Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Laura Ohrndorf 21 Germany German Open 2018
2 Yan Luo (骆彦) 22 China Shenzhen Open 2018
2 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 22 China Shenzhen Open 2018
4 Maja von Borstel 23 Germany German Open 2018
5 Eva Kato 25 United States World Championship 2017
6 Juliette Sébastien 26 France World Championship 2017
7 Clara Lafourcade 27 France Elsass Open 2018
8 Patrycja Michalska 28 Poland Polish Championship 2018
8 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 28 China FMC Asia 2018
8 Zhijun Li (李芷筠) 28 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
11 Amelie Dieterich 29 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
11 Elisabet Delgado Mas 29 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
11 Simone Ohler 29 Germany Schwandorf Open 2018
11 Sophie Chan 29 United States Western Championship 2018
11 Yi Wang (王旖) 29 China Cross-strait FMC 2018
16 Caitlin Hutnyk 30 Canada US Nationals 2014
16 Christine Brychcy 30 Germany Berlin Summer Cube Days 2016
16 Kim Kattelans 30 Germany Schwandorf Open 2018
16 Kymberlyn Calderon 30 United States Quinnipiac 2018
16 Lina Graf 30 Germany Schwandorf Open 2017
16 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 30 China Michigan Mystery 2014
22 Kalina Jakubowska 31 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
22 Katie Hull 31 United States FMC Americas 2017
22 Laetitia Lemoine 31 France Lyon Sinterklaas Open 2010
22 Lauren Clement 31 United States Skillcon 2018
22 Livia Kleiner 31 United States Rockville Qualifier 2018
22 Pauline Clémenceau 31 France German Nationals 2017
22 Sarah Strong 31 Canada Michigan 2016
29 Carolina Arroyo Cervantes 33 Mexico Aguascalientes 2014
29 Hannah Minas 33 Switzerland Zurich Open 2018
29 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 33 China Xi'an New Year 2016
29 Magdalena Pabisz 33 Poland LLS Meeting Days 2018
29 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 33 Denmark PBQ Belgium 2018
29 Shari Kuroyama (黒山理科) 33 United States US Nationals 2015
35 Anastasia Babenkova 34 Russia FMC Europe 2015
35 Darja Makurina 34 Latvia Danish Open 2016
35 Isabella Bosia 34 Italy Euro 2010
35 Kristýna Vaštová 34 Czech Republic Euro 2016
35 Niki Placskó 34 Hungary B.O.N.D. Open 2016
40 Bea García Rutea 35 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
40 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 35 Republic of Korea FMC Asia 2018
40 Ilona Ansel 35 France Only FMC 2017
40 Laura Mellier 35 Switzerland Zurich Open 2018
40 Nela Sendlerová 35 Czech Republic Prague Open 2017
45 Amaia de Pablo 36 Spain FMC Europe 2016
45 Carter Audet Marrero 36 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
45 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 36 Taiwan World Championship 2017
45 Laura Holzhauer 36 Germany German Nationals 2017
45 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 36 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
45 Qiyue Wang (王启越) 36 China China Championship 2018
51 Aili Asikainen 37 Finland Finnish Open 2012
51 Anaëlle Msaidie 37 France Only Mental Lyon 2018
51 Cari Goslow 37 United States Classic City Shhhhh 2017
51 Shelley Chang 37 United States US Nationals 2009
55 Kelly Mathesius 38 United States US Nationals 2014
55 Lauren Phung 38 United States No Place For DNF Spring 2018
55 Mimmi Leckius 38 Sweden Danish Open 2010
55 Nora Christ 38 Germany Danish Open 2011
55 Yangyi Chen (陈杨漪) 38 China FMC Asia 2018
55 Yiyi Xing (邢祎祎) 38 China FMC Asia 2017
55 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 38 Republic of Korea FMC Asia 2017
62 Friedrun Schauer 39 Germany FMC Europe 2018
62 Karina Grandjean Beck 39 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
62 Oksana Tyvodar 39 Ukraine Naftusia Open 2014
62 Patricia Li 39 United States US Nationals 2016
66 Allison Li 40 United States US Nationals 2016
66 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 40 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2016
66 Carolina Guidetti 40 Italy Italian Championship 2018
66 Chloé Demuynck 40 France Zonhoven Autumn Open 2018
66 Diana Murnik 40 Russia Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018
66 Juliane Kiehn 40 Germany Cubelonia 2017
66 Karolina Wiącek 40 Poland Gdańsk Side Day 2018
66 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 40 China Beijing Spring 2014
66 Yana Yeresko (Яна Єресько) 40 Ukraine Beit Dan Open 2014
66 Yuliia Kostenko (Юлія Костенко) 40 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2015
76 Agnessa Mungina 41 Russia To The Moon 2017
76 Berit Brüster 41 Germany German Open 2012
76 Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських) 41 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2015
76 Laura Tarrés Gimeno 41 Spain FMEntal Breakdown 2018
76 Miruna Mihai 41 Romania FMC Europe 2017
76 Suzane Coelho 41 Brazil Sides Bahia 2018
76 Xinnan Ye (叶新楠) 41 China Guangzhou 3x3 Day 2013
83 Alison Meador 42 United States Rocky Top 2017
83 Chia-Yu Tsai (蔡家瑜) 42 Taiwan FMC Asia 2018
83 Qianshu Zhou (周千舒) 42 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
83 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 42 Japan Cherry Blossom Viewing 2014
83 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 42 Taiwan Cross-strait FMC 2016
88 Anastasia Gubanova 43 Russia Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018
88 Gabriela Gierasimiuk 43 Poland Masterpress Summer 2014
88 Hao Chang (常皓) 43 China WHU Rubik's Cube Days 2017
88 Karla Struer Lund 43 Denmark FMC Europe 2018
88 Magda Gancarz 43 Poland Polish Open 2010
88 Maggie Jordan 43 United States US Nationals 2015
88 Nóra Szepes 43 Hungary Euro 2014
88 Oksana Ruzaeva 43 Russia SPB Open 2013
88 Shuohong Wang (王硕鸿) 43 China Shanghai Spring 2011
88 Simeng Liu (刘思萌) 43 China Harbin Open 2018
88 Tiffany Chien 43 United States NW Champs 2017
88 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 43 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2017
88 Zoé de Moffarts 43 Belgium Breizh Open 2012