Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Caitlin Hutnyk 24.65 Canada Vancouver Open Summer 2017
2 Katie Hull 26.64 United States Howland High Fall 2017
3 Celine Tran 28.86 Norway Kjeller Open 2017
4 Wei Wei (韦薇) 29.35 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
5 Dana Yi 29.41 United States UPenn Fall 2017
6 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 29.65 Republic of Korea Play Cube 2017
7 Emily Wang 30.83 Canada Atlantic Open 2017
8 Eva Kato 30.88 United States UPenn Fall 2017
9 Karina Grandjean Beck 31.02 Denmark World Championship 2017
9 Samantha Raskind 31.02 United States US Nationals 2016
11 Wenyue Geng (耿文月) 31.73 China China Championship 2017
12 Alese Devin 31.81 United States World Championship 2017
13 Junnan Gu (顾隽楠) 31.90 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
14 Nguyễn Bảo Ngân 32.40 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Warm Up 2017
15 Juliette Sébastien 32.91 France Barby Cube Automne 2017
16 Livia Kleiner 32.98 United States UPenn Fall 2017
17 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 33.57 Brazil Villa Open 2017
18 Laura Holzhauer 33.63 Germany World Championship 2017
19 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 34.10 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
20 Nela Sendlerová 34.31 Czech Republic Prague Open 2017
21 Sydney Weaver 35.24 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
22 Sophie Chan 35.65 United States Berkeley Spring 2016
23 Janelle Loh 35.72 Singapore Malaysia Cube Open 2017
24 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 35.95 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2017
25 Kymberlyn Calderon 36.05 United States Big Cube Bash 2017
26 Melissa Su 36.13 United States Cubetcha 2017
27 Marie Vincent 36.40 France Barby Cube Automne 2017
28 Zhiying Liang (梁芷瑛) 37.09 China Guilin Open 2017
29 Kalina Brzezińska 37.23 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
29 Maggie Jordan 37.23 United States ODU Big Blue Winter 2016
31 Xinyan Liu (刘心妍) 37.91 China Yunnan Open 2017
32 Giulia Accorsi 38.53 Italy Gessate Open 2017
33 Shuyuan Zhang (张书源) 38.61 China Beijing Open 2017
34 Joanne Micaela Ancheta 38.72 Philippines Kubo Open 2016
35 Shemara Van Kuijck 38.96 Netherlands GCC Fall 2014
36 Tiffany Chien 39.67 United States Berkeley Summer 2016
37 Alexis Margaret Magtibay 40.57 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
38 Patricia Li 40.95 United States US Nationals 2015
39 Thaynara Santana de Oliveira 41.17 Brazil Welcome Thay Cambridge 2015
40 Danqian Liu (刘丹倩) 41.37 China Guangzhou CCSA 2013
41 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 41.38 Taiwan German Big Cube Open 2017
42 Aisling Chan 41.67 Ireland Dublin Open 2017
43 Amelie Dieterich 41.77 Germany PSKubing 2017
44 Isabella Corona 41.81 United States Poly Cubed 2017
45 Xiangyan Jin (金香延) 41.93 China China Championship 2017
46 Yao Hui (惠瑶) 41.95 China Dalian Winter 2017
47 Lala Abbasova 42.47 Russia MPEI Open 2017
48 Sophia Burian 42.78 Germany PSKubing 2017
49 Pia Melloh 42.94 Germany Hessen Open 2017
50 Yeo Jia Qi 42.95 Malaysia MYCA Cube Day 2017
51 Clara Lafourcade 42.97 France N8W8 Summer 2016
52 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 43.34 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
53 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 43.35 Hong Kong Shantou Open 2017
54 Denielle Faith Bicbic 43.38 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2017
55 Julianna Bennett 43.42 United States River Hill Winter 2015
56 Azlysha Azmi 43.44 Malaysia Melaka Open 2014
57 Ilona Ansel 43.47 France Barby Cube Automne 2017
58 Lucero Esmeralda Alvarado Ruíz 43.53 Mexico Metropolitano 2017
59 Annika Stein 43.66 Germany PSKubing 2016
60 Darja Makurina 43.67 Latvia Danish Open 2017
61 Yang Tang (汤阳) 43.78 China ZUST Open 2017
62 Kira-Lysan Meyer 43.81 Germany German Nationals 2016
63 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 44.36 China China Championship 2017
64 Chang Su (苏畅) 44.41 China Chongqing Open 2014
65 Kaitlyn Wong (王紀程) 44.50 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2017
66 Zijing Jin (金子靖) 44.65 China Harbin Open 2014
67 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 44.69 China Shanghai Summer Open 2015
68 Dagne Poveda 44.78 Costa Rica GuateMaya Open 2017
69 Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 45.07 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
70 Karin Ficher 45.25 Israel Israel Championship 2017
71 Elle Nolan 45.29 United States US Nationals 2016
72 Fangxi Shi (史芳溪) 45.34 China Dalian Winter 2017
73 Sarah Strong 45.58 Canada US Nationals 2014
74 Chaewon Min 45.65 United States Peach State Winter 2016
75 Fitri Nurul Ain 45.84 Brunei Malaysia Cube Open 2017
76 Yuxuan Chen 46.33 United States Shaker Fall 2017
77 Xinrui Li (李昕蕊) 46.38 China Beijing Ten Years Open 2017
78 Yexin Cai (蔡烨欣) 46.42 China Shantou Open 2017
79 Zoé de Moffarts 46.47 Belgium Ballerup Open 2012
80 Hung Chung Yi (洪仲兒) 46.66 Singapore Hong Kong Open 2017
81 Sara Camacho García 46.86 Spain Villanueva Open 2017
82 Ji Hee Bang (방지희) 46.92 Republic of Korea KAIST Spring 2017
82 Jinyi Ye (叶瑾怡) 46.92 China Xi'an New Year 2017
84 Xinnan Ye (叶新楠) 47.10 China World Championship 2013
85 Chi-Tung Chen (陳智彤) 47.11 Taiwan Wuxi Open 2015
86 Wanting Cao (曹宛婷) 47.14 China Beijing Open 2017
87 Allison Li 47.27 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
88 Lisa Rengers 47.30 Netherlands Marathon Open 2017
89 Mingyue Gao (高明月) 47.49 China Wuhan Open 2016
90 Judita Ölveczká 47.56 Slovakia Hungarian Open 2012
91 Feier Huang (黄菲儿) 47.68 China Wuxi Open 2015
92 Celia López Martín 47.78 Spain Acho Open 2017
93 Boying Li (李博莹) 48.16 China China Championship 2017
94 Nora Christ 48.27 Germany Euro 2014
95 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 48.32 Indonesia Taiwan Championship 2017
96 Janelle Tin 48.40 United States UW Spring 2015
97 Sarah Cook 48.56 United States Cubetcha 2017
98 Jann Ily Lacson 48.66 Philippines VCO2 2014
99 Hanyu Fang (方寒玉) 48.85 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2015
100 Christina Hafner 48.88 Germany PSKubing 2017
101 Natalie Smith 48.95 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2017
102 Hyun-Seo Oh 49.00 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
102 Ximiao Liu (刘曦淼) 49.00 China Beijing Ten Years Open 2017
104 Fiona Wang 49.03 Australia Sydney Championship 2017
105 Lia Sobel 49.08 Israel PSKubing 2016
106 Katelyn Hinkley 49.23 United States Heartland Champs 2017
107 Miranda Manning 49.26 United States Severna Park Summer 2017
108 Yi Wang (王旖) 49.31 China Shantou Open 2013
109 Ezaldea Carla M. Fernandez 49.38 Philippines Baguio City Open 2017
110 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 49.40 China Coconut Island Open 2017
111 Ngan Tran 49.42 Vietnam AZCubing Hamilton Fall 2017
112 Maggie Jakopac 49.47 United States Cat and Mouse 2017
113 Jingyi Wang (王静怡) 49.48 China Chongqing Open 2016
114 Diana Danylyshyn (Діана Данилишин) 49.50 Ukraine Slovenian Open 2015
115 Yuting Chen (陈宇婷) 49.64 China Shanghai Love In ECNU 2017
116 Laura Ohrndorf 49.67 Germany Franconia Open 2015
117 Yichen Yao (姚依辰) 49.85 China Shanghai Spring 2016
118 Li Gong (龚莉) 49.95 China Yunnan Open 2017
119 Olesya Sadikova 50.37 Russia MPEI Open 2016
120 Irina Drobitjko 50.39 Ukraine MPEI Open 2016
121 Clare Keddy 50.42 United States World Championship 2013
122 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 50.45 China Shanghai Summer Open 2015
123 Luojin Xu 50.61 Italy Milan Cube Open 2011
124 Tiffany Choi 50.68 United States Caltech Winter 2013
125 Anastasia Kim 50.69 Russia Tula Open 2014
126 Lucinda Zhou 50.84 United States US Nationals 2015
127 Yu-Fang Liu (劉語芳) 50.92 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2017
128 Lian Tao (陶立安) 50.96 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
129 Lovisa Eriksson 51.06 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
130 Jing Xu (许靖) 51.19 China Luoyang Open 2017
131 Camille Sueur 51.25 France Champagne Open 2014
132 Kexin Chen (陈可欣) 51.45 China Shantou Open 2014
133 Andrea Thull 51.52 Luxembourg PSKubing 2017
134 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 51.53 Indonesia Sydney Winter 2015
135 Shujing Wang (王淑静) 51.93 China Shandong 2014
136 Javiera Canelo Chacana 51.94 Chile DEC Open 2017
137 Sophie Berman 52.00 United States Cerritos Open 2017
138 Xinjie Lin (林欣婕) 52.03 China Chengdu Open 2017
139 Alyssa Bell 52.20 United States Petoskey Cubing 2016
140 Oksana Tyvodar 52.43 Ukraine Naftusia Open 2014
141 Christine Brychcy 52.49 Germany BKP 2017
142 Anna Leidner 52.53 United States Big Apple 2016
143 Pantita Sandusadee (ปัณฑิตา สันดุษฎี) 52.55 Thailand Thailand Championship 2016
144 Qiutong Chen (陈秋彤) 52.67 China Coconut Island Open 2017
145 Jung In An (안정인) 52.68 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
146 Irene Pinto 52.89 Uruguay Montevideo Winter Open 2017
147 Carter Audet Marrero 52.97 United States Newport Fall 2017
148 Laura Tarrés Gimeno 52.98 Spain Andorra 2017
149 Monica Beatriz Calvo 53.06 Philippines Cebu Open 2016
150 Anastasia Babenkova 53.23 Russia MCO 2016
151 Xiaoxiao Wang (王晓晓) 53.35 China Chongqing Open 2017
152 Natalia Sosa 53.52 Guatemala Guatemala Championship 2017
153 Liyan He (何丽艳) 53.54 China Shantou Open 2017
154 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 53.58 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2016
155 Honami Takeuchi (竹内保奈美) 53.66 Japan Japan Open 2016
156 Patrycja Michalska 53.69 Poland GLS Cup V 2017
157 Lee Do-kyeoung 53.70 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
157 Maggie Clark 53.70 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2017
159 Maya Maghiar 53.72 Romania Craiova Rubik Open 2017
160 Aili Asikainen 53.80 Finland Heureka Open 2013
161 Stephanie Cheah Ee Lin 53.81 Malaysia MYCA Cube Day 2017
162 Stephanie Heffner 53.98 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
163 Bea García Rutea 53.99 Spain Lluís Vives Open 2017
164 Clotilde Gauthier 54.10 France FLIP 2017
165 Carmen Liu 54.35 Suriname Hem MariCubik Open 2017
166 Beatriz de Araujo Mourão 54.52 Brazil Bicho Legal Open 2017
167 Huiyuan Xi (席慧元) 54.57 China Inner Mongolia Summer 2017
168 Angel Tolentino 54.63 United States Berkeley Spring 2017
169 Hilja Toivanen 54.75 Finland Finnish Championship 2015
170 Nayarid Villarreal 54.81 Venezuela Edward's Rubiks Day 2017
171 Channae Anderson 54.91 United States New York City Summer 2016
172 Yihui Xu (徐毅慧) 55.21 China Tangshan Open 2016
173 Yuliia Kostenko (Юлія Костенко) 55.30 Ukraine Dnepr Cube Day 2015
174 Yiyi Xing (邢祎祎) 55.48 China Inner Mongolia Summer 2017
175 Yui Tomita (富田唯依) 55.77 Japan Japan Contest Autumn 2014
176 Monika Zimmermann 55.86 Germany East German Open 2010
177 Christina Blackburn 56.04 United States US Nationals 2015
178 Ruishi Lei (雷睿诗) 56.05 China Nanning Open 2017
179 Kaitlyn Kim 56.13 United States Maryland 2017
180 Yangyi Chen (陈杨漪) 56.23 China China Championship 2017
181 Jazmine Kong Kit Min 56.24 Singapore Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
182 Huizhong Zhou (周慧中) 56.49 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
183 Rosette Enoc 56.61 Philippines Pangasinan Speedcubing Open 2017
184 Liwen Xu (许力文) 56.68 China Taiyuan Open 2017
184 Shimeng Li (李诗萌) 56.68 China Nanchang Open 2017
186 Maegan Poblacion 56.77 Canada Vancouver Winter 2013
187 Graciela Antonia Araneda Cartes 56.81 Chile SCU Open 2017
188 Katie Davies 56.92 United Kingdom Dublin Open 2017
189 Songyang Zhao (赵颂扬) 57.01 China Heilongjiang Colleges Open 2017
190 Magdalena Pabisz 57.12 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
191 Francesca Magnarelli 57.15 United States Cubing with the Viking 2017
191 Hongyang Wang (王红洋) 57.15 China Shenyang Winter 2016
193 Juliana Gonzalez Silva 57.25 Colombia Melgar Summer 2017
194 Maya Engel 57.33 Netherlands CBNBC 2015
195 Nóra Szepes 57.36 Hungary Zune Open 2012
196 Azizah Nur Hayati 57.44 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
197 Son Seul-Gi 57.52 Republic of Korea Korea 2009
198 Anna Battistini 57.68 Italy Italian Open 2017
198 Tessa Betschinger 57.68 Germany Munich Open 2011
200 Kristýna Vaštová 57.70 Czech Republic B.O.N.D. Open 2017
201 Jessica Cao 57.71 Australia BrisbaneWinter 2017
201 Laetitia Lemoine 57.71 France Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2017
203 Karla Struer Lund 57.93 Denmark KVCO 2017
203 Michaela Švecová 57.93 Slovakia Vienna Open 2016
205 Allison Huang 57.94 United States Berkeley Summer 2016
206 Mariia Mazel (Марія Мазел) 58.14 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2017
207 Sarah Willemart 58.27 Belgium Amstelveen Open 2012
208 Alyssa Belle Yu 58.28 Philippines Cebu Speedcubing Year End 2017
209 Sonia Reinert 58.33 Poland SLS Rybnik 2015
210 Małgorzata Nowagiel 58.39 Poland GLS Cup V 2017
211 Yanfeng Zhu (朱艳枫) 58.40 China Xuchang Open 2017
212 Tiana Diachenko 58.71 Australia BrisbaneWinter 2017
213 Narankhun Khatanbaatar (Хатанбаатар Наранхун) 58.83 Mongolia Mongolia 2017
214 Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських) 59.11 Ukraine Krivbass Open 2016
215 Sarah Budiman 59.25 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
216 Monika Gondorowicz 59.43 Poland Kaskada Open 2016
217 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 59.46 Spain Madrid Open 2017
218 Lucía Pascual Muñoz 59.50 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
219 Enrymar Cisneros 59.58 Venezuela Panamá Open 2017
220 Pauline Clémenceau 59.60 France Munich Open 2017
221 Chenxi Chen (陈晨曦) 59.65 China Asian Championship 2016
222 Chloé Demuynck 59.74 France Belgian Open 2017
223 Eva Vorderobermeier 59.79 Germany Franconia Open 2013
224 Jennifer Schmidt 59.87 Germany German Open 2017
225 Fanny Cobrun 59.91 France FLIP 2017
226 Shan He (何珊) 59.94 China Shenyang Open 2014
227 Núria Pérez Casas 1:00.01 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2017
228 Anita Ung 1:00.22 Australia Cubing Classic 2017
229 Ting Yu (余婷) 1:00.26 China Dalian Winter 2017
230 Jessica Moens 1:00.39 Belgium Hem MariCubik Open 2017
230 Lam Gia Huy 1:00.39 Vietnam Nha Trang Summer Open 2016
232 Ng Choy Yin 1:00.49 Malaysia Forest City Open 2017
233 Abril Andrea Arizaca Benique 1:00.58 Peru TCG Spring 2017
234 Thais Tamaio 1:00.60 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
235 Frieda Leung Wing Yan (梁詠欣) 1:00.70 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2017
236 Kiara Adinda 1:00.85 Indonesia iCube Day 2017
237 Aysha Jamsheer 1:00.99 Bahrain Sunmarke Dubai Open II 2017
238 Magdalena Björk 1:01.34 Sweden Twist and Shout Summer 2017
239 Shihui Wu (吴诗慧) 1:01.35 China Suzhou Open 2014
240 Nicoleta Sava 1:01.90 Romania U.R.A. Back to School 2017
241 Sandra Rosén 1:01.94 Sweden SSL 1 Jönköping 2017
242 Lily Keefauver 1:01.97 United States US Nationals 2016
243 Kazue Kobayashi (小林和惠) 1:02.05 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2017
244 Mimmi Leckius 1:02.11 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
245 María José Martínez León 1:02.19 Colombia Mirá Ve 2017
246 Tamara Macadam 1:02.21 Australia Canberra Spring 2017
247 Zhijun Li (李芷筠) 1:02.41 China Asian Championship 2016
248 Vianey Medina Huerta 1:02.46 Mexico Return Open 2017
249 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 1:02.49 Republic of Korea CWR Fall 2017
250 Feiyang Sheng (盛菲阳) 1:02.51 China Suzhou Open 2017
251 Meilfrance Lee Talasan 1:02.55 Philippines Bukidnon Challenge 2017
251 Surin Ahn 1:02.55 United States Princeton Fall 2011
253 Yi Ouyang (欧阳懿) 1:02.60 China Nanchang Open 2013
254 Ecia Desierto 1:02.64 Philippines Cebu Open 2017
255 Karen Tu 1:02.67 United States San Ramon 2017
256 Hà Vĩnh Khang 1:02.79 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2017
257 Hyoeun Shin (신효은) 1:03.04 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
258 Amélie Dufour 1:03.33 France Hem MariCubik Open 2017
258 Charlie Cooper 1:03.33 United Kingdom Toulouse Open 2010
260 Anait Akskalyan 1:03.34 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2017
261 Carolina Guidetti 1:03.48 Italy Tuscany Open 2017
262 Cristina Orenes Conesa 1:03.50 Spain Válgame Open 2013
263 Xiaofan Yin (尹晓帆) 1:03.67 China Zibo Open 2016
264 Adriana Saavedra Limachi 1:03.73 Bolivia Metal Rubik Core 2017
265 Bùi Việt Duy 1:03.74 Vietnam Nha Trang Summer Open 2016
266 Lina Tissier 1:03.76 France Champagne Open 2016
267 Stephanie Chow 1:03.84 United States Berkeley Winter 2011
268 AhYoung Kim (김아영) 1:03.90 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
269 Lee Zhen Wei 1:04.03 Singapore Singapore Open 2017
270 Qimeng Huang (黄琦梦) 1:04.16 China Xining Summer Open 2015
271 María Belén Carozo Jorcín 1:04.18 Uruguay Santa Lucía Open 2015
272 Laura Paola Gamboa Guzman 1:04.19 Colombia Cúbico 2015
273 Lâm Bội Thi 1:04.20 Vietnam HCMC Spring Open 2016
274 Haylee Grape 1:04.27 United States MIT Fall 2015
275 Yiyao Wang (王逸瑶) 1:04.36 China HDU Open 2017
276 Roxane Balan 1:04.40 France La Montagne Open 2012
277 Liliana Leiva 1:04.48 Argentina Paraguay Nationals 2017
278 Yukiko Makino (牧野由希子) 1:04.77 Japan Japan Open 2010
279 Đỗ Hà Phương 1:04.89 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2017
280 Garazi Lechuga 1:04.93 Spain Quijote Open 2016
280 Muyue Hu (胡暮悦) 1:04.93 China Suzhou Open 2017
282 Elena Seume 1:05.25 Germany Hessen Open 2014
282 Louise Darling 1:05.25 United Kingdom ABHC 2017
284 Chloe Vo 1:05.30 Australia Perth Puzzle Championship 2011
285 Princess Joy Buenavidez 1:05.31 Philippines PENHS Open 2015
286 Vanessa Weiß 1:05.35 Germany MCC 2017
287 Lu Wang (王璐) 1:05.49 China Shanghai Spring 2014
287 Nicole Cabaya 1:05.49 Spain UK Championship 2015
289 Sophia Lin 1:05.55 United States Slow n Steady 2013
290 Jae Goode 1:05.56 United Kingdom Edinburgh Open 2013
291 Rowena Mead 1:05.59 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2016
292 Dongying Zhu (朱冬英) 1:05.60 China Wuhan NxN Open 2017
293 Alison Meador 1:05.65 United States Rocky Top 2017
294 Jing Jia (贾婧) 1:05.68 China ZUA Open 2017
295 Jing Wu (吴晶) 1:05.80 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2014
296 Gabriela Gierasimiuk 1:05.90 Poland Masterpress Summer 2014
297 Karen Haidee Suárez del Real Rosales 1:05.93 Mexico Guadalajara 2017
298 Fanny Pousset 1:06.20 France Hem MariCubik Open 2017
299 Nour Alkout 1:06.22 Kuwait Kuwait Open 2017
300 Ava Monello 1:06.30 United States Princeton Fall 2017
301 Noam Patishi 1:06.46 Israel Israel Championship 2017
302 Ying Luo (骆盈) 1:06.47 China Guangzhou HEMC 2012
303 Siyi Liu (刘思艺) 1:06.50 China Dalian Winter 2017
304 Eunice S. dela Cruz 1:06.61 Philippines Iloilo Speedcubing Open 2017
305 Karla Gem Gapud Delavente 1:06.67 Philippines Bacolod Speedcubing Open 2017
306 Faith Vandebrooke 1:06.93 United States TJHSST Fall 2016
307 Catherine McCarthy 1:06.98 United States Eugene 2016
308 Yue Qiu (邱玥) 1:07.02 China Shanghai Summer Open 2015
309 Elizabeth Shirley 1:07.04 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2017
310 Leah Shefferman 1:07.05 United States Princeton Fall 2017
311 Carolina Visentin 1:07.15 Argentina MTD Spring 2017
312 Junko Ootsu (大津順子) 1:07.21 Japan Japan Open 2008
312 Lily Dao 1:07.21 United States Parity for Charity 2017
314 Atilla Hadrian Castrodes 1:07.45 Philippines Cebu Speedcubing Year End 2017
315 Elise Chui-Teng Frey 1:07.48 Malaysia MYCA Cube Day 2017
316 Rea Loraine A. Donayre 1:07.60 Philippines Tagum City Open 2017
316 Yushi Jin (金雨诗) 1:07.60 China Shenyang Open 2014
318 Traci Gagum 1:07.68 United States US Nationals 2015
319 Deseree Aune 1:07.71 Canada Vancouver Open 2009
320 Ksenia Lukyanova 1:07.72 Russia Ural Open 2017
321 Luna Gaitán 1:07.77 Colombia Aquarela SpeedCubing 2015
322 Yimin Lü (吕怡敏) 1:07.80 China Longyan Summer Open 2017
323 Zidong Cheng (程紫东) 1:07.86 China Fuzhou Open 2017
324 Joanna Mae Redoble 1:07.97 Philippines Maxx Open 2017
325 Sandra Devi 1:08.09 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2017
326 Georgia Fisher 1:08.18 United States US Nationals 2011
327 Miruna Mihai 1:08.44 Romania Craiova Rubik Open 2017
328 Anni Östberg 1:08.52 Sweden Anders Larsson Memorial 2017
329 Akimi Hara (原明海) 1:08.57 Japan Circles Open Spring 2017
330 Lin Bing (冰琳) 1:08.72 China Chongqing Open 2014
331 Ciao-Yin Yang (楊喬尹) 1:08.98 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
332 Xiaoyu Ge (葛小钰) 1:09.18 China Zhenjiang Open 2017
333 Karolina Jewiarz 1:09.19 Poland KKR Open 2017
334 Lorelei Leviton 1:09.24 United States MIT Spring 2016
335 Maria Zhits 1:09.30 Russia Tambov Summer 2017
336 Joo Won Shin 1:09.34 Republic of Korea Cube Is Good 2016
337 Veronika Becková 1:09.37 Czech Republic Prague Open 2017
338 Celine Dharma (謝紫霖) 1:09.46 Hong Kong Back To Cubing Hong Kong 2015
339 Isabel Uffinger 1:09.59 Germany Munich Open 2017
340 Dunja Dosen Majkic 1:09.67 Serbia Osijek Open 2015
341 Liliia Nedashkivska (Лілія Недашківська) 1:09.74 Ukraine Dnepr Cube Day 2015
342 Qiyue Wang (王启越) 1:09.99 China Beijing Ten Years Open 2017
343 Frida Blomstedt Lidén 1:10.21 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
344 Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) 1:10.25 France Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2017
345 Simone Ohler 1:10.29 Germany BKP 2017
346 Darya Kaydysheva 1:10.58 Russia Saratov Winter Open 2017
347 Marie Angela Nasis 1:10.80 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2017
348 Jessica Uribe 1:10.84 United States EPGY Stanford Winter 2012
349 Sara Waniołka 1:10.87 Poland Kielce Cube Attack 2014
350 Ruth Villanueva Alzamora 1:11.00 Peru RubIquitos 2017
351 Deepshika Narasimhan 1:11.01 India Shaastra Cube Open 2016
352 Pradipthi Jayaprakasan 1:11.19 India Cubing Kerala Alappey Open 2017
353 Romina Peretti 1:11.33 Argentina Santa Fe Autumn 2017
354 Juliane Kiehn 1:11.66 Germany Cubelonia 2017
355 Claudia Brighina 1:11.68 Italy Italian Championship 2017
356 Hannah Bee Sordilla 1:12.03 Philippines CoC II 2016
357 Luisa Kummer 1:12.14 Germany Berlin Summer Cube Days 2016
358 Isabelle Zhang 1:12.35 Canada Montreal Open Winter 2017
359 Lakshimi Rajaram 1:12.37 India Grand Cube Open 2017
360 Yu-Ting Huang (黃伃婷) 1:12.52 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
361 Kim Jun Su 1:12.55 Republic of Korea Cube Is Good 2016
362 Lauren Phung 1:12.68 United States Princeton Fall 2017
363 Krizia Mile Joy Yu 1:12.82 Philippines Pangasinan Speedcubing Open 2017
364 Salimot Balogun 1:13.13 Germany Berlin Summer Cube Days 2017
365 Rafaela Estrada 1:13.15 Italy PoliMi Open 2016
366 Hanhan Liu (刘含菡) 1:13.27 China Shanghai Meatball Fall 2011
367 Romy van der Meer 1:13.42 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2016
368 Serena Rietbergen 1:13.46 Netherlands Dutch Winter 2017
369 Elizaveta Rymshina (Елизавета Ры́мшина) 1:13.53 Russia Barnaul Open 2017
369 Michelle Chew Ai Phin (周爱萍) 1:13.53 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2017
371 Delphi Priskilla Anneke 1:13.58 Indonesia Bogor Open 2017
372 Tarryn Pham 1:13.59 United States Berkeley Mind Sports 2014
373 Chika Namikawa (浪川千華) 1:13.61 Japan Hokuriku Eve 2011
373 Chunmei Wei (魏春美) 1:13.61 China TUT 2013
375 Laura Plourde 1:13.71 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2015
376 Patricia González Tomey 1:13.72 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2017
377 Ling Yan (严铃) 1:13.84 China Xi'an New Year 2017
378 Natalia Crisólogo León 1:14.08 Peru Crazy Cubes Spring 2017
379 Safi Yule 1:14.11 United Kingdom UK Championship 2015
380 Anna Szántó 1:14.23 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
381 María Guadalupe Magaña Chávez 1:14.24 Mexico Guadalajara 2017
382 Weirong Huang (黄蔚溶) 1:14.32 China Big 'n Blind 2016
383 Kai Yao (姚开) 1:14.43 China Xiamen Open 2011
384 Leia Jiang 1:14.64 United States Parity for Charity 2017
385 Mehak Zehra 1:14.79 Pakistan Wellspring Open 2017
386 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 1:14.86 Japan Kansai Open 2014
387 Mary Hennessy 1:14.98 Ireland Irish Championship 2017
388 Tawanporn Laovanichvit (ธวัลพร เหล่าวณิชย์วิทย์) 1:15.06 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
389 Yi-Hsueh Chu (朱弈學) 1:15.15 United States Stanford Fall 2012
390 Chia-Hung Huang (黃佳虹) 1:15.18 Taiwan Taiwan Winter 2012
391 Kathleen Claire Lucero 1:15.19 Philippines RCPO 2015
392 Franciszka Cybulska 1:15.20 Poland Kaliska Open 2014
393 Sarina Wang 1:15.29 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2016
394 Anna Koch 1:15.30 Austria Munich Open 2017
395 Madalen Tanner 1:15.42 United States Heartland Champs 2017
396 Liza Kokhan 1:15.43 Russia Russia Open 2011
397 Jiaqian Zhang (张佳倩) 1:15.44 China Cross-strait 2016
398 Berit Brüster 1:15.50 Germany BW Open 2012
399 Angga Swarandee 1:15.55 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
400 Isabella Bosia 1:15.59 Italy Montpellier Open 2010
401 Becky García Torres 1:15.69 Mexico Fénix 2014
402 Juliette Lequenne 1:15.93 Belgium Belgian Open 2017
403 Amy Entin 1:15.94 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2016
404 Suzane Coelho 1:15.96 Brazil Villa Open 2017
405 Suzanna Sharpless 1:15.99 United States Parity for Charity 2017
406 Ekaterina Novikova 1:16.22 Russia SPB Championship 2017
407 Lara Craig 1:16.30 Australia Oxford Winter 2014
408 Irati Uribe 1:16.42 Spain Basauri Open 2017
409 Lucía Sánchez Muñoz 1:16.48 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
410 Victoria Castillo Sanhueza 1:16.56 Chile Rubik Soletta Concepción 2017
411 Yanfei Lu (卢彦菲) 1:16.67 China Taiyuan Autumn 2017
412 Hannah Lowry 1:16.85 United States Severna Park Summer 2017
413 Eszter Fehér 1:16.88 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
414 Bernadette Chue Shi En 1:16.90 Singapore Singapore Open 2014
415 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 1:16.92 China Wuhan Open 2015
416 Qing Liu (刘晴) 1:16.97 China Asian Championship 2016
417 Milana Tiahur (Мілана Тягур) 1:17.27 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2014
418 Mingyue Guo (郭明月) 1:17.32 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2015
419 Antonia Fung Pui Wai (馮沛蔚) 1:17.43 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2017
419 Shengnan Zhu (祝胜男) 1:17.43 China Nanjing Normal University 2013
421 Hiromi Tokushige (徳重裕美) 1:17.65 Japan Cube Camp 2015
422 Nina Pawlak 1:17.71 United Kingdom UK Championship 2015
423 Shir Sason 1:17.72 Israel Israel 2015
424 Marike Faught 1:17.78 South Africa Gauteng Winter 2017
425 Rosch Nadjib 1:17.80 Germany PSKubing 2016
426 Maria Luiza Poletto Kotani 1:17.88 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
427 Rike Nitsch 1:18.13 Germany German Big Cube Open 2017
428 Mia Sponseller 1:18.24 United States Atomic Fools 2017
429 Carolina Arroyo Cervantes 1:18.25 Mexico Aguascalientes 2014
430 Hao Chang (常皓) 1:18.54 China Inner Mongolia Summer 2017
431 Falinka Preramadinita 1:18.59 Indonesia Rain City Cube Competition 2017
432 Clara Isabel Diaz Elias 1:18.94 Dominican Republic DC360 2016
433 Valentina Alicia Vargas Chambilla 1:18.99 Bolivia DiabloRubik 2017
434 Kanako Ohta (太田佳那子) 1:19.15 Japan Tribox Open Winter 2017
435 Jesslyn Valerie 1:19.24 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2017
436 Emily Wood 1:19.30 Canada Oakville Limited Fall 2017
437 Monique Alivio 1:19.33 Philippines Cebu Open 2009
438 Clara Pedregosa Valverde 1:19.37 Spain Tembleque Open 2017
439 Lydia Grace Hwang 1:19.41 Canada Montreal 2013
440 Shefa Tun Noor 1:19.59 Bangladesh Bangladesh Cubing Fiesta 2017
441 Alicen Barowsky 1:20.00 United States Dixon Spring 2017
441 Marcela Bertoldi Trujillo Campiteli 1:20.00 Brazil SESC Santos 2017
443 Lin Liu (刘琳) 1:20.06 China Weihai Open 2016
444 Anaëlle Msaidie 1:20.10 France Chouchenn Open 2017
445 Sandra Kuotesaho 1:20.12 Finland Oulu Open 2017
446 Zhile Li (李知乐) 1:20.33 China Guangdong Open 2012
447 Jessica Lizeth Burbano Castillo 1:20.36 Colombia Mirá Ve 2017
447 Silja Rauch 1:20.36 Germany Munich Open 2017
449 Alina Fedosenko 1:20.41 Belarus BSTU Open 2015
450 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:20.59 Japan Kyushu Open 2012
451 Jorina Staubach 1:20.66 Germany Cubelonia 2016
452 Tonia Kwaśniewska 1:21.02 Poland Swierklany Open 2011
453 Xiangyi Wu (吴相熠) 1:21.70 China Yunnan Open 2017
454 Caterina Pali 1:22.08 Italy Almost Rome Open 2017
455 Raluca Ioana Grigoraș 1:22.13 Romania Romanian Rubik Open 2017
456 Yuhuan Ning (宁禹欢) 1:22.20 China Chengdu Open 2014
457 Verónica Fernanda Quezada Salazar 1:22.22 Chile IN Open 2015
458 Isabel Casado Cascajo 1:22.30 Spain Euskadi Open 2014
459 Sofía Guerrero Neto 1:22.31 Spain El Escorial 2017
460 Alina Sizova 1:22.34 Russia Penza Summer 2017
461 Sara Abigail Cubas Cálix 1:22.49 Honduras Cubing for Life Honduras 2017
462 Qiongyu Zeng (曾琼玉) 1:22.55 China Shanghai Donghua 2012
463 Sonia Martín Oller 1:22.60 Spain Cartagena UPCT Open 2017
464 Martyna Truszczyńska 1:22.71 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
465 Shuohong Wang (王硕鸿) 1:22.73 China Nanjing Normal University 2013
466 Maria Huang 1:22.93 Panama Panama Open V2 2017
467 Ying Shen (沈颖) 1:22.96 China China Championship 2015
468 Liuqing Yang (杨柳青) 1:23.01 China Wuhan NxN Open 2017
469 Lili Paola Cortés Uruttia 1:23.04 Colombia Sobrevivientes 2013
470 Amelie Rabitsch 1:23.06 Germany Hessen Open 2017
471 Bùi Thục Nhã 1:23.17 Vietnam Nha Trang Summer Open 2016
472 Rainie Liu (刘诗雨) 1:23.59 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2017
473 Ying Dan (淡颖) 1:23.77 China Dongguan Open 2017
474 Montse García Cerdán 1:23.81 Spain Alicante Open 2017
475 Yinkun Jiang (江寅坤) 1:23.95 China Cube Elite Union Cafe 2014
476 Amenah Sajjad Vakil 1:24.06 India Emirates Open 2017
476 Kelly Mathesius 1:24.06 United States Indiana 2012
478 Diana Sapogova 1:24.13 Russia MPEI Open 2014
479 Noémie Thiollier 1:24.19 France France 2017
480 Sofiya Bondarenko 1:24.58 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2017
481 Sumi Lee 1:24.60 Dominican Republic SPM Open 2015
482 Denisa Restu Erminda 1:24.63 Indonesia Bandung Open 2016
483 Lina Graf 1:24.71 Germany PSKubing 2017
483 Shelley Chang 1:24.71 United States UCSD Summer 2008
485 Cari Goslow 1:24.84 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
486 Siyi He (何思仪) 1:25.02 China Chongqing Open 2017
487 Sandra Mavsar 1:25.04 Slovenia Slovakian Open 2017
488 Evelyn Kok Wing Yan (郭穎欣) 1:25.05 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2017
489 Aikaterini Lafara 1:25.06 Greece Greece Spring Open 2017
490 Patricia Acosta Contreras 1:25.16 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
491 Amber Hockstok 1:25.24 United States Bluegrass Spring 2017
492 Hoàng Khánh Vy 1:25.46 Vietnam CSP Open 2017
493 Yoel Altman 1:25.66 Israel Israel Championship 2016
494 Sara Benavides Mora 1:25.73 Colombia Mirá Ve 2017
495 Tong Jiang (姜桐) 1:25.97 China ShenYang Open 2011
496 Angelu Cayanan 1:26.03 New Zealand Auckland Winter Open 2011
497 Ana Burguez 1:26.20 Paraguay Copa de Invierno 2017
498 Chenxin Gao (高晨昕) 1:26.28 China Quanzhou Open 2017
499 Kristin Wiley 1:26.32 United States South Omaha 2017
500 Diana Noemí Rios Mata 1:26.38 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
501 Jordan Mannfeld 1:26.39 United States Indiana 2015
502 Gamze Aksahin 1:26.53 Turkey German Nationals 2011
503 Darya Belonogova 1:26.80 Russia Udmurtia Open 2017
504 Teo Fenny 1:26.83 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
505 Elina Ibrahimi 1:26.86 Belgium France 2017
506 Anna Katreena Montero 1:26.99 Philippines Sunmarke Dubai Open II 2017
507 Rebecca Westhoff 1:27.09 United States Cubetcha 2013
508 Miriana Cecchi 1:27.18 Italy Mantua Summer 2017
509 Jackelyne Nguyen 1:27.30 United States US Nationals 2009
510 Elisabeth Riegler 1:27.56 Austria Austrian Open 2012
511 Nuo Chen 1:27.83 Spain Castellon Open 2011
512 Sayuri Koba (古場小百合) 1:28.03 Japan MegaHouse Cup 2010
513 Sheffi Altman 1:28.12 Israel Israel Championship 2016
514 Terra Hickman 1:28.25 United States CSP Spring 2013
515 Lilyn Ma 1:28.30 France Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2017
516 Xiaoyu Fan (范潇语) 1:28.43 China Yunnan Open 2017
517 Dani Watson 1:28.45 United States Puget Sound Fall 2017
518 Xel-ha Vazques Alderete 1:28.46 Mexico Rubik Zacatecas 2017
519 Leo Qin 1:28.56 New Zealand Hamilton Spring 2017
520 Karla Mireya De La O. Flores 1:28.58 Mexico Demente 2014
521 Ekaterina Lebedeva 1:28.77 Russia Novosibirsk Planetarium 2017
522 Jessica Lohe 1:28.97 Germany BKP 2017
523 Bogdana Pavlova 1:29.09 Russia MNW Open 2012
524 Sophia Guillet 1:29.41 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2017
525 Huong Dang 1:29.47 Sweden Ho Chi Minh 2012
526 Gabriela Frasik 1:29.61 Poland Aleksandrus Cube 2014
527 Ru-Hong Zheng (鄭如虹) 1:29.64 Taiwan Taipei Open 2017
528 Franziska Botur 1:29.86 Germany Euro 2016
529 Katherine Aguilar 1:30.19 Guatemala IGA 2017
530 Lara Pollard 1:30.38 Australia Perth Winter 2015
531 Friedrun Schauer 1:30.44 Germany PSKubing 2017
532 Jiejie Jiang (姜杰杰) 1:30.78 China Weihai Open 2016
533 Isabelle Wang 1:30.81 United States Discovery Place 2016
534 Anne Huber 1:30.97 Germany Austrian Open 2017
535 Brenda Martínez Vásquez 1:31.03 Mexico Aguascalientes 2014
536 Julianne Hormann 1:31.11 Germany Dutch Open 2011
537 Bruna Fernanda Barbado Migliozzi 1:31.22 Brazil Maringá Open 2016
538 Mariana Statuto 1:31.27 Argentina MTD Spring 2017
539 Amélie Baillon 1:31.32 France France 2017
539 Niki Placskó 1:31.32 Hungary Croatian Open 2017
541 Christina Murphy 1:31.33 United States Big Apple Spring 2016
542 Dana Sommer 1:31.38 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
543 Carol Hon 1:31.96 United States Princeton Fall 2017
543 Sandra Novales Peláez 1:31.96 Spain Plentzia Open 2016
545 Marta García Torre 1:31.97 Spain Basauri Open 2017
546 Gretchen Cuizon 1:32.11 Philippines Cebu Open 2009
547 Marzena Marcol 1:32.15 Poland SLS Tarnowskie Gory 2014
548 Kelly Anderson 1:32.18 United States UPenn Fall 2017
549 Anđela Zečević 1:32.39 Montenegro Montenegro Open 2017
550 Evelyn Chávez Ávila 1:32.55 Mexico SIGI 2014
551 Giulia Casella 1:32.71 Italy Big CubingItaly 2016
552 Sarah Gasson 1:32.75 United Kingdom Crawley Open 2017
553 Nicole Mensigos 1:33.04 Philippines Pangasinan Speedcubing Open 2017
554 Jorry Hines Hubahib 1:33.08 Philippines Cagayan de Oro Open 2017
555 Andrea Caballé 1:33.17 Spain IPM Open 2017
556 Rachel Petitt 1:33.20 United States Classic City Summer 2017
557 Siti Nur Amirah Bt Abu Bakar 1:33.49 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2017
558 Dian Hayati 1:33.59 Indonesia Indian Nationals 2017
559 Felita Ariella Mustika 1:33.63 Indonesia Bandung Open 2016
560 Yulia Koklyugina (Юлия Коклюгина) 1:33.71 Russia Ural Autumn 2015
561 Breanna LaGere 1:33.80 United States Reno Fall 2017
562 Sijing Ma (马思靖) 1:33.92 China Xi'an Winter 2013
562 Zahra Mutia Rahmallah 1:33.92 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2017
564 Yi Xue (薛熠) 1:34.51 China Wenzhou Open 2013
565 Alyssa Esparaz 1:34.52 Canada Shaker Fall 2017
565 Kara Paar 1:34.52 United States St. Boois 2017
567 Yanli Xie (谢燕丽) 1:34.55 China Shantou Open 2010
568 Nadia Ghadban Gimeno 1:34.59 Spain Lluís Vives Open 2017
569 Qingyu Cai (蔡青玉) 1:34.65 China Nanjing Spring 2012
570 Maider Arce 1:34.68 Spain Plentzia Open 2017
571 Aurélie Abbeels 1:34.94 Belgium 1 AVG 2013
572 Jasmin Sayuri Rivas Ayuque 1:34.97 Peru Speedsolving Sakura 2017
573 Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 1:35.38 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
574 Emily Yifan Wang 1:35.40 Canada National Capital Region 2017
575 Fanshuo Deng (邓凡硕) 1:35.41 China Changchun Open 2016
576 Lee Smith 1:35.42 United States ODU Big Blue Spring 2017
577 Shanshan Wang (王姗姗) 1:35.60 China Asian Championship 2016
578 Shelby Green 1:35.63 United States Longmont Cube Open 2017
579 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:35.87 Brazil Brasileiro Verao 2014
580 Natalia Andrea Cruz Ochoa 1:35.91 Colombia Campeonato Profecía 2012
581 Olha Harelina (Ольга Гареліна) 1:35.96 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2017
582 Gina Uy 1:36.05 Philippines Philippines Open 2008
583 Amanda Fayme 1:36.10 Indonesia Grand City 2017
584 Christine Anne Flordeliz 1:36.31 Philippines Philippines Open 2010
585 Emily Gunter 1:36.35 United States Gobbler Cube Day 2017
586 Men-Shing Lin (林孟欣) 1:36.43 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2010
587 Diana Dezhkina 1:36.59 Russia Kursk Open 2017
588 Chloé Ebro 1:36.73 France Vesoul Open 2012
589 Pálma Szilárd 1:36.85 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
590 Zhe Li (李哲) 1:36.98 China Wuhan Open 2012
591 Kailani Luu 1:37.07 Canada Canadian Open 2017
592 Aki Kunikoshi (國越晶) 1:37.19 Japan Eindhoven Open 2012
593 Tanya Gupta 1:37.43 United States Dixon Winter 2013
594 Klara Nilsson 1:37.53 Sweden Swedish Championship 2012
595 Emily Day 1:37.55 United Kingdom ABHC 2017
596 Ewa Wójcik 1:37.66 Poland Elektryk Cube Race 2016
597 Devi Lorena Escobar Monge 1:37.78 Guatemala Sivar Open 2015
598 Atalis Safont 1:37.81 France Champagne Open 2017
599 Maria Zazarenko 1:37.82 Russia Kursk Open 2017
600 Macarena Pérez Calero 1:38.15 Chile IN Open 2015
601 Cady Shields 1:38.51 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2017
602 Hannah Ibe 1:38.56 United Kingdom Rapid Dash Open 2012
603 Allison Daniela Cajas Girón 1:38.99 Guatemala Guatemala Nationals 2017
604 Luciane Hissae Tanaka Moreira 1:39.06 Brazil Santo Amaro 2015
605 Maria Oey 1:39.21 Indonesia Frankfurt Cube Days 2015
606 Jordan Corkran 1:39.32 United States Music City Fall 2017
607 Lê Hoàng Mỹ Linh 1:39.66 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City 2011
608 Angelika Kopaczewska 1:39.69 Poland GLS Cup IV 2017
609 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 1:39.95 Denmark Danish Special 2015
610 Songli He (何松丽) 1:40.14 China Taiyuan Open 2016
611 Chuchu Houle 1:40.15 United States Michigan 2015
612 Wenting Ni (倪雯婷) 1:40.22 China Suzhou Open 2017
613 Rachel Feran 1:40.29 United States Fargo Fall 2017
614 Sarah Davison 1:40.33 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2012
615 Alessandra Nery Gonçalves Motta 1:40.68 Brazil World Championship 2015
616 Heike Zbierski 1:41.18 Germany Berlin Summer Cube Days 2016
617 Svenja Nissen 1:41.33 Germany Hessen Open 2016
618 Kshiti Simha 1:41.60 India IIA Summer Open April 2017
619 Maria Lima 1:41.91 Guatemala Xela 2015
620 Kim Kattelans 1:42.84 Germany Sébra Open 2016
621 Riley Christopherson 1:42.88 United States Cubetcha 2017
622 Alicia Marin 1:42.96 France Avalon 2013
623 Carmen Centelles Guarc 1:43.12 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
624 Anna Szakály 1:43.33 Hungary Slovakian Open 2014
625 Simone Sutton 1:43.40 United States Cat and Mouse 2010
626 Maurine Lordios 1:43.45 Philippines Urdaneta CFO 2014
627 Milena Oppelt 1:43.47 Germany Munich Open 2016
628 Amaia de Pablo 1:43.58 Spain Basauri Open 2014
629 Yu-Jie Zheng (鄭宇婕) 1:43.79 Taiwan Happy Cubing Taiwan 2016
630 Nyny H'jinn 1:43.84 Australia Australian Nationals 2017
631 Toshita Sengupta 1:44.08 India RCC 2017
632 Diana Murnik 1:44.22 Russia Muffin Winter 2017
633 Jade Durenne 1:44.53 Belgium Velbert Easter Open 2014
634 Nora Gómez 1:44.67 Spain Gernika Open 2014
635 Julia König 1:45.12 Germany Munich Open 2017
636 Aurora Zambelli 1:45.17 Italy Milan Cube Day 2017
637 Ainun Nadhifah Syamsiyah 1:45.25 Indonesia Grand City 2017
638 Miranda Lane 1:45.47 United Kingdom London Open 2017
639 Nina Meshkova 1:45.60 Russia Ural Spring 2017
640 Aya Kataoka (片岡彩) 1:45.92 Japan Machida Open 2007
641 Kimberly Segismundo 1:46.08 Philippines Baguio Speedcubing Weekend 2017
642 Xin Yan (晏昕) 1:46.43 China Shanghai Summer 2012
643 Sofia Malatesta 1:46.58 Italy Rome Slam Open 2016
644 Milena Son 1:46.73 Russia Cuberussia in MSK 2017
645 Yu-Hsuan Liu 1:46.91 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
646 Ziqian Yin (尹子谦) 1:46.93 China Zhengzhou Autumn 2011
647 Rory Dasher 1:47.19 United States TJHSST Fall 2017
648 Thomas Sanchez 1:47.24 United States ODU Big Blue Spring 2017
649 Jalene Blackman 1:47.92 United States Midcoast Cubing 2017
650 Karolina Żurek 1:47.93 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
651 Yuerong Zhao (赵月蓉) 1:48.02 China Shandong Open 2011
652 Bixuan Li (李碧萱) 1:48.61 China Nanjing Spring 2012
653 Cristina Villegas 1:48.68 Spain Open Rubik Vall d'Uixó 2016
654 Kelly Silva 1:48.72 Brazil Fortaleza 2015
655 Brittany Dzoan 1:48.99 United States US Nationals 2006
656 Alex Rouse 1:49.49 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2013
657 Xiang Li (李想) 1:50.19 China Harbin Open 2014
658 Eleanor Shiels 1:50.26 Australia Sydney Championship 2017
659 Jenine Alkhatib 1:50.46 Canada Toronto Spring 2015
660 Sakura Yoshioka (吉岡さくら) 1:50.59 Japan Kansai Open 2014
661 Uswatun Hasanah 1:50.71 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
662 Edvin Engström 1:50.84 Sweden Swedish Championship 2017
663 Daphné Paumard 1:51.01 France Chouchenn Open 2017
664 Connie Chen 1:51.02 United States EPGY Stanford Winter 2009
665 Jean Koh May Lynn 1:51.06 Singapore Singapore Open 2017
666 Xintong Li (李欣桐) 1:51.44 China Asian Championship 2016
667 Ling Zhuang (庄玲) 1:51.50 China Xiamen Open 2011
668 Xuezhi Xia (夏学智) 1:51.52 China Nanjing Spring 2012
669 Elisabet Delgado Mas 1:51.93 Spain Les Santes Open 2014
670 Raíssa Mendes de Arruda Rodrigues 1:51.95 Brazil Cariri Open 2017
671 Franny Luna Castro 1:52.59 Venezuela Cubing Mérida 2015
672 Claudia Galdeano Bernardo 1:52.81 Spain Mijas Open 2017
673 Kristine Doctor 1:52.94 Philippines Philippines Open 2008
674 Marlene Claesson 1:52.96 Sweden Kristianstad Open 2009
675 Emna Boughizane 1:52.97 Tunisia Tunisia Winter Open Day 2017
676 Nuria López Romero 1:53.09 Spain Lluís Vives Open 2017
677 Lanlan Wu (吴兰兰) 1:53.16 China Tianjin Open 2010
678 Ángela Gutierrez 1:53.37 Colombia LatAm Tour - Chia 2017
679 Marta Lemańska 1:53.97 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
680 Muyan Song (宋沐彦) 1:54.15 China Tianjin University Open 2014
681 Maria Kolobaeva 1:54.59 Russia CCC Winter Open 2014
682 Nguyễn Trâm Anh 1:54.60 Vietnam CSP Open 2017
683 Petra Kobal Vogrinec 1:54.69 Slovenia Ljubljana 2013
684 Xènia Subirats 1:54.70 Spain IPM Open 2017
685 Joanna Hołdakowska 1:54.77 Poland DLS Grudzień 2017
686 Colleen Geerlinks 1:54.78 Canada Toronto Winter 2015
687 Eva Alvarez 1:54.91 United States Princeton Fall 2010
688 Hoàng Phú An 1:55.08 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2017
689 Jie Hu (胡洁) 1:55.09 China Hangzhou Open 2011
690 Jin-Chi Wu (吳淨慈) 1:55.11 Taiwan Mingdao Carnival 2014
691 Yue Liu (刘月) 1:55.15 China Inner Mongolia 2010
692 Michelle Nataniel Yugie 1:55.18 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
693 Michelle Lien 1:55.50 Malaysia Melaka Open 2014
694 Aliki Tzoutza 1:55.77 Greece Greece Spring Open 2016
695 Greta Williams 1:55.79 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2015
696 Mira Engel 1:55.90 Netherlands Marathon Open 2017
697 Yinte Dik 1:55.98 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2017
698 Svenja Steinert 1:56.89 Germany German Nationals 2017
699 Regina Kovács 1:57.28 Hungary Hungarian Nationals 2015
700 Ampon Imphanchai 1:57.52 Thailand Utah Speedcube Speedoff 2017
701 Ximena Perez Navarro 1:57.53 Mexico Rubik Zacatecas 2017
702 Apple Sioson 1:57.56 Philippines Cube Clash 2014
703 Nataliya Kulachek 1:57.64 Russia MPEI Open 2017
704 Ilse Vermulst 1:58.29 Netherlands Belgian Winter 2017
705 Laura Kowalska 1:58.30 Poland GLS Cup II 2017
706 Rita Norbutaitė 1:58.47 Lithuania Lithuanian Open 2016
707 Emily Ho 1:58.56 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
708 Alex Ridley 1:58.62 United States BASC 8 2016
709 Paulina Szpilowska 1:58.65 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
710 Hannah Minas 1:58.93 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2017
711 Gema Crespo Mataix 1:59.44 Spain Tembleque Open 2017
712 Anita Serebrianski 1:59.68 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2014
713 Rinarianti Restiayu Utami 2:00.28 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
714 Yumiko Murakami (村上由美子) 2:00.40 Japan Japan Open 2008
715 Ekaterina Shutenko 2:00.98 Russia Ural Autumn 2017
716 Mukta Watve 2:01.14 India SCMU 2015
717 Andrea Panyavong 2:01.36 United States World Championship 2013
718 Petra Schmidt 2:01.46 Germany Essen Open 2009
719 Qianshu Zhou (周千舒) 2:02.06 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2013
720 Oliwia Wesołowska 2:02.20 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
721 Kathleen De Asis 2:02.28 Canada Toronto Summer 2010
722 Peishan Zeng (曾佩珊) 2:02.30 China German Nationals 2017
723 Rocío Fernández Usero 2:02.72 Spain Murcia 10th Anniversary 2017
724 Sarina Zare (سارینا زارع) 2:02.97 Iran Golden Rubik's Cube 2017
725 Seanna Papper 2:03.19 United Kingdom WGC 2015
726 Valentina Panzuto 2:03.25 Italy Arnold Open 2017
727 Kusum Jain 2:03.34 India Cubing Kerala Alappey Open 2017
728 Halley Cuevas 2:03.52 Philippines Bulacan Open 2009
729 Melda Eksi 2:03.69 Germany BW Open 2013
730 Courtney Louie 2:03.73 United States World Championship 2013
731 Diya Marie Cariño 2:04.48 Philippines Hari ng Norte 2016
732 Adrianna Felczerek 2:04.66 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
733 Sidney Perez 2:04.68 Philippines Pangasinan Speedcubing Open 2017
734 Thái Thục Minh Anh 2:05.21 Vietnam HCMC Summer Open 2016
735 YounJae Lee (이연재) 2:05.27 Republic of Korea Play Cube 2017
736 Jennyfer Barahona Viracucha 2:05.49 Spain Iruña Open 2017
737 Jasmine Lee 2:05.81 Australia Virginia Open 2010
738 Giulia Chiucchi Silva 2:06.19 Brazil C. U. B. O. 2017
739 Lorena Hernández Sepúlveda 2:06.46 Mexico Return Open 2017
740 Ghyscell Nayza Tangara Poma 2:06.99 Bolivia Oruro Open 2016
741 Erika McNutt 2:07.09 United States Cubetcha 2012
742 Dayana Laís Oliveira dos Santos 2:07.24 Brazil I CUBIFMA - Bacabal 2016
743 Lucía Belén Barreda 2:07.90 Argentina Masdos Returns 2017
744 Soundhariya Hariharan 2:08.01 India Avenues Rubik's Cube Open 2017
745 Kinga Klonowska 2:08.28 Poland GLS Cup V 2017
746 Hannah Taylor 2:08.51 New Zealand Wellington Autumn 2016
747 Stefania Petcu 2:08.72 Romania Craiova Rubik Open 2017
748 Anna Kilian 2:08.75 Germany Berlin Cube Day 2013
749 Eve Ouimet 2:08.78 Canada Toronto Winter 2015
750 Dasha Aksyuta 2:08.90 Russia UK Championship 2017
751 Sung Soo-A 2:08.94 Republic of Korea KCA Korea Open 2008
752 Iza Drogosz 2:08.97 Poland Polish Open 2009
753 Jiabo Li (李嘉博) 2:09.31 China ShenYang Open 2011
754 Luisa-Marie Nehlsen 2:09.43 Germany BKP 2017
755 Đặng Thị Khánh Linh 2:09.50 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2015
755 Yihong Chen (陈宜弘) 2:09.50 China Harbin Open 2014
757 Janaina de Santana Santos 2:10.02 Brazil BBQ & Cube 2017
758 Andrea Kovács 2:10.10 Hungary Hungarian Nationals 2015
759 Christy Morris 2:10.38 United States World Championship 2007
760 Kalyani H. Kiran 2:10.88 India ICC 2017
761 Emily Peters 2:11.14 Canada US Nationals 2016
762 Nouha Boussahi 2:11.22 Algeria Algeria Summer Open 2017
763 Pauline Bonnaudet 2:11.55 France Chouchenn Open 2017
764 Sofia Torres Pineda 2:11.71 Colombia Medellín 2015
765 Anna Soós 2:11.82 Hungary Hungarian Nationals 2017
765 Melina Vazquez 2:11.82 Argentina Otoño 2015
767 María Estefanía Martínez Ayala 2:12.11 Spain Villa de Catral 2014
767 Prarthana Ganesh 2:12.11 India ICC Juniors August 2017
769 Amalie Petersen 2:12.19 Denmark Tulip Open 2016
770 Esli Hazell 2:12.27 United States AZCubing Summer 2016
770 Ysimar Romero 2:12.27 Venezuela Capital Cube 2017
772 Zellianah Jayne Mendoza 2:12.44 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
773 Marina Mihaljević 2:12.83 Croatia Croatian Open 2015
774 Jaclyn Sawler 2:13.15 United States River Hill Summer 2012
775 Lisa Kalse 2:13.29 Netherlands Dutch Winter 2017
776 Juliana Rodriguez 2:13.33 United States Princeton Winter 2016
777 Xinyi Wang (王馨怡) 2:13.38 China Luoyang Open 2013
778 Devika Shripada 2:13.67 India IIA Summer Open April 2017
779 Yiwen Zhang (张译文) 2:13.83 China ShenYang Open 2011
780 Hevelyn Sato 2:14.16 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
781 Karolina Wiącek 2:14.21 Poland Polish Open 2009
782 Hannah Phipps 2:14.28 United States Indiana 2015
783 Fangyuan Chang (常方圆) 2:14.33 China Tianjin Open 2010
784 Adriana Belén Torres Álvarez 2:14.62 Paraguay Paraguay Nationals 2017
785 Larisse do Nascimento Teixeira 2:14.67 Brazil Maranhão 2017
786 Yvette Korpel 2:14.69 Netherlands Eindhoven Spring 2013
787 Christina Shi 2:14.79 United States Indiana 2015
788 Riddhi Shukla 2:15.09 India Indian Nationals 2017
789 Maeryll Loise Quijada 2:15.17 Philippines VCS 2015
790 Amina Kukueva 2:15.29 Russia Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2017
791 Anastasia Dyurdeeva 2:15.62 Russia Ural Open 2017
792 Lavynia Marques Leite 2:16.34 Brazil Brasília Spring 2017
793 Jillian Ylagan 2:16.61 United States US Nationals 2015
794 Barbara Olbromska 2:17.27 Poland Polish Open 2008
795 Lam Tan Na (林丹娜) 2:17.75 Hong Kong Macau Rubik's Open 2009
796 Martine Ferrency 2:18.03 United States Howland 2017
797 Kirstine Buus Aagaard 2:18.13 Denmark Aarhus Open 2012
798 Sasha Hayashi 2:18.43 Canada Montreal Fall 2014
799 Lisa Eij 2:18.52 Netherlands Zuidplas Open 2017
800 Aliza Folger 2:18.69 Belgium Strasbourg Open 2016
801 Anna-Sophie König 2:18.97 Germany Aachen Open 2011
802 Lauren Clement 2:20.17 United States NW Champs 2017
803 Daniela Cen 2:20.30 Dominican Republic SD Spring 2015
804 Ekaterina Makhova 2:20.32 Russia MPEI Open 2017
805 Yoscarmi Concepcion Jaime 2:20.39 Dominican Republic DC360 2016
806 Raquel Mena Marcos 2:20.59 Spain Tembleque Open 2017
807 Maddalen Oar 2:20.95 Spain Euskadi Open 2014
808 Maeve Connors 2:21.74 United States Rose City 2017
809 Patrycja Tucholska 2:22.18 Poland Marina Gdansk Open 2008
810 Aya El Hani 2:22.43 Morocco Morocco Open 2017
811 Diana Lukinova 2:22.61 Russia 150 Cube Meeting in Brest 2017
812 Olivia Lee 2:22.63 United States UW Spring 2015
813 Marieke van der Wegen 2:22.93 Netherlands Twente Open 2013
814 Sophia Marquis 2:23.00 Canada Sherwood Park Summer 2017
815 Lyn Uy 2:23.08 Philippines Philippines Open 2008
816 Francesca Tannenbaum 2:23.15 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2017
817 Eva Gabriella 2:23.33 Indonesia AG Championship 2017
818 Nadine Bras 2:23.39 Germany MCC 2017
819 Daria Shulzhenko 2:23.59 Russia MPEI Open 2012
820 Karissa Dorn 2:24.28 Canada Too Mutch Cubing 2017
821 Clara Mompradé Mahedero 2:24.98 Spain Villanueva Open 2017
822 Sema Nur Kutlutürk 2:25.09 Turkey Turkish Ankara Open 2014
823 Catina Schneck 2:25.28 United States Princeton Winter 2016
824 Arielle Parnes-Katz 2:25.81 United States Chattahoochee Spring 2009
825 Jamie Kosberg 2:26.29 United States Leaf Town 2013
826 Alicia Craven 2:26.31 United States Horizons Open 2009
827 Halla Björg Sigurþórsdóttir 2:26.43 Iceland Iceland Open 2012
828 Rachel Hadley 2:26.63 United States Dixon Spring 2014
829 Eimi Cielo Beltran Luna 2:27.16 Bolivia La Paz Open 2015
830 Pimolpan Moongken (พิมลพรรณ มุ่งเคน) 2:27.31 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
831 Karen Joyce Rodriguez 2:27.44 Philippines Philippines Open 2009
832 Kira Chayka 2:27.54 Russia Belgorod Open 2017
833 Minerva Martiskainen 2:28.03 Finland Finnish Open 2009
834 Laura Cassidy 2:28.13 United Kingdom Edinburgh Open 2013
835 Heidi Schatz 2:28.18 United States World Championship 2005
836 Anel Viviana Gonzales Torres 2:28.21 Peru Comercio Rubik 2016
837 Malin Aspelin 2:28.30 Sweden Swedish Cube Day 2008
838 Belén Paniagua Pinero 2:28.43 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2017
839 Lindsey Bressert 2:29.30 United States Dixon Winter 2016
840 Deepthi Rathakrishnan 2:29.31 India Sunmarke Dubai Open II 2017
841 Jazmin Dolores Navarro Romero 2:30.03 Peru Lima Open 2011
842 Paola González Santana 2:30.25 Spain CC El Muelle Rubik Open 2017
843 Renee Ruan 2:30.65 United States Puget Sound Spring 2016
844 Weronika Sadzik 2:30.67 Poland Krakow Cubing Spree 2014
845 Annie Jeribeth Yate Alvarez 2:30.92 Colombia Palmetto Plaza 2016
846 Katja Renner 2:31.16 Germany Hessen Open 2012
847 Sara Christina Armanugraha 2:31.44 Indonesia Cologne Open 2010
848 Conny Schuyt 2:31.52 Netherlands The Hague Open 2008
849 Marta Palou Nierga 2:31.60 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2017
850 Ksenia Logvinova 2:31.80 Russia Nelidovo Open 2013
851 Lina Landwehr 2:32.11 Germany Schwandorf Open 2017
852 Rita Syromiatnikova (Ріта Сиромятнікова) 2:32.19 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2012
853 Noam Reiner 2:32.36 Israel Israel 2014
854 Chiara Molinari 2:32.79 Italy Italian Open 2014
855 Caroline Paeßens 2:32.84 Germany Aachen Open 2011
856 Zeng Xiao Yan (曾小燕) 2:33.11 China Macau Rubik's Open 2009
857 Roberta Chiovoloni 2:33.16 Italy Italian Championship 2010
858 Choi Jae-Jung (崔 在貞) 2:33.21 Republic of Korea KCRC 2007
859 Shuqing Ma 2:33.25 China US Nationals 2010
860 Magda Gancarz 2:33.33 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
861 Sarah Regina Farias de Almeida 2:33.91 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
862 Kaho Idekawa (出川佳歩) 2:34.43 Japan Kawasaki Open 2008
863 Anna Kornika (Анна Корніка) 2:34.56 Ukraine Oleksandriia Open 2014
864 Natalia Kubica 2:34.84 United Kingdom Harrow Spring 2015
865 Chenye Yang (杨辰叶) 2:34.86 China Hangzhou Open 2011
866 Vera Hesse 2:34.97 Germany Hessen Open 2017
867 Alona Salenko (Альона Саленко) 2:35.31 Ukraine Dnepr Cube Day 2015
868 Fanny Jähnke 2:35.71 Sweden Swedish Championship 2012
869 Chu Hồng Trang 2:35.84 Vietnam CSP Open 2016
870 Camila Asef 2:36.38 Argentina La Plata Open 2015
871 Charlotte Sun 2:37.05 United States Charlotte Open Fall 2014
872 Joana Leite 2:37.13 Portugal Portugal Open 2009
873 Rhiannon Murray 2:37.37 United States South Carolina 2017
874 Weronika Krzakiewicz 2:37.73 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
875 Ángela Augustín Sáez de Tejada 2:38.11 Spain Murcia 2015
876 Judith Solis 2:38.76 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2015
877 Noémi Miglinski 2:38.77 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
878 Yang Hye-Won 2:39.21 Republic of Korea KCRC 2007
879 Athish Jay Sureshkumar 2:39.81 India Shaastra Cube Open 2015
880 Aneta Sikora 2:40.29 Poland WSTIH Open 2008
881 Olga Tikhonovich 2:40.37 Belarus Didas Brest 2014
882 Yingxin Long (龙颖欣) 2:40.65 China Guangdong Open 2008
883 Elsa Gomez 2:40.70 United States World Championship 2013
884 Keeran Delilah McPherson 2:41.25 Canada Calgary Limited Fall 2016
885 Rebecca Hughey 2:41.30 United States Toronto Summer 2010
886 Kanyan Zhu 2:41.69 China Shanghai Weisuo Open 2009
887 Erica Sumoyama Braune 2:41.86 Brazil Brasília Open 2009
888 Simin Chen (陈思敏) 2:41.96 China Shenzhen University 2011
889 Eileen Xie 2:42.18 United States Berkeley Winter 2010
890 Irène Mallordy 2:42.86 France Lyon Winter Open 2007
891 Kurnia Qowiyu Haque 2:43.21 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2010
892 Niamh McElhill 2:43.30 United Kingdom UK Open 2011
893 Irina Yarygina 2:44.00 Russia Saratov Winter Open 2017
894 Holly Holder 2:44.86 United Kingdom Rapid Dash Open 2012
895 Imre Woest 2:46.88 Netherlands Marathon Open 2017
896 Mara Oprea 2:46.95 Romania U.R.A. Back to School 2017
897 Galiya Mukhametdinova 2:47.06 Russia Russia Open 2011
898 Aibiyke Kerimkulova (Айбийке Керимкулова) 2:47.17 Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan Open 2017
899 María Villán Coto 2:47.28 Spain Villanueva Open 2016
900 Bianca Maria Stanciu 2:47.62 Romania Rubi-Xtreme Piatra Neamt 2017
901 Sarah Spitzer 2:47.71 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2011
902 Shari Kuroyama (黒山理科) 2:47.72 United States Stanford Fall 2011
903 Maria Smirnova 2:48.36 Russia Russia Open 2011
903 Reyna Getsemani Ramírez Sanabria 2:48.36 Mexico Kuikuiltik 2012
905 Lena Cui 2:48.96 United States Johns Hopkins Winter 2015
906 Mita Deliza 2:48.97 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
907 Estefanía Jordán García 2:49.40 Spain Camarma Open 2016
908 Katharina Knaus 2:49.53 Switzerland Euro 2016
909 Anastasia Tsed 2:50.10 Belarus Lutsk Open 2013
910 Xianjing Wang (汪娴静) 2:50.41 China Hangzhou Open 2011
911 Lucy Garrett 2:50.88 Ireland London Open 2017
912 Jessica Walter 2:50.90 Canada US Open 2007
913 Sara Latri 2:51.80 Poland Cube Factory 2013
914 Uschi Werb 2:52.41 Germany Dutch Open 2017
915 Jill Ziegler 2:53.65 Germany German Big Cube Open 2017
916 Marine Durupt 2:54.53 France Dolmen Open 2012
917 Keerthika Nagendra 2:54.81 India Brain Studio Winter 2015
918 Dariia Lukiianchuk (Дарія Лукіянчук) 2:54.90 Ukraine Oleksandriia Open 2014
919 Anika van Orten 2:55.18 Germany Dutch Open 2008
920 Maria Oliva 2:55.52 United States Oklahoma Open 2010
921 Kexin Wang (王珂昕) 2:56.56 China Tianjin Winter 2012
922 Sara Gillmore 2:56.78 United States Idaho Open 2007
923 Joanna Ciałoń 2:57.30 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
924 Miriam España López 2:58.69 Spain Molina Open 2013
925 Rebecca Perper 2:59.05 United States World Championship 2013
926 Lélia Voyer 2:59.67 Canada Montreal Open Winter 2017
927 Rebecca Chung 2:59.83 United States EPGY Stanford Winter 2011
928 Siliang Yu (于思靓) 3:00.33 China Nanjing Winter 2012
929 Sri Hartati 3:01.63 Indonesia Pekanbaru 2016
930 Anna Kerkmann 3:02.18 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
931 Yanyu Li 3:02.21 China Shenyang Boxing Day 2010
932 Karla Wessels 3:02.80 South Africa Johannesburg Open 2015
932 Shufan Wang (王澍凡) 3:02.80 China Beijing Summer 2012
934 Claire Pesci 3:02.98 United States Utah Speedcube Speedoff 2017
935 Wei-Tzu Wang (王薇姿) 3:03.64 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
936 Olga Zuzina 3:04.01 Russia Tambov Summer 2017
937 Juliana Moreno Oliveira 3:04.21 Brazil Lagarto Open 2012
938 Sreshta Pothula 3:04.84 India ICC 2017
939 Karolina Bogdanowicz 3:05.50 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
940 Linda Svendson 3:05.59 Denmark Spørring Cube Days 2011
941 Pavani 3:06.19 India CMI Open 2012
942 Liza-Mari du Plessis 3:06.36 South Africa Cape Town 2014
943 Sarah Whatty 3:06.43 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
944 Nadia Hermann 3:06.74 Poland Polish Championship 2015
945 Rong Ding (丁融) 3:07.41 China UIUC Spring 2013
946 Dominique Peeters 3:07.66 Netherlands Dutch Open 2007
947 Brenna Rafaella Conceição de Sousa Gualberto 3:07.99 Brazil II CUBIFMA 2017
948 Chun-Min Yeh (葉純旻) 3:08.48 Taiwan Maru Kids Day 2015
949 Julie M. Kovalchek 3:08.72 United States UMass ODS Fall 2016
950 Özlem Bilgili 3:08.99 Turkey Atatürk Cube Day 2016
951 Rebecca Moreira do Vale 3:09.65 Brazil SESC Pompeia 2013
952 Fan Zhang 3:10.25 China Beijing Open 2007
953 Haina Wang (王海娜) 3:10.96 China Nanjing Open 2008
954 Ayano Maria Yoshida 3:11.50 Japan UK Open 2011
955 Sarah Nelson 3:11.53 United States Cincinnati Spring Open 2008
956 Anudari Jigjidsuren 3:11.88 Mongolia Mongolian Open 2013
957 Raquel Vicente Picanço 3:12.08 Brazil Manaus Open 2014
958 Yulia Zhavoronok 3:12.50 Belarus PSU Open 2016
959 Lucija Delinac 3:13.08 Croatia Croatian Open 2016
960 Amanda Cercas 3:13.17 Spain Euro 2008
961 Claire Desmet 3:16.96 France HEM MariCubik Open 2014
962 Erika Gomez 3:18.00 Philippines Philippines Open 2008
963 Xin Zhang (张欣) 3:21.17 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2013
964 Linqiong Duan (段琳琼) 3:21.77 China Taiyuan 2010
965 Wenxin Guo (郭雯昕) 3:21.80 China Beijing Winter 2012
966 Gabriela Walczowska 3:22.68 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
967 Nadine Pavot 3:23.19 France France 2010
968 Mikaela Hannah F. Santiago 3:23.46 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
969 Andrea Javier 3:23.50 Australia Melbourne Summer 2012
970 Sabina Pegler 3:24.19 Sweden Twist and Shout Summer 2017
971 Zaloa Aguirre 3:25.06 Spain Iutopia Open 2014
972 Mara Wenzel 3:25.65 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2011
973 Irene Larreina Martinez 3:26.81 Spain Basauri Open 2016
974 Kateryna Kravchenko (Катерина Кравченко) 3:27.21 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2012
975 Guan-Yu Chen (陳冠妤) 3:27.28 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2014
976 Rongyu Liu (刘荣雨) 3:27.31 China Shandong 2012
977 Maria Beausang 3:27.34 Ireland Irish Championship 2017
978 Nudchada Samankatiwat 3:28.72 Thailand Thailand Open 2009
979 Luna Elvira Mikalsen Kokvik 3:28.96 Norway Norwegian Championship 2013
980 Giuliana Vetere 3:30.47 Argentina Dista Open II 2013
981 Ankita Purnaye 3:31.16 India Mumbai Open 2012
982 Beatrice Gloe 3:31.86 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
983 Meng Li (李梦) 3:32.15 China Henan Open 2010
984 Gracie Baird 3:32.93 United States US Nationals 2014
985 Dikra Kamrain 3:33.35 Netherlands Breda Open 2016
986 Hannah Rajarao 3:33.66 United States US Nationals 2015
986 Kseniya Varfolomeeva 3:33.66 Russia Tambov Summer 2017
988 Yijing Liang (梁译静) 3:34.06 China Nanning Open 2013
989 Maryam Rezaii (مریم رضایی) 3:34.34 Iran Iran Open 2011
990 Alina Tilman (Аліна Тільман) 3:34.49 Ukraine Just Lviv It 2017
991 Betty Tregay 3:35.06 United States Midwest 2005
992 Sofía Alvarez 3:35.74 Guatemala GuateMaya Open 2013
993 Khrystyna Litovchenko (Христина Літовченко) 3:36.05 Ukraine Oleksandriia Open 2012
994 Colleen Hanson 3:36.16 United States US Nationals 2016
995 Maria Giovanna Martello 3:37.99 Italy Etna Open 2016
996 Ana Beatriz Brito de Araujo 3:38.70 Brazil II CUBIFMA 2017
997 Emma Moseley 3:38.90 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2008
998 Denise de Meijere 3:38.97 Netherlands Eat Sleep Cube Repeat 2014
999 Mariam Arzamastseva 3:41.08 Russia Belgorod Open 2017
1000 Jialin Liu (刘佳琳) 3:42.93 China Tianjin Open 2010