Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Laura Ohrndorf 21 Germany German Nationals 2019
2 Laura Ohrndorf 22 Germany Hamburg International 2019
3 Laura Ohrndorf 23 Germany FMC Europe 2019
4 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 24 China FMC Shanghai 2019
5 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 25 China China Championship 2019
5 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 25 China Warm Up Canberra 2019
7 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 26 China China Championship 2019
7 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 26 China FMC Asia 2019
7 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 26 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
10 Simone Ohler 27 Germany French Championship 2019
10 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 27 China FMC 2019
10 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 27 China FMC 2019
10 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 27 China FMC Shanghai 2019
10 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 27 China FMC Shanghai 2019
10 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 27 China Singapore Championship 2019
16 Kymberlyn Calderon 28 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
16 Sarah Haag 28 Germany German Nationals 2019
16 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 28 China FMC Asia 2019
16 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 28 China FMC Shanghai 2019
16 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 28 China FMC Shanghai 2019
21 Clara Lafourcade 29 France French Championship 2019
21 Kalina Jakubowska 29 Poland GLS Cup II 2019
21 Laura Mellier 29 Switzerland LYN Cubing Days 2019
21 Suyoung Lee (이수영) 29 Republic of Korea Please Be Quiet Korea 2019
21 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 29 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
21 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 29 China China Championship 2019
21 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 29 China FMC 2019
21 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 29 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
21 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 29 China Warm Up Canberra 2019
21 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 29 China WCA World Championship 2019
31 Carter Audet Marrero 30 United States FMC North America West 2019
31 Clara Lafourcade 30 France French Championship 2019
31 Esra Mehmedova 30 Bulgaria U.R.A. Big Cubes and FMC 2019
31 Juliette Sébastien 30 France FMC Europe 2019
31 Juliette Sébastien 30 France Les Franqueses Open 2019
31 Kalina Jakubowska 30 Poland GLS Cup II 2019
31 Kymberlyn Calderon 30 United States WCA World Championship 2019
31 Laura Ohrndorf 30 Germany German Nationals 2019
31 Laura Ohrndorf 30 Germany Hamburg International 2019
31 Simone Ohler 30 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
31 Simone Ohler 30 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
31 Vianne Chang 30 Canada FMC North America West 2019
31 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 30 China WCA World Championship 2019
31 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 30 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
31 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 30 China FMC Shanghai 2019
31 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 30 China FMC Shanghai 2019
31 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 30 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
31 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 30 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
31 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 30 China Warm Up Canberra 2019
50 Carter Audet Marrero 31 United States UCSD Winter 2019
50 Chloé Demuynck 31 France French Championship 2019
50 Clara Lafourcade 31 France WCA World Championship 2019
50 Juliette Sébastien 31 France FMC Europe 2019
50 Kymberlyn Calderon 31 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
50 Kymberlyn Calderon 31 United States Meadowlands 2019
50 Laura Ohrndorf 31 Germany FMC Europe 2019
50 Laura Ohrndorf 31 Germany German Nationals 2019
50 Laura Ohrndorf 31 Germany Road to IC - Milano 2019
50 Laura Ohrndorf 31 Germany Road to IC - Milano 2019
50 Pauline Clémenceau 31 France Hamburg International 2019
50 Simone Ohler 31 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
50 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 31 China FMC 2019
50 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 31 China FMC Shanghai 2019
50 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 31 China FMC Shanghai 2019
50 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 31 China Shenzhen 3x3 Days 2019
50 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 31 China FMC 2019
50 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 31 China FMC Shanghai 2019
68 Amelie Dieterich 32 Germany German Open 2019
68 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 32 Republic of Korea FMC Asia 2019
68 Clara Lafourcade 32 France Annuntia Open 2019
68 Clara Lafourcade 32 France WCA World Championship 2019
68 Juliette Sébastien 32 France Puy de Dôme Open 2019
68 Katie Hull 32 United States FMC Americas 2019
68 Kymberlyn Calderon 32 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
68 Kymberlyn Calderon 32 United States Meadowlands 2019
68 Kymberlyn Calderon 32 United States WCA World Championship 2019
68 Laura Ohrndorf 32 Germany German Open 2019
68 Laura Ohrndorf 32 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
68 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 32 China Clact-On Socks Off 2019
68 Pauline Clémenceau 32 France German Open 2019
68 Simone Ohler 32 Germany German Nationals 2019
68 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 32 China WCA World Championship 2019
68 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 32 China FMC Shanghai 2019
84 Clara Lafourcade 33 France Cube An Dro 2019
84 Elise Pointurier 33 France French Championship 2019
84 Kalina Jakubowska 33 Poland PSS FMC Warszawa 2019
84 Katie Hull 33 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
84 Kymberlyn Calderon 33 United States Meadowlands 2019
84 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 33 Hong Kong Melbourne Mental Mania 2019
84 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 33 China FMC Europe 2019
84 Pauline Clémenceau 33 France Italian Championship 2019
84 Sarah Strong 33 Canada FMC Americas 2019
84 Simone Ohler 33 Germany Sint Michielsgestel 2019
84 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 33 China FMC Shanghai 2019
84 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 33 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
84 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 33 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
84 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 33 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
98 Chloé Demuynck 34 France French Championship 2019
98 Clara Lafourcade 34 France Cube An Dro 2019
98 Clara Lafourcade 34 France WCA World Championship 2019
98 Juliette Sébastien 34 France FMC Europe 2019
98 Kalina Jakubowska 34 Poland FMC Europe 2019
98 Katie Hull 34 United States Dunwoody Day Bash 2019
98 Katie Hull 34 United States Hendersonville Winter 2019
98 Kymberlyn Calderon 34 United States WCA World Championship 2019
98 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 34 Hong Kong Melbourne Mental Mania 2019
98 Laura Mellier 34 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019
98 Lauren Clement 34 United States UCSD Winter 2019
98 Lee Zhen Wei 34 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
98 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 34 China Clact-On Socks Off 2019
98 Pauline Clémenceau 34 France Savoie Mental Breakdown 2019
98 Simone Ohler 34 Germany FMC 2019
98 Sophie Chan 34 United States Western Championship 2019
98 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 34 China Wuxi Open 2019
115 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 35 Republic of Korea FMC Asia 2019
115 Clara Lafourcade 35 France French Championship 2019
115 Esra Mehmedova 35 Bulgaria Big Cubes Sofia 2019
115 Hannah Minas 35 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup I 2019
115 Juliette Sébastien 35 France Champagne Open 2019
115 Laura Ohrndorf 35 Germany FMC Europe 2019
115 Magdalena Pabisz 35 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
115 Pauline Clémenceau 35 France French Championship 2019
115 Pauline Clémenceau 35 France French Championship 2019
115 Shelley Chang 35 United States FMC 2019
115 Simone Ohler 35 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
115 Simone Ohler 35 Germany German Nationals 2019
115 Sophie Chan 35 United States Western Championship 2019
115 Yi Wang (王旖) 35 China China Championship 2019
115 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 35 China FMC 2019
130 Carter Audet Marrero 36 United States FMC North America West 2019
130 Carter Audet Marrero 36 United States FMC North America West 2019
130 Katie Hull 36 United States Hendersonville Winter 2019
130 Katie Hull 36 United States Music City Speedsolving 2019
130 Katie Hull 36 United States Peach State 2019
130 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 36 Hong Kong WCA World Championship 2019
130 Laura Ohrndorf 36 Germany Hessen Open 2019
130 Lauren Phung 36 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
130 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 36 Spain Cervantes Cubea 2019
130 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 36 China FMC Europe 2019
130 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 36 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
130 Pauline Clémenceau 36 France Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
130 Sarah Haag 36 Germany FMC Europe 2019
130 Shelley Chang 36 United States FMC 2019
130 Simone Ohler 36 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
130 Sophie Chan 36 United States Western Championship 2019
130 Vianne Chang 36 Canada FMC 2019
130 Vianne Chang 36 Canada FMC North America West 2019
130 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 36 China Singapore Championship 2019
149 Alison Meador 37 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
149 Andrea Thull 37 Luxembourg Champagne Open 2019
149 Carolina Guidetti 37 Italy Italian Championship 2019
149 Carter Audet Marrero 37 United States FMC North America West 2019
149 Carter Audet Marrero 37 United States Western Championship 2019
149 Elizaveta Ermolkina 37 Russia Estonian Open 2019
149 Hannah Minas 37 Switzerland German Nationals 2019
149 Hannah Minas 37 Switzerland German Open 2019
149 Hannah Minas 37 Switzerland Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019
149 Hannah Minas 37 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup I 2019
149 Hannah Minas 37 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019
149 Kalina Jakubowska 37 Poland Polish Championship 2019
149 Kalina Jakubowska 37 Poland Polish Championship 2019
149 Katie Hull 37 United States FMC Americas 2019
149 Kristýna Vaštová 37 Czech Republic Kostelec Open 2019
149 Laura Mellier 37 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2019
149 Lauren Clement 37 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
149 Lauren Clement 37 United States WCA World Championship 2019
149 Magdalena Pabisz 37 Poland PST Nowa Słupia 2019
149 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 37 Spain FMC 2019
149 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 37 China Warm Up Canberra 2019
149 Patrycja Michalska 37 Poland GLS Cup II 2019
149 Sarah Haag 37 Germany FMC Europe 2019
149 Sarah Haag 37 Germany German Nationals 2019
149 Simone Ohler 37 Germany FMC 2019
149 Vianne Chang 37 Canada FMC North America West 2019
149 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 37 China FMC Shanghai 2019
149 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 37 China FMC Shanghai 2019
149 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 37 China FMC Shanghai 2019
149 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 37 China FMC Shanghai 2019
179 Amelie Dieterich 38 Germany Hamburg International 2019
179 Carter Audet Marrero 38 United States FMC North America West 2019
179 Celia López Martín 38 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
179 Clara Lafourcade 38 France Chelles Open 2019
179 Da-Yeong Kim (김다영) 38 Republic of Korea Taiwan Championship 2019
179 Hannah Minas 38 Switzerland Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019
179 Hannah Minas 38 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2019
179 Hannah Minas 38 Switzerland Tirol Open 2019
179 Kalina Jakubowska 38 Poland PSS FMC Warszawa 2019
179 Katie Hull 38 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
179 Katie Hull 38 United States FMC Americas 2019
179 Laura Holzhauer 38 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
179 Laura Tarrés Gimeno 38 Spain Juan Manuel Zafra Open 2019
179 Lauren Clement 38 United States FMC 2019
179 Ling Yan (严铃) 38 China FMC 2019
179 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 38 China Irish Championship 2019
179 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 38 China British Blind Off 2019
179 Pauline Clémenceau 38 France Savoie Open 2019
179 Sarah Fluck 38 United Kingdom FMC Europe 2019
179 Sarah Strong 38 Canada Michigan 2019
179 Sarah Strong 38 Canada Please Be Quiet Oshawa 2019
179 Simone Ohler 38 Germany French Championship 2019
179 Tamara Macadam 38 Australia Koalafication Sydney 2019
179 Vianne Chang 38 Canada FMC North America West 2019
203 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 39 Indonesia FMC Asia 2019
203 Carter Audet Marrero 39 United States FMC 2019
203 Carter Audet Marrero 39 United States FMC North America West 2019
203 Carter Audet Marrero 39 United States FMC North America West 2019
203 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 39 Republic of Korea FMC Asia 2019
203 Da-Yeong Kim (김다영) 39 Republic of Korea FMC Asia 2019
203 Da-Yeong Kim (김다영) 39 Republic of Korea WCA World Championship 2019
203 Joanna Hołdakowska 39 Poland PSS FMC Warszawa 2019
203 Kalina Jakubowska 39 Poland FMC Europe 2019
203 Kalina Jakubowska 39 Poland PSS FMC Warszawa 2019
203 Kristýna Vaštová 39 Czech Republic Kostelec Open 2019
203 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 39 Hong Kong Melbourne Mental Mania 2019
203 Laura Ohrndorf 39 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
203 Lauren Clement 39 United States WCA World Championship 2019
203 Lauren Phung 39 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
203 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 39 China Clact-On Socks Off 2019
203 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 39 China Warm Up Canberra 2019
203 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 39 China Warm Up Canberra 2019
203 Pauline Clémenceau 39 France Champagne Open 2019
203 Sarah Strong 39 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
203 Sarah Strong 39 Canada Michigan 2019
203 Simone Ohler 39 Germany FMC 2019
203 Simone Ohler 39 Germany French Championship 2019
203 Simone Ohler 39 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
227 Alison Meador 40 United States Florence Winter 2019
227 Carter Audet Marrero 40 United States FMC North America West 2019
227 Da-Yeong Kim (김다영) 40 Republic of Korea FMC 2019
227 Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) 40 China FMC Europe 2019
227 Kalina Jakubowska 40 Poland GLS Cup III 2019
227 Komal Gupta 40 India FMC Asia 2019
227 Laura Ohrndorf 40 Germany Road to IC - Milano 2019
227 Lauren Clement 40 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
227 Lee Zhen Wei 40 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
227 Marie Vincent 40 France Le Barcarès MB 2019
227 Niki Placskó 40 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
227 Sarah Strong 40 Canada Michigan 2019
227 Simone Ohler 40 Germany German Nationals 2019
227 Simone Ohler 40 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
227 Suyoung Lee (이수영) 40 Republic of Korea Please Be Quiet Korea 2019
227 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 40 China FMC Shanghai 2019
243 Alison Meador 41 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
243 Carter Audet Marrero 41 United States FMC 2019
243 Carter Audet Marrero 41 United States FMC North America West 2019
243 Chloé Demuynck 41 France Annuntia Open 2019
243 Christine Brychcy 41 Germany Hessen Open 2019
243 Clara Lafourcade 41 France Cube An Dro 2019
243 Hannah Minas 41 Switzerland FMC Europe 2019
243 Hannah Minas 41 Switzerland FMC Europe 2019
243 Katie Hull 41 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
243 Katie Hull 41 United States Peach State 2019
243 Lauren Clement 41 United States Oregon State Favorites 2019
243 Lauren Clement 41 United States WCA World Championship 2019
243 Lee Zhen Wei 41 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
243 Marcela Bertoldi Trujillo Campiteli 41 Brazil FMC Brasil 2019
243 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 41 Denmark Danish Open 2019
243 Sarah Fluck 41 United Kingdom FMC Europe 2019
243 Sarah Strong 41 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2019
243 Shelley Chang 41 United States FMC North America West 2019
261 Andrea Thull 42 Luxembourg German Nationals 2019
261 Carter Audet Marrero 42 United States Western Championship 2019
261 Da-Yeong Kim (김다영) 42 Republic of Korea FMC Asia 2019
261 Esra Mehmedova 42 Bulgaria U.R.A. Big Cubes and FMC 2019
261 Hannah Minas 42 Switzerland Tirol Open 2019
261 Jess Mitchell 42 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
261 Jess Mitchell 42 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
261 Kalina Jakubowska 42 Poland FMC Europe 2019
261 Kalina Jakubowska 42 Poland GLS Cup II 2019
261 Kim Kattelans 42 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
261 Kristýna Vaštová 42 Czech Republic Brno Open 2019
261 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 42 Hong Kong Melbourne Mental Mania 2019
261 Laura Ohrndorf 42 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
261 Lauren Clement 42 United States FMC Americas 2019
261 Lauren Clement 42 United States Southeast Texas Winter 2019
261 Maja von Borstel 42 Germany German Open 2019
261 Miranda Manning 42 United States Northern Virginia Summer 2019
261 Sarah Haag 42 Germany German Nationals 2019
261 Sarah Strong 42 Canada FMC Americas 2019
261 Sarah Strong 42 Canada Please Be Quiet Oshawa 2019
261 Simone Ohler 42 Germany FMC Germany 2019
261 Simone Ohler 42 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
283 Alison Meador 43 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
283 Andrea Thull 43 Luxembourg German Nationals 2019
283 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 43 Indonesia FMC Asia 2019
283 Carolina Guidetti 43 Italy Calabrian Open 2019
283 Carter Audet Marrero 43 United States Fewest Moves LA 2019
283 Carter Audet Marrero 43 United States FMC 2019
283 Chloe Lee Synn Yii 43 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
283 Da-Yeong Kim (김다영) 43 Republic of Korea Taiwan Championship 2019
283 Da-Yeong Kim (김다영) 43 Republic of Korea Taiwan Championship 2019
283 Diana Murnik 43 Russia Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019
283 Diana Murnik 43 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
283 Elizaveta Ermolkina 43 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
283 Hannah Minas 43 Switzerland Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
283 Jess Mitchell 43 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
283 Kim Kattelans 43 Germany German Nationals 2019
283 Kim Kattelans 43 Germany German Nationals 2019
283 Laura Tarrés Gimeno 43 Spain Arnold Classic Europe 2019
283 Lauren Clement 43 United States Colorado Qualifier 2019
283 Lauren Clement 43 United States FMC North America West 2019
283 Lauren Phung 43 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
283 Lucía Pascual Muñoz 43 Spain Dual Games Alicante 2019
283 Maria Zhits 43 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
283 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 43 China British Blind Off 2019
283 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 43 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
283 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 43 Denmark FMC 2019
283 Niki Placskó 43 Hungary FMC Europe 2019
283 Patrycja Michalska 43 Poland GLS Cup II 2019
283 Patrycja Michalska 43 Poland GLS Cup II 2019
283 Pauline Clémenceau 43 France Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
283 Pauline Clémenceau 43 France Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
283 Sarah Fluck 43 United Kingdom FMC Europe 2019
283 Sarah Strong 43 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
283 Sarah Strong 43 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2019
283 Sarah Strong 43 Canada FMC 2019
283 Shelley Chang 43 United States FMC North America West 2019
283 Shelley Chang 43 United States FMC North America West 2019
319 Alison Meador 44 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
319 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 44 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
319 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 44 Indonesia FMC Asia 2019
319 Bárbara Guerra Ribeiro 44 Brazil Faça Mais pelas Crianças 2019
319 Chloé Demuynck 44 France French Championship 2019
319 Da-Yeong Kim (김다영) 44 Republic of Korea FMC Asia 2019
319 Elise Pointurier 44 France FMC Europe 2019
319 Friedrun Schauer 44 Germany FMC Europe 2019
319 Hailey Lambert 44 United States Western Championship 2019
319 Jess Mitchell 44 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
319 Laura Holzhauer 44 Germany German Nationals 2019
319 Laura Ohrndorf 44 Germany Hamburg International 2019
319 Lauren Clement 44 United States FMC 2019
319 Lauren Clement 44 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
319 Lauren Phung 44 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
319 Marie Vincent 44 France Le Barcarès MB 2019
319 Meghan Hemmer 44 United States Wiscube 2019
319 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 44 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
319 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 44 Denmark Danish Open 2019
319 Shelley Chang 44 United States FMC North America West 2019
319 Shelley Chang 44 United States Silence in the Grove 2019
319 Simone Ohler 44 Germany FMC Germany 2019
319 Simone Ohler 44 Germany Latvian Open 2019
319 Sofiya Bondarenko 44 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2019
319 Suzane Coelho 44 Brazil II Open Carrancubos 2019
319 Vianne Chang 44 Canada FMC 2019
319 Vianne Chang 44 Canada FMC North America West 2019
319 Vianne Chang 44 Canada FMC North America West 2019
347 Alison Meador 45 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
347 Anastasia Gubanova 45 Russia Luga Open 2019
347 Da-Yeong Kim (김다영) 45 Republic of Korea FMC 2019
347 Diana Murnik 45 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019
347 Eleanor Shiels 45 Australia UK Championship 2019
347 Eleanor Shiels 45 Australia UK Championship 2019
347 Elise Pointurier 45 France French Championship 2019
347 Esra Mehmedova 45 Bulgaria U.R.A. Big Cubes and FMC 2019
347 Kalyani H. Kiran 45 India Shaastra Cube Open 2019
347 Laura Tarrés Gimeno 45 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2019
347 Lauren Clement 45 United States Colorado Qualifier 2019
347 Lauren Clement 45 United States Northwest Championship 2019
347 Lauren Clement 45 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
347 Lauren Phung 45 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
347 Lauren Phung 45 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
347 Ling Yan (严铃) 45 China FMC 2019
347 Magdalena Pabisz 45 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
347 Malwina Szopińska 45 Poland GLS Cup II 2019
347 Mara Oprea 45 Romania U.R.A. Big Blind and FMC 2019
347 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 45 China British Blind Off 2019
347 Sarah Strong 45 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
347 Simone Ohler 45 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
347 Tamara Macadam 45 Australia Fortitude Sydney 2019
347 Vianne Chang 45 Canada FMC North America West 2019
347 Vianne Chang 45 Canada Please Be Solved Vancouver 2019
347 Vianne Chang 45 Canada Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
373 Alison Meador 46 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
373 Andrea Thull 46 Luxembourg German Nationals 2019
373 Cady Shields 46 United States FMC Americas 2019
373 Carter Audet Marrero 46 United States UCSD Winter 2019
373 Da-Yeong Kim (김다영) 46 Republic of Korea Please Be Quiet Korea 2019
373 Da-Yeong Kim (김다영) 46 Republic of Korea WCA World Championship 2019
373 Diana Murnik 46 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
373 Diana Murnik 46 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
373 Diana Murnik 46 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
373 Elizaveta Ermolkina 46 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
373 Friedrun Schauer 46 Germany FMC Europe 2019
373 Hannah Minas 46 Switzerland German Nationals 2019
373 Hannah Minas 46 Switzerland Tirol Open 2019
373 Kalina Jakubowska 46 Poland Polish Championship 2019
373 Kim Kattelans 46 Germany FMC Europe 2019
373 Lauren Clement 46 United States FMC Americas 2019
373 Lauren Clement 46 United States Northwest Championship 2019
373 Lauren Clement 46 United States Warm Up Canberra 2019
373 Lauren Clement 46 United States Warm Up Canberra 2019
373 Lauren Clement 46 United States West Seattle Favorites 2019
373 Lauren Phung 46 United States Canadian Championship 2019
373 Mara Oprea 46 Romania U.R.A. Big Blind and FMC 2019
373 Maria Zhits 46 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
373 Mary Hennessy 46 Ireland UK Championship 2019
373 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 46 Denmark Norwegian Championship 2019
373 Niki Placskó 46 Hungary FMC Europe 2019
373 Niki Placskó 46 Hungary FMC Europe 2019
373 Niki Placskó 46 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
373 Niki Placskó 46 Hungary Slovakian Open 2019
373 Petra Kobal Vogrinec 46 Slovenia FMC 2019
373 Simone Ohler 46 Germany German Open 2019
373 Simone Ohler 46 Germany Hessen Open 2019
373 Vianne Chang 46 Canada Please Be Solved Vancouver 2019
373 Vianne Chang 46 Canada West Seattle Favorites 2019
407 Alison Meador 47 United States Florence Winter 2019
407 Alison Meador 47 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
407 Da-Yeong Kim (김다영) 47 Republic of Korea WCA World Championship 2019
407 Eleanor Shiels 47 Australia Melbourne Mental Mania 2019
407 Elizaveta Selezneva 47 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
407 Hannah Minas 47 Switzerland Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
407 Hannah Minas 47 Switzerland Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019
407 Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) 47 China FMC Europe 2019
407 Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) 47 China FMC Europe 2019
407 Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) 47 China KMG Spring 2019
407 Kim Kattelans 47 Germany FMC Europe 2019
407 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 47 Hong Kong WCA World Championship 2019
407 Laura Tarrés Gimeno 47 Spain FME Open 2019
407 Laura Tarrés Gimeno 47 Spain Juan Manuel Zafra Open 2019
407 Laura Tarrés Gimeno 47 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2019
407 Lauren Clement 47 United States FMC North America West 2019
407 Lauren Clement 47 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
407 Lauren Clement 47 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
407 Lauren Clement 47 United States UCSD Winter 2019
407 Lauren Clement 47 United States Warm Up Canberra 2019
407 Lauren Phung 47 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
407 Ling Yan (严铃) 47 China FMC 2019
407 Maria Zhits 47 Russia Saratov Special 2019
407 Mary Hennessy 47 Ireland UK Championship 2019
407 Meghan Hemmer 47 United States Cubetcha 2019
407 Niki Placskó 47 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
407 Petra Kobal Vogrinec 47 Slovenia FMC Europe 2019
407 Simone Ohler 47 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
407 Teri McAcy 47 United States Cubalaya 2019
436 Carolina Guidetti 48 Italy Tirol Open 2019
436 Carter Audet Marrero 48 United States Western Championship 2019
436 Da-Yeong Kim (김다영) 48 Republic of Korea Please Be Quiet Korea 2019
436 Darya Vladimirova 48 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
436 Diana Murnik 48 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
436 Elise Pointurier 48 France French Championship 2019
436 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 48 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019
436 Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) 48 China KMG Spring 2019
436 Kalyani H. Kiran 48 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
436 Laura Tarrés Gimeno 48 Spain Martorell Open 2019
436 Lauren Skerton 48 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
436 Lucy Tyrrell 48 Ireland Irish Championship 2019
436 Marcela Bertoldi Trujillo Campiteli 48 Brazil FMC Brasil 2019
436 Olivera Radovanović 48 Serbia Montenegro Nationals 2019
436 Pauline Clémenceau 48 France Hamburg International 2019
436 Shelley Chang 48 United States FMC North America West 2019
436 Shelley Chang 48 United States PBQ Berkeley Fall 2019
436 Simone Ohler 48 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
436 Stefania Petcu 48 Romania U.R.A. Big Blind and FMC 2019
436 Tamara Macadam 48 Australia Fortitude Sydney 2019
436 Verena Hüttig 48 Germany German Nationals 2019
436 Vianne Chang 48 Canada FMC 2019
458 Alison Meador 49 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
458 Diana Murnik 49 Russia MPEI Open 2019
458 Diana Murnik 49 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019
458 Eleanor Shiels 49 Australia Melbourne Summer 2019
458 Hannah Minas 49 Switzerland FMC Europe 2019
458 Hannah Minas 49 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup I 2019
458 Kalyani H. Kiran 49 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
458 Karolina Wiącek 49 Poland GLS Cup II 2019
458 Karolina Wiącek 49 Poland GLS Cup III 2019
458 Kim Kattelans 49 Germany FMC Europe 2019
458 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 49 Hong Kong Melbourne Mental Mania 2019
458 Lauren Clement 49 United States Southeast Texas Winter 2019
458 Lauren Phung 49 United States Meadowlands 2019
458 Lauren Phung 49 United States Michigan 2019
458 Lauren Phung 49 United States Michigan 2019
458 Lauren Phung 49 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
458 Lauren Skerton 49 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
458 Marcela Bertoldi Trujillo Campiteli 49 Brazil FMC Brasil 2019
458 Marie Vincent 49 France Le Barcarès MB 2019
458 Meghan Hemmer 49 United States Wiscube 2019
458 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 49 China FMC Europe 2019
458 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 49 Denmark Aarhus Spring 2019
458 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 49 Denmark Danish Open 2019
458 Pauline Clémenceau 49 France French Championship 2019
458 Rory Dasher 49 United States Meadowlands 2019
458 Simone Ohler 49 Germany FMC Germany 2019
458 Simone Ohler 49 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
458 Stefania Petcu 49 Romania U.R.A. Big Cubes and FMC 2019
458 Suzane Coelho 49 Brazil II Open Carrancubos 2019
458 Xinyi Wang (王馨翌) 49 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
458 Xinyi Wang (王馨翌) 49 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
489 Alison Meador 50 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
489 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 50 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
489 Ekaterina Shutenko 50 Russia YJ Chelyabinsk Special 2019
489 Eleanor Shiels 50 Australia Every Event Éire 2019
489 Eleanor Shiels 50 Australia UK Championship 2019
489 Eleanor Shiels 50 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
489 Elise Pointurier 50 France FMC 2019
489 Fanny Pousset 50 France Champagne Open 2019
489 Fanny Pousset 50 France French Championship 2019
489 Friedrun Schauer 50 Germany FMC Europe 2019
489 Jess Mitchell 50 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
489 Lauren Clement 50 United States Colorado Qualifier 2019
489 Lauren Clement 50 United States FMC North America West 2019
489 Lauren Phung 50 United States Canadian Championship 2019
489 Lauren Phung 50 United States Meadowlands 2019
489 Lauren Phung 50 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
489 Lauren Skerton 50 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
489 Lucía Pascual Muñoz 50 Spain Alicante Open 2019
489 Lucía Pascual Muñoz 50 Spain Dual Games Alicante 2019
489 Lucía Pascual Muñoz 50 Spain Murcia 2019
489 Petra Kobal Vogrinec 50 Slovenia FMC Europe 2019
489 Shelley Chang 50 United States FMC North America West 2019
489 Suzanne Tyler 50 United States Southeast Championship 2019
489 Vianne Chang 50 Canada Please Be Solved Vancouver 2019
513 Cari Goslow 51 United States Peach State 2019
513 Carter Audet Marrero 51 United States UCSD Winter 2019
513 Eleanor Shiels 51 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
513 Fangyuan Chang (常方圆) 51 China FMC 2019
513 Fanny Pousset 51 France Belgian Solstice 2019
513 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 51 Hong Kong Melbourne Mental Mania 2019
513 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 51 Hong Kong WCA World Championship 2019
513 Laura Holzhauer 51 Germany German Nationals 2019
513 Marcela Bertoldi Trujillo Campiteli 51 Brazil FMC Brasil 2019
513 Mary Hennessy 51 Ireland Irish Championship 2019
513 Suzanne Tyler 51 United States Southeast Championship 2019
513 Vianne Chang 51 Canada Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
525 Anastasia Kochetkova 52 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
525 Dhwani Hada 52 India Southeast Championship 2019
525 Diana Murnik 52 Russia Luga Open 2019
525 Diana Murnik 52 Russia Pskov Open 2019
525 Diana Murnik 52 Russia Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019
525 Eleanor Shiels 52 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
525 Irina Yarygina 52 Russia MPEI Open 2019
525 Kayla Brown 52 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
525 Lauren Clement 52 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
525 Lauren Clement 52 United States Northwest Championship 2019
525 Lauren Clement 52 United States Southeast Texas Winter 2019
525 Lauren Phung 52 United States Canadian Championship 2019
525 Lucía Pascual Muñoz 52 Spain Murcia 2019
525 Mara Oprea 52 Romania U.R.A. Big Blind and FMC 2019
525 Meghan Hemmer 52 United States Cubetcha 2019
525 Peri Le Dain 52 United States Fortitude Sydney 2019
525 Sarah Haag 52 Germany FMC 2019
525 Xiaoyue Huang (黄小越) 52 China FMC 2019
543 Anastasia Kochetkova 53 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
543 Cady Shields 53 United States FMC Americas 2019
543 Da-Yeong Kim (김다영) 53 Republic of Korea Please Be Quiet Korea 2019
543 Karolina Wiącek 53 Poland PSS FMC Warszawa 2019
543 Kayla Brown 53 United States Michigan 2019
543 Lacey Dilworth 53 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
543 Lauren Clement 53 United States FMC Americas 2019
543 Lauren Clement 53 United States FMC North America West 2019
543 Lauren Clement 53 United States FMC North America West 2019
543 Lauren Clement 53 United States UCSD Winter 2019
543 Lucía Pascual Muñoz 53 Spain Dual Games Alicante 2019
543 Marcela Bertoldi Trujillo Campiteli 53 Brazil FMC Brasil 2019
543 Maria Zhits 53 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
543 Meghan Hemmer 53 United States Wiscube 2019
543 Natalia Monkiewicz 53 Poland GLS Cup III 2019
543 Sarah Haag 53 Germany FMC 2019
543 Stefania Petcu 53 Romania U.R.A. Big Cubes and FMC 2019
543 Tamara Macadam 53 Australia Koalafication Sydney 2019
543 Wan-Ying Chen (陳婉瑩) 53 Taiwan FMC Asia 2019
543 Wenjing Wang (王文静) 53 China FMC Shanghai 2019
563 Alison Meador 54 United States Florence Winter 2019
563 Aysha Jamsheer 54 Bahrain FMC Asia 2019
563 Elizaveta Ermolkina 54 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
563 Kristin Wiley 54 United States Mental Breakdown Minnesota 2019
563 Lacey Dilworth 54 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
563 Lacey Dilworth 54 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
563 Lauren Clement 54 United States FMC North America West 2019
563 Lauren Phung 54 United States Meadowlands 2019
563 Malwina Szopińska 54 Poland GLS Cup III 2019
563 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 54 Spain FMC 2019
563 Mary Hennessy 54 Ireland UK Championship 2019
563 Megumi Hattori (服部恵美) 54 Japan WCA World Championship 2019
563 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 54 Denmark Aarhus Spring 2019
563 Miranda Manning 54 United States Northern Virginia Summer 2019
563 Natalia Monkiewicz 54 Poland GLS Cup III 2019
563 Petra Kobal Vogrinec 54 Slovenia FMC 2019
563 Suzane Coelho 54 Brazil II Open Carrancubos 2019
563 Suzanne Tyler 54 United States Southeast Championship 2019
563 Wenjing Wang (王文静) 54 China FMC 2019
582 Aleksandra Lukianova (Александра Лукьянова) 55 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
582 Bárbara Guerra Ribeiro 55 Brazil FMC Americas 2019
582 Bárbara Guerra Ribeiro 55 Brazil FMC Americas 2019
582 Jess Mitchell 55 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
582 Malwina Szopińska 55 Poland GLS Cup II 2019
582 Marcela Bertoldi Trujillo Campiteli 55 Brazil FMC Brasil 2019
582 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 55 Spain FMC Europe 2019
582 Mariia Mazel (Марія Мазел) 55 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
582 Nutkamol Intarashudech (ณัฐกมล อินทรชูเดช) 55 Thailand Please Be Quiet Thailand 2019
582 Olivera Radovanović 55 Serbia Banja Luka Open 2019
582 Siddhi Venkatesh 55 India Indian Nationals 2019
582 Stefania Petcu 55 Romania U.R.A. Big Cubes and FMC 2019
582 Tamara Macadam 55 Australia Koalafication Sydney 2019
582 Xiaoyue Huang (黄小越) 55 China FMC 2019
596 Bárbara Guerra Ribeiro 56 Brazil Faça Mais pelas Crianças 2019
596 Joanna Hołdakowska 56 Poland PSS FMC Warszawa 2019
596 Laura Tarrés Gimeno 56 Spain Andorra 2019
596 Megumi Hattori (服部恵美) 56 Japan WCA World Championship 2019
596 Rachel Feran 56 United States 3x3 Only Minnesota 2019
596 Tamara Macadam 56 Australia Fortitude Sydney 2019
596 Wan-Ying Chen (陳婉瑩) 56 Taiwan FMC Asia 2019
596 Yinte Dik 56 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2019
604 Anđela Zečević 57 Montenegro Montenegro Nationals 2019
604 Cady Shields 57 United States FMC Americas 2019
604 Chloe Lee Synn Yii 57 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
604 Chloe Lee Synn Yii 57 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
604 Gabriela Basek 57 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
604 Irina Yarygina 57 Russia Saratov Special 2019
604 Karolina Wiącek 57 Poland PSS FMC Warszawa 2019
604 Kim Kattelans 57 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
604 Kristin Wiley 57 United States Mental Breakdown Minnesota 2019
604 Lauren Phung 57 United States Michigan 2019
604 Maria Zhits 57 Russia Kalmykia Open 2019
604 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 57 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
604 Natalia Monkiewicz 57 Poland GLS Cup II 2019
604 Rachel Feran 57 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
618 Allison Daniela Cajas Girón 58 Guatemala Speedcubing Academy Xelajú 2019
618 Bárbara Guerra Ribeiro 58 Brazil FMC Americas 2019
618 Camila Souza Dias 58 Brazil Poções 2019
618 Heike Zbierski 58 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
618 Irina Yarygina 58 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
618 Kristin Wiley 58 United States Mental Breakdown Minnesota 2019
618 Lana Jorich B. Samson 58 Philippines West Visayas Championship 2019
618 Megumi Hattori (服部恵美) 58 Japan WCA World Championship 2019
618 Olivera Radovanović 58 Serbia Croatian Nationals 2019
618 Rachel Feran 58 United States Cubetcha 2019
618 Wenjing Wang (王文静) 58 China FMC Asia 2019
618 Xènia Subirats 58 Spain Martorell Open 2019
630 Catalina Herrera López 59 Colombia Bogotá Championship 2019
630 Heike Zbierski 59 Germany German Nationals 2019
630 Joanna Hołdakowska 59 Poland PSS FMC Warszawa 2019
630 Karolina Wiącek 59 Poland FMC Europe 2019
630 Maria Zhits 59 Russia Saratov Special 2019
630 Meghan Hemmer 59 United States Wiscube 2019
630 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 59 Denmark Norwegian Championship 2019
630 Rachel Feran 59 United States Cubetcha 2019
638 Aysha Jamsheer 60 Bahrain FMC Asia 2019
638 Eleanor Shiels 60 Australia Melbourne Summer 2019
638 Komal Gupta 60 India Indian Nationals 2019
638 Kristin Wiley 60 United States Mental Breakdown Minnesota 2019
638 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 60 Spain FMC Europe 2019
638 Mariia Mazel (Марія Мазел) 60 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2019
638 Rachel Feran 60 United States FMC 2019
638 Rachel Feran 60 United States Wiscube 2019
638 Rachel Feran 60 United States Wiscube 2019
638 Rachel Feran 60 United States Wiscube 2019
648 Hani Joo (주하니) 61 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
648 Irina Yarygina 61 Russia Saratov Special 2019
648 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 61 Spain FMC 2019
648 Peri Le Dain 61 United States Koalafication Sydney 2019
648 Siddhi Venkatesh 61 India Indian Nationals 2019
648 Wan-Ying Chen (陳婉瑩) 61 Taiwan FMC Asia 2019
654 Cady Shields 62 United States FMC 2019
654 Diana Murnik 62 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
654 Heike Zbierski 62 Germany German Nationals 2019
654 Judith Laister 62 Austria Slovenian Nationals 2019
654 Mary Hennessy 62 Ireland Cork Open 2019
654 Natalia Monkiewicz 62 Poland GLS Cup II 2019
654 Nutkamol Intarashudech (ณัฐกมล อินทรชูเดช) 62 Thailand Please Be Quiet Thailand 2019
661 Meghan Hemmer 63 United States Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019
661 Meghan Hemmer 63 United States Cubetcha 2019
661 Rachel Feran 63 United States FMC 2019
661 Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 63 Malaysia Medan Farewell 2019
661 Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 63 Malaysia Please Be Quiet Merdeka 2019
666 Rachel Feran 64 United States Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019
666 Rachel Feran 64 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
666 Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 64 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2019
669 Catalina Herrera López 65 Colombia Festival Cubero Clásico CBN 2019
669 Hailey Lambert 65 United States Western Championship 2019
669 Kristin Wiley 65 United States Mental Breakdown Minnesota 2019
669 Rachel Feran 65 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
669 Rachel Feran 65 United States Wiscube 2019
669 Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 65 Malaysia Medan Farewell 2019
669 Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 65 Malaysia Medan Farewell 2019
676 Cady Shields 66 United States FMC 2019
676 Catalina Herrera López 66 Colombia Nacionales Medellín Explora 2019
676 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 66 Denmark FMC Europe 2019
676 Natalia Shiu 66 Canada I Hope It's Solved EDM 2 2019
676 Rachel Feran 66 United States Wiscube 2019
676 Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 66 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
676 Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 66 Malaysia Please Be Quiet Merdeka 2019
683 Catalina Herrera López 67 Colombia Nacionales Medellín Explora 2019
683 Heike Zbierski 67 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
683 Kristin Wiley 67 United States Mental Breakdown Minnesota 2019
683 Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 67 Malaysia German Nationals 2019
683 Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 67 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
688 Cady Shields 68 United States FMC 2019
688 Hailey Lambert 68 United States Southeast Championship 2019
688 Irina Yarygina 68 Russia Nizhny Novgorod Spring Open 2019
688 Irina Yarygina 68 Russia Sergach Winter 2019
688 Rachel Feran 68 United States 3x3 Only Minnesota 2019
693 Catalina Herrera López 69 Colombia Festival Cubero Clásico CBN 2019
693 Hailey Lambert 69 United States Western Championship 2019
693 Irina Yarygina 69 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
693 Rachel Feran 69 United States FMC Americas 2019
693 Rachel Feran 69 United States Wiscube 2019
698 Mira Engel 70 Netherlands Sint Michielsgestel 2019
698 Stefania Petcu 70 Romania U.R.A. Big Blind and FMC 2019
698 Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 70 Malaysia Please Be Quiet Merdeka 2019
701 Abby Stewart 71 Ireland Every Event Éire 2019
701 Rachel Feran 71 United States 3x3 Only Minnesota 2019
701 Rachel Feran 71 United States Clock N' FMC Wisconsin 2019
701 Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 71 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
705 Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 72 Malaysia German Nationals 2019
705 Wenjing Wang (王文静) 72 China FMC Shanghai 2019
707 Rachel Feran 73 United States FMC 2019
708 Rachel Feran 74 United States Clock N' FMC Wisconsin 2019
708 Rachel Feran 74 United States Cubetcha 2019
710 Rachel Feran 75 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
710 Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 75 Malaysia German Nationals 2019
712 Hani Joo (주하니) 76 Republic of Korea FMC 2019
712 Rachel Feran 76 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2019
714 Hailey Lambert 79 United States Southeast Championship 2019
715 Rachel Feran 80 United States Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019