Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Katie Hull 22.95 United States Chipola 2019
2 Caitlin Hutnyk 23.34 Canada St. John's Spring Open 2018
3 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 25.63 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
4 Celine Tran 26.21 Norway Trondheim Parity Open 2019
5 Dana Yi 26.37 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
6 Karina Grandjean Beck 26.38 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
7 Emily Wang 27.19 Canada HFX 2018
8 Laura Holzhauer 27.41 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
9 Livia Kleiner 27.94 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
10 Juliette Sébastien 28.03 France L'Open du Berry 2018
11 Magdalena Pabisz 28.11 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
12 Eva Kato 28.27 United States New York City Spring 2018
13 Carter Audet Marrero 28.84 United States WCCT Fresno 2018
14 Kymberlyn Calderon 29.18 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
15 Wei Wei (韦薇) 29.35 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
16 Yexin Cai (蔡烨欣) 29.59 China China Championship 2018
17 Katie Davies 30.08 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2019
18 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 30.14 Ukraine White City Cubing 2018
19 Zhiying Liang (梁芷瑛) 30.23 China Guilin Open 2018
20 Heidi Chan 30.53 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
21 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 30.98 Brazil Poções 2018
22 Samantha Raskind 31.02 United States US Nationals 2016
23 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 31.20 Taiwan Taichung Cubing Open 2019
24 Wenyue Geng (耿文月) 31.73 China China Championship 2017
25 Alese Devin 31.81 United States World Championship 2017
26 Junnan Gu (顾隽楠) 31.90 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
27 Marie Vincent 31.91 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon 2019
28 Angela Braganza 31.92 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2019
29 Alba Klein Murcia 32.13 Germany Franconia Fall 2019
30 Hoàng Hà Thủy Tiên 32.20 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2019
31 Nguyễn Bảo Ngân 32.40 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Warm Up 2017
32 Darya Belonogova 32.89 Russia Udmurtia Open 2019
33 Suzanne Tyler 32.99 United States Rocky The Ram Cubes 2019
34 Shuyuan Zhang (张书源) 33.17 China Beijing Summer 2019
35 Annika Stein 33.29 Germany Hessen Open 2018
36 Sophia Burian 33.39 Germany Japan Championship 2018
37 Sophie Chan 33.40 United States WCA Asian Championship 2018
38 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 33.44 Indonesia Cross-strait Cubing 2019
39 Ekaterina Shutenko 34.18 Russia Ural Open 2019
40 Yeo Jia Qi 34.27 Malaysia Pahang Cube Open 2019
41 Maggie Jordan 34.29 United States ODU Big Blue Spring 2019
42 Nela Sendlerová 34.31 Czech Republic Prague Open 2017
43 Ilona Ansel 34.45 France Barby Cube 2019
44 Janelle Loh 34.47 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
45 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 34.76 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019
46 Isabella Corona 34.92 United States COpen2 2018
47 Carolina Guidetti 35.15 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019
48 Sydney Weaver 35.24 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
49 Lucinda Zhou 35.34 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2019
50 Fitri Nurul Ain 35.42 Brunei STEM Cube Open Kuala Lumpur 2019
51 Kaitlyn Wong (王紀程) 35.44 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
52 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 35.52 China Hangzhou Open 2018
52 Scarleth Nicol Navarro Medina 35.52 Chile QueTalca Open 2019
54 Chloe Lee Synn Yii 35.53 Malaysia Pahang Cube Open 2019
54 Haining Wang (王海宁) 35.53 China Beijing Winter 2019
56 Alyssa Bernardo 35.62 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
57 Frieda Leung Wing Yan (梁詠欣) 35.95 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2018
58 Thaynara Santana de Oliveira 36.04 Brazil Irish Championship 2019
59 Julianna Bennett 36.05 United States Northeast Championship 2018
60 Clara Lafourcade 36.10 France Cube An Dro 2019
61 Melissa Su 36.13 United States Cubetcha 2017
62 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 36.48 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
63 Kazue Kobayashi (小林和惠) 36.50 Japan Kansai Open 2019
64 Dagne Poveda 36.61 Costa Rica Bekubes Gold 2019
65 Kira-Lysan Meyer 36.66 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
66 Valenntina Aldana Díaz 36.74 Mexico Misión México 2019
67 Chuah Yi Qian (蔡銥倩) 36.89 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Penang 2019
68 Jihyun Choi (최지현) 36.93 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
68 Mohan Feng (冯莫涵) 36.93 China Wenzhou Open 2018
70 Xinhang Xie (谢欣航) 37.07 China China Championship 2019
71 Xinyan Liu (刘心妍) 37.21 China China Championship 2019
72 Kalina Brzezińska 37.23 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
73 Tiffany Chien 37.31 United States UK Championship 2018
74 Patrycja Michalska 37.63 Poland GLS Cup Final 2018
75 Alison Meador 37.79 United States Small Cheese 2019
76 Caini Huang (黄彩妮) 38.25 China Shantou Open 2018
77 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 38.27 China Shaoxing Open 2019
78 Natalia Sosa 38.37 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2019
79 Jess Mitchell 38.51 United States Ken-Ton Cubing 2019
80 Giulia Accorsi 38.53 Italy Gessate Open 2017
81 Boying Li (李博莹) 38.57 China Tianjin Autumn 2019
81 Mariam Beatriz Moya Palta 38.57 Chile Melipilla Open 2019
83 Winda Wardani 38.58 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
84 Zhanat Kazez (Жанат Казез) 38.69 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
85 Joanne Micaela Ancheta 38.72 Philippines Kubo Open 2016
86 Alexis Margaret Magtibay 38.77 Philippines WCA Asian Championship 2018
87 Chi-Tung Chen (陳智彤) 38.84 Taiwan Nanjing Autumn 2018
88 Shemara Van Kuijck 38.96 Netherlands GCC Fall 2014
89 Nevign Angelique Besas 39.08 Philippines Anaheim Qualifier 2019
90 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 39.09 China Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
91 Raluca Ioana Grigoraș 39.16 Romania Romanian Cubing Open 2019
92 Leah Shefferman 39.21 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
93 Kasey Thai 39.38 United States Michigan 2019
94 Yeana Kim 39.48 United States Clash at Carlisle Fall 2019
95 Jasmine Mapatac 39.56 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2019
96 Ngan Tran 39.57 Vietnam AZCubing Winter 2019
97 Louise Darling 39.64 United Kingdom Stratford-upon-Avon Open 2018
98 Fangxi Shi (史芳溪) 39.68 China Shenyang Summer 2018
99 Sofiya Bondarenko 39.76 Ukraine MPEI Open 2019
100 Yao Hui (惠瑶) 39.78 China NEU Open 2019
101 Ling Yan (严铃) 39.79 China Lanzhou Spring 2019
102 Amelie Dieterich 39.82 Germany WCA Euro 2018
103 Lily Keefauver 39.84 United States Austin Summer 2019
104 Sarina Wang 39.94 New Zealand Surf Coast Cubing 2019
105 Lucero Esmeralda Alvarado Ruíz 39.95 Mexico Beyond Zacatecas 2019
106 Sarah Olson 40.12 United States Sioux Fall 2019
107 Atalía Wachtendorff 40.37 Chile Melipilla Open 2019
108 Chloé Demuynck 40.43 France Seraing Open 2019
109 Breanna LaGere 40.44 United States Reno Fall In Memoriam 2019
110 Makayla Madrid 40.45 United States Wyoming Summer 2019
111 Azlysha Azmi 40.50 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
112 Luk Yan (陸昕) 40.59 Hong Kong Hong Kong Cube Day 2019
113 Shanshan Wang (王姗姗) 40.67 China Hangzhou Open 2019
114 Katelyn Hinkley 40.68 United States Oklahoma 2020
115 Sarah Young 40.73 United States Cubetcha 2019
116 AhYoung Kim (김아영) 40.81 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
117 Patricia Li 40.95 United States US Nationals 2015
118 Lala Abbasova 41.00 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
119 Tongxin Wu (武童昕) 41.01 China Anyang Open 2019
120 Maggie Jakopac 41.05 United States Chicago Area Twist Spring 2019
121 Lauren Phung 41.21 United States Canadian Championship 2019
122 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 41.26 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2019
123 Peri Le Dain 41.33 United States Fortitude Sydney 2019
124 Danqian Liu (刘丹倩) 41.37 China Guangzhou CCSA 2013
125 Anna Sarycheva (Анна Сарычева) 41.43 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
126 Chan Yun Yung (陳潤蓉) 41.51 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
127 Maya Maghiar 41.53 Romania Timisoara West Side Open 2019
128 Laura Mellier 41.57 Switzerland Barby Cube 2019
129 Aneta Šimůnková 41.63 Czech Republic Brno Open 2019
130 Aisling Chan 41.67 Ireland Dublin Open 2017
131 Inseo Yoon (윤인서) 41.72 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
132 Lydia Workman 41.85 United States OU Winter 2019
133 Anna Battistini 41.87 Italy Etna Open 2019
134 Amina Chebochakova (Амина Чебочакова) 41.92 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019
135 Xiangyan Jin (金香延) 41.93 China China Championship 2017
136 Irene Pinto 41.95 Uruguay Montevideo Palace 2018
137 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 41.98 Hong Kong Brisbane Winter 2018
138 Ximiao Liu (刘曦淼) 42.07 China Guiyang Open 2019
139 Nicole Wang 42.08 Canada Richmond Hill Summer 2019
140 Alyssa Bell 42.24 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
141 Elle Nolan 42.38 United States BA Fall Cube Fest 2018
142 Hung Chung Yi (洪仲兒) 42.44 Singapore Hong Kong Cube Day 2019
143 Christina Hafner 42.46 Germany Munich Open 2018
144 Karin Ficher 42.49 Israel Cubing in the Succah 2019
145 Dan Su (苏丹) 42.52 China Anyang Open 2019
146 Lacey Dilworth 42.57 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
147 Andrea Ara 42.65 El Salvador Bekubes Plaza Real Alajuela 2019
147 Ava Monello 42.65 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
149 Juliana Gonzalez Silva 42.82 Colombia Lipecun Blind 2018
150 Yuqi Fu (傅钰淇) 42.86 China Longyan Open 2019
151 Simeng Liu (刘思萌) 42.87 China Harbin Open 2019
152 Celia López Martín 42.89 Spain Quijote Open 2019
153 Pia Melloh 42.94 Germany Hessen Open 2017
154 Mengzhu Feng (冯梦珠) 43.00 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
155 Maddie Clemmons 43.04 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
156 Elaine Wang 43.14 United States West Branch Summer 2019
157 Zixin Zhang (章子昕) 43.21 China China Championship 2018
158 Elizaveta Ermolkina 43.22 Russia Nizhny Novgorod Spring Open 2019
159 Lian Tao (陶立安) 43.23 China Dongguan Open 2018
160 Li Gong (龚莉) 43.27 China Chengdu Open 2019
161 Ezaldea Carla M. Fernandez 43.33 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019
162 Denielle Faith Bicbic 43.38 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2017
163 Serena Jones 43.48 New Zealand Westcoast Woodvale Weekends 2019
164 Laura Tarrés Gimeno 43.53 Spain Arnold Open 2018
165 Francesca Magnarelli 43.58 United States MIT Fall 2018
166 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 43.66 Spain UPM Open 2019
167 Darja Makurina 43.67 Latvia Danish Open 2017
167 Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) 43.67 France Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2018
169 Noémie Thiollier 43.69 France Champagne Open 2019
170 Sarah Budiman 43.70 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
171 Zoé de Moffarts 43.72 Belgium WCA Euro 2018
172 Andrea Thull 43.78 Luxembourg Champagne Open 2019
172 Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 43.78 Taiwan All is Well 2018
172 Yang Tang (汤阳) 43.78 China ZUST Open 2017
175 Ciao-Yin Yang (楊喬尹) 43.84 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019
176 Alyssa Belle Yu 43.96 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019
177 Jael Esperanza Osorio Galaz 43.99 Chile QueTalca Open 2019
178 Yi Wang (王旖) 44.00 China Ningbo Open 2018
179 Suzane Coelho 44.04 Brazil Sides Bahia 2018
180 Xinjie Lin (林欣婕) 44.05 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2018
181 Jiayu Li (李佳羽) 44.09 China Shenzhen Nanshan 2018
182 Shimeng Li (李诗萌) 44.16 China Nanchang Open 2019
183 Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) 44.23 China Denmark & Friends 2019
184 Anna Leidner 44.24 United States Cubetcha 2019
185 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 44.36 China China Championship 2017
186 Chang Su (苏畅) 44.41 China Chongqing Open 2014
187 Yuting Chen (陈宇婷) 44.44 China Lishui University Open 2018
188 Yan Shi (施妍) 44.56 China Taizhou Open 2019
189 Xiaoxiao Wang (王晓晓) 44.63 China Suzhou Open 2018
190 Zijing Jin (金子靖) 44.65 China Harbin Open 2014
191 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 44.73 China Nanchang Summer Is Coming 2018
192 Maggie Clark 44.82 United States ODU Big Blue Fall 2019
193 Nora Christ 44.83 Germany WCA Euro 2018
194 Fanny Cobrun 44.86 France Nantes Open 2018
195 Leigh Anne Nijel Guibani 44.92 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2019
196 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 45.02 China China Championship 2019
197 Anshu Chennuru 45.18 United States Oklahoma 2020
198 Enrymar Cisneros 45.25 Venezuela CinemaCubing San Carlos 2019
199 Alicia Yu 45.36 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
200 Jing Xu (许靖) 45.39 China Suzhou Open 2019
201 Lucía Pascual Muñoz 45.53 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
201 Romina Peretti 45.53 Argentina Santa Fe Primavera 2019
203 Aysha Jamsheer 45.54 Bahrain Dutch Nationals 2019
204 Sarah Strong 45.58 Canada US Nationals 2014
204 Yushi Jin (金雨诗) 45.58 China NEU Open 2019
206 Emily Peters 45.62 Canada Chilliwack Cubes Fall 2019
207 Chaewon Min 45.65 United States Peach State Winter 2016
208 Fanny Pousset 45.69 France Seraing Open 2019
208 Tamar Dolenjishvili 45.69 Georgia Georgia Open 2018
210 Pauline Clémenceau 45.78 France Baia Mare North Open 2019
211 Yuxuan Chen 45.80 United States 3rd Coast Cubing 2019
212 Fumika Hoshino (星野史佳) 45.81 Japan Hiroshima Open 2019
213 Natalie Smith 45.85 United States Wolfpack Winter 2019
214 Rory Dasher 45.88 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2019
215 Meilfrance Lee Talasan 45.89 Philippines Cuber's Cafe Open 2019
216 Allison Li 45.90 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
217 Marike Faught 45.93 South Africa Gauteng Summer 2019
218 Karla Struer Lund 46.12 Denmark DSF Generalforsamlingen 2019
219 Mengni Yan (颜梦妮) 46.20 China Shaoxing Open 2019
220 Lydwine Beelen 46.27 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
221 Mia Sponseller 46.32 United States Spokane Summer 2019
222 Christine Brychcy 46.38 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
222 Xinrui Li (李昕蕊) 46.38 China Beijing Ten Years Open 2017
224 Charlotte Lange 46.40 United States Albany Winter 2019
224 Wenwei Li (李汶蔚) 46.40 China Meizhou Open 2019
226 Oliwia Jaworska 46.62 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
227 Joanna Hołdakowska 46.64 Poland Cubers Eve 2019
228 Sandra Devi 46.65 Indonesia Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
229 Jennifer Schmidt 46.81 Germany German Open 2018
230 Sara Camacho García 46.86 Spain Villanueva Open 2017
231 Ji Hee Bang (방지희) 46.92 Republic of Korea KAIST Spring 2017
231 Jinyi Ye (叶瑾怡) 46.92 China Xi'an New Year 2017
233 Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева) 47.09 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
234 Xinnan Ye (叶新楠) 47.10 China World Championship 2013
235 Precious Angel Esquilla 47.14 Philippines Cuber's Cafe Open 2019
235 Wanting Cao (曹宛婷) 47.14 China Beijing Open 2017
237 Avani Sood 47.15 India Raipur Cube Carnival 2019
238 Jessica Nguyen 47.27 Vietnam Wellington Winter 2018
239 Laura Ohrndorf 47.28 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
240 Lisa Rengers 47.30 Netherlands Marathon Open 2017
241 Anait Akskalyan 47.32 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
242 Elizaveta Rymshina (Елизавета Ры́мшина) 47.43 Russia YJ Fest Siberia 2019
243 Mingyue Gao (高明月) 47.49 China Wuhan Open 2016
244 Jung In An (안정인) 47.54 Republic of Korea Cutory Autumn Open 2018
245 Judita Ölveczká 47.56 Slovakia Hungarian Open 2012
246 Jazmine Kong Kit Min 47.63 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
246 Jiaqian Zhang (张佳倩) 47.63 China Dongguan Summer 2019
248 Feier Huang (黄菲儿) 47.68 China Wuxi Open 2015
249 Arina Lebedenko (Арина Лебеденко) 47.79 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
250 Astrid Lacotte 47.80 France Barby Cube 2019
250 Fiona Wang 47.80 Australia Sydney Open 2019
252 Sammie Chan Yin Tsam (陳言沁) 47.89 Hong Kong Shenzhen Nanshan 2018
253 Miranda Manning 47.94 United States NovaCube 2018
254 Kieli Murray 48.03 United States Mudd Winter 2019
255 Hailun Su (苏海伦) 48.10 China Shenzhen Open 2018
255 Luna Suzuki (鈴木留奈) 48.10 Japan Tribox Open Spring 2018
257 Karina Shevchuk (Каріна Шевчук) 48.25 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
258 Leia Jiang 48.26 United States 345 Cube Day Allen 2019
259 Maria Lebedeva (Мария Лебедева) 48.30 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
260 Zhang Wing Tong (張穎糖) 48.31 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
261 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 48.32 China Wuhu Open 2019
262 Alexandrina Mehandzhiyska 48.33 Bulgaria Sofia Autumn 2019
263 Janelle Tin 48.40 United States UW Spring 2015
264 Ashley Gray 48.53 United States UIUC Fall 2019
264 Azizah Nur Hayati 48.53 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
266 Elizaveta Mironova (Елизавета Миронова) 48.64 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
267 Jann Ily Lacson 48.66 Philippines VCO2 2014
268 Anaëlle Msaidie 48.68 France Lausanne Euro Qualifier 2018
269 Siyi He (何思仪) 48.70 China Chongqing Open 2018
270 Hanyu Fang (方寒玉) 48.85 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2015
271 Vanessa Weiß 48.87 Germany ABC 2018
272 Xinyue Yuan (袁新玥) 48.89 China Guiyang Open 2019
273 Ksenia Lukyanova 48.91 Russia Ural Open 2018
274 Hyun-Seo Oh 49.00 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
275 Rachel Feran 49.02 United States Albany Fall 2019
276 Lia Sobel 49.08 Israel PSKubing 2016
277 Ryan Bishop 49.09 United States Lafayette Fall 2019
278 Vianne Chang 49.20 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2019
279 Jenna Gain 49.21 United States UCSD Winter 2019
280 Clara Mompradé Mahedero 49.32 Spain Parla Open 2019
281 Jingyi Wang (王静怡) 49.48 China Chongqing Open 2016
282 Diana Danylyshyn (Діана Данилишин) 49.50 Ukraine Slovenian Open 2015
282 Lixing Ge (葛立星) 49.50 China Lanzhou Autumn 2019
284 Sandra Kuotesaho 49.54 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
285 Mariia Mazel (Марія Мазел) 49.69 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
286 Yichen Yao (姚依辰) 49.85 China Shanghai Spring 2016
287 Liyang Zhao (赵荔洋) 49.87 China Xi'an Open 2018
288 Fayza Facilely Bayuputri 49.93 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
289 Hannah Minas 50.02 Switzerland Munich Open 2019
290 Sofía Guerrero Neto 50.03 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2018
290 Suzanna Sharpless 50.03 United States Dallas Winter 2018
292 Gabrielle Morasse 50.06 Canada Dalhousie Open 2018
293 Josephine Tu 50.07 United States Quabbin Summer 2019
294 Liyan He (何丽艳) 50.10 China Shenzhen Nanshan 2018
295 Simone Ohler 50.11 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
296 Kalyani H. Kiran 50.16 India Bengaluru Summer Open 2019
296 Ruishi Lei (雷睿诗) 50.16 China Nanning Open 2018
298 Léna Fontaine 50.26 France Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2019
298 Valentina Ivanova Ivanova 50.26 Bulgaria Sofia Autumn 2019
300 Anastasia Kochetkova 50.27 Russia Usinsk Polar Cube 2019
301 Heyu Fu (付荷语) 50.29 China NEU Open 2019
302 Elizabeth Shirley 50.33 United Kingdom Chester Open 2019
303 Olesya Sadikova 50.37 Russia MPEI Open 2016
304 Irina Drobitjko 50.39 Ukraine MPEI Open 2016
305 Dóra Röszler 50.40 Hungary Ponikva Open 2019
306 Clare Keddy 50.42 United States World Championship 2013
307 Maiia Skrypnyk (Майя Скрипник) 50.43 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019
308 Lovisa Eriksson 50.44 Sweden WCA Euro 2018
308 Sanna H. Skarstad 50.44 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019
310 Mary Hennessy 50.52 Ireland Irish Championship 2019
311 Lily Dao 50.58 United States North Dallas 2019
312 Ana Burguez 50.59 Paraguay CCPA Open 2019
313 Luojin Xu 50.61 Italy Milan Cube Open 2011
313 Núria Pérez Casas 50.61 Spain Spain 2018
315 Tiffany Choi 50.68 United States Caltech Winter 2013
316 Anastasia Kim 50.69 Russia Tula Open 2014
317 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 50.70 Sweden Valborg Cubing 2019
318 Ekaterina Kaneva 50.71 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
319 Zeynep Sevde Kara 50.76 Turkey Ankara Fall 2019
320 Yu-Fang Liu (劉語芳) 50.92 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2017
320 Yunhuan Zhao (赵赟欢) 50.92 China Yancheng Spring 2019
322 Maja von Borstel 50.93 Germany Hessen Open 2019
323 Camille Sueur 51.25 France Champagne Open 2014
324 Ana Beatriz M. Tannenbaum 51.34 Brazil III Barueri Open 2019
325 Lee Zhen Wei 51.36 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
326 Lana Jorich B. Samson 51.37 Philippines West Visayas Championship 2019
327 Polina Akulova (Полина Акулова) 51.39 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
328 Stephanie Cheah Ee Lin 51.42 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2019
329 Kexin Chen (陈可欣) 51.45 China Shantou Open 2014
330 Jessica Moens 51.49 Belgium Danish Open 2018
331 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 51.53 Indonesia Sydney Winter 2015
331 Qiyue Wang (王启越) 51.53 China Tianjin Summer Open 2018
333 LaMar Peña Parra 51.57 Colombia Bogotá Championship 2019
334 Charmaine Escudero 51.61 United States New York City Winter 2018
335 Yangyi Chen (陈杨漪) 51.63 China Shijiazhuang Open 2019
336 Kam Wing Chun (金詠春) 51.64 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
337 Bea Alexandra Marie Flores 51.67 Philippines Negros Speedcubing Open 2019
338 Xintong Li (李欣桐) 51.71 China Tianjin Autumn 2019
339 Emna Boughizane 51.73 Tunisia Tunisia Khomsa Summer Open 2019
340 Elise Ng 51.75 United States Colorado Qualifier 2019
341 Shujing Wang (王淑静) 51.93 China Shandong 2014
342 Javiera Canelo Chacana 51.94 Chile DEC Open 2017
343 Christina Rowland 51.95 United States Southern Championship 2018
343 Sarah Fluck 51.95 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
345 Jan Kryssia Cabigting 52.00 Philippines Fairview Cube Day 2018
345 Sophie Berman 52.00 United States Cerritos Open 2017
347 Sara Abigail Cubas Cálix 52.05 Honduras Cubing for Life Honduras 2019
348 Claudia Brighina 52.17 Italy Etna Open 2018
349 Nancy Garcés Hazou 52.21 Bolivia Unifranz Spring Cubing Fest 2019
350 Han Na Park (박한나) 52.29 Republic of Korea Cutory Autumn Open 2018
351 Yeeun Park (박예은) 52.40 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
352 Oksana Tyvodar 52.43 Ukraine Naftusia Open 2014
353 Friedrun Schauer 52.52 Germany German Open 2019
354 Pantita Sandusadee (ปัณฑิตา สันดุษฎี) 52.55 Thailand Thailand Championship 2016
355 Channae Anderson 52.60 United States Spring Forward 2018
355 Ziyi Chen (陈子怡) 52.60 China Ezhou Open 2019
357 Anna L. Halsdorf 52.64 United States Pennsylvania 2018
358 Qiutong Chen (陈秋彤) 52.67 China Coconut Island Open 2017
359 Guan-Jen Chen (陳冠禎) 52.73 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019
360 Yuanpeng Gao (高源蓬) 52.80 China Shenyang New Year 2019
361 Monica Beatriz Calvo 53.06 Philippines Cebu Open 2016
362 Kailani Luu 53.12 Canada Foothills Fright 2018
363 Agustina Ranalle 53.19 Argentina Happy Spring MDQ 2018
363 Carmen Liu 53.19 Suriname HNY Cubing Dordrecht 2018
365 Jeongyoon Yeo 53.21 Republic of Korea WCCT LA 2018
366 Anastasia Babenkova 53.23 Russia MCO 2016
367 Alina Palinchuk (Аліна Палінчук) 53.32 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
368 Jolina Chen 53.42 Australia Sydney Open 2019
369 Lauren Skerton 53.57 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
370 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 53.58 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2016
371 Honami Takeuchi (竹内保奈美) 53.66 Japan Japan Open 2016
372 Lee Do-kyeoung 53.70 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
373 Aili Asikainen 53.80 Finland Heureka Open 2013
374 Abril Andrea Arizaca Benique 53.86 Peru Peru Nationals 2019
375 Polina Blinova (Полина Блинова) 53.92 Russia Almet Open 2018
376 Xiaowei Han (韩晓微) 53.93 China Fuzhou Open 2018
377 Stephanie Heffner 53.98 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
378 Bea García Rutea 53.99 Spain Lluís Vives Open 2017
378 Beatriz de Araujo Mourão 53.99 Brazil SESC Santos 2018
380 Mara Oprea 54.03 Romania Romanian Cubing Open 2019
380 Sara Benavides Mora 54.03 Colombia Sin Fronteras Ecuador 2019
382 Clotilde Gauthier 54.10 France FLIP 2017
383 Bárbara Guerra Ribeiro 54.12 Brazil Brasília Closing 2019
384 Marta García Torre 54.24 Spain Euskadi Open Portugalete 2019
384 Nutkamol Intarashudech (ณัฐกมล อินทรชูเดช) 54.24 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
386 Yufei Hu (胡雨菲) 54.32 China WIT Open 2018
387 Atalis Safont 54.54 France Cube An Dro 2019
388 Huiyuan Xi (席慧元) 54.57 China Inner Mongolia Summer 2017
388 Sina N. Lehmann 54.57 Germany Franconia Spring 2019
390 Angel Tolentino 54.63 United States Berkeley Spring 2017
391 Karen Tu 54.69 United States Western Championship 2018
392 Hilja Toivanen 54.75 Finland Finnish Championship 2015
393 Amelia Krieg 54.77 United States Northern Virginia Summer 2019
394 Nayarid Villarreal 54.81 Venezuela Edward's Rubiks Day 2017
395 Kelly Anderson 54.88 United States Lower Moreland Winter 2019
396 Mungunshagai Altanshiree 54.94 Mongolia Mongolia Open 2019
397 Ha Huynh 55.06 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
398 Sofia Morgulchik (София Моргульчик) 55.10 Russia Perm Open 2019
399 Yihui Xu (徐毅慧) 55.21 China Tangshan Open 2016
400 Andrea Magro Canas 55.23 Spain UPM Open 2019
401 Ella Newlin 55.25 United States Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019
402 Xiaoyu Ge (葛小钰) 55.30 China Kunshan Open 2018
402 Yuliia Kostenko (Юлія Костенко) 55.30 Ukraine Dnepr Cube Day 2015
404 Michaela Švecová 55.40 Slovakia Slovakian Spring 2018
405 Tiana Diachenko 55.43 Australia Brisbane Winter 2018
406 Yiyi Xing (邢祎祎) 55.48 China Inner Mongolia Summer 2017
407 Maria Zhits 55.50 Russia Tambov Autumn 2019
408 Stefania Petcu 55.52 Romania Constanta Cube Days 2019
409 Olivera Radovanović 55.60 Serbia Montenegro Nationals 2019
410 Yui Tomita (富田唯依) 55.77 Japan Japan Contest Autumn 2014
411 Annemarie Meyer 55.81 Germany ABC 2018
412 Monika Zimmermann 55.86 Germany East German Open 2010
413 Jing Jia (贾婧) 55.90 China Xi'an New Year 2018
413 Zhijun Li (李芷筠) 55.90 China Nanchang Summer Is Coming 2018
415 Anđela Zečević 56.03 Montenegro Montenegro Nationals 2019
416 Ekaterina Lebedeva 56.04 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
417 Charley Abcouwer 56.09 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019
418 Kaitlyn Kim 56.13 United States Maryland 2017
418 Liliana Leiva 56.13 Argentina Chaco De Invierno 2018
420 Miruna Mihai 56.14 Romania U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2018
421 Roberta Pereira 56.41 United Kingdom UPM Open 2019
422 Yiyao Wang (王逸瑶) 56.47 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
423 Huizhong Zhou (周慧中) 56.49 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
424 Vianey Medina Huerta 56.51 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
425 Rosette Enoc 56.61 Philippines Pangasinan Speedcubing Open 2017
426 Liwen Xu (许力文) 56.68 China Taiyuan Open 2017
427 Keira Patel 56.73 United States Grossmont Fall 2019
428 Maegan Poblacion 56.77 Canada Vancouver Winter 2013
429 Graciela Antonia Araneda Cartes 56.81 Chile SCU Open 2017
429 Jaizielle Bien Samson 56.81 Philippines Oregon State 2018
431 Riley Christopherson 56.94 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2019
432 Qianying Cao (曹倩影) 56.98 China Wuxi Winter 2019
433 Seung Ki Park (박승기) 56.99 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
434 Songyang Zhao (赵颂扬) 57.01 China Heilongjiang Colleges Open 2017
435 Emma Dixon 57.02 United States Southeast Championship 2019
436 Sofia Chehab 57.04 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2019
437 Hongyang Wang (王红洋) 57.15 China Shenyang Winter 2016
437 Ruby van Vliet 57.15 Australia Sydney Open 2019
439 Céline Souty 57.22 France Paris Open 2019
440 Lakshimi Rajaram 57.29 India C3 Cup Finale 2019
441 Maya Engel 57.33 Netherlands CBNBC 2015
442 Nóra Szepes 57.36 Hungary Zune Open 2012
443 Maider Arce 57.41 Spain Urnieta Open 2019
444 Cheng Yi Xuan 57.50 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Penang 2019
445 Son Seul-Gi 57.52 Republic of Korea Korea 2009
446 Enika Aubrey Maninang 57.57 Philippines Fairview Cube Day 2018
447 Emilia Goljanek 57.64 Poland Project Łuków 2018
448 Tessa Betschinger 57.68 Germany Munich Open 2011
449 Kristýna Vaštová 57.70 Czech Republic B.O.N.D. Open 2017
450 Jessica Cao 57.71 Australia BrisbaneWinter 2017
450 Laetitia Lemoine 57.71 France Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2017
452 Mrunmai Vidyadhar Bhalerao 57.91 India DSK Pune Cube Open 2019
453 Anjie Zhao (赵安洁) 57.93 China Urumqi Open 2019
454 Allison Huang 57.94 United States Berkeley Summer 2016
455 Yanfei Lu (卢彦菲) 58.03 China Inner Mongolia Winter 2018
456 Sarah Gasson 58.09 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018
457 Sarah Willemart 58.27 Belgium Amstelveen Open 2012
458 Sonia Reinert 58.33 Poland SLS Rybnik 2015
459 Veronika Becková 58.36 Czech Republic Brno Autumn 2019
460 Małgorzata Nowagiel 58.39 Poland GLS Cup V 2017
461 Yanfeng Zhu (朱艳枫) 58.40 China Xuchang Open 2017
462 Samantha Fuentes Garrido 58.44 Peru CCS 2018
463 Barbara Mavsar 58.53 Slovenia Ljubljana Open 2019
464 Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських) 58.61 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018
465 Rea Loraine A. Donayre 58.62 Philippines Cuber's Cafe Open 2019
466 Thu Phuong Ngo 58.65 Canada UBC Open 2019
467 Xixiao Dai (戴熙晓) 58.76 China Linfen Open 2019
468 Narankhun Khatanbaatar (Хатанбаатар Наранхун) 58.83 Mongolia Mongolia 2017
469 Anna Buhl Bechmann 58.92 Denmark Faaborg Open 2019
470 Lina Tissier 58.93 France Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
471 Zarina Kakim (Зарина Каким) 58.98 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
472 Wong Shek Teng 59.00 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Kuala Lumpur 2019
473 Nadia Ghadban Gimeno 59.02 Spain Cheste 2019
474 Agustina Lara Stamati 59.10 Argentina Santa Fe Invierno 2019
475 Eleanor Sinnott 59.15 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
476 Ekaterina Reznichenko (Екатерина Резниченко) 59.19 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019
477 Trần Tú Hân 59.38 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Open 2018
478 Monika Gondorowicz 59.43 Poland Kaskada Open 2016
479 Tamar Reuven 59.45 Israel Cubing in the Succah 2019
480 Andrina Löhle 59.47 Switzerland Zurich Open 2019
480 Jessica Lohe 59.47 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
482 Aiping Tang (汤爱萍) 59.54 China Fuzhou Spring 2019
483 Nazima Azizova 59.56 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan All Events 2019
483 Nur Ezyan Qalisa 59.56 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
485 Po-Ling Lin (林柏伶) 59.63 Taiwan Wuxi Winter 2019
486 Chenxi Chen (陈晨曦) 59.65 China Asian Championship 2016
487 Sandra Mavsar 59.69 Slovenia Ljubljana Open 2019
488 Eva Vorderobermeier 59.79 Germany Franconia Open 2013
489 Hannah Collins 59.88 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
490 Shan He (何珊) 59.94 China Shenyang Open 2014
491 Victoria Castillo Sanhueza 59.98 Chile CubiKonce 2019
492 Yunlu Liu (刘芸鹭) 1:00.07 China Dalian Spring 2019
493 Anita Ung 1:00.22 Australia Cubing Classic 2017
494 Montse García Cerdán 1:00.24 Spain Santa Pola Open 2018
495 Ting Yu (余婷) 1:00.26 China Dalian Winter 2017
496 Kinga Klonowska 1:00.32 Poland Gdańsk Cubing Summer Camp 2019
497 Lam Gia Huy 1:00.39 Vietnam Nha Trang Summer Open 2016
498 Anne Huber 1:00.44 Germany Franconia X 2019
499 Ng Choy Yin 1:00.49 Malaysia Forest City Open 2017
500 Maria Alejandra Ortega 1:00.52 Colombia Santa Marta Open 2019
501 Kayla Brown 1:00.54 United States Mishawaka Summer 2019
502 Thais Tamaio 1:00.60 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
503 Zidong Cheng (程紫东) 1:00.62 China Guilin Open 2018
504 Emilia Deino 1:00.64 United States Dunwoody Day Bash 2019
505 Marianna Bondi 1:00.70 Italy Mantua Winter 2019
506 Kiara Adinda 1:00.85 Indonesia iCube Day 2017
507 Raquel Mena Marcos 1:00.89 Spain Urnieta Open 2019
508 María José Martínez León 1:01.03 Colombia NCS Open 2018
509 Valeriia Volova (Валерія Волова) 1:01.07 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019
510 Zoë Zwanepol 1:01.09 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2019
511 Yuxuan Chen (陈玙璇) 1:01.11 China Shenyang Summer 2018
512 London Stewart 1:01.12 United States Fort Worth Fall Fiesta 2019
513 Anna Panova (Анна Панова) 1:01.16 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019
514 Magdalena Björk 1:01.34 Sweden Twist and Shout Summer 2017
515 Shihui Wu (吴诗慧) 1:01.35 China Suzhou Open 2014
516 Luana Amorim Lima 1:01.45 Brazil Cubo Uai BH Open 2019
517 En-Tzu Lin (林恩慈) 1:01.54 Taiwan Wuxi Winter 2019
518 Kaier Huang (黄楷儿) 1:01.62 China Jieyang Open 2019
518 Ying Li (李颖) 1:01.62 China Meizhou Open 2018
520 Karla Gem Gapud Delavente 1:01.87 Philippines PSC Open 2018
521 Nicoleta Sava 1:01.90 Romania U.R.A. Back to School 2017
522 Sandra Rosén 1:01.94 Sweden SSL 1 Jönköping 2017
523 Mimmi Leckius 1:02.11 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
524 Flavia Pardo Valdivia 1:02.21 Peru FIGHT Peru 2018
524 Tamara Macadam 1:02.21 Australia Canberra Spring 2017
526 Hongrun Li (李虹润) 1:02.22 China Harbin Open 2019
527 Sara Cappelli 1:02.35 Italy Italian Championship 2019
528 Feiyang Sheng (盛菲阳) 1:02.51 China Suzhou Open 2017
529 Surin Ahn 1:02.55 United States Princeton Fall 2011
530 Elizabeth Wallie 1:02.56 United States Cuyahoga Cubing 2019
531 Shelby Green 1:02.59 United States Colorado Qualifier 2018
532 Yi Ouyang (欧阳懿) 1:02.60 China Nanchang Open 2013
533 Ecia Desierto 1:02.64 Philippines Cebu Open 2017
534 Yahui Guo (郭雅慧) 1:02.68 China Quanzhou Open 2018
535 Laura Freitas Martín 1:02.73 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
536 Clary Thompson 1:02.76 United States Kent Fall 2019
537 Hà Vĩnh Khang 1:02.79 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2017
538 Pradipthi Jayaprakasan 1:02.84 India The Choice Cube Open 2018
539 Wan-Ying Chen (陳婉瑩) 1:02.91 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019
540 Ksenia Antipova 1:02.99 Russia Nizhny Novgorod Spring Open 2019
541 Ava Felsenfeld 1:03.00 United States Northern Virginia Summer 2019
542 Hyoeun Shin (신효은) 1:03.04 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
542 Wenxin Hu (胡文昕) 1:03.04 China Shandong Open 2019
544 Hannah Hurst 1:03.13 United Kingdom ABHC 2019
545 Đỗ Hà Phương 1:03.19 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2018
545 Jennifer Yu 1:03.19 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
547 Sarah Haag 1:03.20 Germany Munich Open 2019
548 Sophie Clifford 1:03.24 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2019
549 Amélie Dufour 1:03.33 France Hem MariCubik Open 2017
549 Charlie Cooper 1:03.33 United Kingdom Toulouse Open 2010
551 Emilie Parent 1:03.34 France Brugge Open 2018
552 Maria Zazarenko 1:03.37 Russia Kursk Open 2019
553 Barbora Jelínková 1:03.41 Czech Republic Kostelec Summer 2019
554 Cristina Orenes Conesa 1:03.50 Spain Válgame Open 2013
555 Xiaofan Yin (尹晓帆) 1:03.67 China Zibo Open 2016
556 Rocío Fernández Usero 1:03.72 Spain Cervantes Cubea 2019
557 Adriana Saavedra Limachi 1:03.73 Bolivia Metal Rubik Core 2017
558 Bùi Việt Duy 1:03.74 Vietnam Nha Trang Summer Open 2016
559 Nour Alkout 1:03.77 Kuwait BBS Kuwait Cubing 2018
560 Stephanie Chow 1:03.84 United States Berkeley Winter 2011
561 Jesslyn Valerie 1:03.86 Indonesia Great Lakes Championship 2019
562 Marie Demeyère 1:03.87 France Champagne Open 2019
563 Judith Frank Arnaldo 1:03.89 Spain Arnold Classic Europe 2019
564 Ashley Guzman 1:03.94 United States Fort Worth Fall Fiesta 2019
565 Geovanna Souza 1:04.12 United States Puget Sound Spring 2018
566 Qimeng Huang (黄琦梦) 1:04.16 China Xining Summer Open 2015
567 María Belén Carozo Jorcín 1:04.18 Uruguay Santa Lucía Open 2015
568 Laura Paola Gamboa Guzman 1:04.19 Colombia Cúbico 2015
569 Lâm Bội Thi 1:04.20 Vietnam HCMC Spring Open 2016
569 Ruth Villanueva Alzamora 1:04.20 Peru Cusco Speedcubing 2018
571 Alexi Irenea Zamora 1:04.22 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019
572 Haylee Grape 1:04.27 United States MIT Fall 2015
572 Xintong Bian (边新童) 1:04.27 China Shenyang Summer 2018
574 Roxane Balan 1:04.40 France La Montagne Open 2012
575 Amaris Tu 1:04.46 United States Cubetcha 2019
575 Carmen Centelles Guarc 1:04.46 Spain UPM Open 2019
577 Reshma U. Ravi 1:04.55 India Cubing Kerala Aleppey Open 2018
578 Da-Yeong Kim (김다영) 1:04.57 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
578 Ulpan Akhiyatova 1:04.57 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
580 Minhee Kim (김민희) 1:04.76 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
581 Yukiko Makino (牧野由希子) 1:04.77 Japan Japan Open 2010
582 Sofia Fink (София Финк) 1:04.80 Russia CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019
583 Garazi Lechuga 1:04.93 Spain Quijote Open 2016
583 Muyue Hu (胡暮悦) 1:04.93 China Suzhou Open 2017
585 Roxana Terebenţ 1:05.07 Romania Oradea Cubing Finals 2018
586 Ekaterina Makhova 1:05.11 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
587 Elena Seume 1:05.25 Germany Hessen Open 2014
587 Sophia Schmoll 1:05.25 Germany Liechtenstein Open 2019
589 Fiona Strausz 1:05.27 Netherlands HNY Cubing Niijmegen 2019
590 Chia-Yu Tsai (蔡家瑜) 1:05.29 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
591 Chloe Vo 1:05.30 Australia Perth Puzzle Championship 2011
592 Lauren Brinson 1:05.31 United States Arcadia Summer 2019
592 Princess Joy Buenavidez 1:05.31 Philippines PENHS Open 2015
594 Jessica Lizeth Burbano Castillo 1:05.32 Colombia Cali Cube 2018
595 Lu Wang (王璐) 1:05.49 China Shanghai Spring 2014
595 Nicole Cabaya 1:05.49 Spain UK Championship 2015
597 Sophia Lin 1:05.55 United States Slow n Steady 2013
598 Jae Goode 1:05.56 United Kingdom Edinburgh Open 2013
599 Rowena Mead 1:05.59 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2016
600 Dongying Zhu (朱冬英) 1:05.60 China Wuhan NxN Open 2017
601 Rainie Liu (刘诗雨) 1:05.67 Australia St Kevin's College Spring 2018
602 Jing Wu (吴晶) 1:05.80 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2014
603 Gabriela Gierasimiuk 1:05.90 Poland Masterpress Summer 2014
604 Karen Haidee Suárez del Real Rosales 1:05.93 Mexico Guadalajara 2017
605 Ekaterina Chistoedova (Екатерина Чистоедова) 1:06.08 Russia Yakutsk Cubing 2019
606 Lydia van Deventer 1:06.11 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
607 Daphne Soegijono 1:06.21 Indonesia Bay Area Speedcubin' 21 2019
608 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 1:06.29 China Lanzhou Autumn 2018
609 Ngân Văn 1:06.33 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019
610 Chenxue Ning (宁辰雪) 1:06.35 China You May Open 2018
611 Lucy Tyrrell 1:06.37 Ireland Irish Championship 2019
611 Zhe Zheng (郑喆) 1:06.37 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
613 Ayra Aiesha N. Negrillo 1:06.40 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2019
614 Noam Patishi 1:06.46 Israel Israel Championship 2017
615 Ying Luo (骆盈) 1:06.47 China Guangzhou HEMC 2012
616 Siyi Liu (刘思艺) 1:06.50 China Dalian Winter 2017
617 Eunice S. dela Cruz 1:06.61 Philippines Iloilo Speedcubing Open 2017
618 Mikayla Lauritsen 1:06.64 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2019
619 Kaitlin Nardiello 1:06.74 United States Sioux Falls Winter 2019
620 Sotiria Mountzouri 1:06.81 Greece Athens SNFestival Cubing 2019
621 Ruei-Jing Lin (林芮菁) 1:06.88 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
622 Faith Vandebrooke 1:06.93 United States TJHSST Fall 2016
623 Ran An (安然) 1:06.97 China AHAU Open 2019
624 Catherine McCarthy 1:06.98 United States Eugene 2016
625 Yue Qiu (邱玥) 1:07.02 China Shanghai Summer Open 2015
626 Carolina Visentin 1:07.15 Argentina MTD Spring 2017
627 Karina Nemirovski 1:07.19 Canada Oakville Autumn Limited 2018
628 Lijin Chen (陈丽瑾) 1:07.20 China Chengdu Open 2018
629 Junko Ootsu (大津順子) 1:07.21 Japan Japan Open 2008
630 CJ Dresdner 1:07.25 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
631 Aevielle Chloe Tabelisma 1:07.30 Philippines Negros Speedcubing Open 2019
632 Antsa Razafimpahanana 1:07.45 Madagascar Madagascar Cubing Open 2019
632 Atilla Hadrian Castrodes 1:07.45 Philippines Cebu Speedcubing Year End 2017
634 Elise Chui-Teng Frey 1:07.48 Malaysia MYCA Cube Day 2017
635 Catherine Allan 1:07.52 United States Waco Cube Assembly 2019
636 Guadalupe Pilar Estevez 1:07.56 Argentina Martelli Open Otoño 2019
637 Nurul Irrina Binti Nor Azman 1:07.64 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Kuala Lumpur 2019
638 Traci Gagum 1:07.68 United States US Nationals 2015
639 Deseree Aune 1:07.71 Canada Vancouver Open 2009
640 Luna Gaitán 1:07.77 Colombia Aquarela SpeedCubing 2015
641 Yimin Lü (吕怡敏) 1:07.80 China Longyan Summer Open 2017
642 Maiken T. Aareskjold 1:07.91 Norway Sandnes Open 2019
643 Joanna Mae Redoble 1:07.97 Philippines Maxx Open 2017
644 Trần Hà Vy 1:08.04 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2019
645 Elizaveta Selezneva 1:08.12 Russia Kursk Open 2019
646 Chaeli Baker 1:08.17 United States Sioux Fall 2019
647 Georgia Fisher 1:08.18 United States US Nationals 2011
648 Jenna Webb 1:08.24 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 21 2019
649 Alyssa Esparaz 1:08.28 Canada Cubing in the 6ix 2019
650 Maria Nikitina (Мария Никитина) 1:08.42 Russia Krasnoyarsk Winter Open 2018
650 Nabilah Rahmawati 1:08.42 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
652 Darya Kaydysheva 1:08.43 Russia Saratov Open 2018
653 Anni Östberg 1:08.52 Sweden Anders Larsson Memorial 2017
654 Rachel Petitt 1:08.55 United States Atlanta Subdivisions 2018
655 Matteya Lee 1:08.56 Canada UBC Open 2019
656 Akimi Hara (原明海) 1:08.57 Japan Circles Open Spring 2017
657 Lin Bing (冰琳) 1:08.72 China Chongqing Open 2014
658 Rocio Albiach Torromé 1:08.81 Spain Cheste 2019
659 Milena Son 1:08.85 Russia YJ Fest 2018
660 KC Sophia Lorrainne R. Bascos 1:08.97 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 21 2019
661 Karolina Jewiarz 1:09.19 Poland KKR Open 2017
662 Lorelei Leviton 1:09.24 United States MIT Spring 2016
663 Maria Steele 1:09.27 United States Respect Kansas 2018
664 Joo Won Shin 1:09.34 Republic of Korea Cube Is Good 2016
665 Kathryn Zavadil 1:09.39 United States Rocky The Ram Cubes 2019
666 Inês Picado 1:09.45 Portugal Fão Cube Open 2019
667 Aleksandra Lukianova (Александра Лукьянова) 1:09.46 Russia MPEI Open 2019
667 Celine Dharma (謝紫霖) 1:09.46 Hong Kong Back To Cubing Hong Kong 2015
669 Isabel Uffinger 1:09.59 Germany Munich Open 2017
670 Dunja Dosen Majkic 1:09.67 Serbia Osijek Open 2015
671 Milena Oppelt 1:09.69 Germany ABC 2018
672 Liliia Nedashkivska (Лілія Недашківська) 1:09.74 Ukraine Dnepr Cube Day 2015
673 Hao Chang (常皓) 1:09.98 China Inner Mongolia Winter 2018
674 Safia Majid 1:10.01 United States Burke Mountain Cubing 2019
675 María Martínez Gutiérrez 1:10.02 Spain Basauri Open 2019
675 Rebecca Carballal 1:10.02 United States Ridge Cubing Fall 2019
677 Jiechun Lin (林洁纯) 1:10.09 China Xiamen Autumn 2019
678 Ksenia Vepsha 1:10.18 Russia Krasnodar Winter 2019
679 Paola González Santana 1:10.19 Spain CC El Muelle Open 2019
680 Dani Watson 1:10.21 United States Northwest Championship 2018
680 Frida Blomstedt Lidén 1:10.21 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
682 Mariia Khomenko (Марія Хоменко) 1:10.29 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2019
683 Chuchu Houle 1:10.30 United States Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2018
684 Lucyelle Alves Rodrigues 1:10.31 Brazil Manaus Cubo Plaza Open 2018
685 Maryia Lakhno (Мария Лахно) 1:10.37 Belarus November Days in Minsk 2018
686 Kristin He 1:10.42 United States CubeIA 2018
687 Alicen Barowsky 1:10.44 United States Lions Cubing 2018
688 Brooklynn Sudler 1:10.52 United States Fort Worth Fall Fiesta 2019
689 Emma Kennedy 1:10.62 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
690 Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 1:10.74 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2019
691 Marie Angela Nasis 1:10.80 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2017
692 Sophia Madison Siao 1:10.82 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 21 2019
693 Jessica Uribe 1:10.84 United States EPGY Stanford Winter 2012
693 Nur Iffah Binti Mohd Shahrizan 1:10.84 Malaysia Forest City Johor Open 2018
695 Jenny Jian (简紫涵) 1:10.85 China Melbourne Cube Days 2018
696 Sara Waniołka 1:10.87 Poland Kielce Cube Attack 2014
697 Madiam Valentina Lizarazu 1:10.88 Bolivia Unifranz El Alto 2019
698 Deepshika Narasimhan 1:11.01 India Shaastra Cube Open 2016
698 Sussan Renny 1:11.01 India Bangalore Open 2018
700 Laura Plourde 1:11.14 Canada National Capital Region 2019
701 Dasha Gruzdeva (Даша Груздева) 1:11.16 Russia Nizhny Novgorod Spring Open 2019
702 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 1:11.24 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
703 Patricia Tedja 1:11.46 Indonesia Puzzling Pakenham 2019
704 Yumeng Zhou (周雨萌) 1:11.57 China Weihai Open 2019
705 Samriddhi Bharadwaj 1:11.64 India DSK Pune Cube Open 2019
706 Juliane Kiehn 1:11.66 Germany Cubelonia 2017
707 Guyue Hu 1:11.75 China Munich Open 2018
708 Bohdana Zablotska (Богдана Заблоцька) 1:11.82 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
708 Xinran Wang (王欣然) 1:11.82 China SJTU Open 2018
710 Joana Itzel Barreto López 1:11.86 Mexico Reto Chignahuapan 2019
711 Yinte Dik 1:11.88 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2019
712 Hannah Bee Sordilla 1:12.03 Philippines CoC II 2016
712 Natassia Jones 1:12.03 United States Wolfpack Winter 2019
714 Jane Tyler 1:12.05 United States Rocky The Ram Cubes 2019
715 Luisa Kummer 1:12.14 Germany Berlin Summer Cube Days 2016
716 Catalina Herrera López 1:12.17 Colombia Festival Cubero Cúbico 2019
717 Elena Berselli 1:12.18 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019
717 Polina Konopleva (Полина Коноплева) 1:12.18 Russia Udmurtia Open 2019
719 Anastasia Fedorova (Анастасия Фёдорова) 1:12.20 Russia Sergach Winter 2019
720 Isabelle Zhang 1:12.35 Canada Montreal Open Winter 2017
721 Lee Seo Yeon (이서연) 1:12.38 Republic of Korea Seoul Winter 2019
722 Ekaterina Soboleva (Екатерина Соболева) 1:12.47 Russia Sergach Winter 2019
723 Tivoni Addison 1:12.48 United States ODU Big Blue Fall 2019
724 Alina Sizova 1:12.49 Russia Sura Spring 2019
725 Maysa Santos Cozer 1:12.52 Brazil KubeKids Vila Velha 2019
725 Yu-Ting Huang (黃伃婷) 1:12.52 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
727 Merei Amangeldina (Мерей Амангельдина) 1:12.54 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
728 Kim Jun Su 1:12.55 Republic of Korea Cube Is Good 2016
729 Maria Rutkowska 1:12.62 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
729 Sophia D'Ambrosio 1:12.62 United States SBU Fall 2019
731 Elina Ibrahimi 1:12.64 Belgium Belgian Easter 2018
732 Melda Eksi 1:12.79 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
733 Yuko Kanzaki (神崎裕子) 1:12.80 Japan Kyoto Open 2019
734 Krizia Mile Joy Yu 1:12.82 Philippines Pangasinan Speedcubing Open 2017
735 Xiulian Li (栗秀连) 1:13.00 China Linfen Open 2019
736 Sara García Mendes 1:13.01 Spain Quijote Open 2019
737 Salimot Balogun 1:13.13 Germany Berlin Summer Cube Days 2017
738 Rafaela Estrada 1:13.15 Italy PoliMi Open 2016
739 Hanhan Liu (刘含菡) 1:13.27 China Shanghai Meatball Fall 2011
740 Kyria Sztainbok 1:13.35 Canada Cubing in the 6ix 2019
741 Romy van der Meer 1:13.42 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2016
742 Xuanru Shi (施宣如) 1:13.44 China Maoming Open 2019
743 Chloe Jalijali 1:13.45 Philippines UBC Open 2019
744 Serena Rietbergen 1:13.46 Netherlands Dutch Winter 2017
744 Sirun Wu (吴思润) 1:13.46 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
746 Michelle Chew Ai Phin (周爱萍) 1:13.53 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2017
747 Marilia Gabriela Pinto Ramos 1:13.56 Brazil Manaus Cubo Plaza Open II 2019
748 Delphi Priskilla Anneke 1:13.58 Indonesia Bogor Open 2017
749 Tarryn Pham 1:13.59 United States Berkeley Mind Sports 2014
750 Rachel SeoRin Choi 1:13.60 Canada Vancouver Winter 2018
751 Chika Namikawa (浪川千華) 1:13.61 Japan Hokuriku Eve 2011
751 Chunmei Wei (魏春美) 1:13.61 China TUT 2013
753 Tzruyah Freidenberg-Sharbat 1:13.67 United States Brooklyn 2018
754 Patricia González Tomey 1:13.72 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2017
755 Shefa Tun Noor 1:14.00 Bangladesh Dhaka Spring 2018
756 Natalia Crisólogo León 1:14.08 Peru Crazy Cubes Spring 2017
757 Safi Yule 1:14.11 United Kingdom UK Championship 2015
758 Aryan Kulkarni 1:14.15 India DSK Pune Cube Open 2019
759 Anna Szántó 1:14.23 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
760 María Guadalupe Magaña Chávez 1:14.24 Mexico Guadalajara 2017
761 Averi Adams 1:14.26 United States Dunwoody Day Bash 2019
761 Yuri Garcia 1:14.26 United States Keep Portland Weird 2019
763 Rhiannon Murray 1:14.28 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
764 Lilyn Ma 1:14.30 France L'Open du Berry 2018
765 Weirong Huang (黄蔚溶) 1:14.32 China Big 'n Blind 2016
766 Nina Reyes 1:14.36 Philippines Fairview Cube Day 2018
767 Kai Yao (姚开) 1:14.43 China Xiamen Open 2011
768 Kristin Wiley 1:14.71 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019
769 Hailey Lambert 1:14.74 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
770 Neta Socher 1:14.78 Israel Israel Championship 2019
771 Mehak Zehra 1:14.79 Pakistan Wellspring Open 2017
772 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 1:14.86 Japan Kansai Open 2014
773 Kendra Cole 1:15.01 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2018
774 Tawanporn Laovanichvit (ธวัลพร เหล่าวณิชย์วิทย์) 1:15.06 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
775 Diana Oancea 1:15.11 Romania Sebes Autumn 2019
776 Yi-Hsueh Chu (朱弈學) 1:15.15 United States Stanford Fall 2012
777 Chia-Hung Huang (黃佳虹) 1:15.18 Taiwan Taiwan Winter 2012
777 Judith Laister 1:15.18 Austria German Nationals 2019
779 Kathleen Claire Lucero 1:15.19 Philippines RCPO 2015
780 Franciszka Cybulska 1:15.20 Poland Kaliska Open 2014
781 Yulia Galaktionova (Юлия Галактионова) 1:15.21 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
782 Anna Koch 1:15.30 Austria Munich Open 2017
783 Johana Andrea Torres Florez 1:15.34 Colombia Melgar Summer 2018
784 Madalen Tanner 1:15.42 United States Heartland Champs 2017
785 Liza Kokhan 1:15.43 Russia Russia Open 2011
786 Berit Brüster 1:15.50 Germany BW Open 2012
787 Angga Swarandee 1:15.55 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
788 Isabella Bosia 1:15.59 Italy Montpellier Open 2010
789 Becky García Torres 1:15.69 Mexico Fénix 2014
790 Olivia Lee 1:15.72 United States SnoCo Fall 2019
791 Isabella DiMarco 1:15.74 United States Canadian Championship 2019
792 Vivian Kay 1:15.75 Canada Richmond Hill Summer 2019
793 Viktoria Simchenko (Виктория Симченко) 1:15.80 Russia Siberian Athens 2018
794 Elizabeth Smith 1:15.85 United Kingdom Lincoln Open 2019
795 Mia Ferrante 1:15.91 United States Empire State Spring 2019
796 Juliette Lequenne 1:15.93 Belgium Belgian Open 2017
797 Amy Entin 1:15.94 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2016
798 Angelou Mhyca A. Gapuz 1:16.02 Philippines Malabon City Cube Open 2019
799 Leixinyu Han (韩雷薪豫) 1:16.14 China Shenyang Summer 2018
800 Ekaterina Novikova 1:16.22 Russia SPB Championship 2017
801 Lara Craig 1:16.30 Australia Oxford Winter 2014
802 Irati Uribe 1:16.42 Spain Basauri Open 2017
803 Katalin Horváth 1:16.44 Hungary Baia Mare North Open 2019
804 Lucía Sánchez Muñoz 1:16.48 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
805 Myka Peterson 1:16.57 United States Fargo Fall 2019
806 Hanying Li (李晗颖) 1:16.71 China Quanzhou Open 2018
807 Kristen Young 1:16.82 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 21 2019
808 Hannah Lowry 1:16.85 United States Severna Park Summer 2017
809 Elizabeth Cutting 1:16.87 United States Sioux Fall 2019
809 Taja Ellerbe 1:16.87 United States Rally In The Valley 2018
811 Eszter Fehér 1:16.88 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
812 Bernadette Chue Shi En 1:16.90 Singapore Singapore Open 2014
812 Valentina Alicia Vargas Chambilla 1:16.90 Bolivia Sky Cube La Paz 2018
814 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 1:16.92 China Wuhan Open 2015
815 Qing Liu (刘晴) 1:16.97 China Asian Championship 2016
816 Aibiyke Kerimkulova (Айбийке Керимкулова) 1:17.12 Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan Open 2019
816 Nicole Lierman 1:17.12 United States Keep Portland Weird 2019
818 Milana Tiahur (Мілана Тягур) 1:17.27 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2014
819 Mingyue Guo (郭明月) 1:17.32 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2015
820 Trần Ngọc Thanh 1:17.33 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019
821 Alisa Lesnikova (Алиса Лесникова) 1:17.36 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019
822 Antonia Fung Pui Wai (馮沛蔚) 1:17.43 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2017
822 Shengnan Zhu (祝胜男) 1:17.43 China Nanjing Normal University 2013
824 Anastasia Gubanova 1:17.62 Russia Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018
825 Hiromi Tokushige (徳重裕美) 1:17.65 Japan Cube Camp 2015
826 Nina Pawlak 1:17.71 United Kingdom UK Championship 2015
827 Shir Sason 1:17.72 Israel Israel 2015
828 Rosch Nadjib 1:17.80 Germany PSKubing 2016
829 Maria Luiza Poletto Kotani 1:17.88 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
830 Vivien Tang 1:18.02 Australia Sydney Open 2019
831 Rike Nitsch 1:18.13 Germany German Big Cube Open 2017
832 Ana Elisa De Maria Lopez Peña 1:18.25 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
832 Carolina Arroyo Cervantes 1:18.25 Mexico Aguascalientes 2014
834 Yifan Chen (陈奕帆) 1:18.28 China Kunshan Open 2019
835 Zoë Helzer 1:18.30 United States Santa Barbara Fall 2019
836 Lauren Nguyen 1:18.41 United States Rally In The Valley 2018
837 Falinka Preramadinita 1:18.59 Indonesia Rain City Cube Competition 2017
838 Sarah Alerre 1:18.71 Australia Koalafication Canberra 2019
839 Sydney Moneke 1:18.72 United States Keep Portland Weird 2019
840 Yuxing Lin (林宇星) 1:18.83 China Tianjin Autumn 2019
841 Clara Isabel Diaz Elias 1:18.94 Dominican Republic DC360 2016
842 Sophia-Mei Carroll 1:18.98 United States Dallas Winter 2018
843 Kanako Ohta (太田佳那子) 1:19.15 Japan Tribox Open Winter 2017
844 Emily Wood 1:19.30 Canada Oakville Limited Fall 2017
845 Cha Ye Lee (차예리) 1:19.33 Republic of Korea Cutory Autumn Open 2018
845 Monique Alivio 1:19.33 Philippines Cebu Open 2009
847 Clara Pedregosa Valverde 1:19.37 Spain Tembleque Open 2017
848 Lydia Grace Hwang 1:19.41 Canada Montreal 2013
849 Mufan Long (龙沐凡) 1:19.45 China Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2019
850 Cady Shields 1:19.61 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
851 Anna Reznichenko (Анна Резниченко) 1:19.74 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019
852 Amelie Kelly 1:19.76 United States BA Four 2019
853 Xel-ha Vazques Alderete 1:19.82 Mexico Misión México 2019
854 Marcela Bertoldi Trujillo Campiteli 1:20.00 Brazil SESC Santos 2017
855 Svetlana Baskakova (Светлана Баскакова) 1:20.03 Russia CCC Qualification Sochi 2019
856 Lin Liu (刘琳) 1:20.06 China Weihai Open 2016
857 Komal Gupta 1:20.08 India PB Smashathon Delhi 2019
858 Qi Di (狄琦) 1:20.17 China Xuzhou Winter 2018
859 Valentina Panzuto 1:20.27 Italy Vedruna Balaguer Open 2018
860 Zhile Li (李知乐) 1:20.33 China Guangdong Open 2012
861 Romane Nowicki 1:20.35 France Elsass Open 2019
862 Silja Rauch 1:20.36 Germany Munich Open 2017
863 Alina Fedosenko 1:20.41 Belarus BSTU Open 2015
864 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:20.59 Japan Kyushu Open 2012
864 Phạm Thuý Huyền 1:20.59 Vietnam Da Nang Open 2018
866 Jorina Staubach 1:20.66 Germany Cubelonia 2016
867 Lara P. Velho Costa 1:20.80 Brazil SESC Santos 2018
868 Kush Khanolkar 1:20.82 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
869 Sam Keyes 1:20.83 United States Empire State Fall 2019
870 Sinéad Cleary 1:20.92 Ireland Every Event Éire 2019
871 Sophia Guillet 1:20.93 Switzerland Argovia Open 2018
872 Nian Luo (罗念) 1:20.98 China WIT Open 2018
873 Patricia Acosta Contreras 1:20.99 Spain Murcia 2018
874 Tonia Kwaśniewska 1:21.02 Poland Swierklany Open 2011
875 Marion Bihan 1:21.42 France Hem MariCubik Open 2019
876 Camila Souza Dias 1:21.66 Brazil Salvador NxN 2019
877 Xiangyi Wu (吴相熠) 1:21.70 China Yunnan Open 2017
878 Yuhong He (何雨虹) 1:21.97 China Fushun Open 2018
879 Caterina Pali 1:22.08 Italy Almost Rome Open 2017
880 Juliet Yang 1:22.20 United States Lower Moreland Winter 2019
880 Yuhuan Ning (宁禹欢) 1:22.20 China Chengdu Open 2014
882 Leo Qin 1:22.22 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2018
882 Verónica Fernanda Quezada Salazar 1:22.22 Chile IN Open 2015
884 Alyssa Chi (季家祺) 1:22.24 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019
885 Isabel Casado Cascajo 1:22.30 Spain Euskadi Open 2014
886 Tk King 1:22.37 United States BeCubed Summer 2019
887 Sofia Shevchenko (Софія Шевченко) 1:22.45 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2019
888 Irene Fernández de Sevilla Aranda 1:22.51 Spain Cervantes Cubea 2019
889 Qiongyu Zeng (曾琼玉) 1:22.55 China Shanghai Donghua 2012
890 Sonia Martín Oller 1:22.60 Spain Cartagena UPCT Open 2017
891 Sandra Mennle 1:22.66 Germany ABC 2018
892 Martyna Truszczyńska 1:22.71 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
893 Shuohong Wang (王硕鸿) 1:22.73 China Nanjing Normal University 2013
894 Heike Zbierski 1:22.92 Germany Cologne Open 2018
895 Maria Huang 1:22.93 Panama Panama Open V2 2017
896 Ying Shen (沈颖) 1:22.96 China China Championship 2015
897 Liuqing Yang (杨柳青) 1:23.01 China Wuhan NxN Open 2017
898 Jiayu Wang (王家钰) 1:23.04 China Xianyang Open 2019
898 Lili Paola Cortés Uruttia 1:23.04 Colombia Sobrevivientes 2013
900 Amelie Rabitsch 1:23.06 Germany Hessen Open 2017
901 Bùi Thục Nhã 1:23.17 Vietnam Nha Trang Summer Open 2016
902 Mira Engel 1:23.24 Netherlands HNY Cubing Niijmegen 2019
903 Margarita Khaziakhmetova (Маргарита Хазиахметова) 1:23.37 Russia Yakutsk Cubing 2019
904 Aleksandra Veshkurtseva 1:23.56 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
905 Cassandra Schmitz 1:23.63 Belgium Seraing Open 2019
906 Giulia Chiucchi Silva 1:23.76 Brazil II CEFET-MG UAI Bits Open 2018
907 Ying Dan (淡颖) 1:23.77 China Dongguan Open 2017
908 Bella Miranda 1:23.82 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
909 Eleanor Shiels 1:23.87 Australia Every Event Éire 2019
910 Yinkun Jiang (江寅坤) 1:23.95 China Cube Elite Union Cafe 2014
911 Anna Fabris 1:23.98 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019
912 Amenah Sajjad Vakil 1:24.06 India Emirates Open 2017
912 Kelly Mathesius 1:24.06 United States Indiana 2012
914 Diana Sapogova 1:24.13 Russia MPEI Open 2014
915 Xingying Wu (伍星瑛) 1:24.40 China Shenzhen Open 2018
916 Sumi Lee 1:24.60 Dominican Republic SPM Open 2015
917 Denisa Restu Erminda 1:24.63 Indonesia Bandung Open 2016
918 Lina Graf 1:24.71 Germany PSKubing 2017
918 Shelley Chang 1:24.71 United States UCSD Summer 2008
920 Jamila Raine C. Espiritu 1:24.74 Philippines Antipolo City Cube Open II 2019
921 Sakina Belakbir 1:24.76 Morocco Morocco Summer 2019
921 Xènia Subirats 1:24.76 Spain Martorell Open 2019
923 Cari Goslow 1:24.84 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
924 Alina Baensch 1:24.94 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
925 Marilena Tsakonopoulou 1:24.97 Greece Athens SNFestival Cubing 2019
926 Evelyn Kok Wing Yan (郭穎欣) 1:25.05 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2017
927 Aikaterini Lafara 1:25.06 Greece Greece Spring Open 2017
928 Yasmeen Aubrey 1:25.11 United States BA Four 2019
929 Weichen Yin (殷维晨) 1:25.22 China Hangzhou Open 2018
930 Amber Hockstok 1:25.24 United States Bluegrass Spring 2017
931 Aryan Ram Prashad 1:25.43 Singapore Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
932 Hoàng Khánh Vy 1:25.46 Vietnam CSP Open 2017
933 Elin Jacobsson 1:25.50 Sweden SSL 2 Skurup 2019
934 Jenna Jaber 1:25.59 United States Madison Summer 2019
935 Yoel Altman 1:25.66 Israel Israel Championship 2016
936 Isabella Siqueira 1:25.78 Brazil Torneio de Cubo Mágico EJS 2019
937 Dexian Yuan (袁德现) 1:25.80 China Hefei Spring 2019
938 Tong Jiang (姜桐) 1:25.97 China ShenYang Open 2011
939 Angelu Cayanan 1:26.03 New Zealand Auckland Winter Open 2011
940 Chenxin Gao (高晨昕) 1:26.28 China Quanzhou Open 2017
941 Viktoria Ivanova (Виктория Иванова) 1:26.32 Russia CCC Qualification Yakutsk 2019
942 Diana Noemí Rios Mata 1:26.38 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
943 Jordan Mannfeld 1:26.39 United States Indiana 2015
944 Samatha Forbes 1:26.46 United States Texas Out of School 2019
945 Gamze Aksahin 1:26.53 Turkey German Nationals 2011
946 Olivia Clarke 1:26.61 Ireland WCCT Reno 2018
947 Teo Fenny 1:26.83 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
948 Anna Katreena Montero 1:26.99 Philippines Sunmarke Dubai Open II 2017
949 Tali Ratcliffe 1:27.04 United States Santa Barbara Winter 2019
950 Emujin Batjargal 1:27.05 Mongolia Umnugovi Cube Day 2019
951 Rebecca Westhoff 1:27.09 United States Cubetcha 2013
952 Diana Dezhkina 1:27.15 Russia Kursk Open 2018
953 Miriana Cecchi 1:27.18 Italy Mantua Summer 2017
954 Siddhi Venkatesh 1:27.24 India RGIT Cube Open 2019
955 Maria Clara Campioto da Silva 1:27.28 Brazil Open UTF ao Cubo 2019
956 Jackelyne Nguyen 1:27.30 United States US Nationals 2009
957 Guillemette Chasserieau 1:27.35 France Speedcubing Paphos 2019
958 Elisabeth Riegler 1:27.56 Austria Austrian Open 2012
959 Betty Fischer 1:27.57 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
960 Nuo Chen 1:27.83 Spain Castellon Open 2011
961 Peizhi Mou (牟培芝) 1:27.86 China Taizhou Open 2019
962 Yevgeniia Moskvina (Євгенія Москвіна) 1:28.00 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2019
963 Sayuri Koba (古場小百合) 1:28.03 Japan MegaHouse Cup 2010
964 Jiayu Hou (侯佳雨) 1:28.07 China SJTU Open 2018
965 Sheffi Altman 1:28.12 Israel Israel Championship 2016
966 Terra Hickman 1:28.25 United States CSP Spring 2013
967 Zhengyu Jiang (江正雨) 1:28.26 China Guiyang Open 2019
968 Xiaoyu Fan (范潇语) 1:28.43 China Yunnan Open 2017
969 Luci Clelland 1:28.49 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
970 Gema Peña Hernández Arroyo 1:28.50 Spain Getafe Vuelve 2019
971 Karla Mireya De La O. Flores 1:28.58 Mexico Demente 2014
972 Lucie Klapuchová 1:28.62 Czech Republic Kostelec Summer 2019
973 Diana Murnik 1:28.65 Russia Tver EaZyCube Race 2019
974 Roxana Johnson 1:29.03 United States Rocky The Ram Cubes 2019
975 Bogdana Pavlova 1:29.09 Russia MNW Open 2012
976 Atzin Carolina Flores Martínez 1:29.24 Mexico Izcube 2019
977 Xinyuan Wang (王心缘) 1:29.33 China Qingdao Spring 2019
978 Huong Dang 1:29.47 Sweden Ho Chi Minh 2012
979 Chenyun Lan (兰晨匀) 1:29.58 China Xiamen Autumn 2019
980 Raíssa Mendes de Arruda Rodrigues 1:29.60 Brazil II Open Carrancubos 2019
981 Gabriela Frasik 1:29.61 Poland Aleksandrus Cube 2014
982 Ru-Hong Zheng (鄭如虹) 1:29.64 Taiwan Taipei Open 2017
983 Li-Zhi Findhammer 1:29.66 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
984 Fateme Vosoughi (فاطمه وثوقی) 1:29.77 Iran Alborz Green Cup 2019
985 Franziska Botur 1:29.86 Germany Euro 2016
986 Pauline Bonnaudet 1:29.91 France Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
987 Carol Hon 1:29.97 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
988 Martina D'Amante 1:30.04 Italy Calabrian Open 2019
989 Katherine Aguilar 1:30.19 Guatemala IGA 2017
990 Alondra Rubí Ayala Vázquez 1:30.25 Mexico Tonallan 2018
991 Yue Liu (刘粤) 1:30.29 China Xiamen Autumn 2019
992 Lara Pollard 1:30.38 Australia Perth Winter 2015
993 Hanna Panas (Анна Панас) 1:30.51 Belarus Grodno Cube 2019
994 Kelly McGucken 1:30.76 United States Framingham Frozen Fingers 2018
995 Jiejie Jiang (姜杰杰) 1:30.78 China Weihai Open 2016
995 Shayna Javaherian 1:30.78 United States Poly Cubed 2018
997 Isabelle Wang 1:30.81 United States Discovery Place 2016
998 Brenda Martínez Vásquez 1:31.03 Mexico Aguascalientes 2014
999 Julianne Hormann 1:31.11 Germany Dutch Open 2011
1000 Bruna Fernanda Barbado Migliozzi 1:31.22 Brazil Maringá Open 2016