Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Feliks Zemdegs 17.98 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
2 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 23.32 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
3 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 23.91 China Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021
4 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 24.01 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021
5 Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 24.05 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021
6 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 24.58 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
7 Ben Kirby 25.02 New Zealand Palmerston North 2021
8 Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 25.36 China Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021
9 Andy Gong 25.77 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
10 Alexander Bashutkin 25.83 Russia Ural Spring 2021
11 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 25.95 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
12 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 26.04 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
13 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 26.11 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021
14 Yibo Xu (许一博) 26.32 China Guangdong Open 2021
15 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 26.34 China Guangdong Open 2021
16 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 26.47 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
17 Bo Wang (王擘) 26.50 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
18 Andrey Che 26.59 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
19 Jayden McNeill 26.78 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
20 Zak Kenny 26.82 Australia Craigie Cube-Off 2021
21 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 26.84 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021
22 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 26.91 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
23 Kailong Li (李开隆) 27.19 China Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021
24 Alexey Zharikov 27.27 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
25 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 27.38 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
26 Yu Tang (唐语) 27.51 China Guangdong Open 2021
27 Beixian Guo (郭倍先) 27.53 China Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021
28 Adrien Auvray Matyn 27.74 New Zealand Twisty Taranaki 2021
29 Riley Dexter 27.89 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
30 Jingyang Zhang (张敬阳) 28.01 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
31 Hua Huang (黄华) 28.10 China Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021
32 Jonathan Charlesworth 28.22 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
33 David Epstein 28.35 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
34 Fangrui Zeng (曾方锐) 28.41 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
35 Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 28.50 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021
36 Jiacheng Cai (蔡嘉成) 28.52 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021
37 Jian Wu (吴建) 28.73 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
38 Chenying Pei (裴琛英) 28.78 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
39 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 28.96 China Guangdong Open 2021
40 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 29.02 China Guangdong Open 2021
41 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 29.19 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021
42 Dwyane Ramos 29.20 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
43 Jode Brewster 29.27 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
44 Zhengwu Piao (朴正武) 29.45 China Kunshan Morning 2021
45 Dmitry Dobrjakov 29.62 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
46 Weiqin Yang (杨伟钦) 29.79 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021
47 Zhichun Li (李志纯) 29.96 China Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021
48 Lucas O'Connell 29.99 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
49 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 30.09 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021
50 Zhiquan Li (李志权) 30.17 China Guangdong Open 2021
51 Xiaojing Zhang (张小静) 30.21 China Jieyang Good Morning 2021
52 Nguyễn Khang Minh 30.22 Vietnam Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
53 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 30.25 China Guangdong Open 2021
54 Anrui Cen (岑广瑞) 30.29 China Guangdong Open 2021
55 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 30.44 China Guangdong Open 2021
56 Luke Burong 30.48 Australia Craigie Cube-Off 2021
57 Yunhui Zhao (赵云晖) 30.49 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
58 An Hu (胡安) 30.62 China Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021
58 Chris Mills 30.62 United Kingdom Twisty Taranaki 2021
60 Zihao Wang (王子豪) 30.80 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
61 Joshua Hounslow 30.81 Australia Showground Showdown 2021
62 Ryan Driscoll 30.83 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
63 Pavel Mesyatsev 30.88 Russia Ural Spring 2021
64 Tianzuo Du (杜天佐) 30.90 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
65 Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto 30.96 Russia Khabarovsk Open 2021
65 Yubo Ji (纪宇博) 30.96 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
67 Stepan Makarenko 31.05 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
68 Cheng-Ru Yang 31.15 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
69 Yinming Zhu (朱胤铭) 31.17 China Kunshan Morning 2021
70 Zejun Chen (陈泽鋆) 31.23 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
71 Jinyao Chen (陈今尧) 31.26 China Kunshan Morning 2021
72 Ray Zhang (张灏睿) 31.32 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
73 Yuhang Sun (孙煜航) 31.33 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
74 Thomas Smith 31.43 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
75 Alexey Tsvetkov 31.44 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
76 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 31.46 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
77 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 31.58 China Kunshan Morning 2021
78 Zuhan Zhang (张祖瀚) 31.60 China Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021
79 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 31.61 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021
80 Xuanwei Liang (梁轩玮) 31.64 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
81 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 31.69 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
82 Pengcheng Wang (王鹏程) 31.74 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
83 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 31.77 China Guangdong Open 2021
84 Yiqun Liu (刘轶群) 31.88 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
85 Oscar Watson 31.89 Australia Adelaide Twin Sunday 2021
86 Lennon Hughes 31.95 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
87 Marquez Phan 31.96 Australia Showground Showdown 2021
88 Yu Feng (冯煜) 32.18 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
89 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 32.32 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
90 Finn Trass 32.33 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
91 Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 32.34 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021
92 Simon Geertsema 32.43 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
93 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 32.49 Russia Ural Spring 2021
94 Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 32.50 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021
95 Pavel Galaktionov 32.60 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
96 Tianze Xu (徐天泽) 32.62 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
97 Tom Stanton-Barnett 32.63 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
98 Guojie Wang (王国杰) 32.80 China Guangdong Open 2021
99 Cass Hopkins 32.89 Australia Sydney Re-Open Sunday 2021
99 Hayden Ng 32.89 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021