Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Graham Siggins 59/60 59:46 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
2 Shivam Bansal 48/48 59:48 India Delhi Monsoon Open 2018
3 Krzysztof Bober 49/52 59:19 Poland BrizZon Side Open III 2021
4 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 47/49 58:05 China Shenzhen 3x3 Days 2019
5 Mark Boyanowski 47/50 54:18 United States WCA World Championship 2019
6 Michael Tripodi 46/49 56:52 Australia Tasmanian Open 2022
7 Michał Bogdan 43/44 56:13 Poland BrizZon Side Open III 2021
8 Marcin Kowalczyk 41/41 54:14 Poland SLS Swierklany 2013
9 Stanley Chapel 42/43 54:39 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
10 Kamil Przybylski 42/44 58:47 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2019
11 Adrian Dębski 44/48 59:25 Poland Szansa Cubing Open Warsaw 2021
12 Berta García Parra 36/38 58:23 Spain Atoutcubes Open 2019
13 Mohammed Aiman Koli 37/40 58:35 India MathSoc Delhi Open 2020
14 Tommy Cherry 35/36 59:08 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
15 DongJae Lee 33/33 58:01 Republic of Korea Cebu Open 2020
16 Daniel Wallin 36/39 59:53 Sweden Skjetten Mental Breakdown 2022
17 Grigorii Alekseev 34/36 57:03 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
18 Radomił Baran 34/36 58:10 Poland BrizZon Side Open 2021
19 Timo Norrkniivilä 32/33 57:07 Finland Kiev Super Blind 2020
20 Steven Kearns 32/33 57:19 United Kingdom Every Event Éire 2019
21 Witali Bułatow 31/31 59:08 Poland Poznań Side Challenge 2017
22 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 30/30 54:11 China Quiet AnHui University 2016
23 Ezra Hirschi 33/36 55:16 Switzerland Kidderminster - BBO 2022
24 Cale Schoon 32/34 57:53 United States 3x3 Only Minnesota 2019
25 Sukant Koul 29/29 53:02 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
26 Paul Taylor 33/37 1:00:00 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
27 Bertie Longden 31/34 56:35 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
28 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 31/34 57:10 China Shandong Open 2019
29 Gianfranco Huanqui 29/30 57:47 Peru Aventura Cúbica IV 2017
30 Jack Cai 29/30 59:40 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
31 Tom Nelson 29/31 57:09 New Zealand WCA World Championship 2019
32 Neel Gore 28/29 58:27 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
33 Preeda Hongpimolmas (ปรีดา หงส์พิมลมาศ) 27/28 48:35 Thailand THC 2017
34 Enoch Gray 27/28 54:20 United States Oregon Championship 2019
35 Rowe Hessler 27/28 55:26 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Fall 2019
36 Naoto Shinagawa (品川直登) 28/30 56:08 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2018
37 Grzegorz Jałocha 28/30 57:50 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
38 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 25/25 52:38 China Weihai Open 2018
39 James Macdiarmid 31/37 53:27 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2022
40 Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo 25/25 54:33 Mexico Tlaxcala 2018
41 Wojciech Rogoziński 28/31 55:27 Poland BrizZon Side Open III 2022
42 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 25/25 56:14 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2018
43 Martin Vædele Egdal 25/25 58:17 Denmark Danish Championship 2020
44 Jonathan Blöcher 25/25 58:29 Germany German Side Events 2021
45 Marcell Endrey 25/26 58:16 Hungary World Championship 2013
46 Swami Srinivasan 26/28 58:48 Australia Melbourne Mental Mania 2022
47 Elliott Kobelansky 37/50 58:48 Canada Cambridge Challenge 2022
48 Tomoya Firman 25/27 54:50 Australia WCA Asian Championship 2018
49 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 24/25 55:22 Indonesia AG Championship 2017
50 Nikita Ovsyannikov (Никита Овсянников) 23/23 55:28 Russia MPEI Open 2019
51 Karol Piskorek 23/23 57:37 Poland Dragon Side Open 2022
52 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 23/23 57:42 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2019
53 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 24/25 57:47 Japan Japan Open 2017
54 Timothy Goh 26/29 58:42 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
55 Oliver Frost 25/27 58:53 United Kingdom Welcome To Cambridge 2014
56 Hongbin Chang (常宏彬) 23/23 59:31 China Hefei Open 2017
57 Xin Shi (石欣) 26/29 1:00:00 China Beijing Open 2017
58 Ramses Amaya 27/31 1:00:00 Colombia Lipecun Blind 2018
59 Kevin Matthews 24/26 52:56 Canada UBC Open 2020
60 Tomas Kristiansson 23/24 55:45 Sweden World Championship 2017
61 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 23/24 57:47 China Shandong Open 2019
62 Israel Fraga da Silva 26/30 59:11 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
63 Eric Limeback 22/22 59:47 Canada Please Be Quiet Toronto 2019
64 Zeshaan Khokhar 25/28 1:00:00 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
65 Leonardo Pranadyar 22/23 47:54 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2019
66 Radosław Opoka 21/21 51:24 Poland BrizZon Side Open II 2022
67 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 23/25 52:05 China Weston-super-Mare Open 2022
68 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 22/23 52:27 India Indian Nationals 2018
69 Ainesh Sevellaraja 22/23 53:13 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
70 William Phommaha 23/25 55:27 France Cube An Dro 2019
71 Jason White 23/25 55:55 United States Oregon State Favorites 2019
72 Tim Wong 23/25 56:53 United States Harvard Fall 2013
73 Zane Carney 23/25 57:48 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2011
74 Roman Strakhov 21/21 58:28 Russia SPB Championship 2016
75 Lorenzo Mauro 22/23 58:40 Italy Italian Championship 2019
76 Viktor Zenk 22/23 59:59 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
77 Fletcher Berry 20/20 50:34 United States Please Be Quiet Frisco 2020
78 Jens Haber 20/20 51:17 Germany German Nationals 2019
79 Josh Weimer 22/24 55:57 United States Southern Championships 2017
80 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 21/22 56:01 Japan Japan Open 2015
81 Tomasz Cepil 23/26 57:15 Poland Polish Championship 2021
82 Mikołaj Salamon 20/21 48:49 Poland Szansa Cubing Open Warsaw 2021
83 Zakarya Otair 26/33 48:55 Jordan Jordan Nationals 2022
84 Thomas Reinke 22/25 52:11 United States Heartland Championship 2022
85 Arkadiusz Żynel 19/19 53:10 Poland Polish Championship 2021
86 Kamil Michalak 19/19 53:58 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2020
87 Oleg Gritsenko 20/21 54:02 Russia Swiss Nats 2016
88 Kabyanil Talukdar 20/21 55:09 India Asian Championship 2016
89 Daniel Anker Hermansen 20/21 55:45 Denmark Roskilde by Night 2022
90 Jan Bentlage 21/23 56:27 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
91 Rustam Valeev 20/21 57:28 Russia SPB Championship 2016
92 Marco Edoardo Cittar 19/19 57:30 Italy WCA Euro 2018
93 Maxime Clapié 21/23 57:37 France French Championship 2019
94 Riley Woo 20/21 59:17 United States Western Championship 2018
95 Jareth Soong 21/23 59:36 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
96 Martial Bonarek 20/21 59:58 France French Championship 2019
97 Will Cerne 22/26 48:57 United States Heartland Championship 2022
98 Tiago Zamberlan 20/22 49:48 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
99 Callum Hales-Jepp 18/18 56:08 United Kingdom ABHC 2018
100 Arthur Garcin 19/20 56:25 France PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.