Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Katie Hull 25.20 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
2 Laura Holzhauer 25.49 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
3 Ekaterina Shutenko 25.70 Russia Ural Winter 2020
4 Celine Tran 26.29 Norway Sandnes Open 2020
5 Dana Yi 26.67 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
6 Magdalena Pabisz 27.02 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
7 Eva Kato 27.61 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
8 Livia Kleiner 27.86 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
9 Karina Grandjean Beck 28.45 Denmark DSF Generalforsamlingen 2020
10 Hoàng Hà Thủy Tiên 29.47 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
11 Angela Braganza 29.66 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
12 Juliette Sébastien 29.89 France Chelles Open 2020
13 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 30.37 Indonesia Taiwan Championship 2020
14 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 31.56 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
15 Carter Audet Marrero 32.95 United States Mudd Winter 2020
16 Heidi Chan 33.04 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020
17 Ilona Ansel 33.67 France Savoie Open 2020
18 Annika Stein 33.89 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
19 Kymberlyn Calderon 33.93 United States Babylon Winter 2020
20 Katie Davies 35.08 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
21 Alese Devin 35.44 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
22 Marie Vincent 35.80 France Chelles Open 2020
23 Lucinda Zhou 36.15 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
24 Nguyễn Ngọc Huyền Anh 36.33 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020
25 Mariam Beatriz Moya Palta 36.64 Chile La Serena Open 2020
26 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 36.75 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
27 Maggie Clark 37.33 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
28 Chloé Demuynck 37.37 France Chelles Open 2020
29 Lydia Workman 37.52 United States Colorado Springs Winter 2020
30 Fanny Pousset 37.54 France Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
31 Amelia Krieg 37.64 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020
32 Peri Le Dain 37.65 United States Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
33 Anshu Chennuru 37.89 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
34 Thaynara Santana de Oliveira 37.95 Brazil Fontwell Open 2020
35 Jasmine Mapatac 38.05 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
36 Amina Chebochakova (Амина Чебочакова) 38.06 Russia Siberia Open 2020
37 Darya Belonogova 38.23 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020
38 Sarah Young 38.80 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
39 Sarina Wang 39.29 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
40 Clara Lafourcade 39.48 France Chelles Open 2020
41 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 40.16 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
42 Nguyễn Hà My 40.38 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020
43 Lucero Esmeralda Alvarado Ruíz 40.69 Mexico Centauros Open 2020
44 Tiffany Chien 40.72 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020
45 Kazue Kobayashi (小林和惠) 40.77 Japan Kanazawa Open 2020
46 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 41.06 China Guildford Open 2020
47 Serena Jones 41.15 New Zealand Perth Late Night 2020
48 Laura Mellier 41.20 Switzerland Savoie Open 2020
49 Ciao-Yin Yang (楊喬尹) 41.91 Taiwan Pingtung Cubing Open 2020
50 Jessica Nguyen 42.08 Vietnam Wellington Mind Games 2020
51 Wan-Ying Chen (陳婉瑩) 42.09 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
52 Carol Chai 42.34 New Zealand Welcome Back Wellington 2020
53 Atalía Wachtendorff 42.58 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
54 Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) 42.77 China Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
55 Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) 42.82 France Istres Open 2020
56 Carolina Guidetti 42.92 Italy Bologna Winter Madness 2020
57 Francesca Magnarelli 42.95 United States MIT Winter 2020
58 Juliana Gonzalez Silva 43.04 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
59 Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 43.76 Taiwan Doncaster Open 2020
60 Dagne Poveda 43.84 Costa Rica Score Cube Day 2020
61 Julianna Bennett 43.88 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
62 Jieying Feng (冯洁莹) 43.93 China Guangzhou Good Afternoon 2020
63 Lauren Phung 44.24 United States Babylon Winter 2020
64 Anna Buhl Bechmann 44.48 Denmark Lonely Denmark 2020
65 Andrea Thull 44.55 Luxembourg Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
66 Amelie Dieterich 44.67 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
67 Pauline Clémenceau 44.95 France Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
68 Hannah Minas 45.05 Switzerland Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
69 Yanfei Lu (卢彦菲) 45.33 China Ordos Winter 2020
70 Maddie Clemmons 45.68 United States Babylon Winter 2020
71 Nora Christ 45.69 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
72 Andrea Ara 45.71 El Salvador Score Cube Day 2020
73 Joanna Hołdakowska 45.80 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
74 Lucía Pascual Muñoz 45.95 Spain UCLM Cuenca Open 2020
75 Laura Tarrés Gimeno 46.19 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020
76 Mia Sponseller 46.36 United States Central Washington Winter 2020
77 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 46.38 Spain UCLM Cuenca Open 2020
78 Elizaveta Mironova (Елизавета Миронова) 46.41 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
79 Sarah Olson 46.55 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
80 Alina Palinchuk (Аліна Палінчук) 46.93 Ukraine LLS II 2020
81 Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева) 47.31 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020
82 Vianne Chang 47.51 Canada Downtown Vancouver Winter 2020
83 Jael Esperanza Osorio Galaz 47.53 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
83 Novaleigh Bui Nghi 47.53 Vietnam Mudd Winter 2020
85 Catharina Nguyen 47.57 Denmark Lonely Denmark 2020
85 Ekaterina Kaneva 47.57 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
87 Patrycja Michalska 47.58 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020
88 Fiona Wang 47.88 Australia Going to The Gong 2020
89 Ruei-Jing Lin (林芮菁) 47.99 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
90 Veronika Becková 48.20 Czech Republic Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
91 Ava Felsenfeld 48.22 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
92 Anaëlle Msaidie 48.54 France Mémorial François Courtès 2020
93 Iya Franzene L. Hufancia 48.60 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020
94 Sarah Fluck 48.74 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
95 Clara Mompradé Mahedero 49.04 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
96 Sofía Guerrero Neto 49.09 Spain UCLM Cuenca Open 2020
97 Sofia Morgulchik (София Моргульчик) 49.31 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
98 CJ Dresdner 49.53 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020
99 Ashley Gray 49.68 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
100 Jenna Gain 50.02 United States Mudd Winter 2020
101 Xinnan Ye (叶新楠) 50.12 China Guangzhou Good Afternoon 2020
102 Jeongyoon Yeo 50.22 Republic of Korea Mudd Winter 2020
103 Laura Ohrndorf 50.40 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
104 Luana Amorim Lima 50.81 Brazil Pequi Open 2020
105 Lacey Dilworth 50.84 United States SacCubing IX 2020
106 Juliet Yang 50.97 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
107 Roberta Pereira 51.25 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
108 Maria Rutkowska 51.58 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
109 Zoé de Moffarts 51.67 Belgium Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
110 Surbhi Kumari 51.88 India Cubing In Ranchi 2020
111 Aleksandra Lukianova (Александра Лукьянова) 52.18 Russia Severodvinsk Cup 2020
112 Maja von Borstel 52.32 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
113 Daphne Soegijono 53.15 Indonesia Turn Around Tassie 2020
114 Lydia van Deventer 53.24 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
115 Andrea Magro Canas 53.36 Spain UCLM Cuenca Open 2020
116 Jolina Chen 53.41 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
117 Lydwine Beelen 54.02 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
118 Charley Abcouwer 54.60 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
119 Leeah Gard-Spaulding 54.77 Australia Turn Around Tassie 2020
120 Sarah Alerre 54.86 Australia Going to The Gong 2020
121 Yung-Ching Yang (楊詠晴) 55.06 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
122 Olivera Radovanović 55.64 Serbia Osijek Open 2020
123 Rachel Feran 55.97 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
124 Simone Ohler 56.04 Germany Dutch Masters 2020
125 Giulia Marrella 56.09 Switzerland Basel Open 2020
126 Chedy Karkeni 56.72 Tunisia Post-Lockdown Fest Tunisia 2020
127 Lina Tissier 56.73 France Chelles Open 2020
128 Tiana Diachenko 56.92 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
129 Jessica Cao 57.10 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
130 Valeriia Volova (Валерія Волова) 57.15 Ukraine Moldova Open 2020
131 Katie Liu 57.35 United States Washington Championship 2020
132 Rebecca Carballal 57.47 United States Babylon Winter 2020
133 Rory Dasher 57.78 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
134 Atalis Safont 58.03 France Rouen Open 2020
135 Ksenia Antipova 58.22 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
136 Maria Zhits 58.62 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
137 Emma Dixon 58.70 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
138 Surya Arun 58.89 India Babylon Winter 2020
139 Amelie Kelly 59.02 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020
140 Yzu-Hsuan Wang (王姿喧) 59.55 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
141 Laura Freitas Martín 59.69 Spain UCLM Cuenca Open 2020
142 Tivoni Addison 1:00.34 United States MLWGS Winter 2020
143 Olesya Sadikova 1:00.97 Russia SPB Muffin 2020
144 Ayra Aiesha N. Negrillo 1:01.12 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
145 Aleksandra Veshkurtseva 1:01.40 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020
146 Mrunmai Vidyadhar Bhalerao 1:01.66 India DY Patil Cube Open 2020
147 Lauren Skerton 1:01.92 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
148 Polina Konopleva (Полина Коноплева) 1:02.00 Russia Severodvinsk Cup 2020
149 Anne Huber 1:02.19 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
150 Dasha Gruzdeva (Даша Груздева) 1:02.89 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
151 Öykü Voyvoda 1:03.18 Turkey Bursa Fall 2020
152 Maider Arce 1:03.35 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
153 Katharina Schlomberg 1:03.52 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
154 Jenny Jian (简紫涵) 1:04.60 China Melbourne Summer 2020
155 Jesslyn Valerie 1:04.65 Indonesia Minnesota Cube Days 2020
156 Ruby van Vliet 1:05.48 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
157 Judith Frank Arnaldo 1:05.83 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020
158 Sophia Schmoll 1:05.91 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
159 Jenna Webb 1:06.29 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020
160 Anna Panova (Анна Панова) 1:06.66 Russia Siberia Open 2020
161 Tamara Macadam 1:06.96 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
162 Mia Ferrante 1:07.90 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
163 Nadia Ghadban Gimeno 1:07.96 Spain UCLM Cuenca Open 2020
164 Jessica Lohe 1:08.44 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
165 Alina Pavlova (Алина Павлова) 1:08.51 Belarus Black Pawn in Brest 2020
166 Maiken T. Aareskjold 1:08.72 Norway Sandnes Open 2020
166 Yinte Dik 1:08.72 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
168 Svetlana Baskakova (Светлана Баскакова) 1:08.88 Russia Siberia Open 2020
169 Hayley Stone 1:09.75 Australia Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020
170 Luisa-Marie Nehlsen 1:10.05 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
171 Reshma U. Ravi 1:10.33 India Cult A Way Cube Open 2020
172 Laura Ting 1:10.43 Australia Turn Around Tassie 2020
173 Ekaterina Soboleva (Екатерина Соболева) 1:10.59 Russia Severodvinsk Cup 2020
174 Sina N. Lehmann 1:11.25 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
175 Sophie Clifford 1:11.42 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
176 Pamela Granados Nevárez 1:11.48 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
177 Pam Jarina 1:11.60 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020
178 Catherine Allan 1:12.63 United States Houston Winter 2020
179 Tyler Mielke 1:13.09 United States Babylon Winter 2020
180 Sam Keyes 1:13.45 United States MIT Winter 2020
181 Avery Sandusky 1:13.52 United States PDX Cubing for Causes 2020
182 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 1:13.70 Denmark Lonely Denmark 2020
183 Malin Weiß 1:13.77 Germany Hamburg International 2020
184 Sydney Moneke 1:14.00 United States PDX Cubing for Causes 2020
185 Karina Ermakova (Карина Ермакова) 1:15.66 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020
186 Anika Raizada 1:16.23 India MathSoc Delhi Open 2020
187 Tieske Heemskerk 1:17.45 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
188 Brooklynn Sudler 1:17.47 United States Frisco Liberty Cubing 2020
189 Anastasia Gubanova 1:17.73 Russia SPB Muffin 2020
190 Guillemette Chasserieau 1:17.84 France Nicosia Cubers 2020
191 Massimiana D'Elia 1:18.20 Italy Salento Cubing Open 2020
192 Kristen Young 1:18.59 United States SacCubing IX 2020
193 Jenna Jaber 1:19.01 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
194 Yuri Garcia 1:19.21 United States PDX Cubing for Causes 2020
195 Marianna Bondi 1:20.08 Italy Bologna Winter Madness 2020
196 Gema Peña Hernández Arroyo 1:20.65 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
197 Marilia Gabriela Pinto Ramos 1:20.73 Brazil Manaus Plaza Open 2020
198 Roxana Johnson 1:21.13 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
199 Sara García Mendes 1:21.30 Spain UCLM Cuenca Open 2020
200 Melda Eksi 1:21.38 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
201 Cari Goslow 1:21.43 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020
202 Catalina Herrera López 1:21.70 Colombia Speedcube Aves María 2020
203 Elizabeth Cutting 1:21.92 United States Colorado Springs Winter 2020
204 Advika Kumar 1:22.30 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020
205 Phạm Ngọc Trâm Anh 1:22.38 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020
206 Samantha Faella 1:22.64 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
207 Alina Aleksandrova (Алина Александрова) 1:22.99 Russia Eka Cube Winter 2020
208 Cassidy Walcott 1:24.05 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
209 Audrey Wilkinson 1:24.26 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
210 Cady Shields 1:24.83 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
211 Dalma Csernai 1:25.32 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
212 Kaylee Lizardo 1:25.35 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
213 Monica Suraci 1:26.94 Italy Salento Cubing Open 2020
214 Nikka Markic 1:27.04 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
215 Katie Crouse 1:27.29 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
216 Bao Chau Nguyen 1:27.34 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
217 Ruth Villanueva Alzamora 1:27.89 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
218 Bella Miranda 1:28.64 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020
219 Carmen McEwan 1:28.96 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
220 Kristin Wiley 1:29.02 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
221 Ela Alper 1:29.16 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
222 Natalie To 1:30.20 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020
223 Ksenia Esipova (Ксения Есипова) 1:31.15 Russia Siberia Open 2020
224 Laura Nunes Belém 1:31.26 Brazil Manaus Plaza Open 2020
225 Heike Zbierski 1:31.71 Germany Hamburg International 2020
226 Katalin Horváth 1:32.31 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
227 Kaat Schulpen 1:32.34 Belgium Annuntia Open 2020
228 Lisa Grupstra 1:32.88 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
229 Natalia Monkiewicz 1:33.46 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020
230 Eleanor Shiels 1:34.28 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
231 Agnès Meunier 1:35.03 France Chelles Open 2020
232 Sula Mareska 1:35.34 United States Arnold Classic NA B 2020
233 Pauline Bonnaudet 1:35.69 France Chelles Open 2020
234 Linnea Uden 1:35.70 Sweden Södertälje New Year 2020
235 Anastasiya Nesterova (Анастасия Нестерова) 1:36.65 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
236 Julia Snijder 1:38.79 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
237 Komal Gupta 1:38.92 India MathSoc Delhi Open 2020
238 Ingrit Mayta 1:39.09 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
239 Hannah Coombs 1:39.30 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
240 Callie Tan 1:39.45 Canada Downtown Vancouver Winter 2020
241 Karolina Zatorska 1:43.11 Poland LLS III v2 2020
242 Jacinta Edmonds-Brown 1:43.49 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
243 Mira Engel 1:44.70 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
244 Verena Hüttig 1:44.78 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
245 Wiktoria Waryszak 1:48.33 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
246 Annabel Schoenmakers 1:48.61 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
246 Polina Korobkina (Полина Коробкина) 1:48.61 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
248 Ritika Kishore 1:49.30 India Cubing In Ranchi 2020
249 Lily Dell-Rennie 1:50.36 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
250 Cambri Robinson 1:50.75 United States Perfect Vision Provo 2020
251 Kelly Silva 1:51.12 Brazil 3-Regular Fortaleza 2020
252 Meghan Hemmer 1:51.58 United States Copper Country Winter 2020
253 Diana Murnik 1:51.61 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
254 Theia Kenyon 1:52.51 United States MIT Winter 2020
255 Mariana K. Lee 1:52.86 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
256 Caiti Howe 1:52.91 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020
257 Hannah Nader Eskander 1:53.32 Egypt Cubing Egypt Winter 2020
258 Melissa Elizabeth Pérez Morales 1:54.53 Mexico Centauros Open 2020
259 Sarah Norcutt 1:57.09 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
260 Ng Jing Ji (黃憬慈) 1:57.23 Malaysia Taiwan Championship 2020
261 Vera Hesse 1:57.57 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
262 Keeran Delilah McPherson 1:59.56 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
263 Ebony Chapman 2:00.08 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
264 Eleonora Giangrandi 2:01.26 Italy Bologna Winter Madness 2020
265 Elizaveta Rudenko (Елизавета Руденко) 2:01.71 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020
266 Arina Baskakova (Арина Баскакова) 2:02.28 Russia Severodvinsk Cup 2020
267 Jana Scholey 2:04.47 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
268 Veerle Melis 2:05.73 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
269 Aleksandra Drakunova (Александра Дракунова) 2:07.04 Russia GLS Gdynia 2020
270 Uliana Beregovaya (Юлиана Береговая) 2:09.13 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
271 Scout Harris 2:09.46 Canada Downtown Vancouver Winter 2020
272 Normaella Yuzon 2:11.29 Philippines Cebu Open 2020
273 Anastasiya Shchelokova (Анастасия Щелокова) 2:12.46 Russia Siberia Open 2020
274 Elana Oren 2:12.95 United States Mudd Winter 2020
275 Josephine Siburian 2:16.18 Australia Perth Late Night 2020
276 Riddhi Shukla 2:16.53 India DY Patil Cube Open 2020
277 Lauren Clement 2:17.06 United States Mudd Winter 2020
278 Hilde Lanenga 2:18.27 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
279 Pravalikha Devi 2:19.27 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
280 Katleia Fransine A. Trinidad 2:21.85 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
281 Isabella Cino 2:26.41 United States Cubing At Sea 2020
282 Joanna Macuk 2:27.79 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020
283 Gloria Spiridonova (Глория Спиридонова) 2:28.04 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
284 Elyse Bean-Catencamp 2:28.26 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
285 Dhwani Hada 2:30.42 India Charlotte Winter 2020
286 Vanessa Chimienti 2:36.81 Italy Salento Cubing Open 2020
287 Somya Srivastava 2:46.49 India Synocubix 2020
288 Yu-Chi Chen (陳宥淇) 2:47.10 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
289 Jennifer Baden 3:03.03 Germany Hamburg International 2020
290 Mariam Bakr 3:04.94 Egypt Cubing Egypt Winter 2020
291 Marina Sarakaeva (Марина Саракаева) 3:07.14 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
292 Shaza Ahmed 3:08.52 Egypt Cubing Egypt Winter 2020
293 Manuella Autran 3:21.37 Brazil Bissexto Fortaleza 2020
294 Nataiza Souza Santos 3:39.29 Brazil Campeonato Baiano 2020
295 Archi Jain 3:43.58 India Ghana Championship 2020
296 Devina Gokaldas 4:49.98 India Ghana Championship 2020