Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 16/16 56:54 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
2 Chester Lian 16/17 53:47 Malaysia US Nationals 2010
3 Tim Habermaas 12/12 47:54 Germany Munich Open 2010
4 Rafał Guzewicz 11/11 55:10 Poland Euro 2010
5 Mike Hughey 10/10 45:55 United States Ohio Open 2010
6 Kai Jiptner 12/14 46:09 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
7 István Kocza 9/9 56:16 Hungary Euro 2010
8 Daniel Sheppard 10/11 56:31 United Kingdom Euro 2010
9 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 10/12 54:26 Mexico Guadalajara Open 2010
10 Aldo Feandri 9/11 48:27 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
11 Riadi Arsandi 7/7 50:14 Indonesia Celebes Open 2010
12 Bernett Orlando 7/7 51:55 India Indian Open 2010
13 Péter Trombitás 7/7 52:46 Hungary Euro 2010
14 Marcell Endrey 8/9 53:55 Hungary Euro 2010
15 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 7/7 54:06 Italy Halloween Open 2010
16 Federico Soldati 7/7 54:41 Switzerland Milan Cube Day 2010
17 Bence Barát 7/7 54:46 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
18 Ryosuke Mondo (門戸良介) 7/8 43:34 Japan Japan Open 2010
19 Sébastien Auroux 6/6 46:15 Germany Belgian Open 2010
20 Viktor Elinder 7/8 48:32 Sweden Oslo Open 2010
21 Javier Espinosa García 6/6 54:13 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
22 François Courtès 5/5 30:18 France Naoned Open 2010
23 Gunnar Krig 6/7 33:12 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
24 Guillain Potron 5/5 35:00 France Czech Open 2010
25 Balázs Bernát 6/7 35:50 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
26 Tomoki Kubo (久保友樹) 6/7 44:26 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
27 Henrik Buus Aagaard 6/7 45:08 Denmark Odense Open 2010
28 Anton Rostovikov 5/5 48:06 Russia Russia Open 2010
29 Mats Bergsten 6/7 51:05 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
30 Ivo Bakker 6/7 53:36 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
31 Wicaksono Adi 10/15 57:15 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
32 Joshua Lambert 6/7 58:30 United States South Texas Open 2010
33 Amos Tay Swee Hui 4/4 20:02 Malaysia Madrid Open Rubik 2010
34 Maarten Smit 4/4 23:16 Netherlands Cologne Open 2010
35 Marco Levrero 4/4 25:29 Italy Milan BLD Day 2010
36 Muhammad Rehan 4/4 26:23 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
37 Jude Wright 4/4 35:09 United Kingdom US Nationals 2010
38 Dániel Varga 4/4 37:56 Hungary Dutch Open 2010
39 Tomasz Korzeniewski 5/6 38:59 Poland Oslo Open 2010
40 Ivan Smirnov 5/6 51:16 Russia Russia Open 2010
41 Arief Yulian Nur 6/8 51:55 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
42 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 5/6 56:50 China Beijing Side Events 2010
43 Ville Seppänen 3/3 7:00 Finland Euro 2010
44 Pedro Santos Guimarães 3/3 9:20 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
45 Clément Gallet 3/3 15:05 France Montpellier Open 2010
46 Alexander Olleta del Molino 3/3 15:38 Spain Basauri Open 2010
46 Simon Westlund 3/3 15:38 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
48 Milán Baticz 3/3 16:01 Hungary Italian Open 2010
49 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 3/3 16:24 Japan Japan Open 2010
50 Willian Fidêncio 3/3 17:25 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
51 Francisco Javier Lemes Sáez 3/3 20:40 Chile Santiago BLD 2010
52 Michał Pawlak 3/3 21:57 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
53 Loïc Petit 3/3 22:14 France Lyon Summer Open 2010
54 Holger Stadel Borum 3/3 24:22 Denmark Euro 2010
54 Viktor Björkholm 3/3 24:22 Sweden Oslo Open 2010
56 Axel Häck 3/3 26:11 Germany German Open 2010
57 Gregorius Marco 3/3 27:28 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
58 Kevin Guillaumond 4/5 36:00 France Montpellier Open 2010
59 Tim Reynolds 4/5 36:15 United States Small Cubes Open 2010
60 Lars Vennike Nielsson 4/5 37:55 Denmark Odense Open 2010
61 Kåre Krig 4/5 37:56 Sweden Oslo Open 2010
62 Andy Tsao 4/5 39:04 United States US Nationals 2010
63 Rahul Kadukar 4/5 41:00 India Indian Open 2010
64 Feliks Zemdegs 5/7 43:01 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
65 Chilwin Theodoroes 4/5 43:32 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
66 Alexander Yu 2/2 2:38 United States US Nationals 2010
67 Javier Vega Aramburu 2/2 6:27 Spain Basauri Open 2010
68 Erik Akkersdijk 2/2 7:34 Netherlands Danish Open 2010
69 Nikhil Mande 2/2 8:08 India Mumbai Open 2010
70 Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 2/2 9:42 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2010
71 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 2/2 11:04 China Tianjin Open 2010
72 Alejandro Aguado Barahona 2/2 11:30 Spain Basauri Open 2010
73 Javier Tirado Ortiz 2/2 13:53 Spain Italian Open 2010
74 Michael 2/2 14:05 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
75 Daniel Lundwall 3/4 14:50 Sweden Danish Open 2010
76 Jens Diewald 2/2 15:40 Germany Benelux Open 2010
77 Cornelius Dieckmann 2/2 15:45 Germany Aachen Open 2010
78 Raffael Ort 2/2 17:08 Germany German Open 2010
79 Arnaud van Galen 2/2 18:11 Netherlands Danish Open 2010
80 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 2/2 19:02 Japan Japan Open 2010
81 Arvid Skarrie 3/4 19:02 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
82 Di Yan (严迪) 2/2 19:13 China East German Open 2010
83 Adam Polkowski 2/2 19:27 Poland Polish Open 2010
84 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 3/4 23:55 China Tianjin Open 2010
85 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 3/4 26:18 China Guangdong Open 2010
86 Yodi Adhari 3/4 30:15 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
87 Timothy Sun 4/6 35:42 United States US Nationals 2010
88 Karthik Puthraya 3/4 36:17 India Mumbai Open 2010
89 Eivind Fonn 4/6 47:07 Norway Norwegian Open 2010
90 Frank Severinsen 4/6 47:38 Denmark Czech Open 2010
91 David Christianto 4/6 55:12 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
92 Hong Zhang (张宏) 5/8 57:30 China Tianjin Open 2010
93 Micael Boulet 8/14 59:50 Canada US Nationals 2010
94 Joris Mühlsteff 2/3 8:18 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
95 Joey Gouly 2/3 10:22 United Kingdom German Open 2010
96 Piotr Alexandrowicz 2/3 18:07 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
97 Maximilian Neitzel 2/3 19:22 Germany Munich Open 2010
98 Olivér Perge 2/3 20:38 Hungary Bristol Spring 2010
99 Forte Shinko 2/3 21:28 Canada US Nationals 2010
100 Piotr Kózka 2/3 21:50 Poland Polish Nationals 2010