díaz 35.59 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
630 Cale Schoon 35.60 United States Florida 2020
631 William Lu (呂宇綸) 35.62 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
632 Ethan Pan 35.63 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020
633 Iwo Staniszewski 35.64 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020
634 Yuan-Jyun Shih (施元鈞) 35.66 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
635 Cameron Miller 35.71 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020
636 Maxim Ilin 35.73 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
637 CJ Sheng 35.74 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
637 Pranav Aithal 35.74 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
639 Diego Serrano Martínez 35.75 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
640 Marcus Siu 35.76 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
641 Akash Rupela 35.78 India Quark Cubix Challenge 2020
641 Alaik Bhatia 35.78 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
641 Dominic Lumsden 35.78 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
641 Kennan LeJeune 35.78 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
641 Lê Đại Vệ 35.78 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020
641 Viktor Kalmar 35.78 Austria Budapest Open 2020
647 Aral Askarov 35.80 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020
647 Marie Vincent 35.80 France Chelles Open 2020
649 Ryan Jew 35.82 United States SacCubing IX 2020
650 Andrey Kolevatykh (Андрей Колеватых) 35.83 Russia Ural Winter 2020
650 Charlie van Ooran 35.83 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020
650 Haodong Cheng (程昊东) 35.83 China Xi'an New Year 2020
650 Kamal Kandpal 35.83 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
650 Siddharth Manchkanti 35.83 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020
655 Daniel Greigg 35.88 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
656 Sripad Sarma Katrapati 35.90 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
657 Bill Hammill 35.91 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
657 Mason Langenderfer 35.91 United States Arnold Classic NA B 2020
659 Timur Imanov 35.95 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
660 Kait Rosenberg 35.98 Estonia Estonian Open 2020
660 Pavel Yushkevich 35.98 Belarus Black Pawn in Brest 2020
662 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 36.01 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
663 Pedro Miranda Moreira 36.02 Brazil Campeonato Baiano 2020
664 Jacob Ambrose 36.05 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
665 Isaac Myers 36.07 United States Perfect Vision Provo 2020
666 Stian Nystad Østli 36.08 Norway Sandnes Open 2020
667 Jake Brown 36.11 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
668 Canzheng Cao (曹参政) 36.12 China Xi'an New Year 2020
668 Jaime Aguilera 36.12 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
668 Paul Luciw 36.12 France Chelles Open 2020
671 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 36.13 India IIT Roorkee Open 2020
672 Lucinda Zhou 36.15 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
673 Milo Black 36.17 United States Central Washington Winter 2020
674 Hannes Müller 36.25 Germany Hamburg International 2020
674 Jacob Livai 36.25 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
676 Levi Gibson 36.28 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020
677 Theo Mayer 36.29 Switzerland Basel Open 2020
678 Jaime Botello García 36.32 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
678 Jason White 36.32 United States PDX Cubing for Causes 2020
680 Nguyễn Ngọc Huyền Anh 36.33 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020
681 Cesar Leandro Alvarado 36.35 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
681 Einar Kvam Lundberg 36.35 Norway Sandnes Open 2020
683 Dániel Székely 36.38 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
683 Steven Kearns 36.38 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
685 Ethan Gabriel R. Lao 36.41 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
685 Jason Harley 36.41 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
687 Michał Mlostek 36.44 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
687 Ryland Wilson 36.44 United States MLWGS Winter 2020
689 Louis de Mendonça 36.49 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
689 Rifa Octavian Himawan 36.49 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
691 Ákos Dél 36.50 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
691 Yingcheng Zhou (周映成) 36.50 China Xi'an New Year 2020
693 Jnus Macalalad 36.51 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020
693 Michael (謝富亦) 36.51 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020
695 Ilya Zabrodsky 36.52 Belarus Black Pawn in Brest 2020
696 Hassan Khanani 36.53 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
697 José Garrido 36.55 Chile La Serena Open 2020
698 Tyler Howlett 36.57 United States SacCubing IX 2020
699 Oliver Castledine 36.58 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
700 Aníbal Araya 36.59 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
700 Jordan Harvey 36.59 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
702 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 36.60 China Ordos Winter 2020
703 Adam Gradess 36.61 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
703 Tommas Austin-Milne 36.61 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
703 Zach Goldman 36.61 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
706 Jacob Turrubiartes 36.62 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
706 Noah Kraft 36.62 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
708 Kirby Jay Caragan 36.63 Philippines General Santos City Open 2020
708 Leo Lindqvist 36.63 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
710 Mariam Beatriz Moya Palta 36.64 Chile La Serena Open 2020
710 Po-Hsun Lai (賴柏勳) 36.64 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
712 Dan Axel Gonzales Quispe 36.67 Peru Glorioso San Carlos 2020
713 Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 36.68 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
714 Justin Barker 36.69 United States Mudd Winter 2020
715 Bartosz Karpiński 36.71 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
716 Bogdan Zemlianskii (Богдан Землянский) 36.72 Russia Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
716 Joshua Zhang 36.72 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020
718 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 36.75 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
719 Amauri Miguel Caballero 36.78 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Winter 2020
719 Jakub Tkaczyk 36.78 Poland LLS III v2 2020
719 Szymon Brzana 36.78 Poland LLS III v2 2020
722 Noah Pihlstrand 36.79 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
723 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 36.80 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
724 Lim Hung (林弘) 36.82 Malaysia Medan Lunar New Year 2020
725 Gabriele Cappelletti 36.84 Italy Salento Cubing Open 2020
725 Jayden Johnson 36.84 Australia Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020
725 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 36.84 Malaysia Manchester Open 2020
728 Håkon Fredriksen 36.88 Norway Sandnes Open 2020
729 Andrés Rodríguez Galán 36.90 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
729 Iasonas Konstantinos Vlachos 36.90 Greece Nicosia Cubers 2020
731 Luis Angel Contreras Ospina 36.94 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
732 An Le 36.96 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020
732 Zaky Kurnia Falah 36.96 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2020
734 Hanzhi Tang (汤涵之) 36.97 China Xi'an New Year 2020
734 Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) 36.97 Ukraine LLS II 2020
734 Sergi Sabat 36.97 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020
737 Luca Stalpers 36.98 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
737 Lūkass Bidzāns 36.98 Latvia Estonian Open 2020
737 Vladislav Kozhin 36.98 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
740 Igor Tarabrin (Игорь Тарабрин) 36.99 Russia SPB Muffin 2020
741 Sandy Aaron Jones 37.00 France Cubing with the Viking 2020
742 Fred Lang 37.01 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
743 Egor Korchagin 37.02 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
743 Kaur Tuule 37.02 Estonia Estonian Open 2020
745 Federico Da Fonseca 37.04 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
745 Igor Ośmiałowski 37.04 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020
747 Stepan Makarenko 37.05 Russia Ural Autumn 2020
747 Toby Waters 37.05 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
749 Maverick Pearson 37.06 South Africa Cape Town Summer 2020
750 Samuel Asafe Ludugel Fagundes 37.07 Brazil Summer Kube Vila Velha 2020
750 Shaun Mack 37.07 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
752 Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) 37.08 Russia Siberia Open 2020
752 Reign Gabriel Torio 37.08 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020
752 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 37.08 China Guangzhou Good Afternoon 2020
752 Zachary Ochs 37.08 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
756 Eduardo Samael Barrera Canales 37.09 Mexico Centauros Open 2020
756 Marco Manno 37.09 Italy Salento Cubing Open 2020
758 Ammar Shahid 37.10 India IIT Roorkee Open 2020
758 Hersh Shrivastava 37.10 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
760 Dominik Vidaković 37.11 Croatia Osijek Open 2020
761 Mikus Lembergs 37.12 Latvia Estonian Open 2020
762 Artem Kulikov (Артём Куликов) 37.14 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
762 Christian Meyer 37.14 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020
764 Michael Zúñiga Meléndez 37.16 Costa Rica Score Cube Day 2020
765 Tom Savage 37.17 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
766 Graham Siggins 37.18 United States Mudd Winter 2020
766 James Alonso 37.18 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
768 Iurii Chesnokov (Юрий Чесноков) 37.24 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020
768 Noah Blevins 37.24 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
770 Sebastian Outh-Aut 37.25 Australia Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020
771 Andres Arias Medina 37.26 Colombia CUDES Cali 2020
771 Calix Tang 37.26 United States SacCubing IX 2020
773 Linus Kunath 37.28 Germany Swisscubing Cup II 2020
774 James Dean Behrle 37.30 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
775 Harald Skinnes Kryvi 37.31 Norway Sandnes Open 2020
776 Erik Shakirov 37.32 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
776 Pavel Mesyatsev 37.32 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
778 Maggie Clark 37.33 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
779 Adam Marcellus Kelly 37.34 United States Lonely Denmark 2020
779 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 37.34 China Guangzhou Good Afternoon 2020
781 Mark Bennis 37.36 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
782 Chloé Demuynck 37.37 France Chelles Open 2020
783 Lucas Kuczaj 37.38 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
784 Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 37.39 Taiwan Pingtung Cubing Open 2020
785 Benjamin Ragan 37.40 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
785 Maxence Baudry 37.40 France Chelles Open 2020
787 Naufal Shidqi 37.45 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2020
787 Ricardo Olea Catalán 37.45 Germany Hamburg International 2020
787 Wouter Komduur 37.45 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
790 Phạm Thế Quyền 37.46 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020
791 Daniel Tidsey 37.47 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
792 Trần Đăng Quang 37.49 Vietnam Turn Around Tassie 2020
793 Declan Wilhelm 37.51 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
794 David Vos 37.52 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
794 Lydia Workman 37.52 United States Colorado Springs Winter 2020
796 Joe Yang 37.53 United States PDX Cubing for Causes 2020
797 Fanny Pousset 37.54 France Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
797 Kyle Van Straaten 37.54 Canada Downtown Vancouver Winter 2020
799 Josias Milan Sirpa Pinto 37.55 Bolivia Villa Rosita 2020
800 Samuel Knoll 37.56 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
801 Tyler Johnson 37.58 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
802 Wei-Chen Hsieh (謝維宸) 37.59 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
803 Lachlan Stephens 37.60 Australia Perth Late Night 2020
804 Shivam Bansal 37.62 India IIT Roorkee Open 2020
805 Amelia Krieg 37.64 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020
805 Yanqing Fang (方彦卿) 37.64 China Melbourne Summer 2020
807 Andres Flügel 37.65 Germany Hamburg International 2020
807 Fryderyk Janiak 37.65 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
807 Peri Le Dain 37.65 United States Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
810 Will Richardson 37.66 United States MLWGS Winter 2020
811 Agustín Bernasconi 37.70 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
811 Alejandro Isaza 37.70 Colombia Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
813 Jeremy Collins 37.73 United States DSF Generalforsamlingen 2020
814 Théo Girard 37.74 France Rouen Open 2020
815 Francis Daniels Veğeris 37.76 Latvia Estonian Open 2020
816 Gianfranco Camones Caycho 37.77 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
816 Nathan Prigent 37.77 France Chelles Open 2020
818 Oliver Stremmelaar 37.79 Finland Operation NxN Myrbacka 2020
819 Alexander Crush 37.81 Australia Adelaide Summer 2020
819 Danil Antoniu (Данил Антониу) 37.81 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020
821 Charlie Harrison 37.83 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
822 Dániel Varga 37.84 Hungary Osijek Open 2020
823 Daniel King 37.86 United States Mudd Winter 2020
824 Adrian Okleciński 37.87 Poland LLS III v2 2020
825 Alex Taylor 37.88 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
826 Anshu Chennuru 37.89 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
826 Flavio Rimi 37.89 Italy Bologna Winter Madness 2020
828 Anders Berggren 37.91 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
828 Conor Sullivan 37.91 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
830 Keener Zamudio Jambo 37.93 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
831 Stephen Bohner 37.95 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
831 Thaynara Santana de Oliveira 37.95 Brazil Fontwell Open 2020
833 Kornél Vermes 37.96 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
833 Mark Nie 37.96 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
833 Mark Ostrom 37.96 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
836 Loic Chiang 37.97 Singapore Going to The Gong 2020
837 Jakob Schöley 37.98 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
838 Isaac Latta 37.99 New Zealand Welcome Back Wellington 2020
838 Nguyễn Thành Thái 37.99 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
840 Adrien Schumacker 38.00 Belgium Annuntia Open 2020
841 Nicolas Cardenas Claros 38.01 Bolivia Villa Rosita 2020
841 Sidharth Thachilath Sudheer 38.01 India Amrita Cube Open 2020
841 Theodore Chow 38.01 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
844 Lev Maslov 38.02 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
845 Jun-Po Ni (倪君寶) 38.03 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
846 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 38.04 Indonesia Perth Late Night 2020
846 Carson Deibert 38.04 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
848 Carlos Quispe Cantorin 38.05 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
848 Jasmine Mapatac 38.05 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
850 Amina Chebochakova (Амина Чебочакова) 38.06 Russia Siberia Open 2020
850 Jason Zheng 38.06 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
850 Pramasta Rashad Wardhana 38.06 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
853 Daniel Evans 38.09 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
854 Vladimir Tikhonenko (Владимир Тихоненко) 38.11 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020
855 Andreas Wagner 38.12 Austria Salzburg Open 2020
856 Axel Lönnstedt 38.13 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
856 Caleb Clark 38.13 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
856 Psyron Eubert Catral 38.13 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020
859 Graeme Watt 38.14 Canada Dalhousie Leap Year 2020
859 Mateo Rodríguez 38.14 Uruguay Montevideo Bisiesto 2020
861 Antony Frackowiak 38.15 France Mémorial François Courtès 2020
862 Huston Vu-Duc 38.16 Russia SPB Muffin 2020
863 Vicente Muñoz 38.17 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
864 Jared Balassaitis 38.18 United States Florida 2020
865 Darya Belonogova 38.23 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020
866 Charlie Stark 38.26 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
866 Dominik Górny 38.26 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
868 Anup Adhikari 38.28 Nepal BhanuBhakta Cube Open 2020
869 Jakob Sawyer 38.30 Canada Downtown Vancouver Winter 2020
870 Diego Barrera 38.31 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
871 Kevin Mendez 38.35 Colombia San Martín Cubea 2020
872 Eben Quenneville 38.37 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020
873 Danil Kotenkov (Данил Котенков) 38.38 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
874 Jan Martin Villostas 38.40 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020
875 Nicholas Tran 38.42 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020
876 Bryce Maragni 38.44 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020
877 Parth Garg 38.45 United States MIT Winter 2020
878 Birk Bredland 38.46 Norway Flatåsen Open 2020
878 Grégoire Gsell 38.46 France Savoie Open 2020
880 David Epstein 38.47 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
881 Aasmund Gabestad Nørsett 38.48 Norway Flatåsen Open 2020
881 Zihang Lin (林子杭) 38.48 China Guangzhou Good Afternoon 2020
883 Jiazheng Zhao (赵家正) 38.50 China Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020
884 Angel Torres Perez 38.51 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
884 Trương Khánh Tùng 38.51 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020
886 Przemysław Kruczek 38.52 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
887 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 38.53 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020
887 Javid Nabizade 38.53 Azerbaijan Warden of the West 2020
887 Manuel Bühler 38.53 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup I 2020
887 Remo Pihel 38.53 Estonia Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
891 Mateusz Adamczyk 38.55 Poland LLS II 2020
892 Sora Sato 38.56 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
893 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 38.59 Brazil Summer Kube Vila Velha 2020
893 Jhonatan Reategui 38.59 Peru Glorioso San Carlos 2020
893 Oskar Matysik 38.59 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
896 Andreas Pohl 38.60 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
896 Bobby D'Angelo 38.60 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
896 Luke Bruce 38.60 Australia Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020
896 Seth Ferry 38.60 Australia Adelaide Summer 2020
900 Justine Aaron Villostas 38.63 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020
900 Tyler Williams 38.63 Australia Perth Late Night 2020
902 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 38.64 Pakistan Södertälje New Year 2020
902 Tommy Szeliga 38.64 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
904 Jici Liu (刘纪赐) 38.65 China Guangzhou Good Afternoon 2020
904 John Lenon Robinson S. Cejar 38.65 Philippines General Santos City Open 2020
904 Umut Coşan 38.65 Turkey Turkish Summer 2020
907 Can Gücüyener 38.66 Turkey İzmir Open 2020
907 Frederico Canal Gomes 38.66 Brazil Pequi Open 2020
909 Joel Lundström 38.67 Sweden Södertälje New Year 2020
910 Callum Goodyear 38.68 United Kingdom Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
911 Nguyễn An Phong 38.70 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
912 David Serban Enescu 38.72 Romania Getafe Continúa 2020
913 Sarvesh Suryanarayan 38.73 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
913 Sergio Minaya Pimentel 38.73 Peru Trujillo Happy New Year 2020
915 Arsène Laffarre 38.75 France Istres Open 2020
915 Hua Geng (耿华) 38.75 China Xi'an New Year 2020
915 Matthew Karl Reyes 38.75 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
918 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 38.76 Bolivia Villa Rosita 2020
919 Emil Diring 38.77 Germany Hamburg International 2020
920 Nischal Nori 38.78 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
921 Caden Scott 38.80 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
921 Sarah Young 38.80 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
923 Aleksandr Beznogov 38.81 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
923 Theo Hall 38.81 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
925 Yuri Villanueva Alzamora 38.84 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
926 Sergey Nepushkin (Сергей Непушкин) 38.85 Russia Ural Autumn 2020
927 Darcy Andrikonis 38.86 Australia Turn Around Tassie 2020
928 Jesse Hartnett 38.88 United States Colorado Springs Winter 2020
928 Noah Haaning Jensen 38.88 Denmark Danish Championship 2020
930 Przemysław Rogalski 38.89 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020
931 Elyas Eyou 38.92 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
931 John Gabriel Uy 38.92 Philippines Sana OLL Cubing 2020
931 Philippe Virouleau 38.92 France Rouen Open 2020
934 Cedric Meysing 38.94 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
934 Stanley Ou 38.94 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
936 Bauyrzhan Zhandossuly (Бауыржан Жандосұлы) 38.95 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020
936 Josh Morrison 38.95 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
936 Yu Jin (金煜) 38.95 China Guangzhou Good Afternoon 2020
939 Jackey Zheng 38.96 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020
940 Joey Stahl 38.97 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
941 Arthur Wallem 38.98 Belgium Annuntia Open 2020
942 Lukas Noel 39.01 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
943 Will Cerne 39.02 United States Copper Country Winter 2020
944 Daniel De Vera 39.04 United States Mudd Winter 2020
945 Aarin Manik 39.05 United Kingdom Oculus Cube Open 2020
945 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 39.05 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
945 Richard Yiheng Tao 39.05 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
945 Tyler Kochy 39.05 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
949 Vincent Chan 39.07 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
950 Dmitrii Saukov (Дмитрий Сауков) 39.08 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
951 Cheng-Wei Lin (林政鍏) 39.09 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
952 Yerko Matias Serrano Cabezas 39.12 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
953 Shreyas Dodamani 39.14 India IIT Roorkee Open 2020
954 Arttu Puttonen 39.17 Finland Operation NxN Myrbacka 2020
954 Wilfrid Py 39.17 France Chelles Open 2020
956 Witold Sołtysik 39.18 Poland LLS III v2 2020
957 Amiel Engel 39.19 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
958 Kevin Antony Tello Delgado 39.20 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020
959 Chu Tiến Phát 39.21 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
959 Kurt Rivera 39.21 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
959 Mingshi Zheng (郑铭师) 39.21 China Guangzhou Good Afternoon 2020
959 Tim Rinehart 39.21 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
963 Joshua Orr 39.22 Australia Perth Late Night 2020
964 Antoni Deja 39.26 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
964 György Pintér 39.26 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
966 Noah Joiner 39.28 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
966 Oscar Paul Mamani Oscalla 39.28 Peru Glorioso San Carlos 2020
968 Kaloyan Galabinov 39.29 Bulgaria Bursa Fall 2020
968 Sarina Wang 39.29 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
970 Nguyễn Viết Huy 39.31 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
971 Alberto Romero 39.34 Spain UCLM Cuenca Open 2020
971 Urho Kinnunen 39.34 Finland Elisa Kulma Open 2020
973 Carlo Glod 39.35 Luxembourg Swisscubing Cup I 2020
973 Niño Francis S. Reyes 39.35 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
973 Vicente Astroza 39.35 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
976 Maciej Jabłoński 39.36 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
977 Sujai Shakthivel 39.39 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
978 Miguel Gonzaga 39.40 Philippines Sana OLL Cubing 2020
978 Neil Joseph D. Prudencio 39.40 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
980 Théo Monteau 39.41 France Mémorial François Courtès 2020
981 Levente Fejes-Nagyfejeő 39.43 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
982 Carl Joshua Garcia 39.44 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020
982 Sören Jaan Handschuch 39.44 Germany Hamburg International 2020
984 Salon Ngakhushi 39.47 Nepal BhanuBhakta Cube Open 2020
985 Clara Lafourcade 39.48 France Chelles Open 2020
985 Lance Enzo Yap 39.48 Philippines Cebu Open 2020
987 Parker Powell 39.50 United States Florida 2020
988 Đỗ Duy Dương 39.51 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020
989 Brandon Pierel 39.52 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
990 Will Russo 39.53 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020
991 Xieben Zou 39.54 China Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
992 Daniel Ortega Pastor 39.55 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
992 Weicong Peng (彭伟聪) 39.55 China Xi'an New Year 2020
994 Bartłomiej Krokos 39.59 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
995 Bo-Yu Lin (林柏佑) 39.60 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
996 Arthur Garcin 39.62 France Istres Open 2020
997 Leo Hock-Morris 39.63 Australia Adelaide Summer 2020
998 Adrián Martínez Macías 39.65 Spain UCLM Cuenca Open 2020
998 Danil Lemeshev (Данил Лемешев) 39.65 Russia Severodvinsk Cup 2020
1000 Kristian Gil Caragan 39.66 Philippines Cebu Open 2020