Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Sebastian Weyer 19.03 Germany Fontwell Open 2020
2 Ciarán Beahan 20.06 Ireland Fontwell Open 2020
3 Max Park 20.14 United States Mudd Winter 2020
4 Feliks Zemdegs 21.21 Australia Turn Around Tassie 2020
5 Patrick Ponce 22.03 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
6 Tymon Kolasiński 22.28 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
7 Leo Borromeo 22.63 Philippines Cebu Open 2020
7 Mahith Bandi 22.63 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020
9 Ray Bai 22.87 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020
10 Alexey Zharikov 22.97 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
11 Mats Valk 23.10 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
12 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 23.13 Taiwan Pingtung Cubing Open 2020
13 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 23.19 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
14 Robert Yau 23.47 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
15 Max Siauw 23.67 United States Central Washington Winter 2020
16 János Bereczki 23.73 Romania Budapest Open 2020
17 Ari Randers-Pehrson 23.91 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
18 Amos Nordman 24.03 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
19 Martin Vædele Egdal 24.43 Denmark Lonely Denmark 2020
20 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 24.63 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
21 Sean Hartman 24.65 United States Florida 2020
22 Lucas Etter 24.78 United States Arnold Classic NA A 2020
23 Andy Gong 24.79 Australia Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020
24 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 24.97 Japan Kanazawa Open 2020
25 Varun Mohanraj 25.08 United States SacCubing IX 2020
26 Luke Tycksen 25.09 United States Washington Championship 2020
27 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 25.11 Spain Iruña Open 2020
28 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 25.13 Malaysia Basel Open 2020
29 Lucas Déglise 25.15 France Istres Open 2020
30 Mattia Furlan 25.25 Italy Salzburg Open 2020
31 Yu Tang (唐语) 25.32 China Guangzhou Good Afternoon 2020
32 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 25.64 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2020
33 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 25.72 Japan Kanazawa Open 2020
34 Jason Lee 25.76 United States Houston Winter 2020
35 Jules Desjardin 25.78 France Chelles Open 2020
36 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 25.92 Ukraine CCC Qualification SPB 2020
36 Paul Mahvi 25.92 United States Mudd Winter 2020
38 Kevin Gerhardt 26.14 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
39 Jonah Crosby 26.15 United States MIT Winter 2020
40 Abdelhak Kaddour 26.20 France Chelles Open 2020
41 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 26.22 Taiwan Pingtung Cubing Open 2020
41 Łukasz Burliga 26.22 Poland LLS III v2 2020
43 Michał Rzewuski 26.23 Poland LLS III v2 2020
44 Przemysław Kaleta 26.33 Poland LLS III v2 2020
45 Bautista Bonazzola 26.36 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
46 Bartłomiej Owczarek 26.37 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
47 Edward Lin 26.38 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020
48 Antonie Paterakis 26.47 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
49 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 26.49 China Florida 2020
50 Leon Schmidtchen 26.50 Germany Basel Open 2020
51 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 26.52 China Guangzhou Good Afternoon 2020
52 Philipp Weyer 26.59 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
53 Ilya Nazarov 26.60 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
54 Inigo Miguel B. Palisoc 26.82 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
55 Ben Kirby 26.86 New Zealand Welcome Back Wellington 2020
56 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 26.88 Denmark Danish Championship 2020
57 Sameer Aggarwal 26.92 United States Central Washington Winter 2020
58 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 26.94 China Xi'an New Year 2020
59 Jonathan Charlesworth 26.96 Australia Cubing with the Cows 2020
60 Jan Staubach 26.97 Germany Annuntia Open 2020
61 Patrick Hetco 27.04 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
62 Kacper Rafalski 27.05 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020
62 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 27.05 China Xi'an New Year 2020
64 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 27.08 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020
65 Daniel Karnaukh 27.09 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
65 Mika Smulders 27.09 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
67 Kevin Costello III 27.11 United States MIT Winter 2020
68 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 27.13 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
68 Peter Grassard 27.13 France Chelles Open 2020
70 Daniel Wallin 27.14 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
71 Phạm Đức Phước 27.15 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
72 Bart Sekulski 27.18 Poland LLS III v2 2020
73 Benjamín González Camus 27.23 Chile La Serena Open 2020
74 Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 27.28 Philippines Sana OLL Cubing 2020
75 Anish Rajesh 27.34 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
76 Helmer Ewert 27.38 Sweden Welcome Back Jönköping 2020
76 Justin He 27.38 Australia Going to The Gong 2020
78 Chris Choi 27.39 United States Babylon Winter 2020
79 Felipe Medel 27.56 Chile La Serena Open 2020
79 Finn Trass 27.56 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020
81 Linus Laurén 27.67 Finland Operation NxN Myrbacka 2020
81 Paris Dorn 27.67 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
83 Christopher Yen 27.68 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020
84 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 27.71 Norway Sandnes Open 2020
85 Dylan Miller 27.74 United States Houston Winter 2020
85 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 27.74 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020
87 Mateusz Szulik 27.76 Poland LLS III v2 2020
88 Brenton Angelo Lo Wong 27.80 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
88 Tim Wong 27.80 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020
90 Heewon Seo 27.82 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020
90 Pahul Singh 27.82 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
92 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 27.87 China Xi'an New Year 2020
93 Henry Lichner 27.92 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
93 Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一) 27.92 Japan Kanazawa Open 2020
95 Daniel Vædele Egdal 27.93 Denmark Lonely Denmark 2020
96 Moses San Pascual 27.96 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
97 Akshaansh Chilakapati 27.97 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
98 Jaden Burkhardt 27.99 United States Mudd Winter 2020
99 Alexandre Carlier 28.01 France Rouen Open 2020
100 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 28.02 Denmark Danish Championship 2020
101 Eugenio Nicanor Rodrìguez Arango 28.05 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020
102 Gael Augusto Lapeyre 28.07 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
103 Wojciech Knott 28.11 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020
104 Fabio Schwandt 28.12 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
104 Julian Bürgi 28.12 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020
106 François-Xavier Kerdelhué 28.13 France Chelles Open 2020
107 Lauri Korhonen 28.15 Finland Operation NxN Myrbacka 2020
108 Will Newhoff 28.18 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020
109 Joel Cetra 28.21 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
110 Manuel Gutman 28.25 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
111 Nithin Babu 28.27 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
112 Cory Yurkovic 28.29 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
112 Justin Gou 28.29 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020
114 Keaton Ellis 28.32 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
115 Will Callan 28.33 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
116 Kajetan Opach 28.34 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
117 Zayn Khanani 28.35 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020
118 Malte Ihlefeld 28.38 Germany Hamburg International 2020
119 Karol Zakrzewski 28.42 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
120 Andy Denney 28.43 United States Arnold Classic NA A 2020
120 Ryan Driscoll 28.43 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
122 Kristóf Veres 28.45 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
123 Marquez Phan 28.46 Australia Perth Late Night 2020
124 Kailong Li (李开隆) 28.52 China Guangzhou Good Afternoon 2020
125 Bruno Vervoort 28.53 Belgium Annuntia Open 2020
126 Angel Armando Jaime Sánchez 28.54 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
127 Aleksandr Nedelko 28.56 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020
128 Florian Truckenthanner 28.58 Austria Salzburg Open 2020
129 Azhar Virani 28.61 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020
130 Kyle McDonald Trejos 28.62 Costa Rica Score Cube Day 2020
131 Cheng-Ying Lee (李承穎) 28.67 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
132 Henri Gerber 28.69 Germany Hamburg International 2020
133 Tristan Jansen 28.70 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
134 Brian Johnson 28.71 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
135 Eli Jay 28.74 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
136 Filip Nilsen 28.77 Norway Sandnes Open 2020
137 Cameron Soulagnet 28.79 United States MIT Winter 2020
137 Graham Lively 28.79 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
139 Christopher Sun 28.84 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
140 George Scholey 28.85 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
141 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 28.87 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
142 Róbert Maróti 28.89 Hungary Osijek Open 2020
143 Manuel Popayán 28.90 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
144 Jack Ryan 28.91 United States Colorado Springs Winter 2020
145 Tommy Cherry 28.92 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
146 Andrey Che 28.94 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
147 Finn Ickler 28.99 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
147 Lir Ukaj 28.99 Kosovo Basel Open 2020
149 Yonghua Xie (解永华) 29.00 China Ordos Winter 2020
150 Linus Buck 29.04 Germany Basel Open 2020
151 Pietro Gasparetto 29.06 Italy Bologna Winter Madness 2020
152 Chenying Pei (裴琛英) 29.11 China Xi'an New Year 2020
153 Bryan Eng 29.12 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
153 Hunor Mogyorósi 29.12 Hungary Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
155 Theo Iván Goluboff 29.13 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
156 Farid Mikhailov 29.22 Kazakhstan CCC Qualification SPB 2020
157 Ulrik Bredland 29.23 Norway Bergen Open 2020
157 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 29.23 Taiwan Medan Lunar New Year 2020
159 Ainesh Sevellaraja 29.25 Malaysia Fontwell Open 2020
159 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 29.25 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
161 Dale Stephen M. Palmares 29.26 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020
161 Manuel Prieto de Antón 29.26 Spain UCLM Cuenca Open 2020
163 Cornelius Dieckmann 29.27 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
164 Ganghui Lin (林刚辉) 29.29 China Xi'an New Year 2020
165 Richard Jay S. Apagar 29.30 Philippines SacCubing IX 2020
166 Michał Krasowski 29.31 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
167 Alwin Rölz 29.32 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020
167 Nikita Starodubov 29.32 Belarus Black Pawn in Brest 2020
169 Muhammad Rafly 29.33 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
170 Keenan Johnson 29.34 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020
171 Richmond Mico Rigor 29.36 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
172 Carter Kucala 29.37 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
172 Jadon Castillo 29.37 United States Houston Winter 2020
174 Olivier Vos 29.48 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
175 Valentin Hoffmann 29.49 France Basel Open 2020
176 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 29.54 Japan Kanazawa Open 2020
177 Dmitry Dobrjakov 29.55 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
178 Jakob Gunnarsson 29.56 Sweden Welcome Back Jönköping 2020
178 Riley Norrid 29.56 United States Houston Winter 2020
180 Antonio López 29.57 Spain Iruña Open 2020
180 Trần Đình Anh 29.57 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020
182 Leonard Wetzel 29.58 Germany Hamburg International 2020
183 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 29.60 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
183 Jayden McNeill 29.60 Australia Darwin Open 2020
185 Zachary White 29.66 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020
186 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 29.73 Philippines Cebu Open 2020
187 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 29.90 Denmark Lonely Denmark 2020
187 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 29.90 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
187 Zak Kenny 29.90 Australia South Perth Summer 2020
190 Sam Jacklin 29.91 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
191 Lucas O'Connell 29.95 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
192 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 30.04 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
193 Dylan Wang 30.05 Canada Washington Championship 2020
193 Đặng Trần Diễn 30.05 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020
193 Guido Dipietro 30.05 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
193 Kenneth Tran 30.05 Norway Sandnes Open 2020
197 Alexander Bashutkin 30.06 Russia SPB Muffin 2020
197 Bhavya Goyal 30.06 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
199 Cian-Jyun Yang (楊謙君) 30.12 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
200 Noah Swor 30.13 United States Florida 2020
201 Evan Liu 30.14 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
202 Jorge Marín Segovia 30.19 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
203 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 30.25 Russia Ural Autumn 2020
203 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 30.25 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
203 Nitin Nathan 30.25 United States CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
206 Callum Hales-Jepp 30.26 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
207 Jinseo Hong 30.28 Republic of Korea Babylon Winter 2020
208 Liam Highducheck 30.29 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
209 Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 30.31 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
210 Nikolaus Lindinger 30.36 Austria Salzburg Open 2020
211 Harry Savage 30.40 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
211 Joshua Feran 30.40 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
213 Claudio Matias Cancino Bruna 30.42 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
213 Tobias Peter 30.42 Switzerland Basel Open 2020
215 Đỗ Quang Hưng 30.43 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
216 Mattheo de Wit 30.47 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
216 Sean Belke 30.47 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
218 Eric Zhao 30.49 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020
218 Ryan Pilat 30.49 United States Frisco Liberty Cubing 2020
220 Ivan Bogdan 30.55 Belarus SPB Muffin 2020
221 Toni Beljo 30.56 Sweden Welcome Back Jönköping 2020
222 Asher Kim-Magierek 30.57 United States PDX Cubing for Causes 2020
223 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 30.62 Ukraine Hamburg International 2020
224 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 30.65 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
225 Ahmet Güzel 30.69 Turkey İzmir Open 2020
225 Samir Homsi 30.69 Turkey Bursa Fall 2020
227 AJ Kamal 30.77 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
227 Diego Núñez 30.77 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
229 Rick Hamburger 30.78 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
229 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 30.78 China Guangzhou Good Afternoon 2020
231 Samuel Simko 30.81 Slovakia Basel Open 2020
232 Jolo Endona 30.83 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
233 Dmitry Gundin 30.84 Russia SPB Muffin 2020
233 Dylan Hughlett 30.84 United States Colorado Springs Winter 2020
235 Louis Fertier 30.87 France Chelles Open 2020
236 Tyler Robinson 30.91 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
237 Conlan Trace 30.93 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
238 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 30.99 Norway Flatåsen Open 2020
239 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 31.01 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
240 Haoyang Li (李昊阳) 31.04 China Xi'an New Year 2020
241 Rodrigo Cabezas 31.06 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
242 Elian Beguec 31.08 France Chelles Open 2020
242 Ryan Yasinko 31.08 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
244 Ricardo Sanchez Laurencio 31.09 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020
245 Glib Vedmid 31.11 Ukraine Hamburg International 2020
246 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 31.12 Ukraine PST LLS Lublin 2020
246 Sheldon Rego 31.12 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
246 Tom Stanton-Barnett 31.12 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020
249 Wayne Pi 31.15 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
250 Clément Cherblanc 31.16 France Elisa Kulma Open 2020
251 Alessandro Nicolì 31.17 Italy Salento Cubing Open 2020
252 Hector David Martinez Argaez 31.21 Colombia San Martín Cubea 2020
252 Nicolás Irenco Peña Henríquez 31.21 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
254 Ahmet Çınar Ablak 31.22 Turkey Bursa Fall 2020
254 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 31.22 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
256 Jakob Fiechter 31.25 Austria Salzburg Open 2020
257 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 31.31 Ukraine CCC Qualification SPB 2020
258 Dwyane Ramos 31.34 New Zealand Welcome Back Wellington 2020
259 Tijmen van der Ree 31.35 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
260 James Quinn 31.36 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
261 Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎) 31.40 Japan Kanazawa Open 2020
262 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 31.41 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
263 Alan Zhao 31.43 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020
263 Alexander Botz 31.43 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
265 Raymond Goslow 31.46 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020
266 Pavel Galaktionov 31.47 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
267 Krish Shah-Nathwani 31.51 United States Babylon Winter 2020
268 Mert Sağdınç 31.53 Turkey İzmir Open 2020
268 Nicolas Gertner 31.53 France Istres Open 2020
268 Sean Moran 31.53 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
271 Jacob Nokes 31.55 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
271 Sameer Sethuram 31.55 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
271 Tommy Kiprillis 31.55 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
274 Gergely Novotni 31.58 Hungary Osijek Open 2020
274 Timothy Castle 31.58 United States Central Washington Winter 2020
276 Jose Smith Caldas Reyes 31.59 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020
277 Aleksa Radovanović 31.60 Serbia Osijek Open 2020
277 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 31.60 Taiwan Pingtung Cubing Open 2020
279 Cheng-Ru Yang 31.64 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
279 Jonatan Kłosko 31.64 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020
281 Francisco Moraes Mandalozzo 31.66 Brazil Summer Kube Vila Velha 2020
281 Niclas Mach 31.66 Germany Hamburg International 2020
283 Alexey Kislovskiy 31.68 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
283 Jasper Murray 31.68 New Zealand Welcome Back Wellington 2020
283 Nicolas Harper 31.68 United States SacCubing IX 2020
286 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 31.69 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020
286 Gábor Slezák 31.69 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
288 Simon Kalhofer 31.70 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
289 Xujia Lei (雷旭嘉) 31.71 China Guangzhou Good Afternoon 2020
290 Jim Zhu 31.73 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
291 Mark Zimmermann 31.75 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
292 John Emmanuel R. Poon 31.77 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020
293 Nicos Ahlgrimm 31.79 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
294 Anthony Lafourcade 31.81 France Chelles Open 2020
295 Erik Akkersdijk 31.84 Netherlands Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
295 Will Gurnett 31.84 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
297 Axel Uriel Sánchez Zúñiga 31.85 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
298 Berk Rende 31.87 Turkey Ankara Fall 2020
298 Fabian Löhle 31.87 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020
298 Michał Halczuk 31.87 Poland LLS II 2020
301 Arisandra Soo 31.88 Australia Turn Around Tassie 2020
302 Mattia Galentino 31.92 Italy Salento Cubing Open 2020
303 Om Joshi 31.93 United States Houston Winter 2020
303 Wilhelm Kilders 31.93 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
305 Alejandro Marze Rossel 31.96 Bolivia Villa Rosita 2020
306 Christian Foyle 31.97 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
307 Derek White 31.98 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020
307 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 31.98 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
309 Joshua Hounslow 32.00 Australia South Perth Summer 2020
309 Nikhil Soares 32.00 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
311 Andreas Lambropoulos 32.02 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
312 Alex Asbery 32.04 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
312 Bryan Melao 32.04 France Chelles Open 2020
312 Jan Zych 32.04 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
315 Isaac Vergara Castillo 32.07 Mexico Centauros Open 2020
315 Jode Brewster 32.07 Australia Turn Around Tassie 2020
317 Matthew Lowe 32.13 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
318 Bence Barát 32.14 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
319 Ibrahim Khanani 32.15 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
320 Jacob Chambers 32.16 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
321 Ivo Stoutjesdijk 32.17 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
322 Michel Ye 32.18 France Chelles Open 2020
323 Ronald Fernando Remuzgo Salazar 32.19 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
324 Anthony Montes 32.20 United States Mudd Winter 2020
324 Rafael Rodriguez Santana 32.20 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
324 Taine Cassar 32.20 Australia Going to The Gong 2020
324 Vincent Wong 32.20 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
328 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 32.21 China DFW NxN Winter 2020
328 Fangrui Zeng (曾方锐) 32.21 China Ordos Winter 2020
328 Philipp Danileiko 32.21 Finland Estonian Open 2020
328 Ujjawal Pabreja 32.21 India IIT Roorkee Open 2020
332 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 32.22 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
332 Jonathan Tilahun 32.22 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
332 Lorenzo Layug 32.22 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
335 Brandon Lugtu 32.24 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020
335 Brandon Poulton 32.24 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
335 Dunhui Xiao (肖敦慧) 32.24 China Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
338 Michael Nielsen 32.26 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020
339 Artur Chechekhin (Артур Чечёхин) 32.28 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020
340 Luke Burong 32.31 Australia Perth Late Night 2020
340 Nipun Kisari 32.31 United States MIT Winter 2020
342 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 32.34 Colombia CUDES Cali 2020
343 Alvar Nylén 32.35 Sweden Welcome Back Jönköping 2020
343 Maxim Mamakov (Максим Мамаков) 32.35 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
345 Christopher Olson 32.36 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
346 Kari Hyttinen 32.37 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
347 Brody Lassner 32.40 United States Copper Country Winter 2020
347 Mikhail Kopylov (Михаил Копылов) 32.40 Russia Siberia Open 2020
347 Yuji Yoshida 32.40 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020
350 Kai-Lun Cheng (鄭凱倫) 32.43 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
351 Sanzhar Beisembayev 32.45 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
352 Benjamin Christie 32.49 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020
353 Zhiquan Li (李志权) 32.50 China Guangzhou Good Afternoon 2020
354 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 32.54 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
355 Yung-Hung Cheng (鄭永鴻) 32.60 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
356 Walker Welch 32.63 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
357 Justin Mallari 32.65 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
357 Vyacheslav Kochergin (Вячеслав Кочергин) 32.65 Russia Ural Autumn 2020
359 Hong-An Lai (賴泓安) 32.66 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
360 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 32.67 Latvia PST LLS Lublin 2020
361 Vladimir Fedorov 32.68 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
362 Ilia Murmulyak 32.71 Russia Ural Winter 2020
363 Max Chan 32.73 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
363 Mohammed Aiman Koli 32.73 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
365 Burak Erdil Biçer 32.74 Turkey Turkish Summer 2020
366 Benjamin Gottschalk 32.75 United States Washington Championship 2020
366 Riley Dexter 32.75 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
368 Bhargav Narasimhan 32.76 India Synocubix 2020
368 Luca Brasini 32.76 Italy Bologna Winter Madness 2020
370 Justin John Navarro 32.77 Philippines General Santos City Open 2020
371 Daniel Sheppard 32.79 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
372 John Bacouël 32.80 France Chelles Open 2020
373 David Vujasić 32.89 Croatia Osijek Open 2020
374 Isaac Langer 32.92 United States SacCubing IX 2020
375 Jose Daniel Cobo Torres 32.94 Colombia San Martín Cubea 2020
376 Edric Sachio 32.95 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
376 Rafał Waryszak 32.95 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
378 Kunal Oak 32.97 India IIT Roorkee Open 2020
379 David Nguyen 33.01 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
379 Zakareya Benbihi 33.01 France Chelles Open 2020
381 Grigoriy Barashkin 33.03 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
381 Luc Rehfeld 33.03 Germany Hamburg International 2020
383 Owen Chester 33.04 United States MLWGS Winter 2020
384 Bastián Palma Rodríguez 33.07 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
385 Ruei-Ying Huang (黃睿穎) 33.09 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
386 Ethan Cho 33.10 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
386 Mitchell Hum 33.10 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020
386 Piotr Olszewski 33.10 Poland LLS III v2 2020
389 James Macdiarmid 33.12 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
389 Phan Trọng Nghĩa 33.12 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020
391 He-Han Wu (吳和翰) 33.13 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
392 Jakub Kipa 33.14 Poland Budapest Open 2020
393 Haibo Sui (隋海波) 33.16 China Ordos Winter 2020
394 Peter Weyers 33.20 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
394 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 33.20 China Ordos Winter 2020
396 Octavio Arocena 33.23 Uruguay Montevideo Bisiesto 2020
397 Nguyễn Hữu Duy 33.26 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
397 Reinier Schippers 33.26 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
399 Samuel Fang 33.29 United States Babylon Winter 2020
400 Joel Ulin 33.30 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
401 Eric Wang 33.32 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
401 Thomas Millen 33.32 Austria Salzburg Open 2020
403 Daniel Cano Salgado 33.36 Colombia CUDES Cali 2020
403 Reagan Li 33.36 Canada Downtown Vancouver Winter 2020
405 Andrew Park 33.37 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
405 Ethan Davis 33.37 United States Washington Championship 2020
405 Simone Cantarelli 33.37 Italy Salento Cubing Open 2020
408 Chi Zhang (张弛) 33.38 China Xi'an New Year 2020
408 Elvin Thorsen 33.38 Sweden Södertälje New Year 2020
410 Matthew Cook 33.40 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
411 Alan Guillermo Crespo Bahamondes 33.42 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
411 Marc Tol 33.42 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
413 Elijah Brown 33.43 United States Mudd Winter 2020
414 Jonathan Truchot 33.44 United States Washington Championship 2020
415 Moez Boussarsar 33.49 Tunisia Post-Lockdown Fest Tunisia 2020
415 Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 33.49 Japan Kanazawa Open 2020
417 Christopher Morris 33.50 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
417 Myles Jarman 33.50 Australia Adelaide Summer 2020
417 Noah Stelting 33.50 Canada Downtown Vancouver Winter 2020
420 Biel Salmons Gonzalez 33.53 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020
420 Đoàn Anh Dũng 33.53 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020
420 Erick Lemus Fuentes 33.53 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
423 Aryan Chhabra 33.54 India MathSoc Delhi Open 2020
424 Luke Griesser 33.56 United States Arnold Classic NA B 2020
425 Junrho Pauchano 33.58 Philippines Sana OLL Cubing 2020
426 Dan Pastushkov 33.59 United States SacCubing IX 2020
426 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 33.59 Malaysia Manchester Open 2020
428 Cormac Farrell 33.60 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
428 James Molloy 33.60 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
428 Szymon Juroszek 33.60 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
431 Timur Frolov 33.62 Russia SPB Muffin 2020
432 Chris Deng 33.68 United States Houston Winter 2020
433 Ian Southa 33.69 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
434 David Pearce 33.70 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
434 Jihu Mun 33.70 United States Babylon Winter 2020
434 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 33.70 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
437 Adriel Wiebe 33.72 United States MIT Winter 2020
438 Jerry Yao 33.73 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
438 Nick Stoker 33.73 United States Central Washington Winter 2020
440 Aedan Bryant 33.76 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
441 Max Granlund 33.77 Finland Operation NxN Myrbacka 2020
441 Sebastian Alanen 33.77 Sweden Welcome Back Jönköping 2020
443 Charles Jerome 33.80 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
444 Liam Orovec 33.81 Canada Dalhousie Leap Year 2020
445 Andrew Bae 33.82 United States MIT Winter 2020
445 Che-Hao Saito 33.82 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020
447 Philipp Roth 33.84 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
448 Daniël Kassab 33.85 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
449 Christopher G. Argueta 33.86 United States Houston Winter 2020
449 Vương Thiện Trung 33.86 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
451 Haotian Zheng (郑皓天) 33.87 China Xi'an New Year 2020
451 Victor Colin 33.87 France Chelles Open 2020
453 Benjamin Wei 33.88 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
454 Marcus Moberg 33.89 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
455 Aidan McKenzie 33.90 United States MIT Winter 2020
456 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 33.91 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
456 Waden Cho 33.91 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
458 Kai Roff 33.92 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
458 Mitchell Lane 33.92 United States Colorado Springs Winter 2020
458 Pessi Ansaranta 33.92 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
461 Jonathan Blöcher 33.98 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
461 Trenton Beatty 33.98 United States PDX Cubing for Causes 2020
463 Ben Zwicky 33.99 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup I 2020
463 Vincent Chen 33.99 United States Frisco Liberty Cubing 2020
465 Semen Artyukhov 34.02 Russia Severodvinsk Cup 2020
466 Eddy Deturche 34.06 France Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
467 Nicolás Shwkyng Monroy 34.08 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
468 Deniz Atak 34.09 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
468 Michael Muething 34.09 United States Central Washington Winter 2020
470 Brayden Wroten 34.11 United States Colorado Springs Winter 2020
470 Ottfried Kejs 34.11 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
472 Parker Trager 34.12 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
473 Ilyas Arystanbekov (Ильяс Арыстанбеков) 34.14 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020
473 Mauro Moises López 34.14 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020
475 Jonathan Mauroy 34.15 Belgium Annuntia Open 2020
476 Alfonso Esteban Cepeda Cádiz 34.16 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
477 Marcos Meibel Corral Murillo 34.17 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
478 Justin Choi 34.18 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020
478 Vojtěch Kundera 34.18 Czech Republic Budapest Open 2020
480 Lorenzo Mauro 34.19 Italy Bologna Winter Madness 2020
481 Daniel Mullen 34.20 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
481 Mihály Horváth 34.20 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
483 Christopher Chi 34.21 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
484 Hassen Kallala 34.22 Tunisia Post-Lockdown Fest Tunisia 2020
484 Krish Prasanna Tendolkar 34.22 India DY Patil Cube Open 2020
486 Joonas Silvennoinen 34.26 Finland Elisa Kulma Open 2020
487 Pranav Prabhu 34.27 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
488 Niko Ronkainen 34.28 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
488 Quentin Rivault 34.28 France Swisscubing Cup IV 2020
490 Daniel Gutierrez 34.29 United States MIT Winter 2020
490 Maximiliano Perez Madrid 34.29 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
492 Mario Nicholas Chandra 34.30 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
493 Callum McArthur-Mortell 34.32 Finland Operation NxN Myrbacka 2020
493 Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷) 34.32 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
493 Shijie Wang (王诗杰) 34.32 China Guangzhou Good Afternoon 2020
496 Ömer Çetinkaya 34.34 Turkey Turkish Summer 2020
496 Stephen Griggs 34.34 United States Cubing At Sea 2020
498 Jan Bentlage 34.36 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
499 Yun-Rui Chiang (江昀叡) 34.37 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
500 Han-Wei Huang (黃漢威) 34.38 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
500 Mayron Blain 34.38 France Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
502 Tom Salmon 34.39 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
503 Máté Berecz 34.40 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
504 Trịnh Quang Dũng 34.42 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
505 Kerry Creech 34.46 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
505 Martin Brath 34.46 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
505 Pablo Contreras 34.46 France Chelles Open 2020
505 Pranav Veera 34.46 United States Frisco Liberty Cubing 2020
509 Sebastian Werb 34.47 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
510 Kevin Coulter 34.49 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
510 Naman Jain 34.49 India Quark Cubix Challenge 2020
512 Dmitry Dergunov 34.52 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
513 Pierre Meunier 34.53 France Chelles Open 2020
514 Louie Jay Quibote 34.54 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
514 Michael Chai (柴天方) 34.54 United States SacCubing IX 2020
516 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 34.57 Ukraine Franconia Winter 2020
516 Michał Woźniak 34.57 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
516 Szabolcs Szántai 34.57 Hungary Osijek Open 2020
519 Caleb Hoover 34.58 United States Central Washington Winter 2020
520 Wesley Grady 34.59 United States Houston Winter 2020
521 Agustín Diano 34.62 Uruguay Montevideo Bisiesto 2020
521 Yi-Jen Hsueh (薛以仁) 34.62 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
523 Kai Han (韩铠) 34.64 China Ordos Winter 2020
524 Oscar Watson 34.65 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
525 Dylan Raymond 34.70 United States PDX Cubing for Causes 2020
526 Jared Astrof 34.71 United States Babylon Winter 2020
526 Jeann Valdez 34.71 Australia South Perth Summer 2020
528 Lennon Hughes 34.75 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
529 Ramses Amaya 34.76 Colombia San Martín Cubea 2020
530 Marco Vorländer 34.78 Germany Annuntia Open 2020
531 Eric Pesci 34.82 United States Perfect Vision Provo 2020
531 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 34.82 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
533 Hau-Yu Huang (黃浩宇) 34.84 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
533 Jefferson Fallas Rojas 34.84 Costa Rica Score Cube Day 2020
535 Ching-Cheng Hsieh (謝京城) 34.86 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
536 Benjamín Ochoa 34.87 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020
536 Jonathan Kaliffe 34.87 Australia Going to The Gong 2020
536 Vilius Ribinskas 34.87 Lithuania Södertälje New Year 2020
536 Wei-Ming Zeng (曾唯銘) 34.87 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
540 Danila Ryabinin 34.89 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
540 Lance Aguilar 34.89 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
542 Christian König 34.95 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
543 Daan Baartmans 34.96 Netherlands CUDES Cali 2020
544 Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto 34.97 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020
544 Michael Larsen 34.97 United States SacCubing IX 2020
546 Abel Gomez Torres 34.99 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
546 Oliver Du (杜海川) 34.99 China Guildford Open 2020
546 Varunraj Jothiraj 34.99 India Dalhousie Leap Year 2020
549 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 35.00 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
550 Jakub Hamkało 35.02 Poland LLS II 2020
551 Tu Pham 35.04 Vietnam Melbourne Summer 2020
552 Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 35.05 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
553 Naglis Peciulis 35.08 Lithuania Fontwell Open 2020
554 Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner 35.09 Denmark Lonely Denmark 2020
555 Óskar Pétursson 35.10 Iceland Iceland Open 2020
556 Adam Tran 35.11 United States Houston Winter 2020
556 Liren Sun (孙立仁) 35.11 China Xi'an New Year 2020
558 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 35.12 China Parity at Charis 2020
558 Hargun Singh Tikku 35.12 India MathSoc Delhi Open 2020
560 Joey Gouly 35.13 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
561 Scott McGowan 35.14 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020
561 Toby Litiatco 35.14 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
563 Bo-Yan Wu (吳柏彥) 35.15 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
564 Janek Gehrlein 35.16 Germany Annuntia Open 2020
565 Gabriel Marczak 35.17 Poland Hamburg International 2020
565 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 35.17 China Guangzhou Good Afternoon 2020
567 Chris Mills 35.19 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
567 Jason Vindvamara 35.19 United States Arnold Classic NA A 2020
567 Yannic Waser 35.19 Switzerland Basel Open 2020
570 Aarav Gandhi 35.20 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
570 Garret von Gaffron 35.20 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
572 Pedro Giuseppe Garcia Milla 35.25 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020
573 Francisco Hamlin 35.26 Argentina Dutch Masters 2020
573 Rodrigo Paz Vaca 35.26 Bolivia Villa Rosita 2020
575 Corey Sakowski 35.28 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
576 Adwaith Nambiar 35.30 India Amrita Cube Open 2020
576 Sukant Koul 35.30 India MathSoc Delhi Open 2020
578 Michel Andre Gonzaga Quijano 35.32 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020
579 Erick Tian 35.33 Canada Northern Neck Winter 2020
580 Brandon Lin 35.35 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
581 Kyeongmin Choi 35.36 Republic of Korea Mudd Winter 2020
582 Dias Murzalin (Диас Мурзалин) 35.37 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020
582 Martín Nicolás Fernández Olavarría 35.37 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
584 Nathan Wu 35.38 United States SacCubing IX 2020
585 Adriano Matoba Lipski 35.39 Brazil Summer Kube Vila Velha 2020
585 Michael Wittwer 35.39 Germany Salzburg Open 2020
587 Stephen Waller 35.40 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
588 Ben Stokes 35.41 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
588 Mikhail Kuzin 35.41 Russia SPB Muffin 2020
588 Paul Pleis 35.41 France Basel Open 2020
591 Emir Yusuf Çiçekdemir 35.42 Turkey Bursa Fall 2020
591 Midas Kiebert 35.42 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
593 Damián Campos 35.45 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
593 Matías Ponte 35.45 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
595 Haoxiang Zhao (赵昊翔) 35.48 China Ordos Winter 2020
595 Kirt Protacio 35.48 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
595 Robert Alden 35.48 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
598 Piotr Tokarski 35.49 Poland LLS II 2020
598 Trang Bảo Minh 35.49 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020
598 Zeke Mackay 35.49 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
601 Clément Burgevin 35.53 France Chelles Open 2020
601 Luke Jankowiak 35.53 Canada Washington Championship 2020
603 George Pelham 35.54 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
604 Edward Vakula 35.55 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
604 Huang-Bang Fang (房黃邦) 35.55 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
606 Vinny Vecchio 35.56 United States Houston Winter 2020
607 Miguel Díaz 35.59 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
608 Cale Schoon 35.60 United States Florida 2020
609 William Lu (呂宇綸) 35.62 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
610 Ethan Pan 35.63 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020
611 Iwo Staniszewski 35.64 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020
612 Yuan-Jyun Shih (施元鈞) 35.66 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
613 Cameron Miller 35.71 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020
614 Maxim Ilin 35.73 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
615 CJ Sheng 35.74 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
615 Pranav Aithal 35.74 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
617 Diego Serrano Martínez 35.75 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
618 Marcus Siu 35.76 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
619 Akash Rupela 35.78 India Quark Cubix Challenge 2020
619 Alaik Bhatia 35.78 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
619 Dominic Lumsden 35.78 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
619 Kennan LeJeune 35.78 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
619 Lê Đại Vệ 35.78 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020
619 Viktor Kalmar 35.78 Austria Budapest Open 2020
625 Aral Askarov 35.80 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020
626 Ryan Jew 35.82 United States SacCubing IX 2020
627 Andrey Kolevatykh (Андрей Колеватых) 35.83 Russia Ural Winter 2020
627 Charlie van Ooran 35.83 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020
627 Haodong Cheng (程昊东) 35.83 China Xi'an New Year 2020
627 Kamal Kandpal 35.83 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
627 Siddharth Manchkanti 35.83 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020
632 Daniel Greigg 35.88 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
633 Sripad Sarma Katrapati 35.90 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
634 Bill Hammill 35.91 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
634 Mason Langenderfer 35.91 United States Arnold Classic NA B 2020
636 Timur Imanov 35.95 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
637 Kait Rosenberg 35.98 Estonia Estonian Open 2020
637 Pavel Yushkevich 35.98 Belarus Black Pawn in Brest 2020
639 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 36.01 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
640 Pedro Miranda Moreira 36.02 Brazil Campeonato Baiano 2020
641 Jacob Ambrose 36.05 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
642 Isaac Myers 36.07 United States Perfect Vision Provo 2020
643 Stian Nystad Østli 36.08 Norway Sandnes Open 2020
644 Jake Brown 36.11 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
645 Canzheng Cao (曹参政) 36.12 China Xi'an New Year 2020
645 Jaime Aguilera 36.12 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
645 Paul Luciw 36.12 France Chelles Open 2020
648 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 36.13 India IIT Roorkee Open 2020
649 Milo Black 36.17 United States Central Washington Winter 2020
650 Hannes Müller 36.25 Germany Hamburg International 2020
650 Jacob Livai 36.25 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
652 Levi Gibson 36.28 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020
653 Theo Mayer 36.29 Switzerland Basel Open 2020
654 Jaime Botello García 36.32 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
654 Jason White 36.32 United States PDX Cubing for Causes 2020
656 Cesar Leandro Alvarado 36.35 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
656 Einar Kvam Lundberg 36.35 Norway Sandnes Open 2020
658 Dániel Székely 36.38 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
658 Steven Kearns 36.38 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
660 Ethan Gabriel R. Lao 36.41 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
660 Jason Harley 36.41 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
662 Michał Mlostek 36.44 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
662 Ryland Wilson 36.44 United States MLWGS Winter 2020
664 Louis de Mendonça 36.49 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
664 Rifa Octavian Himawan 36.49 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
666 Ákos Dél 36.50 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
666 Yingcheng Zhou (周映成) 36.50 China Xi'an New Year 2020
668 Jnus Macalalad 36.51 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020
668 Michael (謝富亦) 36.51 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020
670 Ilya Zabrodsky 36.52 Belarus Black Pawn in Brest 2020
671 Hassan Khanani 36.53 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
672 José Garrido 36.55 Chile La Serena Open 2020
673 Tyler Howlett 36.57 United States SacCubing IX 2020
674 Oliver Castledine 36.58 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
675 Aníbal Araya 36.59 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
675 Jordan Harvey 36.59 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
677 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 36.60 China Ordos Winter 2020
678 Adam Gradess 36.61 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
678 Tommas Austin-Milne 36.61 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
678 Zach Goldman 36.61 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
681 Jacob Turrubiartes 36.62 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
681 Noah Kraft 36.62 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
683 Kirby Jay Caragan 36.63 Philippines General Santos City Open 2020
683 Leo Lindqvist 36.63 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
685 Po-Hsun Lai (賴柏勳) 36.64 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
686 Dan Axel Gonzales Quispe 36.67 Peru Glorioso San Carlos 2020
687 Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 36.68 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
688 Justin Barker 36.69 United States Mudd Winter 2020
689 Bartosz Karpiński 36.71 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
690 Bogdan Zemlianskii (Богдан Землянский) 36.72 Russia Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
690 Joshua Zhang 36.72 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020
692 Amauri Miguel Caballero 36.78 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Winter 2020
692 Jakub Tkaczyk 36.78 Poland LLS III v2 2020
692 Szymon Brzana 36.78 Poland LLS III v2 2020
695 Noah Pihlstrand 36.79 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
696 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 36.80 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
697 Lim Hung (林弘) 36.82 Malaysia Medan Lunar New Year 2020
698 Gabriele Cappelletti 36.84 Italy Salento Cubing Open 2020
698 Jayden Johnson 36.84 Australia Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020
698 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 36.84 Malaysia Manchester Open 2020
701 Håkon Fredriksen 36.88 Norway Sandnes Open 2020
702 Andrés Rodríguez Galán 36.90 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
702 Iasonas Konstantinos Vlachos 36.90 Greece Nicosia Cubers 2020
704 Luis Angel Contreras Ospina 36.94 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
705 An Le 36.96 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020
705 Zaky Kurnia Falah 36.96 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2020
707 Hanzhi Tang (汤涵之) 36.97 China Xi'an New Year 2020
707 Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) 36.97 Ukraine LLS II 2020
707 Sergi Sabat 36.97 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020
710 Luca Stalpers 36.98 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
710 Lūkass Bidzāns 36.98 Latvia Estonian Open 2020
710 Vladislav Kozhin 36.98 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
713 Igor Tarabrin (Игорь Тарабрин) 36.99 Russia SPB Muffin 2020
714 Sandy Aaron Jones 37.00 France Cubing with the Viking 2020
715 Fred Lang 37.01 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
716 Egor Korchagin 37.02 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
716 Kaur Tuule 37.02 Estonia Estonian Open 2020
718 Federico Da Fonseca 37.04 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
718 Igor Ośmiałowski 37.04 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020
720 Stepan Makarenko 37.05 Russia Ural Autumn 2020
720 Toby Waters 37.05 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
722 Maverick Pearson 37.06 South Africa Cape Town Summer 2020
723 Samuel Asafe Ludugel Fagundes 37.07 Brazil Summer Kube Vila Velha 2020
723 Shaun Mack 37.07 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
725 Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) 37.08 Russia Siberia Open 2020
725 Reign Gabriel Torio 37.08 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020
725 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 37.08 China Guangzhou Good Afternoon 2020
725 Zachary Ochs 37.08 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
729 Eduardo Samael Barrera Canales 37.09 Mexico Centauros Open 2020
729 Marco Manno 37.09 Italy Salento Cubing Open 2020
731 Ammar Shahid 37.10 India IIT Roorkee Open 2020
731 Hersh Shrivastava 37.10 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
733 Dominik Vidaković 37.11 Croatia Osijek Open 2020
734 Mikus Lembergs 37.12 Latvia Estonian Open 2020
735 Artem Kulikov (Артём Куликов) 37.14 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
735 Christian Meyer 37.14 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020
737 Michael Zúñiga Meléndez 37.16 Costa Rica Score Cube Day 2020
738 Tom Savage 37.17 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
739 Graham Siggins 37.18 United States Mudd Winter 2020
739 James Alonso 37.18 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
741 Iurii Chesnokov (Юрий Чесноков) 37.24 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020
741 Noah Blevins 37.24 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
743 Sebastian Outh-Aut 37.25 Australia Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020
744 Andres Arias Medina 37.26 Colombia CUDES Cali 2020
744 Calix Tang 37.26 United States SacCubing IX 2020
746 Linus Kunath 37.28 Germany Swisscubing Cup II 2020
747 James Dean Behrle 37.30 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
748 Harald Skinnes Kryvi 37.31 Norway Sandnes Open 2020
749 Erik Shakirov 37.32 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
749 Pavel Mesyatsev 37.32 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
751 Adam Marcellus Kelly 37.34 United States Lonely Denmark 2020
751 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 37.34 China Guangzhou Good Afternoon 2020
753 Mark Bennis 37.36 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
754 Lucas Kuczaj 37.38 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
755 Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 37.39 Taiwan Pingtung Cubing Open 2020
756 Benjamin Ragan 37.40 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
756 Maxence Baudry 37.40 France Chelles Open 2020
758 Naufal Shidqi 37.45 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2020
758 Ricardo Olea Catalán 37.45 Germany Hamburg International 2020
758 Wouter Komduur 37.45 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
761 Phạm Thế Quyền 37.46 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020
762 Daniel Tidsey 37.47 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
763 Trần Đăng Quang 37.49 Vietnam Turn Around Tassie 2020
764 Declan Wilhelm 37.51 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
765 David Vos 37.52 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
766 Joe Yang 37.53 United States PDX Cubing for Causes 2020
767 Kyle Van Straaten 37.54 Canada Downtown Vancouver Winter 2020
768 Josias Milan Sirpa Pinto 37.55 Bolivia Villa Rosita 2020
769 Samuel Knoll 37.56 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
770 Tyler Johnson 37.58 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
771 Wei-Chen Hsieh (謝維宸) 37.59 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
772 Lachlan Stephens 37.60 Australia Perth Late Night 2020
773 Shivam Bansal 37.62 India IIT Roorkee Open 2020
774 Yanqing Fang (方彦卿) 37.64 China Melbourne Summer 2020
775 Andres Flügel 37.65 Germany Hamburg International 2020
775 Fryderyk Janiak 37.65 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
777 Will Richardson 37.66 United States MLWGS Winter 2020
778 Agustín Bernasconi 37.70 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
778 Alejandro Isaza 37.70 Colombia Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
780 Jeremy Collins 37.73 United States DSF Generalforsamlingen 2020
781 Théo Girard 37.74 France Rouen Open 2020
782 Francis Daniels Veğeris 37.76 Latvia Estonian Open 2020
783 Gianfranco Camones Caycho 37.77 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
783 Nathan Prigent 37.77 France Chelles Open 2020
785 Oliver Stremmelaar 37.79 Finland Operation NxN Myrbacka 2020
786 Alexander Crush 37.81 Australia Adelaide Summer 2020
786 Danil Antoniu (Данил Антониу) 37.81 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020
788 Charlie Harrison 37.83 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
789 Dániel Varga 37.84 Hungary Osijek Open 2020
790 Daniel King 37.86 United States Mudd Winter 2020
791 Adrian Okleciński 37.87 Poland LLS III v2 2020
792 Alex Taylor 37.88 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
793 Flavio Rimi 37.89 Italy Bologna Winter Madness 2020
794 Anders Berggren 37.91 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
794 Conor Sullivan 37.91 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
796 Keener Zamudio Jambo 37.93 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
797 Stephen Bohner 37.95 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
798 Kornél Vermes 37.96 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
798 Mark Nie 37.96 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
798 Mark Ostrom 37.96 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
801 Loic Chiang 37.97 Singapore Going to The Gong 2020
802 Jakob Schöley 37.98 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
803 Isaac Latta 37.99 New Zealand Welcome Back Wellington 2020
803 Nguyễn Thành Thái 37.99 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
805 Adrien Schumacker 38.00 Belgium Annuntia Open 2020
806 Nicolas Cardenas Claros 38.01 Bolivia Villa Rosita 2020
806 Sidharth Thachilath Sudheer 38.01 India Amrita Cube Open 2020
806 Theodore Chow 38.01 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
809 Lev Maslov 38.02 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
810 Jun-Po Ni (倪君寶) 38.03 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
811 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 38.04 Indonesia Perth Late Night 2020
811 Carson Deibert 38.04 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
813 Carlos Quispe Cantorin 38.05 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
814 Jason Zheng 38.06 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
814 Pramasta Rashad Wardhana 38.06 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
816 Daniel Evans 38.09 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
817 Vladimir Tikhonenko (Владимир Тихоненко) 38.11 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020
818 Andreas Wagner 38.12 Austria Salzburg Open 2020
819 Axel Lönnstedt 38.13 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
819 Caleb Clark 38.13 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
819 Psyron Eubert Catral 38.13 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020
822 Graeme Watt 38.14 Canada Dalhousie Leap Year 2020
822 Mateo Rodríguez 38.14 Uruguay Montevideo Bisiesto 2020
824 Antony Frackowiak 38.15 France Mémorial François Courtès 2020
825 Huston Vu-Duc 38.16 Russia SPB Muffin 2020
826 Vicente Muñoz 38.17 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
827 Jared Balassaitis 38.18 United States Florida 2020
828 Charlie Stark 38.26 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
828 Dominik Górny 38.26 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
830 Anup Adhikari 38.28 Nepal BhanuBhakta Cube Open 2020
831 Jakob Sawyer 38.30 Canada Downtown Vancouver Winter 2020
832 Diego Barrera 38.31 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
833 Kevin Mendez 38.35 Colombia San Martín Cubea 2020
834 Eben Quenneville 38.37 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020
835 Danil Kotenkov (Данил Котенков) 38.38 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
836 Jan Martin Villostas 38.40 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020
837 Nicholas Tran 38.42 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020
838 Bryce Maragni 38.44 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020
839 Parth Garg 38.45 United States MIT Winter 2020
840 Birk Bredland 38.46 Norway Flatåsen Open 2020
840 Grégoire Gsell 38.46 France Savoie Open 2020
842 David Epstein 38.47 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
843 Aasmund Gabestad Nørsett 38.48 Norway Flatåsen Open 2020
843 Zihang Lin (林子杭) 38.48 China Guangzhou Good Afternoon 2020
845 Jiazheng Zhao (赵家正) 38.50 China Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020
846 Angel Torres Perez 38.51 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
846 Trương Khánh Tùng 38.51 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020
848 Przemysław Kruczek 38.52 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
849 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 38.53 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020
849 Javid Nabizade 38.53 Azerbaijan Warden of the West 2020
849 Manuel Bühler 38.53 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup I 2020
849 Remo Pihel 38.53 Estonia Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
853 Mateusz Adamczyk 38.55 Poland LLS II 2020
854 Sora Sato 38.56 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
855 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 38.59 Brazil Summer Kube Vila Velha 2020
855 Jhonatan Reategui 38.59 Peru Glorioso San Carlos 2020
855 Oskar Matysik 38.59 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
858 Andreas Pohl 38.60 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
858 Bobby D'Angelo 38.60 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
858 Luke Bruce 38.60 Australia Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020
858 Seth Ferry 38.60 Australia Adelaide Summer 2020
862 Justine Aaron Villostas 38.63 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020
862 Tyler Williams 38.63 Australia Perth Late Night 2020
864 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 38.64 Pakistan Södertälje New Year 2020
864 Tommy Szeliga 38.64 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
866 Jici Liu (刘纪赐) 38.65 China Guangzhou Good Afternoon 2020
866 John Lenon Robinson S. Cejar 38.65 Philippines General Santos City Open 2020
866 Umut Coşan 38.65 Turkey Turkish Summer 2020
869 Can Gücüyener 38.66 Turkey İzmir Open 2020
869 Frederico Canal Gomes 38.66 Brazil Pequi Open 2020
871 Joel Lundström 38.67 Sweden Södertälje New Year 2020
872 Callum Goodyear 38.68 United Kingdom Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
873 Nguyễn An Phong 38.70 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
874 David Serban Enescu 38.72 Romania Getafe Continúa 2020
875 Sarvesh Suryanarayan 38.73 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
875 Sergio Minaya Pimentel 38.73 Peru Trujillo Happy New Year 2020
877 Arsène Laffarre 38.75 France Istres Open 2020
877 Hua Geng (耿华) 38.75 China Xi'an New Year 2020
877 Matthew Karl Reyes 38.75 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
880 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 38.76 Bolivia Villa Rosita 2020
881 Emil Diring 38.77 Germany Hamburg International 2020
882 Nischal Nori 38.78 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
883 Caden Scott 38.80 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
884 Aleksandr Beznogov 38.81 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
884 Theo Hall 38.81 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
886 Yuri Villanueva Alzamora 38.84 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
887 Sergey Nepushkin (Сергей Непушкин) 38.85 Russia Ural Autumn 2020
888 Darcy Andrikonis 38.86 Australia Turn Around Tassie 2020
889 Jesse Hartnett 38.88 United States Colorado Springs Winter 2020
889 Noah Haaning Jensen 38.88 Denmark Danish Championship 2020
891 Przemysław Rogalski 38.89 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020
892 Elyas Eyou 38.92 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
892 John Gabriel Uy 38.92 Philippines Sana OLL Cubing 2020
892 Philippe Virouleau 38.92 France Rouen Open 2020
895 Cedric Meysing 38.94 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
895 Stanley Ou 38.94 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
897 Bauyrzhan Zhandossuly (Бауыржан Жандосұлы) 38.95 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020
897 Josh Morrison 38.95 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
897 Yu Jin (金煜) 38.95 China Guangzhou Good Afternoon 2020
900 Jackey Zheng 38.96 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020
901 Joey Stahl 38.97 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
902 Arthur Wallem 38.98 Belgium Annuntia Open 2020
903 Lukas Noel 39.01 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
904 Will Cerne 39.02 United States Copper Country Winter 2020
905 Daniel De Vera 39.04 United States Mudd Winter 2020
906 Aarin Manik 39.05 United Kingdom Oculus Cube Open 2020
906 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 39.05 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
906 Richard Yiheng Tao 39.05 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
906 Tyler Kochy 39.05 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
910 Vincent Chan 39.07 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
911 Dmitrii Saukov (Дмитрий Сауков) 39.08 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
912 Cheng-Wei Lin (林政鍏) 39.09 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
913 Yerko Matias Serrano Cabezas 39.12 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
914 Shreyas Dodamani 39.14 India IIT Roorkee Open 2020
915 Arttu Puttonen 39.17 Finland Operation NxN Myrbacka 2020
915 Wilfrid Py 39.17 France Chelles Open 2020
917 Witold Sołtysik 39.18 Poland LLS III v2 2020
918 Amiel Engel 39.19 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
919 Kevin Antony Tello Delgado 39.20 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020
920 Chu Tiến Phát 39.21 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
920 Kurt Rivera 39.21 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
920 Mingshi Zheng (郑铭师) 39.21 China Guangzhou Good Afternoon 2020
920 Tim Rinehart 39.21 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
924 Joshua Orr 39.22 Australia Perth Late Night 2020
925 Antoni Deja 39.26 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
925 György Pintér 39.26 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
927 Noah Joiner 39.28 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
927 Oscar Paul Mamani Oscalla 39.28 Peru Glorioso San Carlos 2020
929 Kaloyan Galabinov 39.29 Bulgaria Bursa Fall 2020
930 Nguyễn Viết Huy 39.31 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
931 Alberto Romero 39.34 Spain UCLM Cuenca Open 2020
931 Urho Kinnunen 39.34 Finland Elisa Kulma Open 2020
933 Carlo Glod 39.35 Luxembourg Swisscubing Cup I 2020
933 Niño Francis S. Reyes 39.35 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
933 Vicente Astroza 39.35 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
936 Maciej Jabłoński 39.36 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
937 Sujai Shakthivel 39.39 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
938 Miguel Gonzaga 39.40 Philippines Sana OLL Cubing 2020
938 Neil Joseph D. Prudencio 39.40 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
940 Théo Monteau 39.41 France Mémorial François Courtès 2020
941 Levente Fejes-Nagyfejeő 39.43 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
942 Carl Joshua Garcia 39.44 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020
942 Sören Jaan Handschuch 39.44 Germany Hamburg International 2020
944 Salon Ngakhushi 39.47 Nepal BhanuBhakta Cube Open 2020
945 Lance Enzo Yap 39.48 Philippines Cebu Open 2020
946 Parker Powell 39.50 United States Florida 2020
947 Đỗ Duy Dương 39.51 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020
948 Brandon Pierel 39.52 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
949 Will Russo 39.53 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020
950 Xieben Zou 39.54 China Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
951 Daniel Ortega Pastor 39.55 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
951 Weicong Peng (彭伟聪) 39.55 China Xi'an New Year 2020
953 Bartłomiej Krokos 39.59 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
954 Bo-Yu Lin (林柏佑) 39.60 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
955 Arthur Garcin 39.62 France Istres Open 2020
956 Leo Hock-Morris 39.63 Australia Adelaide Summer 2020
957 Adrián Martínez Macías 39.65 Spain UCLM Cuenca Open 2020
957 Danil Lemeshev (Данил Лемешев) 39.65 Russia Severodvinsk Cup 2020
959 Kristian Gil Caragan 39.66 Philippines Cebu Open 2020
960 Timo Günthardt 39.67 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020
961 Lucijan Cvijetović 39.69 Croatia Osijek Open 2020
961 Vadzim Smirnou 39.69 Belarus Black Pawn in Brest 2020
963 Alaric Pan 39.70 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
963 Bence Kiácz 39.70 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
965 Danila Shuvaev (Данила Шуваев) 39.73 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
965 Fedor Abaev 39.73 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
967 Pavel Eroshkin (Павел Ерошкин) 39.74 Russia Ural Autumn 2020
967 Walter Felix 39.74 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020
969 Tang-Kai Huang (黃堂愷) 39.75 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
970 Cristian Solano 39.77 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
970 Daniel Goodman 39.77 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
970 Roikhan Azhari 39.77 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
973 Lorenzo T. Ubongen 39.78 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020
974 Antto Pitkänen 39.81 Finland Estonian Open 2020
975 Đặng Quang Huy 39.83 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
975 Erik Zimmermann 39.83 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
977 Herman Axelsson 39.85 Sweden Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
977 Hubert Badocha 39.85 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
979 Frederik Løchte 39.86 Denmark DSF Generalforsamlingen 2020
980 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 39.87 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
980 Jeroen Riepma 39.87 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
980 Juan Pablo Huanqui 39.87 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
983 Chih-Chuan Yang (楊智全) 39.89 Taiwan Pingtung Cubing Open 2020
983 Michele Cavezza 39.89 Canada Downtown Vancouver Winter 2020
983 Tun-Yang Chu (鞠敦揚) 39.89 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
986 Aidan McMillan 39.90 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
986 Maciej Hebel 39.90 Poland LLS III v2 2020
986 Trần Ngọc Sơn 39.90 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
989 Jason Ostdiek 39.91 United States SacCubing IX 2020
990 Charls Elmer Bacolod 39.92 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
990 Christopher Lai 39.92 United States Mudd Winter 2020
992 Owen Brooks 39.93 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
992 Tripp Peters 39.93 United States PDX Cubing for Causes 2020
994 Thomas Smith 39.94 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
995 Alexey Tsvetkov 39.95 Russia Osijek Open 2020
995 Maxim Onushkin 39.95 Russia Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
997 Anderson Rojas 39.96 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
997 Ilya Tsiareshka 39.96 Belarus Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
997 Robbie Stevenson 39.96 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
1000 Jacobo Alvarez 39.97 Colombia Speedcube Aves María 2020