Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Wei Wei (韦薇) 29.35 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
2 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 30.23 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
3 Caitlin Hutnyk 30.43 Canada US Nationals 2014
4 Samantha Raskind 31.02 United States US Nationals 2016
5 Emily Wang 31.17 Canada Montreal Open 2014
6 Katie Hull 31.75 United States Spontaneous Summer 2016
7 Junnan Gu (顾隽楠) 32.33 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
8 Karina Grandjean Beck 33.93 Denmark Vinderup Open 2016
9 Wenyue Geng (耿文月) 34.65 China Asian Championship 2016
10 Sydney Weaver 35.24 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
11 Eva Kato 35.39 United States Princeton Fall 2016
12 Sophie Chan 35.65 United States Berkeley Spring 2016
13 Dana Yi 36.48 United States Princeton Fall 2016
14 Alese Devin 36.52 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
15 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 36.83 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
16 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 37.10 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
17 Laura Holzhauer 37.19 Germany German Nationals 2016
18 Kalina Brzezińska 37.23 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
18 Maggie Jordan 37.23 United States ODU Big Blue Winter 2016
20 Nguyễn Bảo Ngân 37.78 Vietnam HCMC Summer Open 2016
21 Livia Kleiner 38.63 United States UMass ODS Fall 2016
22 Joanne Micaela Ancheta 38.72 Philippines Kubo Open 2016
23 Giulia Accorsi 38.90 Italy Milan Winter Open 2014
24 Juliette Sébastien 38.91 France Champagne Open 2016
25 Shemara Van Kuijck 38.96 Netherlands GCC Fall 2014
26 Tiffany Chien 39.67 United States Berkeley Summer 2016
27 Nela Sendlerová 39.74 Czech Republic Vienna Open 2016
28 Alexis Margaret Magtibay 40.57 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
29 Patricia Li 40.95 United States US Nationals 2015
30 Thaynara Santana de Oliveira 41.17 Brazil Welcome Thay Cambridge 2015
31 Danqian Liu (刘丹倩) 41.37 China Guangzhou CCSA 2013
32 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 42.85 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
33 Clara Lafourcade 42.97 France N8W8 Summer 2016
34 Shuyuan Zhang (张书源) 43.17 China Shenyang Winter 2016
35 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 43.34 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
36 Julianna Bennett 43.42 United States River Hill Winter 2015
37 Azlysha Azmi 43.44 Malaysia Melaka Open 2014
38 Annika Stein 43.66 Germany PSKubing 2016
39 Kira-Lysan Meyer 43.81 Germany German Nationals 2016
40 Melissa Su 44.17 United States Cubetcha 2016
41 Chang Su (苏畅) 44.41 China Chongqing Open 2014
42 Zijing Jin (金子靖) 44.65 China Harbin Open 2014
43 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 44.69 China Shanghai Summer Open 2015
44 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 45.11 China Hefei Open 2016
45 Elle Nolan 45.29 United States US Nationals 2016
46 Sarah Strong 45.58 Canada US Nationals 2014
47 Chaewon Min 45.65 United States Peach State Winter 2016
48 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 46.15 Ukraine Kharkiv Cube Day 2016
49 Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 46.30 Taiwan All is Well 2016
50 Lucero Esmeralda Alvarado Ruíz 46.33 Mexico Aguascalientes 2014
51 Karin Ficher 46.35 Israel Israel Championship 2016
52 Zoé de Moffarts 46.47 Belgium Ballerup Open 2012
53 Marie Vincent 46.78 France Cannes 2016
54 Xinnan Ye (叶新楠) 47.10 China World Championship 2013
55 Chi-Tung Chen (陳智彤) 47.11 Taiwan Wuxi Open 2015
56 Kymberlyn Calderon 47.22 United States New York City Summer 2016
57 Mingyue Gao (高明月) 47.49 China Wuhan Open 2016
58 Judita Ölveczká 47.56 Slovakia Hungarian Open 2012
59 Feier Huang (黄菲儿) 47.68 China Wuxi Open 2015
60 Sara Camacho García 47.92 Spain Arnold Classic Rubik 2015
61 Darja Makurina 47.94 Latvia Latvian Open 2015
62 Pia Melloh 48.00 Germany SH Open 2014
63 Nora Christ 48.27 Germany Euro 2014
64 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 48.37 China MCC Beta 2015
65 Janelle Tin 48.40 United States UW Spring 2015
66 Jann Ily Lacson 48.66 Philippines VCO2 2014
67 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 48.69 Indonesia Medan Open 2015
68 Hanyu Fang (方寒玉) 48.85 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2015
69 Hyun-Seo Oh 49.00 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
70 Lia Sobel 49.08 Israel PSKubing 2016
71 Katelyn Hinkley 49.30 United States KCubing Summer 2016
72 Yi Wang (王旖) 49.31 China Shantou Open 2013
73 Jingyi Wang (王静怡) 49.48 China Chongqing Open 2016
74 Diana Danylyshyn (Діана Данилишин) 49.50 Ukraine Slovenian Open 2015
75 Laura Ohrndorf 49.67 Germany Franconia Open 2015
76 Yichen Yao (姚依辰) 49.85 China Shanghai Spring 2016
77 Ji Hee Bang (방지희) 49.91 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
78 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 50.01 Hong Kong CDJ 2016
79 Olesya Sadikova 50.37 Russia MPEI Open 2016
80 Irina Drobitjko 50.39 Ukraine MPEI Open 2016
81 Clare Keddy 50.42 United States World Championship 2013
82 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 50.45 China Shanghai Summer Open 2015
83 Luojin Xu 50.61 Italy Milan Cube Open 2011
84 Tiffany Choi 50.68 United States Caltech Winter 2013
85 Anastasia Kim 50.69 Russia Tula Open 2014
86 Lucinda Zhou 50.84 United States US Nationals 2015
87 Allison Li 50.95 United States US Nationals 2016
88 Camille Sueur 51.25 France Champagne Open 2014
89 Lian Tao (陶立安) 51.32 China Cross-strait 2016
90 Kexin Chen (陈可欣) 51.45 China Shantou Open 2014
91 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 51.53 Indonesia Sydney Winter 2015
92 Yuting Chen (陈宇婷) 51.64 China Yangzhou Open 2016
93 Shujing Wang (王淑静) 51.93 China Shandong 2014
94 Alyssa Bell 52.20 United States Petoskey Cubing 2016
95 Oksana Tyvodar 52.43 Ukraine Naftusia Open 2014
96 Anna Leidner 52.53 United States Big Apple 2016
97 Pantita Sandusadee (ปัณฑิตา สันดุษฎี) 52.55 Thailand Thailand Championship 2016
98 Monica Beatriz Calvo 53.06 Philippines Cebu Open 2016
99 Anastasia Babenkova 53.23 Russia MCO 2016
100 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 53.58 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2016
101 Honami Takeuchi (竹内保奈美) 53.66 Japan Japan Open 2016
102 Lee Do-kyeoung 53.70 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
103 Aili Asikainen 53.80 Finland Heureka Open 2013
104 Sarah Cook 54.52 United States Cubetcha 2016
105 Amelie Dieterich 54.63 Germany German Nationals 2016
106 Sophie Berman 54.68 United States Newport Fall 2016
107 Hilja Toivanen 54.75 Finland Finnish Championship 2015
108 Channae Anderson 54.91 United States New York City Summer 2016
109 Yihui Xu (徐毅慧) 55.21 China Tangshan Open 2016
110 Yuliia Kostenko (Юлія Костенко) 55.30 Ukraine Dnepr Cube Day 2015
111 Li Gong (龚莉) 55.42 China Guangzhou Cube Day 2014
112 Yui Tomita (富田唯依) 55.77 Japan Japan Contest Autumn 2014
113 Monika Zimmermann 55.86 Germany East German Open 2010
114 Lovisa Eriksson 55.88 Sweden Kubvasan 2016
115 Christina Blackburn 56.04 United States US Nationals 2015
116 Ilona Ansel 56.27 France Annecy Open 2016
117 Huizhong Zhou (周慧中) 56.49 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
118 Maegan Poblacion 56.77 Canada Vancouver Winter 2013
119 Hongyang Wang (王红洋) 57.15 China Shenyang Winter 2016
120 Lala Abbasova 57.26 Russia CCC Summer Open 2016
121 Kaitlyn Kim 57.31 United States River Hill Summer 2014
122 Maya Engel 57.33 Netherlands CBNBC 2015
123 Nóra Szepes 57.36 Hungary Zune Open 2012
124 Azizah Nur Hayati 57.44 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
125 Nayarid Villarreal 57.46 Venezuela Hi-Tech Rodeo Plaza 2016
126 Son Seul-Gi 57.52 Republic of Korea Korea 2009
127 Tessa Betschinger 57.68 Germany Munich Open 2011
128 Michaela Švecová 57.93 Slovakia Vienna Open 2016
129 Allison Huang 57.94 United States Berkeley Summer 2016
130 Irene Pinto 58.14 Uruguay Santa Lucía Open 2015
131 Sarah Willemart 58.27 Belgium Amstelveen Open 2012
132 Sonia Reinert 58.33 Poland SLS Rybnik 2015
133 Fiona Wang 58.85 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
134 Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських) 59.11 Ukraine Krivbass Open 2016
135 Yao Hui (惠瑶) 59.22 China Shenyang Winter 2016
136 Sarah Budiman 59.25 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
137 Patrycja Michalska 59.38 Poland PLS Autumn Reda 2014
138 Monika Gondorowicz 59.43 Poland Kaskada Open 2016
139 Chenxi Chen (陈晨曦) 59.65 China Asian Championship 2016
140 Eva Vorderobermeier 59.79 Germany Franconia Open 2013
141 Shan He (何珊) 59.94 China Shenyang Open 2014
142 Aisling Chan 1:00.36 Ireland Irish Championship 2015
143 Lam Gia Huy 1:00.39 Vietnam Nha Trang Summer Open 2016
144 Thais Tamaio 1:00.60 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
145 Christina Hafner 1:00.70 Germany Austrian Open 2016
146 Jessica Cao 1:01.17 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
147 Shihui Wu (吴诗慧) 1:01.35 China Suzhou Open 2014
148 Małgorzata Nowagiel 1:01.77 Poland Polish Championship 2016
149 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 1:01.91 Spain Cerbuna Open 2016
150 Lily Keefauver 1:01.97 United States US Nationals 2016
151 Mimmi Leckius 1:02.11 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
152 Beatriz de Araujo Mourão 1:02.17 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
153 Zhijun Li (李芷筠) 1:02.41 China Asian Championship 2016
154 Natalie Smith 1:02.44 United States Discovery Place 2016
155 Surin Ahn 1:02.55 United States Princeton Fall 2011
156 Yi Ouyang (欧阳懿) 1:02.60 China Nanchang Open 2013
157 Hyoeun Shin (신효은) 1:03.04 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
158 Tamara Macadam 1:03.19 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
159 Charlie Cooper 1:03.33 United Kingdom Toulouse Open 2010
160 Cristina Orenes Conesa 1:03.50 Spain Válgame Open 2013
161 Kristýna Vaštová 1:03.51 Czech Republic Prague Open 2015
162 Pauline Clémenceau 1:03.55 France German Nationals 2016
163 Xiaofan Yin (尹晓帆) 1:03.67 China Zibo Open 2016
164 Bùi Việt Duy 1:03.74 Vietnam Nha Trang Summer Open 2016
165 Lina Tissier 1:03.76 France Champagne Open 2016
166 Stephanie Chow 1:03.84 United States Berkeley Winter 2011
167 AhYoung Kim (김아영) 1:03.90 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
168 Tiana Diachenko 1:03.93 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
169 Qimeng Huang (黄琦梦) 1:04.16 China Xining Summer Open 2015
170 María Belén Carozo Jorcín 1:04.18 Uruguay Santa Lucía Open 2015
171 Laura Paola Gamboa Guzman 1:04.19 Colombia Cúbico 2015
172 Lâm Bội Thi 1:04.20 Vietnam HCMC Spring Open 2016
173 Haylee Grape 1:04.27 United States MIT Fall 2015
174 Roxane Balan 1:04.40 France La Montagne Open 2012
175 Anita Ung 1:04.58 Australia Connor's Cube Day 2016
175 Kaitlyn Wong (王紀程) 1:04.58 Hong Kong Taiwan Championship 2016
177 Songyang Zhao (赵颂扬) 1:04.70 China Changchun Open 2016
178 Yukiko Makino (牧野由希子) 1:04.77 Japan Japan Open 2010
179 Garazi Lechuga 1:04.93 Spain Quijote Open 2016
180 Liyan He (何丽艳) 1:04.99 China Dongguan Open 2016
181 Elena Seume 1:05.25 Germany Hessen Open 2014
182 Chloe Vo 1:05.30 Australia Perth Puzzle Championship 2011
183 Princess Joy Buenavidez 1:05.31 Philippines PENHS Open 2015
184 Xiangyan Jin (金香延) 1:05.39 China Asian Championship 2016
185 Lu Wang (王璐) 1:05.49 China Shanghai Spring 2014
185 Nicole Cabaya 1:05.49 Spain UK Championship 2015
187 Sophia Lin 1:05.55 United States Slow n Steady 2013
188 Jae Goode 1:05.56 United Kingdom Edinburgh Open 2013
189 Rowena Mead 1:05.59 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2016
190 Enrymar Cisneros 1:05.60 Venezuela CojedesRubik 2016
191 Jing Wu (吴晶) 1:05.80 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2014
192 Gabriela Gierasimiuk 1:05.90 Poland Masterpress Summer 2014
193 Sophia Burian 1:05.96 Germany PSKubing 2016
194 Ying Luo (骆盈) 1:06.47 China Guangzhou HEMC 2012
195 Faith Vandebrooke 1:06.93 United States TJHSST Fall 2016
196 Louise Darling 1:06.95 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
197 Catherine McCarthy 1:06.98 United States Eugene 2016
198 Yue Qiu (邱玥) 1:07.02 China Shanghai Summer Open 2015
199 Junko Ootsu (大津順子) 1:07.21 Japan Japan Open 2008
200 Christine Brychcy 1:07.22 Germany German Nationals 2016
201 Yushi Jin (金雨诗) 1:07.60 China Shenyang Open 2014
202 Traci Gagum 1:07.68 United States US Nationals 2015
203 Deseree Aune 1:07.71 Canada Vancouver Open 2009
204 Luna Gaitán 1:07.77 Colombia Aquarela SpeedCubing 2015
205 Clotilde Gauthier 1:08.07 France FLIP 2016
206 Georgia Fisher 1:08.18 United States US Nationals 2011
207 Jung In An (안정인) 1:08.26 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
208 Lin Bing (冰琳) 1:08.72 China Chongqing Open 2014
209 Angel Tolentino 1:08.96 United States Berkeley Fall 2016
210 Ciao-Yin Yang (楊喬尹) 1:08.98 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
211 Miruna Mihai 1:09.13 Romania Suceava Rubik Open 2015
212 Lorelei Leviton 1:09.24 United States MIT Spring 2016
213 Joo Won Shin 1:09.34 Republic of Korea Cube Is Good 2016
214 Celine Dharma (謝紫霖) 1:09.46 Hong Kong Back To Cubing Hong Kong 2015
215 Dunja Dosen Majkic 1:09.67 Serbia Osijek Open 2015
216 Liliia Nedashkivska (Лілія Недашківська) 1:09.74 Ukraine Dnepr Cube Day 2015
217 Frida Blomstedt Lidén 1:10.21 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
218 Jessica Uribe 1:10.84 United States EPGY Stanford Winter 2012
219 Sara Waniołka 1:10.87 Poland Kielce Cube Attack 2014
220 Deepshika Narasimhan 1:11.01 India Shaastra Cube Open 2016
221 Maggie Jakopac 1:11.50 United States Cubic Catastrophe 2015
222 Karen Haidee Suárez del Real Rosales 1:11.52 Mexico Argentum Open 2016
223 Nicoleta Sava 1:11.74 Romania Moldavian Nationals Summer 2016
224 Hannah Bee Sordilla 1:12.03 Philippines CoC II 2016
225 Luisa Kummer 1:12.14 Germany Berlin Summer Cube Days 2016
226 Yu-Ting Huang (黃伃婷) 1:12.52 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
227 Kim Jun Su 1:12.55 Republic of Korea Cube Is Good 2016
228 Karla Gem Gapud Delavente 1:12.63 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2016
229 Sandra Rosén 1:12.69 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
230 Rafaela Estrada 1:13.15 Italy PoliMi Open 2016
231 Hanhan Liu (刘含菡) 1:13.27 China Shanghai Meatball Fall 2011
232 Romy van der Meer 1:13.42 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2016
233 Amélie Dufour 1:13.52 France Opal Open 2016
234 Tarryn Pham 1:13.59 United States Berkeley Mind Sports 2014
235 Chika Namikawa (浪川千華) 1:13.61 Japan Hokuriku Eve 2011
235 Chunmei Wei (魏春美) 1:13.61 China TUT 2013
235 Simone Ohler 1:13.61 Germany Sébra Open 2016
238 Laura Plourde 1:13.71 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2015
239 Safi Yule 1:14.11 United Kingdom UK Championship 2015
240 Anna Szántó 1:14.23 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
241 Weirong Huang (黄蔚溶) 1:14.32 China Big 'n Blind 2016
242 Kai Yao (姚开) 1:14.43 China Xiamen Open 2011
243 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 1:14.86 Japan Kansai Open 2014
244 Laetitia Lemoine 1:14.91 France France 2015
245 Tawanporn Laovanichvit (ธวัลพร เหล่าวณิชย์วิทย์) 1:15.06 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
246 Muyue Hu (胡暮悦) 1:15.11 China Asian Championship 2016
247 Yi-Hsueh Chu (朱弈學) 1:15.15 United States Stanford Fall 2012
248 Chia-Hung Huang (黃佳虹) 1:15.18 Taiwan Taiwan Winter 2012
249 Kathleen Claire Lucero 1:15.19 Philippines RCPO 2015
250 Franciszka Cybulska 1:15.20 Poland Kaliska Open 2014
251 Sarina Wang 1:15.29 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2016
251 Yu-Fang Liu (劉語芳) 1:15.29 Taiwan Happy Cubing Taiwan 2016
253 Liza Kokhan 1:15.43 Russia Russia Open 2011
254 Jiaqian Zhang (张佳倩) 1:15.44 China Cross-strait 2016
255 Berit Brüster 1:15.50 Germany BW Open 2012
256 Angga Swarandee 1:15.55 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
257 Isabella Bosia 1:15.59 Italy Montpellier Open 2010
257 Rosette Enoc 1:15.59 Philippines Pahiyas Open 2016
259 Becky García Torres 1:15.69 Mexico Fénix 2014
260 Amy Entin 1:15.94 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2016
261 Yiyi Xing (邢祎祎) 1:15.97 China One Night in Beijing 2016
262 Lara Craig 1:16.30 Australia Oxford Winter 2014
263 Juliane Kiehn 1:16.72 Germany German Nationals 2016
264 Ecia Desierto 1:16.73 Philippines Speedcubing Year End 2016
265 Eszter Fehér 1:16.88 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
266 Bernadette Chue Shi En 1:16.90 Singapore Singapore Open 2014
267 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 1:16.92 China Wuhan Open 2015
268 Qing Liu (刘晴) 1:16.97 China Asian Championship 2016
269 Milana Tiahur (Мілана Тягур) 1:17.27 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2014
270 Mingyue Guo (郭明月) 1:17.32 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2015
271 Shengnan Zhu (祝胜男) 1:17.43 China Nanjing Normal University 2013
272 Hiromi Tokushige (徳重裕美) 1:17.65 Japan Cube Camp 2015
273 Nina Pawlak 1:17.71 United Kingdom UK Championship 2015
274 Shir Sason 1:17.72 Israel Israel 2015
275 Rosch Nadjib 1:17.80 Germany PSKubing 2016
276 Maria Luiza Poletto Kotani 1:17.88 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
277 María Guadalupe Magaña Chávez 1:17.97 Mexico CUCEI Open 2015
278 Carolina Arroyo Cervantes 1:18.25 Mexico Aguascalientes 2014
279 Serena Rietbergen 1:18.27 Netherlands Breda Open 2016
280 Mariia Mazel (Марія Мазел) 1:18.28 Ukraine Kharkiv Cube Day 2016
281 Krizia Mile Joy Yu 1:18.30 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
282 Núria Pérez Casas 1:18.42 Spain Open Rubik Vall d'Uixó 2016
283 Michelle Chew Ai Phin (周爱萍) 1:18.47 Malaysia IsYou Cube Open 2016
284 Liwen Xu (许力文) 1:18.87 China Taiyuan Open 2016
285 Clara Isabel Diaz Elias 1:18.94 Dominican Republic DC360 2016
286 Hà Vĩnh Khang 1:19.00 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2016
287 Yanfeng Zhu (朱艳枫) 1:19.22 China Zhenjiang Open 2015
288 Monique Alivio 1:19.33 Philippines Cebu Open 2009
289 Lydia Grace Hwang 1:19.41 Canada Montreal 2013
290 Chloé Demuynck 1:19.65 France Opal Open 2016
291 Lin Liu (刘琳) 1:20.06 China Weihai Open 2016
292 Zhile Li (李知乐) 1:20.33 China Guangdong Open 2012
293 Alina Fedosenko 1:20.41 Belarus BSTU Open 2015
294 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:20.59 Japan Kyushu Open 2012
295 Jorina Staubach 1:20.66 Germany Cubelonia 2016
296 Jessica Moens 1:20.79 Belgium Breda Open 2016
297 Hung Chung Yi (洪仲兒) 1:21.00 Singapore Arnold Classic Asia 2016
298 Tonia Kwaśniewska 1:21.02 Poland Swierklany Open 2011
299 Yuhuan Ning (宁禹欢) 1:22.20 China Chengdu Open 2014
300 Verónica Fernanda Quezada Salazar 1:22.22 Chile IN Open 2015
301 Ximiao Liu (刘曦淼) 1:22.28 China Beijing Metropolis Open 2009
302 Isabel Casado Cascajo 1:22.30 Spain Euskadi Open 2014
303 Qiongyu Zeng (曾琼玉) 1:22.55 China Shanghai Donghua 2012
304 Martyna Truszczyńska 1:22.71 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
305 Shuohong Wang (王硕鸿) 1:22.73 China Nanjing Normal University 2013
306 Ying Shen (沈颖) 1:22.96 China China Championship 2015
307 Lili Paola Cortés Uruttia 1:23.04 Colombia Sobrevivientes 2013
308 Bùi Thục Nhã 1:23.17 Vietnam Nha Trang Summer Open 2016
309 Anna Battistini 1:23.66 Italy The Most Serene Competition 2016
310 Yinkun Jiang (江寅坤) 1:23.95 China Cube Elite Union Cafe 2014
311 Kelly Mathesius 1:24.06 United States Indiana 2012
312 Diana Sapogova 1:24.13 Russia MPEI Open 2014
313 Sumi Lee 1:24.60 Dominican Republic SPM Open 2015
314 Denisa Restu Erminda 1:24.63 Indonesia Bandung Open 2016
315 Narankhun Khatanbaatar (Хатанбаатар Наранхун) 1:24.65 Mongolia Asian Championship 2016
316 Shelley Chang 1:24.71 United States UCSD Summer 2008
317 Yoel Altman 1:25.66 Israel Israel Championship 2016
318 Hannah Lowry 1:25.72 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
319 Tong Jiang (姜桐) 1:25.97 China ShenYang Open 2011
320 Angelu Cayanan 1:26.03 New Zealand Auckland Winter Open 2011
321 Diana Noemí Rios Mata 1:26.38 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
322 Jordan Mannfeld 1:26.39 United States Indiana 2015
323 Gamze Aksahin 1:26.53 Turkey German Nationals 2011
324 Teo Fenny 1:26.83 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
325 Dongying Zhu (朱冬英) 1:26.94 China Nanchang Winter 2016
326 Rebecca Westhoff 1:27.09 United States Cubetcha 2013
327 Marie Angela Nasis 1:27.18 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2016
328 Jackelyne Nguyen 1:27.30 United States US Nationals 2009
329 Elisabeth Riegler 1:27.56 Austria Austrian Open 2012
330 Maria Zhits 1:27.78 Russia Samara Open 2016
331 Nuo Chen 1:27.83 Spain Castellon Open 2011
332 Lee Zhen Wei 1:27.84 Singapore Singapore Open 2016
333 Amber Hockstok 1:27.99 United States Michigan 2016
334 Sayuri Koba (古場小百合) 1:28.03 Japan MegaHouse Cup 2010
335 Sheffi Altman 1:28.12 Israel Israel Championship 2016
336 Terra Hickman 1:28.25 United States CSP Spring 2013
337 Fangxi Shi (史芳溪) 1:28.56 China Beijing Winter 2012
338 Karla Mireya De La O. Flores 1:28.58 Mexico Demente 2014
339 Mary Hennessy 1:28.97 Ireland Irish Championship 2016
340 Bogdana Pavlova 1:29.09 Russia MNW Open 2012
341 Laura Tarrés Gimeno 1:29.41 Spain FME & Cubo y Calla 2016
342 Huong Dang 1:29.47 Sweden Ho Chi Minh 2012
343 Gabriela Frasik 1:29.61 Poland Aleksandrus Cube 2014
344 Salimot Balogun 1:29.73 Germany Berlin Summer Cube Days 2016
345 Franziska Botur 1:29.86 Germany Euro 2016
346 Lara Pollard 1:30.38 Australia Perth Winter 2015
347 Jiejie Jiang (姜杰杰) 1:30.78 China Weihai Open 2016
348 Isabelle Wang 1:30.81 United States Discovery Place 2016
349 Brenda Martínez Vásquez 1:31.03 Mexico Aguascalientes 2014
350 Lina Graf 1:31.08 Germany German Nationals 2016
351 Julianne Hormann 1:31.11 Germany Dutch Open 2011
352 Bruna Fernanda Barbado Migliozzi 1:31.22 Brazil Maringá Open 2016
353 Christina Murphy 1:31.33 United States Big Apple Spring 2016
354 Dana Sommer 1:31.38 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
355 Sandra Novales Peláez 1:31.96 Spain Plentzia Open 2016
356 Gretchen Cuizon 1:32.11 Philippines Cebu Open 2009
357 Marzena Marcol 1:32.15 Poland SLS Tarnowskie Gory 2014
358 Karen Tu 1:32.36 United States Berkeley Fall 2016
359 Evelyn Chávez Ávila 1:32.55 Mexico SIGI 2014
360 Giulia Casella 1:32.71 Italy Big CubingItaly 2016
361 Miriana Cecchi 1:32.96 Italy Italian Championship 2016
362 Ng Choy Yin 1:33.09 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2015
363 Felita Ariella Mustika 1:33.63 Indonesia Bandung Open 2016
364 Yulia Koklyugina (Юлия Коклюгина) 1:33.71 Russia Ural Autumn 2015
365 Maggie Clark 1:33.84 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
366 Sijing Ma (马思靖) 1:33.92 China Xi'an Winter 2013
367 Celia López Martín 1:34.05 Spain Quijote Open 2016
368 Anna Koch 1:34.16 Austria Munich Open 2016
369 Niki Placskó 1:34.18 Hungary Bosnia and Herzegovina Open 2016
370 Yi Xue (薛熠) 1:34.51 China Wenzhou Open 2013
371 Yanli Xie (谢燕丽) 1:34.55 China Shantou Open 2010
372 Qingyu Cai (蔡青玉) 1:34.65 China Nanjing Spring 2012
373 Aurélie Abbeels 1:34.94 Belgium 1 AVG 2013
374 Marcela Bertoldi Trujillo Campiteli 1:35.18 Brazil Domus Sapiens 2016
375 Dian Hayati 1:35.37 Indonesia Indian Nationals 2014
376 Fanshuo Deng (邓凡硕) 1:35.41 China Changchun Open 2016
377 Shanshan Wang (王姗姗) 1:35.60 China Asian Championship 2016
378 Sarah Gasson 1:35.61 United Kingdom UK Championship 2015
379 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:35.87 Brazil Brasileiro Verao 2014
380 Natalia Andrea Cruz Ochoa 1:35.91 Colombia Campeonato Profecía 2012
381 Gina Uy 1:36.05 Philippines Philippines Open 2008
382 Zidong Cheng (程紫东) 1:36.08 China Weifang Winter 2016
383 Christine Anne Flordeliz 1:36.31 Philippines Philippines Open 2010
384 Men-Shing Lin (林孟欣) 1:36.43 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2010
385 Chloé Ebro 1:36.73 France Vesoul Open 2012
386 Pálma Szilárd 1:36.85 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
387 Zhe Li (李哲) 1:36.98 China Wuhan Open 2012
388 Mariana Statuto 1:37.06 Argentina Classic San Lorenzo Open 2016
389 Aki Kunikoshi (國越晶) 1:37.19 Japan Eindhoven Open 2012
390 Tanya Gupta 1:37.43 United States Dixon Winter 2013
391 Emily Yifan Wang 1:37.46 Canada Montreal Open 2014
392 Klara Nilsson 1:37.53 Sweden Swedish Championship 2012
393 Ewa Wójcik 1:37.66 Poland Elektryk Cube Race 2016
394 Devi Lorena Escobar Monge 1:37.78 Guatemala Sivar Open 2015
395 Macarena Pérez Calero 1:38.15 Chile IN Open 2015
396 Hannah Ibe 1:38.56 United Kingdom Rapid Dash Open 2012
397 Jessica Lohe 1:38.79 Germany Sébra Open 2016
398 Sonia Martín Oller 1:38.84 Spain Alicante Open 2016
399 Luciane Hissae Tanaka Moreira 1:39.06 Brazil Santo Amaro 2015
400 Maria Oey 1:39.21 Indonesia Frankfurt Cube Days 2015
401 Sandra Devi 1:39.23 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
402 Lê Hoàng Mỹ Linh 1:39.66 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City 2011
403 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 1:39.95 Denmark Danish Special 2015
404 Songli He (何松丽) 1:40.14 China Taiyuan Open 2016
405 Chuchu Houle 1:40.15 United States Michigan 2015
406 Sarah Davison 1:40.33 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2012
407 Alessandra Nery Gonçalves Motta 1:40.68 Brazil World Championship 2015
408 Clara Pedregosa Valverde 1:40.70 Spain Villanueva Open 2016
409 Heike Zbierski 1:41.18 Germany Berlin Summer Cube Days 2016
410 Svenja Nissen 1:41.33 Germany Hessen Open 2016
411 Chenxin Gao (高晨昕) 1:41.55 China Taiwan Championship 2016
412 Maria Lima 1:41.91 Guatemala Xela 2015
413 Fanny Pousset 1:41.99 France Opal Open 2016
414 Veronika Becková 1:42.10 Czech Republic Prague Open 2016
415 Carol Hon 1:42.60 United States Princeton Fall 2016
416 Kim Kattelans 1:42.84 Germany Sébra Open 2016
417 Alicia Marin 1:42.96 France Avalon 2013
418 Anna Szakály 1:43.33 Hungary Slovakian Open 2014
419 Lakshimi Rajaram 1:43.35 India Shaastra Cube Open 2017
420 Leia Jiang 1:43.38 United States San Antonio Open 2014
421 Simone Sutton 1:43.40 United States Cat and Mouse 2010
422 Olha Harelina (Ольга Гареліна) 1:43.41 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
423 Maurine Lordios 1:43.45 Philippines Urdaneta CFO 2014
424 Milena Oppelt 1:43.47 Germany Munich Open 2016
425 Amaia de Pablo 1:43.58 Spain Basauri Open 2014
426 Yu-Jie Zheng (鄭宇婕) 1:43.79 Taiwan Happy Cubing Taiwan 2016
427 Lee Smith 1:44.29 United States Severna Park Spring 2016
428 Jade Durenne 1:44.53 Belgium Velbert Easter Open 2014
429 Nora Gómez 1:44.67 Spain Gernika Open 2014
430 Carolina Visentin 1:45.44 Argentina La Plata Open 2016
431 Yangyi Chen (陈杨漪) 1:45.68 China Shanghai Spring 2014
432 Aya Kataoka (片岡彩) 1:45.92 Japan Machida Open 2007
433 Qiutong Chen (陈秋彤) 1:46.24 China Linyi Open 2016
434 Xin Yan (晏昕) 1:46.43 China Shanghai Summer 2012
435 Sofia Malatesta 1:46.58 Italy Rome Slam Open 2016
436 Andrea Caballé 1:46.89 Spain FME & Cubo y Calla 2016
437 Yu-Hsuan Liu 1:46.91 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
438 Ziqian Yin (尹子谦) 1:46.93 China Zhengzhou Autumn 2011
439 Karolina Żurek 1:47.93 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
440 Nyny H'jinn 1:48.00 Australia Niddrie 2014
441 Yuerong Zhao (赵月蓉) 1:48.02 China Shandong Open 2011
442 Bixuan Li (李碧萱) 1:48.61 China Nanjing Spring 2012
443 Cristina Villegas 1:48.68 Spain Open Rubik Vall d'Uixó 2016
444 Kelly Silva 1:48.72 Brazil Fortaleza 2015
445 Brittany Dzoan 1:48.99 United States US Nationals 2006
446 Alex Rouse 1:49.49 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2013
447 Xiang Li (李想) 1:50.19 China Harbin Open 2014
448 Jenine Alkhatib 1:50.46 Canada Toronto Spring 2015
449 Sakura Yoshioka (吉岡さくら) 1:50.59 Japan Kansai Open 2014
450 Alyssa Belle Yu 1:50.62 Philippines Speedcubing Year End 2016
451 Uswatun Hasanah 1:50.71 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
452 Connie Chen 1:51.02 United States EPGY Stanford Winter 2009
453 Kailani Luu 1:51.03 Canada Calgary Limited Fall 2016
454 Irati Uribe 1:51.17 Spain Basauri Open 2016
455 Xintong Li (李欣桐) 1:51.44 China Asian Championship 2016
456 Ling Zhuang (庄玲) 1:51.50 China Xiamen Open 2011
457 Xuezhi Xia (夏学智) 1:51.52 China Nanjing Spring 2012
458 Lilyn Ma 1:51.54 France Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2016
459 Elisabet Delgado Mas 1:51.93 Spain Les Santes Open 2014
460 Qiyue Wang (王启越) 1:52.21 China Asian Championship 2016
461 Franny Luna Castro 1:52.59 Venezuela Cubing Mérida 2015
462 Kristine Doctor 1:52.94 Philippines Philippines Open 2008
463 Marlene Claesson 1:52.96 Sweden Kristianstad Open 2009
464 Lanlan Wu (吴兰兰) 1:53.16 China Tianjin Open 2010
465 Marta Lemańska 1:53.97 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
466 Muyan Song (宋沐彦) 1:54.15 China Tianjin University Open 2014
467 Maria Kolobaeva 1:54.59 Russia CCC Winter Open 2014
468 Petra Kobal Vogrinec 1:54.69 Slovenia Ljubljana 2013
469 Miranda Manning 1:54.75 United States Slow n Steady Spring 2015
470 Colleen Geerlinks 1:54.78 Canada Toronto Winter 2015
471 Eva Alvarez 1:54.91 United States Princeton Fall 2010
472 Maider Arce 1:55.04 Spain Basauri Open 2016
473 Jie Hu (胡洁) 1:55.09 China Hangzhou Open 2011
474 Jin-Chi Wu (吳淨慈) 1:55.11 Taiwan Mingdao Carnival 2014
475 Yue Liu (刘月) 1:55.15 China Inner Mongolia 2010
476 Michelle Nataniel Yugie 1:55.18 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
477 Milena Son 1:55.32 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
478 Ruth Villanueva Alzamora 1:55.44 Peru Plaza Norte Rubik 2016
479 Michelle Lien 1:55.50 Malaysia Melaka Open 2014
480 Aliki Tzoutza 1:55.77 Greece Greece Spring Open 2016
481 Greta Williams 1:55.79 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2015
482 Regina Kovács 1:57.28 Hungary Hungarian Nationals 2015
482 Wenting Ni (倪雯婷) 1:57.28 China Hefei Summer 2012
484 Apple Sioson 1:57.56 Philippines Cube Clash 2014
485 Cady Shields 1:58.24 United States Discovery Place 2016
486 Rita Norbutaitė 1:58.47 Lithuania Lithuanian Open 2016
487 Emily Ho 1:58.56 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
488 Alex Ridley 1:58.62 United States BASC 8 2016
489 Paulina Szpilowska 1:58.65 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
490 Montse García Cerdán 1:59.47 Spain Dual Games Alicante 2016
491 Anita Serebrianski 1:59.68 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2014
492 Rinarianti Restiayu Utami 2:00.28 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
493 Yumiko Murakami (村上由美子) 2:00.40 Japan Japan Open 2008
494 Mukta Watve 2:01.14 India SCMU 2015
495 Andrea Panyavong 2:01.36 United States World Championship 2013
496 Petra Schmidt 2:01.46 Germany Essen Open 2009
497 Qianshu Zhou (周千舒) 2:02.06 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2013
498 Oliwia Wesołowska 2:02.20 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
499 Kathleen De Asis 2:02.28 Canada Toronto Summer 2010
500 Caterina Pali 2:02.52 Italy Italian Championship 2016
500 Kristin Wiley 2:02.52 United States Cubetcha 2016
502 Seanna Papper 2:03.19 United Kingdom WGC 2015
503 Halley Cuevas 2:03.52 Philippines Bulacan Open 2009
504 Melda Eksi 2:03.69 Germany BW Open 2013
505 Courtney Louie 2:03.73 United States World Championship 2013
506 Diya Marie Cariño 2:04.48 Philippines Hari ng Norte 2016
507 Adrianna Felczerek 2:04.66 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
508 Thái Thục Minh Anh 2:05.21 Vietnam HCMC Summer Open 2016
509 Jasmine Lee 2:05.81 Australia Virginia Open 2010
510 Ghyscell Nayza Tangara Poma 2:06.99 Bolivia Oruro Open 2016
511 Erika McNutt 2:07.09 United States Cubetcha 2012
512 Dayana Laís Oliveira dos Santos 2:07.24 Brazil I CUBIFMA - Bacabal 2016
513 Rocío Fernández Usero 2:08.33 Spain Archena Open 2016
514 Hannah Taylor 2:08.51 New Zealand Wellington Autumn 2016
515 Anna Kilian 2:08.75 Germany Berlin Cube Day 2013
516 Eve Ouimet 2:08.78 Canada Toronto Winter 2015
517 Sung Soo-A 2:08.94 Republic of Korea KCA Korea Open 2008
518 Iza Drogosz 2:08.97 Poland Polish Open 2009
519 Jiabo Li (李嘉博) 2:09.31 China ShenYang Open 2011
520 Đặng Thị Khánh Linh 2:09.50 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2015
520 Yihong Chen (陈宜弘) 2:09.50 China Harbin Open 2014
522 Andrea Kovács 2:10.10 Hungary Hungarian Nationals 2015
523 Christy Morris 2:10.38 United States World Championship 2007
524 Emily Peters 2:11.14 Canada US Nationals 2016
525 Sofia Torres Pineda 2:11.71 Colombia Medellín 2015
526 Melina Vazquez 2:11.82 Argentina Otoño 2015
527 María Estefanía Martínez Ayala 2:12.11 Spain Villa de Catral 2014
528 Amalie Petersen 2:12.19 Denmark Tulip Open 2016
529 Esli Hazell 2:12.27 United States AZCubing Summer 2016
530 Marina Mihaljević 2:12.83 Croatia Croatian Open 2015
531 Jaclyn Sawler 2:13.15 United States River Hill Summer 2012
532 Juliana Rodriguez 2:13.33 United States Princeton Winter 2016
533 Xinyi Wang (王馨怡) 2:13.38 China Luoyang Open 2013
534 Jean Koh May Lynn 2:13.72 Singapore Singapore Open 2016
535 Yiwen Zhang (张译文) 2:13.83 China ShenYang Open 2011
536 Hevelyn Sato 2:14.16 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
537 Karolina Wiącek 2:14.21 Poland Polish Open 2009
538 Hannah Phipps 2:14.28 United States Indiana 2015
539 Fangyuan Chang (常方圆) 2:14.33 China Tianjin Open 2010
540 Yvette Korpel 2:14.69 Netherlands Eindhoven Spring 2013
541 Christina Shi 2:14.79 United States Indiana 2015
542 Maeryll Loise Quijada 2:15.17 Philippines VCS 2015
543 Jillian Ylagan 2:16.61 United States US Nationals 2015
544 Elizabeth Shirley 2:17.25 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
545 Barbara Olbromska 2:17.27 Poland Polish Open 2008
546 Lam Tan Na (林丹娜) 2:17.75 Hong Kong Macau Rubik's Open 2009
547 Claudia Galdeano Bernardo 2:17.80 Spain Mijas Open 2016
548 Kirstine Buus Aagaard 2:18.13 Denmark Aarhus Open 2012
549 Sasha Hayashi 2:18.43 Canada Montreal Fall 2014
550 Aliza Folger 2:18.69 Belgium Strasbourg Open 2016
551 Anna-Sophie König 2:18.97 Germany Aachen Open 2011
552 Daniela Cen 2:20.30 Dominican Republic SD Spring 2015
553 Yoscarmi Concepcion Jaime 2:20.39 Dominican Republic DC360 2016
554 Maddalen Oar 2:20.95 Spain Euskadi Open 2014
555 Riddhi Shukla 2:22.17 India SCMU Open 2016
556 Patrycja Tucholska 2:22.18 Poland Marina Gdansk Open 2008
557 Olivia Lee 2:22.63 United States UW Spring 2015
558 Marieke van der Wegen 2:22.93 Netherlands Twente Open 2013
559 Lyn Uy 2:23.08 Philippines Philippines Open 2008
560 Daria Shulzhenko 2:23.59 Russia MPEI Open 2012
561 Sema Nur Kutlutürk 2:25.09 Turkey Turkish Ankara Open 2014
562 Catina Schneck 2:25.28 United States Princeton Winter 2016
563 Arielle Parnes-Katz 2:25.81 United States Chattahoochee Spring 2009
564 Lisa Kalse 2:26.25 Netherlands Dutch Open 2016
565 Jamie Kosberg 2:26.29 United States Leaf Town 2013
566 Alicia Craven 2:26.31 United States Horizons Open 2009
567 Halla Björg Sigurþórsdóttir 2:26.43 Iceland Iceland Open 2012
568 Rachel Hadley 2:26.63 United States Dixon Spring 2014
569 Diana Murnik 2:27.13 Russia SPB Winter 2016
570 Eimi Cielo Beltran Luna 2:27.16 Bolivia La Paz Open 2015
571 Pimolpan Moongken (พิมลพรรณ มุ่งเคน) 2:27.31 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
572 Karen Joyce Rodriguez 2:27.44 Philippines Philippines Open 2009
573 Minerva Martiskainen 2:28.03 Finland Finnish Open 2009
574 Laura Cassidy 2:28.13 United Kingdom Edinburgh Open 2013
575 Heidi Schatz 2:28.18 United States World Championship 2005
576 Anel Viviana Gonzales Torres 2:28.21 Peru Comercio Rubik 2016
577 Malin Aspelin 2:28.30 Sweden Swedish Cube Day 2008
578 Pauline Bonnaudet 2:28.56 France First Chamal'Open 2010
579 Lindsey Bressert 2:29.30 United States Dixon Winter 2016
580 Larisse do Nascimento Teixeira 2:29.81 Brazil I CUBIFMA - Bacabal 2016
581 Jazmin Dolores Navarro Romero 2:30.03 Peru Lima Open 2011
582 Renee Ruan 2:30.65 United States Puget Sound Spring 2016
583 Weronika Sadzik 2:30.67 Poland Krakow Cubing Spree 2014
584 Annie Jeribeth Yate Alvarez 2:30.92 Colombia Palmetto Plaza 2016
585 Katja Renner 2:31.16 Germany Hessen Open 2012
586 Sara Christina Armanugraha 2:31.44 Indonesia Cologne Open 2010
587 Conny Schuyt 2:31.52 Netherlands The Hague Open 2008
588 Ksenia Logvinova 2:31.80 Russia Nelidovo Open 2013
589 Rita Syromiatnikova (Ріта Сиромятнікова) 2:32.19 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2012
590 Noam Reiner 2:32.36 Israel Israel 2014
591 Chiara Molinari 2:32.79 Italy Italian Open 2014
592 Caroline Paeßens 2:32.84 Germany Aachen Open 2011
593 Zeng Xiao Yan (曾小燕) 2:33.11 China Macau Rubik's Open 2009
594 Roberta Chiovoloni 2:33.16 Italy Italian Championship 2010
595 Choi Jae-Jung (崔 在貞) 2:33.21 Republic of Korea KCRC 2007
596 Shuqing Ma 2:33.25 China US Nationals 2010
597 Magda Gancarz 2:33.33 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
598 Anastasia Dyurdeeva 2:33.87 Russia Ural Open 2016
599 Sarah Regina Farias de Almeida 2:33.91 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
600 Kaho Idekawa (出川佳歩) 2:34.43 Japan Kawasaki Open 2008
601 Anna Kornika (Анна Корніка) 2:34.56 Ukraine Oleksandriia Open 2014
602 Natalia Kubica 2:34.84 United Kingdom Harrow Spring 2015
603 Chenye Yang (杨辰叶) 2:34.86 China Hangzhou Open 2011
604 Alona Salenko (Альона Саленко) 2:35.31 Ukraine Dnepr Cube Day 2015
605 Lina Landwehr 2:35.57 Germany Schwandorf Open 2016
606 Fanny Jähnke 2:35.71 Sweden Swedish Championship 2012
607 Chu Hồng Trang 2:35.84 Vietnam CSP Open 2016
608 Camila Asef 2:36.38 Argentina La Plata Open 2015
609 Charlotte Sun 2:37.05 United States Charlotte Open Fall 2014
610 Joana Leite 2:37.13 Portugal Portugal Open 2009
611 Weronika Krzakiewicz 2:37.73 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
612 Ángela Augustín Sáez de Tejada 2:38.11 Spain Murcia 2015
613 Judith Solis 2:38.76 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2015
614 Noémi Miglinski 2:38.77 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
615 Yang Hye-Won 2:39.21 Republic of Korea KCRC 2007
616 Athish Jay Sureshkumar 2:39.81 India Shaastra Cube Open 2015
617 Aneta Sikora 2:40.29 Poland WSTIH Open 2008
618 Olga Tikhonovich 2:40.37 Belarus Didas Brest 2014
619 Yingxin Long (龙颖欣) 2:40.65 China Guangdong Open 2008
620 Elsa Gomez 2:40.70 United States World Championship 2013
621 Raíssa Mendes de Arruda Rodrigues 2:41.20 Brazil Cariri Open 2016
622 Keeran Delilah McPherson 2:41.25 Canada Calgary Limited Fall 2016
623 Cari Goslow 2:41.29 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
624 Rebecca Hughey 2:41.30 United States Toronto Summer 2010
625 Kanyan Zhu 2:41.69 China Shanghai Weisuo Open 2009
626 Erica Sumoyama Braune 2:41.86 Brazil Brasília Open 2009
627 Simin Chen (陈思敏) 2:41.96 China Shenzhen University 2011
628 Eileen Xie 2:42.18 United States Berkeley Winter 2010
629 Irène Mallordy 2:42.86 France Lyon Winter Open 2007
630 Kurnia Qowiyu Haque 2:43.21 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2010
631 Niamh McElhill 2:43.30 United Kingdom UK Open 2011
632 Holly Holder 2:44.86 United Kingdom Rapid Dash Open 2012
633 Marike Faught 2:45.50 South Africa Johannesburg Open 2015
634 Karissa Dorn 2:46.82 Canada Edmonton Winter 2016
635 Galiya Mukhametdinova 2:47.06 Russia Russia Open 2011
636 María Villán Coto 2:47.28 Spain Villanueva Open 2016
637 Ysimar Romero 2:47.36 Venezuela CojedesRubik 2016
638 Sarah Spitzer 2:47.71 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2011
639 Shari Kuroyama (黒山理科) 2:47.72 United States Stanford Fall 2011
640 Maria Smirnova 2:48.36 Russia Russia Open 2011
640 Reyna Getsemani Ramírez Sanabria 2:48.36 Mexico Kuikuiltik 2012
642 Lena Cui 2:48.96 United States Johns Hopkins Winter 2015
643 Mita Deliza 2:48.97 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
644 Estefanía Jordán García 2:49.40 Spain Camarma Open 2016
645 Katharina Knaus 2:49.53 Switzerland Euro 2016
646 Anastasia Tsed 2:50.10 Belarus Lutsk Open 2013
647 Xianjing Wang (汪娴静) 2:50.41 China Hangzhou Open 2011
648 Jessica Walter 2:50.90 Canada US Open 2007
649 Marta García Torre 2:51.73 Spain Asturias Open 2016
650 Sara Latri 2:51.80 Poland Cube Factory 2013
651 Lauren Klemz 2:53.50 United States Eugene 2016
652 Marine Durupt 2:54.53 France Dolmen Open 2012
653 Keerthika Nagendra 2:54.81 India Brain Studio Winter 2015
654 Dariia Lukiianchuk (Дарія Лукіянчук) 2:54.90 Ukraine Oleksandriia Open 2014
655 Anika van Orten 2:55.18 Germany Dutch Open 2008
656 Maria Oliva 2:55.52 United States Oklahoma Open 2010
657 Kexin Wang (王珂昕) 2:56.56 China Tianjin Winter 2012
658 Sara Gillmore 2:56.78 United States Idaho Open 2007
659 Joanna Ciałoń 2:57.30 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
660 Miriam España López 2:58.69 Spain Molina Open 2013
661 Peishan Zeng (曾佩珊) 2:58.97 China Guangdong Open 2009
662 Rebecca Perper 2:59.05 United States World Championship 2013
663 Rebecca Chung 2:59.83 United States EPGY Stanford Winter 2011
664 Siliang Yu (于思靓) 3:00.33 China Nanjing Winter 2012
665 Sri Hartati 3:01.63 Indonesia Pekanbaru 2016
666 Soundhariya Hariharan 3:02.02 India SP Open 2015
667 Anna Kerkmann 3:02.18 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
668 Yanyu Li 3:02.21 China Shenyang Boxing Day 2010
669 Karla Wessels 3:02.80 South Africa Johannesburg Open 2015
669 Shufan Wang (王澍凡) 3:02.80 China Beijing Summer 2012
671 Wei-Tzu Wang (王薇姿) 3:03.64 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
672 Juliana Moreno Oliveira 3:04.21 Brazil Lagarto Open 2012
673 Karolina Bogdanowicz 3:05.50 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
674 Linda Svendson 3:05.59 Denmark Spørring Cube Days 2011
675 Pavani 3:06.19 India CMI Open 2012
676 Liza-Mari du Plessis 3:06.36 South Africa Cape Town 2014
677 Sarah Whatty 3:06.43 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
678 Nadia Hermann 3:06.74 Poland Polish Championship 2015
679 Rong Ding (丁融) 3:07.41 China UIUC Spring 2013
680 Dominique Peeters 3:07.66 Netherlands Dutch Open 2007
681 Chun-Min Yeh (葉純旻) 3:08.48 Taiwan Maru Kids Day 2015
682 Julie M. Kovalchek 3:08.72 United States UMass ODS Fall 2016
683 Özlem Bilgili 3:08.99 Turkey Atatürk Cube Day 2016
684 Rebecca Moreira do Vale 3:09.65 Brazil SESC Pompeia 2013
685 Fan Zhang 3:10.25 China Beijing Open 2007
686 Haina Wang (王海娜) 3:10.96 China Nanjing Open 2008
687 Ayano Maria Yoshida 3:11.50 Japan UK Open 2011
688 Sarah Nelson 3:11.53 United States Cincinnati Spring Open 2008
689 Anudari Jigjidsuren 3:11.88 Mongolia Mongolian Open 2013
690 Raquel Vicente Picanço 3:12.08 Brazil Manaus Open 2014
691 Yulia Zhavoronok 3:12.50 Belarus PSU Open 2016
692 Lucija Delinac 3:13.08 Croatia Croatian Open 2016
693 Amanda Cercas 3:13.17 Spain Euro 2008
694 Bianca Maria Stanciu 3:14.22 Romania U.R.A. Back to School 2016
695 Claire Desmet 3:16.96 France HEM MariCubik Open 2014
696 Erika Gomez 3:18.00 Philippines Philippines Open 2008
697 Xin Zhang (张欣) 3:21.17 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2013
698 Linqiong Duan (段琳琼) 3:21.77 China Taiyuan 2010
699 Wenxin Guo (郭雯昕) 3:21.80 China Beijing Winter 2012
700 Gabriela Walczowska 3:22.68 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
701 Patricia Acosta Contreras 3:23.16 Spain Molina Open 2013
702 Nadine Pavot 3:23.19 France France 2010
703 Mikaela Hannah F. Santiago 3:23.46 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
704 Andrea Javier 3:23.50 Australia Melbourne Summer 2012
705 Zaloa Aguirre 3:25.06 Spain Iutopia Open 2014
706 Mara Wenzel 3:25.65 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2011
707 Irene Larreina Martinez 3:26.81 Spain Basauri Open 2016
708 Kateryna Kravchenko (Катерина Кравченко) 3:27.21 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2012
709 Guan-Yu Chen (陳冠妤) 3:27.28 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2014
710 Rongyu Liu (刘荣雨) 3:27.31 China Shandong 2012
711 Nudchada Samankatiwat 3:28.72 Thailand Thailand Open 2009
712 Luna Elvira Mikalsen Kokvik 3:28.96 Norway Norwegian Championship 2013
713 Giuliana Vetere 3:30.47 Argentina Dista Open II 2013
714 Ankita Purnaye 3:31.16 India Mumbai Open 2012
715 Beatrice Gloe 3:31.86 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
716 Meng Li (李梦) 3:32.15 China Henan Open 2010
717 Gracie Baird 3:32.93 United States US Nationals 2014
718 Dikra Kamrain 3:33.35 Netherlands Breda Open 2016
719 Hannah Rajarao 3:33.66 United States US Nationals 2015
720 Yijing Liang (梁译静) 3:34.06 China Nanning Open 2013
721 Maryam Rezaii (مریم رضایی) 3:34.34 Iran Iran Open 2011
722 Betty Tregay 3:35.06 United States Midwest 2005
723 Sofía Alvarez 3:35.74 Guatemala GuateMaya Open 2013
724 Khrystyna Litovchenko (Христина Літовченко) 3:36.05 Ukraine Oleksandriia Open 2012
725 Colleen Hanson 3:36.16 United States US Nationals 2016
726 Maria Giovanna Martello 3:37.99 Italy Etna Open 2016
727 Emma Moseley 3:38.90 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2008
728 Denise de Meijere 3:38.97 Netherlands Eat Sleep Cube Repeat 2014
729 Dasha Aksyuta 3:41.21 Russia North London Open 2016
730 Jialin Liu (刘佳琳) 3:42.93 China Tianjin Open 2010
731 Shuyue Yao 3:44.16 China Shijiazhuang Open 2009
732 Valentina Soloveva (Валентина Соловьёва) 3:44.84 Russia Ural Open 2016
733 Marie Claire Alegre 3:45.00 Philippines TCO 2016
734 Oksana Ruzaeva 3:46.11 Russia MNW Open 2011
735 Ágnes Dóra Szermek 3:46.31 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
736 Halime Rudminat 3:47.03 Germany Sébra Open 2016
737 Hetvi Bhadresh Pethad 3:47.61 India SCMU 2016
738 Remi Donohue 3:47.84 United States MIT Spring 2015
739 Nivedita Kanakaraj 3:49.14 India Pragyan Open 2012
740 Jackie Vásquez 3:49.43 Guatemala Xela 2015
741 Akshara Sridhar 3:52.17 India Brain Studio Cube Open 2015
742 Yusaifan Wei (未羽赛凡) 3:52.42 China Dalian Open 2015
743 Audrey Vazzana 3:54.37 United States Indiana 2015
744 Alyssa Rendon 3:56.53 United States DeVry Open 2010
745 Alexandra Pestriţu 3:59.69 Romania Brasov Rubik's Open 2015
746 Nysa Kapoor 4:00.94 India SCMU 2016
747 Yuliia Shyrokovska (Юлія Широковська) 4:02.39 Ukraine Beit Dan Open 2014
748 Sophie Seager 4:03.47 United Kingdom UK Nationals 2010
749 Claire Mallet 4:06.19 France Bussières Open 2013
750 Laura Sala 4:06.30 Italy Desio Rubik's Ace 2014
751 Chloë Decoodt 4:08.38 France France 2007
752 Shrinithi Narayanan 4:10.25 United States EPGY Stanford Winter 2011
753 Arzu Jabrayilova 4:11.30 Azerbaijan Baku Open 2015
754 Eskarina Liebenson 4:11.77 Israel WGC 2015
755 Hao Wang (王昊) 4:12.11 China Beijing Metropolis Open 2009
756 Carlotta Russo 4:20.93 Italy Sinuessa Open 2012
757 Smriti Manicam Somasundaram 4:21.27 United States Vancouver Winter 2014
758 Nina Vovk (Ніна Вовк) 4:21.79 Ukraine Dnepr Cube Day 2014
759 Anna Cresswell 4:23.85 Germany Hessen Open 2014
760 Britany Jakubowski 4:24.41 United States Idaho Open 2014
761 Linda Tran 4:25.94 New Zealand Waikato Spring Open 2010
762 Sujana Katta Sreenivas 4:25.99 India Brain Studio Winter 2015
763 Viv Scott 4:30.51 United Kingdom UK Open 2008
764 Nicoleta Matei 4:31.26 Romania U.R.A. Back to School 2016
765 Tanisha Kothadia 4:38.44 India Rubik's Cube Pune Open 2016
766 Yiting Yu (余益婷) 4:41.08 China Nanjing Open 2008
767 Inna Portia Penullar Brillo 4:45.11 Philippines Madrid Open 2009
768 Ornella Corvini 4:51.22 Argentina Hessen Open 2014
769 Nora Willett 4:59.72 United States EPGY Stanford Winter 2009
770 Isabelle Gonzalez-Alvarez 5:03.50 Belgium Belgian Open 2009
771 Chandrika Karunakaran 5:09.78 India Shaastra Cube Open 2016
772 Xue Wang (王雪) 5:10.81 China Xi'an Open 2009
773 Solène Krebs 5:11.09 France Nantes Open 2008
774 Jiahui Yao (姚佳慧) 5:24.77 China Shandong 2012
775 Amanda Bauer 5:26.52 Sweden Karlstad Open 2010
776 Ursula Zimmermann 5:27.00 Germany Aachen Open 2011
777 Adina Sandu 5:27.87 Romania Mioveni Rubik's Open 2015
778 Liene Hermane 5:33.22 Latvia Estonian Open 2013
779 Weronika Marczyk 5:33.46 Poland SLS Jastrzebie 2013
780 Luoyu Zhang (张洛瑜) 5:34.65 China Guangzhou SCUT 2012
781 Malin Bergvall 5:37.27 Sweden Swedish Open 2008
782 Sowmya Kothlapuram 5:38.83 India ATMOS 2013
783 Christelle Nguyen 5:41.40 France Kingscube Toulouse Open 2014
784 Diana Maret 5:43.41 India Dubai Open 2016
785 Georgia LeWarne 5:46.75 United Kingdom UK Championship 2013
786 Sarolta Pánczél 5:50.53 Hungary Polish Open 2005
787 Enxi Xie (谢恩希) 6:26.80 China Guangdong Open 2008
788 Alice Tchang 6:30.40 France Breizh Open 2012
789 Babs Faes 6:32.71 Belgium Hasselt Open 2015
790 Radhika Prasad 6:37.19 India Delhi Open 2013
791 Wiktoria Zborowska 6:51.04 Poland Euro 2004
792 Awatef Ben Hassine 7:02.70 Tunisia Tunisia Spring Open 2015
793 Veronica Piccinni 8:57.77 Italy Eretum Open 2014
794 Nidhii Lakshmi 9:49.43 India Brain Studio Winter 2015
795 Tanya Raghuvanshi 9:59.23 India Delhi Open 2013