Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Sebastian Weyer 17.42 Germany Danish Open 2019
2 Feliks Zemdegs 18.39 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
3 Max Park 18.81 United States Grossmont Fall 2019
4 Ciarán Beahan 19.77 Ireland Warm Up Sydney 2019
5 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 19.87 Republic of Korea WCA World Championship 2019
6 Jonah Crosby 20.61 United States SBU Fall 2019
7 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 20.63 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019
8 Patrick Ponce 20.84 United States National Capital Region 2019
8 Tymon Kolasiński 20.84 Poland Cubers Eve 2019
10 Mats Valk 20.97 Netherlands London Open 2019
11 Bill Wang 21.17 Canada WCA World Championship 2019
12 Michał Rzewuski 22.27 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
13 Max Siauw 22.50 United States Oregon State Favorites 2019
14 Lucas Etter 22.55 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
15 Dario Roa Sánchez 22.58 Spain Juan Manuel Zafra Open 2019
16 Abdelhak Kaddour 22.61 France Paris Open 2019
17 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 22.76 China Lanzhou Spring 2019
18 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 22.95 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
19 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 23.03 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2019
20 Drew Brads 23.10 United States Cuyahoga Cubing 2019
21 Alexandre Carlier 23.28 France Elsass Open 2019
21 Leo Borromeo 23.28 Philippines Cebu Speedcubing Year End 2019
23 Kevin Gerhardt 23.38 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
24 Philipp Weyer 23.40 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
25 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 23.43 China Shenzhen Open 2019
26 Robert Yau 23.46 United Kingdom Warm Up Sydney 2019
27 János Bereczki 23.55 Romania Hungarian Open 2019
28 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 23.56 Japan Yono Summer 2019
29 Phillip Lewicki 23.78 United States Trois-Rivieres 2019
30 Jules Desjardin 23.84 France Munich Open 2019
31 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 23.87 Taiwan Florida Fall Fest 2019
32 Danny SungIn Park 23.96 Republic of Korea CubingUSA Nationals 2019
33 Brandon Nunez 24.06 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
34 Matty Hiroto Inaba 24.09 United States Japan Championship 2019
34 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 24.09 Vietnam Thailand Championship 2019
36 Martin Vædele Egdal 24.12 Denmark SSL 3 Varberg 2019
37 Luke Tycksen 24.14 United States Atomic Cubing Spring 2019
38 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 24.17 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019
39 Sooho Lee (이수호) 24.28 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
40 Antonie Paterakis 24.51 Greece Rijswijk Open 2019
41 Ray Bai 24.54 United States Solving Hunger Virginia 2019
42 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 24.56 China GDSY Open 2019
43 Tommy Cherry 24.62 United States ERAU Speedcubing Fall 2019
44 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 24.75 Taiwan HCHS 10th Anniversary 2019
44 Jinseo Hong 24.75 Republic of Korea Brooklyn Fall 2019
46 Paul Mahvi 24.79 United States Reno Fall In Memoriam 2019
47 Kevin Costello III 24.80 United States Empire State Fall 2019
48 Richard Delacoste 24.81 Switzerland UK Championship 2019
49 Diego Brizuela Crespo 24.84 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019
49 Jaden Lim 24.84 Philippines Malabon City Cube Open 2019
51 Seung Hyun Kil (길승현) 24.87 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
52 Taosif Amin Sahil 24.95 Bangladesh Bangladesh Cubing Fiesta 2019
53 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 25.00 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019
54 Ari Randers-Pehrson 25.10 United States Solving Hunger Virginia 2019
55 Yap Jia Yang 25.13 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
56 Azhar Virani 25.14 United States Frisco Liberty Cubing 2019
56 Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一) 25.14 Japan Tokai Open 2019
58 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 25.19 Spain Martorell Open 2019
58 Evan Liu 25.19 United States Empire State Spring 2019
60 Matěj Grohmann 25.20 Czech Republic Project Będzin 2019
61 Alexey Zharikov 25.22 Russia MPEI Open 2019
62 Hunor Mogyorósi 25.28 Hungary UCM Open 2019
63 Sean Hartman 25.31 United States WCA World Championship 2019
64 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 25.32 Malaysia Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
64 Leon Schmidtchen 25.32 Germany Swiss Science Open 2019
66 Andy Denney 25.33 United States Flag City Fall 2019
66 Chris Choi 25.33 United States SBU Fall 2019
68 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 25.35 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
69 Stanley Wang 25.39 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
70 Mateusz Gil 25.41 Poland PST Łuków 2019
71 Bautista Bonazzola 25.43 Argentina Santa Fe Invierno 2019
71 Lucas Déglise 25.43 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon 2019
73 Oliver Fritz 25.46 Germany Swiss Nationals 2019
74 DongSu Park (박동수) 25.51 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2019
75 Paris Dorn 25.52 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
76 Eli Jay 25.54 United Kingdom ABHC 2019
76 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 25.54 Mongolia Darkhan Cube Day 2019
78 Ishaan Lal 25.57 United States No Place for DNF Spring 2019
79 Amos Nordman 25.63 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2019
80 Brian Johnson 25.64 United States Heartland Championship 2019
81 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 25.65 Japan Kansai Big Cubes 2019
81 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 25.65 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
83 Florian Truckenthanner 25.67 Austria Munich Open 2019
84 Tee Kai Yang 25.68 Malaysia Cambodia Championship 2019
85 Jonathan Esparaz 25.70 Canada Return to Toronto 2019
86 Sean Belke 25.72 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
87 Adrian Jorghy 25.73 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
88 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 25.74 Singapore Selangor Cube Open 2019
89 Robbie Villarica 25.79 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019
90 Jay Benedict Alfaras 25.85 Philippines Negros Speedcubing Open 2019
91 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 25.95 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
92 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 25.96 Brazil Sumaré Open 2019
92 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 25.96 Peru Peru Nationals 2019
92 Wojciech Knott 25.96 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
95 Nathan Soria 25.99 United States Anaheim Qualifier 2019
96 Alessio Giuliano 26.01 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019
96 Przemysław Kaleta 26.01 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
98 Christopher Yen 26.02 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 21 2019
99 Felipe Medel 26.06 Chile Melipilla Open 2019
100 Ben Baron 26.10 Israel Denmark & Friends 2019
101 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 26.11 Norway Warm Up Sydney 2019
102 Jan Staubach 26.16 Germany German Open 2019
103 Finn Ickler 26.19 Germany Liechtenstein Open 2019
104 Kevin Hays 26.23 United States Oregon Championship 2019
105 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 26.27 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
106 Szymon Malinowski 26.28 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
107 Christian de Sena Fortunato 26.31 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
108 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 26.32 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2019
108 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 26.32 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2019
110 Rituraj Sohoni 26.33 India Hiroshima Open 2019
110 Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横) 26.33 China China Championship 2019
112 Ulrik Bredland 26.38 Norway Sandnes Open 2019
113 Inigo Miguel B. Palisoc 26.40 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2019
114 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 26.41 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
115 Daniel Guardado Cabral 26.43 Mexico La Silla 2019
116 Stanley Chapel 26.45 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
117 Daniel Wallin 26.46 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
118 Isaac Wong Chang Man 26.48 Singapore Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
118 Mahith Bandi 26.48 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
120 Giovanni Contardi 26.49 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019
121 Łukasz Burliga 26.52 Poland Polish Open 2019
122 Alwin Rölz 26.54 Switzerland Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
123 Christopher Sun 26.55 United States Ridge Cubing Fall 2019
124 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 26.59 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2019
125 Angel Armando Jaime Sánchez 26.62 Mexico Cubing Zacatecas 2019
126 Erik Akkersdijk 26.63 Netherlands Athens SNFestival Cubing 2019
127 Daniel Greigg 26.64 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2019
128 Keaton Ellis 26.66 United States Solving Hunger Virginia 2019
129 Juan de Dios Noriega Sánchez 26.67 Mexico Reto Chignahuapan 2019
129 Tomoya Firman 26.67 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
131 Jason Lee 26.68 United States Katy Cubing 2019
132 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 26.70 Colombia Sergio Arboleda 2019
133 Beom San Kim (김범산) 26.71 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
133 Emanuel Rheinert 26.71 Germany Hamburg International 2019
135 Daniel Karnaukh 26.74 United States Flag City Fall 2019
135 Olivier Vos 26.74 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2019
137 Miguel Reyes 26.76 Mexico Reto Chignahuapan 2019
138 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 26.77 China Wuhu Open 2019
139 Đỗ Quang Hưng 26.79 Vietnam CubingUSA Nationals 2019
139 Joaquin Abarca 26.79 Canada Return to Toronto 2019
141 Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 26.83 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2019
142 Fangrui Zeng (曾方锐) 26.84 China Beijing Winter 2019
143 Xingyu Chen (陈星宇) 26.85 China Zhanjiang Open 2019
144 Pietro Gasparetto 26.86 Italy Italian Championship 2019
144 Rafael Rodriguez Santana 26.86 Spain Bilbao Open 2019
146 Biel Salmons Gonzalez 26.87 Spain Martorell Open 2019
146 Tanish Dhiman 26.87 Germany Munich Open 2019
148 Fabian Löhle 26.90 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2019
149 Li Chak Kwan (李澤堃) 26.91 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2019
150 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 26.92 Malaysia Medan Farewell 2019
150 Richmond Mico Rigor 26.92 Philippines City Of Love Open 2019
152 Karol Zakrzewski 26.93 Poland PST Mielec 2019
153 Marek Majerik 26.94 Slovakia Hungarian Open 2019
154 Michał Halczuk 26.95 Poland Polish Championship 2019
154 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 26.95 China Shandong Open 2019
156 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 26.96 Colombia Festival Cubero Cúbico 2019
157 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 26.97 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019
158 Mattia Furlan 27.00 Italy Italian Championship 2019
159 Jakob Gunnarsson 27.01 Sweden Kubkvarna Winter 2019
160 Allan Tabriez Rosyada 27.03 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
161 Luigi Soriano 27.04 United States Clash at Carlisle Fall 2019
161 Marco Antonio Ponce de León Aguilar 27.04 Peru TCG Spring 2019
163 Massimiliano Iovane 27.07 Italy Bologna NxN Spring 2019
164 Ryan Wu 27.10 Canada Richmond Hill Summer 2019
165 Muhammad Hariz Bin Azizan 27.11 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Kuala Lumpur 2019
165 Tomáš Zatroch 27.11 Slovakia Kostelec Summer 2019
167 Henri Gerber 27.12 Germany Nordic Championship 2019
168 Andrew Park 27.13 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2019
168 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 27.13 Philippines Cebu Speedcubing Year End 2019
170 Evan Mann 27.16 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 22 2019
171 Jayden McNeill 27.18 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
172 Andy Gong 27.20 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
172 Ganghui Lin (林刚辉) 27.20 China China Championship 2019
174 Heewon Seo 27.21 United States Dunwoody Day Bash 2019
174 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 27.21 China China Championship 2019
174 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 27.21 China Xuzhou Winter 2019
177 Ben Kirby 27.22 New Zealand Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
177 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 27.22 China China Championship 2019
177 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 27.22 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
180 Mitchell Lane 27.24 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
181 Edward Lin 27.25 United States WCA World Championship 2019
181 Farid Mikhailov 27.25 Kazakhstan MPEI Open 2019
183 Dylan Miller 27.26 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
183 Valentin Hoffmann 27.26 France Champagne Open 2019
185 Aryan Kejriwal 27.28 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019
186 Kailong Li (李开隆) 27.32 China China Championship 2019
186 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 27.32 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2019
188 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 27.33 Republic of Korea UIUC Fall 2019
189 Sameer Mahmood 27.34 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
190 Daniel Rose-Levine 27.35 United States Northern Neck Winter 2019
191 Nicolás Sánchez 27.36 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
192 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 27.37 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019
193 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 27.38 Denmark Denmark & Friends 2019
194 Aidan McKenzie 27.42 United States Burke Mountain Fall 2019
194 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 27.42 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019
196 Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 27.43 Taiwan Matsu Open 2019
197 David Vujasić 27.44 Croatia Prebold Open 2019
198 Martin Fronescu 27.48 Romania Constanta Cube Days 2019
199 Mika Smulders 27.50 Netherlands Breda Open 2019
199 Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬) 27.50 China Xuzhou Spring 2019
201 Dawei Xu (徐大卫) 27.51 China China Championship 2019
201 Haluk Ulkusal 27.51 Romania Constanta Summer Open 2019
203 Arnav Arora 27.53 India Indian Nationals 2019
203 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 27.53 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
205 Bartłomiej Owczarek 27.55 Poland PST Rzeszów 2019
206 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 27.56 Malaysia Canadian Championship 2019
207 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 27.57 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
208 Aryan Chhabra 27.60 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2019
209 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 27.61 Hong Kong ZHBIT Open 2019
209 Micah Morrison 27.61 United States GA Cubers Sunset 2019
211 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 27.63 China China Championship 2019
212 Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 27.69 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019
213 Patrick Hetco 27.70 Germany Xlingen Open 2019
214 Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 27.72 China Shenzhen Open 2019
215 Henry Lichner 27.73 United States Wiscube 2019
216 AJ Kamal 27.76 United States Ridge Cubing Fall 2019
217 Shane Grogan 27.78 United States WCA World Championship 2019
218 Carter Kucala 27.80 United States Heartland Championship 2019
219 Linus Laurén 27.81 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
219 Rami Sbahi 27.81 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
221 Nathaniel Berg 27.83 Sweden SSL 2 Skurup 2019
222 Cory Yurkovic 27.86 United States No Place For DNF Fall 2019
223 Edson Bryan Béjar Román 27.87 Peru TCG Spring 2019
224 Michał Krasowski 27.88 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2019
225 Artem Yashkov 27.89 Russia CCC Qualification Saratov 2019
226 Anthony Lafourcade 27.90 France Champagne Open 2019
227 Maverick Sua 27.92 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
228 Ali Atashi (علی آتشی) 27.93 Iran Alborz Green Cup 2019
228 Yusuke Takada (高田祐介) 27.93 Japan Nishinomiya Open 2019
230 Alejandro Daniel Salceda Corvera 27.95 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
231 Zhengtao Yu (俞正涛) 27.96 China Xiamen Autumn 2019
232 David Nguyen 27.97 United States Cubetcha 2019
233 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 28.01 Russia Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019
234 Nicolás Irenco Peña Henríquez 28.03 Chile QueTalca Open 2019
235 Justin Mallari 28.04 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
236 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 28.08 China National Capital Region 2019
236 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 28.08 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
238 Abishua James Thomas 28.14 Canada Sharjah Open 2019
239 Antoine Cantin 28.15 Canada WCA World Championship 2019
239 Mihnea Andrei Panţu 28.15 Romania ICHB Back To School 2019
239 Nicolas Gertner 28.15 France Sens Open 2019
239 Tobias Peter 28.15 Switzerland Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
243 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 28.18 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
243 Doyul Kim (김도율) 28.18 Republic of Korea Seoul Winter 2019
243 Seungjin Kwon (권승진) 28.18 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
243 Sutep Nopnatee (สุเทพ นภนที) 28.18 Thailand Thailand 10th Anniversary 2019
247 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 28.19 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
248 Alexander Botz 28.21 Germany Hessen Open 2019
249 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 28.22 Peru La Tienda Cubera Christmas 2019
250 Lorenzo Mauro 28.26 Italy Italian Championship 2019
251 Muhammad Rafly 28.27 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
251 Riley Norrid 28.27 United States Fort Worth Fall Fiesta 2019
253 Malte Ihlefeld 28.29 Germany Breda Open 2019
253 Mattias Uvesten 28.29 Sweden Valborg Cubing 2019
255 Nathan Wu 28.31 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 21 2019
255 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 28.31 Japan Kansai Big Cubes 2019
255 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 28.31 China Huzhou Open 2019
258 Andrew Bae 28.33 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
258 Ujjawal Pabreja 28.33 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2019
260 Theo Iván Goluboff 28.34 Argentina Santa Fe Invierno 2019
261 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 28.35 Ukraine Zhytomyr Cube Battle 2019
262 Nguyễn Tuấn Công 28.37 Vietnam HCMC Pro League 2019
263 Bart Sekulski 28.38 Poland PST Łuków 2019
263 Sameer Aggarwal 28.38 United States Spokane Summer 2019
265 Kristóf Veres 28.39 Hungary Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
266 Artyom Martirosov 28.40 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
267 Yu Tang (唐语) 28.42 China Hefei Summer 2019
268 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 28.44 China GDSY Open 2019
269 Blake Thompson 28.46 United States Northern Virginia Summer 2019
270 Jonathan Chng 28.48 Singapore WCA World Championship 2019
271 Gustav Wälivaara 28.49 Sweden SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019
272 Benjamin Pugh 28.50 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
273 Matthew Shay 28.51 United States Another Bruin Cube Day 2019
274 Dmitry Dobrjakov 28.52 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
274 Hunor Bózsing 28.52 Hungary Budapest Open 2019
274 Ignacy Buczek 28.52 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
274 Jakub Kipa 28.52 Poland Project Zamość 2019
278 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 28.53 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
279 Marcos Aparicio Caro 28.54 Spain Getafe Vuelve 2019
280 Kunal Oak 28.56 India Speedcubing ESYA 2019
281 Jack Ryan 28.57 United States Denver Back to School 2019
282 Filip Nilsen 28.59 Norway Kjeller Open 2019
283 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 28.60 China Xiamen Autumn 2019
284 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 28.61 China UIUC Fall 2019
285 Will Newhoff 28.63 United States Western Championship 2019
286 Francis Wong Jia Yen 28.64 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
287 Mateusz Szulik 28.65 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
287 Róbert Maróti 28.65 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
289 Fabian Emiliano Escareño Gonzalez 28.71 Mexico La Silla II 2019
290 Cornelius Dieckmann 28.72 Germany Getafe Vuelve 2019
290 Finn Trass 28.72 New Zealand WCA World Championship 2019
290 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 28.72 Hong Kong Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2019
293 Pengcheng Wang (王鹏程) 28.73 China Baoji Open 2019
294 Gabriel Marczak 28.74 Poland CFL Domaniewice 2019
294 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 28.74 China Hefei Spring 2019
294 Phil Patrick F. Isidro 28.74 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
297 Matthew Lowe 28.75 United Kingdom ABHC 2019
298 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 28.76 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
298 Christopher Olson 28.76 United States Sioux Fall 2019
300 Adam Łyskawa 28.77 Poland PST Łuków 2019
300 George Scholey 28.77 United Kingdom ABHC 2019
302 Zachary White 28.78 United States Oklahoma 2020
303 Ivaylo Ivaylov Vichev 28.79 Bulgaria Macedonian Nationals 2019
304 Varun Mohanraj 28.80 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
305 Harry Savage 28.82 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
305 Jan Zych 28.82 Poland Project Dębica 2019
307 Nathan Dwyer 28.83 United States Mishawaka Summer 2019
308 Lee Hoween 28.84 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
308 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 28.84 Japan Japan Championship 2019
310 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 28.85 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
311 Hongshuo Wei (魏宏硕) 28.87 China Tianjin Autumn 2019
312 Diego Boasso Vera 28.88 Brazil Capivara Sunrise 2019
313 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 28.90 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2019
313 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 28.90 China Dongguan Summer 2019
315 Graham Lively 28.91 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2019
315 Kacper Dłubała 28.91 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
315 Samuel Simko 28.91 Slovakia German Nationals 2019
318 Heng Wu (吴恒) 28.93 China Guiyang Open 2019
318 Tyler Robinson 28.93 United States Cubetcha 2019
320 Lir Ukaj 28.96 Kosovo Montenegro Nationals 2019
321 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 28.98 Japan WCA World Championship 2019
321 Elian Beguec 28.98 France Coupe de l'AFS 2019
321 Noah Kim 28.98 United States Korean Championship 2019
324 Zhengli Ning (宁郑立) 28.99 China Huzhou Open 2019
325 Eric Zhao 29.01 United States Northeast Championship 2019
326 Reinier Schippers 29.02 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
327 Yu Feng (冯煜) 29.03 China China Championship 2019
328 Justin Gou 29.07 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
328 Reto Bubendorf 29.07 Finland Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
330 Andrey Che 29.08 Russia CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019
330 Caio Hideaki Sato 29.08 Brazil III Barueri Open 2019
332 Linus Buck 29.09 Germany Swiss Nationals 2019
332 Lukas Shelley 29.09 Denmark China Championship 2019
334 Ryan Driscoll 29.10 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
335 Brenton Angelo Lo Wong 29.12 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
335 Jared Stinson 29.12 United States Southeast Championship 2019
335 Morten Arborg 29.12 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019
338 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 29.13 China Dongguan Spring 2019
339 Daniel Wannamaker 29.14 United States Dunwoody Day Bash 2019
339 Dylan Hughlett 29.14 United States Denver Back to School 2019
341 Jadon Castillo 29.15 United States Austin Fall 2019
342 Chenying Pei (裴琛英) 29.16 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019
342 Giovane Rubin Fioravanti 29.16 Brazil Capivara Sunset 2019
344 Victor Chenu 29.17 France Cube An Dro 2019
345 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 29.18 Peru Comas Speedsolving 2019
346 Benjamín González Camus 29.19 Chile Serena Open 2019
347 Ang Chin Xiang 29.22 Malaysia USM Penang Cube 2019
347 Rowe Hessler 29.22 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
347 William Jensen 29.22 Sweden SSL 2 Skurup 2019
350 David Remolina Amórtegui 29.24 Colombia Sumak Kawsay 2019
351 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 29.25 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2019
351 Paolo Moriello 29.25 Italy Romagna Open 2019
351 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 29.25 China China Championship 2019
354 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 29.28 Japan Japan Championship 2019
354 Zhengwu Piao (朴正武) 29.28 China Harbin Open 2019
356 Julian Bürgi 29.29 Switzerland Xlingen Open 2019
357 Ilia Murmulyak 29.33 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
358 Joshua Feran 29.34 United States River Hill Spring 2019
359 Yiting Chen (陈怡廷) 29.36 China Changsha Autumn 2019
360 Daryl Tan Hong An 29.37 Singapore Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
360 Tommy Kiprillis 29.37 Australia Melbourne Summer 2019
362 Joel Cetra 29.39 Germany Hoogland Open 2019
362 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 29.39 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
364 Sameer Sethuram 29.40 United States No Place For DNF Fall 2019
365 Brandon Delacruz 29.41 United States SBU Fall 2019
365 Isaac Lai Yin Chung 29.41 Singapore Selangor Cube Open 2019
367 Justin John Navarro 29.43 Philippines Cuber's Cafe Open 2019
367 Minkyu Shin (신민규) 29.43 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
367 Tian Chen (陈天) 29.43 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
370 Bence Barát 29.44 Hungary Etna Open 2019
370 Louis Fertier 29.44 France Seraing Open 2019
372 Peter Grassard 29.45 France Chelles Open 2019
373 Bohdan Yaryha (Богдан Ярига) 29.47 Ukraine Horse City 2019
373 Krzysztof Natusiewicz 29.47 Poland II Project Warszawa 2019
373 Louis Meunier 29.47 United States Long Island Winter 2019
376 Toni Beljo 29.48 Croatia SSL 2 Skurup 2019
377 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 29.49 Japan Kansai Open 2019
378 Daniel Vædele Egdal 29.51 Denmark Danish Open 2019
379 Tristan Chua Yong 29.52 Singapore Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
379 Yongzhe Mao (毛勇喆) 29.52 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019
381 Zhi Li (李志) 29.53 China China Championship 2019
382 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 29.55 Hong Kong ZHBIT Open 2019
382 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 29.55 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
382 MinSeo Gu (구민서) 29.55 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
385 Chidchanok Saelee (ชิดชนก แซ่ลี้) 29.56 Thailand Thailand 10th Anniversary 2019
386 Louis Cormier 29.57 Canada Guelph Side Events 2019
386 Smeling Becerra 29.57 Peru TCG Deluxe 2019
388 Dale Stephen M. Palmares 29.59 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2019
388 Naman Jain 29.59 India Raipur Cube Carnival 2019
390 Alaik Bhatia 29.64 India Phoenix Marketcity 2019
391 Amey Gaba 29.70 India Tohoku 2019
392 Sergey Shitov 29.71 Russia Getafe Vuelve 2019
393 Jiacheng Cai (蔡嘉成) 29.72 China Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2019
393 Sam Jacklin 29.72 United Kingdom ABHC 2019
395 Alessandro Nicolì 29.73 Italy Italian Championship 2019
395 Dylan Wang 29.73 Canada Puget Sound NxNxN 2019
397 Walker Welch 29.75 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
398 Kazuki Sakamoto (坂本一樹) 29.76 Japan Hiroshima Open 2019
399 Jolo Endona 29.77 Philippines Antipolo City Cube Open II 2019
400 Vijay Kishore 29.78 India C3 Cup Finale 2019
401 Guojie Wang (王国杰) 29.80 China China Championship 2019
401 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 29.80 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
401 Pahul Singh 29.80 Canada Edmonton New Year 2019
404 Jonathan Mauroy 29.82 Belgium Brugge Open 2019
405 Logan McGraw 29.83 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
405 Oliver Kugler 29.83 Slovakia Brno Autumn 2019
407 Simon Westlund 29.87 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
408 Piotr Tokarski 29.89 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
409 Andy Mok Man Cheuk (莫文卓) 29.90 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2019
410 Jorge Marín Segovia 29.91 Spain Bilbao Open 2019
411 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 29.92 Brazil Capivara Sunset 2019
412 Justin He 29.93 Australia Sydney Open 2019
413 Jacob Nokes 29.94 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2019
413 Lee Yu Zhe 29.94 Singapore NTU Open 2019
415 Stephen Griggs 29.95 United States Arnold Classic NA 2019
416 Dawid Jasiński 29.96 Poland Cubers Eve 2019
416 John Brechon 29.96 United States Heartland Championship 2019
416 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 29.96 China Nanchang Winter 2019
419 Tsung-Che Lee (李宗哲) 29.97 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019
420 Alexandru Ioan Popescu 29.98 Romania ICHB Cube Race 2019
420 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 29.98 Taiwan Taichung Cubing Open 2019
420 Thada Phuenghua (ธาดา พึ่งฮั้ว) 29.98 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
423 Om Joshi 29.99 United States Austin Fall 2019
424 James Olarte 30.02 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
425 Bryan Eng 30.03 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
425 Gergely Novotni 30.03 Hungary Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
425 Jiahao Deng (邓家豪) 30.03 China GDSY Open 2019
428 David Pearce 30.04 Australia Northside Cube Day 2019
429 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 30.05 Malaysia Beaconhouse Malaysia Open 2019
430 Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын) 30.06 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
431 Park Sin Ho (박신호) 30.08 Republic of Korea Daegu Autumn Open 2019
431 Phạm Đức Phước 30.08 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2019
433 Quan Trần Thanh Lương 30.09 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019
434 Gamaliel Jimenez Oropeza 30.10 Mexico Quetzal Cubing 2019
435 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 30.15 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
435 Saravanan Gowthaman 30.15 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2019
437 Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 30.16 Philippines Cebu Masters 2019
437 Marco Vorländer 30.16 Germany Elsass Open 2019
439 Manuel Gutman 30.17 Argentina Santa Fe Primavera 2019
440 Pierre Meunier 30.20 France Paris Open 2019
440 Tristan Jansen 30.20 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019
442 Mert Sağdınç 30.24 Turkey Ankara Fall 2019
442 Nitin Nathan 30.24 United States Indian Nationals 2019
444 Pessi Ansaranta 30.25 Finland Vantaa Open 2019
444 Will Callan 30.25 United States Virginia Qualifier 2019
446 Xinjie Chen (陈信杰) 30.30 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
447 Guido Dipietro 30.31 Argentina Martelli Open Otoño 2019
448 Alexander Bashutkin 30.33 Russia Tver EaZyCube Race 2019
448 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 30.33 China Ningxia Open 2019
450 Victor Colin 30.34 France Coupe de l'AFS 2019
451 Mauro Moises López 30.35 Spain Martorell Open 2019
451 Noah Swor 30.35 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
451 Zheng Lin (林铮) 30.35 China Fuzhou Spring 2019
454 Cairon Sumadchat 30.37 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
454 Santiago Osorio Cristóbal 30.37 Spain Fão Cube Open 2019
456 Nikolai Harvey Sy Zipagan 30.38 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
457 Jode Brewster 30.39 Australia Hobart Hoedown 2019
458 Andrii Vasyliev (Андрій Васильєв) 30.41 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2019
459 Ainesh Sevellaraja 30.42 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
459 Manuel Popayán 30.42 Colombia Festival Cubero Cúbico 2019
459 Manuel Prieto de Antón 30.42 Spain Getafe Vuelve 2019
462 Zixi Li (李梓熙) 30.43 China ZHBIT Open 2019
463 Tomáš Nguyen 30.44 Vietnam Kostelec Open 2019
464 Ernest Eh Zhong Yu 30.48 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
465 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 30.49 Denmark Denmark & Friends 2019
465 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 30.49 China Wuhan Open 2019
467 Kim Min (김민) 30.52 Republic of Korea Seoul Winter 2019
468 Kyle McDonald Trejos 30.53 Costa Rica Cubing Chiriquí 2019
469 Antonio López 30.55 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
469 Owen Chester 30.55 United States Northern Virginia Summer 2019
471 Kerry Creech 30.56 United States Rocky The Ram Cubes 2019
471 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 30.56 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
473 James Macdiarmid 30.57 New Zealand SNZ Southern 2019
473 Michel Ye 30.57 France Champagne Open 2019
475 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 30.58 China Tianjin Autumn 2019
476 Ryan Yasinko 30.59 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
477 Clément Cherblanc 30.61 France Uzbekistan All Events 2019
478 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 30.63 China Taizhou Open 2019
478 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 30.63 China China Championship 2019
478 Zihao Wang (王子豪) 30.63 China Weihai Open 2019
481 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 30.64 Malaysia Medan Farewell 2019
482 Carter Bitz 30.67 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
483 Ng Jun Jie 30.69 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
483 Seamus Twyman 30.69 Canada Canada's Wild West 2019
483 Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 30.69 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
486 François-Xavier Kerdelhué 30.70 France French Championship 2019
486 Kook Ming-Jo 30.70 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Kuala Lumpur 2019
488 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 30.72 China Xuzhou Spring 2019
489 Dan Cohen 30.73 United States Western Championship 2019
489 Gilbert Theodore Nathaniel 30.73 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
489 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 30.73 China GDSY Open 2019
492 Alfonso Esteban Cepeda Cádiz 30.75 Chile Serena Open 2019
493 Daniel Gutierrez 30.77 United States Quabbin Summer 2019
494 Matic Omulec 30.80 Slovenia Zagreb Cube Day 2019
495 Vadzim Smirnou 30.81 Belarus Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019
496 Ethan Davis 30.82 United States Keep Portland Weird 2019
496 Garret von Gaffron 30.82 Germany Vorarlberg Open 2019
496 Jim Zhu 30.82 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2019
499 Shivam Bansal 30.83 India Speedcubing ESYA 2019
500 Andres Flügel 30.84 Germany Hamburg International 2019
501 Bo Wang (王擘) 30.87 China Yancheng Spring 2019
502 Jerónimo Ibarra Bernal 30.88 Spain Imaginalia Open 2019
502 Mateo Tiul 30.88 United States Empire State Fall 2019
504 Binyu Li (李槟宇) 30.89 China Suzhou Open 2019
504 Muhammad Badruddin 30.89 Indonesia Japan Championship 2019
506 Julián García Sánchez 30.90 Mexico New Zamora 2019
506 Shlomo Ben Shalom 30.90 Israel Cubing in the Succah 2019
506 Timotej Andrejko 30.90 Slovakia Slovakian Open 2019
509 Alexei Sinyavin 30.91 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
509 Vincent Chen 30.91 United States Fort Worth Fall Fiesta 2019
509 Zeke Mackay 30.91 United States Lake Country Fall 2019
512 Jaden Burkhardt 30.92 United States Santa Barbara Fall 2019
513 Ben Yu 30.93 United States Puget Sound Summer 2019
514 Feng Luo (骆枫) 30.94 China Dongguan Open 2019
514 Shangwen Li (李尚文) 30.94 China Hefei Summer 2019
514 Yunhui Shi (石蕴辉) 30.94 China Baoji Open 2019
517 Ethan Jan 30.95 United States Las Vegas Spring 2019
517 Wojciech Weremczuk 30.95 Poland Project Warszawa 2019
517 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 30.95 China Fuzhou Spring 2019
520 Hill Pong Yong Feng 30.96 Malaysia UiTM Speedcubing Challenge 2019
521 Dan Pastushkov 30.97 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 21 2019
521 Jeremy Collins 30.97 United States Fort Worth Fall Fiesta 2019
523 Daniel Cofreces Jaureguizar 30.98 Spain Arnold Classic Europe 2019
523 Juan Antonio Miranda Zùñiga 30.98 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
523 Nicolas Harper 30.98 United States SacCubing VIII 2019
526 Zhiheng Song (宋之恒) 30.99 China Changsha Spring Open 2019
527 Rodrigo Ugarte 31.02 Bolivia Unifranz El Alto 2019
528 James Karras 31.03 United States Brooklyn 2019
529 Cheng-Ru Yang 31.05 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2019
529 Diego Sebastian Tilleria Beltrán 31.05 Chile Los Ángeles al Cubo 2019
529 Simon Kalhofer 31.05 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
532 Francisco Moraes Mandalozzo 31.06 Brazil KubeKids Vila Velha 2019
532 Wei Luo (罗巍) 31.06 China Zhanjiang Open 2019
534 Charles Koebele 31.09 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019
535 Fabio Schwandt 31.11 United Kingdom German Nationals 2019
535 Yonghua Xie (解永华) 31.11 China Kunshan Open 2019
537 Aidan Lee 31.12 United States Keep Portland Weird 2019
537 Richard Jay S. Apagar 31.12 Philippines Bay Area Speedcubin' 22 2019
537 Vincent Wong 31.12 Australia Warm Up Sydney 2019
540 Marc Tol 31.13 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2019
541 Breandan Vallance 31.14 United Kingdom Lincoln Open 2019
541 Callum Hales-Jepp 31.14 United Kingdom Welsh Open 2019
543 Ilyas Arystanbekov (Ильяс Арыстанбеков) 31.16 Kazakhstan SCS1 Almaty Open Air 2019
544 Caleb Clark 31.17 Australia Fortitude Sydney 2019
544 Jose Carlos García Vélez 31.17 Colombia Friki Festival Valledupar 2019
546 Cale Schoon 31.18 United States West Branch Summer 2019
547 Enzo Mattos 31.19 Brazil III Barueri Open 2019
547 Gabriel Barrios 31.19 Guatemala IGA 2019
547 Joaquín Infante Medrano 31.19 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
550 Angel Arrioja Landa 31.20 Mexico Beyond Zacatecas 2019
550 Marquez Phan 31.20 Australia Westcoast Woodvale Weekends 2019
552 Alejandro Marze Rossel 31.22 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2019
553 Jakub Drobný 31.23 Slovakia Budapest Open 2019
553 Nikita Starodubov 31.23 Belarus Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019
555 Azamat Tuko 31.24 Russia Krasnodar Winter 2019
556 Benjamin Christie 31.26 United States Northern Neck Winter 2019
557 Jack Pfeifer 31.27 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019
557 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 31.27 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
559 Bogdan Briciu 31.28 Romania Sebes Autumn 2019
559 Francisco Hamlin 31.28 Argentina Dutch Masters 2019
561 Daniel Grabski 31.31 Austria Swisscubing Cup V 2019
561 Rodrigo Paz Vaca 31.31 Bolivia Unifranz Santa Cruz 2019
563 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 31.33 Norway Kjeller Open 2019
563 Waldemar Sundin 31.33 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
563 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 31.33 Taiwan WCA World Championship 2019
566 Bálint Csengő 31.34 Hungary Croatian Nationals 2019
567 Calix Tang 31.35 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
567 Yannic Waser 31.35 Switzerland Xlingen Open 2019
569 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 31.36 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
570 Arush Singh 31.37 India Speedcubing ESYA 2019
571 Andrew Xie 31.39 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
571 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 31.39 Japan Reiwa Anniversary 2019
573 Brody Lassner 31.40 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
574 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 31.41 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
574 Daniel Mullen 31.41 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
576 Noé Bourdon 31.45 France Franconia X 2019
577 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 31.46 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
577 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 31.46 China WCA World Championship 2019
577 Yoo-chan Hong (홍유찬) 31.46 Republic of Korea Daegu Autumn Open 2019
580 Daniel Escobar 31.47 Guatemala Cubing Heredia 2019
580 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 31.47 China Shenzhen Open 2019
582 Benjamin Wei 31.49 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
583 Abhishek Sathyanarayanan 31.50 India Geethanjali Cube Open 2019
584 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 31.52 China China Championship 2019
584 Ian Bourn 31.52 United States Atomic Cubing Spring 2019
584 Luke Van Laningham 31.52 United States Derby City Open 2019
584 Mantas Urbanavičius 31.52 Lithuania Kaunas Open 2019
588 Cameron Soulagnet 31.53 United States Cubing in Cambridge 2019
588 Simon Geertsema 31.53 New Zealand WCA World Championship 2019
590 Bernardo Torres 31.54 Venezuela CinemaCubing San Carlos 2019
590 Dan Tran 31.54 United States Western Championship 2019
590 Dmytro Zhyhai (Дмитро Жигай) 31.54 Ukraine Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019
593 Louie Jay Quibote 31.55 Philippines Malabon City Cube Open 2019
594 Derek White 31.58 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
594 Kennan LeJeune 31.58 United States Northern Virginia Summer 2019
594 Timur Frolov 31.58 Russia Luga Open 2019
597 David Adams 31.59 United States Berkeley Spring 2019
597 Hongtong Zhu (朱泓同) 31.59 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
597 Nguyễn Khang Minh 31.59 Vietnam Altona Algorithms 2019
600 Zach Goldman 31.60 United States Ridge Cubing 2019
601 Aamir Saifee 31.62 India Phoenix Marketcity 2019
602 Karam Al-Robaie 31.63 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2019
602 Zak Kenny 31.63 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2019
604 Krish Shah-Nathwani 31.64 United States Empire State Spring 2019
605 Kacper Rafalski 31.65 Poland III Masovian Open 2019
605 Mitchell Hum 31.65 United States Bala Big and Blind 2019
605 Trần Hà Khang 31.65 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019
608 Roan Paone 31.66 Canada National Capital Region 2019
609 Tijmen van der Ree 31.67 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019
609 Zhangyuan He (何章元) 31.67 China Huzhou Open 2019
611 Anish Rajesh 31.68 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2019
612 Luke Jankowiak 31.71 Canada Puget Sound NxNxN 2019
612 Peter Weyers 31.71 United States West Branch Summer 2019
614 Andreas Brandl 31.72 Germany Munich Open 2019
615 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 31.73 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
615 Jakub Kubiak 31.73 Poland Polish Championship 2019
617 Jacob Chambers 31.74 United Kingdom ABHC 2019
618 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 31.76 Taiwan Chien Kuo Cubing Party 2019
618 Thompson Clarke 31.76 Canada National Capital Region 2019
620 Artem Ryabikin 31.78 Russia White City Cubing 2019
620 Riley Woo 31.78 United States Rocky Top 2019
622 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 31.79 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
623 Michał Marszałek 31.80 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
623 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 31.80 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019
625 Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 31.81 Thailand Hiroshima Open 2019
626 Isaac Langer 31.83 United States Berkeley Spring 2019
626 Ivan Bogdan 31.83 Belarus Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019
626 Leonard Wetzel 31.83 Germany Vorarlberg Open 2019
629 Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira 31.84 Brazil Arnold Classic SA 2019
629 Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 31.84 Japan Hiroshima Open 2019
631 Yang Li (李扬) 31.87 China Huzhou Open 2019
632 Morgan Yeh 31.88 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
633 Sean Moran 31.89 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
634 Andre Febriato Jonathan 31.90 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
634 Maxim Ilin 31.90 Russia Tambov Autumn 2019
636 Måns Tangvald 31.91 Sweden Nordic Championship 2019
637 Amauri Miguel Caballero 31.92 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Summer 2019
637 Nikolaus Lindinger 31.92 Austria Vienna Cube Day 2019
637 Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 31.92 Japan Kyoto Open 2019
637 Yi Yang (杨易) 31.92 China GDSY Open 2019
641 Leow Yi Jun (廖艺畯) 31.93 Malaysia Beaconhouse Malaysia Open 2019
641 Viktor Kalmar 31.93 Austria Vorarlberg Open 2019
643 Chris Deng 31.94 United States Oklahoma Spring 2019
643 Dylan Barton Bagley 31.94 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Spring 2019
645 Luboš Bartík 31.95 Czech Republic Slovakian Summer 2019
646 Eli Parker 31.97 United States Grind City 2019
646 Esukhei Bat-Erdene (Бат-Эрдэнэ Есүхэй) 31.97 Mongolia Mongolia Open 2019
646 Jakub Zarębski 31.97 Poland Cube Factory League Final 2019
649 Ryan Minjun Cho 31.98 Canada Return to Toronto 2019
650 Asher Kim-Magierek 31.99 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
650 Liam Highducheck 31.99 Australia Sydney Open 2019
650 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 31.99 Peru Peru Nationals 2019
653 Jurgen Lara 32.01 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2019
654 Henry Savich 32.02 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
655 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 32.03 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019
655 Keenan Johnson 32.03 United States No Place For DNF Fall 2019
657 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 32.04 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
657 Kai Su (苏锴) 32.04 China Ezhou Open 2019
659 Daniel Sheppard 32.05 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2019
659 Luke Garrett 32.05 United States Empire State Fall 2019
659 Munkhdelger Shinekhuu 32.05 Mongolia China Championship 2019
659 Tripp Cox 32.05 United States Mississippi Capstone 2019
663 Rodrigo Cabezas 32.06 Chile CubiKonce 2019
664 Mikhail Kopylov (Михаил Копылов) 32.07 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019
664 Noah Stelting 32.07 Canada Downtown Vancouver Summer 2019
666 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 32.08 Taiwan Taichung Cubing Open 2019
667 Ahmet Berkalp Tarakçı 32.10 Turkey Merter Final 2019
667 Will Gurnett 32.10 Australia Solving in Sale 2019
669 Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 32.11 China Changsha Autumn 2019
670 Gábor Slezák 32.12 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
670 Jose Smith Caldas Reyes 32.12 Peru Palacio del Cubo 2019
672 Jonathan Truchot 32.13 United States SnoCo Fall 2019
672 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 32.13 China Changsha Autumn 2019
674 Benjamin Gottschalk 32.14 United States Keep Portland Weird 2019
675 Justin Choi 32.15 United States Northern Virginia Summer 2019
676 Jackson DeVico 32.17 United States Ridge Cubing Fall 2019
676 Joel Yii Ann En 32.17 Malaysia Beaconhouse Malaysia Open 2019
678 Alan Zhao 32.18 Australia Koalafication Perth 2019
678 Jiahe Tang (唐嘉禾) 32.18 China China Championship 2019
678 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 32.18 Denmark Østerhøj Open 2019
681 Aarav Gandhi 32.19 India Phoenix Marketcity 2019
681 Sebastian Alanen 32.19 Sweden Norrkubing 2019
683 Eugenio Nicanor Rodrìguez Arango 32.22 Peru Palacio del Cubo 2019
683 Min-Hyuk Son (손민혁) 32.22 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
685 Daryl Aliben 32.23 Philippines South Luzon Open 2019
685 Jakub Grzybowski 32.23 Poland Project Będzin 2019
685 Sheldon Rego 32.23 India Indian Nationals 2019
685 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 32.23 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019
689 Philipp Schiemer 32.24 Austria LYN Cubing Days 2019
690 Oscar Nieto 32.25 Colombia Bogotá Championship 2019
691 Conlan Trace 32.26 United States Solving Hunger Virginia 2019
691 Martin Brath 32.26 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
693 Nguyễn Hoàng Quân 32.27 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019
694 David Woner 32.28 United States Heartland Championship 2019
695 Alexey Kislovskiy 32.29 Russia Udmurtia Open 2019
696 Christopher Chi 32.30 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
696 Mason Langenderfer 32.30 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
698 Jaime Botello García 32.31 Spain Kubekings Villanueva Open 2019
698 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 32.31 Denmark KMG Spring 2019
700 Jay Dhiru 32.32 United Kingdom ABHC 2019
701 Songyi Chen (陈松毅) 32.33 China Meizhou Open 2019
702 Anatole Volongo 32.34 France Italian Championship 2019
702 Fabian Auroux 32.34 Germany Franconia Fall 2019
704 Chris Mills 32.35 United Kingdom New Zealand Nationals 2019
705 Joel Gaxiola Castro 32.36 Mexico Open del Mayo 2019
706 Jungwoo Ha (하정우) 32.37 Republic of Korea Play Cube X4 2019
707 David Epstein 32.39 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
708 Bryan Melao 32.40 France French Championship 2019
708 Maciej Czapiewski 32.40 Poland Wrocław Open 2019
708 Yibo Xu (许一博) 32.40 China Jieyang Winter 2019
711 Haotian Zheng (郑皓天) 32.41 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
711 Joonas Silvennoinen 32.41 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2019
711 José Garrido 32.41 Chile Chillán Open 2019
714 Varunraj Jothiraj 32.42 India Halifax Open 2019
715 Haodong Cheng (程昊东) 32.43 China Xianyang Open 2019
715 Helmer Ewert 32.43 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2019
717 Connor McLaughlin 32.44 United States River Hill Spring 2019
718 Dereck Estrada 32.45 Ecuador Ecuador Nationals 2019
718 Yuhang Sun (孙煜航) 32.45 China Shaoxing Open 2019
720 Haoze Yang (杨浩泽) 32.46 China Shaoxing Open 2019
720 Jan Martin Villostas 32.46 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh IV 2019
720 Xiaobo Jin (金晓波) 32.46 China Kunshan Open 2019
723 Alexander Vera Soria 32.47 Ecuador Ibarra Open 2019
723 Elvin Thorsen 32.47 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
723 Timothy Castle 32.47 United States Spokane Summer 2019
723 Yinfei Wang (王寅飞) 32.47 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
727 Michael Zúñiga Meléndez 32.48 Costa Rica Bekubes Plaza Real Alajuela 2019
727 Nathaniel Ortega 32.48 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh IV 2019
727 Vilius Ribinskas 32.48 Lithuania Swedish Championship 2019
730 Julen Simón Iriarte 32.49 Spain Urnieta Open 2019
730 Raymond Goslow 32.49 United States Rocky Top 2019
730 Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 32.49 China Urumqi Open 2019
733 Tyler Howlett 32.50 United States Reno Fall In Memoriam 2019
734 Eyal Alfasi 32.51 Israel Cubing in the Succah 2019
734 William Lu (呂宇綸) 32.51 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019
736 Michael Wittwer 32.52 Germany Franconia X 2019
736 Pavel Yushkevich 32.52 Belarus Grodno Cube 2019
736 Simone Cantarelli 32.52 Italy Calabrian Open 2019
739 Kari Hyttinen 32.54 Finland Tietomaa Open 2019
740 Dante Jesus Arevalo Leal 32.57 Mexico La Silla 2019
741 Siyu Sun (孙思雨) 32.59 China Qinhuangdao Open 2019
742 Fernando Garcia Gonzalez 32.60 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
742 Hubert Kwasigroch 32.60 Poland GLS Cup I 2019
742 Ty Marshall 32.60 United States Boston University Winter 2019
745 Jeriel James Thomas 32.61 Canada Sharjah Open 2019
745 Michel Andre Gonzaga Quijano 32.61 Peru Comas Speedsolving 2019
745 Zi-Jun Huang (黃子軍) 32.61 Taiwan Chien Kuo Cubing Party 2019
748 Jonatan Kłosko 32.62 Poland Project Będzin 2019
749 Federico Da Fonseca 32.63 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2019
749 Muyuan Guo (郭牧原) 32.63 China Shandong Open 2019
751 Jonah Jarvis 32.64 Canada Winnipeg Open 2019
751 Yunfeng Zhu (朱云峰) 32.64 China Beijing Summer 2019
753 Andreas Gröbmayr 32.66 Germany Munich Open 2019
753 Rafał Waryszak 32.66 Poland Polish Championship 2019
755 Ilya Komonov (Илья Комонов) 32.68 Russia Kursk Open 2019
756 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 32.69 Colombia Festival Cubero Cúbico 2019
756 Zejun Chen (陈泽鋆) 32.69 China Beijing Winter 2019
758 Isaac Vergara Castillo 32.70 Mexico New Zamora 2019
759 Owen Morrison 32.71 United States GA Cubers Sunset 2019
760 Do Hyun Kwon (권도현) 32.72 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
761 Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 32.73 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2019
762 Kajetan Opach 32.74 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
762 Lauri Korhonen 32.74 Finland Pönde Open 2019
764 Wilhelm Kilders 32.76 Germany Elsass Open 2019
765 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 32.77 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019
766 Đặng Quang Huy 32.78 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2019
766 Nguyễn Hồ Nam 32.78 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019
768 Lim Hung (林弘) 32.79 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
768 Maoke Li (李茂锞) 32.79 China Guilin Open 2019
770 Erick Aguilar Palomeque 32.80 Mexico Quetzal Cubing 2019
770 Pablo Contreras 32.80 France Chelles Open 2019
772 David Serban Enescu 32.81 Romania Kubekings Villanueva Open 2019
772 Javid Nabizade 32.81 Azerbaijan Qəbələ Payız 2019
774 Aldo José Gramajo de León 32.82 Guatemala GuateMayaOpen 2019
774 Zixi Yan (严子希) 32.82 China NEU Open 2019
776 Aset Agabekov (Асет Агабеков) 32.83 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
776 Dunhui Xiao (肖敦慧) 32.83 China German Nationals 2019
776 Pavlo Bondar (Павло Бондар) 32.83 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019
779 Derek Hsieh 32.84 United States Santa Barbara Winter 2019
779 Jihu Mun 32.84 United States SBU Spring 2019
779 Lei Liu (刘磊) 32.84 China Shaoxing Open 2019
782 Parker Trager 32.85 United States Brooklyn 2019
783 César Abraham Briones Arreola 32.87 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
784 Jared Astrof 32.90 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
785 Adrián Martínez Macías 32.91 Spain UPM Open 2019
785 Aedan Bryant 32.91 United States BA Four 2019
787 Bartosz Karpiński 32.92 Poland III Masovian Open 2019
787 Boxuan Fan (范柏轩) 32.92 China Jieyang Winter 2019
787 Mario Nicholas Chandra 32.92 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
787 Matheus Barbosa de Miranda 32.92 Brazil Brasília Winter 2019
787 Yahor Lahunovich (Егор Лагунович) 32.92 Belarus Belarus Nationals 2019
792 Chuhe Fang (方楚贺) 32.94 China China Championship 2019
792 Piotr Olszewski 32.94 Poland Polish Championship 2019
792 Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 32.94 Thailand Thailand 10th Anniversary 2019
795 Aaron Huynh 32.95 United States OU Winter 2019
795 Vladislav Kozhin 32.95 Russia Belgorod Open 2019
797 Ray Vince Ong 32.96 Canada Cubing in the 6ix 2019
797 Zhenming Zhang (张振铭) 32.96 China Qinhuangdao Open 2019
799 Ibrahim Khanani 32.97 United States Solving Hunger Virginia 2019
799 James Quinn 32.97 United States Providence Fall 2019
801 Jonathan Hamstad 32.98 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019
802 Kirt Protacio 32.99 Australia Fortitude Sydney 2019
803 Philipp Roth 33.00 Germany Munich Open 2019
803 Zhenwei Su (苏振威) 33.00 China Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2019
805 Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 33.01 Indonesia Zhuyuangang Open 2019
805 Eduardo Antonio Lara Martínez 33.01 Mexico Reto Chignahuapan 2019
805 Nicos Ahlgrimm 33.01 Germany Munich Open 2019
808 Abraham Torres Ortíz Aguirre 33.05 Mexico Reto Chignahuapan 2019
808 Christian Yael Rivera Rivera 33.05 Mexico New Zamora 2019
808 Sean Patrick Villanueva 33.05 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
808 Vojtěch Kundera 33.05 Czech Republic Kostelec Summer 2019
812 Axel Aronsson 33.07 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2019
812 Daniel Goodman 33.07 United States Lower Moreland Winter 2019
812 Jordan Mosakowski 33.07 United States Wyoming Summer 2019
812 Jun Roley-Arzaga 33.07 United States Grossmont Fall 2019
812 Moses San Pascual 33.07 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open 2019
817 Adriel Wiebe 33.08 United States Cubing in Cambridge 2019
817 Calvin James Maximo 33.08 Philippines Pangasinan Open 3 2019
819 Wangkang Zhu (朱旺康) 33.09 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019
820 Muhammad Razin Bin Roslan 33.10 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
821 Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 33.11 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
821 Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 33.11 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
821 Eric Limeback 33.11 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
821 Madhav Singh 33.11 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2019
825 Jesser Armando Ramírez Diaz 33.12 Guatemala GuateMayaOpen 2019
826 Yuji Yoshida 33.13 Philippines Bulacan Speedcubing Open 2019
827 Anton Forsell 33.14 Sweden Kubkvarna Winter 2019
827 He-Han Wu (吳和翰) 33.14 Taiwan Taichung Cubing Open 2019
827 Sebastián Herrera Pomares 33.14 Costa Rica Bekubes Gold 2019
830 Igor Pfaffenrot 33.16 Germany German Nationals 2019
830 Robin Tschümperlin 33.16 Switzerland Zentralschweiz 2019
832 Grégoire Gsell 33.17 France French Championship 2019
832 Thachtawan Thanintwanichkul (ธัชตะวัน ธนินท์วานิชกุล) 33.17 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
834 Hau-Yu Huang (黃浩宇) 33.18 Taiwan HCHS 10th Anniversary 2019
834 Wei-Jyun Wang (王韋鈞) 33.18 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019
836 Callum Goodyear 33.19 United Kingdom Aarhus Christmas 2019
836 Shek Ho Hin (石灝軒) 33.19 Hong Kong Taiwan Championship 2019
838 Avshalom Sharavani 33.20 Israel Cubing in the Succah 2019
838 Hongfei Chen (陈红飞) 33.20 China Yunnan Open 2019
840 William Tao 33.21 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
841 Axel Brisse 33.22 France Paris Open 2019
841 Carlos Quispe Cantorin 33.22 Peru Breaking Records Huancayo 2019
841 Christian König 33.22 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
841 Jacob Ambrose 33.22 United States GA Cubers Sunset 2019
841 Ryan Pilat 33.22 United States 345 Cube Day Allen 2019
846 Aaron Du 33.24 United States Anaheim Qualifier 2019
846 Andrii Kononenko (Андрій Кононенко) 33.24 Ukraine Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019
848 John O'Connell 33.25 Ireland Cork Open 2019
849 Andro Petrinjak 33.26 Croatia Osijek Open 2019
849 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 33.26 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
851 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 33.27 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
851 Dylan Cossin 33.27 United States Cuyahoga Cubing 2019
853 Akshaansh Chilakapati 33.28 India Geethanjali Cube Open 2019
853 Bruno Vervoort 33.28 Belgium Belgian Open 2019
853 Nithin Babu 33.28 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2019
856 Kenneth Tran 33.29 Norway Sandnes Open 2019
856 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) 33.29 China Shandong Open 2019
858 Juan Bernardo Mora Alonso 33.31 Mexico New Zamora 2019
859 Ilya Nazarov 33.32 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
860 Harald Skinnes Kryvi 33.34 Norway Sandnes Open 2019
861 Andreas Lambropoulos 33.35 United States Wolfpack Winter 2019
862 Braden Richards 33.36 United States Wiscube 2019
862 Gael Augusto Lapeyre 33.36 Argentina Villa Carlos Paz Otoño 2019
862 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 33.36 Spain UCM Open 2019
862 Michael Nielsen 33.36 United States Solving Hunger Virginia 2019
866 Elijah Brown 33.37 United States Grossmont Fall 2019
866 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 33.37 Czech Republic Project Będzin 2019
868 Ahmet Güzel 33.39 Turkey Good Old Days Ankara 2019
868 Berk Rende 33.39 Turkey Ankara Bulut 2019
868 Lance Enzo Yap 33.39 Philippines Cebu Masters 2019
871 Alan Guillermo Crespo Bahamondes 33.40 Chile Rancagua Open 2019
871 Daocheng Lin (林道盛) 33.40 China Yunnan Open 2019
871 Vladislav Kaminskiy 33.40 Belarus Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019
874 Christopher G. Argueta 33.42 United States Austin Fall 2019
874 Samuel Knoll 33.42 United States Clash at Carlisle Fall 2019
874 Tongming Shi (石童鸣) 33.42 China Guiyang Open 2019
877 David Shei 33.43 Canada Return to Toronto 2019
877 Lennon Hughes 33.43 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
879 Diego Serrano Martínez 33.44 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
879 Lance Christian Montano Juarez 33.44 Philippines Negros Speedcubing Open 2019
879 Tanzer Balimtas 33.44 United States WFS Cubing 2019
879 Tomas Jankauskas 33.44 Lithuania Kaunas Open 2019
883 Anders Berggren 33.45 Sweden SSL 3 Varberg 2019
883 Muhammad Ammar Aufa B. Rosman 33.45 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Kuala Lumpur 2019
883 Pavel Galaktionov 33.45 Russia SPB Muffin Winter 2019
883 Samuel Ignacio Rozo Alvarez 33.45 Colombia Festival Cubero Cúbico 2019
887 Gerardo Villavicencio Gutierrez 33.46 Mexico Cubing Zacatecas 2019
887 Naglis Peciulis 33.46 Lithuania UK Championship 2019
887 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 33.46 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
887 Serhii Fedorniak (Сергій Федорняк) 33.46 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019
887 William Harris 33.46 United States Pittsburgh Summer 2019
887 Ying Lin (林颖) 33.46 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
893 Abhishek Kumar 33.47 India RGIT Cube Open 2019
893 Joe Ewbank 33.47 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2019
893 Yi-Jen Hsueh (薛以仁) 33.47 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
893 Yifan Yuan (袁逸凡) 33.47 China China Championship 2019
897 Ethan Stevens 33.48 Australia Melbourne Summer 2019
897 Jhoan Jhunior Alvarado Balderrama 33.48 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2019
897 Jiongyang Zheng (郑炯扬) 33.48 China Jieyang Open 2019
900 Jingyang Zhang (张敬阳) 33.49 China Xinxiang Open 2019
900 Jusun Choi (최주선) 33.49 Republic of Korea Berkeley Spring 2019
900 Nikhil Soares 33.49 India RGIT Cube Open 2019
903 Joaquin Ruenes Hernández 33.50 Mexico Tlaxcallan 2019
903 Mattheo de Wit 33.50 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
905 Hongming Zuo (左鸿铭) 33.51 China Guiyang Open 2019
905 Tianze Xu (徐天泽) 33.51 China Meizhou Open 2019
907 Jialong Liu (刘嘉龙) 33.52 China GDSY Open 2019
908 Octavio Arocena 33.53 Uruguay Nacionales Uruguayo 2019
909 Sukant Koul 33.54 India Forum Monsoon Open 2019
910 Kim Dong-Young (김동영) 33.55 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2019
910 Theo Mayer 33.55 Switzerland Zurich Open 2019
910 Tom Savage 33.55 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2019
913 Aman Bhutani 33.58 United States WCA World Championship 2019
913 Ronald Fernando Remuzgo Salazar 33.58 Peru Peru Nationals 2019
915 Farrah Abdallah 33.59 Bangladesh Bangladesh Cubing Fiesta 2019
915 Philippe Virouleau 33.59 France Pau Open Fast'n Cuber 2019
917 Isaac Adair Nava Ozorio 33.60 Mexico Tlaxcallan 2019
917 Patryk Zawieja 33.60 Poland Project Piła 2019
919 Alex Asbery 33.61 New Zealand SNZ Southern 2019
919 Myles Jarman 33.61 Australia Hobart Hoedown 2019
919 Xuan Liu (刘璇) 33.61 China Japan Championship 2019
922 Arnab Banik 33.63 Bangladesh Bangladesh Cubing Fiesta 2019
922 Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 33.63 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019
924 Burak Erdil Biçer 33.64 Turkey Bursa Winter 2019
924 Zhichun Li (李志纯) 33.64 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
926 Eric Yang 33.65 United States Berkeley Spring 2019
927 Akash Rupela 33.67 India City Centre Sharjah Open 2019
927 Christopher Morris 33.67 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2019
927 Ottfried Kejs 33.67 Germany Franconia Fall 2019
927 Zachary Ochs 33.67 United States Rocky Top 2019
931 Yiheng Zhu (朱以恒) 33.68 China China Championship 2019
932 Vasilis Vasileris 33.69 Greece Kosovo Open 2019
933 Juan Carlos Aguado Seminario 33.71 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
934 Kieran Dizon 33.73 United States Southeast Championship 2019
935 Angel Torres Perez 33.74 Mexico Misión México 2019
935 Aniket Das 33.74 India Berkeley Fall 2019
935 Pranav Veera 33.74 United States Frisco Liberty Cubing 2019
938 Amir Murzakarimov (Амир Мурзакаримов) 33.75 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
938 Gabriel Gaza 33.75 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019
938 James Molloy 33.75 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
938 Joel Yow Sun Ee 33.75 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
938 Phạm Nguyễn Hoàng Duy 33.75 Vietnam HCMC Pro League 2019
943 Daniel Jamrużka 33.76 Poland Cube Factory League Final 2019
944 Juan Pablo Huanqui 33.77 Peru TCG Spring 2019
944 Nipun Kisari 33.77 United States Quabbin Summer 2019
946 Adam Chen 33.78 United States Cubing For Kyle 2019
946 Tyler Halgren 33.78 United States Puget Sound Summer 2019
948 Andrew Karbusicky 33.79 United States Albany Fall 2019
948 Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 33.79 Japan Kansai Open 2019
950 Jose Antonio Campero Morales 33.80 Bolivia Unifranz El Alto 2019
950 Tim Wong 33.80 United States Providence Fall 2019
952 Arian Geravandi (آرین گراوندی) 33.81 Iran Alborz Green Cup 2019
952 Fengkai Zhang (张丰凯) 33.81 China Hefei Spring 2019
952 Jason Zheng 33.81 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
952 Richard Tola 33.81 Greece London Open 2019
956 Ben Zwicky 33.82 Switzerland Swiss Science Open 2019
956 Caleb Kinman 33.82 United States Wildcat Spring 2019
956 Daniel Tidsey 33.82 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
959 Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 33.83 Japan Kansai Big Cubes 2019
960 Constantin Lüske 33.84 Germany German Nationals 2019
961 Dylan Seah Tze Siang 33.85 Singapore Selangor Cube Open 2019
962 Andrey Lopez Rodríguez 33.86 Costa Rica Grecia Open 2019
962 Ilya Zabrodsky 33.86 Belarus Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019
964 Erik Zimmermann 33.88 Germany Hessen Open 2019
964 Zihe Wang (王子何) 33.88 China Beijing Winter 2019
966 Jerry Hwang 33.90 Republic of Korea Canadian Championship 2019
966 Miles Lentz 33.90 United States Flag City Fall 2019
966 Shonathon Collins 33.90 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019
966 Timur Mavlyanov 33.90 Uzbekistan Tajikistan Open 2019
970 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 33.91 Spain UPM Open 2019
970 Marcus Siu 33.91 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
970 Ömer Çetinkaya 33.91 Turkey Ankara Winter 2019
973 An Le 33.92 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 18 2019
973 Joshua Hounslow 33.92 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2019
975 Chan Hui Tung (陳許瞳) 33.93 Hong Kong Koalafication Melbourne 2019
975 Firmin Brault 33.93 France Cube An Dro 2019
975 Grigorii Alekseev 33.93 Russia Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019
975 Tsang Hon Pong (曾漢邦) 33.93 Hong Kong China Championship 2019
979 Chong Feng (冯崇) 33.94 China Lanzhou Autumn 2019
979 Glib Vedmid 33.94 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
979 Jack Beckett 33.94 Australia Brilliant Ballarat 2019
982 Zerong Zheng (郑泽荣) 33.96 China Shijiazhuang Open 2019
983 Heejun Kim (김희준) 33.97 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
983 Jorge Alfageme Sotillos 33.97 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
983 Lê Hà Phong 33.97 Vietnam HCMC Pro League 2019
983 Marcus Moberg 33.97 Sweden Värnamo Cube Days 2019
983 Mattia Galentino 33.97 Italy Road to IC - Monterotondo 2019
988 William Klauer 33.98 United States MLWGS Spring 2019
989 Ang Chin Zhen (洪靖程) 33.99 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
989 Lê Đại Vệ 33.99 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2019
989 Louis de Mendonça 33.99 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
992 Cristian Nieves 34.00 United States ERAU Speedcubing Fall 2019
992 Daniel Rodríguez Espinosa 34.00 Spain UPM Open 2019
994 Ahmet Çınar Ablak 34.01 Turkey Ankara Fall 2019
994 Nicolas Naing 34.01 United States No Place for DNF Spring 2019
996 Ivan Miletić 34.03 Serbia Osijek Open 2019
996 Lukas Lange 34.03 Germany Franconia Spring 2019
996 Szymon Brzana 34.03 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
996 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 34.03 China Changsha Autumn 2019
1000 Stanisław Dąbrowski 34.04 Poland Wrocław Open 2019