Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Feliks Zemdegs 21.87 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
2 Feliks Zemdegs 22.06 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
3 Feliks Zemdegs 23.06 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
4 Feliks Zemdegs 23.46 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
5 Feliks Zemdegs 23.68 Australia Connor's Cube Day 2016
6 Sebastian Weyer 23.81 Germany Munich Open 2016
7 Max Park 23.84 United States SoCal 2016
8 Feliks Zemdegs 23.85 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
9 Sebastian Weyer 23.93 Germany Munich Open 2016
10 Max Park 24.00 United States Newport Spring 2016
11 Sebastian Weyer 24.28 Germany PSKubing 2016
12 Dario Roa Sánchez 24.43 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
13 Sebastian Weyer 24.50 Germany Sébra Open 2016
14 Feliks Zemdegs 24.56 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
15 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 24.57 Republic of Korea Cube Is Good 2016
16 Mats Valk 24.63 Netherlands Euro 2016
17 Sebastian Weyer 24.66 Germany German Nationals 2016
18 Max Park 24.69 United States Newport Fall 2016
19 Alexandre Carlier 24.72 France Wiehnachtswürfelä z Bärn 2016
20 Sebastian Weyer 25.17 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2016
21 Max Park 25.18 United States TFTI San Diego 2016
22 Bill Wang 25.25 Canada US Nationals 2016
23 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 25.26 Republic of Korea Cube Is Good 2016
24 Mats Valk 25.27 Netherlands Asian Championship 2016
25 Max Park 25.29 United States Newport Fall 2016
26 Kevin Hays 25.33 United States PDX Cubing for Dougy 2016
27 Dario Roa Sánchez 25.34 Spain Arnold Open 2016
27 Mats Valk 25.34 Netherlands US Nationals 2016
27 Sebastian Weyer 25.34 Germany Euro 2016
30 Sebastian Weyer 25.37 Germany Tübingen Open 2016
31 Sebastian Weyer 25.40 Germany German Nationals 2016
32 Sebastian Weyer 25.43 Germany Sébra Open 2016
33 Max Park 25.45 United States US Nationals 2016
34 Alexandre Carlier 25.47 France Euro 2016
35 Sebastian Weyer 25.48 Germany Euro 2016
36 Feliks Zemdegs 25.51 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
37 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 25.63 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
38 Feliks Zemdegs 25.68 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
38 Max Park 25.68 United States Newport Fall 2016
38 Sebastian Weyer 25.68 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2016
38 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 25.68 China Nanchang Open 2016
42 Max Park 25.80 United States Caltech Fall 2016
43 Dario Roa Sánchez 25.81 Spain Euro 2016
44 Mats Valk 25.82 Netherlands Sydney Championship 2016
45 Sebastian Weyer 25.88 Germany PSKubing 2016
46 Feliks Zemdegs 25.93 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
47 Max Park 25.94 United States US Nationals 2016
48 Feliks Zemdegs 25.97 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
49 Adrian Jorghy 26.00 Indonesia Jogja Mini Competition 2016
50 Feliks Zemdegs 26.01 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
51 Feliks Zemdegs 26.04 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
52 Sebastian Weyer 26.06 Germany PSKubing 2016
53 Sebastian Weyer 26.11 Germany Euro 2016
53 Sebastian Weyer 26.11 Germany German Open 2016
55 Patrick Ponce 26.13 United States Big Apple 2016
56 Feliks Zemdegs 26.15 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
57 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 26.22 China Nanchang Winter 2016
58 Sebastian Weyer 26.25 Germany PSKubing 2016
59 Kevin Hays 26.29 United States Oregon 2016
59 Max Park 26.29 United States SoCal 2016
59 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 26.29 Taiwan Taichung Cube Open 2016
62 Dario Roa Sánchez 26.30 Spain Arnold Open 2016
63 Jonah Crosby 26.31 United States Lexington Summer 2016
64 Dario Roa Sánchez 26.32 Spain Euro 2016
65 Sebastian Weyer 26.33 Germany Munich Open 2016
66 Sebastian Weyer 26.35 Germany Euro 2016
67 Sebastian Weyer 26.36 Germany German Nationals 2016
68 Dario Roa Sánchez 26.37 Spain Open Rubik Vall d'Uixó 2016
68 Feliks Zemdegs 26.37 Australia POPS Open 2016
70 Sebastian Weyer 26.38 Germany German Nationals 2016
71 Mats Valk 26.40 Netherlands Kaohsiung Open 2016
72 Sebastian Weyer 26.43 Germany Munich Open 2016
73 Feliks Zemdegs 26.46 Australia Connor's Cube Day 2016
74 Max Park 26.51 United States US Nationals 2016
75 Max Park 26.54 United States Newport Fall 2016
76 Mats Valk 26.57 Netherlands Asian Championship 2016
77 Feliks Zemdegs 26.58 Australia Euro 2016
77 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 26.58 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
79 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 26.60 China Yangzhou Open 2016
80 Feliks Zemdegs 26.61 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
81 Sebastian Weyer 26.65 Germany Cubelonia 2016
82 Sebastian Weyer 26.67 Germany Sébra Open 2016
83 Feliks Zemdegs 26.69 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
84 Max Park 26.75 United States US Nationals 2016
85 Max Park 26.77 United States US Nationals 2016
85 Sebastian Weyer 26.77 Germany German Open 2016
87 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 26.80 China Hefei Open 2016
88 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 26.81 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
89 Feliks Zemdegs 26.82 Australia Euro 2016
89 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 26.82 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
91 Sebastian Weyer 26.84 Germany Cubelonia 2016
92 Feliks Zemdegs 26.87 Australia Euro 2016
93 Kevin Hays 26.91 United States Newport Fall 2016
94 Dario Roa Sánchez 26.96 Spain Euro 2016
95 Alexandre Carlier 27.01 France Nancy Open 2016
96 Sebastian Weyer 27.05 Germany PSKubing 2016
97 Feliks Zemdegs 27.07 Australia Euro 2016
98 Sebastian Weyer 27.09 Germany Euro 2016
98 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 27.09 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
100 Sebastian Weyer 27.11 Germany Cubelonia 2016
101 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 27.12 Republic of Korea Cube Is Good 2016
102 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 27.15 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
103 Dario Roa Sánchez 27.17 Spain Andorra 2016
104 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 27.18 Republic of Korea Euro 2016
104 Sebastian Weyer 27.18 Germany Cubelonia 2016
106 Max Park 27.24 United States Berkeley Summer 2016
107 Mats Valk 27.26 Netherlands POPS Open 2016
108 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 27.27 Republic of Korea Cube Is Good 2016
109 Lucas Etter 27.30 United States US Nationals 2016
109 Mats Valk 27.30 Netherlands Sydney Championship 2016
109 Max Park 27.30 United States US Nationals 2016
109 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 27.30 Taiwan Cross-strait 2016
113 Feliks Zemdegs 27.32 Australia Euro 2016
114 Lucas Wesche 27.35 Germany Euro 2016
114 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 27.35 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
116 Sebastian Weyer 27.36 Germany Munich Open 2016
116 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 27.36 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
118 Max Park 27.38 United States Nub Open 2016
118 Morten Arborg 27.38 Norway Kjeller Open 2016
120 Sebastian Weyer 27.41 Germany Sébra Open 2016
121 Bill Wang 27.43 Canada US Nationals 2016
121 Feliks Zemdegs 27.43 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
123 Kevin Costello III 27.44 United States US Nationals 2016
123 Lucas Etter 27.44 United States US Nationals 2016
123 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 27.44 Taiwan All is Well 2016
126 Kevin Hays 27.45 United States Newport Fall 2016
126 Sebastian Weyer 27.45 Germany Euro 2016
128 Feliks Zemdegs 27.48 Australia POPS Open 2016
128 Max Park 27.48 United States Skillcon 2016
130 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 27.53 Japan Kansai Open 2016
131 Dario Roa Sánchez 27.54 Spain Open Rubik Vall d'Uixó 2016
132 Bill Wang 27.55 Canada US Nationals 2016
133 Feliks Zemdegs 27.57 Australia Cubing Classic 2016
133 Keaton Ellis 27.57 United States South East Texas Open 2016
135 Feliks Zemdegs 27.58 Australia Cubing Classic 2016
135 Max Park 27.58 United States Nub Open 2016
137 Feliks Zemdegs 27.59 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
137 Lucas Etter 27.59 United States Princeton Fall 2016
139 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 27.60 Peru Crazy Cubes Open 2016
139 Mats Valk 27.60 Netherlands Asian Championship 2016
141 Sebastian Weyer 27.62 Germany Tübingen Open 2016
142 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 27.63 China Cross-strait 2016
143 Feliks Zemdegs 27.65 Australia WLS Lato 2016
144 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 27.66 Republic of Korea Cube Is Good 2016
145 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 27.68 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2016
146 Dario Roa Sánchez 27.71 Spain Arnold Open 2016
147 Lucas Etter 27.73 United States Mason Cubing Challenge 2016
148 Bill Wang 27.76 Canada US Nationals 2016
149 Feliks Zemdegs 27.77 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
149 Feliks Zemdegs 27.77 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
151 Edward Lin 27.80 United States Berkeley Winter 2016
152 Jithin Prakash 27.81 India Indian Nationals 2016
153 Kevin Hays 27.83 United States Asian Championship 2016
154 Feliks Zemdegs 27.84 Australia Euro 2016
155 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 27.85 Taiwan Arnold Classic Asia 2016
156 Alexandre Carlier 27.86 France Frankfurt Cube Days 2016
156 Mats Valk 27.86 Netherlands Jawa Timur Open 2016
156 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 27.86 Taiwan Taichung Cube Open 2016
159 Sebastian Weyer 27.90 Germany German Open 2016
159 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 27.90 Taiwan Yangzhou Open 2016
161 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 27.91 Republic of Korea Cube Is Good 2016
162 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 27.92 China Nanchang Winter 2016
163 Bill Wang 27.93 Canada US Nationals 2016
164 Mats Valk 27.96 Netherlands Asian Championship 2016
164 Sebastian Weyer 27.96 Germany Euro 2016
166 Sebastian Weyer 28.03 Germany Tübingen Open 2016
167 Bill Wang 28.05 Canada US Nationals 2016
167 Sebastian Weyer 28.05 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2016
167 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 28.05 Taiwan Arnold Classic Asia 2016
170 Alexandre Carlier 28.08 France Euro 2016
170 Sebastian Weyer 28.08 Germany Cubelonia 2016
172 Max Park 28.09 United States Skillcon 2016
172 Sebastian Weyer 28.09 Germany PSKubing 2016
174 Mats Valk 28.10 Netherlands Asian Championship 2016
175 Drew Brads 28.13 United States Shaker Fall 2016
176 Max Park 28.14 United States St. Francis II 2016
176 Max Park 28.14 United States US Nationals 2016
178 Sebastian Weyer 28.17 Germany Euro 2016
179 Sebastian Weyer 28.18 Germany Cubelonia 2016
180 Mats Valk 28.19 Netherlands Asian Championship 2016
181 Pedro Roque 28.20 Brazil Uchi Montevideo 2016
182 Kevin Costello III 28.21 United States US Nationals 2016
182 Sebastian Weyer 28.21 Germany Cubelonia 2016
184 Luke Tycksen 28.23 United States Atomic Cubing 2016
185 Mats Valk 28.24 Netherlands Jawa Timur Open 2016
186 Sebastian Weyer 28.27 Germany German Nationals 2016
187 Yongting You (尤永庭) 28.29 China Zhenjiang Open 2016
188 Kailong Li (李开隆) 28.30 China Cross-strait 2016
189 Patrick Ponce 28.32 United States US Nationals 2016
189 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 28.32 Taiwan Yangzhou Open 2016
191 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 28.33 Taiwan Cross-strait 2016
192 Dario Roa Sánchez 28.36 Spain Arnold Open 2016
192 Mats Valk 28.36 Netherlands Euro 2016
194 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 28.37 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
195 Kevin Costello III 28.39 United States Lexington Summer 2016
195 Mats Valk 28.39 Netherlands Asian Championship 2016
197 Mats Valk 28.41 Netherlands Euro 2016
197 Sebastian Weyer 28.41 Germany PSKubing 2016
199 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 28.43 Republic of Korea Cube Is Good 2016
199 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 28.43 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
201 Robert Yau 28.45 United Kingdom Euro 2016
201 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 28.45 Taiwan All is Well 2016
203 Patrick Ponce 28.46 United States US Nationals 2016
204 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 28.47 Ukraine Euro 2016
204 Patrick Ponce 28.47 United States Princeton Fall 2016
206 Alexandre Carlier 28.49 France Opal Open 2016
206 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 28.49 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
206 Sebastian Weyer 28.49 Germany Euro 2016
206 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 28.49 China Yangzhou Open 2016
210 Max Park 28.52 United States US Nationals 2016
211 Mats Valk 28.53 Netherlands Sydney Championship 2016
211 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 28.53 Vietnam HCMC Summer Open 2016
213 Feliks Zemdegs 28.55 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
214 Sebastian Weyer 28.58 Germany Munich Open 2016
215 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 28.59 China Asian Championship 2016
216 Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬) 28.60 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
217 Sebastian Weyer 28.62 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2016
218 Feliks Zemdegs 28.63 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
218 Mats Valk 28.63 Netherlands Euro 2016
218 Wojciech Knott 28.63 Poland Polish Championship 2016
221 Yongting You (尤永庭) 28.64 China Nanjing Autumn 2016
222 Kevin Hays 28.65 United States PDX Cubing for Dougy 2016
222 Mats Valk 28.65 Netherlands US Nationals 2016
222 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 28.65 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
222 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 28.65 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
226 Max Park 28.66 United States Skillcon 2016
226 Patrick Ponce 28.66 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2016
228 Mats Valk 28.67 Netherlands Asian Championship 2016
228 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 28.67 Japan Kyushu Open 2016
228 Yongting You (尤永庭) 28.67 China Cross-strait 2016
231 Mattia Furlan 28.68 Italy Italian Championship 2016
231 Mattia Furlan 28.68 Italy Vienna Open 2016
233 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 28.69 China Nanchang Open 2016
234 Dario Roa Sánchez 28.71 Spain Euro 2016
235 Alexandre Carlier 28.73 France Opal Open 2016
235 Feliks Zemdegs 28.73 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
235 Mats Valk 28.73 Netherlands Sydney Championship 2016
238 Feliks Zemdegs 28.74 Australia Euro 2016
239 Feliks Zemdegs 28.75 Australia Euro 2016
239 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 28.75 China Nanchang Open 2016
241 Ciarán Beahan 28.76 Ireland Guildford Open 2016
241 Wojciech Knott 28.76 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
243 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 28.77 Taiwan All is Well 2016
244 Mattia Furlan 28.79 Italy Italian Championship 2016
245 Feliks Zemdegs 28.81 Australia Cubing Classic 2016
245 Feliks Zemdegs 28.81 Australia WLS Lato 2016
247 Sebastian Weyer 28.82 Germany Tübingen Open 2016
248 Drew Brads 28.84 United States US Nationals 2016
248 Feliks Zemdegs 28.84 Australia WLS Lato 2016
248 Mats Valk 28.84 Netherlands Kaohsiung Open 2016
248 Sebastian Weyer 28.84 Germany German Open 2016
252 Alexandre Carlier 28.86 France Nancy Open 2016
253 Erik Akkersdijk 28.87 Netherlands Dutch Open 2016
254 Feliks Zemdegs 28.91 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
255 Feliks Zemdegs 28.92 Australia Euro 2016
256 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 28.94 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
257 Feliks Zemdegs 28.95 Australia WLS Lato 2016
257 Kailong Li (李开隆) 28.95 China Nanchang Winter 2016
257 Mats Valk 28.95 Netherlands US Nationals 2016
260 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 28.96 Taiwan Cross-strait 2016
261 Przemysław Kaleta 28.97 Poland Vilnius Open 2016
262 Mats Valk 28.98 Netherlands US Nationals 2016
263 Jonah Crosby 28.99 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
263 Lucas Etter 28.99 United States Princeton Fall 2016
265 Sebastian Weyer 29.02 Germany Cubelonia 2016
266 Kevin Costello III 29.05 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
266 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 29.05 China Asian Championship 2016
266 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 29.05 Taiwan Taichung Cube Open 2016
269 Feliks Zemdegs 29.06 Australia Euro 2016
270 Sebastian Weyer 29.08 Germany PSKubing 2016
271 Max Park 29.09 United States Newport Fall 2016
271 Sebastian Weyer 29.09 Germany Cubelonia 2016
273 Ciarán Beahan 29.11 Ireland Guildford Open 2016
273 Dario Roa Sánchez 29.11 Spain Andorra 2016
273 Dmitry Dobrjakov 29.11 Russia SPB Winter 2016
273 Emanuel Rheinert 29.11 Germany Strasbourg Open 2016
273 Max Park 29.11 United States US Nationals 2016
273 Sebastian Weyer 29.11 Germany German Nationals 2016
273 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 29.11 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2016
280 Dario Roa Sánchez 29.12 Spain Euro 2016
281 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 29.13 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
281 Max Park 29.13 United States St. Francis II 2016
283 Jonah Crosby 29.14 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
283 Kevin Hays 29.14 United States US Nationals 2016
283 Mattia Furlan 29.14 Italy Euro 2016
286 Sebastian Weyer 29.16 Germany Munich Open 2016
287 Robert Yau 29.17 United Kingdom ABHC 2016
288 Feliks Zemdegs 29.18 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
289 Ciarán Beahan 29.19 Ireland Guildford Open 2016
289 Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 29.19 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
291 Max Park 29.20 United States US Nationals 2016
291 Sebastian Weyer 29.20 Germany Tübingen Open 2016
293 Ciarán Beahan 29.22 Ireland Irish Championship 2016
293 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 29.22 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2016
295 Wojciech Knott 29.24 Poland WLS Lato 2016
296 Mats Valk 29.26 Netherlands US Nationals 2016
297 Max Park 29.27 United States Berkeley Summer 2016
298 Anish Rajesh 29.28 India Tathva Cube Open 2016
298 Dmitry Dobrjakov 29.28 Russia SPB Winter 2016
298 Nathan Soria 29.28 United States Caltech Fall 2016
298 Vladislav Shavelskiy 29.28 Russia MCO 2016
298 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 29.28 China Xiamen Open 2016
303 Max Park 29.29 United States Caltech Winter 2016
304 Andrew Park 29.30 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2016
305 Bill Wang 29.31 Canada Michigan 2016
305 Dmitry Dobrjakov 29.31 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
305 Mats Valk 29.31 Netherlands Asian Championship 2016
305 Sebastian Weyer 29.31 Germany Sébra Open 2016
305 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 29.31 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
305 Zelin Chen (陈泽霖) 29.31 China Asian Championship 2016
311 Drew Brads 29.32 United States Princeton Fall 2016
312 Feliks Zemdegs 29.33 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
312 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 29.33 China Xiamen Open 2016
312 Sebastian Weyer 29.33 Germany Munich Open 2016
312 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 29.33 Indonesia Cilegon Open 2016
316 Andy Denney 29.34 United States Dayton Spring 2016
316 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 29.34 Indonesia Cilegon Open 2016
318 Kailong Li (李开隆) 29.35 China Dongguan Open 2016
318 Michał Rzewuski 29.35 Poland Polish Championship 2016
318 Sebastian Weyer 29.35 Germany Euro 2016
318 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 29.35 Taiwan Taichung Cube Open 2016
322 Feliks Zemdegs 29.36 Australia Euro 2016
322 Philipp Weyer 29.36 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2016
322 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 29.36 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
322 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 29.36 Taiwan All is Well 2016
326 Emanuel Rheinert 29.38 Germany Strasbourg Open 2016
326 Max Park 29.38 United States Berkeley Summer 2016
328 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 29.40 Peru Real Plaza 2016
328 Kailong Li (李开隆) 29.40 China Yangzhou Open 2016
328 Wojciech Knott 29.40 Poland Polish Championship 2016
331 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 29.41 Taiwan Happy Cubing Taiwan 2016
332 Max Park 29.42 United States Caltech Fall 2016
333 Sebastian Weyer 29.43 Germany German Nationals 2016
334 Sebastian Weyer 29.44 Germany Sébra Open 2016
335 Sebastian Weyer 29.46 Germany German Open 2016
336 Jonah Crosby 29.47 United States Lexington Summer 2016
337 Lucas Etter 29.48 United States Indiana 2016
338 Feliks Zemdegs 29.49 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
339 Michał Rzewuski 29.50 Poland WLS Jesień 2016
339 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 29.50 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
339 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 29.50 Indonesia BSD Open 2016
342 Kevin Hays 29.51 United States Newport Fall 2016
343 Patrick Ponce 29.52 United States Princeton Fall 2016
344 Sebastian Weyer 29.53 Germany Sébra Open 2016
345 Keaton Ellis 29.54 United States TJHSST Fall 2016
345 Sebastian Weyer 29.54 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2016
347 Dario Roa Sánchez 29.55 Spain Euro 2016
347 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 29.55 China Hefei Open 2016
349 Kailong Li (李开隆) 29.56 China Cross-strait 2016
349 Yongting You (尤永庭) 29.56 China Zhenjiang Open 2016
351 Kevin Hays 29.58 United States US Nationals 2016
351 Sebastian Weyer 29.58 Germany German Nationals 2016
351 Wojciech Knott 29.58 Poland Kaskada Open 2016
354 Feliks Zemdegs 29.59 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
354 Justin Mallari 29.59 United States Princeton Fall 2016
354 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 29.59 China Cross-strait 2016
357 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 29.60 Peru Uchi Montevideo 2016
357 Jay Benedict Alfaras 29.60 Philippines Negros Speedcubing Open 2016
357 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 29.60 Taiwan Taichung Cube Open 2016
360 Alexandre Carlier 29.61 France Frankfurt Cube Days 2016
361 Alexandre Carlier 29.62 France Chambéry Cube 2016
362 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 29.63 Japan JRCA Kansai Summer 2016
363 Mats Valk 29.64 Netherlands Euro 2016
364 Feliks Zemdegs 29.66 Australia POPS Open 2016
364 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 29.66 Taiwan Taichung Cube Open 2016
364 Sebastian Weyer 29.66 Germany PSKubing 2016
364 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 29.66 China Shantou Open 2016
364 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 29.66 Taiwan All is Well 2016
369 Feliks Zemdegs 29.67 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
370 Dario Roa Sánchez 29.68 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
370 Kailong Li (李开隆) 29.68 China Yangzhou Open 2016
370 Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬) 29.68 China Weifang Winter 2016
373 Lucas Wesche 29.69 Germany Cubelonia 2016
373 Sebastian Weyer 29.69 Germany German Nationals 2016
375 Kevin Costello III 29.71 United States Lexington Summer 2016
375 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 29.71 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
377 Patrick Ponce 29.72 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2016
377 Sebastian Weyer 29.72 Germany German Nationals 2016
377 Wojciech Knott 29.72 Poland Kaliska Open 2016
380 Edward Lin 29.74 United States US Nationals 2016
380 Jonah Crosby 29.74 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
382 Robert Yau 29.75 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2016
382 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 29.75 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
384 Lucas Wesche 29.77 Germany Cubelonia 2016
384 Max Park 29.77 United States Poly Cubed 2016
386 Przemysław Kaleta 29.78 Poland Kaskada Open 2016
386 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 29.78 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
388 Patrick Ponce 29.79 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
389 Alexandre Carlier 29.80 France FLIP 2016
389 Drew Brads 29.80 United States Mason Cubing Challenge 2016
391 Feliks Zemdegs 29.81 Australia WLS Lato 2016
391 Mats Valk 29.81 Netherlands King's Open 2016
391 Przemysław Kaleta 29.81 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
394 Alexandre Carlier 29.82 France FLIP 2016
394 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 29.82 Republic of Korea Euro 2016
396 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 29.83 China Hefei Open 2016
397 Daniel Wannamaker 29.84 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
397 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 29.84 Thailand Thailand Championship 2016
397 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 29.84 Japan JRCA Kansai Fall 2016
400 Feliks Zemdegs 29.85 Australia Cubing Classic 2016
400 Max Park 29.85 United States Caltech Fall 2016
400 Max Park 29.85 United States Newport Spring 2016
400 Max Park 29.85 United States US Nationals 2016
404 Patrick Ponce 29.86 United States Cube For A Cure Spring 2016
405 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 29.88 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
406 Mats Valk 29.89 Netherlands POPS Open 2016
407 Antoine Cantin 29.90 Canada Euro 2016
407 Max Park 29.90 United States US Nationals 2016
407 Patrick Ponce 29.90 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2016
407 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 29.90 China Yangzhou Open 2016
407 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 29.90 China Nanjing Autumn 2016
412 Micha Zahnd 29.91 Switzerland Wiler Würfelfest 2016
412 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 29.91 China Xiamen Open 2016
414 Max Park 29.92 United States Newport Fall 2016
414 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 29.92 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
416 Alexandre Carlier 29.93 France MSDJ 2016
416 Bill Wang 29.93 Canada US Nationals 2016
416 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 29.93 Ukraine Euro 2016
416 Wojciech Knott 29.93 Poland Tuwim Cube Race 2016
420 Mats Valk 29.94 Netherlands US Nationals 2016
421 Feliks Zemdegs 29.95 Australia POPS Open 2016
421 Przemysław Kaleta 29.95 Poland WLS Wiosna 2016
423 Simon Stannek 29.96 Germany Munich Open 2016
424 Max Park 29.97 United States Newport Fall 2016
424 Ramón Dersch 29.97 Germany German Nationals 2016
424 Robert Yau 29.97 United Kingdom ABHC 2016
427 Daniel Wannamaker 29.98 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
427 Sebastian Weyer 29.98 Germany Cubelonia 2016
427 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 29.98 China Hefei Open 2016
430 Patrick Ponce 29.99 United States Big Apple 2016
431 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 30.00 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
432 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 30.02 China Nanchang Open 2016
432 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 30.02 Republic of Korea US Nationals 2016
432 Przemysław Kaleta 30.02 Poland Vilnius Open 2016
432 Ramón Dersch 30.02 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2016
432 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 30.02 Indonesia Bandung Open 2016
432 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 30.02 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
432 Wojciech Knott 30.02 Poland Kaliska Open 2016
439 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 30.03 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
440 Lucas Etter 30.04 United States Mason Cubing Challenge 2016
441 Abdelhak Kaddour 30.05 France MSDJ 2016
441 Mats Valk 30.05 Netherlands US Nationals 2016
443 Andrew Park 30.06 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2016
444 Drew Brads 30.07 United States US Nationals 2016
445 Lucas Etter 30.08 United States Dayton Spring 2016
445 Ramón Dersch 30.08 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2016
445 Yongting You (尤永庭) 30.08 China Asian Championship 2016
448 Alexandre Carlier 30.10 France Opal Open 2016
448 Kailong Li (李开隆) 30.10 China Yangzhou Open 2016
448 Patrick Ponce 30.10 United States Princeton Winter 2016
448 Patrick Ponce 30.10 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2016
452 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 30.11 China Zhenjiang Open 2016
452 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 30.11 Republic of Korea Euro 2016
452 Mats Valk 30.11 Netherlands Asian Championship 2016
452 Mats Valk 30.11 Netherlands Euro 2016
452 Sebastian Weyer 30.11 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2016
457 Abdelhak Kaddour 30.12 France Nancy Open 2016
457 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 30.12 China Hefei Open 2016
459 Lucas Etter 30.13 United States Mason Cubing Challenge 2016
460 Paul Mahvi 30.14 United States Berlin Summer Cube Days 2016
461 Alexandre Carlier 30.15 France Nancy Open 2016
461 Mats Valk 30.15 Netherlands Cubelonia 2016
461 Mats Valk 30.15 Netherlands Tulip Open 2016
461 Sebastian Weyer 30.15 Germany Euro 2016
465 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 30.16 Peru Bolivia Nationals 2016
465 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 30.16 Taiwan Cross-strait 2016
467 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 30.17 Peru UCSM Supérate Open 2016
467 Max Park 30.17 United States Newport Fall 2016
467 Patrick Ponce 30.17 United States Princeton Fall 2016
470 Mats Valk 30.18 Netherlands King's Open 2016
470 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 30.18 Peru Aventura Cubica 2016
470 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 30.18 China Yangzhou Open 2016
473 Alexandre Carlier 30.19 France Frankfurt Cube Days 2016
473 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 30.19 China US Nationals 2016
473 Sebastian Weyer 30.19 Germany German Nationals 2016
473 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 30.19 Republic of Korea Cube Is Good 2016
473 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 30.19 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
478 Lucas Etter 30.20 United States US Nationals 2016
478 Wojciech Knott 30.20 Poland Kaliska Open 2016
480 Abdelhak Kaddour 30.21 France Montbéliard Open 2016
481 Anish Rajesh 30.22 India SSN Cube Open 2016
481 Feliks Zemdegs 30.22 Australia Cubing Classic 2016
481 Lucas Wesche 30.22 Germany Cubelonia 2016
481 Robert Yau 30.22 United Kingdom North London Open 2016
485 Feliks Zemdegs 30.23 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
485 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 30.23 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
487 Richard Jay S. Apagar 30.24 Philippines BASC 8 2016
487 Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬) 30.24 China Yangzhou Open 2016
489 Abdelhak Kaddour 30.25 France Montbéliard Open 2016
489 Sebastian Weyer 30.25 Germany PSKubing 2016
491 Feliks Zemdegs 30.27 Australia WLS Lato 2016
491 Kevin Hays 30.27 United States Euro 2016
491 Patrick Ponce 30.27 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
491 Pedro Roque 30.27 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
495 Alexandre Carlier 30.28 France Champagne Open 2016
495 Andrew Park 30.28 United States Virginia Open Spring 2016
495 Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 30.28 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2016
495 Przemysław Kaleta 30.28 Poland Vilnius Open 2016
495 Sebastian Weyer 30.28 Germany German Open 2016
495 Yongting You (尤永庭) 30.28 China Zhenjiang Open 2016
495 Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横) 30.28 China Yangzhou Open 2016
502 Kevin Hays 30.29 United States US Nationals 2016
503 Alexandre Carlier 30.30 France Wiehnachtswürfelä z Bärn 2016
503 Kevin Costello III 30.30 United States US Nationals 2016
505 Feliks Zemdegs 30.31 Australia Cubing Classic 2016
505 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 30.31 Indonesia Cilegon Open 2016
507 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 30.33 Republic of Korea Cube Is Good 2016
507 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 30.33 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2016
507 Wojciech Knott 30.33 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
510 Patrick Ponce 30.35 United States Princeton Fall 2016
510 Robert Yau 30.35 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
512 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 30.36 China Nanchang Open 2016
513 Aaron LoPrete 30.37 United States Eugene 2016
514 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 30.38 China US Nationals 2016
515 Bill Wang 30.39 Canada US Nationals 2016
515 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 30.39 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2016
517 Ciarán Beahan 30.40 Ireland UK Championship 2016
517 Mats Valk 30.40 Netherlands Cubelonia 2016
519 Feliks Zemdegs 30.41 Australia Euro 2016
519 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 30.41 Taiwan Asian Championship 2016
521 Mats Valk 30.42 Netherlands POPS Open 2016
521 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 30.42 Peru Plaza Norte Rubik 2016
523 Henri Gerber 30.43 Germany Sébra Open 2016
523 Jayden McNeill 30.43 Australia Sydney Autumn 2016
523 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 30.43 China Asian Championship 2016
523 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 30.43 China Asian Championship 2016
527 Dario Roa Sánchez 30.45 Spain Arnold Open 2016
527 Michał Halczuk 30.45 Poland Full Steps in Brest 2016
529 Ciarán Beahan 30.46 Ireland Guildford Open 2016
529 Przemysław Kaleta 30.46 Poland WLS Lato 2016
531 Sebastian Weyer 30.47 Germany Tübingen Open 2016
532 Kim Jokinen 30.48 Finland Finnish Championship 2016
532 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 30.48 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
534 Patrick Ponce 30.49 United States Princeton Fall 2016
534 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 30.49 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
534 Yongting You (尤永庭) 30.49 China Cross-strait 2016
537 Sebastian Weyer 30.50 Germany German Open 2016
538 Kevin Costello III 30.52 United States Lexington Summer 2016
538 Patrick Ponce 30.52 United States US Nationals 2016
538 Ramón Dersch 30.52 Germany German Nationals 2016
541 Kailong Li (李开隆) 30.53 China Dongguan Open 2016
541 Max Park 30.53 United States US Nationals 2016
541 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 30.53 China Huizhou Open 2016
541 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 30.53 Taiwan Arnold Classic Asia 2016
541 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 30.53 China Asian Championship 2016
546 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 30.55 China Nanjing Spring 2016
546 Kevin Hays 30.55 United States Asian Championship 2016
546 Kevin Hays 30.55 United States Asian Championship 2016
546 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 30.55 Taiwan All is Well 2016
550 Feliks Zemdegs 30.56 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
550 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 30.56 Republic of Korea Euro 2016
552 Ciarán Beahan 30.57 Ireland Euro 2016
552 Mats Valk 30.57 Netherlands Asian Championship 2016
552 Max Park 30.57 United States Nub Open 2016
552 Yongting You (尤永庭) 30.57 China Cross-strait 2016
556 Alexandre Carlier 30.58 France Opal Open 2016
556 Bill Wang 30.58 Canada US Nationals 2016
556 Jorge Leonardo Sánchez Salazar 30.58 Mexico MCF 2016
556 Patrick Ponce 30.58 United States Princeton Fall 2016
560 Bill Wang 30.59 Canada Michigan 2016
560 Michał Halczuk 30.59 Poland Elektryk Cube Race 2016
560 Sebastian Weyer 30.59 Germany German Open 2016
563 Robert Yau 30.60 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
564 Mats Valk 30.61 Netherlands US Nationals 2016
564 Pedro Roque 30.61 Brazil Uchi Montevideo 2016
564 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 30.61 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
567 Feliks Zemdegs 30.62 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
567 Kevin Hays 30.62 United States PDX Cubing for Dougy 2016
567 Max Park 30.62 United States Newport Fall 2016
567 Max Park 30.62 United States Poly Cubed 2016
571 Mats Valk 30.63 Netherlands Sydney Championship 2016
571 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 30.63 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2016
573 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 30.64 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
573 Max Park 30.64 United States Newport Fall 2016
575 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 30.65 China US Nationals 2016
575 Shaowei Hou (侯少尉) 30.65 China Asian Championship 2016
577 Dario Roa Sánchez 30.66 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
577 Lucas Etter 30.66 United States Dayton Spring 2016
577 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 30.66 Indonesia BSD Open 2016
580 Kevin Hays 30.67 United States Asian Championship 2016
580 Patrick Ponce 30.67 United States Big Apple Spring 2016
582 Ciarán Beahan 30.69 Ireland UK Championship 2016
583 Alexandre Carlier 30.70 France Nancy Open 2016
583 Mats Valk 30.70 Netherlands US Nationals 2016
583 Przemysław Kaleta 30.70 Poland WLS Jesień 2016
583 Robert Yau 30.70 United Kingdom Exeter Open 2016
587 Julian David 30.71 Canada The Most Serene Competition 2016
587 Mattia Furlan 30.71 Italy Vienna Open 2016
587 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 30.71 Thailand Thailand Championship 2016
587 Shane Grogan 30.71 United States Caltech Winter 2016
587 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 30.71 Taiwan Yangzhou Open 2016
592 Abdelhak Kaddour 30.72 France Montbéliard Open 2016
592 Feliks Zemdegs 30.72 Australia Euro 2016
592 Kevin Hays 30.72 United States Asian Championship 2016
595 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 30.73 Republic of Korea US Nationals 2016
595 Zelin Chen (陈泽霖) 30.73 China Asian Championship 2016
597 Feliks Zemdegs 30.74 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
597 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 30.74 Taiwan Arnold Classic Asia 2016
597 Patrick Ponce 30.74 United States Big Apple 2016
597 Patrick Ponce 30.74 United States Princeton Fall 2016
601 Alexandre Carlier 30.75 France Euro 2016
601 Alexandre Carlier 30.75 France France 2016
601 Dario Roa Sánchez 30.75 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
601 Max Park 30.75 United States Berkeley Summer 2016
601 Max Park 30.75 United States Caltech Fall 2016
601 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 30.75 Indonesia Bandung Open 2016
601 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 30.75 China Nanchang Open 2016
608 Simon Westlund 30.76 Sweden Lucia Open 2016
608 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 30.76 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2016
610 Kim Jokinen 30.77 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2016
610 Max Park 30.77 United States TFTI San Diego 2016
610 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 30.77 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
613 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 30.78 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2016
613 Mats Valk 30.78 Netherlands Asian Championship 2016
613 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 30.78 China Nanchang Winter 2016
613 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 30.78 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
617 Abdelhak Kaddour 30.79 France Montbéliard Open 2016
617 Feliks Zemdegs 30.79 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
617 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 30.79 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2016
617 Michał Halczuk 30.79 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
617 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 30.79 Taiwan Arnold Classic Asia 2016
622 Angga Atrie 30.80 Indonesia Celebes Open 2016
622 Daniel Wannamaker 30.80 United States Spontaneous Summer 2016
622 Zailin Ma (马再霖) 30.80 China Shantou Open 2016
625 Dario Roa Sánchez 30.81 Spain Andorra 2016
625 Kailong Li (李开隆) 30.81 China One Night in Beijing 2016
625 Kevin Hays 30.81 United States Euro 2016
625 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 30.81 China Asian Championship 2016
625 Yongting You (尤永庭) 30.81 China Asian Championship 2016
630 Dario Roa Sánchez 30.82 Spain Arnold Open 2016
630 Lucas Etter 30.82 United States Mason Cubing Challenge 2016
630 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 30.82 China Xiamen Open 2016
633 Bill Wang 30.83 Canada Skillcon 2016
633 Kevin Gerhardt 30.83 Germany PSKubing 2016
633 Sebastian Weyer 30.83 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2016
633 Sebastian Weyer 30.83 Germany German Nationals 2016
637 Max Park 30.84 United States St. Francis II 2016
638 Kevin Gerhardt 30.85 Germany Hessen Open 2016
638 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 30.85 Japan Kyushu Open 2016
640 Feliks Zemdegs 30.86 Australia POPS Open 2016
640 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 30.86 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
642 Andrew Park 30.87 United States Princeton Winter 2016
642 Ciarán Beahan 30.87 Ireland UK Championship 2016
642 Wojciech Knott 30.87 Poland Polish Championship 2016
645 Henri Gerber 30.88 Germany Sébra Open 2016
645 Mats Valk 30.88 Netherlands US Nationals 2016
645 Robert Yau 30.88 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
645 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 30.88 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2016
645 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 30.88 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2016
650 Alexandre Carlier 30.89 France Nancy Open 2016
650 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 30.89 China Fuzhou Open 2016
650 Mats Valk 30.89 Netherlands Jawa Timur Open 2016
650 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 30.89 China Fuzhou Open 2016
654 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 30.90 Malaysia National Capital Region 2016
654 Mats Valk 30.90 Netherlands Kaohsiung Open 2016
656 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 30.91 Taiwan ODU Big Blue Spring 2016
656 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 30.91 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
656 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 30.91 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2016
659 Bart Sekulski 30.92 Poland WLS Wiosna 2016
659 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 30.92 China Xiamen Open 2016
661 Daniel Wannamaker 30.93 United States Music City Winter 2016
661 Wojciech Knott 30.93 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
663 Alexandre Carlier 30.94 France Chambéry Cube 2016
663 Erik Akkersdijk 30.94 Netherlands Czech Open 2016
663 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 30.94 China Hefei Open 2016
663 Jonah Crosby 30.94 United States Sharon Summer 2016
663 Wojciech Knott 30.94 Poland Hungarian Nationals 2016
668 Kevin Costello III 30.95 United States Quabbin Open 2016
668 Vladislav Shavelskiy 30.95 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
670 Sebastian Weyer 30.96 Germany Cubelonia 2016
670 Sebastian Weyer 30.96 Germany German Open 2016
670 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 30.96 Taiwan Cross-strait 2016
673 Andrew Park 30.97 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
673 Micha Zahnd 30.97 Switzerland Swiss Nats 2016
673 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 30.97 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
676 Andy Denney 30.98 United States Indiana 2016
676 Edward Lin 30.98 United States Berkeley Fall 2016
676 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 30.98 Peru UNSA Speedcubing 2016
676 Feliks Zemdegs 30.98 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
676 Sebastian Weyer 30.98 Germany Euro 2016
681 Dario Roa Sánchez 30.99 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
681 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 30.99 Peru Bolivia Nationals 2016
681 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 30.99 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
681 Kevin Costello III 30.99 United States Princeton Fall 2016
681 Michał Rzewuski 30.99 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
686 Dario Roa Sánchez 31.00 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
686 Drew Brads 31.00 United States Princeton Fall 2016
686 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 31.00 China Asian Championship 2016
689 Alexandre Carlier 31.01 France Opal Open 2016
689 Anish Rajesh 31.01 India Shaastra Cube Open 2017
689 Feliks Zemdegs 31.01 Australia Euro 2016
689 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 31.01 Taiwan Asian Championship 2016
689 Yongting You (尤永庭) 31.01 China Nanjing Autumn 2016
689 Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横) 31.01 China Yangzhou Open 2016
695 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 31.02 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2016
695 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 31.02 Taiwan Yangzhou Open 2016
697 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 31.03 Taiwan Happy Cubing Taiwan 2016
697 Sebastian Weyer 31.03 Germany German Open 2016
697 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 31.03 China Asian Championship 2016
700 Kevin Costello III 31.04 United States US Nationals 2016
700 Michał Halczuk 31.04 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
700 Przemysław Kaleta 31.04 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
700 Yongting You (尤永庭) 31.04 China Zhenjiang Open 2016
704 Ciarán Beahan 31.05 Ireland Irish Championship 2016
704 Nathaniel Berg 31.05 Sweden US Nationals 2016
704 Patrick Ponce 31.05 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
704 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 31.05 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
704 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 31.05 Taiwan Cross-strait 2016
709 Jonathan Esparaz 31.06 Canada Toronto Limited Fall 2016
709 Mats Valk 31.06 Netherlands Cubelonia 2016
711 Abdelhak Kaddour 31.08 France MSDJ 2016
711 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 31.08 China One Night in Beijing 2016
711 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 31.08 Taiwan Happy Cubing Taiwan 2016
711 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 31.08 China Shanghai Spring 2016
711 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 31.08 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2016
716 Emanuel Rheinert 31.09 Germany Strasbourg Open 2016
716 Sebastian Weyer 31.09 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2016
716 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 31.09 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
719 Alexandre Carlier 31.10 France Chambéry Cube 2016
719 Alexandre Carlier 31.10 France France 2016
719 Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 31.10 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
719 Kailong Li (李开隆) 31.10 China Zhenjiang Open 2016
723 Kevin Costello III 31.11 United States US Nationals 2016
723 Sebastian Weyer 31.11 Germany Euro 2016
723 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 31.11 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
723 Walker Welch 31.11 United States Indiana 2016
727 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 31.12 Peru Plaza Norte Rubik 2016
728 David Ludwig 31.14 United States Athens Fall Late Night 2016
728 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 31.14 China Nanjing Autumn 2016
728 Robert Yau 31.14 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2016
728 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 31.14 China Cross-strait 2016
732 Daniel Wannamaker 31.15 United States Spontaneous Summer 2016
732 Drew Brads 31.15 United States Shaker Heights 2016
732 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 31.15 Peru Bolivia Nationals 2016
732 Kevin Hays 31.15 United States Asian Championship 2016
732 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 31.15 Hong Kong Taiwan Championship 2016
737 Richmond Mico Rigor 31.16 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
738 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 31.17 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2016
738 Przemysław Kaleta 31.17 Poland WLS Lato 2016
738 Wojciech Knott 31.17 Poland Hungarian Nationals 2016
741 Mats Valk 31.18 Netherlands US Nationals 2016
742 Dario Roa Sánchez 31.19 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
742 Dario Roa Sánchez 31.19 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
742 Erik Akkersdijk 31.19 Netherlands Dutch Open 2016
742 Robert Yau 31.19 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
746 Anish Rajesh 31.20 India VIT Rubik's Cube Challenge 2016
746 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 31.20 Taiwan Yangzhou Open 2016
746 Michał Halczuk 31.20 Poland Euro 2016
749 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 31.21 China Xiamen Open 2016
749 Kevin Costello III 31.21 United States US Nationals 2016
749 Morten Arborg 31.21 Norway Euro 2016
749 Rituraj Sohoni 31.21 India Japan Open 2016
749 Sebastian Weyer 31.21 Germany German Nationals 2016
754 Alex Johnson 31.22 United States US Nationals 2016
754 Robert Yau 31.22 United Kingdom Exeter Open 2016
754 Sebastian Weyer 31.22 Germany Tübingen Open 2016
754 Wojciech Knott 31.22 Poland Euro 2016
758 Alexandre Carlier 31.23 France Opal Open 2016
758 Antonie Paterakis 31.23 Greece Tulip Open 2016
758 Bo Wang (王擘) 31.23 China Wuhan Open 2016
758 Kevin Costello III 31.23 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
762 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 31.24 China US Nationals 2016
762 Kevin Gerhardt 31.24 Germany Berlin Summer Cube Days 2016
762 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 31.24 Taiwan Arnold Classic Asia 2016
765 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 31.25 China Fuzhou Open 2016
765 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 31.25 Republic of Korea Cube Is Good 2016
765 Max Park 31.25 United States Poly Cubed 2016
765 Oliver Fritz 31.25 Germany Schwandorf Open 2016
765 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 31.25 Taiwan Yangzhou Open 2016
765 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 31.25 China Chengdu Open 2016
765 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 31.25 China Xi'an Open 2016
772 Ciarán Beahan 31.26 Ireland UK Championship 2016
772 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 31.26 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
772 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 31.26 Peru Aventura Cubica 2016
775 Alexandre Carlier 31.27 France Nancy Open 2016
775 Leon Schmidtchen 31.27 Germany German Open 2016
775 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 31.27 Thailand Thailand Championship 2016
775 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 31.27 China Nanchang Winter 2016
779 Ciarán Beahan 31.28 Ireland Guildford Open 2016
779 Kevin Costello III 31.28 United States Quabbin Open 2016
779 Morten Arborg 31.28 Norway Norwegian Championship 2016
779 Nithin Babu 31.28 India Shaastra Cube Open 2016
779 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 31.28 Japan JRCA Kansai Fall 2016
784 Drew Brads 31.29 United States Princeton Fall 2016
784 Kevin Hays 31.29 United States Asian Championship 2016
784 Mats Valk 31.29 Netherlands King's Open 2016
784 Yongting You (尤永庭) 31.29 China Nanchang Open 2016
788 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 31.30 China Fuzhou Open 2016
788 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 31.30 Ukraine B.O.N.D. Open 2016
788 Wojciech Knott 31.30 Poland Kaliska Open 2016
788 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 31.30 Taiwan Yangzhou Open 2016
792 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 31.31 China Tianjin Open 2016
792 Justin Mallari 31.31 United States Cube For A Cure Spring 2016
794 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 31.32 China Nanchang Winter 2016
794 Keaton Ellis 31.32 United States Virginia Open Spring 2016
794 Kevin Hays 31.32 United States US Nationals 2016
794 Mats Valk 31.32 Netherlands Kaohsiung Open 2016
794 Yongting You (尤永庭) 31.32 China Nanchang Open 2016
799 Kevin Hays 31.33 United States Euro 2016
799 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 31.33 Colombia Centro Suba II 2016
799 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 31.33 China Nanchang Open 2016
802 Daniel Wannamaker 31.34 United States Spontaneous Summer 2016
802 Kevin Costello III 31.34 United States US Nationals 2016
804 Bill Wang 31.35 Canada US Nationals 2016
804 Drew Brads 31.35 United States US Nationals 2016
804 Max Park 31.35 United States TFTI San Diego 2016
804 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 31.35 Taiwan All is Well 2016
804 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 31.35 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
809 Alexandre Carlier 31.37 France Nancy Open 2016
809 Dmitry Dobrjakov 31.37 Russia MCO 2016
809 Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 31.37 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
809 Mats Valk 31.37 Netherlands Asian Championship 2016
809 Simon Westlund 31.37 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
809 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 31.37 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
815 Daniel Wannamaker 31.38 United States US Nationals 2016
815 Patrick Ponce 31.38 United States US Nationals 2016
817 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 31.39 Thailand Thailand Championship 2016
817 Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 31.39 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2016
817 Oliver Fritz 31.39 Germany Munich Open 2016
817 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 31.39 China Nanchang Open 2016
817 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 31.39 China Shantou Open 2016
822 Alexandre Carlier 31.40 France MSDJ 2016
822 Daniel Wannamaker 31.40 United States US Nationals 2016
822 Kevin Hays 31.40 United States Asian Championship 2016
822 Mattia Furlan 31.40 Italy Vienna Open 2016
822 Michał Halczuk 31.40 Poland Full Steps in Brest 2016
822 Rituraj Sohoni 31.40 India Asian Championship 2016
822 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 31.40 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
822 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 31.40 China Hefei Open 2016
830 Andrew Park 31.41 United States US Nationals 2016
830 Bruno Vervoort 31.41 Belgium Dutch Open 2016
830 Jeong Gi Hong (홍정기) 31.41 Republic of Korea Cube Is Good 2016
830 Jonah Crosby 31.41 United States Lexington Summer 2016
830 Max Park 31.41 United States US Nationals 2016
830 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 31.41 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
830 Richmond Mico Rigor 31.41 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
830 Sebastian Weyer 31.41 Germany Munich Open 2016
838 Bill Wang 31.42 Canada Skillcon 2016
838 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 31.42 China One Night in Beijing 2016
838 Patrick Ponce 31.42 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2016
838 Robert Yau 31.42 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
838 Sebastian Weyer 31.42 Germany Sébra Open 2016
843 Alexandre Carlier 31.43 France France 2016
843 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 31.43 China Suzhou Open 2016
845 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 31.44 Taiwan All is Well 2016
845 Shane Grogan 31.44 United States US Nationals 2016
847 Max Park 31.45 United States Berkeley Summer 2016
847 Wojciech Knott 31.45 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
849 Michał Halczuk 31.46 Poland Full Steps in Brest 2016
850 Lucas Etter 31.47 United States US Nationals 2016
851 Patrick Ponce 31.48 United States US Nationals 2016
852 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 31.49 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
853 Dario Roa Sánchez 31.50 Spain Euro 2016
853 Jan Staubach 31.50 Germany German Nationals 2016
853 Max Park 31.50 United States Caltech Winter 2016
853 Przemysław Kaleta 31.50 Poland Vilnius Open 2016
857 Alexandre Carlier 31.51 France FLIP 2016
857 Justin Mallari 31.51 United States US Nationals 2016
857 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 31.51 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2016
857 Wojciech Knott 31.51 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
857 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 31.51 China Hefei Open 2016
862 Mattia Furlan 31.52 Italy Italian Championship 2016
862 Max Park 31.52 United States SoCal 2016
862 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 31.52 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2016
865 Ciarán Beahan 31.53 Ireland Euro 2016
865 Mitchell Lane 31.53 United States US Nationals 2016
865 Przemysław Kaleta 31.53 Poland WLS Wiosna 2016
865 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 31.53 China Cross-strait 2016
865 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 31.53 Taiwan Happy Cubing Taiwan 2016
865 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 31.53 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
871 Kevin Costello III 31.54 United States US Nationals 2016
871 Sebastian Weyer 31.54 Germany Tübingen Open 2016
871 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 31.54 China Nanchang Open 2016
871 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 31.54 Taiwan Happy Cubing Taiwan 2016
875 Pedro Roque 31.55 Brazil Uchi Montevideo 2016
875 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 31.55 Japan Kansai Open 2016
877 Dario Roa Sánchez 31.56 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
877 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 31.56 Peru UCSM Supérate Open 2016
877 Jorge Leonardo Sánchez Salazar 31.56 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
877 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 31.56 Peru Bolivia Nationals 2016
877 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 31.56 China Hefei Open 2016
877 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 31.56 China Nanchang Open 2016
877 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 31.56 Taiwan Cross-strait 2016
884 Ciarán Beahan 31.57 Ireland Irish Championship 2016
884 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 31.57 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
884 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 31.57 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
887 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 31.58 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
888 Andrew Park 31.59 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
888 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 31.59 Peru Comercio Rubik 2016
888 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 31.59 Republic of Korea Melrose Summer 2016
888 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 31.59 Hong Kong Taiwan Championship 2016
888 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 31.59 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2016
893 Ciarán Beahan 31.60 Ireland Euro 2016
893 Samuel Brenner 31.60 United States Sharon Summer 2016
895 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 31.61 Republic of Korea US Nationals 2016
895 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 31.61 Taiwan All is Well 2016
897 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 31.62 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
897 Jorge Leonardo Sánchez Salazar 31.62 Mexico Argetlam 2016
897 Mattia Furlan 31.62 Italy Ljubljana Open 2016
900 Ciarán Beahan 31.63 Ireland Guildford Open 2016
900 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 31.63 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
900 Mats Valk 31.63 Netherlands Sydney Championship 2016
900 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 31.63 Japan JRCA Kansai Fall 2016
900 Sebastian Weyer 31.63 Germany German Nationals 2016
900 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 31.63 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
906 Lucas Wesche 31.64 Germany Euro 2016
906 Michał Rzewuski 31.64 Poland WLS Jesień 2016
908 Lucas Etter 31.65 United States Indiana 2016
908 Sebastian Weyer 31.65 Germany Tübingen Open 2016
908 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 31.65 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
911 Alexandre Carlier 31.66 France Euro 2016
911 Ciarán Beahan 31.66 Ireland Guildford Open 2016
911 Dario Roa Sánchez 31.66 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
911 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 31.66 China Jinhua Open 2016
911 John Brechon 31.66 United States Dixon Winter 2016
911 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 31.66 Thailand Thailand Championship 2016
917 Drew Brads 31.67 United States Mason Cubing Challenge 2016
917 Nathan Soria 31.67 United States Nub Open 2016
917 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 31.67 China Cross-strait 2016
920 Alexandre Carlier 31.68 France Nancy Open 2016
920 Antoine Cantin 31.68 Canada National Capital Region 2016
920 Feliks Zemdegs 31.68 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
920 Mats Valk 31.68 Netherlands Cubelonia 2016
920 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 31.68 China Tianjin Open 2016
925 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 31.69 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
925 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 31.69 Japan Kyushu Open 2016
927 Alexandre Carlier 31.70 France France 2016
927 Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 31.70 Taiwan All is Well 2016
927 Seungjin Kwon (권승진) 31.70 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
930 Drew Brads 31.71 United States Mason Cubing Challenge 2016
930 Jayden McNeill 31.71 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
930 Mats Valk 31.71 Netherlands Kaohsiung Open 2016
933 Kailong Li (李开隆) 31.72 China One Night in Beijing 2016
933 Lucas Etter 31.72 United States Dayton Spring 2016
933 Lucas Wesche 31.72 Germany Cubelonia 2016
933 Max Park 31.72 United States TFTI San Diego 2016
933 Max Park 31.72 United States US Nationals 2016
933 Sebastian Weyer 31.72 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2016
933 Wojciech Knott 31.72 Poland Kaskada Open 2016
933 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 31.72 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
941 Ciarán Beahan 31.73 Ireland Euro 2016
942 Jonah Crosby 31.74 United States UMass ODS Fall 2016
943 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 31.75 Spain Basauri Open 2016
943 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 31.75 China Hefei Open 2016
943 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 31.75 Republic of Korea Euro 2016
943 Kevin Hays 31.75 United States Oregon 2016
943 Lucas Etter 31.75 United States Mason Cubing Challenge 2016
943 Ramón Dersch 31.75 Germany German Nationals 2016
949 Bo Wang (王擘) 31.76 China Tianjin Open 2016
949 Lucas Wesche 31.76 Germany Euro 2016
949 Mats Valk 31.76 Netherlands King's Open 2016
949 Michał Halczuk 31.76 Poland Polish Championship 2016
949 Yongting You (尤永庭) 31.76 China Cross-strait 2016
954 Abdelhak Kaddour 31.77 France Nancy Open 2016
954 Edward Lin 31.77 United States Berkeley Fall 2016
954 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 31.77 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
954 Jayden McNeill 31.77 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
954 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 31.77 China Nanjing Autumn 2016
954 Max Park 31.77 United States Nub Open 2016
954 Reinier Schippers 31.77 Netherlands Antwerp Open 2016
954 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 31.77 Japan Japan Open 2016
962 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 31.78 Republic of Korea Czech Open 2016
962 Kailong Li (李开隆) 31.78 China Zhenjiang Open 2016
964 Feliks Zemdegs 31.79 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
965 Drew Brads 31.80 United States Shaker Fall 2016
965 Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬) 31.80 China Nanjing Autumn 2016
965 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 31.80 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
968 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 31.81 China Xiamen Open 2016
968 Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 31.81 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2016
968 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 31.81 Indonesia BSD Open 2016
971 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 31.82 Ukraine B.O.N.D. Open 2016
971 Mats Valk 31.82 Netherlands West Friesche Open 2016
971 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 31.82 China Xining Summer Open 2016
974 Mats Valk 31.83 Netherlands Cubelonia 2016
974 Patrick Ponce 31.83 United States Cube For A Cure Spring 2016
974 Patrick Ponce 31.83 United States Princeton Winter 2016
977 Jayden McNeill 31.84 Australia Canberra Autumn 2016
977 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 31.84 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
977 Yongting You (尤永庭) 31.84 China Cross-strait 2016
980 Kevin Hays 31.85 United States Newport Fall 2016
980 Max Park 31.85 United States US Nationals 2016
980 Teo Kai Xiang 31.85 Singapore Asian Championship 2016
980 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 31.85 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
984 Edward Lin 31.86 United States BASC 8 2016
984 Erik Akkersdijk 31.86 Netherlands German Nationals 2016
984 Sebastian Weyer 31.86 Germany German Nationals 2016
987 Mitchell Lane 31.87 United States US Nationals 2016
988 Oliver Fritz 31.88 Germany Munich Open 2016
988 Patrick Ponce 31.88 United States US Nationals 2016
988 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 31.88 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
988 Wojciech Knott 31.88 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
988 Wojciech Knott 31.88 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
988 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 31.88 China Xiamen Open 2016
994 Andrew Park 31.89 United States US Nationals 2016
994 Bill Wang 31.89 Canada Michigan 2016
994 Rituraj Sohoni 31.89 India Asian Championship 2016
997 Antonie Paterakis 31.90 Greece Zonhoven Open 2016
997 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 31.90 Spain Basauri Open 2016
997 Jonathan Esparaz 31.90 Canada National Capital Region 2016
997 Kevin Costello III 31.90 United States Lexington Summer 2016