Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 16/16 56:54 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
2 Tong Jiang (蒋彤) 15/15 52:01 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
3 Chester Lian 16/17 53:47 Malaysia US Nationals 2010
4 Tim Habermaas 12/12 47:54 Germany Munich Open 2010
5 Rafał Guzewicz 11/11 55:10 Poland Euro 2010
5 Wicaksono Adi 11/11 55:10 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2009
7 Kai Jiptner 10/10 42:06 Germany German Open 2009
8 Dennis Strehlau 10/10 44:09 Germany Danish Cube Day 2008
9 Mike Hughey 10/10 45:55 United States Ohio Open 2010
10 István Kocza 9/9 56:16 Hungary Euro 2010
11 Daniel Sheppard 10/11 56:31 United Kingdom Euro 2010
12 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 10/12 54:26 Mexico Guadalajara Open 2010
13 Marcell Endrey 7/7 46:42 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
14 Aldo Feandri 9/11 48:27 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
15 Riadi Arsandi 7/7 50:14 Indonesia Celebes Open 2010
16 Bernett Orlando 7/7 51:55 India Indian Open 2010
17 Péter Trombitás 7/7 52:46 Hungary Euro 2010
18 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 7/7 54:06 Italy Halloween Open 2010
19 Federico Soldati 7/7 54:41 Switzerland Milan Cube Day 2010
20 Bence Barát 7/7 54:46 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
21 Timothy Sun 6/6 36:59 United States World Championship 2009
22 Ryosuke Mondo (門戸良介) 7/8 43:34 Japan Japan Open 2010
23 Sébastien Auroux 6/6 46:15 Germany Belgian Open 2010
24 Viktor Elinder 7/8 48:32 Sweden Oslo Open 2010
25 Javier Espinosa García 6/6 54:13 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
26 François Courtès 5/5 30:18 France Naoned Open 2010
27 Gunnar Krig 6/7 33:12 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
28 Guillain Potron 5/5 35:00 France Czech Open 2010
29 Balázs Bernát 6/7 35:50 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
30 Simon Bourigault 5/5 43:41 France Toulouse Summer Open 2008
31 Tomoki Kubo (久保友樹) 6/7 44:26 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
32 Henrik Buus Aagaard 6/7 45:08 Denmark Odense Open 2010
33 Manuel López Sheriff 5/5 46:07 Spain Barcelona Open 2009
34 Anthony Brooks 5/5 47:22 Belize Denver Open 2009
35 Ángel de Jaén Gotarredona 5/5 48:00 Spain Spanish Championship 2009
36 Anton Rostovikov 5/5 48:06 Russia Russia Open 2010
37 Mats Bergsten 6/7 51:05 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
38 Ivo Bakker 6/7 53:36 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
39 Eric Limeback 6/7 54:53 Canada World Championship 2009
40 Joshua Lambert 6/7 58:30 United States South Texas Open 2010
41 Rowe Hessler 4/4 18:34 United States Kearny Kardinal 2008
42 Amos Tay Swee Hui 4/4 20:02 Malaysia Madrid Open Rubik 2010
43 Maarten Smit 4/4 23:16 Netherlands Cologne Open 2010
44 Marco Levrero 4/4 25:29 Italy Milan BLD Day 2010
45 Muhammad Rehan 4/4 26:23 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
46 Clément Gallet 4/4 27:11 France Dutch Open 2007
47 Joël van Noort 4/4 33:30 Netherlands Danish Open 2008
48 Jude Wright 4/4 35:09 United Kingdom US Nationals 2010
49 Péter Róka 4/4 35:32 Hungary Hungarian Open 2008
50 Alex Cook 5/6 36:35 United States Captain's Cove 2008
51 Danyang Chen (陈丹阳) 5/6 37:00 China Qingming Festival Open 2009
52 Dániel Varga 4/4 37:56 Hungary Dutch Open 2010
53 Milán Baticz 4/4 38:12 Hungary Swedish Open 2007
54 Tomasz Korzeniewski 5/6 38:59 Poland Oslo Open 2010
55 Ivan Smirnov 5/6 51:16 Russia Russia Open 2010
56 Arief Yulian Nur 6/8 51:55 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
57 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 5/6 56:50 China Beijing Side Events 2010
58 Ville Seppänen 3/3 7:00 Finland Euro 2010
59 Pedro Santos Guimarães 3/3 9:20 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
60 Alexander Yu 3/3 11:03 United States Princeton Open 2008
61 Bertalan Bodor 3/3 14:01 Hungary World Championship 2009
62 Alexander Olleta del Molino 3/3 15:38 Spain Basauri Open 2010
62 Simon Westlund 3/3 15:38 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
64 Andy Tsao 3/3 15:40 United States US Nationals 2009
65 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 3/3 16:24 Japan Japan Open 2010
66 Willian Fidêncio 3/3 17:25 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
67 Olivér Perge 3/3 18:27 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
68 Erik Akkersdijk 3/3 18:28 Netherlands Danish Open 2008
69 Norbert Héjja 3/3 19:27 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
70 Peter Battaglino 3/3 20:27 United States US Nationals 2009
71 Francisco Javier Lemes Sáez 3/3 20:40 Chile Santiago BLD 2010
72 Michał Pawlak 3/3 21:57 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
73 Kåre Krig 3/3 22:00 Sweden World Championship 2009
74 Loïc Petit 3/3 22:14 France Lyon Summer Open 2010
75 Piotr Kózka 3/3 23:32 Poland Czech Open 2008
76 Edouard Chambon 3/3 24:02 France Barcelona Open 2008
77 Holger Stadel Borum 3/3 24:22 Denmark Euro 2010
77 Viktor Björkholm 3/3 24:22 Sweden Oslo Open 2010
79 Lars Vennike Nielsson 3/3 25:24 Denmark Danish Open 2008
80 Axel Häck 3/3 26:11 Germany German Open 2010
81 Gregorius Marco 3/3 27:28 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
82 Bastien Bonnet 4/5 34:41 France Toulouse Summer Open 2008
83 Kevin Guillaumond 4/5 36:00 France Montpellier Open 2010
84 Tim Reynolds 4/5 36:15 United States Small Cubes Open 2010
85 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 4/5 39:51 China Beijing Metropolis Open 2009
86 Rahul Kadukar 4/5 41:00 India Indian Open 2010
87 Feliks Zemdegs 5/7 43:01 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
88 Chilwin Theodoroes 4/5 43:32 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
89 Karthik Puthraya 4/5 49:15 India Shaastra Open 2009
90 Georges Poinsot 4/5 50:00 France French Open 2009
91 Joey Gouly 2/2 4:13 United Kingdom Czech Open 2008
92 Javier Vega Aramburu 2/2 6:27 Spain Basauri Open 2010
93 Park Byung-Hwa 2/2 7:59 Republic of Korea Seoul 2008
94 Nikhil Mande 2/2 8:08 India Mumbai Open 2010
95 Kim Kyung-Ho 2/2 8:31 Republic of Korea Suwon 2008
96 Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 2/2 9:42 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2010
97 Joffrey Lenoble 2/2 10:30 France Toulouse Summer Open 2008
98 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 2/2 11:04 China Tianjin Open 2010
99 Antoine Perdereau 2/2 11:06 France Dauphiné Open 2009
100 Alejandro Aguado Barahona 2/2 11:30 Spain Basauri Open 2010